Most Improved: Ohio Boys In 100m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 100 meter dash in the state of Ohio.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Curtis Ray16.612.74-3.86
2Travis Franklin15.0712.46-2.61
3Cory Hartle13.8211.57-2.25
4Tommy Hoskins14.6712.5-2.17
5Asad Muhammad13.9912.03-1.96
6Noah Jankowski14.5912.9-1.69
7Dionte Colwell12.0410.49-1.55
8Grant Gossom13.1611.64-1.52
9Ryan Williams14.3612.84-1.52
10Ethan Hunt13.7712.27-1.5
11Gabe Callis14.8413.34-1.5
12Montell Qualls14.0712.58-1.49
13Todd Wedding12.9411.5-1.44
14Sean Murphy14.412.96-1.44
15Christian Hunt13.5812.17-1.41
16Devon Hartless14.3612.96-1.4
17Sir Julius Reed13.3912-1.39
18Cameron White13.5212.18-1.34
19Dylan Baughman12.9411.61-1.33
20Ryan Hildebrandt13.4412.11-1.33
21Mathias Combs12.4111.11-1.3
22Amin Mohammed14.5813.28-1.3
23Tevin Laplante14.6613.36-1.3
24Austin Bruner12.2310.94-1.29
25Brian Waligura13.1211.84-1.28
26Skyler Mauller13.7412.46-1.28
27Hunter Appeman14.6413.36-1.28
28Sakeem Griffin12.4911.24-1.25
29Wade Philips12.7611.51-1.25
30Ian Wallace13.6512.4-1.25
31Nathan Lynn12.9111.67-1.24
32Gabe Wildermuth13.4212.21-1.21
33Dominick Mcfarland13.6612.45-1.21
34Abe Kuzniczci15.2614.07-1.19
35Jonathon Bothen12.8711.7-1.17
36Hunter Ruby12.8411.68-1.16
37Tommy Hayes12.2411.1-1.14
38Cooper Brown12.9411.8-1.14
39Marshall Truitt14.1813.04-1.14
40Dillon Ellerbrock14.6413.5-1.14
41Nick Gunn12.6311.5-1.13
42Mehul Hatwar12.3911.28-1.11
43Austin Holdren12.6411.53-1.11
44Cole Luthman13.5412.43-1.11
45Jim Yoon14.1213.01-1.11
46Keivonte Bragg13.2212.12-1.1
47Connor Bujalski13.2312.13-1.1
48Matt Coniglio14.4913.39-1.1
49Emmanuel Dominguez12.5911.5-1.09
50Hunter Carrick13.4912.4-1.09
51Marquis George13.4912.4-1.09
52Nick Tipton13.8912.8-1.09
53Timothy Yu14.1713.08-1.09
54Greg Parries11.9910.91-1.08
55Caulin Morris14.1113.03-1.08
56Hamza Abushamma14.2813.21-1.07
57Rodney Heath12.3811.32-1.06
58Neko Williams12.2811.23-1.05
59Matt Kazmierczak12.9611.91-1.05
60Duke Sager13.0512-1.05
61Will Moddeman13.8512.8-1.05
62Niraj Patel14.5213.47-1.05
63Tyree Broyles11.810.77-1.03
64Titus Jackson12.0611.03-1.03
65Garrett Boczar13.8912.86-1.03
66Terrance Robinson12.9311.91-1.02
67Tyler Zeller13.9412.92-1.02
68Ethan Setser13.9412.94-1
69Griffin Jones12.7511.76-0.99
70Sean Mcmahon13.212.21-0.99
71Tyler West12.4611.48-0.98
72Deondre Jamison12.3911.42-0.97
73Larron Garland12.5911.62-0.97
74Braden Rosciszewski12.8611.9-0.96
75Andrew Good12.1711.22-0.95
76Manny Siders12.6211.67-0.95
77Casey Barger14.4313.48-0.95
78Zac Warmbrod13.9413-0.94
79Jordan Linn12.4311.5-0.93
80Kelton Kelley12.611.67-0.93
81Randy Williams12.1811.26-0.92
82Andrew Wang14.313.38-0.92
83Deamonte Trayanum12.3411.43-0.91
84Mitch Dummitt12.9112-0.91
85Owen Reef12.3911.49-0.9
86Matt Moss12.4311.53-0.9
87Nick Hajek12.9912.09-0.9
88Hunter Martinez-Buehrer13.112.2-0.9
89Luke Galiardo13.3312.43-0.9
90Adam Mutasim12.211.31-0.89
91Qujua Mcglothin12.411.51-0.89
92Cohen Lamp12.6111.72-0.89
93Aiden Hartman13.0612.17-0.89
94Julian Berry13.0712.18-0.89
95Ben Belinger14.3513.46-0.89
96Samuel Evans14.5313.64-0.89
97Zach Harrison11.6610.78-0.88
98Tommar Coles11.911.02-0.88
99Xavier Diaz12.3111.43-0.88
100Lucas Downey12.611.72-0.88
101Josh Sawyer13.8813-0.88
102Connor Leck14.9414.06-0.88
103Isiah Chandler12.511.63-0.87
104Jason Davis12.9412.07-0.87
105James Sisson13.5812.71-0.87
106Andrew Mcvicker12.1711.31-0.86
107Jared Regruth12.4411.58-0.86
108Jason Hayes12.5111.65-0.86
109Sam Yourko12.5411.68-0.86
110Terrell Mayle13.4812.62-0.86
111Brayden Thompson13.1412.29-0.85
112Jaren Guzzi13.4512.6-0.85
113Ryan Humphrey14.0513.2-0.85
114Spencer Odendahl14.0613.21-0.85
115De'yon Brown11.7410.9-0.84
116Lavelle Hull11.9411.1-0.84
117Brent Ballard12.1411.3-0.84
118Jacob Wilhelm12.4411.6-0.84
119Nolan Emmerson12.7611.92-0.84
120Dylan Rhodehamel13.0712.23-0.84
121Jorge Amadeo-muniz14.0613.22-0.84
122Shomar Williams12.5311.7-0.83
123Luke Rayburn12.6211.79-0.83
124Kevin Walters13.0212.19-0.83
125Matt Long13.1412.31-0.83
126Kris Blauser13.312.47-0.83
127Luke Shellhaas13.5212.69-0.83
128Brayden Flowers13.612.77-0.83
129Jake Meyers14.2613.43-0.83
130Zach Hesse14.3813.55-0.83
131Clay Howes14.713.87-0.83
132Charles Sanders11.7210.9-0.82
133Kaleb Landin11.7710.95-0.82
134Sincere Henderson12.3211.5-0.82
135Joey Ballone12.6211.8-0.82
136Jacob Miller12.7311.91-0.82
137Wes Schuler12.8912.07-0.82
138Robert Ketler13.1712.35-0.82
139Carter Young12.1911.38-0.81
140Devin Jones12.1911.38-0.81
141Ty Wiget12.3611.55-0.81
142Austin Szczublewski12.6211.81-0.81
143Bo Kardotzke14.5113.7-0.81
144Colton Rowland11.9211.12-0.8
145Kobe Feltner12.711.9-0.8
146Shaker Aljafari14.6513.85-0.8
147Jp Procicchiani13.2812.49-0.79
148Kalyb Mcqueary13.312.51-0.79
149Jagger Keylor13.3912.6-0.79
150Carey Ament13.612.81-0.79
151Cedric Thomas12.1711.39-0.78
152Brady O'Bleness12.8612.08-0.78
153Michael Miller12.8612.08-0.78
154Nick Mclaughlin13.2312.45-0.78
155Eddie Rhode13.9813.2-0.78
156Keegan Wilburn11.911.13-0.77
157Todd Toney12.2411.47-0.77
158Jeffery Stewart12.6111.84-0.77
159Connor Sodee12.7311.96-0.77
160Donovan Lajeunesse13.212.43-0.77
161Grant Schaub13.4412.67-0.77
162Matt Bechtel13.9713.2-0.77
163Mitchell Frederick12.1311.37-0.76
164Charles James13.312.54-0.76
165Tyler Kies13.6812.92-0.76
166Alex O'brien13.712.94-0.76
167Dayoveon Smith1211.25-0.75
168Isaac Brizzell12.1811.43-0.75
169Devyn Lloyd12.7311.98-0.75
170Ryan Dickrede13.1512.4-0.75
171Riley Shaffer13.2312.48-0.75
172Mitch Hager13.2512.5-0.75
173Erick Boatwright13.4312.68-0.75
174Riley Welker13.6512.9-0.75
175Eugene Conway14.4913.74-0.75
176Richard Corbitt11.510.76-0.74
177Andrew Bendick11.6610.92-0.74
178Garrisen Almanson11.9211.18-0.74
179Spencer Martin12.3211.58-0.74
180Matthew Adkins12.5611.82-0.74
181Jarvie Plotner12.7311.99-0.74
182Haven Sullivan12.8412.1-0.74
183Samuel English13.3112.57-0.74
184Jo Jo Trout13.5212.78-0.74
185Robert Sullivan13.5412.8-0.74
186Darrin Ward14.3513.61-0.74
187Chase Berger11.9911.26-0.73
188Chris Antonelli12.2411.51-0.73
189Eric Chen12.4911.76-0.73
190Elijah Bulluck12.711.97-0.73
191Devin Squires13.412.67-0.73
192Trevor Martin13.5412.81-0.73
193Chinemere Uche12.2211.5-0.72
194Cal Walker12.4311.71-0.72
195Ryan Donovsky12.6411.92-0.72
196Mehki Bouldin12.8912.17-0.72
197Braden Jamora13.3212.6-0.72
198Ethan Gifford13.4312.71-0.72
199Michael Hill12.5411.83-0.71
200Brandon James12.6111.9-0.71
201Jalen Clisby12.6511.94-0.71
202Phillip Mcdaniel12.812.09-0.71
