Most Improved: Ohio Girls In 200m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 200 meter dash in the state of Ohio.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Jessica Ferstler37.6629.6-8.06
2Haley Fulton35.8728.88-6.99
3Gabrielle Taylor35.8129.03-6.78
4Nyela Cochran33.3527.89-5.46
5Sahirah Dawson34.929.52-5.38
6Erynn Mcconkey36.9331.95-4.98
7Vanessa Mann35.830.84-4.96
8Maritza Aguirre37.832.84-4.96
9Ireland D'ambra34.4729.82-4.65
10Mabinty Kromah31.2927.04-4.25
11Taylor Dauch38.5434.36-4.18
12Kamari Finley34.129.94-4.16
13Holly Stralka33.629.46-4.14
14Jasmine Jones3228.01-3.99
15Emma Zid29.2725.47-3.8
16Olivia DeSantis32.0128.27-3.74
17Hayley Lucas33.329.57-3.73
18Jessica Wiford37.3933.77-3.62
19Nadia Harmon35.131.5-3.6
20Meredith Moser34.3730.79-3.58
21Ella Absalon37.6334.07-3.56
22Mya Bouska33.3329.82-3.51
23Emilia Lesniak31.3127.93-3.38
24Tiffany Thompson33.6430.29-3.35
25Hannah Rybicki28.6625.33-3.33
26Amy Lang33.9330.63-3.3
27Anna D'amico34.3831.08-3.3
28Cora Forbes32.4329.19-3.24
29Myranda Combs33.0529.87-3.18
30Journee Carnegie30.9727.8-3.17
31Shylo Richardson31.7428.59-3.15
32Paige Harvey35.9832.86-3.12
33Regan Massie36.3133.24-3.07
34Janai Jenkins30.6827.62-3.06
35Faith Rutherford30.5327.52-3.01
36Ashtyn Wolph35.8932.9-2.99
37Lauren Beechboard38.635.64-2.96
38Tamia Broyles31.3228.43-2.89
39Aalaura Miller30.3827.53-2.85
40Tayla Lee31.728.85-2.85
41Anna Boggs34.5731.75-2.82
42Olivia Long36.9934.17-2.82
43Natalie Weneck3431.19-2.81
44Zhane Ramsey30.2527.47-2.78
45Jemiere Wyatt33.6430.88-2.76
46Deja King32.229.45-2.75
47Jalyn Austin29.4826.86-2.62
48Raquel Stanford33.9131.3-2.61
49Nicole Greene38.2935.73-2.56
50Cameron Hienton29.3526.8-2.55
51Jemeila Hunter28.0425.52-2.52
52Tori Canter31.7429.26-2.48
53Abby Hardin32.9830.53-2.45
54Emily Kerekes33.430.98-2.42
55Aminah Claxton29.0826.69-2.39
56Abbie Sterwerf30.3527.97-2.38
57Katie Miller30.6928.33-2.36
58Nicole Bokan31.2928.94-2.35
59Kirsten Mason32.129.8-2.3
60Heidi Johannes31.529.24-2.26
61Liz Santiago28.8226.58-2.24
62Onagite Abasina29.3327.09-2.24
63Lydia Baumgartner28.8526.62-2.23
64Becky Wilkins31.4629.23-2.23
65Dina Elhindi33.6331.4-2.23
66Zania Norman28.4726.25-2.22
67Alex Rose32.6230.4-2.22
68Sierra Cardi29.7827.58-2.2
69Hailey Miller31.6629.46-2.2
70Jen Stovsky32.230.01-2.19
71Caitlyn Carter32.9830.79-2.19
72Alison Longwell31.1428.96-2.18
73Megan Hughes30.5928.43-2.16
74Jane Feck32.330.14-2.16
75Sara Honeck33.2731.13-2.14
76Makenzie Cooper29.6627.57-2.09
77Karson Cobb27.4425.36-2.08
78Jayla Currie27.4825.42-2.06
79Emily Allen29.1427.08-2.06
80Lynese Brown29.2227.16-2.06
81Jaylynn Mcclarren29.5627.5-2.06
82Mariah Smith29.6927.63-2.06
83Trinity Fields32.8130.75-2.06
84Deosjah Brown29.727.65-2.05
85Brianna Gerken31.1629.11-2.05
86Kali Vansuch30.1228.08-2.04
87Emily Mitchell28.1726.15-2.02
88Caitlyn Duling32.0730.05-2.02
89Claire Donohoe32.0930.07-2.02
90Grace Matre38.7536.73-2.02
91Riley Smith30.8628.85-2.01
92Kerrigan Myers27.6125.61-2
93Arielle Rankin29.7627.77-1.99
94Dec'zaneh Harris31.2929.31-1.98
95Emma Hale3230.02-1.98
96Lily Hill33.3731.4-1.97
97Adrianna Jutte2927.04-1.96
98Jade Barnes27.6925.74-1.95
99Jasmine Mcadams32.130.15-1.95
100Illiana Devasthali34.1132.16-1.95
101Diana Stanze32.0330.09-1.94
102Avery Aull30.6128.69-1.92
103Linsey Dore31.3329.42-1.91
104Jezene Stephens30.3128.41-1.9
105Rylie Bame30.728.8-1.9
106Zamare Stone28.4626.57-1.89
107Allison Behr29.6827.79-1.89
108Abbi Vanhoose32.2630.37-1.89
109Grace Grundy29.8427.96-1.88
110Kennami Stewart30.0328.15-1.88
111Katelyn Vagedes33.0931.21-1.88
112Rida Khan35.9534.07-1.88
113Sydney Ryan28.2326.36-1.87
114Sophie Piazza31.7629.89-1.87
115Jordan Arps31.9330.06-1.87
116Camryn Moeller27.9426.08-1.86
117Kasi Green30.1828.32-1.86
118Kate Ellis29.6627.81-1.85
119Marissa Somers30.2228.37-1.85
120Maddy Gross31.2329.38-1.85
121Brianna Perich32.6230.77-1.85
122Tatayana Noaks33.1231.27-1.85
123Brooke Whaley32.7430.9-1.84
124Camryn Wilson30.4828.65-1.83
125Chloe Jacobs31.629.77-1.83
126Catherine Hoferer30.5228.7-1.82
127Kashell King30.8629.05-1.81
128Selby Vaughn31.7229.92-1.8
129Kylee Hendershott35.2433.44-1.8
130Kari Bauerbach35.3733.57-1.8
131Ovee Daithankar35.8834.1-1.78
132Joie Richardson30.4828.71-1.77
133Jeralyn Strawn36.2934.52-1.77
134Kayla Zdanowicz29.5427.78-1.76
135Kayla Sharpe33.9132.15-1.76
136Karsyn Conaway31.2129.46-1.75
137Paige Langhals38.2536.5-1.75
138Brenna Burke28.8127.07-1.74
139Elya John29.2527.51-1.74
140Hope Miracle31.6429.9-1.74
141Takyra Henry29.9628.23-1.73
142Desiree Wilmer30.829.07-1.73
143Gabriella Stahl29.127.38-1.72
144Sarah Shahan30.2228.5-1.72
145Shania Trotter30.5228.8-1.72
146Jesse Vandenbark30.3928.68-1.71
147Carlie Pratt30.7129-1.71
148Emily Mapes30.0428.34-1.7
149Chelsea Thornton30.7329.04-1.69
150Natalie Pawlowski33.1331.44-1.69
151Natalia Pena Ochoa29.2227.54-1.68
152Hope Ranson32.7831.1-1.68
153Mallory Armentrout29.9928.32-1.67
154Grace Hollenbeck33.4331.76-1.67
155Celeste Pierce27.3825.72-1.66
156Simone Green28.0226.36-1.66
157Akiylah Shabazz30.9229.26-1.66
158Deborah Parker30.9229.26-1.66
159Aaliyah Rios34.3332.67-1.66
160Emma Romano29.5427.89-1.65
161Acaira Johnson29.0127.37-1.64
162Josie Heck30.0328.39-1.64
163Phoebe Weidner34.6633.03-1.63
164Emily Mcgee29.9328.31-1.62
165Keyilah Covington30.2128.59-1.62
166Esther Amonor33.6632.04-1.62
167Samantha Hepp29.7528.14-1.61
168Latayjah Jefferson28.3826.78-1.6
169Ashton Simms29.4727.87-1.6
170Amaris Wells29.7428.14-1.6
171Beth Harmon31.6430.04-1.6
172Makayla Jordan33.7632.16-1.6
173Veronica Nichols38.1736.57-1.6
174Delaney Benedict27.1325.54-1.59
175Mishayla Payne30.328.72-1.58
176Tara Tankersley32.8731.29-1.58
177Emily Norden2927.43-1.57
178Megan Gidley29.3827.82-1.56
179Mckenna Schramm30.528.94-1.56
180Cheyenne Gillett34.7733.21-1.56
181Lily Taggart31.2929.74-1.55
182Brynlyn Otto33.7832.23-1.55
183Noelle Meeker29.6528.11-1.54
184Jamie Dee30.5429-1.54
185Hunter Hensen31.8530.31-1.54
186Sarah Williams33.6432.1-1.54
187Emily Hart28.1326.6-1.53
188Haley Gillespie36.5735.04-1.53
189Sydney Angel28.7627.24-1.52
190Olivia Lugibihl30.1428.63-1.51
191Lucy Reed31.1329.62-1.51
192Gabby Dachtler31.6730.16-1.51
193Haley Arceneaux29.5528.05-1.5
194Jazmine Jackson29.8528.35-1.5
195Natalie Wancik35.1433.64-1.5
196Kirsten Strait32.2630.78-1.48
197Bella Saenz33.4932.01-1.48
198Morgan Scott30.7629.29-1.47
