Most Improved: Ohio Girls In 100m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 100 meter dash in the state of Ohio.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Carly Haimerl24.5215.1-9.42
2Samantha Adkins17.814.52-3.28
3Tamia Broyles16.7313.48-3.25
4Ikelai Jackson16.513.82-2.68
5Josie Heck16.914.34-2.56
6Hope Ranson16.1513.94-2.21
7Nadia Harmon15.9913.79-2.2
8Shantaris Brown15.213.19-2.01
9Callie Bunnell16.1814.22-1.96
10Yuri Ford14.9713.04-1.93
11Kayla Muslovski14.9513.05-1.9
12Haley Arceneaux13.912.04-1.86
13Renee Lange15.2113.37-1.84
14Nzuri Mccree15.5113.71-1.8
15Alaina Fisher18.4416.7-1.74
16Mabinty Kromah14.913.24-1.66
17Allie Douglas15.6213.96-1.66
18Audra Stump17.3515.75-1.6
19Ella Absalon17.7616.17-1.59
20Jordan Egbert14.7813.23-1.55
21Grace Dingess15.3913.84-1.55
22Hannah Christian16.0614.52-1.54
23Heidi Johannes15.4513.93-1.52
24Taylor Dauch17.6416.15-1.49
25Megan Handle14.813.36-1.44
26Sydney Berg16.8715.43-1.44
27Brooklyn Laymon16.4915.06-1.43
28Faith Rutherford14.5113.1-1.41
29Rachel Kanney14.613.2-1.4
30Lauren Haggelberger15.9814.68-1.3
31Lauren Zimmerman16.5715.27-1.3
32Journee Carnegie15.0913.8-1.29
33Natalia Pena Ochoa14.5613.3-1.26
34Lee Hornig14.7813.54-1.24
35Hannah Rybicki13.9112.68-1.23
36Ashtyn Wolph15.8214.59-1.23
37Haley Habosky16.7315.5-1.23
38Anna D'amico15.9814.76-1.22
39Kierra Smith14.813.6-1.2
40Shanell Mcdowell15.5714.37-1.2
41Laurel Garbers16.4415.24-1.2
42Hannah Wilson14.0312.84-1.19
43Cassi Herberger13.7412.57-1.17
44Lauren Austin14.5113.37-1.14
45Ava Graves15.0413.9-1.14
46Lucy Reed15.2114.07-1.14
47Deashia Humphries14.5713.44-1.13
48Amberlyn Whitson16.1715.04-1.13
49Deiyla Pruett15.914.78-1.12
50Jenny Parrott16.6315.51-1.12
51Avery Arendas13.0411.93-1.11
52Tori Canter14.9313.82-1.11
53Stephanie Kline14.1213.02-1.1
54Calli Jones14.9713.87-1.1
55Paige Kuchta15.914.8-1.1
56Rebecca Ina16.4515.35-1.1
57Jen Stovsky15.314.21-1.09
58Keekee Marsh15.0713.99-1.08
59Maritza Aguirre17.0816.02-1.06
60Abby Maag13.8712.82-1.05
61Addison Bentley14.5913.55-1.04
62Sophie Piazza15.0814.04-1.04
63Bella Marshall15.714.66-1.04
64Hayden Brooks14.9913.96-1.03
65Avneet Dharni16.3115.29-1.02
66Madelyn Crawford15.7414.73-1.01
67Samantha Hepp13.512.5-1
68Katria Laster14.8313.83-1
69Diamond Long15.2414.24-1
70Natalie Caudill15.5414.54-1
71Kyra Ford16.0415.04-1
72Maya Patterson13.9312.94-0.99
73Makenzie Cooper14.4913.5-0.99
74Sierra Stahl14.913.91-0.99
75Jasmond Elious15.0114.03-0.98
76Zaria Jackson15.4214.44-0.98
77Sydney Englehart13.3812.41-0.97
78Sarah Young15.0114.04-0.97
79Taylor Schumacher15.114.13-0.97
80Halie Miller16.1615.2-0.96
81Carrie Lawal13.4312.48-0.95
82Jasmine Jones13.7712.83-0.94
83Liz Santiago13.9212.98-0.94
84Gabby Thornton15.6414.7-0.94
85Danielle Mccartney14.6413.71-0.93
86Adrian Barman14.8113.88-0.93
87Nichole Swartz14.0213.1-0.92
88Alexis Tillison14.5413.62-0.92
89Anna Darrell15.3614.44-0.92
90Lucille Nace16.9916.07-0.92
91Baylee Rex14.5713.66-0.91
92Elizabeth Viassy14.914.01-0.89
93Folake Olujide-Ajibade13.5312.65-0.88
94Megan Rodgers14.4113.53-0.88
95Sophie Janssen15.2914.41-0.88
96Mckenna Schramm14.213.33-0.87
97Joee Lawwill14.7713.9-0.87
98DeAijah Evans14.0913.23-0.86
99Taylor Ferguson16.2515.39-0.86
100Ayah Abdeljabbar16.9416.08-0.86
101Evelyn Plunkett14.5613.71-0.85
102Devon Blanks14.914.05-0.85
103Jacie Clifton13.512.66-0.84
104Gracie Hyme14.4113.57-0.84
105Maddy Gross14.8614.02-0.84
106Jada Whittaker14.8814.04-0.84
107Paige Polidori14.5413.71-0.83
108Hailey Daniels15.9815.15-0.83
109Hifa Mousou16.7215.89-0.83
110Kayliana Barbee14.2813.46-0.82
111Shi'nique Lawrence15.0414.22-0.82
112Madison Miles13.7212.91-0.81
113Deosjah Brown13.112.3-0.8
114Shaina Rutledge13.212.4-0.8
115Destiny Sweitzer15.214.4-0.8
116Paige Langhals1817.2-0.8
117Emma Hale14.513.71-0.79
118Delaney Benedict13.1612.38-0.78
119Chloe Keating13.3112.53-0.78
120Lillie Klepper15.1514.37-0.78
121Lindsey Mccue15.3414.56-0.78
122Tynisha Robinson15.5814.8-0.78
123Alexis Yoh16.0615.28-0.78
124Danielle Turner13.3212.55-0.77
125Mya Canaday15.314.53-0.77
126Jenna Richardson15.4214.65-0.77
127Abigail Cattell14.914.14-0.76
128Hailey Spitler12.9812.23-0.75
129Alanna O'leary13.3912.64-0.75
130Jezene Stephens13.7513-0.75
131Amari Talton14.8514.1-0.75
132Hannah Stumpfl14.9614.21-0.75
133Olivia Perkins16.5415.79-0.75
134Elizabeth Schueler13.8113.07-0.74
135Maia Stump14.1913.45-0.74
136Madi Moore14.5513.81-0.74
137Mckenna Wilson14.9514.21-0.74
138Emily Seese15.1614.42-0.74
139Abby Duebber15.1814.44-0.74
140Rachel Willenborg15.2314.49-0.74
141Brooke Whaley15.3114.57-0.74
142Jaylah Kennedy15.4614.72-0.74
143Ka'niya Mcgowan13.1612.43-0.73
144Leona Smith14.2513.52-0.73
145Hannah Shoemaker13.4312.71-0.72
146Alissa Pow14.0713.35-0.72
147Ana Denas14.513.78-0.72
148Marissa Somers14.613.88-0.72
149Rachel Walquist16.3515.63-0.72
150Regan Massie16.7616.04-0.72
151Rida Khan16.8416.12-0.72
152Rebecca Zeitman13.6712.96-0.71
153Alex Burton13.7913.08-0.71
154Erica Collins14.1813.47-0.71
155Savannah Seibert14.413.69-0.71
156Joshlyn Webb15.9515.24-0.71
157Addyson Williams14.1313.43-0.7
158Alison Alsup14.814.1-0.7
159Emily Maher13.4212.73-0.69
160Melanie Farmer13.6112.92-0.69
161Penny Hunter13.713.01-0.69
162Nakyah Kennedy13.7213.03-0.69
163Ellie Ruby14.0413.35-0.69
164Cassie Talbot14.3913.7-0.69
165Hannah Nelson14.5513.86-0.69
166Kimitra Kusi14.6813.99-0.69
167Meredith Demarco15.114.41-0.69
168Olivia Harmon14.8214.14-0.68
169Tessa Gardella15.0214.34-0.68
170Abbie Roose13.913.23-0.67
171Nijah Jackson14.2113.54-0.67
172Claire Donohoe14.6814.01-0.67
173Olivia Scott16.6515.98-0.67
174Emma Goldsby17.817.13-0.67
175Bethany Smith13.1212.46-0.66
176Muskan Arora13.3212.66-0.66
177Acaira Johnson13.8613.2-0.66
178Abbie Sterwerf14.2313.57-0.66
179Imari Hill14.413.74-0.66
180Haley Mays15.214.54-0.66
181Allison Brunswick16.9716.31-0.66
182Gabby Deacon13.7213.07-0.65
183Ilyssa Woodmancy15.3414.69-0.65
184Haileigh Cottle15.414.75-0.65
185Lauren Taylor15.5214.87-0.65
186Taylor Facemire15.5614.91-0.65
187Xiaocai Way15.5914.94-0.65
188Florencia Nugroho15.9715.32-0.65
189Alaina Basinger13.0612.42-0.64
190Malory Hook13.5412.9-0.64
191Latayjah Jefferson13.7613.12-0.64
