Ohio Girls XC Team Scores Rankings (10/10 Update)

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Check out the current XC team scores rankings for Ohio girls as of October 10th.

1Centerville (OH)182
1) Grace Kilroy18:08.4217
2) Emma Bucher18:17.3023
3) Kelli Walsh18:34.4040
4) Kerri Walsh18:40.2044
5) Savannah Lowe18:48.5058
Average Time: 18:29.76 Total Time: 1:32:28.82 1-5 Split: 40.08
6) Rachel Whitehead18:53.0064
7) Dalia Einstein19:05.2094
2Brunswick (OH)287
1) Felicia Pasadyn17:53.5010
2) Alyssa Wolf18:00.1113
3) Emily Bardwell18:03.3815
4) Nichole Gatten18:31.9337
5) Hailey Borges19:41.86212
Average Time: 18:26.16 Total Time: 1:32:10.78 1-5 Split: 1:48.36
6) Devin Cannon19:55.24291
7) Alyssa Gottschling20:12.48384
3Lakota East (OH)418
1) Carly Spletzer18:44.6048
2) Danielle Horter18:49.9160
3) Ali Neumeier18:56.8072
4) Lindsay Isom19:08.83100
5) Kelsi Harris19:21.60138
Average Time: 19:00.35 Total Time: 1:35:01.74 1-5 Split: 37.00
6) Holly Thompson19:34.41176
7) Kaitlyn Smith19:54.86289
4Hilliard Davidson (OH)427
1) Sophie Lewis18:16.4022
2) Lindsay Stull19:01.3584
3) Ellie Tighe19:09.45101
4) Sydney Petersen19:12.42109
5) Lauren Alsko19:13.57111
Average Time: 18:58.64 Total Time: 1:34:53.19 1-5 Split: 57.17
6) Meghan Sculli19:52.50272
7) justine smith19:58.69314
5Beavercreek (OH)501
1) Taylor Ewert17:34.563
2) Juliann Williams18:04.6116
3) Jodie Pierce18:28.0233
4) Stephanie Pierce19:18.66126
5) Kendall Hobbs20:00.55323
Average Time: 18:41.28 Total Time: 1:33:26.40 1-5 Split: 2:25.99
6) Rylie King20:11.00373
7) Molly Bernard20:25.88462
6Ursuline Academy (OH)530
1) Felicia Krekeler18:32.9038
2) Hannah Doerger18:57.3073
3) Marielle Buquo19:06.2097
4) Katie Harmeyer19:23.12140
5) Jenna Murdock19:36.40182
Average Time: 19:07.18 Total Time: 1:35:35.92 1-5 Split: 1:03.50
6) Lucy Hansen20:37.00527
7) Sophie Taylor20:42.04555
7Minster (OH)547
1) Emma Watcke18:18.1024
2) Kaitlyn Albers18:53.4766
3) Madeline Magoto19:23.92141
4) Gwendolyn Meiring19:31.59157
5) Ella Boate19:32.28159
Average Time: 19:07.87 Total Time: 1:35:39.36 1-5 Split: 1:14.18
6) Mackenzie Bohman19:32.81165
7) Gwen Meiring19:33.30167
8Granville (OH)558
1) Dylan Kretchmar18:27.9232
2) Alyssa Christian18:55.3070
3) Rosie Lamb18:58.2076
4) Reilly Zink19:02.1086
5) Kylee McFarland19:55.60294
Average Time: 19:03.82 Total Time: 1:35:19.12 1-5 Split: 1:27.68
6) Jenna Unkefer19:55.80295
7) Maddie Long20:06.80347
9Gahanna Lincoln (OH)589
1) Claire Steigerwald18:26.8030
2) Claire Stiegerwald18:42.9047
3) Natalie Clay19:11.32103
4) Tara Shope19:37.98189
5) Elise Wunderlin19:43.53220
Average Time: 19:08.51 Total Time: 1:35:42.53 1-5 Split: 1:16.73
6) Ari Redmond19:51.30262
7) Maddie Larick19:56.10300
10Olentangy Liberty (OH)607
1) Gracie Sprankle17:36.306
2) Emma Bower18:28.4034
3) Linnea Kunesh19:14.94114
4) Audrey Piero19:16.70121
5) Addison French20:02.30332
Average Time: 18:55.73 Total Time: 1:34:38.64 1-5 Split: 2:26.00
6) Lauren Woodruff20:03.10335
7) Sarah Colvin20:28.59490
11Highland-Medina (OH)667
1) Kaylie Kenne18:09.3018
2) Annamarie Digiaccobe18:40.8046
3) Madelynn Madison19:01.6085
4) Annamarie DiGiacobbe19:29.70153
5) Elissa Scheel20:09.80365
Average Time: 19:06.24 Total Time: 1:35:31.20 1-5 Split: 2:00.50
6) Emma Cox20:26.90473
7) Elizabeth Oberhause20:27.30477
12Thomas Worthington (OH)693
1) Gia Napoleon18:11.4820
2) Carina Napoleon18:50.1061
3) Tori Banks19:16.50119
4) Lydia Miller19:22.58139
5) Cassidy Shaver20:07.80354
Average Time: 19:09.69 Total Time: 1:35:48.46 1-5 Split: 1:56.32
6) Anna Lisa20:30.90501
7) Morgan Edwards20:49.12595
13Springboro (OH)731
1) Lindsey Coffin17:50.609
2) Zoe Chappelle18:19.0025
3) Lucy Short19:15.20116
4) Cassie Moesner19:41.80211
5) Kaitlin Buddelmeyer20:10.90370
Average Time: 19:03.50 Total Time: 1:35:17.50 1-5 Split: 2:20.30
6) Megan Wisvari20:25.20460
7) Kayla Settles20:27.30476
14Lexington (OH)746
1) Olivia Wolfe18:51.6263
2) Carina Weaver18:55.8871
3) Halle Hamilton19:12.14107
4) Joanna Halfhill19:17.36122
5) Ellie Hocker20:12.43383
Average Time: 19:17.89 Total Time: 1:36:29.43 1-5 Split: 1:20.81
6) Tessa Gerhardt20:28.81491
7) Lily Weeks20:39.30541
15Troy (OH)758
1) Morgan Gigandet17:06.701
2) Olivia Tyre18:47.1653
3) Emma Shigley18:47.3054
4) Kate Pence19:52.50273
5) Megan Myers20:11.50377
Average Time: 18:57.03 Total Time: 1:34:45.16 1-5 Split: 3:04.80
6) Hannah Markeson21:39.80862
7) Dinah Gigandet21:54.20942
16Lancaster (OH)784
1) Malauri Edwards19:13.64112
2) Elise Johnson19:15.06115
3) Claire McCandlish19:21.37134
4) Meagan Ward19:26.62146
5) Sarah Craft19:53.09277
Average Time: 19:25.96 Total Time: 1:37:09.78 1-5 Split: 39.45
6) Grace Parrett20:59.58659
7) Tae'Lyn Wallis21:31.93824
17Mason (OH)807
1) Rue Whitmore19:21.00132
2) Brooke Harvey19:21.40136
3) Megan Miller19:27.30147
4) Faith Min19:29.40152
5) Whitmore Rue19:47.30240
Average Time: 19:29.28 Total Time: 1:37:26.40 1-5 Split: 26.30
6) Lindsey Learned19:47.60246
7) Erin Tumulty19:53.10278
18Olentangy Orange (OH)851
1) Allison Guagenti17:38.717
2) Lindsay Ott18:57.5275
3) Zoe Bond19:33.58171
4) Grace Frye19:53.19279
5) Olivia Dieckmann19:59.70319
