Most Improved: Ohio Girls In 100m Hurdles

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 100 meter hurdles in the state of Ohio.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Tyra Barber22.616.54-6.06
2Destiny Sweitzer24.9520.4-4.55
3Abbey Keller22.3418.32-4.02
4Ava Klann21.0117.33-3.68
5Grace Titus19.516.23-3.27
6Katrina Daginoff20.6217.41-3.21
7Paige Kuchta21.9918.9-3.09
8Savanna Mayhugh21.5418.48-3.06
9Jamima Nwagbaro21.7818.94-2.84
10Sion Isaac21.9419.14-2.8
11A'maiah Hildebrand20.4417.65-2.79
12Yonna Williams20.818.03-2.77
13Aimee Grimm18.5415.94-2.6
14Ayiana Houston20.7318.23-2.5
15Morgan Vannest21.2418.78-2.46
16Maureen Connelly18.9616.55-2.41
17Megan Ross24.9222.54-2.38
18Shylo Richardson19.8317.49-2.34
19Makenna Jones19.6917.38-2.31
20Cierra Stastny20.7918.48-2.31
21Sarah Teasdale22.1219.82-2.3
22Jessica Blake18.5816.29-2.29
23Kerrigan Myers16.9314.67-2.26
24Alexia Thomas17.5815.34-2.24
25Meghan Jancsura19.3717.13-2.24
26Olivia Harrison21.1318.89-2.24
27Kayle Everson20.2518.03-2.22
28Kaylyn Hutton19.817.6-2.2
29Kierra Stone20.0217.82-2.2
30Kayla Corlew21.4419.26-2.18
31Nakyah Kennedy20.8418.7-2.14
32Courtney Rice18.7316.6-2.13
33Shiane Lathan20.6218.5-2.12
34Elizabeth Schueler18.5916.48-2.11
35Abbey Gambrell19.6817.57-2.11
36Ailean Duffie20.918.82-2.08
37Re'ann Day22.0419.96-2.08
38Melissa Northern24.8122.73-2.08
39Kelly Miller20.4318.38-2.05
40Maille Drellishak21.5719.53-2.04
41Madison Krimm22.5720.53-2.04
42Grace Trepczyk19.3117.3-2.01
43Kiley Holbrook21.1619.15-2.01
44Marie Stufflebean20.3618.4-1.96
45Mikaela Whaley20.1818.26-1.92
46Christina Beane19.917.99-1.91
47Gemma Downs19.5317.65-1.88
48Tristen Benyi20.7318.85-1.88
49Naya Frasier19.717.85-1.85
50Arlyn Robert19.8518-1.85
51Abby Grice20.8118.96-1.85
52Morgan Rich23.2321.38-1.85
53Julie Cook19.0717.24-1.83
54Jessica Tremains20.4218.61-1.81
55Caitlyn Stover20.4118.62-1.79
56Karis Cherko17.7415.97-1.77
57Leah Wilson17.615.88-1.72
58Sarah Rauh18.3716.67-1.7
59Madison Whitmire21.2619.57-1.69
60Casey Chaffins19.417.72-1.68
61Folake Olujide-Ajibade16.3614.69-1.67
62Rachel Collins18.7717.1-1.67
63Amelia Dalton18.9417.27-1.67
64Amanda Chandler18.3816.72-1.66
65Zoe Price17.4915.86-1.63
66Amanda Milo16.4114.79-1.62
67Carly Scarpitti19.3317.72-1.61
68Devon Peterson19.5617.96-1.6
69Madeline Haase21.519.9-1.6
70Keimanni Boyd18.7817.19-1.59
71Samantha Sullivan19.0417.45-1.59
72Alexa Lascola19.3117.72-1.59
73Lily Williford19.4117.82-1.59
74Katlin Fick19.618.03-1.57
75Ari Avant16.6315.07-1.56
76Lauren Mcfarland19.417.84-1.56
77Isabella Galindo22.0420.48-1.56
78Kinsey Warren20.919.35-1.55
79Naomi Jackson21.7220.17-1.55
80Lucy Hart22.2420.69-1.55
81Alyssa Cipriano19.3817.85-1.53
82Teddi Kinsey17.5516.03-1.52
83Ally Lyons20.5118.99-1.52
84Asia Davis19.0217.51-1.51
85Macy Coffland19.2617.77-1.49
86Gracie Dennison16.4714.99-1.48
87Tiffany Moss16.9615.49-1.47
88Allie Holmes1715.53-1.47
89Lily Soulivong23.1421.67-1.47
90Jashauna Harris19.2417.79-1.45
91Adria Powell19.1117.67-1.44
92Miranda Houshel19.417.97-1.43
93Kaelynn Glanz18.0116.61-1.4
94Kaley Sloan18.3216.92-1.4
95Maddie Welsh20.8619.48-1.38
96Briley Pollock19.6418.3-1.34
97Sierra Williams20.5419.2-1.34
98Taylor Patterson20.6619.32-1.34
99Amanda Kodhelaj21.1719.83-1.34
100Trinity King21.3320-1.33
101Bailey Ford21.5820.25-1.33
