Most Improved: Ohio Boys In 400m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 400 meter dash in the state of Ohio.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Jaden Woodard1:30.831:11.20-19.63
2Jakob Cox1:13.6859.85-13.83
3Zane Michael1:08.4755.1-13.37
4Josh Matlock1:13.781:01.29-12.49
5James Rickenbacher1:09.2459.3-9.94
6Lane Sheppard1:30.401:20.70-9.7
7Dylan Baughman1:07.7458.49-9.25
8Nic Leach1:15.801:06.64-9.16
9Eric Leech1:00.7951.78-9.01
10Nick Miller1:08.941:00.03-8.91
11Bradley Michael1:06.2357.41-8.82
12Logan Betts-baldwin1:04.7056.37-8.33
13Michael Hill1:01.3653.15-8.21
14Javan Thomas1:11.871:03.75-8.12
15Nick Cariglio1:15.471:07.46-8.01
16Joey Spears1:07.7459.78-7.96
17Ethan Moores1:05.9058.17-7.73
18Brendan Herbert59.1551.67-7.48
19Chris Meyer1:04.7957.47-7.32
20Andrew Horton1:07.711:00.40-7.31
21Justice Jama1:00.1452.85-7.29
22Mckellan Lee1:05.1457.97-7.17
23Garrett Walker56.4549.48-6.97
24Mark Brugger1:06.2459.28-6.96
25Trevor Carey1:08.751:01.84-6.91
26Gallant Shepard1:05.2058.33-6.87
27Robert Cunningham1:06.4059.58-6.82
28Emilio Rendon58.2751.49-6.78
29Trevor Cantwell1:05.3658.66-6.7
30John Schonauer1:03.1056.47-6.63
31Cooper Brown57.4750.85-6.62
32Samuel Hoyte1:01.9055.33-6.57
33Robbie Grove1:01.0254.47-6.55
34Wyatt Tubb1:11.441:04.89-6.55
35Ryan Zygmunt58.9352.47-6.46
36Jacob Robinson1:11.601:05.14-6.46
37Mark Short1:02.0755.74-6.33
38Grant Schaub1:04.9458.63-6.31
39Derek Brown59.4353.14-6.29
40Joseph Manion1:06.611:00.44-6.17
41Donte Hampton1:13.301:07.14-6.16
42Jerry Dunwoody1:04.5258.42-6.1
43Marquel Reese57.7351.7-6.03
44Nicklaus Price59.4153.39-6.02
45Trey Wilson58.3652.36-6
46Karem Hassan58.9453.03-5.91
47Vaschon Madaris1:14.331:08.47-5.86
48David Paquin1:04.4058.56-5.84
49Joe Masucci1:06.581:00.83-5.75
50Jaelon Quierro-gordon1:03.1357.55-5.58
51Matt Soliman58.7253.16-5.56
52Cale Grimes1:07.701:02.17-5.53
53Isham Smith58.352.82-5.48
54Matthew Golias1:02.8157.34-5.47
55Mason Pledger58.9253.47-5.45
56Corbin Crowe1:00.9155.46-5.45
57Jason Bryant58.7653.32-5.44
58Alex Miller1:06.301:00.87-5.43
59Devon Schultz58.6153.22-5.39
60Ryan Spriggs59.0153.63-5.38
61Austin Murphy1:02.1256.75-5.37
62Jared Zychowski1:00.4455.09-5.35
63Austin Bruner56.4951.15-5.34
64Eliziah Grimm1:04.0058.66-5.34
65Noah Booze59.1953.89-5.3
66Joseph Beckett1:05.661:00.38-5.28
67Reese Billock1:01.8756.64-5.23
68Lee Magoto57.552.32-5.18
69Eric Short1:00.4355.34-5.09
70Rodolfo Lagdameo59.6554.58-5.07
71Gavin Campbell1:04.5659.49-5.07
72Noah Williamson1:13.511:08.44-5.07
73Michael Amoah1:07.581:02.52-5.06
74Alton Fields1:07.621:02.57-5.05
75Angus Soderberg57.8452.8-5.04
76Blake Spitler1:02.5757.6-4.97
77Kuane Whitt1:05.001:00.04-4.96
78Nathan Winkler1:02.3957.44-4.95
79Yusif Ayoub1:03.7558.8-4.95
80Riley Endly59.4754.53-4.94
81Garett Smail1:03.0858.14-4.94
82Ben Eichner1:12.061:07.13-4.93
83Montell Edwards59.1154.21-4.9
84Deshaun Valentine1:00.4955.59-4.9
85Dane Selby1:00.1955.3-4.89
86Drew Gentner58.954.02-4.88
87Sam Hudik1:00.7555.88-4.87
88Noah Siegel1:01.9957.19-4.8
89Joe Eckhoff1:07.581:02.87-4.71
90Tyler Wilson1:04.0659.37-4.69
91Myles Amoah1:08.291:03.61-4.68
92Brazeil Moore54.249.57-4.63
93Tye Hunt55.2350.61-4.62
94Cody Lamb55.6451.04-4.6
95Connor Morris56.6552.07-4.58
96Aaron Reed57.1452.58-4.56
97Roshaun Harper55.0950.61-4.48
98Cole Balliet59.0154.53-4.48
99Richie Nock59.555.04-4.46
100Zach Hesse1:09.461:05.06-4.4
101Mills Moosbrugger59.2254.83-4.39
102Etaijen Easter55.4151.03-4.38
103Jaeschel Acheampong55.2550.9-4.35
104Abdi Madey1:00.2555.9-4.35
105Kyle Rumschlag1:00.6056.26-4.34
106Zach Butler1:01.2656.92-4.34
107Tommy Deep1:02.9258.59-4.33
108Dakota Francis57.5553.23-4.32
109Elliott Defrange1:00.0355.71-4.32
110Akari Porter52.748.4-4.3
111Tim Rumas54.7350.43-4.3
112Nicholas Welch5954.73-4.27
113Marty Perkins1:04.841:00.59-4.25
114Oliver Ellis54.9650.74-4.22
115Jeremy Carnes58.9754.75-4.22
116Luke Shivers1:05.221:01.01-4.21
117Rob Wachter58.3354.15-4.18
118Krestian Robe58.3454.23-4.11
119Brayden Miller1:01.8057.7-4.1
120Andrew Postlethwait1:06.901:02.80-4.1
121Jorian Jones55.8551.77-4.08
122John Hohman58.954.89-4.01
123Colbey Fox54.2550.27-3.98
124Ethan Bohyer54.6550.67-3.98
125Brian Wiseman1:02.6758.81-3.86
126Myles Robinson57.8754.02-3.85
127Jonathan Castellanos58.0954.25-3.84
128Alizhah Watson53.6349.8-3.83
129Eros Embrey1:03.0759.26-3.81
130James Gaiters56.5852.79-3.79
131Austin Kundtz1:12.551:08.78-3.77
132Ethan Shim59.3855.62-3.76
133Chance Moore58.5154.78-3.73
134Ethan Feisthamel57.9154.2-3.71
135Kyren Drake1:00.9457.28-3.66
136Zach Whitley1:01.6357.97-3.66
137Will Blubaugh5955.36-3.64
138Lance Gaughney52.5248.89-3.63
139Daquan Bebbs1:03.671:00.08-3.59
140Christian DeWeese1:08.211:04.63-3.58
141Brody Cermak1:00.4656.96-3.5
142Peyton Horr1:09.991:06.50-3.49
143Dylan Brown57.2353.76-3.47
144Noah Ledyard1:07.541:04.07-3.47
145Juston Steward57.253.74-3.46
146Dominic Davis59.9756.51-3.46
