Most Improved: Ohio Boys In 200m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 200 meter dash in the state of Ohio.
rankathlete20172018difference
1Cale Grimes37.627.66-9.94
2Alex Smith32.1824.59-7.59
3Leonard Younger27.6921.99-5.7
4Josh Holbrook33.3628.13-5.23
5Rodney Heath28.2623.4-4.86
6Sean Murphy31.0726.62-4.45
7Darryl Hubbard27.3223.22-4.1
8Devon Hartless30.3526.45-3.9
9Jamauri Person27.2123.52-3.69
10Jon-luc Labouf30.4426.8-3.64
11Gallant Shepard29.7426.13-3.61
12Ethan Botzenhart29.125.61-3.49
13Will Moddeman29.4125.92-3.49
14Drew Donnald27.5324.22-3.31
15Joel Friedman30.5227.23-3.29
16Amin Mohammed29.6426.38-3.26
17Pedro Olvera29.4826.23-3.25
18Jon Searcey30.4227.23-3.19
19Jagger Keylor29.7826.61-3.17
20Ethan Hunt28.725.55-3.15
21Brayden Thompson27.4424.3-3.14
22Dylan Baughman26.7423.68-3.06
23Roman Stipanovich28.125.05-3.05
24Dantrell Tanner26.4323.4-3.03
25Sean Mcmahon27.8824.9-2.98
26Gabe Wildermuth28.325.4-2.9
27Kamryn Hegley28.3525.45-2.9
28Ethan Caudill29.8426.95-2.89
29Braden Schoen26.5923.71-2.88
30Mehul Hatwar26.1123.25-2.86
31Sisco Gonzales27.925.06-2.84
32Devin Nye30.1427.32-2.82
33Hari Pothamsetty29.1526.36-2.79
34Cody Lamb25.722.97-2.73
35Miles Smith-custer28.3625.65-2.71
36Seth Belt26.2723.59-2.68
37Ezra Johnson26.6323.95-2.68
38Richard Corbitt25.2522.63-2.62
39Tristan Tracy29.8927.3-2.59
40John Dupree26.7424.16-2.58
41Mark Brugger28.1825.63-2.55
42Eric Leech27.3924.86-2.53
43Lane Eilerman27.525.02-2.48
44Michael Amoah29.7927.33-2.46
45Dale Hubbard25.0822.64-2.44
46Landen Boulding27.5225.1-2.42
47Jacob Wilhelm25.6423.23-2.41
48Dylan Rittenhouse27.1224.72-2.4
49Mathias Hodge27.825.43-2.37
50Adam Koviak25.3623-2.36
51Connor Bujalski27.9425.59-2.35
52Cade Williams28.2425.9-2.34
53Dillon Ellerbrock29.8427.5-2.34
54Joachim Bailey25.7223.39-2.33
55Zach Martin29.5427.21-2.33
56Gavin Campbell29.6427.31-2.33
57Dillon Seymour27.5725.25-2.32
58Pierce Finton25.823.5-2.3
59Zachary Leggett25.5323.25-2.28
60William Anderson27.0124.74-2.27
61Seth Fitzgerald25.6123.36-2.25
62Jake Thompson28.0425.82-2.22
63Cade Williams29.1526.93-2.22
64Caleb Ramey25.0922.89-2.2
65Quang Nguyen28.1825.99-2.19
66Cody Morris29.4227.24-2.18
67Ryan Cochran29.527.32-2.18
68Austin Bruner24.622.43-2.17
69Adam Bender26.1523.99-2.16
70Isaiah Cochrane26.7524.59-2.16
71Damian Veith27.6525.49-2.16
72Sam Yourko26.2224.07-2.15
73Alie Jalloh25.1923.06-2.13
74Conner Ruff29.6427.52-2.12
75Larron Garland25.0522.94-2.11
76Michael Burgei2825.9-2.1
77Boyd Sharp25.9823.89-2.09
78Joshua Greene26.124.05-2.05
79Austin Hopkins26.3524.3-2.05
80Devin Garrett26.5224.49-2.03
81Jack Arman25.7223.7-2.02
82Justin Peterman26.124.08-2.02
83Andrew Bendick23.9922-1.99
84Grant Gossom25.1223.13-1.99
85Brody Degryse26.7624.77-1.99
86Nick Tipton30.1628.17-1.99
87Mostafa Hussein31.4129.43-1.98
88Elijah Young25.5423.57-1.97
89Daniel Hiser26.624.64-1.96
90Aren Stewart29.4527.49-1.96
91Eric Lin30.0728.11-1.96
92Brent Ballard25.123.16-1.94
93Marshall Flaig26.7424.8-1.94
94Tommy Deep27.425.47-1.93
95Jai-nicholas Edwards26.3624.44-1.92
96Chinemere Uche25.7223.81-1.91
97Jacob Rhodes23.9722.07-1.9
98Sir Julius Reed26.9525.05-1.9
99Jeremy Carnes27.3125.42-1.89
100Roderick Flint27.725.81-1.89
101Zeke Bennett26.3124.45-1.86
102Stephen Burger29.1827.32-1.86
103Emari Smiley26.7624.91-1.85
104Shane Miliner26.925.05-1.85
105Andrew Mcvicker25.6523.81-1.84
106Isaac Hall25.9424.1-1.84
107Latrell Payton25.7823.95-1.83
108Trevor Martin27.2825.45-1.83
109Jack Rennie24.1522.33-1.82
110Collin Witt25.823.99-1.81
111Caulin Morris28.5526.74-1.81
112Isaiah Marshall26.8225.02-1.8
113Johnathan Stark28.226.4-1.8
114Josh Price24.6222.84-1.78
115Chace Bryant26.6224.84-1.78
116Deandre Hoke26.6824.9-1.78
117Duke Sager26.424.63-1.77
118Koen Gronbach26.5824.81-1.77
119Carey Ament27.5425.77-1.77
120Christian Hunt28.7927.02-1.77
121Triston Morgan30.0228.25-1.77
122Greg Parries24.522.74-1.76
123Tristen Ness25.223.44-1.76
124Josh Matlock28.726.94-1.76
125Reece Serna24.823.05-1.75
126Dylan Ison25.1423.39-1.75
127Kaleb Simpson25.3623.61-1.75
128Austin Mckenzie26.4424.7-1.74
129Dylan Chapa27.425.66-1.74
130Herb Tzagournis30.4128.67-1.74
131Ben Chronister27.0525.32-1.73
132Alex Galbraith2826.27-1.73
133Garrett Clark23.9922.27-1.72
134Jonathon Bost25.3923.67-1.72
135Adrian Ortiz27.8826.16-1.72
136Tyler Zeller28.8427.13-1.71
137Manny Siders25.9224.22-1.7
138Matt Long26.3424.64-1.7
139Myron Williams24.0422.35-1.69
140Gabe Kornick26.4724.78-1.69
141Ryan Wilson25.1423.47-1.67
142Matthew Momburg26.6825.01-1.67
143Garrett Cummings27.1125.44-1.67
144Tommar Coles2422.34-1.66
145Kameron Johnson24.3722.71-1.66
146Dylan Rhodehamel26.7225.06-1.66
147Jonathan Ryle29.9628.3-1.66
148Bobby McAlpine26.1624.51-1.65
149Kale Vollmar26.925.25-1.65
150Adam Azig28.2726.62-1.65
151Hunter Ruby24.8523.21-1.64
152Vincent Fiorenza25.0123.37-1.64
153Clay Turner26.3524.71-1.64
154Zion Jackson27.625.96-1.64
155Ben Belinger28.8927.26-1.63
156Tommy Torres26.0824.46-1.62
157Alex Nelson26.2224.6-1.62
158Noah Tester26.3424.72-1.62
159Josh Kimble29.1927.58-1.61
160Isaiah Thomas24.322.7-1.6
161Justin King25.7424.14-1.6
162Josiah Staggs25.7524.15-1.6
163Travon Jeffrey26.1324.53-1.6
164Hunter Paxson2826.4-1.6
165Elijah Gordon25.1623.57-1.59
166Jalani Allen23.3321.75-1.58
167Nicholas Rivera24.7623.18-1.58
168Isiah Chandler25.6624.08-1.58
169Phillip Thomas26.124.52-1.58
170Caleb Kent29.1927.61-1.58
171Devin Loechtenfeldt26.1924.62-1.57
172Camryn Sheets26.8125.24-1.57
173Tyler Worrell24.723.14-1.56
174Mitchell Lindsay25.5724.01-1.56
175Kyren Drake25.9924.43-1.56
176Logan Pannell27.5425.98-1.56
177Eli Troyer28.526.94-1.56
178Owen Lowder27.7226.17-1.55
179JuTahn McClain23.7422.2-1.54
180Michael Billingsley25.2623.72-1.54
181Terrance Robinson26.2324.69-1.54
182Ian Crabtree28.6327.09-1.54
183Michael Nichols23.3921.86-1.53
184Mitchell Toth26.5224.99-1.53
185Hamza Abushamma28.3726.84-1.53
186Charles Sanders23.6722.15-1.52
187Kyle Nickles25.3223.8-1.52
188Kevin Brown24.8923.38-1.51
189Chase Mcclay25.4623.95-1.51
190Christian DeWeese29.5928.08-1.51
191Ensign Mairorano24.7223.22-1.5
192Jamahl Evans26.0224.52-1.5
193Daniel Rutter26.6425.14-1.5
194Max Ross27.6926.19-1.5
195Trae Townes25.3923.9-1.49
196Gabe Hensley26.0124.52-1.49