102Rakia Penick19.9118.6-1.31
103Elsa Rothan22.8421.54-1.3
104Emily Davis18.7617.47-1.29
105Amari Taylor21.320.02-1.28
106Alexus Booker19.818.53-1.27
107Ashley Cave21.3520.08-1.27
108Sydney Rice19.2618.01-1.25
109Taszeana Nuby21.0819.83-1.25
110Lexie Hilliard19.5518.32-1.23
111Robyn Neely18.6817.46-1.22
112Mckenna Wynn20.3219.11-1.21
113Ada Ngozi16.3615.16-1.2
114Tori Shriver16.3615.17-1.19
115Taylor Davie16.8315.64-1.19
116Zoe Koch19.9218.74-1.18
117Milan Atkins19.6918.53-1.16
118Alexis Pennell18.2117.06-1.15
119Melanie Kowalski19.7418.59-1.15
120Autumn Byers21.2920.14-1.15
121Cassandra Lee18.2517.11-1.14
122Karli Rigby19.8918.75-1.14
123Makayla Kindell19.9418.8-1.14
124Donna Seminishin19.1218-1.12
125Madison Cox21.8120.69-1.12
126Lauren Volzer19.1618.05-1.11
127Miranda Lawhorn21.4420.33-1.11
128Danielle Bergen18.7917.69-1.1
129Chloe Richardson19.5218.43-1.09
130Grace Gottwalt16.115.02-1.08
131Erin Breuer18.5317.45-1.08
132Jaden Prenger1816.93-1.07
133Olivia Todd18.4717.4-1.07
134Kelsey Merriman18.7817.72-1.06
135Kassie Steele19.5718.51-1.06
136Lillian Banke20.0118.95-1.06
137Sara White17.5616.51-1.05
138Hannah Willow18.417.35-1.05
139Louisa Klaserner17.1516.11-1.04
140Gracie Harrison19.4418.4-1.04
141Molly Bullion20.619.56-1.04
142Sai Clark17.2716.24-1.03
143Rylie Schuller17.5416.51-1.03
144Abby Kuhns19.6818.65-1.03
145Hannah Evans18.1717.15-1.02
146Eve Smith18.3617.34-1.02
147Jillian Mundo20.3819.36-1.02
148Sarah Woodruff20.6419.62-1.02
149Sarah Suba21.9420.92-1.02
150Lauren Gumeny17.7316.72-1.01
151Riley Myers18.2917.29-1
152Allyssa Lambert18.5417.54-1
153Jill Flowers20.2119.21-1
154Mckeyah Duley20.6119.61-1
155Mabinty Kebe16.0115.02-0.99
156Gretchen Houser19.1118.12-0.99
157Sarah Cecil17.8416.86-0.98
158Elizabeth Wiltinger18.0417.06-0.98
159Madi Burd20.919.92-0.98
160Christa Charles22.4221.44-0.98
161Channelle Lyons18.6517.68-0.97
162Krista Markley19.9118.94-0.97
163Haley Balas17.1316.17-0.96
164Talisha Chiddick18.1717.21-0.96
165Isabel Leisure20.6219.66-0.96
166Haley Carrier17.3516.4-0.95
167Naomi Kuo18.1817.23-0.95
168Sadie Kuprionis20.1519.2-0.95
169Tashyra Coatie22.4821.53-0.95
170Mac Tubaugh18.0117.07-0.94
171Dejanee Smith19.2718.33-0.94
172Megan Sherrick19.6118.67-0.94
173Maiah Geib17.9617.03-0.93
174Cara Susey18.1917.26-0.93
175Bobbie Oberle17.0816.18-0.9
176Chloe Budd18.2117.31-0.9
177Abby Winslow18.8917.99-0.9
178Lauren Patterson19.3218.42-0.9
179Lily Vild19.8418.94-0.9
180Nia Butts18.0717.18-0.89
181Izabella Espinoza18.717.81-0.89
182Carley Campo19.4218.53-0.89
183Jenna Fishkelta17.9717.09-0.88
184Abby Millis18.717.83-0.87
185Burgin Bachman16.7415.88-0.86
186Morgan Lancaster18.0317.17-0.86
187Chloe Black19.3918.53-0.86
188Brenna Burke16.3415.49-0.85
189Kaya Stargel17.716.85-0.85
190Miranda Mowrey17.8416.99-0.85
191Samantha Malone18.4817.63-0.85
192Shelby Perkins18.7717.92-0.85
193Sydney Paul20.5919.74-0.85
194Brittlyn Call21.0420.2-0.84
195Hannah Creech21.420.56-0.84
196Carsen Sarver1817.17-0.83
197Jaymie Roberts18.2317.4-0.83
198Natalie Starkey20.0119.18-0.83
199Madeline Stiles18.3617.54-0.82
200Jessica Rychel18.7317.91-0.82
201Ellery Mckee18.117.29-0.81
202Lizzy Panic18.817.99-0.81
203Nelaya Burden15.3814.58-0.8
204Kennedy Vickers16.4515.65-0.8
205Alexia Bonds17.1116.31-0.8
206Kylie Sanquist17.9717.17-0.8
207Mya Stammen18.2817.48-0.8