147Zeke Bennett54.1450.69-3.45
148Zach Waterman1:01.4257.99-3.43
149Langston Gaines-smith52.9149.5-3.41
150Mason Henley57.253.81-3.39
151Cort Eicher59.1555.76-3.39
152Isaiah Colon55.5452.16-3.38
153Avery Bruer1:00.8757.49-3.38
154Tanyon Franks56.9753.6-3.37
155Kaleb Mosley59.3455.99-3.35
156Zach Swayne1:00.1956.84-3.35
157Anthony Gilmore1:01.1957.84-3.35
158Sir Julius Reed1:02.4959.14-3.35
159Devin Lopez1:09.731:06.38-3.35
160Alex Cecil1:02.6359.3-3.33
161Mason Cloud56.3453.03-3.31
162Tyler Worrell54.150.8-3.3
163Damien Lambert56.2752.97-3.3
164Shawn Hart57.9654.66-3.3
165Lekendric Brown59.7756.47-3.3
166Braeden Koss1:00.9457.64-3.3
167Bailey Wyan55.2451.96-3.28
168Derek Brockert57.6654.41-3.25
169Tyler Porter1:03.401:00.18-3.22
170Anthony Moyer1:09.651:06.43-3.22
171Tyler Austin59.9256.71-3.21
172Lyndon Reed-smith1:21.321:18.11-3.21
173Kenneth Pope55.1251.93-3.19
174Logan Davis55.3752.18-3.19
175Ben Place57.4354.25-3.18
176Shakim Williams57.4554.27-3.18
177Aidan Jones58.6455.46-3.18
178Matt Hall59.1856.01-3.17
179Parker Newell59.8156.64-3.17
180John Dupree56.6453.48-3.16
181Harper Moore54.9451.8-3.14
182Seth Fitzgerald54.9951.85-3.14
183Jacob Tharp57.254.06-3.14
184Ethan Harsh59.0155.87-3.14
185Kyle Lightner1:00.4257.28-3.14
186Will Butler56.653.47-3.13
187Zeke Beakley1:10.341:07.22-3.12
188Mohammed Aidja1:01.2158.11-3.1
189Alex Gilmor58.1355.04-3.09
190Owen Stratton57.0753.99-3.08
191Tevin Stewart51.3848.32-3.06
192Deontae Brown55.4852.42-3.06
193Brendan Li53.3850.33-3.05
194John Steimle1:02.2759.24-3.03
195Owen Waters54.5451.53-3.01
196Jeremiah Price56.6453.63-3.01
197Camden Wegner56.9153.9-3.01
198Cody Morris1:03.241:00.23-3.01
199Seth Arkwright1:12.241:09.24-3
200C.j Ratliff53.150.11-2.99
201Kaleb Austin5653.02-2.98
202William Fedirka1:03.651:00.69-2.96
203Dyllan Swint58.7155.76-2.95
204Brandon Leonard57.0754.13-2.94
205Jacob Garrow1:00.7657.82-2.94
206Eric Myers56.2553.33-2.92
207Alex Brigger1:10.621:07.70-2.92
208Dante Abrams54.2951.39-2.9
209Simon Haas1:01.6558.75-2.9
210Devon Wilkes1:00.6557.77-2.88
211Connor McDermott1:00.8757.99-2.88
212Rafeal Floyd57.9355.06-2.87
213Eugene Johnson54.1351.27-2.86
214Brandon Bonk1:00.4257.57-2.85
215Joey Putnam1:04.281:01.43-2.85
216Luke Finnegan50.3847.54-2.84
217Austin Vanmeter1:06.351:03.51-2.84
218Andrew Yerion1:07.971:05.13-2.84
219Ivan Starkweather56.1653.33-2.83
220Joseph Daku1:00.1257.3-2.82
221Mcadrian Martin55.0852.28-2.8
222Kale Vollmar59.656.8-2.8
223Jeff Caputo1:00.3057.5-2.8
224Sam Kuhbander56.6953.9-2.79
225Keivonte Bragg59.3456.55-2.79
226Nickson Kirks-McFadden1:00.9758.18-2.79
227Andrew Bell55.0852.3-2.78
228Dylan Geisen1:02.5959.81-2.78
229Simon Harting59.6156.84-2.77
230Johnathan Stark1:06.441:03.67-2.77
231Conner Howell5754.24-2.76
232Alex Murray58.6255.87-2.75
233Brian Hon56.0653.32-2.74
234Justin Way56.1453.4-2.74
235Jaren Weller54.7452.01-2.73
236Cole Zamborsky55.8253.09-2.73
237Mason Goers1:01.6958.96-2.73
238Noah Hagner1:00.2857.57-2.71
239Jackson Scroggins54.2251.53-2.69
240Jaylen Zachery50.1847.5-2.68
241Hunter Ruby55.4452.76-2.68
242Zak Csalos1:00.3457.66-2.68
243Joshua Burton52.1949.52-2.67
244Bryce Mccullough54.7252.05-2.67
245Andrew Taylor56.954.23-2.67
246Dylan Simpson54.9452.28-2.66
247Cameron Tarr55.252.54-2.66
248Aaron Koehler56.4353.77-2.66
249Colien Thompson58.6956.03-2.66
250Austin Pollex1:31.121:28.46-2.66
251Colin Gaerke57.5754.92-2.65
252Daniel Furiate57.9155.26-2.65
253Keman George1:03.151:00.51-2.64
254Dominic D'Amico52.6450.02-2.62
255Devin McCormick1:00.3257.71-2.61
256Cameron Wiley1:00.4757.86-2.61
257Jameel Williamson53.1250.52-2.6
258Devin Baumgartner53.7951.19-2.6
259Ethan Holman58.3155.72-2.59
260Robert Daniel54.3651.78-2.58
261Lindan Gardner1:00.6758.1-2.57
262Nate Skaggs55.9453.39-2.55
263Alex Clark1:02.3459.79-2.55
264Jackson Smith1:03.931:01.38-2.55
265John Antol56.6454.1-2.54
266Andrew Nguyen57.5354.99-2.54
267Tyler Rinn58.1555.61-2.54
268Ty Alexander54.3451.81-2.53
269Jayden Pullen54.0351.51-2.52
270James Woolfolk1:01.7359.21-2.52
271Baron Griffiths54.4151.9-2.51
272Trey Warner1:02.851:00.35-2.5
273David Williams54.6252.13-2.49
274Chris Manning1:04.671:02.18-2.49
275Bart Bixler54.2551.77-2.48
276Tristen Baker55.8253.34-2.48
277Joseph Earl1:02.541:00.06-2.48
278Joseph Mcauliffe56.2453.77-2.47
279Dillon Banik59.757.24-2.46
280Amir Willis49.9647.51-2.45
281Amari Spears56.6454.19-2.45
282Brandon Tran1:06.551:04.10-2.45
283Jackson Ridge54.6552.21-2.44
284Arthur Harris58.8756.43-2.44
285Chase Vollmar55.4353-2.43
286Max Strohm56.0153.58-2.43
287Parker Strauss54.8152.39-2.42
288Gabe Kentris1:05.801:03.39-2.41
289Ricky Thomas5249.6-2.4
290Devon Brown56.554.1-2.4
291Brandon Stein57.6455.24-2.4
292Travis Baughman1:00.1457.74-2.4
293Brayden Thompson1:03.981:01.58-2.4
294Michael Kelly52.9650.58-2.38
295Gurvan Smith53.4951.11-2.38
296Brandon Amedee54.2751.89-2.38
297Kyle Barkhimer1:01.1858.8-2.38
298Logan Sigler1:07.361:04.98-2.38