203Ibrahim Kafaru13.0112.3-0.71
204Dylan Rittenhouse13.2912.58-0.71
205Braxton Slagle12.0411.34-0.7
206Montell Edwards12.1711.47-0.7
207Jake Kile12.1911.49-0.7
208Landon Roberts12.8112.11-0.7
209Dillon Howard12.9412.24-0.7
210Kamryn Hegley13.3812.68-0.7
211Parker Rohr13.6412.94-0.7
212Deo Tuyishime14.0713.37-0.7
213Arthur De Boer14.2613.56-0.7
214Jacob Rhodes11.4910.8-0.69
215Keean Griffin12.0411.35-0.69
216Malik Jett12.211.51-0.69
217Jared Mccarthy12.5111.82-0.69
218Emari Smiley12.912.21-0.69
219Nathan Anderson13.2412.55-0.69
220Blake Dority14.7414.05-0.69
221Blake Miller11.8711.19-0.68
222Derrick Goode12.5911.91-0.68
223Rassaun Solis-harris12.6211.94-0.68
224Rich Johnson13.112.42-0.68
225Justin Villarreal13.2812.6-0.68
226Quang Nguyen13.3912.71-0.68
227Kenneth Trinh13.5112.83-0.68
228Sho Kirihara13.9913.31-0.68
229Jason Vance11.5610.89-0.67
230Donovan Bickelhaupt11.5610.89-0.67
231Josh Wright11.711.03-0.67
232Justin Peterman12.7212.05-0.67
233Jack Gillespie12.9312.26-0.67
234Aiden Hasley13.5512.88-0.67
235Jared Basinger13.6813.01-0.67
236Andrew Kenaga12.2411.58-0.66
237Reece Serna12.3511.69-0.66
238Nathan Harmon12.5611.9-0.66
239Isaiah Marshall12.7812.12-0.66
240Devon Hicks12.812.14-0.66
241Lorenzo Monk12.9412.28-0.66
242Isaiah Thomas11.8811.23-0.65
243Keaton Nauftzinger12.1411.49-0.65
244Nicholas Chester12.5311.88-0.65
245Pierce Sloan13.0512.4-0.65
246Brock Luburgh13.9813.33-0.65
247Jack Arman12.2411.6-0.64
248Cade Williams13.5212.88-0.64
249Brock Martin11.4410.81-0.63
250Quintin Kuruzovich12.0311.4-0.63
251Alex Clark12.3511.72-0.63
252John Ruebsteck12.5411.91-0.63
253Zach Bragg13.6613.03-0.63
254Henry Young11.2810.66-0.62
255Joe Gillette11.5110.89-0.62
256Syied Bowers12.1611.54-0.62
257Parker Gunkel12.311.68-0.62
258Phillip Thomas12.6512.03-0.62
259Race Shipman12.7612.14-0.62
260Logan Pannell13.5412.92-0.62
261Travis Potts14.3413.72-0.62
262Joseph Scates11.711.09-0.61
263Jack Wieland12.211.59-0.61
264Zack Akarri12.2911.68-0.61
265Jared Smith12.8512.24-0.61
266Marcel Jenkins13.112.49-0.61
267Tristan Tracy13.8113.2-0.61
268Gonzalo Pizarro13.9813.37-0.61
269Sedric Ferguson11.9411.34-0.6
270Garrett Clark12.0311.43-0.6
271Ely Schumacher12.1611.56-0.6
272Eric Heebsh12.2811.68-0.6
273Alie Jalloh12.4611.86-0.6
274Tyler Lumpkin12.5311.93-0.6
275Jared Ritter12.5311.93-0.6
276Garrett Soltysik13.0912.49-0.6
277Jacar King13.1212.52-0.6
278Patrick Bodkin11.8911.3-0.59
279Marshall Flaig12.5211.93-0.59
280Travas Mayle12.6812.09-0.59
281Jalen Russell12.7612.17-0.59
282Darrion Davis13.0112.42-0.59
283Isaiah Antill13.4712.88-0.59
284Hari Pothamsetty14.2213.63-0.59
285Jerome Buckner11.2310.65-0.58
286Devyn Penna11.9211.34-0.58
287Zachary Leggett11.9711.39-0.58
288David Browning12.0711.49-0.58
289Justin Snyder12.1511.57-0.58
290Todd Pilkington12.2211.64-0.58
291Dorian Reynolds12.2211.64-0.58
292Jacob Gaspar12.2911.71-0.58
293John Tangeman12.7412.16-0.58
294Nehemiah Felts12.7412.16-0.58
295Jeremy Moll12.7912.21-0.58
296Anthony Dowers13.7313.15-0.58
297Kobe Sabulsky13.9213.34-0.58
298Andrew Yerion14.1513.57-0.58
299Patrick Dotson12.0411.47-0.57
300Jimmy Harkelroad12.3911.82-0.57
301Ethan Lane12.4511.88-0.57
302Beau Grude12.5411.97-0.57
303Michael Watkins12.5411.97-0.57
304Ben Hoffman12.812.23-0.57
305Ethan Flannigan12.912.33-0.57
306Noah Hulbert13.8213.25-0.57
307Everett Overmyer14.513.93-0.57
308James Denegall11.7611.2-0.56
309Kaleb Ihlenfeld11.911.34-0.56
310Jaydon Harris12.1611.6-0.56
311Corey Crawford12.2211.66-0.56
312Aaron Jordan12.311.74-0.56
313Seth Nardo12.4311.87-0.56
314Nicklaus Price12.5912.03-0.56
315Garrett Mccoy12.6412.08-0.56
316Russell Beitzel12.9712.41-0.56
317Chris Lamp13.3712.81-0.56
318Asa Hodrick11.310.75-0.55
319Jay Patsch11.6711.12-0.55
320William Hines11.8511.3-0.55
321Migel Burgess11.9311.38-0.55
322Dominic Devengencie11.9611.41-0.55
323Kybrin Johnson Ii12.6912.14-0.55
324Tay'len Smith12.8312.28-0.55
325Matthew Shook13.1212.57-0.55
326Bailey Strong13.5412.99-0.55
327Alex Adams12.2511.71-0.54
328Joshua Blazer12.3311.79-0.54
329Riley Pearson12.3911.85-0.54
330Brandon Steinbaugh12.5211.98-0.54
331Tyler Ferrier12.5412-0.54
332Dylan Susman12.5612.02-0.54
333Kenneth Salcido12.6212.08-0.54
334Rashie Garner12.7412.2-0.54
335Zeke Bennett13.2312.69-0.54
336Jeffrey Hazard13.8713.33-0.54
337Jonathan Arthur14.0613.52-0.54
338Alec Frymier11.310.77-0.53
339Michael Nichols11.3410.81-0.53
340Jaeschel Acheampong11.5311-0.53
341Clayton Recker11.8211.29-0.53
342Mikhail Stiffler11.911.37-0.53
343Eric King12.0411.51-0.53
344Dee Bryant12.1111.58-0.53
345Riley Meek12.2111.68-0.53
346Deandre Nassar12.2811.75-0.53
347James Meyer12.5412.01-0.53
348Parker Wisser13.0712.54-0.53
349Clayton Spencer13.2112.68-0.53
350Michael Millard13.8313.3-0.53
351Christiano Murphy11.510.98-0.52
352Nick Cianciola12.4711.95-0.52
353Jeremiah Allen12.8212.3-0.52
354Zack Johnson12.9912.47-0.52
355Joel Purugganan13.2812.76-0.52
356Ezra Lee13.312.78-0.52
357Ethan Berry13.3412.82-0.52
358Justin Wossilek13.3512.83-0.52
359Eric Lin14.1513.63-0.52
360Kevin Acheampong11.5511.04-0.51
361Bernard Bates11.7911.28-0.51
362Samuel Schmelzer12.2311.72-0.51
363Conor Evans12.5912.08-0.51
364Conner Laws12.9712.46-0.51
365Logan Hester14.0913.58-0.51
366Ethan Pensente11.310.8-0.5
367Bj Ferguson11.4910.99-0.5
368Donavin Wallace11.6311.13-0.5
369Cory Berg11.911.4-0.5
370Thibaut Woolace12.0411.54-0.5
371Tristen Baker12.1411.64-0.5
372Tyrese Johnson12.211.7-0.5
373David Frye12.3111.81-0.5
374Alec Smith12.4411.94-0.5
375Caylib Pruett12.5412.04-0.5
376Michael Burgei12.7112.21-0.5
377Lee Magoto12.8312.33-0.5
378Cocy Goff1312.5-0.5
379Liam Heer13.3612.86-0.5
380Ben Roth13.3712.87-0.5
381Evan Poeppelman13.4112.91-0.5
382Miles Fleming11.4610.97-0.49
383Dj Cole11.9811.49-0.49
384Tristan Hayslett12.0211.53-0.49
385Patrick Dearwester12.211.71-0.49
386Krestian Robe12.3711.88-0.49
387Scott Raber12.6712.18-0.49
388Triston Morgan14.313.81-0.49
389Isaac Sauder14.4713.98-0.49
390David Lee11.5411.06-0.48
391Ricky Thomas11.6211.14-0.48
392Payton Maiben11.7311.25-0.48
393Calvin Godsey11.911.42-0.48
394Trevor Vorst11.9311.45-0.48
395Dillon Grant11.9611.48-0.48
396Elija Cobb12.0511.57-0.48
397Zach Stewart12.3311.85-0.48
398Andrew Purtee12.5912.11-0.48
399Reid Bohnam12.612.12-0.48
400Austin Klein12.6612.18-0.48
401Mathias Hodge12.7312.25-0.48
402Cole Sims13.1412.66-0.48
403Jimmy Senick13.5913.11-0.48
404Evan Bish14.1413.66-0.48
405Josh Verhoff11.2610.79-0.47