Average Time: 19:12.54 Total Time: 1:36:02.70 1-5 Split: 2:20.99
6) Paige Benecke20:26.11464
7) Medha Patria20:38.95540
19Avon (OH)879
1) Jules Frombach19:03.0488
2) Claudia Hermann19:33.40168
3) Sydnie Firment19:33.53170
4) Meadow Smith19:40.84204
5) Abby King19:48.35249
Average Time: 19:31.83 Total Time: 1:37:39.16 1-5 Split: 45.31
6) Shanna Koehler20:11.00372
7) Alexis Firment20:28.10488
20Turpin (OH)882
1) Samantha Bush17:36.185
2) Jayne Maxwell19:37.64187
3) Lydia Bentley19:39.16197
4) Jennifer Middendorf19:43.28218
5) Kirby Heltman19:52.62275
Average Time: 19:17.78 Total Time: 1:36:28.88 1-5 Split: 2:16.44
6) Isabel Shim20:07.85356
7) Seal Russell20:18.16414
21Twinsburg (OH)882
1) Emily O'Connor18:35.9441
2) Alyssa Deeds19:24.80142
3) Makenzie Hartman19:31.29156
4) Angela Defabio19:46.93238
5) Rebecca Mold19:56.98305
Average Time: 19:27.19 Total Time: 1:37:15.94 1-5 Split: 1:21.04
6) Katie Vasiliauskas20:58.79652
7) Annabelle Dolney21:19.89757
22Kings (OH)892
1) Leah Maschino18:40.3345
2) Brooke Garter19:03.4091
3) Jennifer Cooper19:43.10216
4) Abby Gandert19:49.70255
5) Anya Martin19:54.10285
Average Time: 19:26.13 Total Time: 1:37:10.63 1-5 Split: 1:13.77
6) Karleigh Conner19:57.30309
7) Teresa Klaber20:35.40524
23Mount Gilead (OH)919
1) Baylee Hack18:23.5127
2) Allison Johnson19:20.03129
3) Emily Hanft19:44.20222
4) Olivia Millisor19:49.04253
5) Micah James19:54.60288
Average Time: 19:26.28 Total Time: 1:37:11.38 1-5 Split: 1:31.09
6) Olivia Millisor20:21.10436
7) Maddie Fitzpatrick21:45.62898
24Chagrin Falls (OH)958
1) Annie Zimmer18:27.3031
2) Catherine Coffey19:03.3090
3) Hannah Clark19:03.8092
4) Hannah Zaluski20:06.40343
5) Katarina Lechman20:16.10402
Average Time: 19:23.38 Total Time: 1:36:56.90 1-5 Split: 1:48.80
6) Jenna Shoaf21:51.40931
7) Kathryn O'malley21:54.80947
25St. Ursula Academy-Cincinnati (OH)970
1) Maggie Breitenstein19:05.8096
2) Cara Cavanaugh19:27.86149
3) Monica Widmeyer19:37.06186
4) Katie Miller19:38.60193
5) Molly Mulvaney20:06.71346
Average Time: 19:35.21 Total Time: 1:37:56.03 1-5 Split: 1:00.91
6) Maggie Hands20:07.84355
7) Eva Tombragel20:38.17536
26St. Vincent-St. Mary (OH)984
1) Theresa Hagey18:48.3056
2) Leah Lisle18:58.2477
3) Nina Zraik19:08.3399
4) Quincy Powers19:39.76198
5) Jamie Sanders20:41.88554
Average Time: 19:27.30 Total Time: 1:37:16.51 1-5 Split: 1:53.58
6) Isabella Ceepo20:46.80580
7) Sadie Porchowsky20:47.10583
27Hudson (OH)1017
1) Elizabeth Hinkle19:12.20108
2) Brenna Beucler19:28.00150
3) Cameron Bujaucius19:33.90172
4) Emmaline Hannan19:55.00290
5) Ashley Gorze19:56.00297
Average Time: 19:37.02 Total Time: 1:38:05.10 1-5 Split: 43.80
6) Hannah Teed19:59.80320
7) Sydney Gallagher20:00.80325
28Fairfield Union (OH)1071
1) Heather Lecrone18:46.1051
2) Mackenzie Davis19:26.03144
3) Madison Eyman19:39.92199
4) Isabelle Hoover19:41.40207
5) Morgan Ruff20:26.80470
Average Time: 19:36.05 Total Time: 1:38:00.25 1-5 Split: 1:40.70
6) Dorothy King20:54.80630
7) Monica Taylor20:55.39636
29Gilmour Academy (OH)1134
1) Katie Engle19:21.20133
2) Jorja Hlifka19:27.70148
3) Caitrina Barton19:33.40169
4) Sophia Garofalo19:49.00252
5) Isabel Greene20:21.00432
Average Time: 19:42.46 Total Time: 1:38:32.30 1-5 Split: 59.80
6) Anne Greene20:52.90614
7) Lena Dipuccio21:43.30882
30Mentor (OH)1153
1) Diona Ramos19:40.60203
2) Maddie Hull19:41.70210
3) Anna Evans19:42.13213
4) Loryn Renick19:50.18258
5) Jamie Meyer19:52.10269
Average Time: 19:45.34 Total Time: 1:38:46.71 1-5 Split: 11.50
6) Rylee Yocum19:52.76276
7) Kate Szep20:16.40404
31Medina (OH)1172
1) Juliette Keller18:24.5028
2) Ava Tenaglia19:35.10180
3) Olivia Roberts19:45.90232
4) Jessica Campbell20:04.00339
5) Angela Dobson20:14.70393
Average Time: 19:36.84 Total Time: 1:38:04.20 1-5 Split: 1:50.20
6) Maddie Miller20:20.60429
7) Carly Sternberg20:24.11455
32Magnificat High School (OH)1181
1) Lindsay Bush19:11.13102
2) Emma Becker19:36.53183
3) Evie Frost19:55.35292
4) Erin Prendergast19:56.28301
5) Abby Aldinger19:56.42303
Average Time: 19:43.14 Total Time: 1:38:35.71 1-5 Split: 45.29
6) Chloe Becker20:54.84632
7) Mary Spear21:00.91667
33Hawken (OH)1241
1) Juliana Metz18:53.2065
2) Ella Gilson19:24.90143
3) Julia Newman19:45.90231
4) Carly Perusek19:56.70304
5) Lauren Musbach20:30.00498
Average Time: 19:42.14 Total Time: 1:38:30.70 1-5 Split: 1:36.80
6) Ellie Weiss21:58.20962
34Shaker Heights (OH)1256
1) Sophie Carrier17:58.0011
2) Alexa Jankowsky19:03.2089
3) Avery Blaszak19:51.51266
4) Andrea Harrison20:19.47421
5) Oriana Anderson20:26.70469
Average Time: 19:31.78 Total Time: 1:37:38.88 1-5 Split: 2:28.70
6) Hailey Stupay20:28.00486
7) Esti Goldstein20:31.50508
35Sylvania Northview (OH)1291
1) Jenna Kill18:23.3426
2) Emma Steingass19:34.28175
3) Sarah Adya19:51.46265
4) Erin Chambers20:10.22366
5) Paige Beattie20:25.04459
Average Time: 19:40.87 Total Time: 1:38:24.34 1-5 Split: 2:01.70
6) Meghan Vandenbroek20:26.90471
7) Erin O'donnell20:43.02561
36Defiance (OH)1338
1) Shay Soukup19:06.4098
2) Ashley Weidenhamer19:43.20217
3) Moening London19:47.50243
4) Katie Crites20:00.80326
5) Emily Poling20:24.10454
Average Time: 19:48.40 Total Time: 1:39:02.00 1-5 Split: 1:17.70
