Most Improved: Ohio Boys In 110m Hurdles

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 110 meter hurdles in the state of Ohio.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Sam Buehler21.9416.05-5.89
2Connor Buccieri25.9920.82-5.17
3Dominick Mcfarland21.3116.5-4.81
4Mychal Wicker22.7417.93-4.81
5Keyshawn Dorsey25.1220.79-4.33
6T k Whaley22.0217.94-4.08
7Tony Lang19.7215.74-3.98
8Curtis Young19.715.9-3.8
9Alex Rufener20.817.03-3.77
10Seth Gast25.8722.25-3.62
11Kalyb Mcqueary20.416.83-3.57
12Ryan Gates20.316.74-3.56
13Ryan Burko21.5418.04-3.5
14Alex Moreno23.420.01-3.39
15Russell Gebhart23.2419.86-3.38
16Xavier Wilson19.4216.19-3.23
17Xavier Dunifon20.1116.91-3.2
18Nick French18.1815-3.18
19Andrew Schmitt22.2419.1-3.14
20Jacob Cline21.0818-3.08
21Peyton Inman23.5220.47-3.05
22Stephon Lykes20.5317.5-3.03
23Colton Basile19.4416.44-3
24Alex Jenney19.2416.25-2.99
25Dalan Livingston20.1817.22-2.96
26Isiah Collier21.2518.3-2.95
27Colin Maria20.7617.83-2.93
28Jack Rennie18.1515.23-2.92
29Brenden Jackson18.5515.64-2.91
30Kyle Hudson19.0216.11-2.91
31Jason Siefring19.5916.68-2.91
32Darren Ingram Coll24.8421.94-2.9
33Colton Long20.5517.67-2.88
34Davion Long22.9420.1-2.84
35Hayden Villers21.3718.54-2.83
36Tucker Raskay2017.18-2.82
37Terry Porter19.0716.27-2.8
38David Walz19.3316.53-2.8
39Carter Niekamp21.819.04-2.76
40Mason Ziol22.7820.02-2.76
41John Hardesty19.2416.49-2.75
42Drew Brenneman19.2616.61-2.65
43Noah Patterson21.5318.88-2.65
44Sean Kratzer19.0916.47-2.62
45Hasson Williams20.9818.37-2.61
46Joey Pinney19.0216.48-2.54
47Gabe Kidd18.3815.85-2.53
48Zach Bendolph19.8117.31-2.5
49Ellijah Fragnoli16.7714.32-2.45
50Brice Moreland20.3617.94-2.42
51Caleb Baney22.5420.13-2.41
52Dominyck Newson18.3416-2.34
53Henry Myers22.1519.81-2.34
54Darren Jochum18.5616.24-2.32
55Trever Daughenbaugh19.0416.72-2.32
56Josh Mally19.7717.47-2.3
57Trey Breehl18.2916-2.29
58Dhruv Dinesh20.4118.19-2.22
59Wakeso Peterson Jr18.6516.44-2.21
60Logan Willeke1916.82-2.18
61Darryl Hubbard17.5515.46-2.09
62Connor Hrubic19.817.71-2.09
63Sebastian Johnson21.6819.6-2.08
64Kamerin Knowlton-goings17.8115.75-2.06
65Tyo Mansfield18.4916.43-2.06
66Billy Caplice19.3117.27-2.04
67Chase Mackiewicz21.3119.27-2.04
68Andre Tonkinson17.9415.94-2
69Alex Burkhammer18.316.31-1.99
70Aaron Tam20.0218.03-1.99
71Trent Hummer22.3420.36-1.98
72Austin Edwards19.217.23-1.97
73Gideon Smith21.7119.74-1.97
74Liam Boivin16.9414.98-1.96
75Brayden Gray19.7617.8-1.96
76Zack Nickel22.4520.51-1.94
77Michael Herrmann18.516.57-1.93
78Hassan Emory17.9316.01-1.92
79David Mellema17.4715.56-1.91
80Ian Ricker16.8814.98-1.9
81Lonnell T. Ward17.1715.29-1.88
82Blake Conner18.7316.85-1.88
83Lucas D'orazio18.917.02-1.88
84Alex Morgan19.4717.6-1.87
85Raif Hochstetler20.6618.8-1.86
86Kaleb Tilton17.9116.06-1.85
87Blake Gall19.8618.01-1.85
88Conrad Weisner18.0616.22-1.84
89Damarte Ward19.3717.53-1.84
90Wynston Andrews19.7717.93-1.84
91Peyton Burden24.3822.55-1.83
92Nick Hjort17.5115.7-1.81
93Leonard Udell21.8120-1.81
94Malik Holt17.9516.15-1.8
95Michael Kotey19.5917.79-1.8
96Austin Gilbert20.1518.36-1.79
97Michael Berger20.5318.74-1.79
98Jon Jackson2119.24-1.76
99Jacob Russell22.2320.47-1.76
100Paul O'donnell18.1516.4-1.75