299Jerome Buckner51.0748.7-2.37
300Grant Heilman54.452.03-2.37
301Raman Chakravarthy1:00.0957.72-2.37
302Isaiah Monghan55.6953.33-2.36
303Jared Timmerman56.2853.92-2.36
304Travis Frost1:01.4359.07-2.36
305Joshua Howard55.6853.34-2.34
306Pedro Olvera59.2856.94-2.34
307Keith Flowers1:00.8458.5-2.34
308Jarred Supher1:01.7159.37-2.34
309Alex Seger1:02.0059.66-2.34
310Halen Wick52.5450.21-2.33
311Jack Spieser57.7355.4-2.33
312Ty Pendleton58.1155.78-2.33
313Todd Wedding58.7356.41-2.32
314Corey Baldridge1:00.2857.96-2.32
315Daniel Alford1:03.721:01.40-2.32
316Patrick Taylor56.3754.06-2.31
317Matthew Wilson55.6453.34-2.3
318Ian Enders55.7953.49-2.3
319Ben Rutledge1:01.9459.64-2.3
320Dalton Ash56.454.11-2.29
321Tyler Mccullough58.5756.29-2.28
322Mike Belcik51.9149.64-2.27
323Andrew Bendick52.850.53-2.27
324Jon Searcey59.0356.76-2.27
325Bryce Jennings57.0254.77-2.25
326Tyler Thornsberry57.655.35-2.25
327Kyle Nowden59.1356.88-2.25
328Jt Wellman53.6351.39-2.24
329Soren Hottensmith56.3854.14-2.24
330Benjamin Bausmith1:03.301:01.06-2.24
331Cary Wright56.8454.62-2.22
332David Gross57.4655.24-2.22
333Tom King54.552.29-2.21
334Kyle Sommer52.3650.16-2.2
335Jason Steward5855.8-2.2
336Gavin Ford58.4156.23-2.18
337Conner Wannemacher1:00.8358.65-2.18
338Drew Brads1:00.0257.85-2.17
339Mason Salas56.0753.91-2.16
340Owen Allen57.1354.97-2.16
341Nick Mccreery1:03.361:01.20-2.16
342Hassan Sesay57.4955.34-2.15
343Lucas Rogers59.8257.67-2.15
344Steve Smith1:07.091:04.96-2.13
345Scott Randelson59.4257.3-2.12
346James Rowley57.5455.43-2.11
347Johnathan Yunker1:00.1057.99-2.11
348Travis Potts1:07.361:05.25-2.11
349Cole Williamson59.457.3-2.1
350Ryan Hildebrandt58.356.21-2.09
351David Klenk55.3953.31-2.08
352Logan Ingle55.6653.58-2.08
353Evan Luthman58.6356.55-2.08
354Max Yost59.0656.98-2.08
355Luke Galiardo1:01.8159.73-2.08
356Joe Cox1:03.991:01.91-2.08
357Harrison Landis56.7954.72-2.07
358Kylel Griffin54.3452.28-2.06
359Dj Johnson57.2155.15-2.06
360Jacob Halko1:00.0858.02-2.06
361Otman Qathifachi59.4757.42-2.05
362Coreion Watts52.5750.53-2.04
363Marcus Lipkins53.4451.41-2.03
364Rob Conaty53.6751.65-2.02
365Mychale Mccrary57.0855.07-2.01
366Winston Linville59.4557.44-2.01
367Xylon Payne-greeno1:01.8159.8-2.01
368Chris Roy1:06.581:04.57-2.01
369Seth Ameduri53.2851.28-2
370Jared Adu-Owusu55.2153.21-2
371Dantrell Tanner56.0154.01-2
372Tommy Sobczynski1:04.541:02.54-2
373Sam Fields53.251.21-1.99
374Gavin Legrand54.6652.69-1.97
375Geoffrey Treece59.9357.96-1.97
376Josh Lupi53.2651.3-1.96
377Derek Arling55.1553.19-1.96
378Michael Staresnic55.8853.92-1.96
379Dimitri Rasasane1:01.2359.29-1.94
380Emareion Trotter59.2357.3-1.93
381Anthony Spiker1:06.001:04.08-1.92
382Austin Ruhstaller55.4553.54-1.91
383Tate Schmittauer58.3656.45-1.91
384George Kern53.7451.86-1.88
385Chris Dail1:04.711:02.84-1.87
386Mckae Matthews51.8149.95-1.86
387Donnie Stevenson52.4150.55-1.86
388Max Ross1:02.411:00.55-1.86
389Alec Tegano1:01.7059.85-1.85
390Derek Kleinhenz52.3950.55-1.84
391Thomas Malkamaki1:00.6558.82-1.83
392Thomas Farbacher57.355.48-1.82
393Justin Dwyer51.2249.41-1.81
394Peyton Hall56.3554.54-1.81
395Max Schirra57.956.09-1.81
396Seth Shipman58.6856.87-1.81
397August Slawienski55.6153.81-1.8
398Brandon Preda58.5456.74-1.8
399Brock Hochanadel59.0157.21-1.8
400Jakob Cowans1:00.3158.51-1.8
401Art Williams50.2348.44-1.79
402Ben Tomcho52.8751.08-1.79
403Ethan Coey1:07.031:05.24-1.79
404Colt Parker56.2554.47-1.78
405Parker Cox59.2757.49-1.78
406Holden Devaisse56.0954.32-1.77
407Ben Ogle56.4654.69-1.77
408Alan Hatfield1:00.7558.98-1.77
409Ian Suber54.2252.46-1.76
410Sam Rutschilling59.1757.42-1.75
411Kyle Hall53.7452-1.74
412Dylan Reno1:00.3458.6-1.74
413Isaiah Lilje53.6551.92-1.73
414Chris Hager58.2156.48-1.73
415Andrew Haines1:04.661:02.93-1.73
416Jj Henson52.8851.17-1.71
417Rory Foley1:02.431:00.72-1.71
418Da'quise Clinton52.6250.92-1.7
419Jacob Chapman54.352.6-1.7
420Dan Desterhaft55.6653.96-1.7
421Garrett Wright56.1754.47-1.7
422Nick Cianciola56.5154.81-1.7
423James Meyer57.3455.65-1.69
424Gabe Kornick54.1852.5-1.68
425Josh Fouche5553.32-1.68
426Josh Schrock1:00.9659.28-1.68
427Nate Dean50.2748.6-1.67
428Cameron Willis51.8150.14-1.67
429Skyler Mauller55.2353.56-1.67
430Derek Raifsnider58.556.83-1.67
431Connor Alshire53.3351.67-1.66
432Jack Laney55.754.04-1.66
433Dareus Smith54.7653.11-1.65
434Grant Howard57.1255.47-1.65
435Jackson Masengesho1:01.3059.67-1.63
436Jared Storm51.4949.87-1.62
437John Tangeman52.0250.4-1.62
438Donald Stevenson53.351.68-1.62
439Jacob Flaugher56.1954.57-1.62
440KeAnthony Bales57.4155.79-1.62
441Austin Davis53.4451.83-1.61
442Owen Newlove55.3453.74-1.6
443Will Janning57.4355.83-1.6
444Graham Cameron55.0353.44-1.59
445Jalen Daniel54.1652.58-1.58
446Anthony Ellis54.4652.88-1.58
447Jaylen Hines58.5857-1.58
448Jacob Bauer53.5551.98-1.57
449Grant Ward54.8853.31-1.57
450Logan Greene1:03.841:02.27-1.57
451Sam Macchione55.2653.7-1.56