199Jenna West31.4830.01-1.47
200Payton Parapiano34.833.33-1.47
201Ashley Hoke27.6526.19-1.46
202Laura Barrett36.4635-1.46
203Katie Lyons27.9926.54-1.45
204Megan Rodgers30.1328.68-1.45
205Kayliana Barbee29.4227.98-1.44
206Haley Bloom,29.7528.31-1.44
207Amiah Johnson30.5529.11-1.44
208Ally Stewart30.5929.15-1.44
209Breanna Wolfrum31.5830.14-1.44
210Meredith Demarco32.831.36-1.44
211Ashley Selby27.9626.53-1.43
212Sophia Calcidise30.9529.52-1.43
213Catherine Cervantes-Montes33.0431.61-1.43
214Kayla Jones28.827.38-1.42
215Marie Burgett30.8129.39-1.42
216Grace Fee35.6634.24-1.42
217Reanna Douglas29.9528.54-1.41
218Madison Elston31.2429.83-1.41
219Mikayla Griffith31.4830.07-1.41
220Joshlyn Webb33.4532.04-1.41
221Jada Robertson34.7733.36-1.41
222Alexis Karshner29.528.1-1.4
223Maddie Villella33.2131.81-1.4
224Abby Bennet31.3529.96-1.39
225Sierra Darlington31.6530.26-1.39
226Tori Buxton28.2626.88-1.38
227Emily Nolan30.7529.37-1.38
228Addison Bentley30.7729.4-1.37
229Gracie Eve30.5429.19-1.35
230Chloe Stang31.1429.79-1.35
231Avery Wolfe31.3329.98-1.35
232Deshayla Jackson29.628.26-1.34
233Lissa Siler31.2529.91-1.34
234Alissa Dewitt29.8128.48-1.33
235Alysha Like28.4827.16-1.32
236Logan LeMaster29.1527.83-1.32
237Emma Carter29.5528.23-1.32
238Payton Hoffman31.0829.76-1.32
239Tysonna Jones29.4328.12-1.31
240Kinley Martin31.1529.84-1.31
241Alyssa Deslandes27.9526.65-1.3
242Leah Wilson29.7228.42-1.3
243Samantha Post32.4931.19-1.3
244Tayler Ashburn29.9928.7-1.29
245Hannah Schmidt30.9929.7-1.29
246Callie Young29.3728.09-1.28
247Mercedes Wagner30.6729.39-1.28
248Lauren Heidler28.327.03-1.27
249Imari Hill29.828.53-1.27
250Yuri Ford31.3130.04-1.27
251Jenna Fishkelta31.5830.31-1.27
252Madison Carver31.1629.9-1.26
253Mahlaina Leichliter31.2730.01-1.26
254Olivia Hymore32.5531.29-1.26
255Julia Brezovec27.9726.73-1.24
256Macai Murray29.4328.19-1.24
257Bethany Smith27.1125.88-1.23
258Hannah Schroeder30.9829.75-1.23
259Miranda Houshel32.7531.52-1.23
260Hailey Spitler26.525.28-1.22
261Mercedes Smith29.6428.42-1.22
262Rylee Haggy31.0529.83-1.22
263Kaelin Wieland31.1129.89-1.22
264Jami Fruth34.0432.82-1.22
265Rebecca Ina34.2333.01-1.22
266Katie Queen31.6430.44-1.2
267Grace Frye26.4125.22-1.19
268Bella Alvarico28.8127.62-1.19
269Mae Evans32.2631.07-1.19
270Kim Zoltani32.7531.56-1.19
271Randi Hendriex-long28.2427.06-1.18
272Josie Hoff28.6627.48-1.18
273Dana Garadah29.0227.84-1.18
274Jasmene Jones30.1929.01-1.18
275Erika Borland34.1232.94-1.18
276Nijah Jackson28.5827.41-1.17
277Lauren Nitschke32.8431.67-1.17
278Ellie Ruby27.7626.6-1.16
279Skylar Davis34.533.34-1.16
280Angelina Delbosque27.5926.44-1.15
281Morgan Lowe28.9127.76-1.15
282Skyler Stewart29.8328.68-1.15
283Adrienne Carney28.8327.69-1.14
284Jayme Hottinger27.8726.74-1.13
285Julia Candow28.1327-1.13
286Ellie Shinkle31.1229.99-1.13
287Jordyn Schultz32.7731.64-1.13
288Imani Neal27.1626.04-1.12
289Chloe Keating27.6526.53-1.12
290Amorita Charley29.4928.37-1.12
291Sabrina Tolbert31.6830.56-1.12
292Jacie Clifton27.9826.87-1.11
293Paige Oswalt29.628.49-1.11
294Sophie Weaver29.628.49-1.11
295Christina Gomez32.0530.94-1.11
296Brooklyn Richardson27.0625.97-1.09
297Cindy Lewis28.2227.13-1.09
298Megan Carey28.527.41-1.09
299Allie Pankow27.326.22-1.08
300Rachel Barrett28.1227.04-1.08
301Evelyn Plunkett29.6628.58-1.08
302Ilyssa Woodmancy32.4831.4-1.08
303Peyton Clarke27.826.73-1.07
304Tyree Fletcher29.3628.29-1.07
305Rachel Huff29.5428.47-1.07
306Isabella Piazza30.3529.28-1.07
307Cassi Scherer28.9427.88-1.06
308Hailey Hamilton29.0928.03-1.06
309Macy Phillips30.2829.22-1.06
310Brianna Mcintyre33.3432.28-1.06
311Naudia Norvell27.8426.79-1.05
312Braelyn Dodge30.0729.02-1.05
313Ashley Werling31.530.45-1.05
314Carrie Lawal26.7725.73-1.04
315Bailey Dunifon29.8428.8-1.04
316Alanna O'leary26.6125.58-1.03
317Katie Kappel29.1428.11-1.03
318Miah Coe29.1628.13-1.03
319Aubrey Saylors30.7629.73-1.03
320Cicely Reed32.5731.54-1.03
321Ashley Hall26.5925.57-1.02
322Sierra Lapasky28.7927.77-1.02
323Alaina Basinger28.9427.92-1.02
324Jenna Keesecker29.6428.62-1.02
325Jacee Harwell28.2727.26-1.01
326Katlyn Long28.2827.27-1.01
327Alissa Pow27.7826.78-1
328Lauren Choban28.9627.96-1
329Tess Whitehurst28.9727.97-1
330Grace Chesser30.9729.97-1
331Caisja Chandler24.2323.24-0.99
332Mia Knight24.9523.96-0.99
333Allison Jacobs28.7127.72-0.99
334Kate Schaner32.8131.82-0.99
335Jordan Dennis29.1328.15-0.98
336Paige Mcgonigal29.8228.84-0.98
337Carli Laurel30.5429.56-0.98
338Sydney Carpenter31.530.52-0.98
339Angie Wallick27.7426.77-0.97
340Muriel Goldfarb28.0727.1-0.97
341Kayla Wall29.5228.55-0.97
342Lilly Ritz30.3729.4-0.97
343Anna Darrell31.3230.35-0.97
344Destiny McGrady26.7125.75-0.96
345Cassidy Robinson29.1128.15-0.96
346Abbey Hainrihar29.3928.43-0.96
347Taylor Schumacher31.6530.69-0.96
348Page Gerber31.6830.72-0.96
349Lilli Levan32.7731.81-0.96
350Bethany Purdum33.2532.3-0.95
351Hanna Pinkston27.3926.45-0.94
352Reilly Cox30.3629.42-0.94
353Alison Alsup30.6729.73-0.94
354Celia Boland31.530.56-0.94
355Miranda Meyers32.431.46-0.94
356Quinnteana Rios35.8434.9-0.94
357Torie Young26.5225.59-0.93
358Amanda Chandler28.927.97-0.93
359Alex Jacobs28.0827.16-0.92
360Jill Vogler28.1227.2-0.92
361Nichole Swartz28.4427.52-0.92
362Renee Lange28.927.98-0.92
363Grace Watkins32.8631.94-0.92
364Elisabeth Arnold33.3532.43-0.92
365Madeline Collins26.9326.02-0.91
366Ariah Gravely29.2728.36-0.91
367Delaney Bourelle30.2529.34-0.91
368Ruthie Mason33.9133-0.91
369Kennedi Gephart26.1925.29-0.9
370Madison Murry26.3425.44-0.9
371Meaghan Hahn27.2326.33-0.9
372Autumn Davis27.9927.09-0.9
373Cheyenn Esright28.9428.04-0.9
374Kennis Sparks31.0930.19-0.9
375Morgan Riley32.8932-0.89
376Aja Duvall25.2824.4-0.88
377Tianna Mulligan26.9626.08-0.88
378Kathleen Parkes28.2527.37-0.88
379Lexy Louis28.527.62-0.88
380Deliah Echols33.2632.38-0.88
381Charnae Merrell25.8424.97-0.87
382Naomi Walters26.9126.04-0.87
383Jessica Brewer27.1926.32-0.87
384Kelsey Wallace26.725.84-0.86
385Kayla Muslovski26.725.84-0.86
386Edily Herrera Terrero27.8927.03-0.86
387Taylor Smith28.3927.53-0.86
388Makenna Short30.8730.01-0.86
389Mikayla Daniels31.1530.29-0.86
390Grace Adams31.5330.67-0.86
391Mariah Cantrell33.9433.08-0.86
392Julie Young29.4928.64-0.85
393Libby Fischer30.7829.93-0.85
394Serena Clark24.8123.97-0.84
395Aylessa Carter28.1127.27-0.84
396Timiya Banks30.0429.2-0.84