208Alexia Moehling15.6814.89-0.79
209Emily Kerekes19.4218.63-0.79
210Morgan Kimmel18.0817.3-0.78
211Haley Rodeffer16.5915.82-0.77
212Calista Hess18.3717.6-0.77
213Krescens Kok19.5818.81-0.77
214Khala Cameron16.0215.26-0.76
215Sara Foster16.0315.27-0.76
216Taylor Wilms16.2515.49-0.76
217Emily Williams17.8417.08-0.76
218Olivia Olverson18.918.14-0.76
219Brooklyn Johnson20.8420.08-0.76
220Jenna Clouse16.5915.84-0.75
221Sam Matese18.3817.63-0.75
222Hope Watson-davis16.0715.33-0.74
223Kiae Marshall17.516.76-0.74
224Cheyenne Clouse18.2717.53-0.74
225Alexa Krauth16.2215.49-0.73
226Hannah Shoemaker16.5515.82-0.73
227Izzy Gabram17.0716.34-0.73
228Jaclyn Strawn2120.27-0.73
229Maylea Huff17.0516.33-0.72
230Gracie Collins17.8517.13-0.72
231Rachel Kanney18.417.68-0.72
232Keara Knepshield19.0818.36-0.72
233Heaven Farnsworth20.2719.55-0.72
234Anthea Hopkins18.6817.97-0.71
235Katie Belcher18.9318.22-0.71
236Katie Appel19.1918.48-0.71
237Keri Eberly19.3718.66-0.71
238Maggie Hilkert16.2415.54-0.7
239Annalise Presutti17.2616.56-0.7
240Demeka Love18.217.5-0.7
241Abby Burggraf20.8420.14-0.7
242Shana Roe17.9817.29-0.69
243Shae Johnson18.8518.16-0.69
244Ashleigh Bowker15.8815.2-0.68
245Savannah Vanostrand18.6517.97-0.68
246Ashley Kinsey17.5416.87-0.67
247Bridget Bishop20.2719.6-0.67
248Jada Streifel17.5416.88-0.66
249Olivia Bean17.8417.18-0.66
250Hope Dewalt18.9618.3-0.66
251Abby Rider19.5318.87-0.66
252Natalie Bankey20.920.24-0.66
253Alexis Woods16.9416.29-0.65
254Jazmyn Bennett17.3916.74-0.65
255Caroline Senseman19.4918.84-0.65
256Teal'leshia Love19.7319.08-0.65
257Shelby Getz16.8416.2-0.64
258Emily Heath17.8817.24-0.64
259Olivia Zalar24.123.46-0.64
260Kiyanna Woodruff16.4615.83-0.63
261Caitlyn Zeigler18.1517.52-0.63
262Nicole Majchszak18.7818.15-0.63
263Maya Knox19.2418.61-0.63
264Grace Crone20.7420.11-0.63
265Madison Rekstis16.8816.26-0.62
266Erin Bogard17.0416.42-0.62
267Peyton Phillips17.3516.73-0.62
268Ellen Lavelle20.6520.03-0.62
269Peyton Kinney16.8916.28-0.61
270Naomi Hookfin16.9916.38-0.61
271N'daia Hamilton17.917.29-0.61
272Cheyenn Esright18.4517.84-0.61
273Emma Lehman18.6218.01-0.61
274Tiarra Ambos18.818.19-0.61
275Payton Knoch15.7815.18-0.6
276Chalsea Sweet17.9817.38-0.6
277Marina Cooper18.0817.48-0.6
278Christina Tran18.5417.94-0.6
279Mary Jane Williams18.9918.39-0.6
280Breann Stith19.4218.82-0.6
281Mia Lobel16.9516.36-0.59
282Delaney Zimmerman17.617.01-0.59
283Kassidie Stimmel16.1715.59-0.58
284Kara Hollinger1817.42-0.58
285Michelle Ward18.6818.1-0.58
286Lucy Bodine18.918.32-0.58
287Amaih Lopez19.6919.11-0.58
288Lyndsey Carter20.2119.63-0.58
289Molly Schneider16.7616.19-0.57
290Carmen Hinerman1817.43-0.57
291Alexis Green18.8318.26-0.57
292Jessica Aleman19.2618.69-0.57
293Emarie Smathers20.419.83-0.57
294Hope Purcell14.5313.97-0.56
295Rylee Richardson16.6116.05-0.56
296Megan Miller16.716.14-0.56
297Madylin Mcdaniel17.2616.7-0.56
298Autumn Grigsby18.618.04-0.56
299Natali Merchant18.7218.16-0.56
300Ellie Jostworth18.818.24-0.56
301Aiden Valenti16.415.85-0.55
302Emily Blenk18.5918.04-0.55
303Elliana Charette18.7518.2-0.55
304Camille Lanese17.8817.34-0.54
305Amanda Baker18.2617.72-0.54
306Kiara Herring18.8218.28-0.54
307Olivia Mullenix19.5218.98-0.54
308Audrey Christman20.6420.1-0.54
309Taylor Rae Dunn17.7317.2-0.53
310Lizzy Thompson18.0917.56-0.53
311Avery Erskine19.0418.51-0.53