452Ayush Mehra57.7256.16-1.56
453Ashwin Briggs52.4450.89-1.55
454Kyle Burns57.555.95-1.55
455Joseph Scales1:04.251:02.71-1.54
456Bailey Dennis52.4650.94-1.52
457Emanual Hunt53.0451.52-1.52
458Michael Taylor53.2451.72-1.52
459Joel Sauber55.8854.36-1.52
460Marcus Mcclean57.1855.67-1.51
461Dominick Mcfarland59.5858.08-1.5
462Mason Kinsman1:06.141:04.64-1.5
463Quintin Cooks51.3249.83-1.49
464Jack Kelley55.8354.34-1.49
465Liam Mccormick57.2355.74-1.49
466Drysten Crallie53.9652.48-1.48
467Clayton Recker54.4752.99-1.48
468Noah Carrothers54.7153.23-1.48
469Jahmari Wise55.4553.97-1.48
470Marcus Horton56.1654.68-1.48
471Dakota Scheuvront58.4756.99-1.48
472Dale Hubbard54.1152.64-1.47
473Cameron Kamlowsky55.353.83-1.47
474Saahas Kotian58.4256.95-1.47
475Mike Dowell50.4548.99-1.46
476Jayce Meredith53.1451.68-1.46
477Zach King56.6355.17-1.46
478Bobby Crenshaw51.0849.63-1.45
479Cormac Nolan55.9454.49-1.45
480Zach Martin1:05.231:03.78-1.45
481Adam Koviak52.2550.81-1.44
482Keith Doepker57.1455.7-1.44
483Alex Klosterman59.2457.8-1.44
484Nick Delaet55.3153.88-1.43
485Hayden Brown59.1257.69-1.43
486Brandtson Duffie52.450.98-1.42
487Finn Tomlin54.1852.76-1.42
488Colton Ray55.2553.83-1.42
489Zach Conroy54.7953.38-1.41
490Justin Lucas56.0354.62-1.41
491Jack Kessler53.0551.65-1.4
492Andrew Ivanovics55.8154.42-1.39
493J'quan Harris57.2455.85-1.39
494Nicholas Chester58.0256.63-1.39
495Aidan Kraus56.1154.73-1.38
496Deon Mills56.4655.08-1.38
497Tanner Koren56.8455.46-1.38
498Alex Wieging56.9455.56-1.38
499Dillon Coleman52.0950.72-1.37
500Zachary Kidd53.9852.61-1.37
501Derek Siefring59.4258.05-1.37
502Pacific Tuyishime1:00.9159.56-1.35
503Wyatt Cory54.8653.52-1.34
504Clayton Howard55.3854.05-1.33
505Braydon Mcclure57.7656.43-1.33
506Blake Lucius51.9450.62-1.32
507Luke Good55.3154.01-1.3
508Shane Gray55.9354.63-1.3
509Ricky Body58.8457.54-1.3
510Carter Sapp57.3756.08-1.29
511Aaron Rider1:00.9359.65-1.28
512Riley Anderson49.9148.64-1.27
513Arrman Scott1:01.471:00.20-1.27
514Brayden Chaney48.8247.56-1.26
515Nick Pfeiffer55.4654.21-1.25
516Fred Gillenwater54.4253.19-1.23
517Seth Cade57.1155.89-1.22
518Hosea Hairston51.8750.66-1.21
519Aaron Dobbins51.9450.73-1.21
520Ethan Johnson53.4152.2-1.21
521Ethan Pozy53.952.7-1.2
522De Andre Love56.9555.75-1.2
523Brend Martinez-sweeny58.1856.98-1.2
524Eli Vale1:00.4459.24-1.2
525Asad Muhammad1:07.561:06.36-1.2
526Cody Neighbor1:08.841:07.64-1.2
527Dylon Campbell52.8651.67-1.19
528Aaron Thistlewaite57.2856.09-1.19
529Dakota Postel55.3354.15-1.18
530Jack Marshall55.7654.58-1.18
531Justin Cizmar56.9755.79-1.18
532Jonah Childress51.8750.7-1.17
533Landyn Miller54.0152.84-1.17
534Lucas Strunc56.1955.02-1.17
535Charlie Ross1:00.0858.91-1.17
536Noah Henry55.3454.18-1.16
537Israel Bookman1:02.101:00.94-1.16
538Justin Pardon57.756.55-1.15
539Boaz Besterling53.3652.22-1.14
540Noah Smith53.4852.34-1.14
541Antonio Trujillo54.353.17-1.13
542Derrik Parr1:01.341:00.21-1.13
543Hunter Bixler53.5652.44-1.12
544Nate Matthews51.4950.38-1.11
545Nick Hassen59.0857.97-1.11
546David Chambers50.549.4-1.1
547Levi Pemberton57.656.5-1.1
548Ryan Hesse53.1452.05-1.09
549Sam Janson48.447.32-1.08
550Alex Naton53.4252.34-1.08
551Charlie Daily52.7251.65-1.07
552Jacob Wells53.1952.12-1.07
553Jay Patsch54.1153.04-1.07
554Amyr Lewis57.4956.42-1.07
555Jonathan McKnight50.2849.22-1.06
556Dawayne Grant56.5255.46-1.06
557Josiah Sovine51.5150.46-1.05
558Camden Davis53.2752.23-1.04
559Ryan Grant50.7249.69-1.03
560Zach Bowers52.9351.9-1.03
561Dylan Jones53.1252.1-1.02
562Landon Baker53.9352.91-1.02
563Chase Berger54.5453.52-1.02
564John Fitch56.5255.5-1.02
565Blake Waller1:01.861:00.84-1.02
566Kyle Hicks54.753.69-1.01
567Kris Day55.4854.47-1.01
568Evan Smith51.9250.92-1
569Jack Robinson56.3655.36-1
570Yahya Basharat1:01.041:00.05-0.99
571Ricky Feller1:02.651:01.66-0.99
572Tucker Scoggins1:03.231:02.24-0.99
573Gage Polojack53.752.72-0.98
574Chris Stepak55.754.72-0.98
575Nick Barker56.455.42-0.98
576Khalil Branham49.6748.7-0.97
577Sheldon Owens53.8352.86-0.97
578Michael Mcneil55.9855.01-0.97
579Sebastian Johnson1:10.241:09.27-0.97
580David Bils54.4253.46-0.96
581Darren Vanest56.6455.68-0.96
582Jordan Abram53.5152.56-0.95
583Samuel English1:01.831:00.88-0.95
584Gavin Geier53.4152.47-0.94
585Austin Szczublewski57.5456.6-0.94
586Jacob Hahn52.0351.1-0.93
587Jaeren Abernathy54.3353.4-0.93
588Kyle Craig54.2353.31-0.92
589Trent Kauffman55.8454.92-0.92
590Carl Rupp1:01.321:00.41-0.91
591Luke Tiernay54.8653.98-0.88
592Davon Mcdonald56.0355.15-0.88
593Brandon Stevens50.6449.77-0.87
594Nick Springer56.0955.22-0.87
595Dean DeSanto56.1555.28-0.87
596Nick Bennett57.5156.64-0.87
597David Berent57.9957.12-0.87
598Ky Bowman1:01.331:00.46-0.87
599Daniel Krug1:02.411:01.54-0.87
600Cameron Brittain52.851.94-0.86
601Simon Antonio54.0753.21-0.86
602Nick Caputo54.9254.06-0.86
603Joey Ballone55.654.74-0.86
604Logan McDonald59.1158.25-0.86
605R.j. Stanford53.3652.51-0.85