101Justin Hicks18.3416.6-1.74
102Caleb Adu18.3216.59-1.73
103Derek Kraft18.4816.75-1.73
104Logan Nelson19.3617.63-1.73
105Jonathan Patterson20.1918.48-1.71
106Brett Homman20.5518.85-1.7
107Logan Evans21.9320.25-1.68
108Terrell Skinner16.7115.04-1.67
109Matthew Arnold19.2817.61-1.67
110Morgan Otto17.916.24-1.66
111Chandler Hopkins19.0817.42-1.66
112Deylyne Powell19.6217.97-1.65
113Jimmy Harkelroad16.7615.13-1.63
114Jacob Osswald18.4416.81-1.63
115Chase Mcclay17.515.88-1.62
116Alex Harrison18.7117.09-1.62
117Lucas Wilner18.9817.37-1.61
118Ben Wheeler20.1818.57-1.61
119Thomas Waters20.2118.6-1.61
120Rickey Hyatt16.6215.03-1.59
121Scott Goings17.2415.65-1.59
122Ricky Spitznagel18.7117.12-1.59
123Graham Grant21.2219.64-1.58
124Emman Washington17.1515.58-1.57
125Dion Morris16.6215.06-1.56
126Damian Jackson16.6915.13-1.56
127Nick Kukura17.5616-1.56
128Brock Shellhaas17.1815.63-1.55
129Kaelan Turner17.7716.22-1.55
130Sebastian Meinking18.216.65-1.55
131Camren Martin19.9118.36-1.55
132Alex Benedict18.2716.73-1.54
133Seth Campbell18.8117.28-1.53
134Xavier Thornton18.9517.42-1.53
135Trae'vaughn Wilson17.7216.2-1.52
136Zane Hamilton18.316.78-1.52
137Jonah Dill16.8815.37-1.51
138Gavin Tyna17.6216.11-1.51
139Nick Becker19.0617.55-1.51
140Emmanuel Borisade19.4117.9-1.51
141Heath Hasselbusch17.9416.44-1.5
142Michael Marino18.8217.32-1.5
143Hayden Cummins17.9716.48-1.49
144Joel Friedman20.2218.73-1.49
145Braden Phillips18.9817.5-1.48
146Mathew Hodge17.0615.59-1.47
147Michael Brant18.3616.89-1.47
148Kaidin Witrock18.4316.96-1.47
149Jon Reed17.6916.23-1.46
150Brain Pernell18.1416.68-1.46
151Levi Chapman19.1217.67-1.45
152Max Pike16.8415.4-1.44
153Ian Hill18.4717.03-1.44
154Damien Miller20.8819.44-1.44
155Jack Costas17.5616.13-1.43
156Will Bane17.9916.56-1.43
157James Hutchinson18.416.97-1.43
158Damion Durst18.6517.22-1.43
159Brantley Bayes22.0620.63-1.43
160Derek Donner19.1117.69-1.42
161Dominic Deshuk16.915.49-1.41
162Greg Roth17.9616.55-1.41
163Pujith Kachana18.3216.91-1.41
164Clayton Atkinson18.3316.92-1.41
165Colton Nanik18.3216.93-1.39
166John Cronin20.6719.28-1.39
167Nate Timmons17.3415.96-1.38
168Jordon Bohn22.120.73-1.37
169Colin White16.2714.91-1.36
170Cameron Stine1715.64-1.36
171Barry Brown17.0715.71-1.36
172Austin Thompson19.3417.98-1.36
173Brendan O'leary19.3618.01-1.35
174Fortune Ezeliora17.2615.92-1.34
175Hunter Garretson17.8416.5-1.34
176Troy Otworth19.518.16-1.34
177Ben Rosenberger21.0119.67-1.34
178Andrew Wiedeman17.8516.54-1.31
179Jacob Gladieux15.3214.02-1.3
180Steven McCollum17.0515.75-1.3
181Ceyleon Damron18.216.9-1.3
182Joshua Gaffney19.3318.03-1.3
183Jackson Eddins18.617.31-1.29
184Kolto Mossbarger20.0818.79-1.29
185Mykel Bright16.5415.26-1.28
186Yale Dulaney18.1416.86-1.28
187Shane Bonner17.716.43-1.27
188Joshua Wright19.0417.77-1.27
189Mason Haynes20.8419.57-1.27
190Sean Delany15.9214.66-1.26
191Mitchell Reitz18.2717.03-1.24
192Wyatt Nissen19.3418.1-1.24
193Vinny Tyrone20.1918.95-1.24
194Aaron Lawerence16.9415.72-1.22
195Alex Bruggeman17.1315.91-1.22
196Joshua Greene17.3216.1-1.22
197Bruno Frank17.5816.37-1.21
198Luke Mcdiffitt20.4419.23-1.21
199Jordan Hunter21.4520.24-1.21
200Colton Tandy18.517.3-1.2
201Weston Brooks18.7917.59-1.2