6) Abby Horvath20:48.90594
37Upper Arlington (OH)1352
1) Heidi Heuerman18:29.5036
2) Eileen Dunn19:34.20174
3) Emma Switzer19:45.30229
4) Elizabeth Clingan20:22.10438
5) Mallory Sharp20:27.10475
Average Time: 19:43.64 Total Time: 1:38:38.20 1-5 Split: 1:57.60
6) Sofia Sivilotti20:32.30514
7) Madeline Nichols21:17.60746
38Olentangy (OH)1355
1) Melina Endsley19:21.40135
2) Lex Brookshire19:47.50244
3) Katie Balthaser19:47.60245
4) Katie Slyh19:51.90268
5) Meghan Boggess20:26.00463
Average Time: 19:50.88 Total Time: 1:39:14.40 1-5 Split: 1:04.60
6) Olivia Cool20:46.30576
7) Seville Davis20:47.91588
39McDonald (OH)1381
1) Malina Mitchell18:59.9981
2) Anna Guerra19:13.00110
3) Bella Wolford19:51.10260
4) Sela Jones19:56.00299
5) Alyssa Lynch20:54.80631
Average Time: 19:46.98 Total Time: 1:38:54.89 1-5 Split: 1:54.81
6) Claire Hoffman21:06.00689
7) Sophie Klase21:37.90853
40Massillon Jackson (OH)1383
1) Shira Weiner19:32.70164
2) Taylor Etter19:37.90188
3) Alexa Smith19:53.40281
4) Libby Dillon20:04.10340
5) Allyson Bailey20:17.40410
Average Time: 19:53.10 Total Time: 1:39:25.50 1-5 Split: 44.70
6) Haley Rohn20:32.10512
7) Michaela Huffman20:45.90573
41Hilliard Darby (OH)1435
1) Daniella Santos17:45.988
2) Anita Perie19:05.6395
3) Abby Cannon19:15.56117
4) Madison Murphy20:47.68587
5) Erin Cowen20:54.41628
Average Time: 19:33.85 Total Time: 1:37:49.26 1-5 Split: 3:08.43
6) Zarsha Khuhro21:22.01767
7) Ariana Parquette21:45.08892
42Westerville Central (OH)1438
1) McKenna Fry18:10.3019
2) Sydney Kapral19:11.90105
3) Chloe Ey19:49.80256
4) Ashley Hockstok20:23.03445
5) Mya Delaney20:52.90613
Average Time: 19:41.59 Total Time: 1:38:27.93 1-5 Split: 2:42.60
6) Remi Schultz21:49.70922
7) Olivia Loesch22:00.36973
43Jonathan Alder (OH)1445
1) Morgan Hicks18:48.3057
2) Maddie Davis19:41.60209
3) Ashlyn Mcdaniel19:51.42264
4) Madilyn Davis19:51.80267
5) Avery Pierce20:57.88648
Average Time: 19:50.20 Total Time: 1:39:11.00 1-5 Split: 2:09.58
6) Lexi Thorpe21:22.80776
7) Avery Hecht21:47.50910
44Minerva (OH)1453
1) Mackenzie Scott18:48.2055
2) Nelle Yankovich19:20.20130
3) Sarah Carver19:39.10196
4) Jenna Daulbaugh20:33.90520
5) Kala Eddy20:41.30552
Average Time: 19:48.54 Total Time: 1:39:02.70 1-5 Split: 1:53.10
6) Aubrey Dunham21:05.40685
7) Brittany Moyer21:56.20956
45Columbus Grove (OH)1505
1) Alyssa Ellerbrock19:00.2983
2) Taylor Ellerbrock19:55.40293
3) Leanndra Price19:58.30311
4) Erin Downing20:07.60352
5) Sydney Witteborg20:26.40466
Average Time: 19:53.60 Total Time: 1:39:27.99 1-5 Split: 1:26.11
6) Alycea Ruhlen21:46.44906
46West Liberty-Salem (OH)1513
1) Katelyn Stapleton19:12.00106
2) Grace Adams19:28.80151
3) Reghan Bieleski19:30.50155
4) Madison Bahan20:28.30489
5) Madison Bahan20:52.60612
Average Time: 19:54.44 Total Time: 1:39:32.20 1-5 Split: 1:40.60
6) Lydia Moell21:24.10781
7) Lauren Fowler21:45.30894
47Wyoming (OH)1516
1) Riley Bahr19:04.5093
2) Tiffany Chen19:45.60230
3) Autumn Mcmichael19:50.80259
4) Peggy Moore20:13.10388
5) Lily Parker20:40.10546
Average Time: 19:54.82 Total Time: 1:39:34.10 1-5 Split: 1:35.60
6) Katy Vanatsky21:16.30742
48Louisville (OH)1571
1) Morgan Cole18:59.1079
2) Cassidy Kiko18:59.4080
3) Grace Collins20:02.30333
4) Caitlyn Gatta20:33.10515
5) Iris Menagay20:44.10564
Average Time: 19:51.60 Total Time: 1:39:18.00 1-5 Split: 1:45.00
6) Nicole Israel21:10.30714
7) Elena Eimer21:23.80780
49Dublin Coffman (OH)1587
1) Ellie Weber18:55.2968
2) Elizabeth Weber19:00.2482
3) Leah Jablonski20:20.94431
4) Mackenzie Mescher20:29.34495
5) Emma Niswonger20:32.08511
Average Time: 19:51.58 Total Time: 1:39:17.89 1-5 Split: 1:36.79
6) Grace Marsalek21:06.25691
7) Natalie Conrad21:08.07699
50GlenOak (OH)1588
1) Taylor Brightman19:41.60208
2) Megan Wertz19:46.40233
3) Makayla Spoon19:48.00247
4) Kinsey Knoch19:51.30261
5) Ciara Janssen20:55.90639
Average Time: 20:00.64 Total Time: 1:40:03.20 1-5 Split: 1:14.30
6) Sydney Konic21:08.10701
7) Karley Brightman21:22.60770
51Buckeye Valley (OH)1616
1) Chloe Dawson17:26.062
2) Bailey Kreft20:11.22375
3) Chayse Arnhold20:11.49376
4) Ashley Beatty20:12.10381
5) Lane Graham20:27.84482
Average Time: 19:41.74 Total Time: 1:38:28.71 1-5 Split: 3:01.78
6) Susie York20:46.78578
7) Jia Radloff20:55.88638
52Wadsworth (OH)1620
1) Payton Grigsby19:33.30166
2) Laney Correl19:47.20239
3) Ashley Galek19:53.30280
4) Laney Corell20:15.90401
5) Michaela Davis20:38.10534
Average Time: 20:01.56 Total Time: 1:40:07.80 1-5 Split: 1:04.80
6) Reagan Gatz21:20.70761
7) Sami Beddow21:39.70861
53Saint Joseph Academy (OH)1636
1) Annie Allen18:36.1042
2) Sydney Seymour18:57.5074
3) Caitlyn Walsh20:20.31427
4) Bridget Chambers20:37.00528
5) Amanda Keim20:44.20565
Average Time: 19:51.02 Total Time: 1:39:15.11 1-5 Split: 2:08.10
6) Danica Hruby20:46.70577
7) Grace Kelley20:48.10590
54Bedford (OH)1644
1) Isabella Johnson19:45.10226
2) Isabelle Easton19:59.38317
3) Brooke Hinkelman20:01.62329
4) Alli Smith20:08.10357
5) Alyssa Dorn20:18.20415
Average Time: 20:02.48 Total Time: 1:40:12.40 1-5 Split: 33.10
6) Olivia Cook20:24.10453
7) Molly Koviack21:21.30763
55Sycamore (OH)1651
1) Jozy Allen19:38.10192
2) Jozy Allen19:48.70251