606Gabe Weatherspoon54.9654.11-0.85
607Daniel Gaffney57.2556.4-0.85
608Ian Eberts1:00.971:00.12-0.85
609Nathaniel Amoah50.5549.72-0.83
610Richard Cocuzza57.1456.31-0.83
611Easton Gerken57.5656.73-0.83
612Andrew Fritz50.349.48-0.82
613Wynston Andrews55.4354.61-0.82
614Devin Frase56.1955.37-0.82
615Conner Williams1:00.3659.54-0.82
616Jonathan Cress52.551.69-0.81
617Brian Sprinski1:02.641:01.83-0.81
618Avery Powers54.0453.24-0.8
619Joe Ludwig59.3258.53-0.79
620Nicholas Rice52.0251.24-0.78
621Darnell Crumpton52.7751.99-0.78
622Tyler Robinette54.0753.29-0.78
623Corbin Osborne57.6356.85-0.78
624Dominic Cathers59.9559.17-0.78
625Austin Casey50.5849.81-0.77
626Ricardo Godoy53.8453.07-0.77
627Peyton Spann57.2456.47-0.77
628Zach Walsh52.2951.53-0.76
629Tim Purtell56.3655.6-0.76
630Bryan Henson59.6358.87-0.76
631Charles James1:02.601:01.84-0.76
632Jacob Matthews50.4749.72-0.75
633Noah Harper51.9351.18-0.75
634Sam Daniels52.852.05-0.75
635Logan Workman53.7452.99-0.75
636Joe Secura54.5753.82-0.75
637Darren Vesely55.1254.37-0.75
638Malik Clarke55.5854.83-0.75
639Austin Holdren58.2557.5-0.75
640Tyrese Patterson58.7157.96-0.75
641Bismark Mansaray1:04.981:04.23-0.75
642Michael Little55.5254.78-0.74
643Kyle Stringer55.0254.29-0.73
644Michael Benson58.3157.58-0.73
645Ben Stillons54.3253.6-0.72
646Liam Reilly55.9655.24-0.72
647Luke Sawhook56.6255.9-0.72
648Alec Moore53.6152.9-0.71
649Seth Belt54.3853.67-0.71
650Micah Unzueta58.1457.43-0.71
651Jack Ballard54.653.9-0.7
652Christian Whisner57.1856.48-0.7
653Jared Shapiro57.4156.71-0.7
654Gray Harshbarger53.2652.57-0.69
655Garrett Gatrell1:00.0059.31-0.69
656Jayden Culp-bishop51.4850.8-0.68
657Justin Anderson53.953.22-0.68
658Justi Christian54.7554.07-0.68
659Nathan Bostelman57.7157.03-0.68
660Andrew West54.2553.58-0.67
661Mitchell Messer55.7755.1-0.67
662Manny Anderson51.9151.25-0.66
663Julian Herman52.0651.4-0.66
664Colton Trenkamp56.9456.28-0.66
665Yariel Soto50.349.65-0.65
666Nico Lattanzio55.1754.52-0.65
667Maissen Akers1:00.6059.95-0.65
668Adam Meister53.152.46-0.64
669Weston Kundo53.1752.53-0.64
670Peyton Knox54.3853.74-0.64
671Tyler Walker56.6856.05-0.63
672Nick Meinert57.6957.06-0.63
673Ethan Rollo58.6458.01-0.63
674Dalton Hartberger1:01.961:01.33-0.63
675Ahmed Ashraf52.3751.75-0.62
676Dylan Pennington54.0553.44-0.61
677Lane Kolb50.7450.14-0.6
678Chris Keener53.6253.02-0.6
679Dalton Hetzler53.8453.24-0.6
680Austin Stuckey54.453.8-0.6
681Isaiah Loveless58.257.6-0.6
682Ben Chamberlin53.9153.32-0.59
683Samuel Callinan58.6258.03-0.59
684Jonathan Turner54.2253.64-0.58
685Justin Broad1:00.741:00.16-0.58
686Mitchell Berning1:06.221:05.64-0.58
687Christian Durbin51.7851.21-0.57
688Declan Dombroski52.7152.14-0.57
689Jacob Mcintosh1:00.3459.77-0.57
690Nathan McCloud1:01.451:00.88-0.57
691Bryce Mendenhall55.0454.48-0.56
692Durron Harris55.655.04-0.56
693Kaden Schrader59.1958.63-0.56
694LJ Lowery49.1748.62-0.55
695Colin Stack55.0854.54-0.54
696Brice Robinson55.2554.71-0.54
697Kristia Chavers52.2451.71-0.53
698Tevon Hunter52.4151.88-0.53
699Spencer Ingwersen54.954.38-0.52
700Braydon Kimmel1:01.081:00.56-0.52
701Jordan Greene53.4952.98-0.51
702Anthony Fusco54.7554.24-0.51
703Danny Wiseman1:00.881:00.37-0.51
704Aiden Graham52.3951.89-0.5
705Ah'mon Phillips53.7253.22-0.5
706Nathan Shammo55.3754.87-0.5
707Drew Spragg57.256.7-0.5
708Matthew Martin51.4350.94-0.49
709Jevin Ward53.9653.47-0.49
710Sean Jackson56.9756.49-0.48
711Jack Stevens-jones1:23.061:22.58-0.48
712Justin Merrick50.3149.84-0.47
713Keion Devalt Ii57.3456.87-0.47
714Bryson Ashley53.0452.58-0.46
715Matt Flora56.7256.26-0.46
716Eli Phipps53.5453.09-0.45
717Caden Sanford59.0458.59-0.45
718Earnest Hudson51.5551.11-0.44
719Brandon Park51.6351.19-0.44
720Sam Ansong53.9853.54-0.44
721Tyler King51.2750.84-0.43
722Danny Ecker54.3853.95-0.43
723Waylan Dyer1:02.291:01.86-0.43
724Zion Willis53.0952.67-0.42
725Mitchell Huelskamp54.4354.01-0.42
726Angelo Ricci54.8354.41-0.42
727Brody Martin55.3854.96-0.42
728Michael Cecil57.3756.96-0.41
729Tyler Font59.8259.41-0.41
730Hunter Kiesewetter1:00.551:00.14-0.41
731Sawyer Henry59.0258.62-0.4
732Connor Valentine1:03.441:03.04-0.4
733Jeremy Kendle50.2749.88-0.39
734Cole Condon51.2750.88-0.39
735Jarret Braun52.0951.7-0.39
736Blaine Cremeans55.5255.13-0.39
737Trey Dougherty54.5154.13-0.38
738Joey Angleo1:03.991:03.61-0.38
739Zak Mahdaoui50.2149.84-0.37
740Michael Figgs54.7254.35-0.37
741Aiden Tkach57.3757.02-0.35
742Robby Lamport52.2651.92-0.34
743John Erbaugh54.0953.76-0.33
744Layo Ramos55.5655.23-0.33
745Dylan Early58.0857.75-0.33
746Elijah Clark58.257.88-0.32
747Gianni Gamble51.9651.66-0.3
748Msontai Brock55.9355.63-0.3
749Max Williams59.0758.77-0.3
750Derrick Bradley53.6153.32-0.29
751Patrick Dearwester57.557.21-0.29
752Andres Resendiz1:06.521:06.23-0.29
753Talon Sullivan55.2855-0.28
754Austin Price56.5956.31-0.28
755Cincere Engram52.7752.5-0.27
756Will Ford53.9153.64-0.27
757Colby Carter52.3952.13-0.26