192Kasi Green14.5713.93-0.64
193Jaden Prenger14.7614.12-0.64
194Makayla Jordan15.414.76-0.64
195Ernestine Lee13.4512.82-0.63
196Katlyn Long13.8713.24-0.63
197Alivia Naticchioni13.8913.26-0.63
198Amber Hagey14.3513.72-0.63
199Alle English14.7914.16-0.63
200Kayla Sharpe15.3914.76-0.63
201Mae Evans15.5514.92-0.63
202Emma Turner17.2216.59-0.63
203Chekyria White14.2213.6-0.62
204Desiree Wilmer14.3713.75-0.62
205Jaymie Basham14.3913.77-0.62
206Nikki Michael14.8214.2-0.62
207Makayla Portis13.6313.02-0.61
208Jillian Rinkes13.8713.26-0.61
209Julia Devita14.0413.43-0.61
210Makenzie Clevelan15.514.89-0.61
211Camryn Decarlo16.1415.53-0.61
212Samantha Sucre16.6416.03-0.61
213Lauren Daniel13.8713.27-0.6
214Olivia Lugibihl14.1413.54-0.6
215Cassi Blaes14.3913.79-0.6
216Ellie Kroell14.7414.14-0.6
217Kanika Khatri15.8315.23-0.6
218Olivia Long16.4915.89-0.6
219Valencia Abunaw13.6913.1-0.59
220Carrington Partin14.3913.8-0.59
221Isabella Piazza14.4313.84-0.59
222Eileen Faulk14.7414.15-0.59
223Grace Gottwalt13.5813-0.58
224Nicol Chalkwater13.7313.15-0.58
225Marissa Lynch14.2113.63-0.58
226Kylie Cagot14.9214.34-0.58
227Katie Hayes16.215.62-0.58
228Destiny McGrady12.8312.26-0.57
229Daisha Lewis13.3712.8-0.57
230Jessi Aelker13.813.23-0.57
231Hope Byrum13.9613.39-0.57
232Daija Booker14.7214.15-0.57
233Emily White15.1714.6-0.57
234Riley Becker16.2215.65-0.57
235Charnae Merrell12.912.34-0.56
236Alyssa Willis12.9612.4-0.56
237Emily Baire13.212.64-0.56
238Mackenzie Blendick13.6113.05-0.56
239Audrey Davis14.0213.46-0.56
240Jaiden Palumbo14.313.74-0.56
241Breanna Wolfrum14.6514.09-0.56
242Mackenzie Null16.0615.5-0.56
243Kaitlyn Fishel16.2115.65-0.56
244Lydia Baumgartner13.212.65-0.55
245Lauren Norwood13.5312.98-0.55
246Maddy Vernyi14.1913.64-0.55
247Sherita Ingram14.3713.82-0.55
248Makenna Holian15.2114.66-0.55
249Gabi Lainhart15.4214.87-0.55
250Alex Freytag15.9715.42-0.55
251Abigail Gray16.916.35-0.55
252Zania Norman13.8413.3-0.54
253Abbi Roerdink14.1713.63-0.54
254Alana Arnold14.2413.7-0.54
255Nyla Wright-walker14.313.76-0.54
256Margaux Harding14.4413.9-0.54
257Morgan Riley15.7315.19-0.54
258Britani Keys14.2113.68-0.53
259Caroline Senseman14.3813.85-0.53
260Jacqueline Bly15.615.07-0.53
261Shreya Kodi17.9117.38-0.53
262D'Iviona Hawkins12.9712.45-0.52
263Jada Kennerly13.3712.85-0.52
264Taylor Davie13.7213.2-0.52
265Morgan England14.1413.62-0.52
266Jaden Walz14.2213.7-0.52
267Kristi Bryll14.6614.14-0.52
268Mya Bouska14.7114.19-0.52
269Maddie Villella16.0415.52-0.52
270Nyree Mushanagzhiki13.2112.7-0.51
271Maria Do1413.49-0.51
272Meg Mahon15.2414.73-0.51
273Andrea Monnin16.1715.66-0.51
274Tovia Cox13.513-0.5
275Erin Scott14.2213.72-0.5
276Megan Hughes14.514-0.5
277Alex Rose14.6414.14-0.5
278Gabrielle Johnson14.6414.14-0.5
279Paige Smith13.3712.88-0.49
280Callie Young14.213.71-0.49
281Ariyah Lewis14.4613.97-0.49
282Abbi Vanhoose15.4214.93-0.49
283Jahniya Bowers12.2911.81-0.48
284Corion McDonald-Gordon13.112.62-0.48
285Alex Jacobs13.1312.65-0.48
286Zoey Stone13.1812.7-0.48
287Delaney Bourelle13.6213.14-0.48
288China Tate14.0813.6-0.48
289Brooke Lam14.1613.68-0.48
290Kyeaira Bess14.413.92-0.48
291Brooke Homan14.5414.06-0.48
292Alex Dean14.5714.09-0.48
293Shakura Mason14.914.42-0.48
294Dana Rose14.9514.47-0.48
295Sam Sucre16.4816-0.48
296Mallorie Strauss17.0816.6-0.48
297Kerrigan Myers13.212.73-0.47
298Peyton Perini13.8313.36-0.47
299Jayden Shy14.5114.04-0.47
300Leah Farnham15.1414.67-0.47
301Kylie Tolliver15.1614.69-0.47
302Olivia Vandrasik15.4614.99-0.47
303Chloe Trudell16.5116.04-0.47
304Christie Deckard17.3516.88-0.47
305Torrance Nonnenmacher13.0512.59-0.46
306Emily Hornberger13.613.14-0.46
307Allye Minor13.6113.15-0.46
308Deshayla Jackson13.7413.28-0.46
309Sara Honeck14.8314.37-0.46
310Grace Berka15.3314.87-0.46
311Morgan Lowe13.3712.92-0.45
312Angie Wallick13.4112.96-0.45
313Lexy Louis13.6613.21-0.45
314Mishayla Payne14.313.85-0.45
315Kinley Martin14.6814.23-0.45
316Tyler White13.0412.6-0.44
317Cheyenne Davis13.1412.7-0.44
318Yosolajesu Olujide-Ajibade13.4112.97-0.44
319Carlee Siefker13.8413.4-0.44
320Charity Miller14.1613.72-0.44
321Ellie Lancaster14.2513.81-0.44
322Stephanie White14.3213.88-0.44
323Cheyanne Schreffler17.1416.7-0.44
324Celeste Pierce12.7212.29-0.43
325Gabbi Gordon13.3912.96-0.43
326Twonnisha Smith14.2113.78-0.43
327Sabrina Kelley14.4414.01-0.43
328Abby Kerstranek15.214.77-0.43
329Lauren Carver15.2414.81-0.43
330Jami Fruth15.4315-0.43
331Madison Finley15.5415.11-0.43
332Marianna Dinardo15.5615.13-0.43
333Julie Pham15.8615.43-0.43
334Keely Fightmaster12.8412.42-0.42
335Jessica Kish13.1412.72-0.42
336Alexa Michael14.2313.81-0.42
337Camryn Wilson14.5114.09-0.42
338Megan Wambold14.5314.11-0.42
339Madison Carver15.0114.59-0.42
340Alana Moll15.1614.74-0.42
341Alex Newman15.2414.82-0.42
342Carson Bailey15.6615.24-0.42
343Brooke Kosman16.7416.32-0.42
344Nina Ward12.8112.4-0.41
345Nelaya Burden13.1312.72-0.41
346Halie Stevens13.7913.38-0.41
347Jordan Blackford1413.59-0.41
348Brittany Suhr14.1913.78-0.41
349Morgan Lemponen14.3513.94-0.41
350Nina Curry14.4114-0.41
351Brynlyn Otto16.2415.83-0.41
352Mariah Cantrell16.5316.12-0.41
353Mylan Crews12.4212.02-0.4
354Breanna Kimmel12.7712.37-0.4
355Kaely Pean13.5513.15-0.4
356Mallory Lowe14.3213.92-0.4
357Rachel Fogg14.3413.94-0.4
358Phuong Thi Phan14.6714.27-0.4
359Cassandra Garcia15.114.7-0.4
360Laine Stanchin15.214.8-0.4
361Mikayla Hearing15.7415.34-0.4
362Chelsea Carnder15.8415.44-0.4
363Patience Conley15.8415.44-0.4
364Dakota Owens16.2815.88-0.4
365Jessica Brewer13.0512.66-0.39
366Sarah Keener13.4813.09-0.39
367Elya John13.7113.32-0.39
368Rylee Haggy14.4814.09-0.39
369Kirsten Strait14.8314.44-0.39
370Tala Barnes15.2214.83-0.39
371Morgan Allen15.2414.85-0.39
372Clara Agawa16.6416.25-0.39
373Evie Carter16.7416.35-0.39
374Erin Holsinger13.7513.37-0.38
375Mallory Armentrout13.813.42-0.38
376Deja Scott14.3113.93-0.38
377Allison Wurts14.3914.01-0.38
378Becky Wilkins14.8114.43-0.38
379Brooke Armbruster13.4113.04-0.37
380Brooklyn Wilson13.5513.18-0.37
381Tyrcal Love13.7713.4-0.37
382Sierra Lapasky13.8513.48-0.37
383Olivia Waymire14.3914.02-0.37
384Katie Long14.4414.07-0.37
385Alex Gillen14.7114.34-0.37