312Molly Corrigan17.3616.84-0.52
313Emma Burley18.2617.74-0.52
314Makayla Hizak19.4818.96-0.52
315Kaitlin Digiovine17.7617.25-0.51
316Anastasia Engber18.0917.58-0.51
317Nina Nichols19.7419.23-0.51
318Ja'naesha Sullivan20.1319.62-0.51
319Hannah Thompson17.2316.73-0.5
320Courtney Johnson18.518-0.5
321Catherine Thomas20.7520.25-0.5
322Calista Manns14.6214.13-0.49
323Aubrey Thobe16.215.71-0.49
324Emma Daugherty16.3815.89-0.49
325Libby Burd18.6118.12-0.49
326Jane Vulic18.9918.5-0.49
327Kiya Dennis20.8820.39-0.49
328Maddie Allman17.7117.23-0.48
329Delaney Miller18.217.72-0.48
330Isabelle Angerman15.4214.95-0.47
331Jamie Bossenbroek15.9815.51-0.47
332Dana Rose16.0515.58-0.47
333Casey Whalen18.6518.18-0.47
334Mikaia Jimenez19.5719.1-0.47
335Maddie Graham20.8220.35-0.47
336Katie Keller17.4617-0.46
337Amy Vorst18.117.64-0.46
338Baylie Moening18.1817.72-0.46
339Sarah Slattery19.3318.87-0.46
340Trinity Krile20.5220.06-0.46
341Carlee Mccluer15.4314.98-0.45
342Carson Sarver17.6217.17-0.45
343Tyree Fletcher17.7717.32-0.45
344Anna Lukasko18.1817.73-0.45
345Madison Woodburn18.918.45-0.45
346Stephanie Kline16.5216.08-0.44
347Loralei Griffiths17.0316.59-0.44
348Paige Kreusch17.0316.59-0.44
349Whitney Schaefer17.0416.6-0.44
350Alexis Gozdan17.717.26-0.44
351Haley Schroeder17.7517.31-0.44
352Ashley Frattali18.0617.62-0.44
353Katie Ewers18.818.36-0.44
354Macie Hothem19.6819.24-0.44
355Cadence Lickwar22.1921.75-0.44
356Emma Francis16.0115.58-0.43
357Chenille Poe16.716.27-0.43
358Payton Miozzi17.4817.05-0.43
359Lexi Anderson2019.57-0.43
360Savannah Stacy20.419.97-0.43
361Megan Danison21.8121.38-0.43
362Leah King14.3113.89-0.42
363Adrianna Jutte16.415.98-0.42
364Madeleine Moyer17.7417.32-0.42
365Kristen Ahner18.2417.82-0.42
366Moya Ly18.518.08-0.42
367Monica Johnson14.614.19-0.41
368Alyssa Helmick17.1816.77-0.41
369Lizzie Newland17.2816.87-0.41
370Abriella Gillespie17.9417.53-0.41
371Logan Garbig18.5518.14-0.41
372Sydni Rodriguez18.618.19-0.41
373Maddie Alexander15.8115.41-0.4
374Janna Sutton17.2616.86-0.4
375Catherine Krempasky18.3817.98-0.4
376Ansley Burtch19.3918.99-0.4
377Chianne Neider17.4317.04-0.39
378Josie Traxler18.6618.27-0.39
379Nia Johnson19.5319.14-0.39
380Annie Bete21.2620.87-0.39
381Jessica Goodwin16.6516.27-0.38
382Kennedy Archer17.1516.77-0.38
383Ciarra Brown17.3116.93-0.38
384Emma Edwards19.0518.67-0.38
385Catherine Calcaterra19.519.12-0.38
386Keirsten Daugherty19.8919.51-0.38
387Jaylynn Mcclarren15.4315.06-0.37
388Trinity Houpe15.8715.5-0.37
389Reagan Smollen16.5416.17-0.37
390Kenedi Hayden16.8716.5-0.37
391Camille Rivera17.5517.18-0.37
392Kristin Douglas17.6717.3-0.37
393Hope Nelson17.7717.4-0.37
394Jasmyn Allen14.5914.23-0.36
395Maria Welch14.6914.33-0.36
396Katelyn Meyer15.3514.99-0.36
397Maria Leskovec15.6115.25-0.36
398Nena Hayes16.0615.7-0.36
399Riley Hunt17.4517.09-0.36
400Sydney Konic17.5117.15-0.36
401Skyler Andres17.9917.63-0.36
402Alana Popavich18.0217.66-0.36
403Zoe Shrewsbury1918.64-0.36
404Chayden Pitzer15.2514.9-0.35
405Katie Priest16.2115.86-0.35
406Emma Warkall17.7117.36-0.35
407Brooke Shank17.8517.5-0.35
408Riley Mealer18.3417.99-0.35
409Hannah Hayes19.318.95-0.35
410Jenny Kleier21.1420.79-0.35
411Alle Sinisgalli22.121.75-0.35
412Savannah Brown15.5215.18-0.34
413Eden Kereky16.5316.19-0.34
414Sarah Nist18.0417.7-0.34
415Chloe Diehl18.6918.35-0.34