758Jordan Greer52.8152.55-0.26
759Bransen Stanley51.8551.6-0.25
760Jasper Damewood1:00.2259.97-0.25
761Jeremy McIntire54.1753.93-0.24
762Anthony Rogner51.1350.9-0.23
763William Bloomfield52.8152.59-0.22
764Santos Aguirre55.5455.32-0.22
765Chris Lambert51.9151.7-0.21
766Alex Boyer52.7652.55-0.21
767Dj Cole53.5953.38-0.21
768Conley Tyler55.3455.13-0.21
769Hezekiah Reid53.5453.34-0.2
770Kailon Johnson1:01.881:01.69-0.19
771Desmond Rock53.0352.85-0.18
772Jacob Nusser53.152.92-0.18
773Nathan Price54.3854.2-0.18
774Jack Polivka55.2255.04-0.18
775Alex Marcero59.1959.01-0.18
776Xavier Marable48.948.73-0.17
777Joe Ballas52.0751.9-0.17
778Jon Lucas52.2552.08-0.17
779Eric Miller56.6856.51-0.17
780Casey Vancauwenbergh50.450.24-0.16
781Connor Algren58.8758.71-0.16
782Dylan Brooks1:00.0059.84-0.16
783Tyler Eller49.6649.51-0.15
784Dimitri Lowry55.4155.26-0.15
785Early Conway58.558.35-0.15
786Andrew Craig52.1151.97-0.14
787Dorian Hooker48.8448.72-0.12
788Phillipe Mutwali54.1153.99-0.12
789Emmanuel Codjoe55.1655.05-0.11
790Chris Lamp1:02.731:02.62-0.11
791Matthew McBride49.2649.16-0.1
792Blake Bumb57.4657.36-0.1
793Cassius Williams58.6758.58-0.09
794Rick Ruiz59.4159.32-0.09
795Payton Setser1:04.021:03.93-0.09
796Ryan O' Donnell52.0952.01-0.08
797Noah Blankenship52.552.42-0.08
798Wyatt Mcqueen53.5553.47-0.08
799Jacob Snyder54.6154.53-0.08
800Trace Vancobb58.2258.14-0.08
801Isaiah Sellers1:00.321:00.24-0.08
802Brandon Abernathy57.9157.84-0.07
803Sam Lachapelle52.3552.29-0.06
804Carter Hudnell56.0756.01-0.06
805Odilio Gonzalez1:06.791:06.73-0.06
806Alec Huber56.0856.03-0.05
807Noah Silvers56.2956.24-0.05
808Wyatt Leet57.9257.87-0.05
809Gabe Sanchez58.4658.41-0.05
810Kyle Mills54.0554.01-0.04
811Jerome Tucker55.6755.63-0.04
812Carson Prenger58.3458.31-0.03
813Nick Sauvey55.6155.59-0.02
814Will Thesken52.6752.66-0.01
815Baylor Garmatter52.9152.9-0.01
816Austin Felice56.5956.58-0.01
817Jason Tuttle56.6356.62-0.01
818Michael Gerard58.4858.480
819Deuce Alt57.4957.50.01
820Jack Hutz51.651.620.02
821Tanner Oaks53.4853.50.02
822Zach Bartrum55.5455.560.02
823Evan Hopkins59.3759.40.03
824Elliott Staten1:03.681:03.710.03
825Zach Antonio49.8749.910.04
826Zayne Bair52.9352.970.04
827Alex Victor55.3155.350.04
828Malachi McGill49.7249.770.05
829Daniel Wardley54.654.650.05
830Kameran Hawkins53.8153.870.06
831Tanner Edwards59.4259.480.06
832Jacob Queen1:04.271:04.330.06
833Brady Post1:10.801:10.860.06
834Jack Taylor1:05.801:05.870.07
835Caiden Watkins57.5257.60.08
836Xzerrious Stinnett57.5357.610.08
837Dawson Wervey49.7749.860.09
838Jake Pietrasz53.9254.010.09
839Cecil Fletcher51.3451.440.1
840Cullen Dennis53.0353.130.1
841Colin Roarty53.7253.820.1
842Zayne Moore1:01.191:01.290.1
843JaShawn Young49.2449.350.11
844Dominic Reyes51.6751.780.11
845Jake Baker51.8751.980.11
846Kristofer Calhoun55.9556.060.11
847Alex Serpen51.6551.770.12
848Emil Adams54.4454.560.12
849Spencer Borger55.5555.670.12
850Caleb Bruns55.555.640.14
851Triston Mohler58.3158.450.14
852Nick Adkins56.8757.020.15
853Zac Robinson48.0248.180.16
854Walker Macke56.2556.410.16
855Justin Ricciardo50.550.670.17
856Rory Irwin53.6453.810.17
857Jaren Reese57.3157.480.17
858Griffen Heatherington54.0354.220.19
859Tyler Workman54.3254.520.2
860Andrew Lozitsky1:00.751:00.950.2
861Quintin Petrick1:00.861:01.060.2
862Al Ayoola53.1653.380.22
863Josh Davis55.8256.050.23
864Trenton Wilson1:02.091:02.320.23
865Robert Sims1:00.061:00.300.24
866Jory Marvin1:07.351:07.590.24
867Ollie Jacobs51.4351.680.25
868Landon Godenschwager59.961:00.210.25
869Tucker Sebring52.552.760.26
870Gerald Loving55.3655.620.26
871Tristan Pack59.0559.320.27
872Bryan Miller57.9258.20.28
873Max Leyendecker52.6852.970.29
874Zac Bellman59.711:00.000.29
875Isaiah Marshall1:05.541:05.830.29
876Henry-claude Madiba52.9153.210.3
877Owen Dingle52.9553.250.3
878Matthew Gray53.653.90.3
879Jordon Finlayson57.3357.630.3
880Courtland Duncan57.6857.980.3
881Nathaniel Sundheimer51.8852.190.31
882Tranel Philpot52.352.610.31
883Zay'onne Everett56.0656.370.31
884Caleb Mcknight56.1456.450.31
885Joseph Wright55.856.120.32
886Ethan Fattz57.2857.620.34
887Zack Akarri53.4853.830.35
888Alec Maloney54.3654.710.35
889Riley Suhr56.3456.690.35
890Amari Wright58.2658.610.35
891Adam Bender1:00.691:01.040.35
892Angel Ortiz54.4854.840.36
893Henry Gerig57.8258.180.36
894Craig Bast54.7355.10.37
895Greg Ras56.6657.030.37
896Zach Zienka53.2853.660.38
897Alex Baez56.5156.90.39
898Coby Householder55.956.310.41
899Josh Greve54.3754.790.42
900Cody Pohlman59.0459.460.42
901William Anderson56.6357.060.43
902Dawson Luthman1:00.081:00.520.44
903Terry Simuel48.4748.920.45
904michael Rey54.3454.80.46
905Holden Fritz58.8459.30.46
906Tygr Tesi51.6752.150.48
907Dillon Petty52.0752.550.48
908Logan Barclay1:02.541:03.030.49
909Raiph Levan50.1350.640.51
910Christian Wright50.5751.080.51
911Konnor Ruff55.2955.80.51
912Quinlan Rumsey50.3650.890.53
913Jr Melzer53.8554.380.53