386Tierney Berry14.8414.47-0.37
387Tiana Roe15.0714.7-0.37
388Elizabeth Imhoff15.314.93-0.37
389Kamryn Varner15.4115.04-0.37
390Lauren Mullins16.5116.14-0.37
391Madison Johnson14.0213.66-0.36
392Mia Thomas14.3213.96-0.36
393Maci White14.5914.23-0.36
394Josephine Evard14.714.34-0.36
395Cadence Lickwar1514.64-0.36
396Lily Boldman15.515.14-0.36
397Ovee Daithankar16.3916.03-0.36
398Mya Staczek12.8512.5-0.35
399Brittany Marzheuser13.1112.76-0.35
400Makayla Rolince13.1812.83-0.35
401Kylie Hambleton13.2212.87-0.35
402Chelsea Lee13.3312.98-0.35
403Emily Mitchell13.4113.06-0.35
404Arielle Rankin13.4713.12-0.35
405Brianne Kwiatkowski13.8513.5-0.35
406Haynna Addy14.0713.72-0.35
407Adde Honeycutt14.1213.77-0.35
408Ellie Barga14.5414.19-0.35
409Madison Montavon14.8414.49-0.35
410Lily Collignon14.9914.64-0.35
411Jemiere Wyatt15.2814.93-0.35
412Madison Boyer16.0115.66-0.35
413Madeline Collins12.8612.52-0.34
414Megan Braun12.912.56-0.34
415Trashauna Harris14.1113.77-0.34
416Cara Susey14.414.06-0.34
417Diana Stanze15.0614.72-0.34
418Grace Hollenbeck15.5315.19-0.34
419Julia Fischesser16.3115.97-0.34
420Londie Williams-Fields12.7412.41-0.33
421Ava Moran12.912.57-0.33
422Riley Bloir13.4313.1-0.33
423Caylin Knous13.4413.11-0.33
424Cassandra Vaughn13.6113.28-0.33
425Cheyenne Newland13.813.47-0.33
426Brooklyn Price14.1213.79-0.33
427Chloe Cox14.2413.91-0.33
428Lexi Music14.4614.13-0.33
429Hailey Miller15.0714.74-0.33
430Priyanka Navalurkar15.6515.32-0.33
431Kayleanna Cochran16.315.97-0.33
432London Green13.0712.75-0.32
433Emmy Lavoie13.2712.95-0.32
434Kennami Stewart13.9213.6-0.32
435Jessica Ransom14.6114.29-0.32
436Meghen Wuersig14.6514.33-0.32
437Hannah Gibson14.8714.55-0.32
438Kylie Van Valkenburgh15.1214.8-0.32
439Kayla Dispenza15.2914.97-0.32
440Tara Tankersley15.3615.04-0.32
441Lindsay Orians15.4415.12-0.32
442Karson Cobb12.712.39-0.31
443Madissyn Valdez12.8912.58-0.31
444Kelsey Wallace13.0812.77-0.31
445Alicia Longsinger13.1612.85-0.31
446Lauren Whitt13.413.09-0.31
447Dana Garadah13.6313.32-0.31
448Nicole Cook13.9313.62-0.31
449Kristine George14.0513.74-0.31
450Ellen Guddy14.0913.78-0.31
451Mia Tracey14.1413.83-0.31
452Courtney Rice14.2113.9-0.31
453Sydney Kendall14.5814.27-0.31
454Natalie Steenbock14.614.29-0.31
455Kelsey Frame15.9715.66-0.31
456Ashley Huntley13.112.8-0.3
457Melayna Melton13.4113.11-0.3
458Jessica Lang13.6413.34-0.3
459Asia Nguyen13.8613.56-0.3
460Torie Bosner14.0213.72-0.3
461Grace Maroscher14.113.8-0.3
462Hayley Unkefer14.314-0.3
463Mya Stammen14.4514.15-0.3
464Mya Beaudion14.8114.51-0.3
465Sylvia Mencl14.9114.61-0.3
466Skyler Clune14.9214.62-0.3
467America Marquez15.9415.64-0.3
468Yunet Sanchez16.0315.73-0.3
469Maura Goins16.3316.03-0.3
470Abigail North16.4116.11-0.3
471Alli Tomplait16.9116.61-0.3
472Ashley Hall12.6312.34-0.29
473Briana Busic12.8112.52-0.29
474Zoe Dellesara13.1312.84-0.29
475Lacee Bethea13.212.91-0.29
476Kati Johnson13.6813.39-0.29
477Ariah Gravely13.9413.65-0.29
478Tyree Fletcher13.9513.66-0.29
479Skylar Sloan14.1613.87-0.29
480Emily Echols14.5114.22-0.29
481Maggie Kinsella15.2814.99-0.29
482Jocelyn Huffman12.6312.35-0.28
483Haley Morgan12.7612.48-0.28
484Colleen Fry13.0812.8-0.28
485Joelle Banks13.1912.91-0.28
486Qiara Palos13.2212.94-0.28
487Camryn Jarrett13.2813-0.28
488Meaghan Hahn13.3213.04-0.28
489Brea White13.4813.2-0.28
490Hannah Kardohely13.5913.31-0.28
491Amaris Wells13.8213.54-0.28
492Alexia Moehling14.1613.88-0.28
493Abby Dawson15.6715.39-0.28
494Samantha Post15.8815.6-0.28
495Jacqueline Scott12.7112.44-0.27
496Muriel Goldfarb13.5613.29-0.27
497Jalyn Oswald13.7113.44-0.27
498Brooke Melford13.7813.51-0.27
499Katie Edie13.9113.64-0.27
500Gabrielle Goecke14.2413.97-0.27
501Haley Fulton14.3614.09-0.27
502Kaya Milby14.3714.1-0.27
503Hannah Schmidt14.5514.28-0.27
504Esther Amonor14.814.53-0.27
505Debbie Nichols15.0214.75-0.27
506Nya Bussey12.1811.92-0.26
507Jasmine Beery13.1112.85-0.26
508Tayler Jamison13.3913.13-0.26
509Julia Candow13.4613.2-0.26
510Kristina Ferenzi13.513.24-0.26
511Riley Thomas13.9313.67-0.26
512Logan Garbig14.5314.27-0.26
513Ashlyn Vongsy14.5614.3-0.26
514Addilyn Diller15.2414.98-0.26
515Lauren Beechboard17.417.14-0.26
516Mckyna Woods13.1312.88-0.25
517Ellie Norbut13.3913.14-0.25
518Kristen Smith13.4313.18-0.25
519Abby Dornbusch13.5313.28-0.25
520Payton Rinestine13.6213.37-0.25
521Jillian Godar13.8313.58-0.25
522Timiya Banks13.8713.62-0.25
523Emily Sheets13.913.65-0.25
524Kara Dickinson14.3514.1-0.25
525Amanda Wendt15.0914.84-0.25
526Sara Cade16.0915.84-0.25
527Serena Clark11.911.66-0.24
528Brenda Agyekum12.3312.09-0.24
529Zoe Moser12.3812.14-0.24
530Atyah Knowles12.9312.69-0.24
531Brooklyn Richardson12.9412.7-0.24
532Grace Frye13.0212.78-0.24
533Katie Mccrary13.4513.21-0.24
534Emily Mcgee13.7713.53-0.24
535Allie Holmes13.8413.6-0.24
536Amy Sobel13.9413.7-0.24
537Makenna Short14.2514.01-0.24
538Kylie Farquer14.2814.04-0.24
539Hannah Hayes14.3314.09-0.24
540Samantha Fechner14.4314.19-0.24
541Emma Shinker14.6314.39-0.24
542Payton Faulkner15.1414.9-0.24
543Chayden Pitzer12.5412.31-0.23
544Madyson Hamner12.5612.33-0.23
545Destinee Rencher12.6712.44-0.23
546Olivia Howard12.9312.7-0.23
547Bethany Robinson13.212.97-0.23
548Bailey Smith13.313.07-0.23
549Marisa Gwinner13.413.17-0.23
550Elizabeth Valenti13.6413.41-0.23
551Dana D'auria14.2314-0.23
552Marlae Davis14.3214.09-0.23
553Ariyanna Reece14.6614.43-0.23
554Madison Pape14.7514.52-0.23
555Caitlin Rizzo15.3815.15-0.23
556Olivia Hymore15.4715.24-0.23
557Sasha Derringer15.9815.75-0.23
558Caisja Chandler12.0511.83-0.22
559Lynsey Shipley12.5812.36-0.22
560Jaci Rife12.7712.55-0.22
561Kensley Bailey12.9412.72-0.22
562Alyssa Markins12.9612.74-0.22
563Lorissa Schwab13.1612.94-0.22
564Sophie Dabelko13.3713.15-0.22
565Mckenna Mattern13.5813.36-0.22
566Leah Davis13.6813.46-0.22
567Claire Fedor13.7113.49-0.22
568Emma Siefker13.813.58-0.22
569Marce Matlock13.8413.62-0.22
570Me'Kyla Ellis-Davenport13.8613.64-0.22
571Monika Reier14.5414.32-0.22
572Pearson Cutlip17.3717.15-0.22
573Suerethia Henderson11.9611.75-0.21
574Tianna Mulligan12.7312.52-0.21
575Madison Hopkins12.8412.63-0.21
576Chloe Bunce13.2913.08-0.21
577Randi Hendriex-long13.6713.46-0.21