406Dravyn Jones11.7111.24-0.47
407Caleb Wilson12.0611.59-0.47
408Blare Sawyer12.3611.89-0.47
409Brandon Rex12.5512.08-0.47
410Kansa Zabel12.6512.18-0.47
411Alex Wilson12.712.23-0.47
412Joel Lotz12.7412.27-0.47
413Civon Rowe12.9212.45-0.47
414Damian Veith13.3112.84-0.47
415Quentin Woodall11.1810.72-0.46
416Jalani Allen11.3610.9-0.46
417Ethan Wright11.5511.09-0.46
418Max Horner11.7511.29-0.46
419Dantrell Tanner12.1811.72-0.46
420Ryan Chen12.311.84-0.46
421Clayton Howard12.4812.02-0.46
422Josh Taylor12.5812.12-0.46
423Blake Dalton12.7912.33-0.46
424Hunter Wilson12.8412.38-0.46
425Will Berentz13.0412.58-0.46
426Jesse Gyimah13.2212.76-0.46
427Ethan Glosby13.4112.95-0.46
428Luke Martin14.3113.85-0.46
429Eric Holsinger11.5311.08-0.45
430Latrell Payton12.0511.6-0.45
431Zaire Fabian12.2311.78-0.45
432Luke Watt12.2511.8-0.45
433Layne Fitch12.4311.98-0.45
434Alec Monnin12.6412.19-0.45
435Mason Sochor12.7512.3-0.45
436Nicholas Porterfield13.2512.8-0.45
437Tristan Johnson13.312.85-0.45
438Johnson Hsieh13.5413.09-0.45
439Jackson Masengesho13.613.15-0.45
440Avery Heath11.4611.02-0.44
441Alex Romer11.6811.24-0.44
442Myron Williams11.8111.37-0.44
443Alex Green11.8711.43-0.44
444Marvin Davies11.9411.5-0.44
445Matthew Onate12.3111.87-0.44
446Reid Etzcorn12.3611.92-0.44
447Ethan Wiley12.4211.98-0.44
448Clay Turner12.612.16-0.44
449Devin Barnett12.8412.4-0.44
450Mohammed Mirza13.0612.62-0.44
451Josh Greiff13.1612.72-0.44
452David Durban13.5313.09-0.44
453Cole Sotak13.6413.2-0.44
454Jacob Seem14.3413.9-0.44
455Kyle Shively14.3913.95-0.44
456Anthony Lebada11.3910.96-0.43
457Isham Smith11.7311.3-0.43
458Steven Hartley12.0111.58-0.43
459Hafiz Igiekhumen12.0711.64-0.43
460Jamahl Evans12.4812.05-0.43
461Kamyron Jones12.5612.13-0.43
462Colton Long12.7512.32-0.43
463Christopher Whatley12.9412.51-0.43
464Bryan Priepke13.0912.66-0.43
465Andrew Osborne13.7913.36-0.43
466Ben Eichner14.4714.04-0.43
467Treston Francis11.4511.03-0.42
468Joachim Bailey1211.58-0.42
469Kyle Walker12.0311.61-0.42
470Benjamin Mewhinney12.3311.91-0.42
471Preston Oliver12.8212.4-0.42
472Stephen Montague12.9312.51-0.42
473Kole Baumgartner14.3613.94-0.42
474Julian Wagner11.310.89-0.41
475John Pap11.811.39-0.41
476Alex Barnard11.8711.46-0.41
477Kheaghan Loe12.0411.63-0.41
478Alex Hutt12.2311.82-0.41
479Conner Howell12.411.99-0.41
480Kaden Mcquaide12.5312.12-0.41
481Lucas Coffman13.4713.06-0.41
482Croix Longville13.9213.51-0.41
483Carson Jones11.5911.19-0.4
484Keith Brickman11.7911.39-0.4
485Michael Taylor11.8711.47-0.4
486Matthew Drovdlic11.8711.47-0.4
487Noah Wiseman11.9311.53-0.4
488Jamarius Jones12.0711.67-0.4
489Brandon Trocano12.1911.79-0.4
490Ethan Sturm12.2211.82-0.4
491Adrian Abolins12.311.9-0.4
492Clay Payton12.5212.12-0.4
493John Schonauer12.6212.22-0.4
494Jack Almond12.6512.25-0.4
495Quincy Redmond12.6912.29-0.4
496Johnny Larock12.7512.35-0.4
497Hunter Paxson13.112.7-0.4
498Zoe Masga13.1112.71-0.4
499Eric Geiser13.3412.94-0.4
500Cole Mcglinch13.4413.04-0.4
501Jerry Erwin11.6411.25-0.39
502Ian Bollheimer11.7311.34-0.39
503Kyle Lenhart11.7711.38-0.39
504Zaevious Toran11.7911.4-0.39
505Taylor Griffin11.811.41-0.39
506Aaron Johnston11.9111.52-0.39
507Daniel Turner12.1411.75-0.39
508Ensign Mairorano12.1911.8-0.39
509Zack Rickey12.2411.85-0.39
510Wyatt Kline12.3211.93-0.39
511Clay Free12.3912-0.39
512Trey Warner12.6412.25-0.39
513Keith Doepker12.7412.35-0.39
514Gavin Geiger12.9312.54-0.39
515Cordell Oeder13.0812.69-0.39
516Cole Young13.112.71-0.39
517Lance Gaughney11.4811.1-0.38
518Raycel Brown11.5111.13-0.38
519Robie Glass11.5211.14-0.38
520Seth Protsman11.6811.3-0.38
521Jordan Dunnigan11.6911.31-0.38
522Tyron Pickens11.8411.46-0.38
523James Koehler11.9511.57-0.38
524Gavin Bonn12.1811.8-0.38
525Avery Powers12.311.92-0.38
526Duncan Faulk12.4812.1-0.38
527Cameron Strickland12.5912.21-0.38
528Matthew Kunk12.712.32-0.38
529Kanyin Oladejo-Lawal12.912.52-0.38
530Corey Baldridge12.9412.56-0.38
531Owen Lowder13.3512.97-0.38
532Joe Callaway13.413.02-0.38
533Cole Rico11.5911.22-0.37
534Landon Hartman11.8511.48-0.37
535Dylan Ison11.9911.62-0.37
536Dalton Wheeler12.2711.9-0.37
537Porter Flynn12.3211.95-0.37
538Solomon Bensman12.3411.97-0.37
539A.j Ahrens12.4112.04-0.37
540Joey Difranco12.4312.06-0.37
541Davair Williams12.7312.36-0.37
542Avery Bruer12.912.53-0.37
543Noah Robinson12.912.53-0.37
544Tyler Boales11.1610.8-0.36
545Calvin Hatcher11.2810.92-0.36
546Malcolm Briley11.5211.16-0.36
547Zach Conn11.5211.16-0.36
548Ollie Jacobs11.5511.19-0.36
549Lane Ruby11.5811.22-0.36
550Wyatt Fent12.1211.76-0.36
551Walker Harris12.1411.78-0.36
552Michael Billingsley12.1411.78-0.36
553Collin Flynn12.2711.91-0.36
554Rayshawn Brooks12.2811.92-0.36
555Chace Bryant12.4412.08-0.36
556Connor Humenay12.7712.41-0.36
557Shelrick Mcelroy11.3711.02-0.35
558Jack Mccory11.5511.2-0.35
559Dalton Taynor11.7111.36-0.35
560Elias Khawam11.8611.51-0.35
561Devin Loechtenfeldt12.2311.88-0.35
562Zach Arnold12.4412.09-0.35
563Drew Ransom12.4912.14-0.35
564Noah Creager12.7412.39-0.35
565Cale Brackman12.812.45-0.35
566David Finnell12.812.45-0.35
567Ben Kalizewski13.2412.89-0.35
568Tim Rumas11.0410.7-0.34
569Grant Gunn11.210.86-0.34
570Kadan Johnson11.5411.2-0.34
571Ty Staten11.5911.25-0.34
572Calob Dalton11.6711.33-0.34
573Torrance Johnson12.0711.73-0.34
574Gavin Smith12.2111.87-0.34
575Damien Richardson12.2911.95-0.34
576Austin Mckenzie12.3412-0.34
577Chris Fluker12.3512.01-0.34
578Chase Van Atta12.6912.35-0.34
579Max Waldrip12.712.36-0.34
580Albert Hughes13.1412.8-0.34
581Lane Arnott13.1412.8-0.34
582Myles Mcfarland13.1612.82-0.34
583Braxten Robey13.3413-0.34
584Logan Bloir10.9510.62-0.33
585Dorian Hooker11.0710.74-0.33
586Max Queen11.5611.23-0.33
587Hezekiah Reid11.6111.28-0.33
588Jared Howell11.7811.45-0.33
589Levi Rains12.0511.72-0.33
590Brandon Dinan12.111.77-0.33
591Elijah Young12.1611.83-0.33
592Malachi Minnich12.2111.88-0.33
593Donaven Perry12.2411.91-0.33
594Micah Hastings12.8212.49-0.33
595Austin Wuebker13.0212.69-0.33
596Justin Wright11.0610.74-0.32
597Dequantis Sutton11.4611.14-0.32
598Spencer Murray11.5611.24-0.32
599Dominic Reyes11.6411.32-0.32
600Skyler Nemitz11.6611.34-0.32
601DeAnte Ables11.7511.43-0.32
602Ethan Coffield11.9511.63-0.32
603Levi Garner11.9711.65-0.32
604Justin Butler11.9911.67-0.32
605Alex Boyer12.0211.7-0.32
606Matt Jablonsky12.0211.7-0.32
607James Meyer12.0411.72-0.32
608Jared Adu-Owusu12.0911.77-0.32
609Hayden Davies12.1911.87-0.32
610Austin Stormes12.211.88-0.32
611Ethan Botzenhart12.8712.55-0.32