397Nyah Hansen30.2629.42-0.84
398Autumn Mcfann31.130.26-0.84
399Abby Steiner23.5622.73-0.83
400Kylie Albers27.9627.13-0.83
401Alexus Worrell29.0228.19-0.83
402Dasia Gover31.530.67-0.83
403Kenda Middour32.5531.72-0.83
404Nya Bussey25.3524.53-0.82
405Caylee Phillips27.7226.9-0.82
406Alexa Oberg31.0430.22-0.82
407Ariana Coleman27.2426.43-0.81
408Katie Alig30.2129.4-0.81
409Zoe Germana31.1430.33-0.81
410Londie Williams-Fields26.225.4-0.8
411Kayla Hooten27.9527.15-0.8
412Chloe Miller28.0427.24-0.8
413Shakura Mason30.9430.14-0.8
414Hannah Swisher31.0530.25-0.8
415Leah Winters31.5730.77-0.8
416Jahniya Bowers25.2524.46-0.79
417Chloe Bunce27.8327.04-0.79
418Emma Klosterman28.8728.08-0.79
419Briyana Dragin28.8928.1-0.79
420Glenn White29.5928.8-0.79
421Sylvia Mencl31.7931-0.79
422Hannah Wilson28.6927.91-0.78
423Danielle Turi29.128.32-0.78
424Ashlyn Hyatt30.1129.33-0.78
425Blissann Treffert33.132.32-0.78
426Bryn Reimer27.5426.77-0.77
427Mckenzie Berger29.5128.74-0.77
428Anna Roach26.2725.51-0.76
429Alyzabet Lighty26.3425.58-0.76
430Allie Marshall27.5426.78-0.76
431Emma Siefker29.9329.17-0.76
432Makenna Ricker30.2729.51-0.76
433Ava Izenour27.6526.9-0.75
434Samantha Kass29.3428.59-0.75
435Krystil Carlton29.929.15-0.75
436Jenna Richardson32.2931.54-0.75
437Elyse Osborne32.4631.71-0.75
438Nelaya Burden27.927.16-0.74
439Carissa Sartor28.6927.95-0.74
440Elizabeth Klotz32.1631.42-0.74
441Allison Brunswick33.1132.37-0.74
442Cheyenne Davis27.4626.73-0.73
443Alexis Prater27.5126.78-0.73
444Peyton Perini27.8127.08-0.73
445Olds Paige29.1428.41-0.73
446Mackenzie Lanning28.0627.34-0.72
447Taylor Van Atta29.7529.03-0.72
448Julia Carney31.0230.3-0.72
449Alivia McMichael29.5528.84-0.71
450Kimitra Kusi30.0729.36-0.71
451Mia Lansberg30.129.39-0.71
452Jordan Taylor27.2926.59-0.7
453Katelin Chilton27.5726.87-0.7
454Mckyna Woods27.6226.92-0.7
455Nasya Cooper28.828.1-0.7
456Emily Lyon26.5225.83-0.69
457Jaci Rife26.7326.04-0.69
458Bethany Robinson27.9127.22-0.69
459Sarlia Ekin28.8828.19-0.69
460Maria Brightman29.1928.5-0.69
461Sydnee Breining32.8432.15-0.69
462Caitlyn Shumaker27.727.02-0.68
463Tristan Reineck27.9127.23-0.68
464Brooklyn Wilson28.3927.71-0.68
465Trisha Winklebach31.3130.63-0.68
466Samantha Camarato31.530.82-0.68
467Tre'jeen Mccarty28.327.63-0.67
468Claudia Casey28.7428.07-0.67
469Madison Coombs29.4428.77-0.67
470Seren Sammarone28.7428.08-0.66
471Megan Zenni29.2328.57-0.66
472Jaymie Basham29.5528.89-0.66
473Madicyn Schnipke29.7729.11-0.66
474Kilynn Guiler27.6126.96-0.65
475Kennedy Rine29.5528.9-0.65
476Teresa Fayen30.830.15-0.65
477Ellie Barga31.6430.99-0.65
478Hailey Thies28.5827.94-0.64
479Rayna Horner26.3525.72-0.63
480Alyssa Willis26.525.87-0.63
481Oylnda Omoloja28.3427.71-0.63
482Jane Porter28.6127.98-0.63
483Caroline Bunker28.8428.21-0.63
484Machayla Adams29.2528.62-0.63
485Jessica Stelzer33.0432.41-0.63
486Zoe Moser25.524.88-0.62
487Jazzele Lindsey27.3526.73-0.62
488Kaiya Grimes28.3527.73-0.62
489Renee Hofmeyer29.4128.79-0.62
490Skylar Sloan29.4828.86-0.62
491Mary Calvert29.6929.07-0.62
492Avneet Dharni32.8832.26-0.62
493Natalie Caudill33.6233-0.62
494Shannon Cavanaugh32.7732.16-0.61
495Madison Sellers32.8732.26-0.61
496Payton Carter33.9333.32-0.61
497Paige Webb27.226.6-0.6
498Daisha Lewis27.2126.61-0.6
499China Tate28.3627.76-0.6
500Natalie Coccoa28.6128.01-0.6
501Gianna Swan29.7129.11-0.6
502Sarah Pfizenmayer27.8227.23-0.59
503Nicole Meyer28.4327.84-0.59
504Brooke Wolf31.430.81-0.59
505Taylor Parkhurst31.7231.13-0.59
506Rachel Hellman31.9731.38-0.59
507Julia Dickman26.9726.39-0.58
508Lauren Austin28.1927.61-0.58
509Gabrielle Johnson30.9130.33-0.58
510Dana Rose31.230.62-0.58
511Crystalyn Mullins32.2831.7-0.58
512Kaely Pean26.9926.42-0.57
513Kendall Allen27.5126.94-0.57
514Megan Braun26.7726.21-0.56
515Adria Ingram27.9627.4-0.56
516Maya Patterson2827.44-0.56
517Precious Baker29.4328.87-0.56
518Lani Rohrer31.130.54-0.56
519Tiana Roe31.8831.32-0.56
520Kaitlyn Herman34.5634-0.56
521Aiamyia Dudley27.9427.39-0.55
522Denna Medrano28.0127.46-0.55
523Lauren Walsh29.2528.7-0.55
524Macy Bains30.2929.74-0.55
525Kyra Stellmar31.6131.06-0.55
526Kaitlin Allen35.4634.91-0.55
527Niajha Walker28.0427.5-0.54
528Tierra Maloney28.427.86-0.54
529Abby Duebber30.0829.54-0.54
530Jahlyia Mcpherson30.5830.04-0.54
531Kari Magen31.8931.35-0.54
532Allie Abke32.6432.1-0.54
533Sasha Derringer33.7433.2-0.54
534Maryonna Cathey27.8827.35-0.53
535Keyanna Kail28.9528.42-0.53
536Josephine Evard3130.47-0.53
537Lindsey Mccue32.2231.69-0.53
538Katie Hayes34.233.67-0.53
539Emma Liberatore27.3126.79-0.52
540Sophie Leto27.9827.46-0.52
541Lilli Hirschfeld28.828.28-0.52
542Maleah Cotton30.5730.05-0.52
543Jordan Egbert30.8830.36-0.52
544Sophie Dabelko27.5127-0.51
545Toni Denmark28.0827.57-0.51
546Grace Bezold29.3428.83-0.51
547Melia Tubbs30.229.69-0.51
548Tearsa Stickel31.4730.96-0.51
549Taylor Collins31.8631.35-0.51
550Sarina Charlton32.2331.72-0.51
551Kayla Sigworth37.0736.56-0.51
552Mikeya Cook-howard26.6726.17-0.5
553Kensley Bailey2726.5-0.5
554Zoe Dellesara27.2526.75-0.5
555Sophie Wright27.4826.98-0.5
556Renesha Griffin27.6427.14-0.5
557Gracie Hyme28.8228.32-0.5
558Peri Martin29.2828.78-0.5
559Emily D'amico34.1433.64-0.5
560Makayla Ventura27.1826.69-0.49
561Lyssi Snouffer29.0928.6-0.49
562Lauren Carver30.2429.75-0.49
563Abigail Cattell30.2429.75-0.49
564Brittany Suhr30.3629.87-0.49
565Sydney Crouch26.4625.98-0.48
566Maddy Conner28.9828.5-0.48
567Addyson Williams29.1728.69-0.48
568Kionna Pierce29.5729.09-0.48
569Gracie Yates29.8329.35-0.48
570Nickole Dlugoleski33.0332.55-0.48
571Madissyn Valdez26.8826.41-0.47
572Hayley Lengyel28.3527.88-0.47
573Kaela Ruffin29.7529.28-0.47
574Jordan Yates32.3231.85-0.47
575Elyse Myles26.3325.87-0.46
576Kristina Ferenzi27.8427.38-0.46
577Hayley Unkefer30.429.94-0.46
578Shaniya Samuel27.6927.24-0.45
579Lauren Foster28.4828.03-0.45
580Leah Davis28.7428.29-0.45
581Bailey Drapola29.2128.76-0.45
582Desirae Hairston29.7729.32-0.45
583Hannah Sykes30.229.75-0.45
584Mckenzie Mobley30.2529.8-0.45
585Abby Rudolph32.0131.56-0.45
586Hannah Warner36.9736.52-0.45
587Aliyah Mitchell28.2827.84-0.44
588Sarah Sparks28.8428.4-0.44
589Jaelyn Mason28.8528.41-0.44
590Sarah Fisher2928.56-0.44
591Rachel Richardson29.2228.78-0.44
592Rachel Ondera29.7829.34-0.44
593Danni Stoughton25.6825.25-0.43
594Destiny Clifton26.8226.39-0.43
595Leta Heigley26.9726.54-0.43