3) Jodie Lawson20:01.10327
4) Olivia Anaple20:03.20336
5) Ellie Stadelmann20:40.10545
Average Time: 20:02.24 Total Time: 1:40:11.20 1-5 Split: 1:02.00
6) Jaslyn Davis-Johnson21:17.54745
7) Jaslyn Davis-johnson21:26.30799
56Lebanon (OH)1663
1) Faith Duncan17:35.004
2) Sydney Stegeman20:15.40398
3) Elizabeth Bevan20:18.70418
4) Milena Wahl20:19.10420
5) Lily Bevan20:19.70423
Average Time: 19:45.58 Total Time: 1:38:47.90 1-5 Split: 2:44.70
6) Mia Mantei20:27.90483
7) Hope Carr20:40.00543
57Anderson (OH)1684
1) Katie Kelly18:54.6567
2) Annabel Clayton19:31.96158
3) Sara Holtmeier20:10.88369
4) Morgan Gaskins20:23.49447
5) Dana Schildmeyer20:56.90643
Average Time: 19:59.58 Total Time: 1:39:57.88 1-5 Split: 2:02.25
6) Gracie Boedker21:10.22713
7) Lara Mitzka21:22.13769
58Padua Franciscan (OH)1694
1) Kristen Seballos19:54.30287
2) Katie Byram19:57.00306
3) Sydney Jenko19:58.50313
4) Megan Casselberry20:14.40392
5) Ashlynn Uzl20:15.00396
Average Time: 20:03.84 Total Time: 1:40:19.20 1-5 Split: 20.70
6) Emmalee Clark21:52.40935
59Avon Lake (OH)1778
1) Emma Sherban19:47.30241
2) Maggie Jantz19:48.50250
3) Kate Balthaser20:07.10351
4) Faith Lengen20:16.70405
5) Olivia Crimaldi20:37.30531
Average Time: 20:07.38 Total Time: 1:40:36.90 1-5 Split: 50.00
6) Emily Presley20:47.30585
7) Sumaya Salem20:53.40617
60Chardon (OH)1790
1) Denali Selent18:33.1039
2) Andrea Mann19:53.50283
3) Molly Greene20:19.60422
4) Mila Stropkay20:29.10493
5) Lilli Livengood20:41.70553
Average Time: 19:59.40 Total Time: 1:39:57.00 1-5 Split: 2:08.60
6) Natalie Washington20:53.50618
7) Thea Sauer21:04.30681
61Hilliard Bradley (OH)1858
1) Isabella Brooks19:44.29224
2) Laura Scheiderer19:47.42242
3) Grace Michel20:08.22358
4) Sonja Maragos20:26.59467
5) Regan Corea20:44.96567
Average Time: 20:10.30 Total Time: 1:40:51.48 1-5 Split: 1:00.67
6) Marin Casey20:56.78642
7) Ella Richardson21:33.42830
62Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (OH)1879
1) Isabella Payne19:35.80181
2) Rachel Lyda19:44.20223
3) Claudia Bosshard20:13.60389
4) Julia Lyda20:16.30403
5) Jenna Brown21:04.70683
Average Time: 20:10.92 Total Time: 1:40:54.60 1-5 Split: 1:28.90
6) Amanda Milo21:12.00720
7) Sara Collins21:45.40895
63Bellbrook (OH)1889
1) Avarie Faulkner19:32.70163
2) Elise Kemper19:38.00191
3) Cara Fine20:23.60449
4) Minami Ford20:33.30517
5) Emily Pelfrey20:45.00569
Average Time: 20:10.52 Total Time: 1:40:52.60 1-5 Split: 1:12.30
6) Amira Faulkner20:57.70646
7) Kayla Paul21:21.10762
64Westlake (OH)1893
1) Erica Francesconi19:15.86118
2) Emma Jaros19:32.70162
3) Teagan Walsh19:44.80225
4) Ashley Boyd20:57.71647
5) Ellie Templeton21:15.86741
Average Time: 20:09.39 Total Time: 1:40:46.93 1-5 Split: 2:00.00
6) Olivia Irwin21:32.30827
65Tuscarawas Valley (OH)1932
1) Madisan Debos18:29.0035
2) Kathryn Gaiser20:01.70330
3) Kaylyn Lloyd20:21.70437
4) Sierra Williams20:23.70451
5) Emma Edinger21:03.40679
Average Time: 20:03.90 Total Time: 1:40:19.50 1-5 Split: 2:34.40
6) Hannah Hostetler21:07.90698
7) Emma Potts21:24.60788
66Perrysburg High School (OH)1944
1) Jessie Menke19:34.75178
2) Jesse Menke20:13.00385
3) Emma Francis20:17.71412
4) Eva Rando20:27.93484
5) Ellen St. Mary20:27.96485
Average Time: 20:12.27 Total Time: 1:41:01.35 1-5 Split: 53.21
6) Maia Colon21:20.39758
7) Madisen Mandell21:29.69812
67Tippecanoe (OH)1952
1) Katie Taylor19:03.0087
2) Laura Fink20:19.80424
3) Jillian Brown20:20.60430
4) Stephanie Fink20:31.00502
5) Makenzie Dietz20:31.60509
Average Time: 20:09.20 Total Time: 1:40:46.00 1-5 Split: 1:28.60
6) Mackenzie Dix20:38.30537
7) Mackenzie Dix20:44.00563
68Massillon-Perry (OH)1958
1) Madelyn Bartolone18:44.9049
2) Andrea Hufstettler20:08.90361
3) Katie Williams20:29.00492
4) Melina Volpe20:31.50507
5) Elaine Bast20:40.30549
Average Time: 20:06.92 Total Time: 1:40:34.60 1-5 Split: 1:55.40
6) Laura Genetin20:42.40557
7) Hannah Groff20:59.60661
69Teays Valley (OH)1965
1) Megan Bush19:32.45161
2) Sheridan Tassy19:42.26214
3) Elise Pickett20:22.30439
4) Sydney Burch20:41.12551
5) Caroline Winter20:50.27600
Average Time: 20:13.68 Total Time: 1:41:08.40 1-5 Split: 1:17.82
6) Kayleigh Noecker21:09.15708
7) Karoline Pees21:40.10864
70Edgewood-Ashtabula (OH)2033
1) Bailey Roberts19:42.60215
2) Lauren Kister20:06.40342
3) Kayla Bertholf20:11.00371
4) Lydia Randolph20:37.30530
5) Eve Brunell20:46.30575
Average Time: 20:16.72 Total Time: 1:41:23.60 1-5 Split: 1:03.70
71Amherst Steele (OH)2034
1) Alicia Delvalle19:52.50274
2) Victoria Bailey20:13.00387
3) Antonia Monteleone20:18.10413
4) Kalyn Potyrala20:23.60450
5) Leah Johnson20:31.80510
Average Time: 20:15.80 Total Time: 1:41:19.00 1-5 Split: 39.30
6) Kayla Snowden20:42.70560
7) Camryn Leonard21:30.80815
72Strongsville (OH)2040
1) Jocelyn Knauss19:26.50145
2) Marquis Globokar19:59.40318
3) Ariana Moran20:17.40411
4) Megan Vapenik20:27.50480
5) Sophia Banez21:05.60686
Average Time: 20:15.28 Total Time: 1:41:16.40 1-5 Split: 1:39.10
6) Sarah Castle21:38.70856
7) Meghan Monahan21:48.40915
73Notre Dame Academy (OH)2059
1) Madeline Vining19:20.50131
2) Emily Vining19:21.50137
3) Alyson Ray20:14.90395
4) Bridget Siebenaller20:34.00521