612Dominic Misuraca13.6513.33-0.32
613Brandon Ransom11.3611.05-0.31
614Tayvion Benton11.5811.27-0.31
615Sterling Frazier11.6911.38-0.31
616Jared Demicco11.711.39-0.31
617Jack Weaver11.811.49-0.31
618Josh Zuiderhoek11.8911.58-0.31
619Jayle Bannister11.911.59-0.31
620Bradley Kussmaul12.1511.84-0.31
621Kalvin Wright12.2111.9-0.31
622Chance Toney12.512.19-0.31
623Emil Carrasco12.6112.3-0.31
624Chase Davis12.6512.34-0.31
625Cale Ogi12.7212.41-0.31
626Jeremy Carnes13.0712.76-0.31
627John Taberner13.813.49-0.31
628Diontae Roddy11.6211.32-0.3
629Josiah Hudgins11.8211.52-0.3
630Walt Allie11.8311.53-0.3
631Max Stewart11.8611.56-0.3
632Joey Catalano11.8711.57-0.3
633Brandon Hayes12.111.8-0.3
634Daniel Moore12.211.9-0.3
635Cody Clevenger12.4912.19-0.3
636Taydren Carter12.5812.28-0.3
637Keegan Digby12.6412.34-0.3
638Colin Freshcorn12.712.4-0.3
639Garret Proxmire12.7312.43-0.3
640Luke Ayad12.9812.68-0.3
641Christian Jenkins12.9912.69-0.3
642Kyle Stadler13.2512.95-0.3
643Lemuel James13.3713.07-0.3
644Evan Anderson13.5113.21-0.3
645Trenton Wilson13.6313.33-0.3
646Robby Lefevre11.2310.94-0.29
647Zachary Pappas11.4311.14-0.29
648Lucas Patten11.6411.35-0.29
649Simon Nicholas1211.71-0.29
650Trae Townes12.0511.76-0.29
651Davon Hartmann-starks12.0911.8-0.29
652Zach Anderson12.1611.87-0.29
653Xavier Williams12.1711.88-0.29
654Derek Carter12.3112.02-0.29
655Colt Parker12.3512.06-0.29
656Joe Kadlic12.5712.28-0.29
657Richard Quintrell13.0312.74-0.29
658Brandon Tran14.0313.74-0.29
659Michael Lindhorst14.0413.75-0.29
660Samuel Hopes11.5711.29-0.28
661Broc Miller11.8811.6-0.28
662Caden Kolesar11.8811.6-0.28
663Cade Mccaskey12.0511.77-0.28
664Cameron Wiley12.211.92-0.28
665Ross Randolph12.3112.03-0.28
666Cameron Fetter12.3212.04-0.28
667Braeden Fairchild12.412.12-0.28
668Steve Moody12.4712.19-0.28
669Brody Degryse12.4812.2-0.28
670Trevor Taylor12.5812.3-0.28
671Hank Hoffman12.6912.41-0.28
672Phillip Hall13.713.42-0.28
673Zach Lamparyk13.8413.56-0.28
674Nick Keeran13.8513.57-0.28
675David Soghomonyan13.9113.63-0.28
676Yusif Ayoub14.1813.9-0.28
677Khym Valenzuela14.1813.9-0.28
678Luke Richardson11.2110.94-0.27
679Josh Peppers11.2510.98-0.27
680Arian Terry11.7111.44-0.27
681Johnathan Adkins12.1611.89-0.27
682Russell Nemec12.3812.11-0.27
683Nathan Nelson12.3912.12-0.27
684Logan Wead12.5812.31-0.27
685Emmett Krall13.8613.59-0.27
686Jules Johnson11.110.84-0.26
687Kayvon Britten11.210.94-0.26
688Jaymon Penn11.210.94-0.26
689Tyler Webb11.4711.21-0.26
690Ellyson Jeffries11.8411.58-0.26
691D'angelo Marshall11.9611.7-0.26
692Dylon Campbell11.9711.71-0.26
693Troy Pollock12.111.84-0.26
694Jacob Malensek12.2511.99-0.26
695Jemin Davis12.412.14-0.26
696Logyn Siders12.812.54-0.26
697Trevor Cantwell12.812.54-0.26
698Ian Crabtree13.3213.06-0.26
699Simeon Hunter11.1410.89-0.25
700Michael Williams11.2210.97-0.25
701Ronald Lee11.2410.99-0.25
702Jv Richardson11.4311.18-0.25
703Devaun Gamble11.4711.22-0.25
704Will Reisinger11.6411.39-0.25
705Jeffery Parker11.6911.44-0.25
706Nick Perusek11.8411.59-0.25
707Aaron Powell12.1811.93-0.25
708Darrin Nihiser12.5412.29-0.25
709Jason Clark12.5712.32-0.25
710Matt Pollitzer12.6312.38-0.25
711Ben Chronister12.712.45-0.25
712Braydon Pollock12.7912.54-0.25
713Cameron Bye12.8112.56-0.25
714Dj Harris13.0612.81-0.25
715Ethan Goudy13.1412.89-0.25
716Mason Cardwell13.2312.98-0.25
717Anthony Tardy13.4113.16-0.25
718Brady Fought13.8513.6-0.25
719Quincy Scott10.910.66-0.24
720Kevaughn Robinson10.9910.75-0.24
721Brock Veley11.311.06-0.24
722Jerry Averette11.6111.37-0.24
723Wyatt Deutschman11.6511.41-0.24
724Nolan Vernon11.7111.47-0.24
725Jett Murphy11.7611.52-0.24
726Justin Chrisman11.8411.6-0.24
727Darrell Mcmillian11.8511.61-0.24
728Brandon Park11.8811.64-0.24
729Justin Way12.2612.02-0.24
730Nashan Rankins12.4412.2-0.24
731Bryce Robison12.5112.27-0.24
732Scott Hawkins12.5212.28-0.24
733Sawyer Henry12.8612.62-0.24
734Jacob Bailey13.2112.97-0.24
735Jakob Brunke13.3713.13-0.24
736Patrick Bundock13.7713.53-0.24
737Nicholas Nestor14.2414-0.24
738Amir Willis10.9510.72-0.23
739Devanier Floyd11.2811.05-0.23
740Tyree Grace-sawyer11.6811.45-0.23
741Ubby Suligavi11.7111.48-0.23
742Riley Knurek11.9511.72-0.23
743Seth Belt11.9711.74-0.23
744Nicholas Oliver12.1411.91-0.23
745Kelton Stockton12.211.97-0.23
746Alec Ogle12.2312-0.23
747Roman Mcinturf12.2812.05-0.23
748Andrew Lozinak12.2912.06-0.23
749Nasaiah Cruickson12.3712.14-0.23
750Isaiah Austin12.4712.24-0.23
751Logan Slutz12.4712.24-0.23
752Mitchell Kuryla12.6412.41-0.23
753Brandon Trumbull13.4713.24-0.23
754Chase Waddle13.6813.45-0.23
755Zarik Brown10.9510.73-0.22
756Joshua Burton11.2311.01-0.22
757Garrett Walker11.311.08-0.22
758JuTahn McClain11.3911.17-0.22
759Kingston Mckinstry11.4511.23-0.22
760Jalen White11.4911.27-0.22
761Isaiah Monghan11.5611.34-0.22
762Gavin Schlaubach11.8611.64-0.22
763Josiah Dann11.8611.64-0.22
764Payton Wilson11.9611.74-0.22
765Sha'mon Peyton12.1211.9-0.22
766Shawn Hart12.1511.93-0.22
767Dashaun Simpkins12.211.98-0.22
768Spencer Householder12.2111.99-0.22
769Nate Fenske12.3412.12-0.22
770Collin Witt12.412.18-0.22
771Jaden Vantong12.6812.46-0.22
772Layne Froelich12.6912.47-0.22
773Mitchell Hennigan12.7412.52-0.22
774Nathan Tompkins12.7612.54-0.22
775Trent Lehman12.7712.55-0.22
776Chris Krass12.7912.57-0.22
777Desmond Diggs12.7912.57-0.22
778Jack Bucan12.8112.59-0.22
779Galen Backs12.9712.75-0.22
780Jared Severance12.9712.75-0.22
781Cameron Walden13.9613.74-0.22
782Tre Tucker10.9810.77-0.21
783Marquel Cook11.2611.05-0.21
784Kee-shau Merrill11.3611.15-0.21
785De'andre Barker11.6511.44-0.21
786Kalonni Wilcox11.8811.67-0.21
787Logan Nash11.911.69-0.21
788Zack Mitchell1211.79-0.21
789Casey Carver12.111.89-0.21
790Jordan Linn12.3612.15-0.21
791Trevon Worship12.4112.2-0.21
792Ryan Swaja12.9212.71-0.21
793Dalton Carter13.2113-0.21
794Andrew Harding13.3513.14-0.21
795Raymond Ludaway13.5613.35-0.21
796Tristan West14.1913.98-0.21
797Mick Lawrence11.3411.14-0.2
798Talyn Parker11.3911.19-0.2
799Ethan Cook11.5111.31-0.2
800Nick Hussing11.6911.49-0.2
801Jack Rennie11.7911.59-0.2
802Jacob Benson12.0711.87-0.2
803Jacob Freeman12.4712.27-0.2
804Eddie Ickes12.9112.71-0.2
805Peter Bushbaker1312.8-0.2
806Justin King13.1412.94-0.2
807Rushil Patel13.913.7-0.2
808Brantley Bayes14.0413.84-0.2
809Ian Wolfe11.4411.25-0.19
810Mark Lee11.5911.4-0.19
811Rocco Almasy11.6111.42-0.19
812Joshua Morris11.7211.53-0.19
813Hayden Hicks12.0611.87-0.19
814Ian Enders12.0911.9-0.19