197Jeremiah Allen29.4427.95-1.49
198Adam Fauver26.2424.76-1.48
199Ethan Gifford27.9826.5-1.48
200Jeremy Moll27.1925.72-1.47
201Andrew Cochran28.2126.74-1.47
202Nate Steele30.6729.2-1.47
203Zaevious Toran24.2522.79-1.46
204Jack Stoiber28.4727.01-1.46
205Oliver Ellis24.3722.92-1.45
206Casey Perkins25.5224.07-1.45
207Andrew Purtee26.3924.94-1.45
208Aidan Barton24.5423.1-1.44
209Logan Mucci25.5424.1-1.44
210Da'vay Meeks25.7224.28-1.44
211Tyler Lackey25.3723.94-1.43
212Elijah Bulluck26.124.67-1.43
213Noah Ledyard29.5428.11-1.43
214Zach Hesse30.128.67-1.43
215Corey Pettit26.0624.64-1.42
216Brandon Tucker27.5426.12-1.42
217Tyree Broyles23.7122.3-1.41
218David Lee23.7122.3-1.41
219Nick Moore25.2223.81-1.41
220Isaiah Monghan24.4723.07-1.4
221Scott Raber25.9624.56-1.4
222Jared Sturgell25.9924.59-1.4
223Devin Jones24.7923.4-1.39
224Owen Waters25.3723.98-1.39
225Michael Watkins25.5424.15-1.39
226Griffin Bedsole25.724.31-1.39
227Ryan Donovsky26.2924.9-1.39
228Griffin Jones26.1924.81-1.38
229Ethan Fattz27.6226.24-1.38
230Aaron Johnston24.5323.16-1.37
231Brandon Moll26.8825.51-1.37
232Avery Bruer27.1125.74-1.37
233Blake Miller24.2522.89-1.36
234Brad Korte24.3322.97-1.36
235Zach Conn24.9423.58-1.36
236Blair Daugherty25.2423.88-1.36
237Ethan Glosby27.4826.12-1.36
238Mason Rickard28.727.34-1.36
239Dillon Howard29.6728.31-1.36
240Jaeschel Acheampong23.7922.44-1.35
241Aaron Frost24.5723.22-1.35
242Caleb Swick24.9423.59-1.35
243Marty Rehor24.9423.59-1.35
244Michael Hill25.2423.89-1.35
245Andy Bodmer2725.65-1.35
246Evan Luthman27.7426.39-1.35
247Colton Trenkamp27.3426-1.34
248Jalen White24.1622.83-1.33
249Aaron Powell25.0323.7-1.33
250Race Shipman25.8424.51-1.33
251Caleb Jones26.7425.41-1.33
252Jason Hughmanic27.1325.8-1.33
253Jonathan McKnight24.0522.73-1.32
254Brady O'Bleness26.0724.75-1.32
255James Sisson27.626.28-1.32
256Cole Sims28.1626.84-1.32
257Lane Ruby24.2522.94-1.31
258Lucas Fratianne24.4223.11-1.31
259Joe Burdyn25.1223.81-1.31
260Aiden Tkach27.7526.44-1.31
261Arian Terry25.1723.87-1.3
262Brendan Maxwell27.1225.82-1.3
263Timothy Yu28.3527.05-1.3
264Austin Beck24.5123.22-1.29
265Jack Laney25.4424.15-1.29
266Devin Clark26.1424.85-1.29
267Josh Peppers24.5423.26-1.28
268Luke Booher26.8425.56-1.28
269Rusty Weaver27.1525.87-1.28
270Dawson Luthman27.225.93-1.27
271Keean Griffin25.2423.98-1.26
272Erick Boatwright27.2125.95-1.26
273Dan Giesler25.223.95-1.25
274Nicholas Welch25.3824.13-1.25
275Alex Nichol27.2726.02-1.25
276Ian Janssen24.9723.73-1.24
277Ely Schumacher2523.76-1.24
278D.j Rolf26.325.06-1.24
279Kenneth Trinh26.8925.65-1.24
280Tim Rumas22.4521.22-1.23
281Justin Wright23.1821.95-1.23
282Eros Embrey28.6627.43-1.23
283Jacob Gaspar24.8323.61-1.22
284Michael Gerard24.923.68-1.22
285James Denegall24.9323.71-1.22
286Tyquan Fleming25.1923.97-1.22
287Cole Condon25.5324.31-1.22
288John Schonauer26.1224.9-1.22
289Ben Roth27.6626.44-1.22
290Marcus Lonsway28.5727.35-1.22
291Durron Harris23.8722.66-1.21
292Nick McDonald25.3624.15-1.21
293Parker Rohr28.1426.93-1.21
294Traevon Alford23.4422.24-1.2
295Andrew Good24.3423.14-1.2
296Matt Soliman24.4723.27-1.2
297Andrew Kobasko24.9923.79-1.2
298Baron Griffiths25.2424.04-1.2
299Mychale Mccrary26.1824.98-1.2
300Elliott Staten29.3428.14-1.2
301Gabriel James23.6422.45-1.19
302Colbey Fox24.4823.29-1.19
303Joseph Scales26.2425.05-1.19
304Will Berentz26.9425.75-1.19
305Logan Bloir22.9921.81-1.18
306Cameron Worsham23.5322.35-1.18
307Caleb Wilson24.8323.65-1.18
308Andrew Cates25.1723.99-1.18
309North West25.8424.66-1.18
310Jacob Zylka26.525.32-1.18
311Jake Parker27.6126.43-1.18
312Kyle Shively29.3828.2-1.18
313Lance Gaughney23.5922.42-1.17
314Landon Hartman24.0922.92-1.17
315Jacob Terry24.1823.01-1.17
316Ben Eichner29.9228.75-1.17
317Henry Young23.1521.99-1.16
318Brandon Martin25.2624.1-1.16
319Alex Rogers24.8423.69-1.15
320Brock Songer24.9223.77-1.15
321Tristen Baker25.0823.93-1.15
322Yani Williams26.4625.31-1.15
323Luke Cox27.0425.89-1.15
324Gabe Callis30.0928.94-1.15
325Zaire Fabian24.6623.52-1.14
326Rafael Naranjo27.8526.71-1.14
327Amir Willis22.4621.33-1.13
328Justin Moore24.2323.1-1.13
329Drew Bench24.9323.8-1.13
330Zack Mack25.0223.89-1.13
331Samuel Schmelzer25.4924.36-1.13
332Austin Boeres25.7124.58-1.13
333Damion Durst26.4525.32-1.13
334Calob Dalton23.7722.65-1.12
335Nolan Vernon23.9722.85-1.12
336Isaiah Price23.9922.87-1.12
337Jason Grove24.2223.1-1.12
338Mamady Kara25.1424.02-1.12
339Brandon Mikesell28.9627.84-1.12
340Alex Hutt25.0423.93-1.11
341Josh Tompkin29.5828.47-1.11
342Jordan Lucky-Baker25.0423.94-1.1
343Nasaiah Cruickson25.6724.57-1.1
344Adam Mutasim23.8522.76-1.09
345Cade Mccaskey24.3323.24-1.09
346Enrique Cabotage24.3623.27-1.09
347Joseph Wright2523.91-1.09
348Aiden Hasley28.727.61-1.09
349Asad Muhammad29.1528.06-1.09
350Jared Southern24.0622.98-1.08
351Casey Vancauwenbergh24.323.22-1.08
352Eric Bils25.5424.46-1.08
353Dylan Rowe25.6624.58-1.08
354Brian Heitkamp25.9824.9-1.08
355De'angelo Garner26.8625.78-1.08
356Jaeren Abernathy24.823.73-1.07
357Sha'mon Peyton25.3324.26-1.07
358Donaven Perry25.424.33-1.07
359Blain McCormick25.5124.44-1.07
360Seth Nardo26.6425.57-1.07
361Anthony Tardy28.4327.36-1.07
362Conner Frederick28.9727.9-1.07
363Camden Scott24.0322.97-1.06
364Cohen Lamp24.2423.18-1.06
365Evan Karim24.823.74-1.06
366Josh Zuiderhoek24.8623.8-1.06
367D'angelo Marshall2523.94-1.06
368Matthew Kostura25.1224.06-1.06
369Tevin Laplante28.627.54-1.06
370Zaven Waddell28.6827.62-1.06
371Josh Wright23.6622.61-1.05
372Dravyn Jones24.4223.37-1.05
373Broc Miller24.6623.61-1.05
374Clayton Recker25.2524.2-1.05
375Zach Arnold26.0725.02-1.05
376Logan Mossberger26.8925.84-1.05
377Justin Reinhart27.7826.73-1.05
378Dj Johnson24.5223.48-1.04
379Hunter Bixler24.6423.6-1.04
380Aidan McClure24.8723.83-1.04
381Bart Bixler25.2824.24-1.04
382Kyle Rhoades24.0823.05-1.03
383Carter Young24.523.47-1.03
384John Ruebsteck25.2124.18-1.03
385Pierce Thomas25.6924.66-1.03
386Scott Hawkins25.9424.91-1.03
387Hunter Reed26.6625.63-1.03
388Jaden Nourse29.3328.3-1.03
389Ethan Klauda24.223.18-1.02
390Ivynn Spears24.4123.39-1.02
391Ian Enders24.5723.55-1.02
392Evan Kapinski26.3325.31-1.02
393Luke Shellhaas27.826.78-1.02
394Dequantis Sutton23.2922.28-1.01
395Jaden Wilson25.0524.04-1.01
396Eric Chen25.3224.31-1.01