202Malakai Lorsi22.3421.14-1.2
203George Townley18.5617.37-1.19
204Carl Yaney19.3418.15-1.19
205Jimmy Sprinkle20.3519.16-1.19
206Zach Murray16.5115.34-1.17
207Ryan Allison16.9215.75-1.17
208Nick Bohuslawsky19.1517.98-1.17
209Danny Grove19.4218.25-1.17
210Gabe Garcia20.0618.9-1.16
211Jimmy Senick20.0718.91-1.16
212Mason Rickard20.919.74-1.16
213Victor Adebayo16.5915.44-1.15
214Drew Oglesbee1715.86-1.14
215Ibrahim Dumbuya17.2116.07-1.14
216Corey Maxie18.4217.28-1.14
217Okey Fitzwater18.8917.75-1.14
218Nicholas Reed19.1117.97-1.14
219Matthew Casey16.9315.8-1.13
220Craig Zies18.3117.18-1.13
221Cameron Smith18.4217.29-1.13
222Connor Kerr16.0414.92-1.12
223Sam Shilling16.615.48-1.12
224Jacob Carlton18.3617.24-1.12
225Jake Zollinger16.715.59-1.11
226Logan Brubaker19.0817.97-1.11
227Darian Smith20.6119.5-1.11
228Jaret Hahn16.7415.64-1.1
229Rowen Beck19.8518.75-1.1
230Kaden Smith2119.9-1.1
231Albert Ding21.920.8-1.1
232Kevin Sherman15.5414.45-1.09
233Brad Browning16.5115.42-1.09
234Jamarius Jones16.7215.63-1.09
235Garrett Campbell18.1917.1-1.09
236Carson Tracy23.222.11-1.09
237Max Anatra17.8816.8-1.08
238John Mullaly18.7817.7-1.08
239Aric Parks15.9414.87-1.07
240Camden Kenney19.8518.78-1.07
241David Jones17.9316.87-1.06
242Jacob Arledge19.5318.47-1.06
243Zach Howard19.7818.72-1.06
244Joe Stedronsky17.5216.47-1.05
245Joseph Clifford15.2314.2-1.03
246Brandon Greathouse16.6515.62-1.03
247Dillon Devore18.8217.79-1.03
248Brandon Elmes16.1815.16-1.02
249Christian Litwinowicz17.9216.9-1.02
250Austin Leverage18.617.58-1.02
251Chandler Byers19.6618.64-1.02
252Wesley Jester19.9518.93-1.02
253Dillan Callahan18.3217.31-1.01
254Greg Brown23.0522.04-1.01
255Bobby Buckler18.3117.32-0.99
256Marshal Tienarend18.6417.65-0.99
257Richie Jones18.9517.96-0.99
258Xavier Roberts23.1622.17-0.99
259Nate Bushfield18.7817.8-0.98
260Evan Mahler17.8316.86-0.97
261Daniel Moore17.9516.98-0.97
262Matt Brown19.8718.9-0.97
263Kaden Baker19.9118.94-0.97
264Mark Davis16.8215.86-0.96
265Justin Edwards16.9816.02-0.96
266Jaden Nourse20.8419.89-0.95
267Miquan Robinson21.1520.2-0.95
268Zach Bradshaw17.2816.34-0.94
269Jake Sincek17.3416.4-0.94
270Logan Wead18.5717.63-0.94
271Ethan Harsh19.0318.09-0.94
272Tyler Hannah14.8713.94-0.93
273Alex Michel15.9815.05-0.93
274Colten Yost18.5317.6-0.93
275Mohammed Fall15.4414.52-0.92
276Ryan Miller16.2715.35-0.92
277Ryan Wilson16.815.88-0.92
278Blaine Kitchen17.7516.83-0.92
279Clayton Boggs18.3417.42-0.92
280Jehlen Johnson18.4717.55-0.92
281Ty Hill21.7820.86-0.92
282Evan Matthews15.514.59-0.91
283Keshawn Spivey15.7914.88-0.91
284Connor Page16.1115.2-0.91
285Ben Hooper16.7115.8-0.91
286Devondre Prince16.8415.93-0.91
287Hunter Brewer18.9318.02-0.91
288Jacob Meyer21.3520.44-0.91
289Odis Florence16.3415.44-0.9
290Curtis Carpenter16.7415.84-0.9
291Frankie Fausnight16.9616.06-0.9
292Brandon Figgins19.4118.51-0.9
293Carter Russell19.618.7-0.9
294Foster Cole1716.11-0.89
295Colton Riel18.4117.52-0.89
296Omar Dia20.4919.6-0.89
297Michael Rennette15.2314.35-0.88
298Breydan Tilley15.6214.74-0.88
299Zach Bazdar18.4817.6-0.88
300Kyle Searson19.4818.6-0.88
301Logan Opals20.920.02-0.88
302Jason Stubbs17.3116.44-0.87
303Avery Kluding18.1417.27-0.87