416Hailey Thies15.1714.84-0.33
417Nyree Mushanagzhiki15.5715.24-0.33
418Miah Richardson16.2615.93-0.33
419Sydney Nedlik16.3816.05-0.33
420Gabby Romano17.2216.89-0.33
421Olya Harsh18.2217.89-0.33
422Madison Manns18.818.47-0.33
423Mikala Izzo19.4219.09-0.33
424Olivia Carpenter15.0814.76-0.32
425Sarah Pfizenmayer16.5216.2-0.32
426Jalynne Smith16.616.28-0.32
427Jenna Makuch17.2216.9-0.32
428Alana Papocchia18.4518.13-0.32
429Keison Webb19.318.98-0.32
430Kaitlyn Swearingen19.8619.54-0.32
431Savanna Cassity20.1619.84-0.32
432Tyra Kennedy14.4814.17-0.31
433Ellie Ruby14.6614.35-0.31
434Alyssa Wrasman15.5715.26-0.31
435Katherine Davis15.5815.27-0.31
436Mya Dirksen16.916.59-0.31
437Kailey Siebeneck17.3117-0.31
438Kiersten Tricker17.717.39-0.31
439Madisyn Meers18.7418.43-0.31
440Yanyja Rollings19.0218.71-0.31
441Lily Boldman19.8819.57-0.31
442Ashley Vanhoose16.9816.68-0.3
443Emily Dewolf17.1316.83-0.3
444Kayla Huff18.3318.03-0.3
445Molly Knebel20.320-0.3
446Rebecca Norman20.3920.09-0.3
447Alex Eby14.6714.38-0.29
448Kerrington Nelson16.4516.16-0.29
449Lexi Boyk16.916.61-0.29
450Abby Smith18.5518.26-0.29
451Karlie Zumbro15.0214.74-0.28
452Maddie Pierce17.2616.98-0.28
453Hallie Renda17.6417.36-0.28
454Kaylin Mcclintock19.6219.34-0.28
455Paige Osborn17.5717.3-0.27
456Alysse Wade14.3314.07-0.26
457Sophia Carey18.2818.02-0.26
458Addyson Taft19.218.94-0.26
459Shelby Brown22.221.94-0.26
460Josie Pry15.6715.42-0.25
461Hannah Osterholt18.818.55-0.25
462Cali Oldfield20.119.85-0.25
463Charity Hall15.7515.51-0.24
464Camryn Chandler15.8315.59-0.24
465Cassidy Staggs16.2816.04-0.24
466Sidney Fields16.5316.29-0.24
467Madelyn Marquess16.8516.61-0.24
468Anna Polivka17.5417.3-0.24
469Ali Thompson17.5817.34-0.24
470Mackenzie Clark18.4518.21-0.24
471Leah Stanfield19.4119.17-0.24
472Mckenzie Greene14.7314.5-0.23
473Mical Mcfall16.3516.12-0.23
474Amber Achladis16.6616.43-0.23
475Abby Lattea17.2417.01-0.23
476Alexia Rose21.8321.6-0.23
477Michealina Terranova15.6715.45-0.22
478Muskan Arora16.6716.45-0.22
479Macy Schepis17.7617.54-0.22
480Josie Acord17.7817.56-0.22
481Lily Sargent1817.78-0.22
482Maddie Montgomery18.3118.09-0.22
483Leila Hill15.1914.98-0.21
484Jada Kennerly16.5616.35-0.21
485Sarah Wyatt16.9516.74-0.21
486Carly Jacobs15.3115.11-0.2
487Rachel Dorr17.1716.97-0.2
488Makenzie Wollett17.317.1-0.2
489Elayna Gunnoe18.0117.81-0.2
490Markhia Trimble21.3421.14-0.2
491Emma Clardy16.0415.85-0.19
492Keasia Chism17.1616.97-0.19
493Mattie Elliott18.5118.32-0.19
494Anna Croyts18.218.02-0.18
495Trinity Brown15.2915.12-0.17
496Macy Dimacchia16.6616.49-0.17
497Erin Williams17.2217.05-0.17
498Ginnie Ma17.6617.49-0.17
499Niah Johnson18.8418.67-0.17
500Taylar Howell17.1216.96-0.16
501Mariah Wells17.1717.01-0.16
502Elizabeth Heydinger17.9517.79-0.16
503Taryn West18.1718.01-0.16
504Lexi Wise18.1818.02-0.16
505Zahra Graham18.1818.02-0.16
506Kristin Berchak18.2718.11-0.16
507Maddie Boka15.9215.77-0.15
508Grace Nyhan16.516.35-0.15
509Riley Bloir16.8416.69-0.15
510Erica Hyre17.4717.32-0.15
511Addy Johnson18.1117.96-0.15
512Grace Sommers22.922.75-0.15
513Aubrey Saylors18.0717.93-0.14
514Amanda Church19.5219.38-0.14
515Jordyn Shawver16.1215.99-0.13
516Kiera Reilly19.9919.86-0.13
517Victoria Abunaw14.0113.89-0.12
518Mackenzie Briggs15.9315.81-0.12
519Hunter Garbe16.1316.01-0.12
520Alex Foos16.5516.43-0.12