397Logan Siekman25.4424.43-1.01
398Akari Porter23.6522.65-1
399Drysten Crallie24.7823.78-1
400Josiah Dann24.9423.94-1
401Sean Ballentine25.1824.18-1
402Andrew Taylor25.324.3-1
403Skyler Scheid25.424.4-1
404Jimmy Mayberry26.1425.14-1
405Omar Dia27.6926.69-1
406Rushil Patel28.8727.87-1
407Andrew Yerion29.0428.04-1
408Andrew Pile29.4428.44-1
409Austin May23.4122.42-0.99
410Matthew Drovdlic24.0623.07-0.99
411Duane Grimes24.4323.44-0.99
412Ja'Sean Ward24.7523.76-0.99
413Levi Martin26.2125.22-0.99
414Civon Rowe26.5925.6-0.99
415Keaton Smith27.126.11-0.99
416Jay Patsch23.422.42-0.98
417Donnie Stevenson23.622.62-0.98
418Derrick Martin24.723.72-0.98
419James Koehler24.823.82-0.98
420Johnathan Yunker27.726.72-0.98
421Ethan Westerheide28.627.62-0.98
422Thomas Meza28.7927.81-0.98
423Jason Watkins23.4622.49-0.97
424Quintin Kuruzovich24.1923.22-0.97
425Erice Bonner, Jr.25.324.33-0.97
426Nicholas Porterfield25.6124.64-0.97
427Derek Donner25.9925.02-0.97
428Colton Rowland24.1523.19-0.96
429Patrick Dearwester24.1823.22-0.96
430Zach Bowers24.5523.59-0.96
431mason ortiz25.124.14-0.96
432Connar Angel25.724.74-0.96
433Matt Pollitzer26.2725.31-0.96
434Eric Heebsh26.5925.63-0.96
435Blake Dalton26.7725.81-0.96
436Drew Toth28.4127.45-0.96
437Zack Munchick23.7222.77-0.95
438Isaiah Ingraham24.9423.99-0.95
439Carter Mulchaey28.8527.9-0.95
440Jacob Seem29.4428.49-0.95
441Mitchell Huelskamp25.224.26-0.94
442Derrick Goode25.4424.5-0.94
443Treyvon Dimmings24.4223.49-0.93
444Jacob Mannor24.8423.91-0.93
445Mills Moosbrugger26.225.27-0.93
446Isaac Sachs27.7526.82-0.93
447Rocco Almasy23.3622.44-0.92
448Julian Herman23.4822.56-0.92
449Tayvion Benton23.6122.69-0.92
450Skyler Nemitz23.9523.03-0.92
451Jordan Norberg24.9924.07-0.92
452Ian Bollheimer25.1424.22-0.92
453Aaron Jordan26.125.18-0.92
454Ryan Hildebrandt26.4425.52-0.92
455James Chase27.7626.84-0.92
456Shaker Aljafari29.6128.69-0.92
457Dorian Hooker22.3421.43-0.91
458Nate White24.5523.64-0.91
459Cole Tanner25.3724.46-0.91
460Perry Mcfarland25.9325.02-0.91
461Harry Cromwell25.9625.05-0.91
462Tacoma Orr26.1925.28-0.91
463Aaron Cooper26.525.59-0.91
464Mathew Palumbo27.0426.13-0.91
465Peter Bushbaker27.2126.3-0.91
466Dominick Mcfarland27.9327.02-0.91
467Austin Welker28.3127.4-0.91
468Devin Kuhbander30.3529.44-0.91
469Robie Glass22.922-0.9
470Kayron Adams23.0322.13-0.9
471Shelrick Mcelroy23.3322.43-0.9
472D'eric Akili23.3722.47-0.9
473Jameel Williamson24.2123.31-0.9
474Spencer Murray23.7322.84-0.89
475Yale Godfrey23.8622.97-0.89
476Trevor Vorst24.0723.18-0.89
477Noah Wiseman24.1423.25-0.89
478Jaydon Harris24.9824.09-0.89
479James White27.3426.45-0.89
480Joseph Manion28.327.41-0.89
481Jerome Buckner22.5921.71-0.88
482Tyler Webb23.9323.05-0.88
483Max Horner24.3423.46-0.88
484Collin Flynn24.5823.7-0.88
485Levi Rains25.1224.24-0.88
486Joel Lotz26.2825.4-0.88
487A.j Ahrens26.4325.55-0.88
488Christian Schwendeman27.9127.03-0.88
489Arthur De Boer29.8929.01-0.88
490Quincy Scott22.2621.39-0.87
491Walt Allie23.3622.49-0.87
492Garrett Walker23.4522.58-0.87
493Alex Cox24.1323.26-0.87
494Kyler King-Rice25.9425.07-0.87
495Kevin Harris26.1825.31-0.87
496Nick Mclaughlin27.0126.14-0.87
497Robert Sims27.1226.25-0.87
498Matt Childs27.726.83-0.87
499Garrett Gatrell27.7126.84-0.87
500Andrew Wang29.0128.14-0.87
501Sam Daniels23.4422.58-0.86
502Migel Burgess23.8623-0.86
503Reid Etzcorn24.2923.43-0.86
504Holden Fritz24.7923.93-0.86
505Jared Adu-Owusu24.6123.76-0.85
506Brent Mcclure24.823.95-0.85
507Blake Magi27.5226.67-0.85
508Zarik Brown22.1521.31-0.84
509Shemar Pinnock22.5121.67-0.84
510Ryan Grant22.922.06-0.84
511Brian Carey-Knipp25.0724.23-0.84
512Matt Leon26.2825.44-0.84
513Zach Perry26.9826.14-0.84
514Casey Tipple24.1423.31-0.83
515Carlos Negrin24.8724.04-0.83
516Christian Touchet25.424.57-0.83
517Bryan Priepke26.5225.69-0.83
518Joseph Bundock26.9426.11-0.83
519Trenton Wilson28.0127.18-0.83
520Justin Butler24.8524.03-0.82
521David Frye24.9524.13-0.82
522Ryan Hesse25.2624.44-0.82
523Jamie Skelton25.3624.54-0.82
524Kameron Long25.4124.59-0.82
525Zach Funkhouser25.4924.67-0.82
526Max Williams25.9625.14-0.82
527Alec Frymier22.8522.04-0.81
528Malcolm Briley22.8522.04-0.81
529Kadan Johnson23.5522.74-0.81
530Matthew Onate24.2723.46-0.81
531Dustin Drye25.1224.31-0.81
532Jeremiah Weaver25.5624.75-0.81
533Eddie Rhode28.1427.33-0.81
534Isaac Pettway24.0423.24-0.8
535Eian Sherman24.123.3-0.8
536Dylan Eshler24.4423.64-0.8
537Eric King24.5623.76-0.8
538Chris Picker25.0924.29-0.8
539Reid Bohnam25.7424.94-0.8
540James Marvin26.0425.24-0.8
541Isaac Popa27.2426.44-0.8
542Max Roehl27.626.8-0.8
543Max Miller27.9827.18-0.8
544Dakota Fee28.8428.04-0.8
545Ricky Thomas23.1122.32-0.79
546Matthew Martin23.2322.44-0.79
547Connor Humenay26.1625.37-0.79
548Austin Knaack23.8123.03-0.78
549Keith Brickman23.8923.11-0.78
550Darren Brandt24.4223.64-0.78
551L.j Tijerina24.7723.99-0.78
552Deontae Brown24.8324.05-0.78
553Jack Bucan25.624.82-0.78
554Russell Beitzel25.8825.1-0.78
555Michael Liberato26.6125.83-0.78
556KeAnthony Bales26.9626.18-0.78
557Gary Markin27.8427.06-0.78
558Asa Hodrick22.9622.19-0.77
559Tasker Brown24.9524.18-0.77
560Danny Ecker2524.23-0.77
561Dominic Springer25.624.83-0.77
562Alex Kumari25.8725.1-0.77
563George Ludwiczak26.2325.46-0.77
564Max Waldrip26.5925.82-0.77
565Riley Coil26.7625.99-0.77
566Kyle Amstutz26.8626.09-0.77
567Ralph Fitzgerald23.3722.61-0.76
568Brock Martin23.5122.75-0.76
569Brandon Stein23.7422.98-0.76
570Devyn Penna23.8123.05-0.76
571Amari Spears23.9723.21-0.76
572Alex Shaffer24.7323.97-0.76
573Brock Veley23.8523.1-0.75
574Jack Weaver24.0123.26-0.75
575Justin Luiza24.2223.47-0.75
576Christian Cvetnic24.4523.7-0.75
577Jacob Miller24.924.15-0.75
578Brandon Main27.326.55-0.75
579Aydrik Ford24.223.46-0.74
580Colton Sinkko24.6123.87-0.74
581Tristan Hayslett24.7424-0.74
582Chad Veit26.0825.34-0.74
583Jesse Gyimah26.9526.21-0.74
584Thomas Wilks22.6721.94-0.73
585Jaymon Penn22.9422.21-0.73
586Matt Jarzab23.5522.82-0.73
587Noah Blankenship24.3523.62-0.73
588Hayden Lawhorn24.8624.13-0.73
589Matt Markins28.727.97-0.73
590Matthew Ashe23.6422.92-0.72
591Caleb Stempowski23.8723.15-0.72
592Shomar Williams24.7624.04-0.72
593Dalton Miller24.924.18-0.72
594Patrick Bodkin24.924.18-0.72
595Ethan Wright23.4222.71-0.71