304Connor Hemmelgarn18.117.24-0.86
305Jacob Bishop20.0419.18-0.86
306Aaron Blevins17.416.55-0.85
307Kade Newsome16.5415.7-0.84
308Calvin Nofziger18.4817.64-0.84
309Quinn Flowers19.2918.45-0.84
310Clayton Kresser19.3818.54-0.84
311Travon Reid20.2419.4-0.84
312Casey Crowl21.9521.11-0.84
313Connor Williams15.9215.09-0.83
314Clay Gerig16.2915.46-0.83
315Max Lapuh16.4415.62-0.82
316Corey Smith16.7815.96-0.82
317Kalvyn Stull18.3817.56-0.82
318Ravon Sanders16.9716.16-0.81
319Kyree Wellington19.1318.32-0.81
320Nate Stephens23.622.79-0.81
321Austin Fogt15.815-0.8
322Julian Banks20.9820.18-0.8
323Kevon Louis15.3714.58-0.79
324Damien Bonds15.6314.84-0.79
325Torrance Thomas16.2115.42-0.79
326Payton Sandine16.4715.68-0.79
327Nate Buchanan17.9417.15-0.79
328Sumner Kibele20.2219.43-0.79
329George Patil15.5314.75-0.78
330Gage Savely16.5115.73-0.78
331Jacob Dillon19.6218.84-0.78
332Delmonie Lewis20.920.12-0.78
333Dante Lander15.214.43-0.77
334Spencer Fraley19.3618.59-0.77
335Nathan West15.7715.01-0.76
336Austin Tyree15.8115.05-0.76
337Josh Leggett15.8415.08-0.76
338Jacob Finnicum17.8617.1-0.76
339Sam Muhleman18.0517.29-0.76
340Elijah Riggs18.9418.18-0.76
341Clay Stearns16.5715.82-0.75
342Frank Smith17.0116.26-0.75
343Ezra Blain17.4516.7-0.75
344Joel Berger15.314.56-0.74
345Noah Kelley15.4614.72-0.74
346Dom Davis16.9316.19-0.74
347Darius Benton17.9717.23-0.74
348Shane Ruetz18.317.56-0.74
349Jarod Geiser16.4615.73-0.73
350Conner Holmes16.8216.09-0.73
351Stephen Cuddihy17.2816.55-0.73
352Jay Muncie19.4218.69-0.73
353Tyrik Carter14.8614.14-0.72
354Patrick Scurlock16.1315.41-0.72
355Aaron Newland16.8316.12-0.71
356Braxton Babic19.6418.93-0.71
357Luke Wolak16.6715.97-0.7
358Jed Whitworth17.2116.51-0.7
359Curtis Flores17.3216.62-0.7
360Parker Struewing18.0417.34-0.7
361Ira Graham15.8315.14-0.69
362Dean Haynes18.4517.76-0.69
363Parker Lewis18.5917.9-0.69
364Wyatt Cory16.5715.89-0.68
365Tyler Messenger17.1116.43-0.68
366Kaleb West17.4716.79-0.68
367Vince Bernard17.9717.29-0.68
368Zack Canada18.4917.81-0.68
369Daishaun Hill16.5115.84-0.67
370Blake Angel16.6115.94-0.67
371Dominic Weaver17.5516.88-0.67
372Anthony Kessler17.6216.95-0.67
373Tyler Bishop18.3417.67-0.67
374Ryan Kaufman20.4419.77-0.67
375Sammie Bethea15.1914.53-0.66
376Konner Lamb16.215.54-0.66
377William Findley16.4515.79-0.66
378Cameron Reynolds17.0316.37-0.66
379Jacob Couchot17.7817.12-0.66
380Shadaryll Clark15.7215.07-0.65
381Bryce Grim16.8716.22-0.65
382Colin Mcgrail20.0919.44-0.65
383Collin Bauerbach21.520.85-0.65
384Morgan Fleming21.721.05-0.65
385Jonah Eisaman15.3114.67-0.64
386Ryan Staton18.2117.57-0.64
387Avery Smith18.517.86-0.64
388William Journey18.7518.11-0.64
389Micah Chambers19.2918.65-0.64
390John Wetula14.8414.21-0.63
391Xavier Gilkey15.0614.43-0.63
392Tyler White16.0715.44-0.63
393Cameron Stine16.2315.6-0.63
394David Whittaker16.315.67-0.63
395David Perovsek16.3315.7-0.63
396Selorm Adehe16.6316-0.63
397Keaton Rider16.8716.24-0.63
398Alex Moore17.2416.61-0.63
399Jakob Klug17.7417.11-0.63
400Atemnkeng Fontem20.6820.05-0.63
401Denoah Wright15.3514.73-0.62
402Christian Booze16.2515.63-0.62
403Justin Perry16.3715.75-0.62
404Trent Langley16.4815.86-0.62
405Zach Huffman17.1516.53-0.62
406Evan Plott18.6718.05-0.62