596Camille Barron27.4527.02-0.43
597Andi Lafreniere28.3727.94-0.43
598Maklia Aikens28.4428.01-0.43
599Jamia Short29.6429.21-0.43
600Macy Wallace30.2629.83-0.43
601Jalynne Roberts30.4530.02-0.43
602Camryn Decarlo33.4232.99-0.43
603Tia Barfield27.3126.89-0.42
604Julia Devita28.7728.35-0.42
605Meadow Benton28.8228.4-0.42
606Naderriea Higginbotham28.8728.45-0.42
607Lizzy Owusu-Antwi29.7829.36-0.42
608Elizabeth Imhoff32.9632.54-0.42
609Riley Becker33.4733.05-0.42
610Alexis Alston25.7725.36-0.41
611Takoya Massey27.7127.3-0.41
612Bridgett Harlett27.8627.45-0.41
613Grace Throne28.2127.8-0.41
614Kennady Gibbins28.6328.22-0.41
615Alexis Johnson29.629.19-0.41
616Jordynn Jenkins29.8629.45-0.41
617Alex Moeller32.2431.83-0.41
618Abigail Gray35.2334.82-0.41
619Jessica Drown25.8725.47-0.4
620Briana Busic26.3425.94-0.4
621Joely Virzi26.5226.12-0.4
622Qiara Palos27.8827.48-0.4
623Audrey Davis28.3827.98-0.4
624Michela Ayers28.4928.09-0.4
625Sabrina Vedovato28.6228.22-0.4
626Meaghan Vrabel28.8128.41-0.4
627Jenna Jundzilo29.5429.14-0.4
628Zoey Mitchell30.2629.86-0.4
629Mackenzie Conley31.1830.78-0.4
630Mierra Robinson32.0631.66-0.4
631Litzy Lopez32.6232.22-0.4
632Chloe Taylor27.927.51-0.39
633Asia Baldwin28.0327.64-0.39
634Sarah Nilsson28.6128.22-0.39
635Jordan Blackford28.7228.33-0.39
636Marlae Davis29.2128.82-0.39
637Emma Freytag29.8929.5-0.39
638La'Zaya Barger30.3129.92-0.39
639Kate Ellish31.831.41-0.39
640Lindsay Orians33.4133.02-0.39
641McKenna Woodruff27.9127.53-0.38
642Brianna Norwood29.7229.34-0.38
643Melody Joines37.3436.96-0.38
644Haley Morgan25.9925.62-0.37
645Jasmine Beery27.2726.9-0.37
646Mya Staczek27.2826.91-0.37
647Halle Hartle28.528.13-0.37
648Carliyah King29.2728.9-0.37
649Bridget Daniel30.7730.4-0.37
650Taylor Zuber28.1327.77-0.36
651Lauren Spicer28.3127.95-0.36
652Katie Edie29.1328.77-0.36
653Morgan Stamp30.630.24-0.36
654Jessica Ransom31.0430.68-0.36
655Jaylah Kennedy31.6631.3-0.36
656Tiffany Snider31.7931.43-0.36
657Priscilla Machin-resto32.632.24-0.36
658Samantha Thomas25.9325.58-0.35
659Kassie Jordan26.1825.83-0.35
660Aubree Story26.5326.18-0.35
661Libby Vanderark27.326.95-0.35
662Karlee North28.6328.28-0.35
663Carrington Partin29.8829.53-0.35
664Grace Hoerig29.9829.63-0.35
665Halllie Rose30.3730.02-0.35
666Jessica Langenkamp30.530.15-0.35
667Alexis Watson31.130.75-0.35
668Rickera McCluskey27.3727.03-0.34
669Lexi Hall28.1527.81-0.34
670Lexi Wilson30.8530.51-0.34
671Blair Murphy30.9930.65-0.34
672Hannah Hassan31.3431-0.34
673Rachel Clark31.531.16-0.34
674Fran Sawyer36.1835.84-0.34
675Jocelyn Huffman25.5725.24-0.33
676Torrance Nonnenmacher27.2126.88-0.33
677Kyra Hill29.7629.43-0.33
678Paige Shealy29.9629.63-0.33
679Savannah Reese3029.67-0.33
680Kylie Farquer30.1929.86-0.33
681Meghen Wuersig30.7730.44-0.33
682Gus Hooks31.2930.96-0.33
683Amaya Jones34.0233.69-0.33
684Jaclyn Strawn35.1434.81-0.33
685Kourtney Dallas-robinso27.1626.84-0.32
686Aubri Jones31.4331.11-0.32
687Maggie Kinsella32.3932.07-0.32
688Kayleigh Hill32.8832.56-0.32
689Chelsey Farris26.0625.75-0.31
690Ava Moran26.5626.25-0.31
691Jasmine Thomas27.8927.58-0.31
692Kadidjatou Soumahoro28.0127.7-0.31
693Ellie Norbut28.3528.04-0.31
694Courtney Diller30.1929.88-0.31
695Olivia Reasor35.6135.3-0.31
696Rylee Sybert25.7925.49-0.3
697Mylan Crews25.8425.54-0.3
698Tyler White26.1825.88-0.3
699Kennedy Coker26.2925.99-0.3
700Jasmine Broner27.9427.64-0.3
701Brooke Homan28.428.1-0.3
702Ellie Lancaster29.3929.09-0.3
703Faythe Diemer28.7328.44-0.29
704Sierra Maust27.2827-0.28
705Sidney Fick27.8227.54-0.28
706Anna Szcepaniak28.3328.05-0.28
707Grace Thamann28.7728.49-0.28
708Sierra Prowant29.5629.28-0.28
709Meghan Badger30.8330.55-0.28
710Brooke Bennett27.1726.9-0.27
711Courtney Johnson30.2830.01-0.27
712Lynsey Shipley25.6225.36-0.26
713Balie Destefano29.0128.75-0.26
714Amber Robinson29.1928.93-0.26
715Kiara Salyers29.5329.27-0.26
716Rylee O'Donahue29.7629.5-0.26
717Brook Songer30.830.54-0.26
718Madison Pape31.1130.85-0.26
719Natalie Steenbock29.3529.1-0.25
720Makenna Holian31.5731.32-0.25
721Alicia Longsinger26.5926.35-0.24
722Grace Gottwalt28.728.46-0.24
723Chasity Hawk30.0629.82-0.24
724Nina Mcginn27.2627.03-0.23
725Lindsey Winner28.7528.52-0.23
726Lycia Cromer29.0128.78-0.23
727Taylor Facemire31.2130.98-0.23
728Laurel Garbers32.7732.54-0.23
729Suerethia Henderson24.4124.19-0.22
730Ruby Greenwood25.925.68-0.22
731Paige Smith26.7526.53-0.22
732Morgan Dennis27.126.88-0.22
733Jessica Falk28.7928.57-0.22
734Deja Scott30.1929.97-0.22
735Alyssa Cremeens30.7230.5-0.22
736Micah Donley25.4325.22-0.21
737Nadia Coalter27.5127.3-0.21
738Nayasha Franklin27.5627.35-0.21
739Salina Jackson29.9429.73-0.21
740Holly Searles30.7430.53-0.21
741Emily Johnson32.8932.68-0.21
742Clara Lemal-brown26.1825.98-0.2
743Oksana Novotny27.6227.42-0.2
744Maddie Dana28.3428.14-0.2
745Chloe Stoof28.3428.14-0.2
746Madalynn Schifer29.3429.14-0.2
747Faith White29.8429.64-0.2
748Amy Bettinger31.1930.99-0.2
749Esthela Marquez31.531.3-0.2
750Kiae Marshall27.3327.14-0.19
751Autumn Hale27.7427.55-0.19
752Reagan Leanord28.127.91-0.19
753Sabrina Kelley30.2230.03-0.19
754Sarah Valette30.2730.08-0.19
755Italia Chipattia32.2332.04-0.19
756Dyamond Myers25.0224.84-0.18
757Lauren Taylor25.8125.63-0.18
758Gabbi Gordon27.7927.61-0.18
759Sienna Sakich28.3128.13-0.18
760Ashley Perryman25.9525.78-0.17
761Madison Hopkins26.626.43-0.17
762Olivia Howard26.7426.57-0.17
763Brea White27.5827.41-0.17
764Amanda Grexa30.2130.04-0.17
765Riley Figgins31.0930.92-0.17
766Zaria Jackson32.6132.44-0.17
767Marissa Dunfee27.7627.6-0.16
768Jaiden Palumbo28.3628.2-0.16
769Jessica Lang29.0628.9-0.16
770Quddsiyyah Triplett31.1430.98-0.16
771Maddie Ullom26.1826.03-0.15
772Emily Baire26.4526.3-0.15
773Adele Osberg27.7527.6-0.15
774Makaela Mertic28.0327.88-0.15
775Marce Matlock28.2428.09-0.15
776Kristine George28.4928.34-0.15
777Lanya Lewis31.1931.04-0.15
778Alyssa Musser31.4531.3-0.15
779Cassidy Mayse32.7832.63-0.15
780Brittany Kingseed28.5428.4-0.14
781Alaina Sullivan25.0824.95-0.13
782Lauren Carter25.7725.64-0.13
783Emily Wegert26.9626.83-0.13
784Claire Flegal27.6427.51-0.13
785Christina Brunsman28.0727.94-0.13
786Izabella Strohecker28.1227.99-0.13
787Caitlyn McCullough3231.87-0.13
788Faith Banks25.2225.1-0.12
789Shianne Johnson26.4926.37-0.12
790Kyleigh Pauley27.6927.57-0.12
791Kara Brown27.827.68-0.12
792Ariyah Lewis28.7128.59-0.12