5) Alana Okuley21:42.20875
Average Time: 20:14.62 Total Time: 1:41:13.10 1-5 Split: 2:21.70
74Dublin Jerome (OH)2065
1) Lauren Metzger19:51.38263
2) Jessica Blake20:11.81379
3) Madison Weigle20:22.32441
4) Abby Lenz20:24.70457
5) Kathryn Willette20:35.70525
Average Time: 20:17.18 Total Time: 1:41:25.91 1-5 Split: 44.32
6) Nithya Warrier20:46.79579
7) Halle Bentley21:19.60755
75Miamisburg (OH)2123
1) Ella Davis20:08.30359
2) Clementine Gates20:10.50367
3) Julianna Herron20:11.50378
4) Leah Amsler20:15.60400
5) Grace Mcgrew20:53.70619
Average Time: 20:19.92 Total Time: 1:41:39.60 1-5 Split: 45.40
6) Abi Lacanilao20:54.50629
7) Emma Wyss21:10.80716
76Stow-Munroe Falls (OH)2129
1) Tessa Pitcovich19:57.00307
2) Mackenzie Cassiday20:00.00322
3) Sophia Perez20:02.00331
4) Jocelyn Shatraw20:23.00444
5) Julianna Shatraw21:13.40725
Average Time: 20:19.08 Total Time: 1:41:35.40 1-5 Split: 1:16.40
6) Shelby Gluth21:26.00795
7) Megan Shelley21:49.00918
77Dover (OH)2137
1) Erin Smith19:16.50120
2) Grace Nolen19:32.40160
3) Emerson Rainsburg20:00.60324
4) Ella Neading21:18.00748
5) Natalie Caswell21:24.40785
Average Time: 20:18.38 Total Time: 1:41:31.90 1-5 Split: 2:07.90
6) Mady Hertzler21:44.60888
78Poland Seminary (OH)2225
1) Gianna Stanich19:38.00190
2) Maggie Sebest19:56.00296
3) Halle Sebest20:15.00397
4) Jackie Grisdale20:54.00621
5) Haley Trolio21:13.00721
Average Time: 20:23.20 Total Time: 1:41:56.00 1-5 Split: 1:35.00
79Green (OH)2247
1) Anna Pond20:05.70341
2) Kendall Anenson20:16.80406
3) Olivia Gang20:21.00433
4) Leigha Hall20:24.50456
5) Kaleigh Renninger20:52.60611
Average Time: 20:24.12 Total Time: 1:42:00.60 1-5 Split: 46.90
6) Elise Hooker21:01.80674
7) Sydney Greven21:06.40692
80Fort Loramie (OH)2262
1) Danielle Berning19:45.15228
2) Paige Rethman19:59.10316
3) Caitlyn Gasson20:31.15505
4) Danielle Eilerman20:40.99550
5) Corynn Heitkamp20:59.87663
Average Time: 20:23.25 Total Time: 1:41:56.26 1-5 Split: 1:14.72
6) Angel Rodriguez21:09.12707
7) Hannah Siegel21:44.93891
81Woodridge (OH)2274
1) Libby Howard19:14.70113
2) Molly Howard19:56.00298
3) Anastasia Bakuhn20:47.00582
4) Jenna Kaiser20:52.40609
5) Natalie Howard21:01.40672
Average Time: 20:22.30 Total Time: 1:41:51.50 1-5 Split: 1:46.70
6) Leah Ziegler21:47.90914
7) Leah Stanfield21:53.00937
82Woodmore (OH)2275
1) Ava Beam19:40.20201
2) Olivia Thatcher20:02.84334
3) Ava Beam20:26.70468
4) Olivia Thatcher20:43.50562
5) Faith Morris21:09.85710
Average Time: 20:24.62 Total Time: 1:42:03.09 1-5 Split: 1:29.65
83Berea-Midpark High School (OH)2279
1) Morgan Jankowski19:18.42125
2) Shura Ermakov19:58.37312
3) Megan Thai20:48.05589
4) Sam Agresta20:51.81604
5) Hope Brown20:57.98649
Average Time: 20:22.93 Total Time: 1:41:54.63 1-5 Split: 1:39.56
6) Dana Miller21:36.42848
7) Faith Brown21:58.15961
84Marlington (OH)2302
1) Alyssa Viscounte19:11.50104
2) Aubyn Boyce19:53.50282
3) Krissy Tarter20:14.30391
4) Allison Lacher21:10.50715
5) Erienne Ballard21:29.60810
Average Time: 20:23.88 Total Time: 1:41:59.40 1-5 Split: 2:18.10
6) Madison Baxter21:35.20839
85Marysville (OH)2305
1) Jacquelyn Witt18:58.9078
2) Katie Krueger20:34.90523
3) Morgan Forney20:38.10535
4) Emma Rice20:40.20547
5) Leanne Eichorn20:54.02622
Average Time: 20:21.22 Total Time: 1:41:46.12 1-5 Split: 1:55.12
6) Addy Miller-brown21:27.00803
7) Haley Cook21:42.70877
86St. Henry (OH)2313
1) Ashley Bruns19:46.59236
2) Katie Kunkler20:06.96349
3) Lauren Hemmelgarn20:08.70360
4) Olivia Hemmelgarn21:00.18665
5) Vannessa Goewert21:08.68703
Average Time: 20:26.22 Total Time: 1:42:11.11 1-5 Split: 1:22.09
6) Alexis Heath21:23.49778
7) Brooke Speck21:31.31820
87Nordonia (OH)2332
1) Kayla Vasarhelyi19:52.30271
2) Autumn Westbooks20:11.10374
3) Abby Rice20:22.80442
4) Lizzy Gurko20:45.00568
5) Kendra Lippincot21:02.40677
Average Time: 20:26.72 Total Time: 1:42:13.60 1-5 Split: 1:10.10
6) Elise Jurkovich21:21.40765
7) Carmen Licht21:25.00791
88Versailles (OH)2352
1) Megan Rismiller19:53.80284
2) Megan Rismiller 1220:18.40416
3) Kenia Mceldowney20:24.90458
4) Mega Rismiller 1220:36.95526
5) Kennedy Mceldowney21:01.02668
Average Time: 20:27.01 Total Time: 1:42:15.07 1-5 Split: 1:07.22
6) Maria Mangen21:10.00711
7) Kara Spitzer21:15.20738
89Archbishop Alter (OH)2379
1) Perri Bockrath18:15.7121
2) Emma Gehret20:06.56345
3) Maria Weyer20:49.54596
4) Allison Buerschen20:55.15635
5) Julia Ouellette21:24.19782
Average Time: 20:18.23 Total Time: 1:41:31.15 1-5 Split: 3:08.48
6) Mackenzie Gerdes21:35.55841
7) Hayley Hall21:44.45887
90Solon (OH)2384
1) Olivia Howell18:00.0012
2) Hailey Erkkila20:06.50344
3) Elsa Mabey20:23.30446
4) Pauline Povitsky21:24.50786
5) Alexis Dimatteo21:26.00796
Average Time: 20:16.06 Total Time: 1:41:20.30 1-5 Split: 3:26.00
91North Royalton (OH)2429
1) Juliet Rayer20:11.90380
2) Jenna Fenohr20:20.10426
3) Ashley Chippy20:31.10504
4) Lauren Devney20:40.20548
5) Elise Chojnacki20:45.60571
Average Time: 20:29.78 Total Time: 1:42:28.90 1-5 Split: 33.70
6) Alexandra Kuzma20:54.20624
7) Mackenzie Morgan20:58.80654
92McAuley High School (OH)2445
1) Emily Anneken19:43.50219
2) Kaitlin Sansone20:22.30440
3) Lizzie Schreyer20:24.00452
4) Ashley Albrinck20:58.00650