407Patrick Begley21.520.88-0.62
408Julius Edgerson16.0315.42-0.61
409Jacob Boles16.5215.91-0.61
410Kylel Griffin17.0416.43-0.61
411Eric Powers19.0518.44-0.61
412Isaiah Dillard15.0714.47-0.6
413Justin Laugh15.915.3-0.6
414Caleb Meyer16.3515.75-0.6
415Julian Slate16.6216.02-0.6
416Trey Gruet17.0816.48-0.6
417Joe Gomez18.7418.14-0.6
418Andy Mayenschein21.0920.49-0.6
419Daevon Anderson14.7814.19-0.59
420Dezmin Lyburtus14.9114.32-0.59
421James Page15.915.31-0.59
422Deven Girdham15.9615.37-0.59
423Aaron Chupp19.8319.24-0.59
424Bryce Carte16.9816.4-0.58
425Ian Millifelt18.517.92-0.58
426Quinn Ealy15.615.03-0.57
427T.j Moss17.2116.64-0.57
428Josh Schlett18.317.73-0.57
429Fernando Rivera19.0418.47-0.57
430Zane Scheiderer16.1915.63-0.56
431Brandon Steward17.1716.61-0.56
432Benny Shaffer18.217.64-0.56
433Ryan Moore19.0118.45-0.56
434Montana Cox20.6320.07-0.56
435Cameron Worsham15.1314.58-0.55
436Jonathan Blackmon15.2714.72-0.55
437Jarrett Meyer15.5515-0.55
438Justin Clark15.6415.09-0.55
439Matt Dinovo15.7715.22-0.55
440Anthony Petulla17.2416.69-0.55
441Bryson Ashley17.5116.96-0.55
442Julian Leilous17.717.16-0.54
443Ryan Cross21.8621.32-0.54
444Eliot Fesz17.516.97-0.53
445Jordan Burns21.5921.06-0.53
446Hudson Mcdaniel14.6114.09-0.52
447Raquan Lowry15.7915.27-0.52
448Kevin Walls17.1716.65-0.52
449Riley Mount19.7719.25-0.52
450Travis Degler-meade20.3319.81-0.52
451Quentin Anderson16.6116.1-0.51
452Noah Thompson18.0617.55-0.51
453William Beckes20.4119.9-0.51
454Clayton Tabler14.9814.48-0.5
455Brian Yauger16.5816.08-0.5
456Dawson Saunders18.117.6-0.5
457Nicholas Baughman18.718.2-0.5
458Cameron Smith21.5421.04-0.5
459Alex Barnard16.315.82-0.48
460Anthony Boerner19.8319.35-0.48
461Joshua Byars-Mason14.7314.26-0.47
462Nigel Beal15.3214.85-0.47
463Kyle Nickles15.815.33-0.47
464Xayvion Bridges16.3715.9-0.47
465Jarod Parsels17.7117.24-0.47
466Patrick Baldree18.3317.86-0.47
467Carlos Rodela18.4317.96-0.47
468Maximillian Pesta18.9618.49-0.47
469Jake Weiss1918.53-0.47
470Christian Oberdick14.8714.41-0.46
471Justin Finney14.914.44-0.46
472Noah Gourley16.4415.98-0.46
473Demetrius Allen17.917.44-0.46
474Logan Wendt15.9515.5-0.45
475Donovan Lajeunesse16.3515.9-0.45
476Luke Black16.8716.42-0.45
477Kevin Mcloughlin17.0516.6-0.45
478Justin Browning17.8817.43-0.45
479Evan Miller18.117.65-0.45
480Quinn Conlon18.1417.69-0.45
481Dawson Brehm18.1817.73-0.45
482Justin Harris14.5214.08-0.44
483Marcus Gillespie15.1214.68-0.44
484Ben Miller15.915.46-0.44
485Jeffery Blanks17.1516.71-0.44
486Reno Hodges18.2817.84-0.44
487Chris Roy19.6119.17-0.44
488Zack Love15.2714.84-0.43
489Josh Hofacker18.317.87-0.43
490Charles Grasse18.618.17-0.43
491Grant Yocum19.1418.71-0.43
492Ryan Eligon16.1615.74-0.42
493Kevin Combs16.3915.97-0.42
494Mitchell Johnson17.9417.52-0.42
495Tyler Boyd19.1618.74-0.42
496Cameron Shifflet15.3814.97-0.41
497Mitchell Hoerig15.6715.26-0.41
498Will Hill16.415.99-0.41
499Avery Hines16.7416.33-0.41
500Logan Bloir15.6315.23-0.4
501Angelo Grose15.7515.35-0.4
502Dustin Knapp17.8817.48-0.4
503Jack Sovich1817.6-0.4
504Mason Staton19.3918.99-0.4
505Zilai Wang19.4219.02-0.4
506Tyler Johnson15.2214.84-0.38
507Garrett Fess15.6215.24-0.38
508Derrik Deidesheimer15.8915.51-0.38