596Shamar Brooks23.9723.26-0.71
597Rashad Craig23.9923.28-0.71
598Stone York24.3823.67-0.71
599Quincy Redmond26.0625.35-0.71
600Devin Keckler26.2625.55-0.71
601Jared Severance26.6725.96-0.71
602Ezra Lee27.6226.91-0.71
603Kyle Robinson24.3523.65-0.7
604Dorian Reynolds24.4623.76-0.7
605Dawayne Grant24.9224.22-0.7
606Mathew Willis25.0224.32-0.7
607Gavin Bonn25.3224.62-0.7
608Darrin Nihiser26.3425.64-0.7
609Jesse Mowell26.4825.78-0.7
610Isham Smith23.3522.66-0.69
611Ryan Turk24.1423.45-0.69
612Wyatt Fent25.3524.66-0.69
613Kaden Mcquaide25.8325.14-0.69
614Lance Wetta26.9426.25-0.69
615Chris Cook23.0522.37-0.68
616Will Wendling23.823.12-0.68
617Konnor Ruff23.8423.16-0.68
618Riley Knurek24.5323.85-0.68
619Michael Caldwell25.2424.56-0.68
620Sam Konadu26.3625.68-0.68
621Jordan Song26.7226.04-0.68
622Jacob Yost23.3222.65-0.67
623Daniel Clark25.0924.42-0.67
624Chase Van Atta25.5424.87-0.67
625Laterrian Cunningham26.7126.04-0.67
626Takoda Crisman22.9222.26-0.66
627Ollie Jacobs23.5322.87-0.66
628Kyle Lenhart24.4223.76-0.66
629Christian Jenkins26.3725.71-0.66
630Samuel English26.3825.72-0.66
631Parker Newell27.526.84-0.66
632Nick Keeran28.928.24-0.66
633Saketh Narayanam29.2428.58-0.66
634Aj Sallee23.6422.99-0.65
635Ty Wiget25.3724.72-0.65
636Shane Gray25.4524.8-0.65
637Avery Heath23.0422.4-0.64
638Marcus Lipkins24.5423.9-0.64
639Zachary Ontrop24.7524.11-0.64
640Matthew Rosinski24.7924.15-0.64
641Ryan Lucas25.1524.51-0.64
642Justin Villarreal27.0326.39-0.64
643Nathan Ashbrook27.3626.72-0.64
644Connor Bensman27.426.76-0.64
645C.j Ratliff23.6623.03-0.63
646Isaiah Loveless25.9525.32-0.63
647Trent Lehman26.5925.96-0.63
648Cale Brackman26.826.17-0.63
649Jaden Hall27.2626.63-0.63
650Michae Contrucci22.3821.76-0.62
651Anthony Sledge25.0924.47-0.62
652Chance Bradley25.1424.52-0.62
653Jacob Campbell25.4824.86-0.62
654Jaren Guzzi27.7227.1-0.62
655Tye Hunt22.6622.05-0.61
656Troy Pollock24.3223.71-0.61
657Colton Weldy24.623.99-0.61
658Patrick Dotson24.8424.23-0.61
659Josh Fouche2524.39-0.61
660Kevin Acheampong23.1222.52-0.6
661Kenneth Salcido24.824.2-0.6
662Matt Mcbride25.3524.75-0.6
663D.j Upton-barrows25.8525.25-0.6
664Conner Laws27.126.5-0.6
665Andrew Harding27.2426.64-0.6
666Dalton Weer27.4826.88-0.6
667Tyler Kies28.7328.13-0.6
668Jeremy Rismiller29.7529.15-0.6
669William Liberto30.0229.42-0.6
670Seth Protsman23.522.91-0.59
671Ivan Percy23.9323.34-0.59
672Jd Sharp25.124.51-0.59
673Connor Alshire25.1524.56-0.59
674Courtez Vaughn25.7425.15-0.59
675Jalen Clisby26.3925.8-0.59
676Zach Bragg27.3426.75-0.59
677Brandon Tran28.8428.25-0.59
678Payton Maiben23.4322.85-0.58
679Derrick Bradley23.9823.4-0.58
680Grayson Flores25.1824.6-0.58
681Dalton Hartberger26.1425.56-0.58
682Caleb Keller26.6226.04-0.58
683Cade Fahlgren28.2227.64-0.58
684Max Stewart23.4822.91-0.57
685Ty Staten23.6223.05-0.57
686William Hines23.8423.27-0.57
687Tarrence Reed23.923.33-0.57
688Layo Ramos24.7424.17-0.57
689Trent Kauffman25.2424.67-0.57
690Levi Garner25.4124.84-0.57
691Jason Clark26.1225.55-0.57
692Joe Gilbride26.9726.4-0.57
693Neko Williams23.823.24-0.56
694Sedric Ferguson23.8723.31-0.56
695Mason Goers2423.44-0.56
696Breydan Tilley24.2723.71-0.56
697Mason Stefanka26.0325.47-0.56
698Evan Adams26.2225.66-0.56
699Jordon Finlayson26.8126.25-0.56
700Jesse Vargas27.3126.75-0.56
701Levi Chapman29.829.24-0.56
702Tyler Boales22.4621.91-0.55
703Tate Rhoads22.4921.94-0.55
704Luke Menges23.2122.66-0.55
705Dakota Smith23.9223.37-0.55
706David Rado24.3823.83-0.55
707Kingston Mckinstry24.6224.07-0.55
708Desmond Manley24.7824.23-0.55
709Austin Troyer25.3924.84-0.55
710Ethan Feisthamel25.5324.98-0.55
711Joshua Burton22.7822.24-0.54
712Donovan Bickelhaupt23.1122.57-0.54
713Robbie Grove23.2522.71-0.54
714Grant Gunn23.3922.85-0.54
715Chris Boykin23.6323.09-0.54
716Jesse Fragoso23.6523.11-0.54
717Alec Ogle24.7124.17-0.54
718Ethan Pensente22.2721.74-0.53
719Derrick Brown23.923.37-0.53
720Skyler Mauller24.8424.31-0.53
721Nick Delaet25.0524.52-0.53
722Teondre' Patterson25.2324.7-0.53
723Greg Seaman25.5525.02-0.53
724Logan Slutz25.5725.04-0.53
725Logan Robinson25.6325.1-0.53
726Brandon Figgins25.6825.15-0.53
727Austin Wuebker26.2825.75-0.53
728Terrell Mayle27.0426.51-0.53
729Simeon Hunter22.1421.62-0.52
730Kyle West25.3624.84-0.52
731Emil Carrasco25.8325.31-0.52
732Luke Suver26.4325.91-0.52
733Clay Free26.5926.07-0.52
734Deo Tuyishime28.5928.07-0.52
735Jules Johnson22.7822.27-0.51
736Corey Burnette Jr24.6224.11-0.51
737Chance Klipstine24.724.19-0.51
738Jairus Metzger25.1424.63-0.51
739Ibraham Labs26.6126.1-0.51
740Herwens Horgan23.0922.59-0.5
741Matthew McBride23.4922.99-0.5
742Dolan Miller24.4823.98-0.5
743Layne Fitch24.7424.24-0.5
744Kelton Stockton24.924.4-0.5
745Dylan Suding25.1624.66-0.5
746Michael Williams22.6522.16-0.49
747Ben Whitten25.0424.55-0.49
748Ethan Wiley25.9125.42-0.49
749Brandon Pollock24.3923.91-0.48
750Kevin Meier24.423.92-0.48
751Blake Spitler26.0625.58-0.48
752Jadon Yoder26.225.72-0.48
753Bryan Henson26.3225.84-0.48
754Logan Campbell27.9927.51-0.48
755Clint Barnett22.4922.02-0.47
756Demetrius Johnson23.422.93-0.47
757Dj Cole23.8523.38-0.47
758Treg Smith24.7624.29-0.47
759Tanner Koren24.9324.46-0.47
760Trey Ciroli25.2524.78-0.47
761Colin Cole25.825.33-0.47
762Zach Adkins28.2427.77-0.47
763Josh Verhoff22.1721.71-0.46
764John Tangeman24.0423.58-0.46
765Alex Truitt24.1723.71-0.46
766Andrew Tate24.423.94-0.46
767David Gessner25.5125.05-0.46
768Chance Toney25.825.34-0.46
769Dalton Ash25.8925.43-0.46
770Jack Almond26.0925.63-0.46
771Bryce Henson26.9426.48-0.46
772Colton Tandy27.6327.17-0.46
773Zach Lamparyk28.2127.75-0.46
774LaCarr Trent21.8521.4-0.45
775Jonathon Bothen23.8623.41-0.45
776Jonathan Castellanos23.9423.49-0.45
777Michael Griffin23.9723.52-0.45
778Hayden Davies25.3324.88-0.45
779Jon Robinson25.4625.01-0.45
780Anthony Moyer29.5729.12-0.45
781Josh Finkeldey23.8223.38-0.44
782Keaton Nauftzinger24.5424.1-0.44
783Tommy Powers25.0624.62-0.44
784Jared Mccarthy25.1524.71-0.44
785Albert Kwon25.4425-0.44
786Cocy Goff25.6225.18-0.44
787Gavin Shulze26.1325.69-0.44
788Zac Robinson22.7922.36-0.43
789Cameron Willis23.0122.58-0.43
790Tony Crish23.8823.45-0.43
791Blake Craigo24.2723.84-0.43
792Logan Alexander24.6324.2-0.43
793Jacob Raver25.1624.73-0.43