5) Olivia Kinne21:05.00684
Average Time: 20:30.56 Total Time: 1:42:32.80 1-5 Split: 1:21.50
6) Lani Hinton21:22.00766
7) Mackenzie Mechley21:32.00825
93Athens (OH)2447
1) Rebekah Shoup19:18.07123
2) Sylvie Wilson20:37.68532
3) Alyssa Suh20:40.10544
4) ZoĆ« Wagner20:49.75597
5) Lily Herold20:58.00651
Average Time: 20:28.72 Total Time: 1:42:23.60 1-5 Split: 1:39.93
6) Cami Hibbard21:03.28678
7) Sydney Whiting21:15.41739
94Shawnee Springfield (OH)2515
1) Olivia Warax19:34.60177
2) Grace Holmes19:41.10205
3) Miah Desantis20:06.80348
4) Caylee Hirtzinger21:34.80837
5) Kelsey Lloyd21:54.80948
Average Time: 20:34.42 Total Time: 1:42:52.10 1-5 Split: 2:20.20
95Fredericktown (OH)2541
1) Ashlyn Shrimplin19:36.98185
2) Nicole Groseclose20:01.40328
3) Molly Linhares20:38.60538
4) Lydia Stute21:10.97717
5) Georgie Caputo21:22.75773
Average Time: 20:34.14 Total Time: 1:42:50.70 1-5 Split: 1:45.77
6) Elly Styers21:26.00794
7) Lauren Davis21:30.00814
96Archbold (OH)2549
1) Kylie Sauder19:18.10124
2) Brittney Ramirez20:21.00435
3) Gwynne Riley20:37.80533
4) Stamm Dakota20:57.10644
5) Camryn Hudson21:29.90813
Average Time: 20:32.78 Total Time: 1:42:43.90 1-5 Split: 2:11.80
97Fairfield Christian Academy (OH)2565
1) Abby Scherer19:52.10270
2) Makenna Hennell20:10.80368
3) Maame Adu20:22.91443
4) Joey Wilkinson20:33.20516
5) Grace Unger21:59.60968
Average Time: 20:35.72 Total Time: 1:42:58.61 1-5 Split: 2:07.50
6) Liz Vrana21:59.63969
98Aurora (OH)2570
1) Karsen Zabell20:07.00350
2) Emilia Fellenstein20:07.70353
3) Ila Kerchenski20:52.00606
4) Katy Fellenstein20:54.40627
5) Katy Anna Fellen20:55.00634
Average Time: 20:35.22 Total Time: 1:42:56.10 1-5 Split: 48.00
6) Mikayla Jones20:59.00656
7) Madeline Schmitt21:11.00718
99Oak Hills (OH)2627
1) Megan John19:19.90128
2) Maddie Clark19:46.40234
3) Kayla Korn21:13.80727
4) Cailee Plunkett21:15.10736
5) Katlynn Pristas21:26.90802
Average Time: 20:36.42 Total Time: 1:43:02.10 1-5 Split: 2:07.00
6) Macy Pitchford21:36.20845
7) Kylie Meyer21:41.00870
100New Albany (OH)2637
1) Alyssa Painter19:46.80237
2) Catherine Ryan20:25.60461
3) Monica Vale20:39.80542
4) Simmi Diwanji21:07.30695
5) Taylor Given21:08.30702
Average Time: 20:37.56 Total Time: 1:43:07.80 1-5 Split: 1:21.50
6) Meredith Given21:22.80775
7) Taylor Given21:24.30784
101Loveland (OH)2650
1) Ellie Carr19:46.40235
2) Ansley Richards19:48.10248
3) Emily Hamm20:53.80620
4) Sydney Cree21:20.60760
5) Emily Reardon21:24.50787
Average Time: 20:38.68 Total Time: 1:43:13.40 1-5 Split: 1:38.10
6) Skyler Daumeyer21:24.90789
7) Sarah Hallock21:31.20819
102Worthington Kilbourne (OH)2758
1) Keira Smith19:36.80184
2) Sasha Bomser19:56.30302
3) Caroline Watson21:06.60694
4) Maddie Allen21:07.60697
5) Chloe Emberton21:43.30881
Average Time: 20:42.12 Total Time: 1:43:30.60 1-5 Split: 2:06.50
103Bryan (OH)2759
1) Audrey Zimmerman19:40.01200
2) Brittany Willis19:58.82315
3) Addie Oberlin20:51.90605
4) Margo Morr21:14.70734
5) Aderinne Struble21:46.43905
Average Time: 20:42.37 Total Time: 1:43:31.86 1-5 Split: 2:06.42
104Kettering Fairmont (OH)2780
1) Meghan Donoher19:43.60221
2) Stella Fiscus20:03.50337
3) Cara Cannarozzi20:56.50640
4) Jenna Eggleston21:13.20723
5) Kendra Marks21:39.40859
Average Time: 20:43.24 Total Time: 1:43:36.20 1-5 Split: 1:55.80
105Bay (OH)2803
1) Olivia Bird19:35.00179
2) Meredith Garrity20:26.40465
3) Aubrey Crabb20:27.00474
4) Gabby Pirinelli21:35.80842
5) Abby Coe21:35.85843
Average Time: 20:44.01 Total Time: 1:43:40.05 1-5 Split: 2:00.85
6) Annie Lang21:36.20844
7) Audrey Goebel22:00.01972
106Napoleon (OH)2804
1) Sydney Niekamp18:50.1062
2) Makena Dietrich20:21.00434
3) Macee Dilbone20:29.30494
4) Caely Ressler21:38.80857
5) Delayna Ashbaugh21:56.50957
Average Time: 20:39.14 Total Time: 1:43:15.70 1-5 Split: 3:06.40
107Big Walnut (OH)2822
1) Colbi Borland18:46.8052
2) Leksi Murnieks20:20.50428
3) Hannah Wilson20:52.40608
4) Alina Pecci21:40.00863
5) Ruthann Armbrust21:41.09871
Average Time: 20:40.16 Total Time: 1:43:20.79 1-5 Split: 2:54.29
6) Chloe McKenzie21:54.60944
108Pettisville (OH)2858
1) Nichole Foor19:45.15227
2) Elizabeth Sauder19:49.89257
3) Kate Stuber21:01.20670
4) Kelly Miller21:32.51828
5) Morgan Leppelmeier21:42.30876
Average Time: 20:46.21 Total Time: 1:43:51.05 1-5 Split: 1:57.15
109Hathaway Brown School (OH)2867
1) Jessica Young19:57.20308
2) Emma Esteves20:42.60559
3) Kalie Sommerfeld20:54.90633
4) Grace Mccarthy20:57.40645
5) Lilly Rothschild21:13.00722
Average Time: 20:45.02 Total Time: 1:43:45.10 1-5 Split: 1:15.80
6) Kate Snow21:35.30840
7) Sadie Hertz21:45.80899
110Badger (OH)2879
1) Miranda Stanhope18:49.7059
2) Emma Hunkus20:27.60481
3) Lauryn Hamilton21:16.50743
4) Hailey Donaldson21:18.10749
5) Amanda Grexa21:36.40847
Average Time: 20:41.66 Total Time: 1:43:28.30 1-5 Split: 2:46.70
6) Reanna Douglas21:46.50907
111St. Ursula Academy-Toledo (OH)2931
1) Holly Shade19:39.00194
2) Jenna Beakas20:09.74364
3) Brynn Mcgowan21:18.97751
4) Jordan Baugh21:27.10805
5) Alyssa Heer21:31.00817
Average Time: 20:49.16 Total Time: 1:44:05.81 1-5 Split: 1:52.00
112Bexley (OH)2936
1) Molly Fagin18:39.4043
2) Maria Steinke20:46.20574