509Eugene Choi15.9115.53-0.38
510Cyres Cooper15.9715.59-0.38
511Graham Aldredge16.5116.13-0.38
512Robert O'dell17.8217.44-0.38
513Logan White18.7618.38-0.38
514Hank Etzler19.9919.61-0.38
515Jalani Allen14.6214.25-0.37
516Josh Kuhn15.3114.94-0.37
517Caleb Levitt16.4816.11-0.37
518Carlyle Price17.1116.74-0.37
519Braxten Robey19.7519.38-0.37
520Luke Capehart16.416.04-0.36
521Nehemiah Haines20.5520.19-0.36
522Max Czerwonka15.815.45-0.35
523Issia Johnson-sienou15.815.45-0.35
524Carlos Rios16.0515.7-0.35
525Joey Caley17.8917.54-0.35
526Will Sommer21.4621.11-0.35
527Colin Dillon14.6414.3-0.34
528Gabe Catlett15.9915.65-0.34
529Charles Rosser16.2415.9-0.34
530Anthony Aikins16.3516.01-0.34
531Francisco Lopez18.8118.47-0.34
532Devin Nye19.8519.51-0.34
533Darian Cox17.4917.16-0.33
534Griffin Foltz17.7517.42-0.33
535Cole May18.0117.68-0.33
536Zerick Banner18.4218.09-0.33
537Ethan Moeller18.6618.33-0.33
538Luke Davenport19.1418.81-0.33
539Jacob Dafforn20.8820.55-0.33
540Justin Risner15.0714.75-0.32
541Mason Crist16.215.88-0.32
542Marcellus Blake16.5916.27-0.32
543Asa Naayers16.5916.27-0.32
544Robert East19.8919.57-0.32
545Sam Motz16.1315.82-0.31
546Jacob Ranker16.7116.4-0.31
547Josh Vancs16.7416.43-0.31
548Dominic Beaver17.7717.46-0.31
549Robert Nadeau19.4219.11-0.31
550Luke Desch19.719.39-0.31
551Christian Albright20.2319.92-0.31
552Cameron St. Clair16.8816.58-0.3
553Jimmie Weaver16.9816.68-0.3
554Seth Fedor16.9816.68-0.3
555Brayden Hanshaw17.0816.78-0.3
556Joe Kadlic17.8817.58-0.3
557Brenden Madigan18.818.5-0.3
558Sam Herman20.3720.07-0.3
559Zavontae Chichester14.7914.5-0.29
560Randy Radiarta15.9915.7-0.29
561Mark Hitchens17.0316.74-0.29
562Tyler Smith17.7917.5-0.29
563Chris Morchak18.5218.23-0.29
564Jimmy Jablonski19.4819.19-0.29
565Jacob Settlemire19.6319.34-0.29
566Tom Wood16.6816.4-0.28
567Joe Soucek19.919.62-0.28
568Wyatt Lefker17.2316.96-0.27
569Spencer Enderle17.817.53-0.27
570Aaron Basso17.917.63-0.27
571Logan Kinnebrew20.4720.2-0.27
572Nathan Hughes21.1720.9-0.27
573Nick Bosley15.1814.92-0.26
574Aj Sallee15.515.24-0.26
575Jonathan Elliot16.9516.69-0.26
576Zach Weldon17.6217.36-0.26
577Garrett Spargur18.618.34-0.26
578Christian Peters18.6618.4-0.26
579Adrian Abolins20.420.14-0.26
580Cole Smith14.213.95-0.25
581Alec Mcdonald18.1917.94-0.25
582Jordan Mcconnell14.9814.74-0.24
583Chris Ceasar15.2415-0.24
584Wyatt Zimmerman17.1716.93-0.24
585Nick Coffland18.0217.78-0.24
586Ethan Tabor14.8414.61-0.23
587Duane Grimes15.2315-0.23
588Seth Bednarski15.7315.5-0.23
589Hunter Peterson16.1115.88-0.23
590Josh Guckenberger16.2616.03-0.23
591Justin Efebera15.7615.54-0.22
592Liam Dennis15.9515.73-0.22
593Cyrus Bish17.7717.55-0.22
594Jack Carney18.0717.85-0.22
595Moe Abusway14.5614.35-0.21
596Mitchell Blackburn15.6115.4-0.21
597Chase Dumoulin15.7915.58-0.21
598Isaiah Winchester15.8115.6-0.21
599Garrett Hartley16.4916.28-0.21
600Abdisalan Aden17.1416.93-0.21
601A.j. Mccarthy17.2117-0.21
602Sulaimon Williams17.7617.55-0.21
603Chris Munafo17.8617.65-0.21
604Evan Wagner18.3118.1-0.21
605Dominic Ditullio18.5618.35-0.21
606Ian Joyce18.9818.77-0.21
607Brandon James16.0215.82-0.2
608Levi Schutt16.1915.99-0.2
609George Bugg16.2516.05-0.2
610Collin Kelly19.4619.26-0.2