794Kevaughn Robinson22.8422.42-0.42
795Jordan Miles22.8422.42-0.42
796Samuel Raiff23.5323.11-0.42
797Camden Wegner25.0124.59-0.42
798Jake Holmer25.0424.62-0.42
799Thibaut Woolace25.2424.82-0.42
800Drake Griessmann27.0726.65-0.42
801Jake Hardin23.6423.23-0.41
802Josh Rhymer24.3623.95-0.41
803Nick Cianciola24.7524.34-0.41
804Dalton Wheeler25.1224.71-0.41
805Austin Haggard25.1924.78-0.41
806Joey Childress26.2225.81-0.41
807Eddie Ickes26.8326.42-0.41
808Braydon Ison23.623.2-0.4
809Brandon Ransom24.1223.72-0.4
810Declan Dombroski24.1523.75-0.4
811Austin Szczublewski24.8424.44-0.4
812Jacob Benson25.625.2-0.4
813Kyle Barkhimer26.4426.04-0.4
814Jake Knapke26.926.5-0.4
815Evan Poeppelman27.4427.04-0.4
816Ethan Setser28.3227.92-0.4
817Jordan Beyah23.7523.36-0.39
818Zac Shields24.0823.69-0.39
819Austin Holdren24.3223.93-0.39
820Payton Tunis24.3423.95-0.39
821Nick Springer24.7324.34-0.39
822Michael Butler24.8724.48-0.39
823Dominic Beaver28.2827.89-0.39
824Patrick Begley29.0328.64-0.39
825Caleb Bruns23.8623.48-0.38
826Marquel Reese24.3824-0.38
827Sean Perry25.324.92-0.38
828Kavon Martin25.3124.93-0.38
829Eli Garza25.9425.56-0.38
830Joey Ballone24.524.13-0.37
831Skyler Walker25.6125.24-0.37
832Dillon Devore27.7427.37-0.37
833Jarquez Cornell21.821.44-0.36
834Devaun Gamble23.8123.45-0.36
835Darnell Bonner24.123.74-0.36
836Cory Ellis25.0624.7-0.36
837Zach Anderson26.0625.7-0.36
838Garrett Mccoy26.7526.39-0.36
839Hunter Kesler23.7823.43-0.35
840Deante Armour24.1423.79-0.35
841Kyle Walker24.5724.22-0.35
842Avery Wolfe26.125.75-0.35
843Dakota Ross26.5926.24-0.35
844Mick Lawrence22.8822.54-0.34
845Bryce Jones24.123.76-0.34
846Lonnell T. Ward24.2523.91-0.34
847Caylib Pruett24.8724.53-0.34
848James Meyer25.0824.74-0.34
849Alex Baez25.4225.08-0.34
850Christopher Blueitt27.8827.54-0.34
851Cole Rico23.0622.73-0.33
852Cameron Moore24.123.77-0.33
853Michael Blevins24.1523.82-0.33
854Paul Shelley24.5424.21-0.33
855Kurt Hoover24.6224.29-0.33
856Dillon Grant24.6724.34-0.33
857Rashod Lewis25.0724.74-0.33
858Seth Cade26.3426.01-0.33
859Ethan Cook23.3923.07-0.32
860Brian Cartwright23.6323.31-0.32
861Joshua Morris23.9123.59-0.32
862Tygr Tesi24.0723.75-0.32
863Eric Pulfer24.5524.23-0.32
864Darren Harvey24.6324.31-0.32
865Jonathon Mcwilliams24.7624.44-0.32
866Lee Magoto25.0324.71-0.32
867Colt Perkins27.6527.33-0.32
868Travis Potts29.0428.72-0.32
869LJ Lowery22.8822.57-0.31
870Mikhail Stiffler23.2122.9-0.31
871Trent Shane23.6523.34-0.31
872Camby Goff23.723.39-0.31
873Dylan Lewis24.2123.9-0.31
874Shawn Hart24.4224.11-0.31
875Greg Ras25.5325.22-0.31
876Walker Harris25.7425.43-0.31
877Lucas Coffman27.4427.13-0.31
878Jo Jo Trout28.1427.83-0.31
879Jacob Revak24.5624.26-0.3
880Hunter Wilson25.6225.32-0.3
881Adam Young25.825.5-0.3
882Sam Lattea25.9725.67-0.3
883Chris Meyer26.5426.24-0.3
884Ryan Chen26.626.3-0.3
885Jakeith James22.4322.14-0.29
886Riley Larcom24.524.21-0.29
887Brayden Hall24.624.31-0.29
888Carter Essinger24.724.41-0.29
889Blare Sawyer25.2524.96-0.29
890Zach King26.6326.34-0.29
891Samuel Kluender27.1426.85-0.29
892Gavi Montgomery22.422.12-0.28
893Jaylen Zachery22.5522.27-0.28
894Danny Lambert22.9522.67-0.28
895Mike Belcik23.7423.46-0.28
896Wynston Andrews24.9724.69-0.28
897Joshua Good25.0424.76-0.28
898Isiah Lamneck25.4425.16-0.28
899Brando Jakubecz25.5725.29-0.28
900Brian Waligura25.8425.56-0.28
901Robby Lefevre22.2321.96-0.27
902Jeremy Schiavone22.5522.28-0.27
903Brazeil Moore22.5722.3-0.27
904Nathaniel Amoah23.0622.79-0.27
905Keith Gause23.2122.94-0.27
906Jared Howell23.9623.69-0.27
907Garrisen Almanson24.424.13-0.27
908Max Yost24.7824.51-0.27
909Otman Qathifachi25.8625.59-0.27
910Dyla Campanelli26.3726.1-0.27
911Quinn Humes27.1426.87-0.27
912Justin Merrick23.3423.08-0.26
913Christain Lair23.923.64-0.26
914Noah Durst-hawkins24.3424.08-0.26
915Josh Steinbrunner24.5624.3-0.26
916Nicholas Mullins25.3525.09-0.26
917Christian Ford21.8621.61-0.25
918Ethan Crary23.3123.06-0.25
919Aiden Graham23.9623.71-0.25
920Blake Larger27.2727.02-0.25
921Dylan Pennington23.122.86-0.24
922Keenan Marter23.1622.92-0.24
923Nivash Jayaram23.7423.5-0.24
924Conner Howell24.724.46-0.24
925Davon Hartmann-starks24.7324.49-0.24
926Azzan Khan25.2425-0.24
927Allie Crawford25.6525.41-0.24
928Dominic Nappi25.7325.49-0.24
929Colin Freshcorn26.3126.07-0.24
930Beau Sloan22.8622.63-0.23
931Christian Durbin23.4423.21-0.23
932Jahi Broussard-Nash25.4925.26-0.23
933Ronald Lee22.6222.4-0.22
934Tyler King23.4323.21-0.22
935Carson Moore24.0623.84-0.22
936Zemed Krichbaum25.7525.53-0.22
937Zack Johnson25.9625.74-0.22
938Karibi Hart22.2922.08-0.21
939Zion Matlock23.7923.58-0.21
940Clay Washington24.0623.85-0.21
941Elijah Young24.5724.36-0.21
942Nehemiah Felts25.4425.23-0.21
943Mark Short26.7826.57-0.21
944William Kline29.429.19-0.21
945Ethan Coffield24.1223.92-0.2
946Trey Sanders24.6224.42-0.2
947Jack Mccrum24.7324.53-0.2
948Centenual Gordon25.0324.83-0.2
949Sam Warren25.0424.84-0.2
950Conner Banco25.2925.09-0.2
951Justin Canedy22.3822.19-0.19
952Max Queen23.1522.96-0.19
953Billy Cammack23.4123.22-0.19
954Payton Wilson24.3524.16-0.19
955Jacob Wells24.9424.75-0.19
956Ellis Ramsey25.7925.6-0.19
957Justin Gentry26.9626.77-0.19
958Ethan Spracklin28.3628.17-0.19
959Diontae Roddy23.523.32-0.18
960Grant Howard25.6525.47-0.18
961Connor Algren26.4226.24-0.18
962Owen Curtis2726.82-0.18
963Kory Taylor22.822.63-0.17
964Devon Ball23.723.53-0.17
965Daiton Sharp2423.83-0.17
966Haven Sullivan25.7325.56-0.17
967Izaiah Sanchez27.0126.84-0.17
968Jarod Kalish27.5427.37-0.17
969Hasson Williams28.1127.94-0.17
970Kirkland Robins22.4422.28-0.16
971TJ Ahrens23.2823.12-0.16
972Chase Sauer23.6623.5-0.16
973Avery Powers24.5624.4-0.16
974Colten Hensley26.5326.37-0.16
975Nate Schmelzer26.6526.49-0.16
976Tyler Eller22.2122.06-0.15
977Nicholas Oliver25.0524.9-0.15
978Brandon Heitkamp25.6125.46-0.15
979Courtland Duncan25.9525.8-0.15
980Jacob Heil26.0325.88-0.15
981Nick Sells27.827.65-0.15
982Dominic Reinart22.7822.64-0.14
983Steven Kost24.0123.87-0.14
984Landon Baker24.2824.14-0.14
985Zeno Perry24.8724.73-0.14
986Eli Good25.2125.07-0.14
987Divyne East26.0325.89-0.14
988Cole Young27.0826.94-0.14
989Jakob Brunke27.3127.17-0.14
990Ajay Riechman23.4323.3-0.13
991Mario Ghosn24.3324.2-0.13