793Madison Ahrens29.3629.24-0.12
794Makiya Montgomery24.5324.42-0.11
795Imani Babatunde25.7225.61-0.11
796Lucia Cannata26.0725.96-0.11
797Kayla Ferguson28.6828.57-0.11
798Abby Grone30.0929.98-0.11
799Kyia Mustain Richard30.4230.31-0.11
800Libby Beckley31.6431.53-0.11
801Jaydan Wood24.524.4-0.1
802Sydney Englehart26.1526.05-0.1
803Victoria Wagner27.0926.99-0.1
804Tatyana Young27.2927.19-0.1
805Amy Sobel28.228.1-0.1
806Sydnee Smith29.8329.73-0.1
807Olivia Harmon30.8430.74-0.1
808Paradize Patterson3332.9-0.1
809Jaiden Stokes25.8125.72-0.09
810Breanna Kimmel26.226.11-0.09
811Mica Feliciano26.226.11-0.09
812Atyah Knowles26.9726.88-0.09
813ma'chila howard27.0626.97-0.09
814Lauren Whitt27.6127.52-0.09
815Jackie Hayes27.7127.62-0.09
816Jessi Aelker27.8927.8-0.09
817Alex Gillen29.9929.9-0.09
818Paige Teeters31.2131.12-0.09
819Cassey Coffman32.8332.74-0.09
820Dakota Stacy32.9732.88-0.09
821Maddy Neitzel26.2926.21-0.08
822Shaina Rutledge26.8826.8-0.08
823Erin Chaney28.428.32-0.08
824Anna Blubaugh28.6428.56-0.08
825Emily Mazurek29.0829-0.08
826Cierra Clemons29.2229.14-0.08
827Miah Katalenas30.9830.9-0.08
828Ellery Mckee32.632.52-0.08
829Sara Cade35.1235.04-0.08
830Olivia Scott35.3835.3-0.08
831Abbie Roose27.1127.04-0.07
832Aaliyah Currence27.627.53-0.07
833Joskoya Wynn27.8527.79-0.06
834Jaxie Brokamp28.9728.91-0.06
835Madeline Peck31.0230.96-0.06
836Presley Wright33.333.24-0.06
837Brittany Hogan25.7125.66-0.05
838Curt'lynn Garner28.5928.54-0.05
839Brooke Elliott33.333.25-0.05
840Kristen Smith27.2227.18-0.04
841Dallas Jones27.3827.34-0.04
842Kindal Inbody27.7427.7-0.04
843Kenley Blake28.6228.58-0.04
844Gabbie Boehm30.0229.98-0.04
845Anna Welser30.1230.08-0.04
846Audrey Guggenbiller30.4130.37-0.04
847Ajanae Waters26.6826.65-0.03
848Toni Woods27.6827.65-0.03
849Kaylin Martin27.8427.81-0.03
850Alexus Harris28.1228.09-0.03
851Kendall Toppin28.7528.72-0.03
852Patience Getter29.2729.24-0.03
853Jasmond Elious29.429.37-0.03
854Breanna Johnson29.929.87-0.03
855Lauren Mcfarland30.3330.3-0.03
856Madison Hedrick30.3930.36-0.03
857Aubrey Workman32.8232.79-0.03
858Holly Northcutt26.9926.97-0.02
859Acacia May27.8327.81-0.02
860Liz Watren28.0428.02-0.02
861Kassidy Betzing28.2428.22-0.02
862Madelyn Crawford30.9230.9-0.02
863Caroly Wasylenki30.1630.15-0.01
864Adrian Barman30.2830.27-0.01
865Jenna Daniel30.4530.44-0.01
866Beitel Aiden31.5731.56-0.01
867Chloe Leskovac33.533.49-0.01
868Stevie Plikerd27.4527.450
869Taylor Ritter27.5727.570
870Sydney Tekancic29290
871Mikayla Gorman29.0829.080
872Erin Beskitt33.0733.070
873Paige Jones27.7427.750.01
874Elizabeth Viassy30.4630.470.01
875Ellen Peters27.627.620.02
876Abbie Sells28.2528.270.02
877Anna Trentel28.9228.940.02
878Madelyn Nye26.4726.50.03
879Angel Prince27.9928.020.03
880Schenck Patience28.5228.550.03
881Kamille Harris28.8928.920.03
882Allie Holmes2727.040.04
883Amari Carter28.3828.420.04
884Riley Renner29.6429.680.04
885Christie Deckard36.1836.220.04
886T'kayla Kelley25.5725.620.05
887Sydney Mckeever26.5826.630.05
888Nikili Galloway27.8427.890.05
889Mascie Horner28.3328.380.05
890Kenzie Conn28.9128.960.05
891Zanea Vanhorn30.2830.330.05
892Abby Davis24.9224.980.06
893India Benton28.328.360.06
894Amanda Jason3030.060.06
895Destinie Benner31.831.860.06
896Chloe Delaney33.1733.230.06
897Taylor Hooks25.1325.20.07
898Ke'Aijhan Strong25.3525.420.07
899Janessa Stell27.827.870.07
900Tovia Cox27.8327.90.07
901Kayla Womack29.0529.120.07
902Abigail Towne29.1829.250.07
903Hollie Voisard29.3129.380.07
904Kayla Haynam29.5429.610.07
905Alivia Reek29.6329.70.07
906Olivia Waymire29.6729.740.07
907Bria Robinson30.0930.160.07
908Jessica Ricks26.3726.450.08
909Princella Ackon26.726.780.08
910J'za Skinner27.1127.190.08
911Annette Opoku28.4728.550.08
912Madison Dietz28.9629.040.08
913Ellie Etzwiler29.0229.10.08
914Mady Utley32.3432.420.08
915Claire Spettel32.5832.660.08
916Mckenzie Murray33.3233.40.08
917Brenna Heard35.5135.590.08
918Jacqueline Scott25.425.490.09
919Lainey Holman27.2527.340.09
920Makayla Harris29.0329.120.09
921Mya Stammen30.5530.640.09
922Shylynn Slemmer31.2331.320.09
923Erin Barr30.5130.610.1
924Addystin Lykins26.6326.740.11
925Hannah Ohman28.3228.430.11
926Emily Dugan28.6228.730.11
927Alex Howard29.0329.140.11
928Morgain Little29.7729.880.11
929Julia Adams30.230.310.11
930Emma Jennings29.8329.950.12
931Rebecca Twine30.0830.20.12
932Rayana Burns25.4925.620.13
933Emily Compliment28.4228.550.13
934Michelle Lee28.4828.610.13
935Tori Morrison29.6629.790.13
936Rockelle Anderson31.8932.020.13
937Claire Eberhardt28.0528.190.14
938Cassandra Vaughn28.929.040.14
939Margaux Harding28.9629.10.14
940Allison Vetter29.5429.680.14
941Olivia Nunez30.6630.80.14
942Natalie Riva31.631.740.14
943Emerso Fletcher27.4527.60.15
944Emma Malone29.6429.790.15
945Julia Fischesser33.9934.140.15
946Ava Thomas25.225.360.16
947Jamie Schmeltz26.2826.440.16
948Kyra Koontz26.4126.570.16
949Madison Cousins27.327.460.16
950Kylie Hambleton27.5827.740.16
951Carlee Siefker28.3828.540.16
952Hannah Gregory28.7128.870.16
953Hannah Steinke29.0929.250.16
954Madison Webb31.6831.840.16
955Marianna Dinardo32.1932.350.16
956Delia Washington26.0826.250.17
957Lauren Daniel26.226.370.17
958Holly Nation27.0427.210.17
959Dallas-robinson27.6927.860.17
960Kyra Chasteen29.9330.10.17
961Danielle Pusker30.5930.760.17
962Jada Clendenin27.5527.730.18
963Haley Cook28.4328.610.18
964Raquel Foster29.2829.460.18
965Quatonda Neal29.7629.940.18
966Raegan Boley30.1230.30.18
967Amy Davenport33.8434.020.18
968Dalajah Long25.7725.960.19
969Sanchela Bishop27.127.290.19
970Emmy Lavoie27.7527.940.19
971Aimee Grimm28.0228.210.19
972Marissa Lynch28.3328.520.19
973Madyson Hamner26.7426.940.2
974Aubri Mcclellan29.729.90.2
975Mckayla Maag30.5330.730.2
976Andrea Armstrong25.425.610.21
977Allison Hepp26.8327.040.21
978Yasmine Craver31.5531.760.21
979Emma May32.7332.940.21
980Alexis Lawson28.9229.140.22
981Annabella Di Biasio29.3829.60.22
982Samantha Neeley35.8936.110.22
983Tayler Jamison26.8527.080.23
984Cierra Latronica26.8527.080.23
985Meyah Haywood26.8727.10.23
986Tor'Riean Brown27.6727.90.23
987Jessica Stamp27.8228.050.23
988Corion McDonald-Gordon26.0326.270.24
989Jordyn Moore26.8827.120.24
990La'Deja Nelson28.2428.480.24
991Brooke Rice28.3228.560.24
992Camille Mcmanis28.3828.620.24
993Myra Richter28.8429.080.24
994Morgan Mescher29.830.040.24