611Isaac Hickman22.2622.06-0.2
612Kelly Wilson14.714.51-0.19
613Manny Fernandez15.415.21-0.19
614Anthony Rice15.8115.62-0.19
615Lane Sexton18.3918.2-0.19
616Justin Butler18.5518.36-0.19
617Jacob Fernandez19.9319.74-0.19
618Jayden Rodgers14.0113.83-0.18
619Brycen Andrews15.9615.78-0.18
620Noah Marsh16.1615.98-0.18
621Dylan Hanna16.8316.65-0.18
622Bryce McAfoose17.6317.45-0.18
623Sho Weinstein16.6416.47-0.17
624Kobe Vineyard19.7919.62-0.17
625Quentin Woodall14.113.94-0.16
626Jacob Comer15.6415.48-0.16
627Scott Armstrong17.116.94-0.16
628Brandon Queen17.517.34-0.16
629Michael Shorts15.7115.56-0.15
630Jordan Greene15.9515.8-0.15
631Elijah Thomas16.2116.06-0.15
632Noah Lampshire18.117.95-0.15
633Joshua Howard18.6818.53-0.15
634Solomon Toliver19.1719.03-0.14
635Dustin Kaye15.9215.79-0.13
636Camron Winters16.5516.42-0.13
637J'quan Harris17.517.37-0.13
638Cade Harshbarger15.0814.96-0.12
639Nate Mcmillan16.316.18-0.12
640Jalen Knight16.5216.4-0.12
641Ben Cunningham17.9217.8-0.12
642Ya'sin Sayles18.4318.31-0.12
643Cory Langham18.5318.41-0.12
644Mitchell Toth19.1219-0.12
645Avery Eckford16.3116.2-0.11
646Brody Kidwell17.317.19-0.11
647Caleb Argyle20.2620.15-0.11
648Nathan Shelby15.1115.01-0.1
649Khalil Branham15.5115.41-0.1
650Devyn Jagodzinski15.9415.84-0.1
651Andrew Fullmer17.5917.49-0.1
652Koltyn Hunt18.518.4-0.1
653Calvin Brigger21.7321.63-0.1
654Lucca Passarelli15.2515.16-0.09
655Caleb Rice15.6515.56-0.09
656Tristan Singleton17.217.11-0.09
657Mike Buccieri18.4318.34-0.09
658Deric Nesselroad16.4816.4-0.08
659Arty Jindra17.4817.4-0.08
660Jason Mathus18.5518.47-0.08
661Tim Blair15.2815.21-0.07
662Jackson Grefe18.3818.31-0.07
663Kory Pytlarz15.8615.8-0.06
664Parker Hridel19.7319.67-0.06
665A.j Lunardi18.9418.89-0.05
666Jaden Konadu15.5915.55-0.04
667Cade Schmelzer17.2317.19-0.04
668Bobby Casey15.0415.01-0.03
669Tanner Hundley15.6615.63-0.03
670Kyle Davidson20.4420.41-0.03
671Luke Fennel15.6715.65-0.02
672Timmy Ferguson17.117.08-0.02
673Crockett Schooler14.3114.3-0.01
674Eric Booth17.2517.24-0.01
675Michael Ching17.6417.63-0.01
676Josh Steinbrunner14.5114.510
677Nick Vilt16.3416.340
678Frank Fugman15.9215.930.01
679Dylan Barcarcel17.3117.320.01
680Braden Butcher22.0622.080.02
681Alec Frymier14.2814.310.03
682Archie Merchant15.6915.720.03
683Joseph Hathaway17.1617.190.03
684Jac Strzyzynski17.5517.580.03
685Casey Leach17.617.630.03
686Johnny Barnett18.0818.110.03
687Jimmy Plunkett17.417.440.04
688Austin Byles17.817.840.04
689Marty Link17.5417.590.05
690Jacob Boy17.95180.05
691Bailey Caruthers17.5717.630.06
692Isaac Perry15.6315.70.07
693Conner Mills15.6415.710.07
694Austin Wydra16.8216.890.07
695James Keen17.7117.780.07
696Jacob Sweitzer22.6522.720.07
697Joseph Gresser17.2617.340.08
698Colin Seidel17.917.980.08
699Nathan Diehl18.2418.320.08
700Lance Weston16.8716.960.09
701Stanley Hostetler16.8716.960.09
702Nick Kaufman17.3417.430.09
703Tyler Hostutler18.3418.430.09
704Tucker Diebel16.8716.970.1
705Jon Gambrel19.3719.470.1
706Jihad Rasheed21.0621.160.1
707Sean Gemienhardt21.5121.610.1
708Chase Stephens17.1117.220.11
709Nakoa Keefer1919.110.11
710Iann Cockrell16.6716.790.12
711Andrew Tate17.3517.470.12
712Kion Tucker18.3218.440.12
713James Mitchell18.5618.70.14