3) Alexandria Grieshop21:09.00704
4) Ally Grieshop21:14.20731
5) Karleigh Place21:44.00884
Average Time: 20:42.56 Total Time: 1:43:32.80 1-5 Split: 3:04.60
6) Hannah Hayden21:56.00955
113Coldwater (OH)2943
1) Beth Honigford20:23.60448
2) Sara Honigford20:28.10487
3) Courtney Bye20:33.31518
4) Colby Homan20:59.18657
5) Jessica Break21:34.05833
Average Time: 20:47.65 Total Time: 1:43:58.24 1-5 Split: 1:10.45
6) Maddi Steinke21:40.50866
114Oakwood (OH)2953
1) Elizabeth Vaughn18:45.1050
2) Lily Michael19:40.50202
3) Maddie Plunkett21:40.20865
4) Mary Kidwell21:47.70912
5) Lydia Beyer21:49.80924
Average Time: 20:44.66 Total Time: 1:43:43.30 1-5 Split: 3:04.70
115Milford (OH)3021
1) Olivia Loeffler19:59.80321
2) Andrea Armstrong20:17.30409
3) Emma Beck20:32.20513
4) Hailey Steiner21:28.60808
5) Lily Fleshour21:59.70970
Average Time: 20:51.52 Total Time: 1:44:17.60 1-5 Split: 1:59.90
6) Brooke Stansell22:00.40974
116Boardman (OH)3042
1) Sophia Mcgee19:54.26286
2) Casey Zaitzew20:29.46497
3) Alayna Cuevas20:42.51558
4) Julia Gorby21:36.64850
5) Bailey Moore21:37.45851
Average Time: 20:52.06 Total Time: 1:44:20.32 1-5 Split: 1:43.19
117Mother of Mercy (OH)3069
1) Andrea Reinstatler20:17.00407
2) Anna Burger20:45.20570
3) Meredith Meyer21:02.30675
4) Beth Schweinberg21:03.90680
5) Emma Cummings21:15.20737
Average Time: 20:52.72 Total Time: 1:44:23.60 1-5 Split: 58.20
6) Jenna Brady21:58.60965
7) Audrey Reinstatler21:59.10967
118Fairland (OH)3074
1) Mckenna Pannell19:57.96310
2) Shayla Stanton20:18.72419
3) Deanna Hall21:05.80688
4) Emma Marshall21:24.20783
5) Olivia Lewis21:42.13874
Average Time: 20:53.76 Total Time: 1:44:28.81 1-5 Split: 1:44.17
6) Haleigh Fuller21:44.32886
119Crestwood (OH)3075
1) Katie Fosnight20:13.00386
2) Alyssa Blasiole20:49.90598
3) Zoe Simmons20:53.00615
4) Justine Lesnewski20:58.80653
5) Madeline Simmons21:31.90823
Average Time: 20:53.32 Total Time: 1:44:26.60 1-5 Split: 1:18.90
120Monroe (OH)3132
1) Rachel Ploeger18:24.6029
2) Emily McMurry20:31.00503
3) Allison Handorf21:36.30846
4) Kelesa Davis21:38.90858
5) Kalesa Davis21:45.60896
Average Time: 20:47.28 Total Time: 1:43:56.40 1-5 Split: 3:21.00
121Wapakoneta (OH)3252
1) Paige Schneider20:09.60363
2) Paige Schneider20:50.10599
3) Lauren Doll20:52.10607
4) Michaelia Fisher21:19.40753
5) Lauren Doll21:51.00930
Average Time: 21:00.44 Total Time: 1:45:02.20 1-5 Split: 1:41.40
122Anthony Wayne (OH)3277
1) Abby Moser20:30.30499
2) Brooke Dressel20:33.43519
3) Margaret Smith20:59.75662
4) Evelyn Yoder21:06.60693
5) Lydia Swartz21:46.40904
Average Time: 20:59.30 Total Time: 1:44:56.48 1-5 Split: 1:16.10
6) Lillian Hall21:47.60911
7) Catherine Mcclure21:49.15919
123Hoover (OH)3281
1) Maya Schneider20:17.20408
2) Claire Hollon20:34.50522
3) Keeley Horning21:09.60709
4) Ariana Manos21:20.60759
5) Devin Zinke21:43.30883
Average Time: 21:01.04 Total Time: 1:45:05.20 1-5 Split: 1:26.10
6) Grace Bergert21:51.90932
124Fairfield (OH)3289
1) Kaitlyn Miller19:49.70254
2) Gracie Verdin20:44.30566
3) Ciara Colwell21:22.04768
4) Kandyce Kreiner21:33.40829
5) Caroline Ritzie21:41.10872
Average Time: 21:02.11 Total Time: 1:45:10.54 1-5 Split: 1:51.40
125Dublin Scioto (OH)3324
1) Audrey Bannister18:00.2314
2) Shiana Cochran20:50.40601
3) Yosolajesu Olujide-a21:44.10885
4) Ally Thornbloom21:45.60897
5) Felecity Paez21:50.30927
Average Time: 20:50.13 Total Time: 1:44:10.63 1-5 Split: 3:50.07
6) Yo Olujide-afibade22:00.69976
126Pickerington North (OH)3327
1) Skylar Briggs20:37.27529
2) Brianna Bowden20:47.55586
3) Courtney Chabot21:09.07705
4) Emily Harness21:09.07706
5) Audrey Monge21:26.52801
Average Time: 21:01.90 Total Time: 1:45:09.48 1-5 Split: 49.25
6) Elizabeth Martin21:47.00908
7) Annabel Malone21:50.46928
127Lincolnview (OH)3328
1) Madison Langdon20:12.15382
2) Victoria Snyder21:00.65666
3) Rylee Byrne21:15.85740
4) Dylann Carey21:18.43750
5) Brayden Langdon21:24.96790
Average Time: 21:02.41 Total Time: 1:45:12.04 1-5 Split: 1:12.81
6) Madeline Snyder21:27.18806
128Findlay (OH)3340
1) Claire Short20:20.00425
2) Megan Cassata20:47.10584
3) Katie Corbin21:05.66687
4) Amanda Tremains21:11.61719
5) Madeline Woodhull21:50.00925
Average Time: 21:02.87 Total Time: 1:45:14.37 1-5 Split: 1:30.00
129Kenston (OH)3360
1) Elyse Pleune19:30.40154
2) Amelia Witmer-rich20:59.60660
3) Brooklyn Mack21:26.20797
4) Arianna Iosue21:32.20826
5) Loren Gormley21:49.80923
Average Time: 21:03.64 Total Time: 1:45:18.20 1-5 Split: 2:19.40
6) Maria Vincenti21:50.10926
130Centerburg (OH)3365
1) Sarah Thatcher19:39.00195
2) Aeryn Walters20:53.10616
3) Elise Tucker21:19.10752
4) Alyssa Holt21:44.90889
5) Dreanna Perry21:47.79913
Average Time: 21:04.78 Total Time: 1:45:23.89 1-5 Split: 2:08.79
131Cloverleaf (OH)3373
1) Jenna Oliver20:48.20591
2) Maria Porras20:55.50637
3) Bailey Freeland20:56.60641
4) Tommie Kurtz21:14.50733
5) Sara Naples21:22.60771
Average Time: 21:03.48 Total Time: 1:45:17.40 1-5 Split: 34.40
132Carrollton (OH)3380
1) Micah Donley19:19.00127
2) Cindy Lewis20:48.70593
3) Emmy Days21:21.30764
4) Mary Keane21:54.50943
5) Mary Lewis21:55.50953
Average Time: 21:03.80 Total Time: 1:45:19.00 1-5 Split: 2:36.50