578Madalynn Schifer13.7413.53-0.21
579Macie Coe13.9813.77-0.21
580Sophia Calcidise14.0613.85-0.21
581Madison Ahrens14.113.89-0.21
582Jessica Weller14.2714.06-0.21
583Michelle Steele14.3214.11-0.21
584Samantha Camarato14.7814.57-0.21
585Jenna Daniel15.0814.87-0.21
586Jessica Stelzer15.2415.03-0.21
587Diamond Thompson15.5415.33-0.21
588Alexis Wolfe17.0516.84-0.21
589Grace Matre17.1816.97-0.21
590Mary Saine13.5813.38-0.2
591Breanna Babic13.813.6-0.2
592Noelle Meeker13.8913.69-0.2
593Ashton Cotton13.9513.75-0.2
594Grace Hoerig14.113.9-0.2
595Sydney Collins14.314.1-0.2
596Lexi Bouska14.4414.24-0.2
597Julia Adams14.514.3-0.2
598Brigita Ositis14.5614.36-0.2
599Alyssa Casemier14.5814.38-0.2
600Meadow Gilpin15.615.4-0.2
601Chelsea Higgins15.9215.72-0.2
602Juliet Rayer1312.81-0.19
603Sydney Crouch13.0112.82-0.19
604Destiny Clifton13.0112.82-0.19
605Delaney Reed13.0812.89-0.19
606Carlie Pratt13.1412.95-0.19
607Alyssa Deslandes13.1812.99-0.19
608Katelin Chilton13.5513.36-0.19
609Anna Boggs14.1613.97-0.19
610Tabby Woods14.414.21-0.19
611Andrea Thomas14.4514.26-0.19
612Abbey Dahler14.5314.34-0.19
613Ava Singer14.7614.57-0.19
614Leah Winters14.9614.77-0.19
615Mady Osborne15.1314.94-0.19
616Brittany Hogan12.6812.5-0.18
617Thai-lin Pierce12.9112.73-0.18
618Haley Anspach13.0412.86-0.18
619Kennadie Reese13.2613.08-0.18
620Dalina Phomphengchane13.2913.11-0.18
621Camille Barron13.413.22-0.18
622Tiara Johnson13.5613.38-0.18
623Kendall Baker13.8413.66-0.18
624Izzy Hauler13.8813.7-0.18
625Kayla Shackelford13.9313.75-0.18
626Ellie Cooper14.0513.87-0.18
627Riley Renner14.3414.16-0.18
628Selby Vaughn14.7514.57-0.18
629Mia Knight11.8211.65-0.17
630Savannah Hall12.2612.09-0.17
631Jordan Taylor12.912.73-0.17
632Ajanae Waters12.9112.74-0.17
633Joely Virzi12.9812.81-0.17
634Emma Chester13.4413.27-0.17
635Abbey Kellish13.5113.34-0.17
636Melia Tubbs13.6713.5-0.17
637Regan Henning13.913.73-0.17
638Lani Rohrer14.3214.15-0.17
639Alyssa Cremeens14.6614.49-0.17
640Alina Brown15.0714.9-0.17
641Michaela Hawkins16.1415.97-0.17
642Abby Steiner11.5411.38-0.16
643Lauren Carter12.4712.31-0.16
644Alena Williams12.6512.49-0.16
645Meyah Haywood12.8712.71-0.16
646Paige Webb1312.84-0.16
647Aubree Story1312.84-0.16
648Halie Sciury13.213.04-0.16
649Lucy Prakel13.2613.1-0.16
650Charlie Endly13.3813.22-0.16
651Takoya Massey13.513.34-0.16
652Sophie Wright13.6513.49-0.16
653Emily Compliment13.6813.52-0.16
654Hannah Pack13.913.74-0.16
655Ashton Gerber13.9213.76-0.16
656Carli Laurel14.1614-0.16
657Paulina Djan14.4514.29-0.16
658Zanea Vanhorn14.7414.58-0.16
659Karlyn Caffey14.8914.73-0.16
660Sydney Muransky15.1414.98-0.16
661Nusrah Chowdhury16.5616.4-0.16
662Maddie Person12.5112.36-0.15
663Sidney Richardson12.7112.56-0.15
664Elyse Myles12.7112.56-0.15
665Hanna Pinkston13.112.95-0.15
666Claire Flegal13.313.15-0.15
667Megan Bihl13.3613.21-0.15
668Daisha Shackleford13.3913.24-0.15
669Jazmine Jackson13.413.25-0.15
670Jessica Falk13.5413.39-0.15
671Ayana Lewis13.6213.47-0.15
672Hannah Tienveri13.7313.58-0.15
673Cora Domanowski13.8313.68-0.15
674MaryKate McCulloch13.9513.8-0.15
675Zoey Mitchell14.4414.29-0.15
676Sydney Carpenter14.7514.6-0.15
677Cierra White15.615.45-0.15
678Taylor Taczak16.4316.28-0.15
679Maddy Neitzel12.5812.44-0.14
680Torie Young12.8312.69-0.14
681Ajia Stewart1312.86-0.14
682Alysha Like13.2213.08-0.14
683Kamille Harris13.3813.24-0.14
684Allison Jacobs13.4213.28-0.14
685Carliyah King13.6213.48-0.14
686Chloe Stoof13.7213.58-0.14
687Kyra Hill13.8113.67-0.14
688Bria Jackson13.8213.68-0.14
689Alaina Hetrick13.9613.82-0.14
690Ashli Pratt14.1313.99-0.14
691Katie Baneck14.2514.11-0.14
692Armani Hall14.2914.15-0.14
693Kionna Pierce14.3814.24-0.14
694Samantha Stinecker14.5214.38-0.14
695Ramiah Givens14.614.46-0.14
696Kennedy Cordes15.2515.11-0.14
697Tory Prenger15.5515.41-0.14
698Kristin Howard17.6717.53-0.14
699Kassie Jordan12.812.67-0.13
700Sanchela Bishop12.912.77-0.13
701Holly Northcutt13.2113.08-0.13
702Rachel Blais13.2313.1-0.13
703Hayley Lengyel13.4213.29-0.13
704Christina Brunsman13.8413.71-0.13
705Nyela Cochran14.2114.08-0.13
706Arianna Douglas14.3914.26-0.13
707Courtney Diller14.6214.49-0.13
708Heaven Farnsworth15.1214.99-0.13
709Madison Brault15.3215.19-0.13
710Emily Grcic16.7716.64-0.13
711Kylie Lewis12.7112.59-0.12
712Nasya Cooper12.7212.6-0.12
713Karlie Zumbro12.7712.65-0.12
714Ayanna Kemp13.2413.12-0.12
715Amisha Moore13.7713.65-0.12
716Alayna Jordan13.9213.8-0.12
717Joie Richardson13.9513.83-0.12
718Allison Haddow14.214.08-0.12
719Grace Wilson14.2614.14-0.12
720Emily Gassaway14.3914.27-0.12
721Reagan Asman14.5614.44-0.12
722Ashley Cave14.7314.61-0.12
723Paige Howland15.1615.04-0.12
724Leta Heigley12.8112.7-0.11
725Reegyn Goyer12.9912.88-0.11
726Cheriss Lindsay13.0612.95-0.11
727Janai Jenkins13.2313.12-0.11
728Rachel Barrett13.413.29-0.11
729Harlee Shuman13.4413.33-0.11
730Abigail Towne13.7613.65-0.11
731Kyra Stellmar14.214.09-0.11
732Lauryn Hoff14.5914.48-0.11
733Ashley Rankin14.8414.73-0.11
734Mierra Robinson14.9414.83-0.11
735Courtney Street15.6815.57-0.11
736Laura Barrett15.9115.8-0.11
737Kayleigh Whitcomb16.8816.77-0.11
738Faith Banks12.2712.17-0.1
739Samantha Thomas12.6412.54-0.1
740Naomi Walters12.812.7-0.1
741Onagite Abasina12.9212.82-0.1
742Victoria Wagner12.9912.89-0.1
743Jenna Reitenbach13.113-0.1
744Taylor Smith13.3913.29-0.1
745Danielle Klube14.3814.28-0.1
746Hallie Weishampel14.5714.47-0.1
747Taylor Gonzalez14.7314.63-0.1
748Erika Borland15.4415.34-0.1
749Lauren Taylor12.2712.18-0.09
750Amaiah Jones12.9412.85-0.09
751Chelsey Farris1312.91-0.09
752Kaylin Martin13.1113.02-0.09
753Maria Brophy13.3313.24-0.09
754Emily Norden13.3313.24-0.09
755Emily Dugan13.4113.32-0.09
756Haliegh Williams13.4213.33-0.09
757Peyton Spieth13.4213.33-0.09
758Annah Stanley13.5113.42-0.09
759Alyssa Amburgey13.7413.65-0.09
760Ashley Schmoll14.1114.02-0.09
761Isabel Elliott14.3314.24-0.09
762Hannah Swisher14.7114.62-0.09
763Abigail Cohen15.215.11-0.09
764Ruthie Mason16.1716.08-0.09
765Kyleigh Pauley13.2813.2-0.08
766Tierra Beckett13.8613.78-0.08
767Desirae Hairston13.9513.87-0.08
768Shanya Rhodes14.0413.96-0.08
769Meaghan Vrabel14.2314.15-0.08
770Aubri Mcclellan14.3814.3-0.08
