The Top 35 Girls Combined Hurdlers In Ohio

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

           Perry's Leah King has a combined 100mH / 300mH time of 58.04. 

Check out Ohio's top 35 ranked hurdlers when combining season best times for the 100mH and 300mH events.  

ATHLETE100M HURDLES300M HURDLESCOMBINED
J'Alyiea Smith14.6142.9157.52
Angel Gazaway14.4443.1657.6
Leah King14.1643.8858.04
Hope Purcell14.4144.558.91
Victoria Abunaw14.4544.8859.33
Zariah Hodgkin14.2245.1359.35
Isabelle Angerman14.9544.5159.46
Ellie Ruby14.6745.57 1:00.24
Karlie Zumbro15.2345.07 1:00.30
Mabinty Kebe15.4145.09 1:00.50
Olivia Carpenter15.0145.71 1:00.72
Carlee Mccluer14.9845.83 1:00.81
Monica Johnson14.1946.83 1:01.02
Carly Jacobs15.1146.24 1:01.35
Katherine Davis15.3546.09 1:01.44
Trinity Brown15.1246.5 1:01.62
Nelaya Burden14.7546.95 1:01.70
Michealina Terranova15.4546.63 1:02.08
Kamryn Sharer15.4446.82 1:02.26
Tori Shriver15.446.94 1:02.34
Chayden Pitzer15.3747.12 1:02.49
Alexia Thomas15.3447.24 1:02.58
Megan Carey15.1247.69 1:02.81
Mayson Bates15.0647.79 1:02.85
Folake Olujide-Ajibade15.2147.64 1:02.85
Jazmyn Potts14.848.24 1:03.04
Payton Knoch15.3347.88 1:03.21
Calista Manns14.948.69 1:03.59
Rachel Schmidt15.4248.34 1:03.76
Emma Conrad15.2949.04 1:04.33
Grace Gottwalt15.4649.09 1:04.55
Alexis Prater14.7849.93 1:04.71
Faith Burtch15.450.48 1:05.88
Mckenzie Greene15.0551.24 1:06.29
Maria Welch14.3352.18 1:06.51
Comments