521Allison Finch16.7816.66-0.12
522Emily Longfellow18.0317.91-0.12
523Kayla Jones18.6118.49-0.12
524Ashley Robertson19.419.28-0.12
525Rachel Dewey2019.88-0.12
526Gabby Crane21.1721.05-0.12
527Bella Saenz21.2221.1-0.12
528Jessica Ricks15.0814.97-0.11
529Mackenzie Blendick15.2115.1-0.11
530Calissa Urban16.1716.06-0.11
531Sydney Wrabel17.0216.91-0.11
532Katelyn Rabe17.717.59-0.11
533Emery Shiffert17.8617.75-0.11
534Erykah Swords18.618.49-0.11
535Madi Harrington20.6520.54-0.11
536Breanne Beatty15.4515.35-0.1
537Kaylee Prall16.9516.85-0.1
538Sarah Day17.0416.94-0.1
539Kaitlyn Mack17.6817.58-0.1
540Rachel Pickering22.4222.32-0.1
541Nora Smalley22.8922.79-0.1
542Mariah Hopings16.216.11-0.09
543Ariana Poteat16.2616.17-0.09
544Ashley Martinez17.2217.13-0.09
545Hannah Gabor17.6917.6-0.09
546Piper Huston18.2618.17-0.09
547Kirsten Mason19.619.51-0.09
548Alexis Prater14.7814.7-0.08
549Ellie Brouhard17.5817.5-0.08
550Erica Merkel17.6417.56-0.08
551Mikayla Young17.9617.88-0.08
552Brigitte Bowman18.2218.14-0.08
553Megan Carey15.1915.12-0.07
554Lydia Stueve15.8515.78-0.07
555Hailey Lawler16.4116.35-0.06
556Lexi Woods16.6416.58-0.06
557Miah Coe17.917.84-0.06
558Ellie Marcum18.8118.75-0.06
559Macey Mills19.319.24-0.06
560Shay Neal19.619.54-0.06
561Acasia McGuire17.1617.11-0.05
562Rachel Schmidt15.0314.99-0.04
563Jacqueline Nichols16.7716.73-0.04
564Sarah Kloboves16.916.86-0.04
565Hope Manifold17.417.36-0.04
566Samantha Licata18.4118.37-0.04
567Cate Engles19.5319.49-0.04
568Lacey Isenbarger20.120.06-0.04
569Shelby Giere16.3316.3-0.03
570Katie Harp18.6518.62-0.03
571Amelia Sturbois19.1219.09-0.03
572Tiffany Ofori22.2222.19-0.03
573J'Alyiea Smith13.8513.83-0.02
574Cali Headlee20.2620.24-0.02
575Lauren Callen15.7315.72-0.01
576Kayla Mccormick17.2517.24-0.01
577Manaka Yamauchi17.5417.53-0.01
578Maddey Killian17.8417.840
579Erienne Ballard18.0918.090
580Elizabeth Fout18.318.30
581Emilee Norman18.518.50
582Nellie Bykova16.8616.870.01
583Holly Shade17.0317.040.01
584Kiya Burgess18.2218.230.01
585Emily Davis20.1220.130.01
586Alaya Grose14.3714.390.02
587Jacquelin Boadi16.8116.830.02
588Aubrey Roahrig19.0419.060.02
589Nia Rankins19.1819.20.02
590Teal Leshia Love19.5919.610.02
591Kaylia Reesman16.0716.10.03
592Cami Inman17.0617.090.03
593Ashton Cotton17.1917.220.03
594Jasmine Manuel18.0818.110.03
595Brigid Devitt19.1419.170.03
596Ryanne Hood19.8619.890.03
597Kamryn Sharer15.0915.130.04
598Katie Mcquillen16.1916.230.04
599Denia Johnson16.8316.870.04
600Jayda Coleman17.8417.880.04
601Joscelin Reineke18.7318.770.04
602Keyilah Covington19.4419.480.04
603Jordan Owens20.0320.070.04
604Maliyah Ellis15.9115.960.05
605Faith Lamb17.2917.340.05
606Hayley Brown18.3418.390.05
607Libby Finsen18.4718.520.05
608Jessie Lakamp15.9616.030.07
609Juli Jones17.1917.260.07
610Paige Smith17.5917.660.07
611Angela Bradley17.8417.910.07
612Halle Siebenaler18.8418.910.07
613Karissa Hyme16.916.980.08
614Cassie Eddington20.2620.340.08
615Claire Rothert16.2916.380.09
616Katrina Eterovich16.3716.460.09
617Laura Bucchieri17.8117.90.09
618Adrienne Masterlasco18.3118.40.09
619Sidney Bird19.1219.210.09
620Aliyah Benter20.7220.810.09
621Megan Recker20.2220.320.1
622Akiylah Shabazz20.7520.850.1
623Savannah Seibert17.617.710.11
624Madison Miller17.7517.860.11
625Cecelia Walter17.1717.290.12
626Lauren St. Andrew19.1619.280.12