914Nate King55.4255.960.54
915Deshannon Bulter56.46570.54
916Nekale Przybylski5757.540.54
917Thomas Meza1:02.251:02.790.54
918Patrick Bentley57.8458.390.55
919Isaiah Walker51.5452.110.57
920Chris Viola53.554.080.58
921Kris Page55.3155.890.58
922Logan Rhodes56.9257.510.59
923Evan Borland52.553.10.6
924Collin Luthman53.1853.80.62
925Kobe Fletcher1:00.481:01.100.62
926Parker Swearingen1:05.021:05.640.62
927Max Mollenkompf54.4155.040.63
928West Gardner51.4552.090.64
929Jordan Jackson48.3949.040.65
930Dillion Hiller Freund55.9456.590.65
931Alexander Rudich52.1152.780.67
932Henry Tumbush1:01.861:02.530.67
933Dakota Fee1:02.571:03.240.67
934Connor Berohn1:01.521:02.200.68
935Terrance Wodds58.7559.440.69
936P.j Varnadoe53.1653.860.7
937Isaiah Ingraham55.2455.940.7
938Alex Dues55.4956.190.7
939Jaden Garrett55.8656.560.7
940DeJuan Shackleford51.9652.670.71
941Rocco Almasy5151.720.72
942Evan Franke55.2355.950.72
943Joseph Collins51.3252.060.74
944Christian Keller52.953.640.74
945Cannan Knoles55.0855.830.75
946Austin Patterson51.3752.140.77
947Max Darrow53.7454.550.81
948Alex Price56.9657.770.81
949Dakota Wireman54.0154.830.82
950Holdon Evans57.2958.110.82
951Aaron Prout51.1551.980.83
952Sam Pittensberger59.791:00.620.83
953Cody Braun1:04.621:05.450.83
954John Bellevia54.1454.980.84
955Daniel Estrin55.456.240.84
956Carson Jones49.5850.430.85
957Devin Faulhaber54.1354.980.85
958Wyatt Clevenger1:07.751:08.600.85
959Nate Lowe58.6459.50.86
960Tristan Victor58.459.270.87
961Corey Bozic51.552.380.88
962Bryden Penhorwood53.6154.490.88
963Josh Steinbrunner54.2955.170.88
964V'sean Palmer55.5556.440.89
965Joe Elbert58.0158.90.89
966Nate Bezik58.3859.270.89
967James Blume58.7459.640.9
968Nicholas Donisi1:02.041:02.940.9
969James Cooper52.8653.770.91
970Chase Sauer55.9256.830.91
971Thomas J Culp1:05.121:06.040.92
972Kelvon Blackmon50.8351.760.93
973Dominic Deluca53.1454.090.95
974John Riewe54.1855.130.95
975Kyle Gerdeman1:00.481:01.430.95
976Kollynn Meier1:04.741:05.690.95
977Timothy Williams51.3352.290.96
978Zach Zumbro59.671:00.640.97
979Josh Finkeldey53.3954.391
980Morgan Adams54.3455.341
981Tucker Kirk55.5456.541
982Connor Pelland55.8456.861.02
983Jonathan Hoerlein51.8352.871.04
984Nathan Schroeder51.952.941.04
985Kai Wagner52.0253.071.05
986Jerwuan Johnson54.2855.341.06
987Duke Sager1:00.691:01.751.06
988Isaac Connelly57.9759.041.07
989Tyler Kies1:04.911:05.981.07
990Aaron Newland56.4557.541.09
991Allec Bell57.2558.351.1
992Logan Reynolds1:04.991:06.091.1
993Henry Young50.4751.591.12
994Elijah Hatfield52.8653.981.12
995Jalaun Covington54.1755.291.12
996Mat Mcneely51.5652.711.15
997Brandon Frater54.6555.81.15
998Michael Schafer1:00.151:01.301.15
999Tyler Lackey54.0555.221.17
1000Josh Verhoff51.4152.591.18
1001Jared Whitfield57.0558.231.18
1002Brandon Heitkamp57.9159.111.2
1003Chance Bradley58.2159.411.2
1004John Zingale1:00.941:02.141.2
1005Ben Lowry52.2253.431.21
1006Joshua Mitchell52.5853.791.21
1007Brandon Pollock51.0852.31.22
1008Owen Simonson56.6957.911.22
1009Dalton Miller1:00.081:01.301.22
1010Kurt Hoover53.0154.251.24
1011Deshawn Williams54.9356.171.24
1012Chase Davis55.1256.371.25
1013Josh Boggs56.2357.481.25
1014Austin Fulton50.5351.791.26
1015Caleb Faul57.5758.831.26
1016Trevor Newkirk53.0354.321.29
1017Evan Protsman53.5254.821.3
1018Jarrett Klinker52.5853.891.31
1019Jarred Miller50.3951.711.32
1020Phillip Thomas55.9257.241.32
1021Kadan Johnson51.3952.751.36
1022Colt Perkins1:04.341:05.701.36
1023Keegan Ballantyne53.3654.741.38
1024John Blang55.0256.41.38
1025Josh Wehrle57.5258.91.38
1026Matthew Griffin49.4350.821.39
1027Demetrius Davis5152.391.39
1028Joseph Gathuru48.9550.361.41
1029Ben Lobdell54.5755.981.41
1030Nate Meyer55.1156.521.41
1031Brandon Wisnofske56.3957.81.41
1032Amari White55.58571.42
1033Tyler Johnson50.1251.561.44
1034Ben Cunningham54.4255.871.45
1035Nicholas Nestor1:07.991:09.441.45
1036Devin Jones54.7556.211.46
1037Alex Partington58.559.971.47
1038Jakob Brunke1:00.301:01.771.47
1039David Rucker1:06.791:08.271.48
1040Reid Etzcorn52.453.891.49
1041C.j Jorgensen55.2356.721.49
1042Jimmy Senick59.241:00.731.49
1043Daniel Baker53.0554.551.5
1044Alex Kumari56.4657.961.5
1045Hunter Svoboda53.1654.681.52
1046Jack Weaver54.2855.81.52
1047Garrett Metzger51.0652.591.53
1048Mason Macdonald58.51:00.031.53
1049Issac Circa59.041:00.571.53
1050Noah Palicki1:01.081:02.621.54
1051Luke Pappas54.0555.61.55
1052Alex Bernhardt55.9257.481.56
1053Kyle Kemp1:20.621:22.181.56
1054Greg Patrick53.0154.581.57
1055Reece Gordley53.8855.451.57
1056Wendeson King53.0454.621.58
1057Cole Smith57.258.791.59
1058Justin Peterman58.0659.651.59
1059Bennett Hodson55.1456.741.6
1060Marcus Brown51.5853.191.61
1061Oshea Vantiburg52.8154.431.62
1062Coltin Haney56.5558.191.64
1063Juan Jarrett51.8653.511.65
1064Noah Brinegar55.7557.411.66
1065Xavier Heath57.1158.781.67
1066Adrien Johnson58.159.781.68
1067Azsah Bradley59.331:01.011.68
1068Zach Funkhouser52.0153.711.7