995Mya Canaday32.5432.780.24
996Destinee Rencher26.8427.090.25
997Cassidy Baran28.3428.590.25
998Alexis Stammen2929.250.25
999Mazie Parkins29.3929.640.25
1000Lexi Bouska29.9430.190.25
1001Summer Strunk30.130.350.25
1002Patience Cox30.6730.920.25
1003Tyra Turner33.7433.990.25
1004Charlie Endly26.4926.750.26
1005Brittany Miller27.8528.110.26
1006Alicia McElwee30.831.060.26
1007Grace Tharp31.8832.140.26
1008Dynesty Ervin25.0225.290.27
1009Paige Thobe27.427.670.27
1010Sara Johnson25.7526.030.28
1011Sydni Brooks26.4526.730.28
1012Tiara Johnson26.4926.770.28
1013Shalea Byrd26.7727.050.28
1014Delenn Greene27.0527.330.28
1015Katie Geniusz27.8728.150.28
1016Jordyn Watson30.3730.650.28
1017Micahia Bridges31.0631.340.28
1018Claire Richardson31.0731.350.28
1019Megan Bihl27.8528.140.29
1020Taylor Lauck28.0328.330.3
1021Maia Stump28.0328.330.3
1022Rakaela Smith28.3228.620.3
1023Lora Current29.4829.780.3
1024Alyssa Laubenthal27.3727.680.31
1025Brijon Jones27.3827.690.31
1026Peyton Spieth27.4727.780.31
1027Emily Holroyd28.0428.350.31
1028Amy Shoemaker29.329.610.31
1029Aniya Lowery25.3625.680.32
1030Alena Williams26.1426.460.32
1031Ashley Bucher27.5827.90.32
1032Ava Batsel27.7628.080.32
1033Shandra Krauss31.6631.980.32
1034Fabiola Diaz29.1429.480.34
1035Lyndsay Deal29.3229.660.34
1036Lucille Nace3434.340.34
1037Mai Le34.66350.34
1038Katelyn Sevier25.4825.830.35
1039Jasmyn Allen26.2826.630.35
1040Brittany Marzheuser27.0627.410.35
1041Abby Shidel29.7330.080.35
1042Ashley Hall30.4630.810.35
1043Halle Labishak31.6732.020.35
1044Abby Piert26.526.860.36
1045Skylar Langford27.1127.470.36
1046Anna Shupert28.6629.020.36
1047Izzy Simmons31.131.460.36
1048Mackenzie Null33.7434.10.36
1049Kiersten Linkey34.1434.50.36
1050Morgan Summers28.0728.440.37
1051Erin Bogard28.228.570.37
1052SeRaye Bray28.3328.70.37
1053Jillian Smith28.9929.360.37
1054Nicole Clay29.2329.60.37
1055Autumn Smith26.7927.170.38
1056Izzy Kline27.6728.050.38
1057Lauryn Russell30.2530.630.38
1058Mary Saine27.0127.40.39
1059Lorissa Schwab28.7429.130.39
1060Savannah Hall25.6926.090.4
1061Karrington Butler25.726.10.4
1062Rachel Dewitt27.7328.130.4
1063Briana Swope27.9328.330.4
1064Natalie Moran28.3728.770.4
1065Leyna Slivka29.429.80.4
1066Avery Giguere30.0430.440.4
1067Hannah Heaberlin32.6133.010.4
1068Jaslyn Bowers33.5833.980.4
1069Kristan Ross25.7426.150.41
1070Allyah Baker28.2328.640.41
1071Sidney Richardson25.8626.280.42
1072Valencia Abunaw26.3826.80.42
1073Grace Wehrman29.0629.480.42
1074Maddy Bennett29.1229.540.42
1075Annie Welage29.4329.850.42
1076Tory Prenger30.3630.780.42
1077Teaja Keith30.430.820.42
1078Sophia Yarwick30.6331.050.42
1079Cece Dillon26.7727.20.43
1080Rhianna Patrick27.127.530.43
1081Kursten Jones27.7528.180.43
1082Stephanie Skala27.9128.340.43
1083Jacey Hill28.2728.70.43
1084Morgan Riddle28.4828.910.43
1085Gabrielle Coon29.7130.140.43
1086Elizabeth Flynn25.6226.060.44
1087Abbie Matig28.2228.660.44
1088Maddie Whitmore28.3428.780.44
1089Cheyenne Hart29.3129.750.44
1090Ashley Fitzgerald29.5129.950.44
1091Kaylee Lair29.9230.360.44
1092Lexi Tatum30.4630.90.44
1093Mia Chellini32.4132.850.44
1094Alexis Camareno32.833.240.44
1095Amariah Thomas24.7525.20.45
1096Keeyori Evans26.426.850.45
1097Bryn Strawbridge26.5927.040.45
1098Virginia Spitzley27.4627.910.45
1099Jada Polk30.0630.510.45
1100Emily Dimick33.3833.830.45
1101Amanda Nelson27.2727.730.46
1102Elizabeth Schueler27.828.260.46
1103Mckenna Mattern28.3228.780.46
1104Taylor Lewis29.0329.490.46
1105Makenna Crary3030.460.46
1106Maddie Person24.9525.420.47
1107Ashley Hemme30.1230.590.47
1108Emma Chester27.6928.170.48
1109Maddy Grabowski28.3128.790.48
1110Maria Przybyla28.6529.130.48
1111Zarrhea Bryant28.729.180.48
1112Macey Sheets29.630.080.48
1113Lexi Music29.6430.120.48
1114Madison Cremeans29.8430.320.48
1115Kelley Turk30.2230.70.48
1116Gloria Terry31.2931.770.48
1117Kennedy Cordes32.7733.250.48
1118Kathryn Matson33.2433.720.48
1119Alysse Wade24.7525.240.49
1120Deyanna Parker26.0326.520.49
1121Sydney Johnson26.6127.10.49
1122Emily Osselborn28.929.390.49
1123Eryn Dael32.9833.470.49
1124Kaitlyn Clark25.6826.180.5
1125Meghan Anderson26.5270.5
1126Emma Cramblett29.1329.630.5
1127Catherine Dangle29.9430.440.5
1128Gabi Lainhart31.331.80.5
1129Da'Shunay Johnson-Buckhanon27.9628.470.51
1130Jalah Ross28.9529.460.51
1131Grace Donbrosky29.830.310.51
1132Mackenzie Blendick26.3926.910.52
1133Simone Rivard-roberts26.8427.360.52
1134Cheyenne Newland28.729.220.52
1135Adeline Haupt29.7530.270.52
1136Yosolajesu Olujide-Ajibade26.3326.860.53
1137Hallie Kimble27.2127.740.53
1138Danielle Bryll28.3628.890.53
1139Suyang Spraggins29.229.730.53
1140Jasmine Mcmoore29.2129.740.53
1141Oliva Page32.9133.440.53
1142Olivia Kentner27.1427.680.54
1143Leah Bulleit29.5630.10.54
1144Abigail Drayer30.3830.920.54
1145Annie Kroeger31.6532.190.54
1146Kylie Lewis25.9626.510.55
1147Elyse Kelley26.6327.180.55
1148Lauren Abdella27.5228.070.55
1149Mackenzie Donaldson29.6130.160.55
1150Gillian Marquardt31.8332.380.55
1151Aunnasia Calhoun27.7828.340.56
1152Kaleeci Addison28.0128.570.56
1153Rachel Larsen29.7430.30.56
1154Arianna Wingfield31.3631.920.56
1155Emily Phillips26.326.870.57
1156Kristina Hoefler26.7727.340.57
1157Jocelyn Kobasic28.2728.840.57
1158Courtney Prenger28.7129.280.57
1159Reegyn Goyer28.7329.310.58
1160Kaylee George29.1129.690.58
1161Emily Vaughn29.8630.440.58
1162Taylor Glowacki30.9631.540.58
1163Torie Bosner31.3431.920.58
1164Marie Toure31.6132.190.58
1165Paige Mcglothlin26.9327.530.6
1166Allie Lucas28.6829.280.6
1167Gretchen Mcconnell29.8430.440.6
1168Mikayla Hearing31.7432.340.6
1169Kyleigh Ketchum32.232.80.6
1170Kayle Sigler32.633.20.6
1171Niah Woods26.5427.150.61
1172Helen Aguilera32.1432.750.61
1173Mckayla Thompson27.428.020.62
1174Jade Lapinsky27.6428.260.62
1175Sophia Englehart28.1228.740.62
1176Rachel Kremer29.1929.810.62
1177Karlie Zumbro26.226.830.63
1178Timmia Crayton-priolea27.0327.660.63
1179Maya Khawam27.7428.370.63
1180Paige Archinal28.5229.150.63
1181Miranda Jones29.5130.140.63
1182Gina Carlucci29.8830.510.63
1183Mia Wright3030.630.63
1184Jessica Janecek32.5633.190.63
1185Raiyah Johnson26.2126.850.64
1186Kelsey Lewis26.8627.50.64
1187Sydney Lowry27.1327.770.64
1188Thai-lin Pierce27.2527.890.64
1189Haylee Bushong28.9929.630.64
1190Zoe Patterson3434.640.64
1191Jordyn Stewart28.1228.770.65
1192Brooke Robbins29.3429.990.65