627Zarliya Board16.3316.460.13
628Jocelyn Nehls16.5116.640.13
629Briana Aveni16.7816.910.13
630Ta'mesha Chapman1717.130.13
631Brooke Smith19.1919.320.13
632Rachel Allen19.4719.60.13
633Megan Sullivan15.0515.190.14
634Kate Mcewan16.1416.280.14
635Darajah Lawrence18.2618.40.14
636Alysia Miller19.0119.150.14
637Azalia Ali19.8820.020.14
638Monet Burston17.6417.790.15
639Seanita Davis18.3718.520.15
640Chloe Spoon19.0219.170.15
641Jennifer Otto18.0418.20.16
642Mary Lyons22.4722.630.16
643Kyra Koontz1515.170.17
644Asia Gensch16.8817.050.17
645Erin Uhinck17.3317.50.17
646Aiyanna Carpenter20.3520.520.17
647Megan King21.1221.290.17
648Emily Dente15.3715.560.19
649Rachel Ramsey17.4317.620.19
650Jileena Moore18.0718.260.19
651Nicole Conley19.9620.150.19
652Katie Norton21.1221.310.19
653Kaley Rammelsberg15.4515.650.2
654Kaylee Plummer16.4816.680.2
655Camie Mitchell19.1719.370.2
656Shelby George20.0420.240.2
657Nina Hilt14.9315.140.21
658Savannah Engbert16.9117.120.21
659Regina Gonano16.4416.660.22
660Taylor Meadows17.217.420.22
661Rachel Dempsey18.1218.340.22
662Erin Eby17.3317.560.23
663Sarah Hjort18.8219.050.23
664Emma Vazquez20.4220.650.23
665Katie Young17.4817.720.24
666Carley Barnett18.218.440.24
667Leah Branson19.8120.050.24
668Brittan Weaver-Spires20.3420.580.24
669Audrey Neyer21.2121.450.24
670Taylor Robertson14.7114.960.25
671Stacia Rispress15.9516.20.25
672Kaylin Burkey16.0316.280.25
673Maddie Schaefer17.6417.890.25
674A'Mya Price17.75180.25
675Brooke Robbins17.75180.25
676Mckayla Lange19.4219.670.25
677Carlee Jo Peterson22.0922.340.25
678Lauryn Walker17.5117.770.26
679Dara Paglia18.418.660.26
680Madison Chapman18.7318.990.26
681Madelyn Dunn20.4420.70.26
682Abby Sullivan16.416.680.28
683Kylie Rose17.6917.970.28
684Harlie Stewart18.4118.690.28
685Regina Akrong-Lamptey20.1520.430.28
686Julia Goettemoeller16.8817.170.29
687Macy Creamer16.9617.250.29
688Skylar Todd18.5618.850.29
689Shacarra Herbin19.1719.460.29
690Kimberly Kramer15.5915.890.3
691Layna Pasiuk16.3416.640.3
692Leah Mills16.7817.080.3
693Destiny Rogan17.2317.540.31
694Grace Wilson18.518.810.31
695Erin Barr18.919.210.31
696Valerie Gurevich19.0519.360.31
697Maddie Bahle18.0518.370.32
698Keragan Fannin19.1119.430.32
699Ana Bradley18.2218.550.33
700Barbara Waller19.7320.060.33
701Sophia Englehart16.0716.410.34
702Josie Balasooriya1717.340.34
703Peyton Miller17.2717.610.34
704Shaunna Jubenville17.3617.70.34
705Lauren Mitchell18.0218.360.34
706Chloe Lanning19.3119.660.35
707Kayla Johnson15.7716.130.36
708Katherine Mendenhall16.0316.390.36
709Lilly Grooms16.6717.030.36
710Bridgette Winschel17.2517.610.36
711Cora Stammen16.8917.260.37
712Cassidy Mayse18.1618.530.37
713Holly Stralka19.6420.010.37
714Danielle Wydick19.820.170.37
715Lydia Fleetman23.1823.560.38
716Colette Askins17.117.490.39
717Nicole Herzog19.2319.620.39
718Cecilia Werner19.920.290.39
719Emilee Becker15.6316.030.4
720Preslyn Wolfe18.218.60.4
721Carly Crouch18.3218.720.4
722Hailey Callahan19.119.50.4
723Katie Skala20.220.60.4
724Alyssa Russell21.0421.440.4
725Erica Babusci15.315.710.41
726Tyler Pittman18.4118.820.41
727Andrea Monnin1919.410.41
728Anella Saleh19.4319.840.41
729Hallie Meadows19.8320.240.41
730Emily Schwieterman17.317.720.42
731Alexis Vanderyacht17.517.920.42
732Maria Staton17.8818.30.42
733Morgan Jinkens16.917.330.43