771T'kayla Kelley12.3812.31-0.07
772Micah Donley12.5212.45-0.07
773Rylee Sybert12.6912.62-0.07
774Alexis Prater12.6912.62-0.07
775Eris Thomas13.0412.97-0.07
776Tia Barfield13.113.03-0.07
777Faith Benson Ludle13.3613.29-0.07
778Michelle Lee13.4413.37-0.07
779Courtney Prenger14.2614.19-0.07
780Hannah Steinke14.314.23-0.07
781Danni Williams14.4214.35-0.07
782Claire Del Vita15.8515.78-0.07
783Taylor Pack17.4317.36-0.07
784Deyanna Parker12.4812.42-0.06
785Clara Lemal-brown12.8112.75-0.06
786Cindy Lewis13.4413.38-0.06
787Macai Murray13.4513.39-0.06
788Madison Huelskamp13.4713.41-0.06
789Angelina Delbosque13.6513.59-0.06
790Macy Bains14.4614.4-0.06
791Bailey Hedrick14.614.54-0.06
792Katelyn Foley15.4815.42-0.06
793Chloe Graves16.616.54-0.06
794Samira Gales16.9816.92-0.06
795Juanita Gray12.4512.4-0.05
796Allison Studer12.4712.42-0.05
797Jordan Saffold12.6212.57-0.05
798Victoria Abunaw12.712.65-0.05
799Cassidi Bookless12.7512.7-0.05
800Bella Alvarico13.3213.27-0.05
801Paige Williams13.3913.34-0.05
802Meadow Benton13.5713.52-0.05
803Maura Jordan13.613.55-0.05
804Cierra Perdue13.8113.76-0.05
805Emma Helmes13.9213.87-0.05
806Braelyn Dodge14.0514-0.05
807Anna Trentel14.114.05-0.05
808Allie Lucas14.1914.14-0.05
809Lexi Wilson14.314.25-0.05
810Emma Borden14.414.35-0.05
811Grace Chesser14.5514.5-0.05
812Cori Edwards15.7715.72-0.05
813Samantha Mcmanus16.3416.29-0.05
814Fran Sawyer16.9216.87-0.05
815Taylor Hooks12.2712.23-0.04
816Aja Duvall12.4612.42-0.04
817Bianca Madaris12.9512.91-0.04
818Sarah Charley13.0613.02-0.04
819Reagan Leanord13.4113.37-0.04
820Mckenzie Berger13.6313.59-0.04
821Joy Okeke13.7313.69-0.04
822Alexus Worrell13.7513.71-0.04
823Sienna Bell13.7813.74-0.04
824Alex Miller13.8213.78-0.04
825SeRaye Bray13.9113.87-0.04
826Kayla Silva12.4112.38-0.03
827Bridgett Harlett12.9312.9-0.03
828Naudia Norvell13.3713.34-0.03
829Hannah Megyesi13.8213.79-0.03
830Maddie Whitmore13.8813.85-0.03
831Emily Nolan14.1814.15-0.03
832Faith Osley15.6415.61-0.03
833Tyra Turner16.2616.23-0.03
834Sydney Ryan12.9112.89-0.02
835Tylisha Roy13.1113.09-0.02
836Tamia Perkins13.2613.24-0.02
837Madison Dietz13.313.28-0.02
838Briyana Dragin13.4313.41-0.02
839Quannie Merchant13.5713.55-0.02
840Sam Robertson13.6613.64-0.02
841Julia Brezovec13.6813.66-0.02
842Sydnee Smith13.8613.84-0.02
843Makenna Klausing13.9113.89-0.02
844Breauna Shoemaker13.9813.96-0.02
845Darcy Brodehl14.114.08-0.02
846Rachel Richardson14.1214.1-0.02
847Autumn Mcfann14.5914.57-0.02
848Brianna Perich14.8314.81-0.02
849Patience Cox15.0114.99-0.02
850Sydney Morris15.6615.64-0.02
851Anna Roach12.5112.5-0.01
852Allison Vogl12.712.69-0.01
853Alyzabet Lighty12.7312.72-0.01
854Makayla Ventura12.7912.78-0.01
855Aliyah Mitchell13.2513.24-0.01
856Audrey Nessler13.2713.26-0.01
857Britney Siefring13.4713.46-0.01
858Katelyn Vagedes1413.99-0.01
859Page Gerber14.8614.85-0.01
860Grace Watkins15.2515.24-0.01
861Leighann Motley15.4415.43-0.01
862Mckenzie Murray15.515.49-0.01
863Mia Chellini15.5915.58-0.01
864Reganne O'Connor16.1816.17-0.01
865Grace Tang12.7912.790
866Kristan Ross12.8612.860
867Edily Herrera Terrero13.313.30
868Kara Brown13.3813.380
869Izabella Strohecker13.513.50
870Sydney Miller13.5513.550
871Cassie Peters13.6513.650
872Shon'teira Pittman13.713.70
873Hannah Senz13.8213.820
874Samantha Clark14.1514.150
875Denna Medrano14.1914.190
876Sarah Cartwright14.6414.640
877Jasmine Clark15.4815.480
878Lauren Brecht16.0416.040
879Ruby Greenwood12.6612.670.01
880Julia Dickman12.8612.870.01
881Skylar Langford12.912.910.01
882Seren Sammarone12.9212.930.01
883Lauren Walsh13.0713.080.01
884Samantha Meklus13.4313.440.01
885Mai West13.4813.490.01
886Olivia DeSantis13.6213.630.01
887Aly Wend13.8513.860.01
888Kylie Rico14.114.110.01
889Audrey Grindell14.4314.440.01
890Ariela Gettig14.9114.920.01
891Jordan Arps15.1315.140.01
892Avery Zelina15.4715.480.01
893Erica Gaynor15.8915.90.01
894Alexia Hughes16.0316.040.01
895Ellie Podojil12.8712.890.02
896Ashley Bucher13.0913.110.02
897Riley Wrightsel13.213.220.02
898Autumn Davis13.3413.360.02
899Ellen Peters13.5113.530.02
900Grace Thamann13.613.620.02
901Gracie Dunkle13.6713.690.02
902Alexis Lucius13.7113.730.02
903Raegan Boley13.7213.740.02
904Mazie Parkins13.7213.740.02
905Carly Stevens14.0814.10.02
906Saniyah Brandon15.0515.070.02
907Kelly Monahan15.1115.130.02
908Anya Penner15.4415.460.02
909Allison Cleveland15.7215.740.02
910Kathry Krznarich15.8215.840.02
911Cameron Daubenmire-yate16.0216.040.02
912Chloe Schaefer16.1516.170.02
913Samantha Roman16.6916.710.02
914Jamie Schmeltz12.9512.980.03
915Azhya Washington13.3913.420.03
916Ella Samaha13.8713.90.03
917Emma Freytag13.9313.960.03
918Ndea Witcher14.1714.20.03
919Macey Sheets14.1814.210.03
920Caroly Wasylenki14.4714.50.03
921Rachael Bricker14.614.630.03
922Lia Malcolm15.1415.170.03
923Alexis Camareno15.2715.30.03
924Elise Elliot15.4215.450.03
925Payton Bond16.0116.040.03
926Lucia Cannata12.5312.570.04
927Tamara Rodgers12.7512.790.04
928Kirsten Siefker13.1213.160.04
929Lucia Rice13.4513.490.04
930Laura Bichsel13.5413.580.04
931Chloe Martin13.5513.590.04
932Raven Johnson13.6213.660.04
933Alyssa Caruthers13.9413.980.04
934Zoe Mcdowell14.0614.10.04
935Morgan Brown14.814.840.04
936Lauren Nitschke15.5515.590.04
937Mikhalyn Gable16.5816.620.04
938Kyra Koontz12.2912.340.05
939Calista Manns12.5112.560.05
940Daijah Ming13.0213.070.05
941Kaiya Grimes13.3913.440.05
942Ava Batsel13.4413.490.05
943Jane Feck13.7313.780.05
944Abby Grone14.1414.190.05
945Emily Forbeck14.1514.20.05
946Briann Whitmore14.7114.760.05
947Karly Weber14.8214.870.05
948Dasia Gover15.0315.080.05
949Alyssa Musser15.4515.50.05
950Alaina Sullivan12.2712.330.06
951Madison Murry12.5812.640.06
952Zayna Hampton12.8812.940.06
953Sienna Sakich13.3113.370.06
954Marly Powers13.4113.470.06
955Sophie Weaver13.4713.530.06
956Jillian Smith13.5313.590.06
957Lexi Ludwig13.6313.690.06
958Shylo Richardson13.6613.720.06
959Catherine Hoferer13.8513.910.06
960Amy Shoemaker13.8813.940.06
961Ayasha Sinkfield13.9113.970.06
962Emily Collins13.94140.06
963Susie Carter14.1714.230.06
964Mia Dangel14.6914.750.06
965Megan Isovitsch15.3815.440.06
966Monique Perkins17.0217.080.06
967Niah Woods12.6812.750.07