1193Georgia Bowlby32.3933.040.65
1194Ashley Huntley27.3528.010.66
1195Cora Domanowski27.3928.050.66
1196Natalie Hiltscher27.9928.650.66
1197Ellie Lewandowski28.0328.690.66
1198Camryn Jarrett28.0828.740.66
1199Susie Rudolph32.3232.980.66
1200Leah Harshman33.4534.110.66
1201Nina Ward25.6726.340.67
1202Icianna Mcglothin27.6428.310.67
1203Jada Kennerly27.8928.560.67
1204Dalina Phomphengchane28.2128.880.67
1205Melayna Melton27.928.580.68
1206Sydney McMillin25.726.390.69
1207Cassie Peters27.0927.780.69
1208Dior Morgan27.7828.470.69
1209Brianna Gasdick28.0528.740.69
1210Darian Wolfinbarger28.8929.580.69
1211Robin Skinner29.1429.830.69
1212Emily Sheets30.3431.030.69
1213Alyssia Echols30.7231.420.7
1214Kadalena Duran32.4433.140.7
1215Emma Helmes28.7329.440.71
1216Sophie Burt28.929.610.71
1217Avery Silverman29.0729.780.71
1218Zoe Mcdowell29.6530.360.71
1219Crystal Goman30.9231.630.71
1220Alex Freytag31.5732.280.71
1221Allison Vogl26.1226.840.72
1222Sarah Voit27.5228.240.72
1223Abby George28.2328.950.72
1224Janie Kopus28.3529.070.72
1225Alyssa Caruthers28.3529.080.73
1226Kaitlin Buddelmeyer29.430.130.73
1227Sari Conner3030.730.73
1228Karlie Lahna30.0330.760.73
1229Maria Do29.2129.950.74
1230Sherita Ingram29.530.240.74
1231Michaela Poole28.6129.360.75
1232Shelby Knecht31.7932.540.75
1233Gabriella Gephart30.0830.840.76
1234Shamyra Hamm27.2428.010.77
1235Brittany Arledge27.6628.430.77
1236Arianna Pearson28.0328.80.77
1237Taysia Cordova28.329.070.77
1238Sarah Telscher25.6826.460.78
1239Emily Worley26.2827.060.78
1240Taija Sellars27.7328.510.78
1241Madison Huelskamp28.5129.290.78
1242Kody Schandel28.829.580.78
1243Anna Czupik30.8231.60.78
1244Emma Rewwer31.2432.020.78
1245Amya Brown27.1927.980.79
1246Megan Randall27.4128.20.79
1247Katrina Altawil2828.790.79
1248Emma Borden29.0129.80.79
1249Carlee Riggs31.1531.940.79
1250Grace Sullivan26.6427.440.8
1251Emily Hansel29.7130.510.8
1252Jamari Martin30.4331.230.8
1253Samantha Loebker33.0533.850.8
1254Avery Arendas27.428.210.81
1255Quannie Merchant27.9128.720.81
1256Kristyn Jarvis31.19320.81
1257Kamara West27.1227.940.82
1258Jessie Lakamp27.328.120.82
1259mikayla hummons26.8627.690.83
1260Emmy Jordan28.128.930.83
1261Robin Nemec30.3731.20.83
1262Madison Rose3333.830.83
1263Azure Curtis25.16260.84
1264Annah Stanley26.8327.670.84
1265Arianna Douglas29.3130.150.84
1266Jaelynn Botts33.234.040.84
1267Autumn Condit35.6236.460.84
1268Emma Myers28.9729.820.85
1269Maya Boyce29.8830.730.85
1270Leah Hunt30.0330.880.85
1271Brooke Armbruster26.527.360.86
1272Kayla Brunswick28.529.360.86
1273Lexi Ludwig29.2730.130.86
1274Lauren Haggelberger33.8934.750.86
1275Abbey Strohmeyer27.4728.340.87
1276Amisha Moore28.1228.990.87
1277Delaney Reed28.8929.760.87
1278Keekee Marsh30.4231.290.87
1279Julia White31.0431.910.87
1280Kiara James31.9232.790.87
1281Amelia Mascarella33.4834.350.87
1282Klaire Kazmerzak26.7627.640.88
1283Bethany Dawson28.2429.120.88
1284Jacqueline Nichols28.529.390.89
1285Ashton Gerber29.330.190.89
1286Maggie Scott30.4431.330.89
1287Sydney Sainey34.1335.020.89
1288Lucy Powers27.6728.570.9
1289Brianna Hannum29.7430.640.9
1290Morgan Banks27.3228.230.91
1291Lilly Litteral29.8730.780.91
1292Elena Daly30.231.110.91
1293Jenna Martz30.5931.50.91
1294Ashley Towles32.0432.950.91
1295Dalina Phophengchane27.8428.760.92
1296Makayla Slee29.430.320.92
1297Dayani Bartlett31.2332.150.92
1298Grace Paustian31.9532.870.92
1299Courtney Clark34.8735.790.92
1300Cassie Eddington33.6734.60.93
1301Hailey Puckett26.5227.460.94
1302Kylie Riggs29.3830.320.94
1303Madison Hemry29.6930.630.94
1304Emme Bowes27.9328.880.95
1305Ellen Sneed27.5328.490.96
1306Shanya Rhodes27.5428.50.96
1307Jillian Belton29.2530.210.96
1308Regina Edgeworth29.8330.790.96
1309Breanna Babic29.8830.840.96
1310Miranda Miller31.8932.850.96
1311Lucy Prakel28.2229.190.97
1312Gabby Deacon28.9129.880.97
1313Haylee Lay29.9430.910.97
1314Heaven Farnsworth31.7732.740.97
1315Rachel Schmidt25.6526.630.98
1316Madelyn Dunn32.3233.30.98
1317Hannah Birk35.7436.720.98
1318Kirsten Siefker27.8428.830.99
1319Audrey Hunt28.8129.80.99
1320Maddie Carson31.6832.681
1321Shayla Boyd27.4328.441.01
1322Emily Forbeck28.7629.771.01
1323Hannah Siegel30.4731.481.01
1324Alicia Costello30.4931.51.01
1325Zayna Hampton26.1627.191.03
1326Amiah Jones28.0629.091.03
1327Ciarra Brown30.4131.441.03
1328Becca Choi30.4731.51.03
1329Shelby Wargo31.2832.311.03
1330Adrianna Fritz31.8432.871.03
1331Deeleshiana Roach32.5533.581.03
1332Zarliya Board26.4227.461.04
1333Elizabeth Rodriguez27.5628.61.04
1334Juliet Rayer26.4427.491.05
1335Mtisunge Chagunda29.0730.121.05
1336Paulina Djan31.3232.371.05
1337Juanita Gray25.7226.781.06
1338Ashton Cotton28.4229.481.06
1339Tracy Jones29.230.261.06
1340Kend Meriwether30.2831.351.07
1341Lydia Haskins30.9131.981.07
1342Kayla Silva25.8826.961.08
1343Alex Hansen28.2629.341.08
1344Hannah Holland27.528.591.09
1345Sarah Edwards27.8828.971.09
1346Makaila Miller29.3330.421.09
1347Caroline Castrucci30.5531.641.09
1348Grace Johnson31.532.591.09
1349Keerston Clark33.4534.541.09
1350Lauren Roncone27.3528.451.1
1351Morgan Iverson28.4129.511.1
1352Alex Miller29.4130.511.1
1353Allyn Albers29.5530.651.1
1354Audrey Grindell30.631.71.1
1355Jessica Perez31.9433.041.1
1356Avery Zelina32.6533.751.1
1357Abriana Mann26.4427.551.11
1358Maura Jordan27.5628.671.11
1359Demeter Kya28.1329.241.11
1360Alex Brown28.2329.341.11
1361Shamiya Rayford28.1729.291.12
1362Jaeleigh Hart28.329.421.12
1363Grace Butler28.629.721.12
1364Chayden Pitzer25.2526.381.13
1365Gizem Tanriverdi31.3132.441.13
1366Ayah Abdeljabbar36.0337.161.13
1367Megan Miller27.628.741.14
1368Jennah King29.7730.911.14
1369Demetria Mims30.8531.991.14
1370Maya Meade32.3233.461.14
1371Rachel Shoemaker27.4928.641.15
1372Rachel Miller33.2534.41.15
1373Marissa Stockmaster27.6628.821.16
1374Talia Barker29.7430.91.16
1375Lilian Scott29.3430.511.17
1376Natalie Dominy32.0333.211.18
1377Skyllar Strong28.7229.911.19
1378Natalya Carter29.4330.621.19
1379Hannah Gibson31.1332.321.19
1380Meredith Schneider30.3731.571.2
1381Lauren Rayman30.9432.141.2
1382Brittan Weaver-Spires31.432.61.2
1383Jenaie Johnson31.4432.641.2
1384Maliah Huston29.1230.331.21
1385Macy Dawson30.1731.381.21
1386Kaylee Harris30.231.411.21
1387Rachel Stacklin31.833.011.21
1388Alycea Ruhlen28.5929.811.22
1389Tia Current27.4428.671.23
1390Sydney Morris31.7132.941.23