133Sheridan (OH)3387
1) Anna Foster18:55.3069
2) Emily Heath20:59.38658
3) Jensen Wolfe21:30.82816
4) Chrystina Watson21:40.70869
5) Sarah Snider22:00.56975
Average Time: 21:01.35 Total Time: 1:45:06.76 1-5 Split: 3:05.26
134Westerville North (OH)3410
1) Erica Mobley20:27.39478
2) Samantha Dages21:01.37671
3) Grace Blanchong21:14.16729
4) Emily Bueter21:14.40732
5) Audrey Smith21:26.49800
Average Time: 21:04.76 Total Time: 1:45:23.81 1-5 Split: 59.10
6) Eva Bernhardt21:39.46860
7) Christin Prokop21:46.12901
135Ashland HS (OH)3421
1) Emilie Lemon20:14.20390
2) Ella Mcbride21:13.60726
3) Danielle Honaker21:19.80756
4) Veronica Barrios21:22.60772
5) Natalie Jurjevic21:23.00777
Average Time: 21:06.64 Total Time: 1:45:33.20 1-5 Split: 1:08.80
6) Naomi Pokrzywa21:35.20838
136Walsh Jesuit (OH)3461
1) Bryanna Renuart20:15.50399
2) Lexi Neff21:01.10669
3) Amelia Figler21:04.70682
4) Meghan Zakelj21:34.00832
5) Daria Reimund21:43.00879
Average Time: 21:07.66 Total Time: 1:45:38.30 1-5 Split: 1:27.50
6) Eleanor Smith21:46.30902
7) Clare George21:48.60916
137Olmsted Falls (OH)3486
1) Mikayla Ellis20:09.30362
2) Madi Sobieski20:48.30592
3) Hannah Mccullar20:58.90655
4) Sydney VanScoy21:53.20938
5) Sofie Iwamassa21:53.70939
Average Time: 21:08.68 Total Time: 1:45:43.40 1-5 Split: 1:44.40
6) Anasia Comerford21:53.70940
7) Danielle Andrews21:54.70946
138Northmor (OH)3540
1) Jessica Duryea20:18.70417
2) Samantha Peters21:02.40676
3) Brooke Bennett21:07.48696
4) Julianna Ditullio21:25.70793
5) Maddie Jordan21:56.80958
Average Time: 21:10.22 Total Time: 1:45:51.08 1-5 Split: 1:38.10
139Hopewell-Loudon (OH)3548
1) Corrin Hoover20:52.47610
2) Emily Pace20:59.94664
3) Taylor Leiter21:01.78673
4) Renae Kapelka21:23.57779
5) Taylor Joseph21:31.88822
Average Time: 21:09.93 Total Time: 1:45:49.64 1-5 Split: 39.41
6) Ashley Brickner21:55.23952
140Liberty Center (OH)3548
1) Madison Atkinson20:30.40500
2) Sydney Miller20:47.00581
3) Sophie Long21:14.20730
4) Kalen Rauch21:27.08804
5) Sophie Kundo21:52.00933
Average Time: 21:10.14 Total Time: 1:45:50.68 1-5 Split: 1:21.60
141Seton (OH)3559
1) Erica Schloemer20:42.40556
2) Kayla Hess20:51.20602
3) Christina Nie21:17.80747
4) Jillian Webber21:22.80774
5) Alison Gregory21:43.10880
Average Time: 21:11.46 Total Time: 1:45:57.30 1-5 Split: 1:00.70
6) Katie Erpenbeck21:58.50964
142Taylor (OH)3564
1) Hannah Korte19:34.00173
2) Rachel Hardtke21:29.18809
3) Jessie Lakamp21:31.60821
4) Clare Forbes21:40.50868
5) Megan Fox21:45.10893
Average Time: 21:12.08 Total Time: 1:46:00.38 1-5 Split: 2:11.10
143Bishop Hartley (OH)3644
1) Bailee Zacovic20:26.90472
2) Ellie Kitsmiller20:29.40496
3) Kate Sheely21:40.50867
4) Audrey Bailey21:41.60873
5) Pailyn Groene21:52.90936
Average Time: 21:14.26 Total Time: 1:46:11.30 1-5 Split: 1:26.00
144teamfca (OH)3655
1) Abby Scherer20:03.65338
2) Makenna Hennell20:27.39479
3) Maddie Scherer21:52.20934
4) Grace Unger21:54.13941
5) Ellyn Crawford21:58.43963
Average Time: 21:15.16 Total Time: 1:46:15.81 1-5 Split: 1:54.78
145Fairview (OH)3695
1) Elene Kaufmann19:41.10206
2) Elle Kaufmann21:08.10700
3) Lily Palisin21:37.50852
4) Katelyn Smith21:58.96966
5) Gabriella Mccool21:59.98971
Average Time: 21:17.13 Total Time: 1:46:25.64 1-5 Split: 2:18.88
146Tri-Valley (OH)3711
1) Riley Moore20:54.20623
2) Madison Murphy20:54.23625
3) Audrey Spiker21:19.59754
4) Ellie Kidwell21:33.60831
5) Hainsley Hatfield21:42.80878
Average Time: 21:16.88 Total Time: 1:46:24.42 1-5 Split: 48.60
147Tecumseh (OH)3787
1) Kylee Mastin20:14.70394
2) Gena Diller21:25.30792
3) Jaci Rife21:26.30798
4) Jaci Rife21:36.60849
5) Natalie Allen21:55.80954
Average Time: 21:19.74 Total Time: 1:46:38.70 1-5 Split: 1:41.10
6) Gena Diller21:57.10959
148Walnut Hills (OH)3793
1) Chloe Shiff20:38.70539
2) Lina Drechler21:13.30724
3) Caroline Meyer21:15.00735
4) Emma Farrell21:34.60835
5) Charlotte Adams21:57.50960
Average Time: 21:19.82 Total Time: 1:46:39.10 1-5 Split: 1:18.80
149Celina (OH)3842
1) Lauren Jackson20:51.30603
2) Caleigh Ross21:10.20712
3) Sara Wenning21:31.00818
4) Ashley Robinson21:37.90854
5) Kennedy Newell21:38.20855
Average Time: 21:21.72 Total Time: 1:46:48.60 1-5 Split: 46.90
6) Rose Kraner21:50.84929
150Botkins (OH)3958
1) Emma Koenig20:31.50506
2) Brooklyn Flora21:17.24744
3) Adrianna Jutte21:34.75836
4) Emma Koenig21:49.70921
5) Liza Aselage21:55.11951
Average Time: 21:25.66 Total Time: 1:47:08.30 1-5 Split: 1:23.61
151Brecksville-Broadview Heights (OH)3992
1) Marissa Demeo20:54.30626
2) Emma Hamilton21:06.00690
3) Megan Loutit21:29.60811
4) Brooke Toman21:49.60920
5) Madison Dobson21:54.70945
Average Time: 21:26.84 Total Time: 1:47:14.20 1-5 Split: 1:00.40
6) Heather Williamson21:55.00950
152Carroll (OH)4012
1) Cecilia Leopold20:45.70572
2) Paige Wright21:27.83807
3) Devyn Harvey21:34.48834
4) Ellie Erich21:44.90890
5) Trinity Raber21:47.23909
Average Time: 21:28.03 Total Time: 1:47:20.14 1-5 Split: 1:01.53
153Badin (OH)4397
1) Katie Salerno21:14.00728
2) Paige Parrish21:46.00900
3) Emily Burley21:46.30903
4) Zoe Hargis21:48.90917
5) Claire MacGowan21:54.90949
Average Time: 21:42.02 Total Time: 1:48:30.10 1-5 Split: 40.90



Comments