968Jessica Ricks12.7212.790.07
969Sidney Fick13.2313.30.07
970Audrey Hunt13.4613.530.07
971Bridget Bishop13.6913.760.07
972Kylie Tullis14.1714.240.07
973Jordan Bucher14.1714.240.07
974Ellie Johnen14.4614.530.07
975Shandra Krauss14.4814.550.07
976Maddie May14.714.770.07
977Jordan Craig15.0415.110.07
978Nour Alshahal15.0815.150.07
979Alex Moeller15.0915.160.07
980Emily Phillips12.2112.290.08
981Sara Johnson12.6612.740.08
982Keyanna Rozier12.912.980.08
983Macy Puthoff12.9613.040.08
984Sydney Benning13.1613.240.08
985Molly Finnigan13.8513.930.08
986Liana Burk13.913.980.08
987Machayla Adams13.913.980.08
988Emily Rodriguez13.92140.08
989Zanaya Allen14.5914.670.08
990Quinnteana Rios16.1216.20.08
991Leah Freeman1313.090.09
992Jada Clendenin13.1213.210.09
993Briana Swope13.413.490.09
994Icianna Mcglothin13.4813.570.09
995Jayla Smith13.5913.680.09
996Ciara Szerencsits13.6913.780.09
997Emily Vaughn14.3814.470.09
998Jada Polk14.7314.820.09
999Keerston Clark15.5415.630.09
1000Audrey Fayer12.7912.890.1
1001Grace Throne13.1713.270.1
1002Katrina Altawil13.413.50.1
1003Bri Burkhart13.5413.640.1
1004Sarah Sahlani13.6913.790.1
1005Dina Elhindi14.9150.1
1006Alysse Wade12.0212.130.11
1007Emily Mapes13.613.710.11
1008Cassidy Cheek13.6913.80.11
1009Anna Welser14.314.410.11
1010Kiara James14.414.510.11
1011Amelia Harlow14.4714.580.11
1012Jodi Stoner14.5114.620.11
1013Alalna Schimmoeller13.4413.560.12
1014Haylee Bushong13.5213.640.12
1015Tamera Maple14.114.220.12
1016Lauren Newton14.3214.440.12
1017Caitlin Lee-rosch14.4214.540.12
1018Kamara West12.9813.110.13
1019Shamyra Hamm13.1413.270.13
1020Angel Prince13.1513.280.13
1021Mianna Hartings13.1713.30.13
1022Lauren Brown13.2313.360.13
1023Maria Przybyla13.4313.560.13
1024Robin Nemec14.4214.550.13
1025Ashley Hall14.514.630.13
1026Madeline Peck14.5114.640.13
1027Dalajah Long12.3412.480.14
1028Ke'Aijhan Strong12.4212.560.14
1029Elizabeth Flynn12.5512.690.14
1030Stacia Rispress12.6912.830.14
1031Caylee Phillips13.113.240.14
1032Aiamyia Dudley13.2613.40.14
1033Asia Baldwin13.313.440.14
1034Sarah Edwards13.3613.50.14
1035Karlie Vandeborne13.4413.580.14
1036Josie Shultz13.5913.730.14
1037Mackenzie Williams13.6513.790.14
1038Bailey Estes13.6913.830.14
1039Olivia Thompson13.7313.870.14
1040Miranda Jones13.914.040.14
1041Kayla Brunswick13.9814.120.14
1042Kiya Dennis14.0214.160.14
1043Maria Castano14.114.240.14
1044Teaja Keith14.114.240.14
1045Katelyn Rabe14.4314.570.14
1046Lydia Haskins14.9215.060.14
1047Giulia Blake15.5215.660.14
1048Olivia Powers12.5712.720.15
1049Taylor Anthony12.6212.770.15
1050Sofia Mclemore12.6212.770.15
1051Kennedi Gephart12.6712.820.15
1052Sarah Telscher12.7312.880.15
1053Jasmine Guyton12.8312.980.15
1054Jeresa Anderson12.8613.010.15
1055Shaniya Samuel13.1513.30.15
1056Marissa Dunfee13.3713.520.15
1057Naomi Pokrzywa13.813.950.15
1058Nicole Conley15.2515.40.15
1059Makiya Montgomery11.7711.930.16
1060Dynesty Ervin12.1112.270.16
1061Jayme Hottinger12.9713.130.16
1062Rhianna Patrick13.1613.320.16
1063Gracie Yates13.413.560.16
1064Alina Miller13.6513.810.16
1065Nena Hayes14.1114.270.16
1066Samantha Dunn15.0315.190.16
1067Jenna Atkinson16.7416.90.16
1068Amariah Thomas11.9112.080.17
1069Ava Thomas12.3212.490.17
1070Jasmyn Allen12.4412.610.17
1071Raiyah Johnson12.612.770.17
1072Abby Piert12.8913.060.17
1073Kassidy Betzing12.8913.060.17
1074Madison Coombs13.6413.810.17
1075Haley Carrier13.6813.850.17
1076Morgan Mescher13.813.970.17
1077Mackenzie Donaldson14.0814.250.17
1078Emily Morris14.3514.520.17
1079Ellie Shinkle14.4814.650.17
1080Kirsten Zink14.4814.650.17
1081Hannah Sykes14.5914.760.17
1082Natalie Riva14.7614.930.17
1083Emily Korte14.7914.960.17
1084Deeleshiana Roach14.8815.050.17
1085Alexis Holloway15.5715.740.17
1086Rylee Hazlett15.8416.010.17
1087Taylor Zuber13.2613.440.18
1088Delenn Greene13.3813.560.18
1089Jaedyn Johnson13.5213.70.18
1090Patience Getter13.5813.760.18
1091Madison Bowman14.2414.420.18
1092Lucy Smith14.4114.590.18
1093Kylie King14.7814.960.18
1094Leah Hunt14.814.980.18
1095Alina Wisniewski15.2315.410.18
1096Morgan Dennis12.812.990.19
1097Klaire Kazmerzak12.812.990.19
1098Stevie Plikerd12.8813.070.19
1099Kennedy Rine13.3113.50.19
1100Aylessa Carter13.7813.970.19
1101Allison Wise13.8814.070.19
1102Chloe Koeppe13.9714.160.19
1103Kayla Ferguson14.0414.230.19
1104Torah Thomason-hawkins14.6714.860.19
1105Raquel Stanford15.0315.220.19
1106Gabby Best15.0715.260.19
1107Shianne Johnson12.612.80.2
1108Khayla Brown13.0613.260.2
1109Sydney Lowry13.0913.290.2
1110Morgan Riddle13.4513.650.2
1111Elisabeth Moffett14.414.60.2
1112Bethany Purdum15.0615.260.2
1113Kaitlyn Herman16.416.60.2
1114De'aja Wilson12.4512.660.21
1115Kaitlyn Clark12.5912.80.21
1116Shayla Boyd12.8713.080.21
1117Allyah Baker13.613.810.21
1118Jasmine Mcadams13.8114.020.21
1119Alexandra Kasson14.1614.370.21
1120Autumn Redpath14.1914.40.21
1121Megan Britton14.5214.730.21
1122Gabriella Gephart14.8415.050.21
1123Taylor Collins14.9715.180.21
1124Shelby Knecht15.1115.320.21
1125Erynn Mcconkey17.2817.490.21
1126Ahtiona Carter12.8513.070.22
1127Kilynn Guiler13.113.320.22
1128Jada Cook13.1313.350.22
1129Ireland Francis13.1413.360.22
1130Sophie Wentling13.2713.490.22
1131Renesha Griffin13.5413.760.22
1132Maggie Reisinger14.2214.440.22
1133Tabi Pausch14.614.820.22
1134Abigail Butler15.5215.740.22
1135Abby Davis12.0412.270.23
1136Macy Creamer12.8913.120.23
1137Grace Sullivan12.9813.210.23
1138Lindsay Zatta13.4513.680.23
1139Cierra Clemons14.0414.270.23
1140Elena Daly14.3714.60.23
1141Alissa Dewitt14.4114.640.23
1142Sophia Reasinger14.815.030.23
1143Abbey Frattaroli15.2715.50.23
1144Megan Caltrider15.3915.620.23
1145Chloe Leskovac15.615.830.23
1146Sydney Hollingsworth12.7813.020.24
1147India Snyder12.813.040.24
1148Emily Wegert13.0213.260.24
1149Megan Hill13.513.740.24
1150Tia Current13.7513.990.24
1151Emma Malone13.9414.180.24
1152Maggie Scott14.4514.690.24
1153Ashlyn Helms14.4714.710.24
1154Alyssa Toman16.1116.350.24
1155Shalea Byrd12.8213.070.25
1156Sophia Jackson13.1713.420.25
1157Teresa Fayen13.5713.820.25
1158Erin Kremer13.914.150.25
1159Leah Wilson14.2914.540.25
1160Bekah Kovarik14.5514.80.25
1161Leah Iacobucci14.5714.820.25