1391Alana Moll32.8134.041.23
1392Samantha Meklus27.0828.321.24
1393Pramize Patterson28.9430.181.24
1394Shay Rosegren26.1727.421.25
1395Ashley Cave29.4930.741.25
1396Jade Scalia30.5431.791.25
1397Giulia Blake32.0233.271.25
1398Jacqueline Battigaglia30.5831.841.26
1399Sarah Charley26.4827.761.28
1400Jalyse Cornley26.8128.091.28
1401Makayla Miller30.7632.041.28
1402Ayanna Peeples-Denson33.2934.571.28
1403Emily Caltrider28.4429.731.29
1404Allison Cleveland32.8934.181.29
1405Morgan Lambert33.8435.131.29
1406Ang Giaima27.2128.511.3
1407Payton Tackett29.0430.341.3
1408Cassidy Chagnon31.3632.661.3
1409Lizzie Conley32.2533.551.3
1410Yunet Sanchez33.0434.341.3
1411Shayna Eberle33.6634.961.3
1412Morgan Buchanan26.5327.841.31
1413Jercey Reed31.432.711.31
1414Madison Finley32.7734.081.31
1415Kylie Van Valkenburgh31.0432.361.32
1416Keyia Shaw31.0632.381.32
1417Madyson Pickett32.0733.41.33
1418Erin Holsinger28.5829.921.34
1419Natasha Tingler2930.341.34
1420Makayla Rolince25.8327.181.35
1421Grace Linscott28.9630.311.35
1422Lily Eifert27.4528.811.36
1423Makenzie Westbrook27.9329.31.37
1424Jazmon Perkins27.9229.31.38
1425Nia Robinson25.4626.851.39
1426Haley Nelson25.8827.271.39
1427Audrey Townsend28.9330.321.39
1428Sadie Devore31.132.511.41
1429Ansley Heid31.232.611.41
1430Becca Selanders32.7934.21.41
1431Katey Franks29.7531.171.42
1432Christine Shaw28.2529.691.44
1433Jada Blair28.0629.511.45
1434Hope Matfield29.7431.191.45
1435Mikhalyn Gable35.1236.571.45
1436Coree Gifford28.1629.621.46
1437Abbey Keller29.2430.71.46
1438Allison Warner35.2236.681.46
1439Olivia Powers25.9627.431.47
1440Taiyler Marcelino27.729.171.47
1441Alysa Abrams28.3229.791.47
1442Skyler Clune29.5531.021.47
1443Mckenna Garren31.9533.421.47
1444Addison Chapman30.5432.021.48
1445Shi'nique Lawrence30.8432.321.48
1446Abbey Frattaroli32.934.391.49
1447Haley Lamorticella26.9628.461.5
1448Kayleanna Cochran33.0734.571.5
1449Alex Gray34.6436.141.5
1450De'aja Wilson25.226.711.51
1451Cece Mccracken30.1931.71.51
1452Christina Beane30.2331.741.51
1453A Camarato29.5331.051.52
1454Brianna Collins30.5832.111.53
1455Evie Henderson29.6631.211.55
1456Kayela Houston26.2127.781.57
1457Claire Dunlea30.8132.381.57
1458Kara Fisher31.933.471.57
1459Grace Stewart27.0728.651.58
1460Taylor Ferrell31.6733.251.58
1461Kayla Gentry26.9428.531.59
1462Mary Kate Healy27.9929.581.59
1463Abigail Emmett35.3636.961.6
1464Audrey Nessler28.530.121.62
1465Taylor Anthony25.4427.081.64
1466Abbie Hayes34.3435.981.64
1467Vada Young29.1830.831.65
1468Karli Fuller30.0731.721.65
1469Bryawana Griffith31.6133.281.67
1470Lia Malcolm31.0132.71.69
1471Brenda Agyekum25.5527.261.71
1472Aneesea Bott27.4629.171.71
1473Kiya Dennis29.0630.781.72
1474Abby Stedman30.3832.11.72
1475Lynne Dale30.9232.641.72
1476Grace Wilson28.2930.021.73
1477Deiyla Pruett2930.731.73
1478Marisa Gwinner27.26291.74
1479Molly Finnigan28.4730.211.74
1480Alexandra Kasson29.3631.11.74
1481Makayla Vargas33.234.941.74
1482Allison Slusser27.4429.21.76
1483Kyla Dishun29.24311.76
1484Jackie Nye35.24371.76
1485Jordan Morrison27.228.971.77
1486Kyler Scott30.3532.131.78
1487Taya Woerner34.436.181.78
1488Cassidy Serr29.0330.831.8
1489Camille Lanese30.7332.541.81
1490Jordan Bucher30.131.921.82
1491Carri Kropka29.2631.091.83
1492Madison Bowman30.8432.671.83
1493Kaylee Brashear28.8230.661.84
1494Mia Tracey29.0130.851.84
1495Jada Ray29.6231.461.84
1496Maggie Sullivan29.8931.741.85
1497Danielle Clay34.7536.611.86
1498Lydia Long28.8730.741.87
1499Kara Carpenter29.3531.221.87
1500Abigal Etzell30.1532.021.87
1501Mackenzie Clark28.830.681.88
1502Ashlyn Helms30.0531.941.89
1503Alexis Salsbury34.0935.981.89
1504Brianna Rittenour34.636.491.89
1505Ayanna Vekaryasz29.3931.31.91
1506Olivia Wellman28.730.641.94
1507Natalie Rethman28.130.051.95
1508Ansley Burtch30.3232.281.96
1509Kyeaira Bess30.6232.591.97
1510Jenna Atkinson34.9236.891.97
1511Sanrae Jones26.8628.851.99
1512Ally Stein27.3829.371.99
1513Ava Singer31.0233.022
1514Cori Edwards33.0835.082
1515Isabella Alasti33.1235.132.01
1516Joelle Banks28.3630.392.03
1517Colleen Meyer29.0731.12.03
1518Nena Hayes29.1131.162.05
1519Alex Dean28.0430.12.06
1520Katie Remaklus28.1730.232.06
1521Megan Danison31.0433.12.06
1522Chelsea Higgins33.9536.012.06
1523Emily Bennett30.5132.582.07
1524Ellie Kroell30.0432.132.09
1525Carly Stevens29.9432.042.1
1526Alexis Rose31.2733.372.1
1527Morgan Coppel31.7333.852.12
1528Chelsea Lee28.230.372.17
1529Alicia Facemire31.6433.822.18
1530Kyla Morris34.4836.672.19
1531Arianna Campbell29.0431.242.2
1532Bailey Barries27.4929.72.21
1533Desiree Settle28.7630.972.21
1534Bella Collins31.5833.792.21
1535Madelyn Steinert26.8929.132.24
1536Anna Eck30.6632.92.24
1537Haley Lloyd29.7632.032.27
1538Sayler Shull26.3128.592.28
1539Katilyn Brinker29.4731.772.3
1540Ellie Myers33.4735.772.3
1541Tynisha Robinson29.2531.572.32
1542Samantha Roman32.7135.052.34
1543Jada Barlage28.5930.972.38
1544Ellie LaMotte29.0831.52.42
1545Ryan Hawkey28.8831.312.43
1546Ryleigh Schelien30.5232.992.47
1547Emma Asare28.5431.032.49
1548Brooklyn Price29.1631.652.49
1549Jacqueline Carlson28.7431.242.5
1550Annie Menegay28.831.332.53
1551Cali Headlee32.4134.942.53
1552Whilshae Little2931.542.54
1553Sydnee Smith28.8831.442.56
1554Kara Dickinson29.8432.422.58
1555Liberty Brock29.8532.442.59
1556Kelsey Eubanks29.7332.362.63
1557Mackenzie Price29.6432.292.65
1558Samantha Dunn30.5933.242.65
1559Maggie Bunker26.6229.282.66
1560Zion Miles29.7532.412.66
1561Rachel Hamp28.9731.642.67
1562Morgan Brown31.0333.742.71
1563Mikeala Vojacek29.632.342.74
1564Marisa Harlon29.6732.522.85
1565Jacinta Kelly29.5232.482.96
1566Casey Crawford30.5133.52.99
1567Haylee Gregan30.1533.163.01
1568Kenzie Cook29.832.913.11
1569Lauren Okuley30.4533.573.12
1570Chloe Griffith30.834.013.21
1571Claire Burgoon31.1234.393.27
1572Taylor Lowe33.4236.713.29
1573Juliana Brown31.4334.743.31
1574Janatie Alvarez25.5528.93.35
1575Casey Ann Horvath31.434.863.46
1576Taylor Watercutter31.635.113.51
1577Ashlee Hernandez28.3131.853.54
1578Kortlin Jaber29.633.243.64
1579Deja Allen29.3733.13.73
1580Brooklyn O'Hara27.6731.413.74
1581Zoey Mcaninch30.3834.173.79
1582Alissa Fargo32.7536.63.85
1583Laisha Hazely29.3633.384.02
1584Kylyn Schadewald24.6628.824.16
1585Lauren Fark31.9236.344.42
1586Amelia Authur29.3333.844.51
1587Tatiana Bryson28.933.644.74
1588Lilly Hodson31.5636.645.08

Comments