992Ray Zhang25.3825.25-0.13
993Nick Jefferies25.5825.45-0.13
994Ja'don Reucker-furlow23.4623.34-0.12
995Brad Hughes23.523.38-0.12
996Ike Musser23.5523.43-0.12
997Chris Tuttle23.723.58-0.12
998Marvin Davies24.0823.96-0.12
999Jack Pleiman28.8128.69-0.12
1000Ethan Tabor22.4822.37-0.11
1001Matthew Griffin22.7622.65-0.11
1002Kieran Stokes23.0822.97-0.11
1003Kalonni Wilcox23.2423.13-0.11
1004Michael Dunham23.4723.36-0.11
1005Cole Kazmerzak23.4723.36-0.11
1006Blake Hara23.7923.68-0.11
1007Isaiah Grossnickle24.2624.15-0.11
1008Donald Stevenson22.822.7-0.1
1009Derek Kleinhenz23.2323.13-0.1
1010Lucas Patten23.3823.28-0.1
1011Tyler Toledo23.923.8-0.1
1012Jamal Kelly24.2624.16-0.1
1013Nick Price24.9924.89-0.1
1014Stephen Ellis2524.9-0.1
1015Amari Wright25.5325.43-0.1
1016Trey Warner25.8725.77-0.1
1017Peyton Spann26.0225.92-0.1
1018Trevor Taylor26.526.4-0.1
1019Tristan Johnson27.3127.21-0.1
1020Randy Nguyen23.4123.32-0.09
1021Manny Anderson23.7123.62-0.09
1022Hayden Cobb23.9323.84-0.09
1023Jared Ritter25.1125.02-0.09
1024Max Prenger25.525.41-0.09
1025Maxwell Monagan25.5825.49-0.09
1026Nashan Rankins25.9325.84-0.09
1027Timmy Wotring26.0926-0.09
1028Austin Newel26.6726.58-0.09
1029Christopher Preston22.922.82-0.08
1030Nathan Schroeder22.9822.9-0.08
1031Quinlan Rumsey23.4523.37-0.08
1032Kyle Willis23.723.62-0.08
1033Dawson Blakley24.2324.15-0.08
1034Charlie Colucy25.5825.5-0.08
1035Jed Sisco26.2626.18-0.08
1036Jack Cagna29.2829.2-0.08
1037Jv Richardson23.7823.71-0.07
1038Bruno Frank24.5624.49-0.07
1039Cameron Brittain25.0825.01-0.07
1040Romilio Garcia26.9126.84-0.07
1041Brayden Chaney22.5722.51-0.06
1042Joel Michael23.1923.13-0.06
1043Jovontay Stovall23.3723.31-0.06
1044Evan Protsman23.9123.85-0.06
1045Justin Chrisman23.9723.91-0.06
1046Bryce Robison24.3224.26-0.06
1047Zach Harper25.125.04-0.06
1048Brandon Berry23.6923.64-0.05
1049Damario Boles24.5124.46-0.05
1050Luke Finnegan21.8521.81-0.04
1051Amaré Edwards22.8622.82-0.04
1052Dominic Reyes22.9322.89-0.04
1053Dalton Taynor23.1923.15-0.04
1054Gregory Plate24.324.26-0.04
1055Nathaniel Little24.9124.87-0.04
1056Hayden Brown25.5825.54-0.04
1057Cory Sprague25.8325.79-0.04
1058Zach Harrison21.5821.55-0.03
1059Luke Richardson23.0723.04-0.03
1060Nick Waidelich23.5323.5-0.03
1061Jon Lucas23.8123.78-0.03
1062Andrew Fritz24.0624.03-0.03
1063Keont'e Sanders24.1524.12-0.03
1064Wesley O'hara24.2424.21-0.03
1065Landon Rinkle25.0124.98-0.03
1066Isaac Connelly25.0224.99-0.03
1067Josh Schrock26.726.67-0.03
1068Christopher Sherman23.0323.01-0.02
1069Ashton Kupka23.5823.56-0.02
1070Alex Green23.7123.69-0.02
1071Jarred Miller24.0724.05-0.02
1072Kyle Jones24.3324.31-0.02
1073Jevin Ward24.5324.51-0.02
1074Cole Williamson2524.98-0.02
1075Robert Daniel25.7325.71-0.02
1076Kj Keane28.1428.12-0.02
1077Martis Edwards22.9222.91-0.01
1078Zack Akarri2423.99-0.01
1079Sakeem Griffin24.0224.01-0.01
1080Brady Richmond24.3424.33-0.01
1081Cameron Britton24.9624.95-0.01
1082Jaron Brooks26.4426.43-0.01
1083Josh Greiff27.7327.72-0.01
1084Jon Malek22.1322.130
1085Sam Janson22.3322.330
1086Mitch Mitchell22.3822.380
1087Alizhah Watson22.6422.640
1088Kaleb East22.722.70
1089Christian Wright23.2423.240
1090Dylan Neidenthal23.3323.330
1091Daniel Turner23.5623.560
1092Montell Edwards24.3824.380
1093Ethan Reigelsperger24.4424.440
1094Mark Hughes24.7324.730
1095Nate Dean23.0123.020.01
1096Austin Fulton23.3623.370.01
1097Ivan Starkweather24.0624.070.01
1098Malik Lee24.2824.290.01
1099Gerald Brown24.324.310.01
1100Austin Jamison24.4424.450.01
1101Brent Hopkins25.0825.090.01
1102Jalen Hudgins22.9722.990.02
1103Jordan Greer24.4924.510.02
1104Nate Fenske24.8524.870.02
1105Collin Roe25.1325.150.02
1106Dylan Niedbalski25.7225.740.02
1107Khalil Branham22.3522.380.03
1108Jayden Culp-bishop22.5922.620.03
1109Derrique Ford23.323.330.03
1110Derek Brown23.6123.640.03
1111Ethan Herron24.7124.740.03
1112Issac Hawkins24.7224.750.03
1113Joe Callaway27.8127.840.03
1114Trace Stiltner22.5122.550.04
1115Carson Jones22.9422.980.04
1116Gavin Schlaubach2424.040.04
1117Derek Arling2424.040.04
1118Del'Mario Hairston22.7822.830.05
1119Ian Weiland23.123.150.05
1120Jonny Hayden23.6123.660.05
1121Wyatt Morris24.95250.05
1122Austin Flick25.4425.490.05
1123Clay Payton26.4126.460.05
1124Preston Jackson26.5526.60.05
1125Brady White26.5826.630.05
1126Stephen White26.6826.730.05
1127Tyler Cochran26.7926.840.05
1128Jared Regruth23.6723.730.06
1129Drew Brads23.9924.050.06
1130Isaac Brizzell25.4925.550.06
1131David Arnold25.625.660.06
1132Nicholas Hawes25.9325.990.06
1133Justin Snyder25.94260.06
1134Daulson Fitzpatrack23.1823.250.07
1135Roman Ferry24.2624.330.07
1136Ethan Rollo24.4424.510.07
1137Cameron Via25.93260.07
1138Joseph Collins23.6923.770.08
1139Josh Lupi23.9524.030.08
1140Ty Landon25.6625.740.08
1141Douglas Lyle26.6626.740.08
1142Kollynn Meier2929.080.08
1143Anthony Rogner23.3123.40.09
1144Joey Muncie24.1424.230.09
1145Mack Dyer24.524.590.09
1146Trevor Cantwell26.0926.180.09
1147Dj Harris27.0727.160.09
1148Grant Ostermeyer27.4827.570.09
1149Hezekiah Reid22.9423.040.1
1150Weston Kundo24.3124.410.1
1151Chris Antonelli24.7424.840.1
1152James Meyer24.8424.940.1
1153Tyler Walters25.0125.110.1
1154Jordan Jackson22.0122.120.11
1155Dominic D'Amico22.7322.840.11
1156King Hudson23.2323.340.11
1157Wyatt Deutschman23.5423.650.11
1158Jonathan Cress23.723.810.11
1159Eric Fox23.924.010.11
1160Jacob Snyder24.2624.370.11
1161Mitchell Frederick24.2724.380.11
1162Lewis Orr24.4824.590.11
1163Brandon Watkins26.2126.320.11
1164Hunter Carrick28.128.210.11
1165Mike Pierce23.3723.490.12
1166Derek Smith23.7623.880.12
1167Austin Snodgrass23.8723.990.12
1168Dimitri Lowry24.1524.270.12
1169Austin Pope24.7224.840.12
1170Kamren Steward25.8325.950.12
1171Nick Crowe26.9227.040.12
1172Ubby Suligavi23.4223.550.13
1173Austin Patterson23.6323.760.13
1174Alex Klosterman25.625.730.13
1175Devin Holmes23.323.440.14
1176Phillipe Mutwali23.6323.770.14
1177Jene Spencer24.0824.220.14
1178Jeremiah Norman24.124.240.14
1179Tanner Hewison24.1724.310.14
1180Drew Watson23.623.750.15
1181Khyree Woody23.6523.80.15
1182Jeffery Parker24.3924.540.15
1183Keith Flowers25.125.250.15
1184Nick Hajek26.0126.160.15
1185JaShawn Young21.9622.120.16
1186Drew Bretsik23.0423.20.16
1187michael Rey24.5424.70.16