1162Makenna Stellmar14.6114.860.25
1163Mckenna Garren15.3415.590.25
1164Meryssa Lomphoy15.9916.240.25
1165Keeyori Evans12.9713.230.26
1166Jasmine Broner13.1713.430.26
1167Holland Cavenaugh13.7514.010.26
1168Trinity Thomas13.8614.120.26
1169Alyssia Echols14.815.060.26
1170Annie Kroeger14.9715.230.26
1171Gabrielle Dauterman16.1416.40.26
1172Jackie Nye17.2417.50.26
1173Kaya Ventura12.7813.050.27
1174Alysa Abrams13.0913.360.27
1175Morgan Banks13.1713.440.27
1176Taysia Cordova13.4213.690.27
1177Bailey Barries13.4213.690.27
1178Kirsten Wilson13.9114.180.27
1179Aimee Madrigal1414.270.27
1180Staci Bienko14.1114.380.27
1181Takyra Henry14.2214.490.27
1182Emily Johnson15.3715.640.27
1183Rayana Burns12.2212.50.28
1184Alexis Thigpen12.5912.870.28
1185Megan Randall13.0213.30.28
1186Simone Rivard-roberts13.0513.330.28
1187Kindal Inbody13.213.480.28
1188Jocelyn Kobasic13.713.980.28
1189Ellie LaMotte14.1914.470.28
1190Hannah Gero14.314.580.28
1191Dayani Bartlett14.7615.040.28
1192Lauren Spicer13.4513.740.29
1193Toleeshe McElroy13.6713.960.29
1194Peri Martin13.7214.010.29
1195Madison Webb14.8515.140.29
1196Madeleine Reinard14.8915.180.29
1197Miranda Miller14.9915.280.29
1198Lakia Layson12.7130.3
1199Jessica Drown12.7130.3
1200Annie Vendetti13.3713.670.3
1201Emma Carter13.513.80.3
1202Kia Mincy13.7314.030.3
1203Amelia Richards13.814.10.3
1204Mykennah Brandon13.914.20.3
1205Emily Dennis1414.30.3
1206Dahlia Shoup14.2314.530.3
1207Allyn Albers14.4414.740.3
1208Taylor Parkhurst14.5414.840.3
1209Timara Noble15.0615.360.3
1210Kylee Hendershott15.2515.550.3
1211Kenda Middour15.3815.680.3
1212Rose Whalen15.6915.990.3
1213Sierra Maust12.9913.30.31
1214Paige Thobe13.113.410.31
1215Bella Sergi13.3813.690.31
1216Amya Brown13.5213.830.31
1217Abbey Strohmeyer13.5313.840.31
1218Demeter Kya13.5913.90.31
1219Taiyler Marcelino13.7214.030.31
1220Grace Wehrman13.9214.230.31
1221Natalie Lorenz14.114.410.31
1222O'shyah Brown14.2414.550.31
1223Cassidy Chagnon14.69150.31
1224Alissa Fargo15.5415.850.31
1225Peyton Case15.9616.270.31
1226Jasmine Hassell12.9213.240.32
1227Devine Shelton13.2813.60.32
1228Voni Jones13.3313.650.32
1229Becca Choi13.68140.32
1230Alex Howard13.8714.190.32
1231Madison Averesh14.0814.40.32
1232Abigail Lynn14.5814.90.32
1233Molly Blome14.9715.290.32
1234Sydney Bellack13.2713.60.33
1235Mckayla Thompson13.313.630.33
1236Brooklyn O'Hara13.4713.80.33
1237Meghan Hedrick13.5113.840.33
1238Lizzy Owusu-Antwi1414.330.33
1239Evie Henderson14.1414.470.33
1240Taylor Van Atta14.1914.520.33
1241Emma May15.1715.50.33
1242Jaelyn Mason13.8814.220.34
1243Kaela Ruffin13.9114.250.34
1244Madison Hedrick13.9414.280.34
1245Karrington Scoble13.9614.30.34
1246Christiana Jordan14.0214.360.34
1247Shali Morris14.0314.370.34
1248Alivia McMichael14.1814.520.34
1249Shelby Taylor14.414.740.34
1250Karlie Lahna14.4514.790.34
1251Abby Zeisler15.2815.620.34
1252Priscilla Machin-resto15.515.840.34
1253Makayla Vargas16.416.740.34
1254Schenck Patience13.7214.070.35
1255Chasity Hawk14.0914.440.35
1256Mackenzie Conley14.2314.580.35
1257Ansley Burtch14.6414.990.35
1258Maya Meade14.9615.310.35
1259Amber Underwood14.9915.340.35
1260Lauren Fark15.3915.740.35
1261Andrea Armstrong12.3112.670.36
1262Emerso Fletcher12.8113.170.36
1263Abriana Mann12.8613.220.36
1264Sydni Brooks12.8713.230.36
1265Dalina Phophengchane12.9813.340.36
1266Heather Guiley13.4513.810.36
1267Mtisunge Chagunda14.0314.390.36
1268Anna Borton14.2314.590.36
1269Sophie Antonetz14.2914.650.36
1270Izzy Simmons14.3614.720.36
1271Alexis Markley14.4414.80.36
1272Kyla Price14.5914.950.36
1273Tanasia Daniels14.6815.040.36
1274Ashley Annor15.3415.70.36
1275Lexus Willis13.0313.40.37
1276Kendall Toppin13.7214.090.37
1277Kylie Riggs13.8914.260.37
1278Joelyn Smith14.6415.010.37
1279Larissa Jarka14.9315.30.37
1280Addie Smith16.4516.820.37
1281Kaylyn Heath11.9812.360.38
1282Emily Worley12.8413.220.38
1283Maggie Eck13.7414.120.38
1284Hannah Young13.8514.230.38
1285Lucy Powers13.8614.240.38
1286Morgan Muller13.9614.340.38
1287Suyang Spraggins14.0314.410.38
1288Haili Smith14.7815.160.38
1289Grace Winter14.8715.250.38
1290Emma Rewwer14.9615.340.38
1291Miranda Lawhorn15.3115.690.38
1292Courtney Clark15.8516.230.38
1293Haley Nelson12.6213.010.39
1294Jazzele Lindsey12.6913.080.39
1295Cierra Latronica12.9913.380.39
1296Cassidy Baran13.5513.940.39
1297Alyssa Dingus14.0914.480.39
1298Taylor Lewis14.0914.480.39
1299Kenzie Conn14.1314.520.39
1300Riley O'brien14.61150.39
1301Maliyah Ellis13.1813.580.4
1302Alex Hansen13.6414.040.4
1303Kyler Scott14.0314.430.4
1304Mckenzie Skidmore15.1515.550.4
1305Allison Long15.6160.4
1306Marisa Harlon15.6516.050.4
1307Payton Carter15.916.30.4
1308Allison Slusser12.8113.220.41
1309Makaela Mertic12.9913.40.41
1310Natalie Rethman13.1513.560.41
1311Kenley Blake13.2213.630.41
1312Rickera McCluskey13.4213.830.41
1313Laterrica Johnson13.59140.41
1314Deon Smith13.7714.180.41
1315Asiyah Williams13.8814.290.41
1316Hailyn Williams12.9913.410.42
1317Alyssa Laubenthal13.1313.550.42
1318Janatie Alvarez13.1913.610.42
1319AAliyah Harper13.5413.960.42
1320Delaney Zimmerman13.714.120.42
1321Serena Dicillo13.7614.180.42
1322Ailean Duffie14.114.520.42
1323Loralei Griffiths14.1414.560.42
1324Catherine Dangle14.2214.640.42
1325Brooke Gibbons14.8815.30.42
1326Sydney Spitler15.3215.740.42
1327Lauren Bess15.3615.780.42
1328Nadiya Ward12.7313.160.43
1329Gianna Uber13.814.230.43
1330Sydney Mullet14.5114.940.43
1331Tamia Haythorne14.6315.060.43
1332Dakota Stacy15.9316.360.43
1333Morgan Lambert16.0416.470.43
1334Brianna Blansette13.4913.930.44
1335Sarah Neltner13.6214.060.44
1336Lauryn Ruble14.3814.820.44
1337Mekaila Hart14.5214.960.44
1338Marie Toure15.0715.510.44
1339Kayla Green13.1913.640.45
1340Mahlaina Leichliter14.4614.910.45
1341Rachel Dewitt13.1913.650.46
1342Jordan Roper13.3913.850.46
1343Grace Adams13.5814.040.46
1344Maliah Huston13.6614.120.46
1345Emily Bennett14.7615.220.46
1346Hannah Ayshi16.8217.280.46
1347Lauren Roncone12.7413.210.47
1348Kayla Gibson13.313.770.47
1349Whilshae Little13.814.270.47
1350Alauna Butler14.114.570.47
1351Demetria Mims14.514.970.47
1352Grace Fee15.6816.150.47
1353Jada Blair13.0513.530.48