1069Brennan Griffith55.7657.461.7
1070John Pettengill52.9154.661.75
1071Harrison Ivy49.7851.541.76
1072David Comarata52.8454.611.77
1073Isaiah Cameron54.1155.961.85
1074Dustin Knapp55.6157.461.85
1075Casey Schwab59.161:01.011.85
1076Tyler Drake53.3255.21.88
1077Andrew Dannemille53.7455.651.91
1078Armaan Ahmed1:04.121:06.031.91
1079Devin Loechtenfeldt54.3656.291.93
1080Lucas Coffman1:01.361:03.291.93
1081Josh Hollinger52.6954.631.94
1082Jack Malczewski50.8552.81.95
1083Braden Jamora58.561:00.511.95
1084Thane Cowan52.6454.61.96
1085Hayden Cobb49.0751.051.98
1086Jacob Szymanski55.8157.791.98
1087Henry Jones IV53.0355.021.99
1088Colin Isenbarger53.6955.692
1089Carlos Stoner1:03.281:05.292.01
1090Gavin Alberty1:03.341:05.402.06
1091Kenneth Salcido53.5455.622.08
1092Kyle Huth1:03.741:05.842.1
1093Mountaga Sy59.661:01.782.12
1094Trent Shane50.1452.32.16
1095Cole Butkiewicz55.7557.912.16
1096Matt Love56.1158.32.19
1097Nathan Nelson56.0258.222.2
1098Nicholas Marinelli57.6759.882.21
1099Evan Karim55.2457.482.24
1100Evan Poling55.3757.622.25
1101Jeremy Gruss56.8459.12.26
1102Kaleb Everett55.357.572.27
1103Daniel Congdon1:02.971:05.282.31
1104Tyler Baughman56.658.932.33
1105Ethan Poff56.759.042.34
1106Quinten Parker1:02.951:05.292.34
1107Dolan Miller52.5654.912.35
1108Collin Ollis53.5755.922.35
1109Blake Legerski1:03.001:05.362.36
1110Lane Wilson54.1456.512.37
1111Zach Thompson54.9757.352.38
1112Andrew Adjei58.021:00.402.38
1113Benji Mitten1:08.931:11.322.39
1114Wil Calendine55.2457.642.4
1115Gavin Bevan57.1859.62.42
1116Ryan Bates57.4959.912.42
1117Josh Meinke55.2257.662.44
1118Todd Norris53.4855.932.45
1119Logan Johnson58.041:00.522.48
1120Jaxon Baker1:01.001:03.502.5
1121Nick Schaffner52.2754.82.53
1122Noah Argana53.6256.152.53
1123Kobe Feltner57.941:00.492.55
1124Chris Rudnickas1:05.801:08.352.55
1125Tony Li1:00.121:02.682.56
1126Grayson Diener54.7957.362.57
1127Cole Wasniak57.2759.842.57
1128Ethan Smith59.721:02.302.58
1129Stockton Tarbush54.7557.372.62
1130Tanner Hall1:07.681:10.302.62
1131Jermaine Jones54.156.742.64
1132Jared Leonhart1:10.861:13.502.64
1133Brayden Kolb58.721:01.412.69
1134Nolan Heffernan54.4757.272.8
1135Kory Science56.3359.172.84
1136Sam Stahl54.4857.332.85
1137Patrick Dotson57.981:00.842.86
1138Emmanuel Gonzalez52.4455.322.88
1139Joel Graham1:12.031:14.932.9
1140Tim Edwards1:01.841:04.792.95
1141Jason Mayes59.61:02.562.96
1142Carson Ledford59.641:02.612.97
1143Tanner Jennings50.0453.043
1144Brandon Tucker58.061:01.143.08
1145John Sreenan1:00.051:03.143.09
1146Ethan Brown1:04.711:07.823.11
1147Gabe Vanskiek50.7753.943.17
1148Josh Conner59.911:03.133.22
1149Emari Smiley1:02.461:05.763.3
1150Theory Schroder51.554.883.38
1151Ben Geiss58.961:02.373.41
1152Conner Banco1:04.141:07.593.45
1153Logan Sanderson57.641:01.113.47
1154Nathaniel Little53.6557.153.5
1155Gage Mcadams57.811:01.333.52
1156Nathaniel Anthony57.231:00.793.56
1157Tyler Powell50.5354.13.57
1158Jonathan Arthur1:02.791:06.393.6
1159Davarius Turner55.3559.023.67
1160Jared Riess52.7156.393.68
1161Blake Germann5255.743.74
1162James Chase59.281:03.043.76
1163Jack Foley53.0356.83.77
1164Corey Mullenix1:00.191:03.963.77
1165Dylan Moes57.841:01.633.79
1166Ethan Lore56.159.933.83
1167Nate Mccauley-benner55.5959.433.84
1168Josh Morgan51.3155.163.85
1169Jeremaine Fulton54.7958.653.86
1170Garrett Dever53.5457.463.92
1171Chandler Reisen54.4758.413.94
1172Tristan West1:04.871:09.074.2
1173Jared Koper56.631:00.844.21
1174Nate Polack52.6656.894.23
1175Jacob Byers1:08.701:13.044.34
1176Nick Reedy1:00.801:05.234.43
1177Jeremy Minick1:03.911:08.344.43
1178Kaige Rucker53.3857.914.53
1179Tyler Knight1:03.431:07.984.55
1180William Johnson1:03.711:08.344.63
1181Eric Rine1:16.241:20.894.65
1182Colin Morris1:04.821:09.494.67
1183Ross Starke1:02.371:07.164.79
1184Wyatt Nissen58.371:03.194.82
1185Clay Free57.991:02.904.91
1186Eli Heaster53.1858.255.07
1187Justin Barnes57.361:02.455.09
1188Jacob Partlow1:06.541:11.825.28
1189Jake Dickman1:01.381:06.675.29
1190Dalton Lozier1:04.191:09.605.41
1191Austin Perry52.5357.995.46
1192Zachery Ferguson1:07.281:13.045.76
1193Mason Dahm1:03.251:09.135.88
1194Christiano Murphy53.9559.885.93
1195Will Hamilton55.221:01.246.02
1196Isaac Brizzell56.371:02.516.14
1197Riley Larcom56.161:02.366.2
1198Allie Crawford57.691:03.916.22
1199Damien Richardson1:00.211:06.666.45
1200Jack Hays56.221:02.726.5
1201Damion Durst58.41:04.976.57
1202Kole Baumgartner1:02.531:09.246.71
1203David Jett561:03.037.03
1204Nicholas Colby1:20.531:27.677.14
1205Noah Ricks1:04.611:11.947.33
1206Tyree Singleton56.21:03.627.42
1207Devin Kuhbander1:07.381:15.007.62
1208Logan Reid1:02.091:09.957.86
1209Zane Seybert53.091:01.878.78
1210Trevor Horstman1:08.211:17.969.75
1211Mareo Turner541:04.2010.2
1212Joseph Patterson55.981:06.6410.66
1213Reece Marcum59.431:10.5011.07
1214Brennan Heavlin1:53.222:18.0024.78
1215George Pantelidis52.441:43.3850.94

Comments