1188Matt Boltin24.925.060.16
1189Colin Carnow25.0825.240.16
1190Myles Smith25.1325.290.16
1191Tim Moyer25.8125.970.16
1192Eric Bonte2626.160.16
1193Keegan Cowan26.84270.16
1194Henry Tumbush26.8927.050.16
1195Dakota Mcpeak22.1822.350.17
1196Jayden Pullen23.5723.740.17
1197James Blume25.5925.760.17
1198Alex Nagy26.5426.710.17
1199Josh Valentine27.3827.550.17
1200Calvin Godsey23.3323.510.18
1201Noah Henry24.82250.18
1202Owen Martin2525.180.18
1203Kingston Matbah25.125.280.18
1204Cole Sotak27.9428.120.18
1205Cameron Walden28.3628.540.18
1206Carlos Stoner28.7528.930.18
1207Christiano Murphy23.6123.80.19
1208Noah Silvers24.7124.90.19
1209Andrew Norton25.4925.680.19
1210Zac Ridenour25.8826.070.19
1211Bryan Creelman27.5927.780.19
1212Bransen Stanley22.9223.120.2
1213Nathaniel Sundheimer23.5423.740.2
1214Josh Long25.9426.140.2
1215Evan Usher26.626.80.2
1216Yariel Soto22.422.610.21
1217Charles Hall22.5322.740.21
1218Na"kemon Williams22.6822.890.21
1219Dj Chambers23.2523.460.21
1220Nathan Guiley23.4923.70.21
1221Jahmari Wise24.2324.440.21
1222Caprice Jones24.5324.740.21
1223Herman Chongwain22.1322.350.22
1224Bobby Crenshaw22.5822.80.22
1225Brice Parker-lent22.9423.160.22
1226Cannon Johnson25.6425.860.22
1227Johnny Larock26.1226.340.22
1228Ibukunoluwa Alfred22.8623.090.23
1229Jason Williams2323.230.23
1230Coreion Watts23.1523.380.23
1231Michael Little24.4224.650.23
1232Nick Zarbaugh24.7925.020.23
1233Evan Rice24.825.030.23
1234Luke Miller24.9725.20.23
1235Nathaniel Bryan25.425.630.23
1236Brayden Smith27.4427.670.23
1237Will Scaggs23.6523.890.24
1238Kailon Johnson25.1625.40.24
1239Kory Science25.6225.860.24
1240Marcus Billerman25.826.040.24
1241Braden Jamora25.8926.130.24
1242Tristan Mcdanel26.626.840.24
1243Chris Manilla26.8127.050.24
1244Raiph Levan22.9623.210.25
1245Lucas Thacker24.6324.880.25
1246Chris Fluker25.4825.730.25
1247Clayton Spencer27.9628.210.25
1248Jance Peter23.3223.580.26
1249Harley Shaum23.7624.020.26
1250Nazareus Wright24.224.460.26
1251Sumner Coiohan25.6525.910.26
1252Jacob Richards25.6725.930.26
1253Laz Chapman25.8626.120.26
1254Wanderly Ebanks26.3226.580.26
1255Brian Sprinski26.8427.10.26
1256Jordan Lange28.4828.740.26
1257Chris Jackson23.3323.60.27
1258Eric Culler23.5723.840.27
1259Ellyson Jeffries23.7424.010.27
1260Noah Brinegar24.6824.950.27
1261Alex Clark25.625.870.27
1262Kyle Hicks23.4323.710.28
1263Blake Germann23.4523.730.28
1264Cameron Williams23.5423.820.28
1265Tucker Sebring23.6223.90.28
1266Aaron Prout23.7324.010.28
1267Langston Gaines-smith24.2524.530.28
1268Alex Murray26.1126.390.28
1269Phil Zuccaro21.3921.680.29
1270Alex Hamilton23.5923.880.29
1271Travis Frost25.9826.270.29
1272Mahmoud Abdellah26.0126.30.29
1273Jarret Braun22.6322.930.3
1274Jeslord Boateng22.7823.080.3
1275Riley Worthen22.823.10.3
1276Cecil Fletcher24.4324.730.3
1277Joey Workman24.6424.940.3
1278Kansa Zabel24.825.10.3
1279Nathan Nelson25.4425.740.3
1280Colton Riel26.5526.850.3
1281Tyler Fisher24.1624.470.31
1282Jayden Ware24.3624.670.31
1283Shaveea Lightner24.6824.990.31
1284Dylon Ford24.9525.260.31
1285Kobe Sabulsky28.1328.440.31
1286Ryan Holland23.7624.080.32
1287D'angelo Bey Moore24.2224.540.32
1288Thomas Malkamaki25.7526.070.32
1289Spencer Stiffler23.1523.480.33
1290Matt Siefring26.226.530.33
1291Richard Wright22.923.240.34
1292Justin Hartzell22.7523.10.35
1293Creighton Bettinger24.124.450.35
1294Amyr Lewis24.3324.680.35
1295Robbie Mcfarland24.7925.140.35
1296Luke Comisford26.126.450.35
1297Kyle Miller26.3226.670.35
1298Kyle Lough22.8123.170.36
1299Michael Cassell23.4223.780.36
1300Dexter Lewis24.3924.750.36
1301Davis Mcdaniel24.8225.180.36
1302Bryce Belcher25.5425.90.36
1303Ethan Smith27.5127.870.36
1304Corey Mullenix28.128.460.36
1305Elijah Carter23.3923.760.37
1306Cullen Dennis24.4824.850.37
1307Christian Hart25.0725.440.37
1308Austin Stormes25.6125.980.37
1309Solomon Bensman25.8726.240.37
1310Jack Malczewski22.6623.040.38
1311Taron Butler26.2226.60.38
1312Sam Queen26.7127.090.38
1313Jack Mccory23.7424.130.39
1314Kyle Mills24.61250.39
1315Braden Goldsberry25.4225.810.39
1316Trent Dlugos23.4823.880.4
1317Christopher Payne24.5824.980.4
1318Tyler Powell24.7525.150.4
1319Tre Bratchett26.226.60.4
1320Craig Goines24.5124.920.41
1321Billy Wright25.0925.50.41
1322Billy Strong25.5225.930.41
1323Ben Gendics22.9323.350.42
1324Davion Tyson23.8724.290.42
1325Jared Demicco23.7124.140.43
1326Kendrick Crawford24.2424.670.43
1327Will Hill24.3824.810.43
1328Joshua Brose24.9725.40.43
1329Hunter Hershberger25.0425.470.43
1330Shannon Shiflett25.125.530.43
1331Logan Clarkson26.6427.070.43
1332Brandon Wright23.4923.930.44
1333Emmanuel Codjoe23.724.140.44
1334Evan Borland23.9424.380.44
1335Justin Anderson24.524.940.44
1336Eli Rager24.524.940.44
1337Joseph Scates22.0922.540.45
1338Bradley Kussmaul24.0624.510.45
1339William Bloomfield24.1724.620.45
1340Ty Taylor24.6925.140.45
1341Quinn Smith22.54230.46
1342Cole Adams23.3923.850.46
1343Talyn Parker24.0224.480.46
1344Shaun Jeter24.3924.850.46
1345Ethan Pozy24.9325.390.46
1346Cole May25.2225.680.46
1347Andrew Adjei25.2625.720.46
1348Derek Siefring26.1126.570.46
1349James Hickman23.9124.380.47
1350Hayden Hicks24.9825.450.47
1351Matthew Herold25.1725.640.47
1352Hunter Prince25.2425.710.47
1353Max Bohman26.126.570.47
1354Jackson Lightle27.2127.680.47
1355Logan Ricer27.4727.940.47
1356Riley Anderson22.4422.920.48
1357Isaac Emahiser22.9123.390.48
1358Avalon Harper23.3623.840.48
1359Joel Sarpong22.7423.230.49
1360Colin Isenbarger23.4623.950.49
1361Emanual Hunt23.8624.350.49
1362Joeseph Winner25.726.190.49
1363Jake Poggiali26.7927.280.49
1364Zachary Pappas23.3423.840.5
1365Dylan Jones24.1224.620.5
1366Kyle Stringer24.7125.210.5
1367Perrion Jones23.3423.850.51
1368Jared Riess23.1323.650.52
1369Tanner Conley23.924.420.52
1370Pierce Sloan25.0825.60.52
1371Naseem Bowers25.3225.840.52
1372James Rutherford25.9226.440.52
1373Kelvon Blackmon22.5323.060.53
1374Nick Casto23.6524.180.53
1375Kelly Wilson23.7624.290.53
1376Matthew Kunk24.925.430.53
1377Jordon Penn25.0225.550.53
1378Ethan Goudy27.0427.570.53
1379Tyler Johnson23.0423.580.54
1380Chris Pickett24.525.040.54
1381Zack Mitchell24.925.440.54
1382Jimmy Jablonski25.9826.520.54
1383Avneesh Pradhan26.5527.090.54
1384David Durban27.8128.350.54