815Jacob Snyder12.1211.93-0.19
816Ricky Collins12.212.01-0.19
817Jake Holmer12.2212.03-0.19
818Pierce Thomas12.3112.12-0.19
819Giaminh Nguyen12.3512.16-0.19
820Nick Sells13.8313.64-0.19
821Riley Worthen11.3311.15-0.18
822Cameron Moore11.4411.26-0.18
823Enrique Cabotage11.5411.36-0.18
824Konnor Ruff11.6311.45-0.18
825Tanner Conley11.8211.64-0.18
826Dekarey Williams11.8811.7-0.18
827Arthur Lawson11.911.72-0.18
828Chase Reida12.0411.86-0.18
829Eric Pulfer12.1411.96-0.18
830Wyatt Boggs12.2212.04-0.18
831Quinton Howard12.4212.24-0.18
832Hayden Brown12.4512.27-0.18
833Jacob Wilson12.9712.79-0.18
834Dalavonte Logan13.0512.87-0.18
835Kyle Miller13.1112.93-0.18
836Chase Allen13.2813.1-0.18
837Austin Hosler14.0613.88-0.18
838Andrew Robinson11.4111.24-0.17
839Robert Gray11.711.53-0.17
840Ja'Sean Ward11.8411.67-0.17
841Damario Boles12.1511.98-0.17
842Braden Schoen12.1912.02-0.17
843Jimmy Mayberry12.3512.18-0.17
844Michael Caldwell12.4412.27-0.17
845Andrew Norton12.5112.34-0.17
846Brian Heitkamp12.5812.41-0.17
847Nate Schmelzer12.6712.5-0.17
848Gallant Shepard12.8412.67-0.17
849James (jimmy Stavridis12.9912.82-0.17
850Dean Liskai13.513.33-0.17
851Chris Jackson11.3211.16-0.16
852Xavier Grant11.5211.36-0.16
853Eric Filakosky11.7711.61-0.16
854Paul Shelley11.9511.79-0.16
855Ty Taylor12.111.94-0.16
856Pujith Kachana12.1712.01-0.16
857Chris Palmer12.1812.02-0.16
858Jacob Campbell12.2112.05-0.16
859Alex Cintron12.2412.08-0.16
860James Lambright12.312.14-0.16
861Dyllen Gibbs12.3412.18-0.16
862Daniel Hiser12.412.24-0.16
863Jadon Yoder12.512.34-0.16
864Amari Rogers12.5812.42-0.16
865Joseph Manion13.5413.38-0.16
866Luke Finnegan10.9910.84-0.15
867Cooper Comes11.6711.52-0.15
868Ian Gilchrist11.9411.79-0.15
869Ryan Hesse1211.85-0.15
870Gabe Hensley12.1712.02-0.15
871Joeseph Winner12.1712.02-0.15
872Alex Shaffer12.212.05-0.15
873Austin Jamison12.2912.14-0.15
874Robbie Mcfarland12.3212.17-0.15
875Kevin Dong12.3812.23-0.15
876Jack Kelley12.4412.29-0.15
877Wyatt Morris12.4912.34-0.15
878Israel Ysasi12.5912.44-0.15
879Bryce Ullman12.612.45-0.15
880Thomas Malkamaki13.0112.86-0.15
881Zion Cross10.810.66-0.14
882Nylan Mosley11.211.06-0.14
883Wisler Coulter11.3411.2-0.14
884Sterling Fox11.4811.34-0.14
885Alexander Garside11.7411.6-0.14
886Joe Krause11.8411.7-0.14
887Brian Doneghy11.9611.82-0.14
888Kavion Riddick12.2712.13-0.14
889Logan Alexander12.2812.14-0.14
890Dawann Jackson12.412.26-0.14
891Eli Garza12.4912.35-0.14
892Danny Costello13.112.96-0.14
893Mark Brugger13.1913.05-0.14
894Clint Barnett1110.87-0.13
895Enoch Brookins1110.87-0.13
896Austin May11.2511.12-0.13
897Titus Spencer11.5611.43-0.13
898L.j Tijerina11.6211.49-0.13
899Tyler Toledo11.7111.58-0.13
900Corey Burnette Jr11.8911.76-0.13
901Caleb Swick12.0111.88-0.13
902Dalton Hartberger12.4712.34-0.13
903Sisco Gonzales12.5612.43-0.13
904Camryn Sheets12.5712.44-0.13
905Sam Queen12.5912.46-0.13
906Josh Long12.6112.48-0.13
907Cameron Baisden12.6212.49-0.13
908Nathan Mullins12.8512.72-0.13
909Keilondre White12.9712.84-0.13
910Alex Weaver13.0112.88-0.13
911Stephen White13.112.97-0.13
912Logan Campbell13.3313.2-0.13
913Johnathan Yunker13.5613.43-0.13
914Kory Taylor11.0710.95-0.12
915Kevin Walls11.1911.07-0.12
916Tarrence Reed11.2711.15-0.12
917Derek Brown11.3811.26-0.12
918Shaveea Lightner11.6311.51-0.12
919Prayer Wise11.6911.57-0.12
920Jimmy Kish11.7511.63-0.12
921Dj Hicks11.8211.7-0.12
922Josh Steinbrunner11.9811.86-0.12
923Hunter Singleton12.1412.02-0.12
924Hunter Svoboda12.2312.11-0.12
925Caleb Meinke12.3212.2-0.12
926L'Christian Smith-Cochran12.4712.35-0.12
927Mike Walko12.5612.44-0.12
928James White12.7412.62-0.12
929Devin Trent12.8512.73-0.12
930Drake Griessmann12.9512.83-0.12
931Jared Welch13.4713.35-0.12
932Thad Lawrence13.5713.45-0.12
933Demitrius Smith13.613.48-0.12
934Dylan Henry10.8610.75-0.11
935Luke Menges11.2111.1-0.11
936Brandon Berry11.3211.21-0.11
937Mitch Mitchell11.3611.25-0.11
938Donnie Gay11.611.49-0.11
939Nick Moore11.6111.5-0.11
940Antonio Trujillo11.711.59-0.11
941Jason Grove11.7911.68-0.11
942Tucker Sebring11.9611.85-0.11
943Carter Hudnell1211.89-0.11
944Cam Caizzo12.0711.96-0.11
945Skyler Scheid12.1812.07-0.11
946Brando Jakubecz12.512.39-0.11
947Nicholas Hawes12.6512.54-0.11
948Evan Davidson13.913.79-0.11
949Caleb Mitchell11.311.2-0.1
950Yariel Soto11.3311.23-0.1
951D'eric Akili11.4611.36-0.1
952Justin Brown11.4811.38-0.1
953Takeru Yamaoka11.5511.45-0.1
954Kameron Johnson11.6711.57-0.1
955Eric Myers11.8211.72-0.1
956Zane Seybert11.8411.74-0.1
957Luke Miller11.9711.87-0.1
958Landon Rinkle12.1412.04-0.1
959Matt Boltin12.3312.23-0.1
960Lane Heller12.5412.44-0.1
961Zach Martin13.4813.38-0.1
962Tate Rhoads11.0710.98-0.09
963Keith Gause11.511.41-0.09
964Christian Cvetnic11.7911.7-0.09
965Brian Dible11.9311.84-0.09
966Ethan Rollo12.112.01-0.09
967Jack Laney12.212.11-0.09
968Amyr Lewis12.3412.25-0.09
969Jon Searcey13.2613.17-0.09
970Joshua Bencina13.313.21-0.09
971Gus Cordonnier1413.91-0.09
972Demetrius Johnson11.3411.26-0.08
973Jacob Kifer11.4211.34-0.08
974Decameron Holloman11.5411.46-0.08
975Joe Drinkwater11.611.52-0.08
976Alex Rogers11.7711.69-0.08
977Grayson Flores11.9811.9-0.08
978Zach Weldon11.9811.9-0.08
979Zach Turner12.1812.1-0.08
980Eli Good12.2512.17-0.08
981Ellis Ramsey12.2612.18-0.08
982Izaiah Sanchez12.7412.66-0.08
983Julian Davis12.8712.79-0.08
984Pedro Olvera12.9812.9-0.08
985Brandon Main13.1613.08-0.08
986Patrick Murphy13.4313.35-0.08
987Kayron Adams10.9110.84-0.07
988Jon Malek10.9810.91-0.07
989Hudson Mcdaniel11.2911.22-0.07
990Jason Mcinnes11.5411.47-0.07
991Terrance White11.5911.52-0.07
992Aidan McClure11.6811.61-0.07
993Taylor Robinson11.6811.61-0.07
994Nathaniel Amoah11.7311.66-0.07
995Griffin Bedsole11.8211.75-0.07
996Brian Carey-Knipp11.9511.88-0.07
997Max Prenger12.112.03-0.07
998Daquan Owens-johnson12.1512.08-0.07
999Emmanuel Gonzalez12.1712.1-0.07
1000James Davis12.1812.11-0.07
1001Josh Fouche12.3212.25-0.07
1002Braxton Babic12.5512.48-0.07
1003Seth Cade12.5712.5-0.07
1004Quentin Davis12.6712.6-0.07
1005Sage Houts12.6812.61-0.07
1006Josiah Ezirim12.7812.71-0.07
1007Ryland Bowman11.111.04-0.06
1008Gavi Montgomery11.1911.13-0.06
1009Robvae Mcdonald11.3611.3-0.06
1010Brandon Pollock11.5411.48-0.06
1011Masen Penley11.711.64-0.06
1012Brandon Weyer1211.94-0.06
1013Jayson Mitchell12.0511.99-0.06
1014Trey Ciroli12.0712.01-0.06
1015Lonnie Harper12.0812.02-0.06
1016Nathan Price12.1312.07-0.06
1017Timmy Ferguson12.212.14-0.06
1018Landen Boulding12.3612.3-0.06