1354Lydia Brooker14.4614.940.48
1355Jordyn Stewart13.5614.050.49
1356Kaitlin Vest13.9414.430.49
1357Zyon Cousey15.3615.850.49
1358Allison Warner16.2116.70.49
1359Kayela Houston12.6913.190.5
1360Kendall Allen13.1413.640.5
1361Desiree Settle13.2113.710.5
1362Olivia Crowell13.6414.140.5
1363Claire Dunlea14.7415.240.5
1364Teagan Foreman13.3413.850.51
1365Jordyn Thomas13.8114.320.51
1366Alexa Oberg13.8914.40.51
1367Jasmine Harb14.8815.390.51
1368Rachel Stacklin15.4515.960.51
1369Beitel Aiden15.4815.990.51
1370Cece Dillon13.0213.540.52
1371Hanna Davis14.3214.840.52
1372Alexis Hagerman14.5415.060.52
1373Evette Harrell15.2615.780.52
1374Autumn Byers14.9315.460.53
1375Madelyn Nye12.3112.850.54
1376Katelyn Meyer13.0413.580.54
1377Cierra Miller13.9214.460.54
1378Brooklyn Adams14.3414.880.54
1379Alaya Grose12.2312.780.55
1380Casey Brewer13.3213.870.55
1381Abbie Kasunick13.4814.030.55
1382Colleen Meyer13.714.250.55
1383Taylor Webb13.814.350.55
1384Bryesha Woods14.0314.580.55
1385Ashley Fitzgerald14.1214.670.55
1386Lauren Meyer14.2714.820.55
1387Sidney Slattery14.314.850.55
1388Makayla Ayers13.0813.640.56
1389N'daia Hamilton13.413.960.56
1390Raquel Foster13.5214.080.56
1391Rylie Schuller13.5314.090.56
1392Miah Coe13.6614.220.56
1393Haley Burns13.7714.330.56
1394Kiarra Axson13.4113.980.57
1395Cassidy Howell13.5514.120.57
1396Mackenzie Grunden14.5315.10.57
1397Angela Caruso13.1313.710.58
1398Anna Dudziak13.2713.850.58
1399Elizabeth Gates13.3513.930.58
1400Dior Morgan13.514.080.58
1401Jordynn Jenkins13.8214.40.58
1402Brianna Norwood13.8714.450.58
1403Katelyn Sevier12.4913.080.59
1404Melena Ricks13.213.790.59
1405Abby Stedman14.4515.040.59
1406Carlee Riggs14.5215.110.59
1407Elayna Newkirk15.215.790.59
1408Daisy Behm14.7315.330.6
1409McKenzie Long11.7812.390.61
1410Balie Destefano13.5714.180.61
1411Heidi NeCamp14.8815.490.61
1412Aija Cason13.1613.780.62
1413Morgan Buchanan12.5813.210.63
1414Aunnasia Calhoun13.3513.980.63
1415Toni Clauss13.6514.280.63
1416Faith Herman13.914.530.63
1417Paige Kreusch14.0114.640.63
1418Alexus Harris12.9313.570.64
1419Shalya Springs13.4114.050.64
1420Jamari Martin13.914.540.64
1421Tracy Jones13.914.540.64
1422Madison Cousins13.1913.840.65
1423Gabrielle Coon14.6915.340.65
1424Sophia Lopez16.3717.020.65
1425Avery Aull14.3214.980.66
1426Rainah Ross15.2815.940.66
1427Mia Corbitt15.2915.950.66
1428Kiersten Linkey15.6416.30.66
1429Katie Alig13.414.070.67
1430Catrice Chambers13.8914.560.67
1431Mady Utley14.2414.910.67
1432Taylor Swartz13.0113.690.68
1433Rakaela Smith14.0714.750.68
1434Meghan Mcdonough13.4114.10.69
1435Taylor Stefan13.7514.440.69
1436Jillian Belton14.114.790.69
1437Grace Carter15.6516.340.69
1438Dashawna Reese1414.70.7
1439Taylor Glowacki14.7415.440.7
1440Blissann Treffert15.4516.150.7
1441Rachel Shoemaker12.8613.570.71
1442Jacinta Kelly13.9914.70.71
1443Erica Abney13.2513.970.72
1444Mya Stahl14.0214.740.72
1445Cierra Driskell14.4315.160.73
1446Brittany Arledge12.613.340.74
1447Amanda Romain13.414.140.74
1448Breanna Johnson13.914.640.74
1449Hosna Sadaquat16.317.040.74
1450Brooke Bennett13.2113.960.75
1451Lina Sanders13.9314.680.75
1452Jercey Reed14.1114.860.75
1453Paige Weiland15.3216.070.75
1454Riley Sauer14.3615.120.76
1455Rylie Hill14.5615.320.76
1456Hayley Claxton14.6815.440.76
1457Karlee North13.1213.890.77
1458Michelle Hang14.1714.940.77
1459Amelia Werner14.5415.310.77
1460Leah Harshman14.9815.750.77
1461Miranda Gutter16.6217.390.77
1462Abby Shidel14.415.180.78
1463Alex Gray15.6216.40.78
1464Toni Woods13.0913.880.79
1465Holly Searles14.0814.870.79
1466Katlyn Faieta14.4515.240.79
1467Jennah King14.6815.470.79
1468Alexis Watson14.915.690.79
1469Jessica Dale15.3416.130.79
1470Brijon Jones13.1313.930.8
1471Natalie Moran13.914.70.8
1472Abby Adu13.9414.740.8
1473Kailyn Wohlgamuth15.0715.870.8
1474Aspen Roesser15.8216.620.8
1475Emily Bohman13.414.220.82
1476Makayla Miller14.0914.910.82
1477Abigal Etzell14.2815.10.82
1478Princella Ackon13.0313.860.83
1479Kylie Davis14.9815.820.84
1480India Armour14.114.980.88
1481Tyre'asia Brown12.9413.830.89
1482Ashley Hardesty14.215.090.89
1483Marissa Brock14.2115.10.89
1484Pramize Patterson13.8214.720.9
1485Ginnie Ma13.9614.870.91
1486Casey Crawford14.0814.990.91
1487Morgan Searles15.5316.440.91
1488Lexi Tatum14.3215.240.92
1489Morgan Summers13.2114.140.93
1490Kayla Haynam13.6714.60.93
1491Jada Ray13.9514.880.93
1492Hannah Cuerbo13.9914.920.93
1493Ashlynn Digby14.4115.340.93
1494Hallie Kimble12.9513.890.94
1495Maria Boldoser13.314.240.94
1496Bianca Mcdonald15.1416.080.94
1497Jalah Ross13.5114.460.95
1498Alexis Cairns15.6416.60.96
1499Betsy Merritt13.714.670.97
1500Micahia Bridges13.9114.880.97
1501Coniccia Burnett14.1415.110.97
1502Alizi Simpson13.7614.740.98
1503Jessica Perez14.1615.140.98
1504Kaylee George13.7714.760.99
1505Destiny Jacque14.315.290.99
1506Tearsa Stickel14.3515.340.99
1507Emmy Jordan13.0514.051
1508Sanrae Jones12.6413.661.02
1509Mallory Vollmar13.1514.181.03
1510Deja Dockery14.415.431.03
1511Claire Burgoon14.5815.631.05
1512Kylee Seals15.6816.751.07
1513Jaeleigh Hart13.0114.091.08
1514Morgan Iverson13.1614.241.08
1515Maggie Bunker13.1214.211.09
1516Lydia Long13.7214.811.09
1517Savanna Deibert13.8514.941.09
1518Montana Myers13.7414.841.1
1519Hannah Heaberlin14.5315.631.1
1520Nicole Bokan14.2315.341.11
1521Tahja Pettiford13.7714.91.13
1522Brandi Neace15.4616.61.14
1523Ashanti Mcconnell13.5714.721.15
1524Maya Boyce14.2315.391.16
1525Laisha Hazely13.3214.491.17
1526Tori Hacker13.214.41.2
1527Lydiah Wenger14.2615.461.2
1528Karissa Kraszews12.814.021.22
1529Isabella Merlo13.9915.241.25
1530Leah Fenderson13.1114.371.26
1531Kenya English13.6114.871.26
1532Hannah Patterson14.4115.691.28
1533Jayla Sheets14.415.71.3
1534Rozlyn Tucker15.6116.961.35
1535Calen Campbell14.1615.531.37
1536Destiny Wallace13.1814.591.41
1537Kyla Dishun13.6615.11.44
1538Lilly Hodson14.7816.221.44
1539Mikki Fritch14.3315.831.5
1540Tabitha Escalante15.5317.131.6
1541Caitlyn Reichert14.5516.191.64
1542Erica Doyle14.8416.51.66
1543Alison Speicher15.3117.241.93
1544Lina Mayfield13.0415.082.04
1545Megan Kungle14.3516.422.07
1546Corrin Watts14.2416.372.13
1547Rayne-anne Kahler14.6216.942.32

Comments