1385Phillip Mcdaniel24.4925.040.55
1386Levi Ramirez26.5527.10.55
1387Derik Gregory28.2128.760.55
1388Dylan Henry22.2222.790.57
1389Isaiah Walker23.7924.360.57
1390Jack Marshall24.324.870.57
1391Luke Watt24.5125.080.57
1392Jorian Jones22.7723.350.58
1393Dawann Jackson25.2725.850.58
1394Timothy Hughes26.8427.420.58
1395Kole Mckee23.8724.460.59
1396Collin Danyi24.424.990.59
1397Todd Wedding25.8426.430.59
1398Theran Hargrove22.1722.770.6
1399Enoch Brookins22.4423.040.6
1400Tanner Edwards26.1326.730.6
1401Andrew Frame23.4924.10.61
1402Brandon Dilworth24.6525.260.61
1403Mike Loy25.6526.280.63
1404Cade Kacherski22.7723.410.64
1405Colin Roarty23.4924.130.64
1406Ricco Collins-hayes25.0525.690.64
1407Logan Rhodes25.7626.40.64
1408Eric Myers23.1723.820.65
1409Andre Harrison25.3626.010.65
1410Casey Leach26.7427.390.65
1411Chase Waddle27.5628.210.65
1412Branden Kadlubowski22.823.470.67
1413Shannen Fowler25.2725.940.67
1414Shedarion Waugh25.4326.10.67
1415Garrett Ricketts26.8327.50.67
1416Reid Chapman27.728.370.67
1417Andrew Robinson26.6227.30.68
1418Nick Jackson24.1324.820.69
1419Castero Mastropaolo24.7425.430.69
1420Connor Matthews26.6227.310.69
1421Nathan Nussbaum24.6425.340.7
1422Zachary Klewer25.2525.960.71
1423Trey Wilson24.124.820.72
1424Tariq Hardiman24.1824.90.72
1425Noah Smith24.8225.540.72
1426Jayvon Patterson25.1725.910.74
1427Austin Klein25.4326.170.74
1428Cameron Lawrence26.327.040.74
1429Joseph Gathuru23.2624.010.75
1430Jake Smith24.5525.30.75
1431Connor Sodee25.7326.480.75
1432Aaron Rider26.8927.640.75
1433Caleb Burr22.2122.970.76
1434Nick Barker23.824.560.76
1435Bailey Dennis24.1724.930.76
1436Corvon Williams24.8625.620.76
1437Drew Kopchak24.9625.720.76
1438Ryan Swaja2626.770.77
1439Brandon Hayes24.7925.570.78
1440Alexander Garside23.3124.10.79
1441Oshea Vantiburg23.3124.10.79
1442Keilondre White26.3527.150.8
1443Ryland Bowman22.8123.620.81
1444Ross Randolph23.524.310.81
1445Josh Lehwald23.7324.540.81
1446Devon Hicks26.19270.81
1447Dylan Peaks24.4725.290.82
1448Grant Gheen25.4926.310.82
1449Jacob Freeman25.7526.570.82
1450Alex Price26.0126.830.82
1451Alex Chui25.8326.660.83
1452Grady Montavon26.4127.260.85
1453John Riewe24.9825.840.86
1454Kamron Bowen22.7323.60.87
1455Anthony Trammel24.9825.860.88
1456Eli Obrien23.0123.90.89
1457Gabe Matthews23.0423.940.9
1458James Gaiters24.6725.570.9
1459Zavontae Chichester23.0623.970.91
1460Adrian Mills23.7324.640.91
1461Carston King24.9425.850.91
1462Anderson Arps25.8326.740.91
1463Brandon Trumbull27.7928.70.91
1464Michael Figgs23.8324.750.92
1465Trace Vancobb25.0225.940.92
1466Shane Cummings26.8827.80.92
1467Mareo Turner22.823.730.93
1468Shemar Samuel24.425.330.93
1469Ashton Dotson27.4728.40.93
1470Nathan Lepage24.1925.130.94
1471Trevor Newkirk23.9524.90.95
1472Jaden Barnhill24.0825.030.95
1473Zach Turner24.9625.910.95
1474Jacob Wilson25.8326.780.95
1475Luke Brunswick2626.950.95
1476Jaxon Baker27.928.850.95
1477Thomas Bodnar27.6228.580.96
1478Garrett Trent23.5324.50.97
1479Bryce Veach25.2926.260.97
1480Marty Perkins27.528.480.98
1481Cole Zamiska22.8223.810.99
1482Eddie Settles23.4924.480.99
1483Jacob Bushnell23.4124.411
1484DeJuan Shackleford24.4525.461.01
1485Pim Phadphom27.328.311.01
1486Nick Miller24.4225.451.03
1487Zion Laud25.0426.071.03
1488Elijah Dismuke23.424.441.04
1489Derek Reber25.726.741.04
1490David Comarata23.4224.471.05
1491Logan Rich23.6924.741.05
1492Devin Trent25.6526.71.05
1493Jose Arias26.1827.231.05
1494Savion Brown23.5224.581.06
1495Isaac Daugherty25.126.171.07
1496Dana Atkinson25.3826.451.07
1497Adam Alarvez25.6126.681.07
1498Dominick Bowman24.0925.171.08
1499Azsah Bradley24.7325.811.08
1500Ben Gufreda25.6326.711.08
1501Tanner Jennings23.2124.31.09
1502Brock Ranzau24.8525.941.09
1503Mathew Pfau24.3125.411.1
1504Chance Smith24.725.81.1
1505Wyatt Boggs24.9526.051.1
1506Joseph Earl28.4329.531.1
1507John Higgins25.3526.461.11
1508Edwin Ralat23.6724.81.13
1509Matt Iklodi23.2324.371.14
1510Joe Datta25.2626.41.14
1511Xavier Marable22.823.971.17
1512Austin Perry24.0425.211.17
1513Noah Coopman26.2427.421.18
1514Sean Blue23.5124.71.19
1515Todd Norris24.7325.931.2
1516Anthony Smith2526.21.2
1517Shaun Fannin25.4426.641.2
1518Tristan Victor26.3127.521.21
1519Nate Owens26.2127.431.22
1520Tristen Haley23.0224.261.24
1521Mark Hitchens24.6825.941.26
1522Colin Morris26.8228.091.27
1523Sage Houts25.4526.741.29
1524Adam Noriega24.9826.291.31
1525Sam Kenney25.9827.31.32
1526Nathan Miller24.4525.791.34
1527Wesley Patrick25.3926.731.34
1528Sam Lanning25.7527.11.35
1529Braighton Wise27.328.651.35
1530Christian Keller23.6625.041.38
1531Cam Caito23.925.281.38
1532Logan Reid27.1628.541.38
1533Kyle Rickard25.526.91.4
1534Justin Chen27.7629.191.43
1535Oscar Stone26.4627.911.45
1536Jalen Swanson23.6825.171.49
1537Kyle Sites23.7925.291.5
1538Elliott Berry24.926.411.51
1539Bryan Hudnell22.3523.881.53
1540Jacob Berkemeier24.626.151.55
1541Winson Lam26.7428.291.55
1542Connor Kennedy22.4924.061.57
1543Jacob Barkhimer23.7825.351.57
1544Brandon Weyer24.0425.611.57
1545Justus Williams25.1326.71.57
1546Chris Reuss23.8425.421.58
1547Ladarrius Denham23.7725.381.61
1548Zach Stewart24.826.431.63
1549Ryan Moody25.8727.51.63
1550Eli Heaster23.9325.571.64
1551Jalen Nguyen24.926.541.64
1552Triston Mohler24.2225.911.69
1553Mehki Bouldin25.7627.461.7
1554Jamonte' Murray23.6825.431.75
1555Martavious Mchanney26.4728.241.77
1556Djion Brooks24.9226.721.8
1557Jacob Bailey24.8726.681.81
1558Aaron Basso26.628.441.84
1559Harley Robinson24.0525.961.91
1560Tyrese Captain23.4325.371.94
1561Drew Spragg25.8127.761.95
1562Ryan Dickrede25.8827.841.96
1563Mason Verhoff27.1229.081.96
1564Garrett Metzger23.225.22
1565Jake Kramer24.0426.042
1566John Taberner25.227.22
1567Evan Anderson25.8127.822.01
1568Jack Debelak25.7927.892.1
1569Aaron Foster24.9327.212.28
1570Isaiah Theobald26.4128.742.33
1571Amari Rogers24.0526.512.46
1572Blake Kannady25.928.482.58
1573Amir Johnson24.4627.052.59
1574Justin Barnes26.1628.752.59
1575Devin Clisby26.0428.782.74
1576Carter Stout26.6129.42.79
1577Cody Pohlman25.928.832.93
1578Austin Kimball24.2827.232.95
1579Nic Leach26293
1580Theo Hernandez25.0928.193.1
1581Everett Overmyer26.1529.263.11
1582Noah Bishop24.5927.963.37
1583Jesus Pachero23.9829.315.33

Comments