1019Steven Hartley12.3712.31-0.06
1020Josiah Staggs12.3712.31-0.06
1021Pim Phadphom12.4712.41-0.06
1022Jevin Ward12.612.54-0.06
1023Joe Datta13.0312.97-0.06
1024Kj Keane13.8213.76-0.06
1025Kamron Bowen1110.95-0.05
1026Thomas Wilks11.1311.08-0.05
1027Ralph Fitzgerald11.1511.1-0.05
1028Keenan Marter11.5111.46-0.05
1029Clay Washington11.7811.73-0.05
1030Anthoney Miller12.1812.13-0.05
1031Jacob Mannor12.1912.14-0.05
1032Tasker Brown12.212.15-0.05
1033Issia Johnson-sienou12.2812.23-0.05
1034Matthew Momburg12.3412.29-0.05
1035Kyle Dunn12.7612.71-0.05
1036Kirkland Robins10.9510.91-0.04
1037Jeffrey Garcia11.4311.39-0.04
1038DJ Griffus11.4911.45-0.04
1039Parish Boahen11.7511.71-0.04
1040Tanner Hewison11.9311.89-0.04
1041Carston King12.2712.23-0.04
1042Kyle Smith12.3812.34-0.04
1043William Journey13.0212.98-0.04
1044Brandon Mikesell14.0113.97-0.04
1045Cole Zamiska11.0911.06-0.03
1046Braydon Ison11.1411.11-0.03
1047Dakota Smith11.5311.5-0.03
1048Jack Malczewski11.5411.51-0.03
1049Andy Buderer11.5611.53-0.03
1050Navar Gannaway11.6611.63-0.03
1051Dylan Lewis11.6711.64-0.03
1052Brandon Stein11.7111.68-0.03
1053Javonte Wimbley11.7111.68-0.03
1054Laquans Banks11.7311.7-0.03
1055Austin Trebella11.9111.88-0.03
1056Jordan Williams12.0312-0.03
1057Collin Roe12.0712.04-0.03
1058Jarrett Meyer12.1512.12-0.03
1059Kamren Steward12.3112.28-0.03
1060Matt Mahan12.4212.39-0.03
1061Keishawn Mack12.4812.45-0.03
1062Zach Burmane12.6612.63-0.03
1063Brandon Moll12.7112.68-0.03
1064Max Roehl13.2613.23-0.03
1065Jacob Byers14.114.07-0.03
1066Del'Mario Hairston11.0511.03-0.02
1067Isaac Emahiser11.3211.3-0.02
1068Eric Culler11.4211.4-0.02
1069Chase Flanagan11.5211.5-0.02
1070Blake Hara11.5711.55-0.02
1071Matthew Kostura11.611.58-0.02
1072Raedan Goldblum11.6311.61-0.02
1073Nick McDonald12.0212-0.02
1074Clayten Vongphachanh12.1812.16-0.02
1075Josh Oyortey12.2112.19-0.02
1076Matthew Vollmer12.2412.22-0.02
1077Tyler Mccullough12.8712.85-0.02
1078Blake Magi13.0413.02-0.02
1079Blake Larger13.2713.25-0.02
1080Beau Sloan10.9110.9-0.01
1081Joseph Gathuru11.2511.24-0.01
1082Adrian Woliver11.3311.32-0.01
1083Michael Cassell11.5211.51-0.01
1084Jordan Lucky-Baker11.5211.51-0.01
1085Brice Parker-lent11.5211.51-0.01
1086Mark Roberts11.6111.6-0.01
1087Alex Budde11.8111.8-0.01
1088Christian Williams11.8411.83-0.01
1089Camden Scott11.9211.91-0.01
1090Tommy Torres12.0612.05-0.01
1091Leon Zheng12.2612.25-0.01
1092Grant Gheen12.7312.72-0.01
1093Kyle Barkhimer12.9512.94-0.01
1094LaCarr Trent10.6210.620
1095Christopher Sherman11.4111.410
1096Ryan Mccrum11.5611.560
1097Tyler Howard11.811.80
1098Sean Perry11.8911.890
1099Chance Bradley11.9611.960
1100Tyrese Captain11.9611.960
1101Randy Mbouge12.1812.180
1102Owen Martin12.2512.250
1103Ben Reiss12.512.50
1104Cameron Via12.8112.810
1105Caleb Keller13130
1106Saketh Narayanam13.7613.760
1107Shemar Pinnock10.9110.920.01
1108Tyler Eller10.9410.950.01
1109Caleb Stevens11.1911.20.01
1110Jamal Kelly11.2511.260.01
1111Justin Moore11.3911.40.01
1112Jordan Beyah11.511.510.01
1113Josh Lehwald11.6111.620.01
1114Casey Tipple11.7911.80.01
1115Drew Watson11.811.810.01
1116Dan Giesler12.0912.10.01
1117Owen Schoonover12.2812.290.01
1118Joseph Grossman12.6212.630.01
1119Bryan Henson12.7312.740.01
1120Noah Coopman13.3713.380.01
1121Ethan Coey13.6313.640.01
1122Herman Chongwain10.8510.870.02
1123Trace Stiltner11.0311.050.02
1124Jeremy Schiavone11.1811.20.02
1125Remington Hill11.3311.350.02
1126Noah Paris11.3511.370.02
1127Brazeil Moore11.5811.60.02
1128Jason Williams11.6211.640.02
1129Michael Butler11.6911.710.02
1130Hunter Prince11.7411.760.02
1131Hamzah Abdul11.7411.760.02
1132Joel Michael11.7811.80.02
1133Justin Klemm11.98120.02
1134Mark Gallimore12.0612.080.02
1135Zachariah Lail12.0812.10.02
1136Jacob Revak12.112.120.02
1137Ethan Ford12.3512.370.02
1138James Marvin12.5212.540.02
1139Nathan Ponchot12.7612.780.02
1140Tim Moyer12.9913.010.02
1141Brandon Polley13.0413.060.02
1142Hunter Van Wert1111.030.03
1143Jeremiah Norman11.4411.470.03
1144Justin Cizmar11.6611.690.03
1145Garret Duty11.6711.70.03
1146Evan Protsman11.7911.820.03
1147Kaleb Jefferson11.811.830.03
1148Jaden Wilson11.8211.850.03
1149Chris Picker11.8211.850.03
1150Josh Finkeldey11.9411.970.03
1151Joshua Brose12.0912.120.03
1152Nathan Ashbrook13.2513.280.03
1153Ike Musser11.2811.320.04
1154Devin Holmes11.3911.430.04
1155LJ Lowery11.4111.450.04
1156Julian Herman11.5111.550.04
1157Kyle Jones11.6611.70.04
1158Angelo Grose11.6711.710.04
1159Payton Leugers11.7111.750.04
1160Noah Smith11.7311.770.04
1161Trey Wilson11.811.840.04
1162Keont'e Sanders11.8911.930.04
1163Cole May12.2412.280.04
1164Ryan Salzgeber12.3212.360.04
1165Asa Compton12.4212.460.04
1166Jordan Drye12.6512.690.04
1167Joe Phillips12.712.740.04
1168Josh Valentine12.8412.880.04
1169Cowen Croft12.8712.910.04
1170Logan Thompson11.1611.210.05
1171Ivan Percy11.2511.30.05
1172Dominic Reinart11.2911.340.05
1173Mason Goers11.3111.360.05
1174Robbie Grove11.4111.460.05
1175Derrique Ford11.4311.480.05
1176Cole Adams11.611.650.05
1177Evan Boecker11.6511.70.05
1178Sal Eaton11.711.750.05
1179Robert Morgan11.9712.020.05
1180Brayden Miller12.0412.090.05
1181Eric Bils12.5512.60.05
1182Joe Pallante12.6212.670.05
1183Chris Mcgee12.9813.030.05
1184Marty Perkins13.1413.190.05
1185Jakeith James10.8410.90.06
1186Christian Ford10.910.960.06
1187Kyle Lough11.2411.30.06
1188Sam Janson11.3111.370.06
1189Austin Billinovich11.3411.40.06
1190Gilbert Mallory11.4911.550.06
1191Ethan Crary11.5611.620.06
1192Terence Elliott11.5811.640.06
1193Alex Truitt11.811.860.06
1194Mason Swauger11.811.860.06
1195Roman Ferry11.911.960.06
1196Isiah Lamneck11.94120.06
1197Devin Maler12.0312.090.06
1198Drysten Crallie12.112.160.06
1199Lane Deal12.112.160.06
1200Zach Harper12.1812.240.06
1201Taylor Bower12.212.260.06
1202Brandon Martin12.2812.340.06
1203Dawson Guenther12.3312.390.06
1204Gavin Dukowitz12.3512.410.06
1205Avneesh Pradhan12.812.860.06
1206Alex Fu13.1713.230.06
1207Caleb Walker13.2513.310.06
1208Takoda Crisman11.1211.190.07
1209Dylan Eshler11.1511.220.07
1210Zack Munchick11.1511.220.07
1211Tony Crish11.2811.350.07
1212Brandon O'quinn11.3611.430.07
1213Blake Craigo11.4311.50.07
1214Devon Ball11.511.570.07
1215Logan Doss11.6211.690.07
1216Drew Kopchak11.8611.930.07
1217Naseem Bowers12.2612.330.07
1218Christian Durbin11.3211.40.08
1219Nick Jackson11.5711.650.08
1220Dexter Lewis11.711.780.08
1221Kyle King11.9512.030.08
1222Azsah Bradley12.0712.150.08