714Petey Mueller19.9320.080.15
715Zach Heuker15.515.660.16
716Chris Smith18.1118.270.16
717Michael Bowen17.7117.890.18
718Chayce Watson17.6417.830.19
719Devin Dickerson15.7415.950.21
720Zach Burmane16.3316.540.21
721Alex Holland17.2817.490.21
722Sawyer Schafer16.6116.830.22
723Daniel Dygas17.9518.170.22
724Ben Dixon16.3216.550.23
725Derick Bowman16.4416.670.23
726Ryan Thompson16.0116.250.24
727Jermaine Jones18.418.640.24
728Colin Hughes18.7919.030.24
729Tyrese Long15.0415.30.26
730Ryan Stone15.9416.20.26
731Jake Schauer16.1416.410.27
732Will Jackson17.1417.430.29
733Preston Johnson15.3715.670.3
734Bryce Brumfield16.0316.330.3
735Braden Rupe18.0418.340.3
736James Corron16.1116.420.31
737Damon Gillombardo16.3516.680.33
738Austin Mahar15.9516.290.34
739Brandon Walker16.9617.30.34
740Josiah Updegrove17.1117.460.35
741Donald Reis17.4817.830.35
742Brandon Kelly18.0618.410.35
743Carlos Huembes17.4417.80.36
744Chase Watts16.9617.340.38
745Tre Young16.1416.530.39
746Isaac Manning17.5817.970.39
747Hunter Leis18.318.70.4
748Jon Adams17.8518.260.41
749Nic Rine19.4419.860.42
750Brandon Smith18.719.130.43
751Scott Brady18.619.040.44
752Devin Barnett19.6520.090.44
753Eric Mefferd21.6922.130.44
754Billy Lord19.0319.480.45
755Zain Stiffler21.1121.560.45
756Nathan Skalsky15.415.860.46
757Nick Cordiak16.9917.450.46
758Ibukunoluwa Alfred15.5716.040.47
759Logan Strader17.5318.030.5
760Dylan Beany14.8215.340.52
761Jaden Smith16.4316.950.52
762Cameron Wise22.9523.470.52
763Latrell Crute20.9721.510.54
764Shaw Greathouse21.1721.720.55
765Kalib Dailey16.4617.020.56
766Adam Maruschak16.5817.140.56
767Jeremiah Green16.3316.90.57
768Jimmy Barry21.1421.710.57
769Adam Drucker17.4618.040.58
770Timothy Hughes19.2519.840.59
771Ryan Law16.3416.950.61
772Quinn Sweeney19.4120.020.61
773Alex Castro17.9818.620.64
774Matt Markins21.722.340.64
775Ryan O'shaughnessy19.3219.970.65
776Ajay Stapleton20.9221.570.65
777Devin Nelson20.3821.040.66
778Hunter Norman18.1518.840.69
779Austin Miller18.3619.050.69
780Garrett Nelson18.9719.660.69
781Manuel Tzagournis18.7719.470.7
782Andrew Miller20.6521.40.75
783Chandler Kinhalt18.2318.990.76
784Samuel Evans22.7223.510.79
785Taton Bertch17.2418.040.8
786Chaze Gulley21.7622.570.81
787Matt Alderson17.6818.50.82
788Aaron Magdich18.4119.270.86
789Greg Keeney16.0316.90.87
790Travis Maag17.7518.640.89
791Sam Sowers18.519.390.89
792Caden Summar15.8816.790.91
793Earl Schneider16.217.110.91
794Jacob Johns17.8618.790.93
795Rashawn Ortiz18.0419.051.01
796Darrion Thomas20.2421.251.01
797Ian Daughtery15.8916.911.02
798Max Swanson18.0419.071.03
799Zach Gerber14.9215.961.04
800Griffin Setterstrom15.6916.741.05
801Jad Mahayri19.9421.051.11
802Shane Miliner19.0820.21.12
803Juliano Aquilino15.9817.141.16
804John Burwinkel18.4519.621.17
805Joseph Bable17.418.581.18
806Tyler Wiliams15.5216.721.2
807Elijah Msafiri20.6421.841.2
808Landyn Miller18.4319.731.3
809Brian Watson18.1619.481.32
810Sam Pike17.2618.651.39
811Dylan David18.4320.11.67
812Brendan Walters21.8723.621.75
813Payton Woltz18.7820.541.76
814Bill Murphy1718.831.83
815Kalieb Hanicq19.0420.941.9
816Cherriyan Hatter16.0117.931.92
817Jasper Scarberry16.919.292.39
818Zamir Youngblood16.3818.952.57

Comments