1223Johnath Rayburn12.112.180.08
1224Jacob Heil12.212.280.08
1225Marcus Billerman12.212.280.08
1226Theo Hernandez12.2212.30.08
1227Conner Ruff13.8213.90.08
1228Alex Nou13.9113.990.08
1229Justin Canedy10.8810.970.09
1230Nathan Guiley11.5311.620.09
1231Drew Peters11.711.790.09
1232Brent Hopkins11.7511.840.09
1233Joey Muncie11.7711.860.09
1234Alex Hamilton11.8111.90.09
1235Kingston Matbah11.911.990.09
1236Jene Spencer1212.090.09
1237Jaiden Frankopoulos12.1712.260.09
1238Dyla Campanelli12.6212.710.09
1239Russell Reday12.9813.070.09
1240Phil Zuccaro10.8210.920.1
1241Jalen Cooks11.3611.460.1
1242David Rado11.7211.820.1
1243Carson Shober11.7211.820.1
1244Steven Kost11.7611.860.1
1245Nico Marchionda11.8811.980.1
1246Colten Hensley12.5712.670.1
1247Wyatt Stanfield12.7212.820.1
1248Na"kemon Williams10.9311.040.11
1249Kyle Willis11.3111.420.11
1250Oshea Vantiburg11.4911.60.11
1251Kordell Bradley11.711.810.11
1252Jonathan Cress11.711.810.11
1253Darren Brandt11.8311.940.11
1254Nathan Lepage11.9312.040.11
1255Harry Mills11.9612.070.11
1256Shaun Fannin11.9712.080.11
1257Jeremiah Peacock11.9912.10.11
1258Jalen Nguyen12.2312.340.11
1259Terell Willis12.3212.430.11
1260Logan Wheeler12.612.710.11
1261Isaiah Theobald12.913.010.11
1262Bryce Henson13.2713.380.11
1263Dakota Mcpeak11.1611.280.12
1264Kole Mckee11.411.520.12
1265Samuel Raiff11.4611.580.12
1266Chandler Kinhalt11.9512.070.12
1267Victor Adebayo12.0812.20.12
1268Colton Sinkko12.0812.20.12
1269Jaron Brooks12.2712.390.12
1270Zion Laud12.312.420.12
1271Ricco Collins-hayes12.312.420.12
1272Jake Poggiali12.9813.10.12
1273Kieran Stokes11.3711.50.13
1274Austin Snodgrass11.511.630.13
1275Mancini Jackson12.0112.140.13
1276Reid Chapman12.812.930.13
1277Dareus Smith11.0611.20.14
1278Alizhah Watson11.1411.280.14
1279Dj Chambers11.1911.330.14
1280Tyler Walters12.2412.380.14
1281Koen Gronbach12.312.440.14
1282Dominic Nappi12.3712.510.14
1283Artsell Washington12.512.640.14
1284Dante Chhuom11.3411.490.15
1285Mike Belcik11.6811.830.15
1286Shaun Jeter11.7811.930.15
1287Coeby Patton11.8111.960.15
1288Davis Mcdaniel11.8712.020.15
1289Nate Mccauley-benner12.0512.20.15
1290Xzerrious Stinnett12.1812.330.15
1291Josh Matlock12.913.050.15
1292Jack Stoiber13.0413.190.15
1293Ethan Westerheide13.113.250.15
1294Jordan Jackson11.0211.180.16
1295Matthew Jenkins11.2411.40.16
1296Branden Kadlubowski11.2511.410.16
1297Mareo Turner11.3711.530.16
1298Garrett Trent11.5511.710.16
1299Brock Shellhaas11.7711.930.16
1300Tyler Ripley11.9812.140.16
1301Fuad Zoghaib12.112.260.16
1302Luke Suver12.3712.530.16
1303Zach Adkins12.7512.910.16
1304Derek Kleinhenz11.4511.620.17
1305Darnell Bonner11.4711.640.17
1306Carson Moore11.511.670.17
1307Brandon Brookbank11.5511.720.17
1308Tariq Hardiman11.5611.730.17
1309Joshua Good12.4212.590.17
1310Mason Stefanka13.3413.510.17
1311Caleb Wester13.513.670.17
1312Creighton Bettinger11.511.680.18
1313Bobby Crenshaw11.7311.910.18
1314Jake Smith11.82120.18
1315Declan Dombroski11.8312.010.18
1316Drew Lumpkins12.0612.240.18
1317Jahi Broussard-Nash12.4212.60.18
1318Jordon Finlayson12.612.780.18
1319Josh Schrock12.82130.18
1320Cade Fahlgren12.9113.090.18
1321Adrian Ortiz13.6613.840.18
1322Jayden Culp-bishop11.3111.50.19
1323Jacob Allen11.3511.540.19
1324Austin Perry11.4611.650.19
1325Alec Vianello11.4811.670.19
1326Kyle Nickles11.5111.70.19
1327Nick Damron11.5511.740.19
1328Ryan Turk11.9112.10.19
1329Shane Cummings12.712.890.19
1330Miles Smith-custer13.1313.320.19
1331Mason Verhoff13.7513.940.19
1332Daulson Fitzpatrack11.0211.220.2
1333Ibukunoluwa Alfred11.2211.420.2
1334Cameron Williams11.4211.620.2
1335Jake Hardin11.5411.740.2
1336Joe Suba11.5611.760.2
1337Ian Weiland11.611.80.2
1338Anthony Houdenshell11.9212.120.2
1339Jonathon Mcwilliams1212.20.2
1340Deric Nesselroad12.212.40.2
1341Grahm Larue11.5911.80.21
1342Isaiah Grossnickle11.9112.120.21
1343Devin Johnson11.9912.20.21
1344Nicholas Mullins12.0712.280.21
1345Nathaniel Bryan12.112.310.21
1346Andrew Dannemille12.2412.450.21
1347Elijah Yates12.412.610.21
1348Owen Curtis12.7812.990.21
1349Noah Eikenbary12.813.010.21
1350Logan Ricer12.913.110.21
1351Kelvon Blackmon11.0811.30.22
1352Jeslord Boateng11.2211.440.22
1353Jarred Miller11.5811.80.22
1354Gabe Streeter11.78120.22
1355Jalaun Covington11.8312.050.22
1356Evan Rice12.1212.340.22
1357Curtez Garner12.1912.410.22
1358Kyle Ayisi12.212.420.22
1359Maxwell Monagan12.3712.590.22
1360David Bils12.4212.640.22
1361Nick Crowe12.4412.660.22
1362Evan Adams12.4912.710.22
1363Chris Manilla12.7412.960.22
1364Derik Gregory13.5813.80.22
1365Liam Jones11.812.030.23
1366Niygerrin Ware12.3912.620.23
1367Devin Keckler12.4512.680.23
1368Eddie Fowler12.5412.770.23
1369Peyton Traxler12.7813.010.23
1370Aaron Martin12.8413.070.23
1371Jake Foster13.0113.240.23
1372Easton Huffman13.7113.940.23
1373Dylan Pennington11.0611.30.24
1374Paul Latz11.5311.770.24
1375John Antol11.7511.990.24
1376Noah Brinegar12.1412.380.24
1377Shannon Shiflett12.1512.390.24
1378Matthew Bertram12.2512.490.24
1379Xavier Temple12.312.540.24
1380Jacob Raver12.5412.780.24
1381Henry Tumbush12.813.040.24
1382John Sreenan13.1613.40.24
1383Devin Kuhbander13.7313.970.24
1384Austin Beck11.3811.630.25
1385Caleb Bruns11.411.650.25
1386Ethan Herron11.6211.870.25
1387Josh Laine11.8812.130.25
1388Alec Roberts11.8812.130.25
1389Benjamin Ingraham Dwyer11.912.150.25
1390Max Colegrove11.9212.170.25
1391Nate White11.9912.240.25
1392Alex Nagy12.6412.890.25
1393Ben Gendics11.0611.320.26
1394Caleb Burr11.1611.420.26
1395Miyan Wiliiams11.4511.710.26
1396Cam Caito11.5811.840.26
1397Ibrahim Sesay11.8112.070.26
1398Nicholas Cunning11.8812.140.26
1399Tyler Robinette11.9112.170.26
1400Jackson Lightle12.8213.080.26
1401Roman Stipanovich12.913.160.26
1402Gerald Brown11.6211.890.27
1403Brandon Abernathy13.1713.440.27
1404Braighton Wise13.5313.80.27
1405Gabe Matthews11.2311.510.28
1406Drew Turchyn11.6711.950.28
1407Gabe Vanskiek11.8912.170.28
1408Treshawn Fisher11.912.180.28
1409Mahmoud Abdellah12.4512.730.28
1410Aedan Theobald12.4712.750.28
1411Evan Keebler12.7913.070.28
1412Tristan Victor13.0513.330.28
1413Justin Hartzell11.0111.30.29
1414Eric Fox11.3911.680.29
1415Ashton Kupka11.4311.720.29
1416Ethan Caudill12.4512.740.29
1417Kris Page12.5912.880.29
1418Hunter Jarrett13.2813.570.29
1419Thomas Zhang13.6413.930.29
1420Kamryn Simpson11.411.70.3
1421Zachary Ontrop11.4511.750.3
1422Michael Drennen Ii11.7712.070.3
1423Anthony Trammel11.7812.080.3
1424James Hickman11.812.10.3
1425Darren Jarrett1212.30.3
1426Austin Newel12.312.60.3
1427James Chase12.312.60.3
1428Jacob Merry12.7130.3
1429Brady White12.7130.3
1430Caleb Kent13.5213.820.3
1431Herb Tzagournis13.6713.970.3
1432Dominic D'Amico11.1311.440.31
1433Brad Hughes11.411.710.31
1434Dorion Talley11.4411.750.31
1435North West11.611.910.31
1436Seth Hodapp11.8712.180.31
1437Nathan Miller11.9712.280.31
1438Canyon Scirocco12.0112.320.31
1439Sam Kenney12.3312.640.31
1440Jaxon Baker13.714.010.31
1441TJ Ahrens10.9911.310.32
1442Raveion Hargrove11.0211.340.32
1443Michael Dunham11.2111.530.32
1444Dow Cameron11.7612.080.32
1445Damion Durst11.9612.280.32
1446Jose Arias12.7213.040.32
1447Cameron Lawrence12.8313.150.32
1448Kevin Conley11.1211.450.33
1449Jameel Williamson11.4411.770.33
1450Adam Noriega11.5411.870.33
1451Maxwell Doyle11.5811.910.33
1452Anthony Salcido12.4312.760.33
1453Mark Short12.6813.010.33
1454Dawon Smith12.8513.180.33
1455Seth Spencer12.9313.260.33
1456Oscar Stone13.1613.490.33
1457Perrion Jones11.111.440.34
1458Mason Hamilton11.7612.10.34
1459Cannon Johnson12.0812.420.34
1460Nate Owens12.2812.620.34
1461Jon Lajeunesse12.9913.330.34
1462Jalen Hudgins11.3211.670.35
1463Brady Patterson11.5511.90.35
1464Brady Richmond11.611.950.35
1465Chance Smith11.6912.040.35
1466Chris Cook1111.360.36
1467Pete Baker11.7112.070.36
1468Jayvon Coker11.8812.240.36
1469Jonathon Anderson11.9812.340.36
1470Wanderly Ebanks12.6813.040.36
1471Brandon Haley11.4811.850.37
1472Savion Brown11.6211.990.37
1473Speedy Veloz11.9312.30.37
1474Cooper Stine12.5912.960.37
1475Branson Cline12.7713.140.37
1476Jack Mckelvey12.7913.160.37
1477Miles Molloy13.1913.560.37
1478Evan Barker11.9412.320.38
1479Josh Marek12.8213.20.38
1480Jayvion Daniels11.2311.620.39
1481Christian Pearson11.5411.930.39
1482Aiden Baker12.0712.460.39
1483Brenden Frey13.2413.630.39
1484Jarquez Cornell10.7911.190.4
1485Jay Reed11.2311.630.4
1486Andre Harrison12.1712.570.4
1487Tony Li12.3712.770.4
1488Noah Wilkerson12.3912.790.4
1489Austin Flick12.4412.840.4
1490Zaven Waddell13.1413.540.4
1491Zac Shields11.4311.840.41
1492Ryan Polk11.6912.10.41
1493Manny Fernandez12.3712.780.41
1494Justin Whyde12.8113.220.41
1495Khalid Thornton11.3311.750.42
1496Daniel Newman11.4511.870.42
1497Andrew Frame11.612.020.42
1498Chase Sauer11.8912.310.42
1499Isaac Daugherty12.1212.540.42
1500Garrett Wright12.4212.840.42
1501Connor Kennedy10.9111.340.43
1502Austin Jones11.2511.680.43
1503Colin Roarty11.4611.890.43
1504Godwin Joe11.7512.180.43
1505Krys Riley-richa11.9912.420.43
1506Sean Ballentine1212.430.43
1507Bryce Bailey12.0512.480.43
1508Trey Burgess11.511.940.44
1509Alex Mcintosh12.3312.770.44
1510Winson Lam12.7913.230.44
1511Evan Luthman13.4613.90.44
1512Austin Goolsby11.1311.580.45
1513Christian Hart11.9912.440.45
1514Anderson Arps12.613.050.45
1515Tavion Thomas11.311.760.46
1516R.j. Stanford11.3811.840.46
1517Tanner Jennings11.4911.950.46
1518Collin Danyi11.8112.270.46
1519Daron Tyree12.412.860.46
1520Jordan Coovert11.0411.510.47
1521Ladarrius Denham11.9212.390.47
1522Luke Brunswick12.512.970.47
1523Joel Sarpong11.1311.610.48
1524Sam Petersen11.3511.830.48
1525Jared Jones11.3711.850.48
1526Cole Peardon11.52120.48
1527Matt Frye12.0512.530.48
1528Kish Mccray11.6512.140.49
1529Elijah Dismuke11.7312.220.49
1530Isaah Dickerson11.8812.370.49
1531Ryan Moody11.9712.460.49
1532De'angelo Garner12.0812.570.49
1533Josh Wolfe12.1812.670.49
1534Zion Jackson12.4512.940.49
1535Mykale Johnson11.5120.5
1536Nathan Fox12.7813.280.5
1537Hayden Lawhorn11.6912.20.51
1538Trey Sanders11.8712.380.51
1539Tavyn Myers10.9411.460.52
1540Darius Cummings12.3212.840.52
1541Tim Purtell12.4112.930.52
1542Josh Fath12.48130.52
1543Mateo Espinoza11.5512.080.53
1544Tanner Koren12.1412.670.53
1545Logan Reid13.3413.870.53
1546Tristen Haley11.4411.980.54
1547Timothy Williams11.712.240.54
1548Tyler Powell12.112.640.54
1549Dustin Drye12.1112.660.55
1550Elliott Berry12.4312.980.55
1551James Rutherford12.5913.140.55
1552Kenneth McDonald11.512.060.56
1553Myan Williams11.6412.20.56
1554Tanner Yates11.6612.220.56
1555Bryce Veach12.0612.620.56
1556Eric Bonte12.0812.640.56
1557Chance Campbell12.613.160.56
1558Peter Chin11.7312.30.57
1559Nick Jefferies11.9612.530.57
1560Dylan Niedbalski11.9712.540.57
1561Keith Flowers12.1412.710.57
1562Billy Strong12.2912.860.57
1563Jordon Penn12.0912.670.58
1564Konner Holloway12.312.880.58
1565King Hudson11.3311.920.59
1566Isacc Mendez-gibson12.5913.180.59
1567Austin Brooks12.2612.860.6
1568Jacob Hoffmann11.6212.230.61
1569Shannen Fowler11.8812.490.61
1570Lukas Curtis12.1312.740.61
1571Max Schubert12.3312.940.61
1572Carter Essinger11.712.320.62
1573Sincere Wells12.0612.680.62
1574Patrick Altomari12.4213.040.62
1575Cole Newsome12.5613.190.63
1576Alex Williams11.4112.060.65
1577Aaron Weiser11.8612.520.66
1578Tanner Jones12.9813.650.67
1579Lakarlos Dubose11.4112.090.68
1580Matt Siefring12.713.380.68
1581Lucas Fratianne11.8312.520.69
1582Lj Jackson12.913.590.69
1583Dakota Keeler11.9412.640.7
1584Connor Knippen12.1712.870.7
1585Malachi Wyse11.5912.30.71
1586Cody Braun12.9713.680.71
1587Tawann Gudger11.5212.240.72
1588Noah Shirey11.6512.370.72
1589Frank Sciury11.7612.480.72
1590Kenneth Alexis12.8713.590.72
1591Cade Mollahan11.2912.040.75
1592Steve Kane12.5613.310.75
1593Jacob Queen13.0413.790.75
1594Conner Derstine11.4212.180.76
1595Jacob Barkhimer11.6512.410.76
1596Nick Waidelich11.2111.980.77
1597David Comarata11.6112.380.77
1598Dana Atkinson12.2112.980.77
1599Castero Mastropaolo11.4512.240.79
1600Blake Spitler12.9313.720.79
1601Jacob Doty12.913.70.8
1602Reece Carwithen11.0111.830.82
1603Marcus Easterwood12.1512.980.83
1604Logan Rich11.6512.490.84
1605Christopher Edmonds11.5312.390.86
1606Dustin Klenke11.5912.470.88
1607Adjrain Settler11.5312.440.91
1608Ray Zhang12.5113.440.93
1609Anthony Wright12.0312.970.94
1610Kaden Chamberlain12.0813.020.94
1611Josh Scherban11.7812.730.95
1612Dustin Frericks12.113.050.95
1613Mason Wittekind12.3213.30.98
1614Andrew Adjei12.8113.821.01
1615Jermonte Ricardi11.5412.581.04
1616Evenson Desir12.0913.131.04
1617Chance Keller11.912.951.05
1618Austin Byles12.4813.551.07
1619Cade Lemley12.914.071.17
1620Devon Hawley12.1513.331.18
1621Noah Tester11.813.021.22
1622Devon Bingman11.7713.061.29
1623Lynx Farst11.713.021.32
1624Braxton Putnam11.8413.231.39
1625Alex Potvin12.113.641.54
1626Tanner Edwards12.0513.711.66
1627Tyler Rush11.2113.232.02
1628Zach Murrey11.413.762.36

Comments