734Hayley Waltz17.117.540.44
735Maddy Owen16.7317.180.45
736Kjersti Wendlandt18.619.050.45
737Mykia Lee21.121.550.45
738Kayla O'donnell16.917.360.46
739Breanna Teece17.6718.130.46
740Hailey Coulehan18.6419.120.48
741Olivia Norman18.3818.870.49
742Aubri Page16.917.40.5
743Ry'Ann Lewis17.818.30.5
744Nicole Kashner18.4218.920.5
745Libby Brown17.7318.240.51
746Trinity Huff19.4619.970.51
747Mikayla Brown20.521.010.51
748Madison Luthy16.7717.290.52
749Jordyn Yarosh1717.530.53
750Kaniya Webb18.1618.690.53
751Abby Wasto19.8620.40.54
752Raven Haithcock17.6118.160.55
753Lauren Jones18.418.950.55
754Bethany Husni20.4320.980.55
755Makenzie Mckinnon20.1920.750.56
756Kelsey Mockler15.2915.860.57
757Abigail Chubb18.8319.40.57
758Megan Archer19.0119.580.57
759Sky Harris17.1717.750.58
760Emma Armstrong17.3417.920.58
761Danielle Rose17.8918.480.59
762Brooklyn Lathon18.6619.250.59
763Alexis Fichter16.1216.730.61
764Bekah Kovarik17.3317.940.61
765Hannah Patterson19.2819.890.61
766Maddie Drlik15.4516.070.62
767Jenna Otterman15.9816.60.62
768Morgain Little17.8418.460.62
769Chloe Kunkleman20.0820.70.62
770Emily Butler18.318.930.63
771Katie Kuss20.1520.790.64
772Makalya Newlun20.1820.820.64
773Danielle Clay20.8421.50.66
774Lily Eifert16.6717.340.67
775Madison Leffler17.217.870.67
776Laci Jacobs19.0819.750.67
777Acelo Worku20.9921.660.67
778Doug'Ashia Evans17.2217.90.68
779Jayla Pruitt-switzer17.217.90.7
780Jada Brown18.0218.720.7
781Pilar Khawaja20.5221.220.7
782Caitlin Griffith21.1421.840.7
783Madison Campbell16.2116.920.71
784Olivia Mcdougall18.2618.970.71
785Cierra Ellis18.819.510.71
786Cara Miller20.2420.950.71
787Jenna Henneman21.5822.290.71
788Isis Drummond19.3120.030.72
789Kaylee Kless17.6718.40.73
790Katarina Partika17.6818.410.73
791Gabbie Gray19.9320.660.73
792Rachel Hellman20.821.530.73
793Rebecca Dominguez17.3618.10.74
794Alexis Mccoy20.6321.370.74
795Jami Jones17.5218.270.75
796Karina Winer19.2820.050.77
797Lindsey Krist20.3821.150.77
798Ireland Hutchins17.2618.040.78
799Macenzi Ueltschy17.7218.50.78
800Ashlynn Legg18.22190.78
801Brenna Heard19.0219.80.78
802Taya Woerner21.322.10.8
803Molly Sutton16.1616.970.81
804Claire Vendemia16.2117.020.81
805Alexis Gerke17.7118.520.81
806Nyah Chalker18.9819.790.81
807Camryn Putman20.0320.840.81
808Amanda Romain15.516.330.83
809Tess Whitehurst19.2120.050.84
810Kathleen Conrath18.9119.760.85
811Mariah Shorts16.3717.230.86
812Sydnee Jenkins19.3220.180.86
813Sadie Hutsenpiller18.7219.590.87
814Madison Cotton19.13200.87
815Kat Heile18.5819.460.88
816Maliya Drew17.5318.420.89
817Abby Blankenship18.0818.990.91
818Lexi Lawler18.8419.750.91
819Ashley Coffman19.4320.340.91
820Alexis Stammen17.618.520.92
821Tayah Christian17.6918.610.92
822Emily Taylor18.5819.530.95
823Noelle Nuttle19.0419.990.95
824Emma Klosterman17.2718.230.96
825Emily Galentine15.8716.840.97
826Haley Moskowitz19.2120.180.97
827Laurin Ellis16.7717.750.98
828Elizabeth Murdoc18.6119.590.98
829Emma Denman16.617.590.99
830Mikah Pransky17.7518.740.99
831Abigail Gough17.0618.061
832Caitlyn Bockrath15.6916.711.02
833Alicia Facemire19.4520.471.02
834Gabrielle Gibson1819.031.03
835Molly Ptacek17.1518.21.05
836Maria Crawford16.9217.981.06
837Sydney Raab19.6820.741.06
838Aubrey Stegemiller16.8717.941.07
839Haley Cook17.9218.991.07
840Adrienne Nguyen-Storer18.0219.091.07
841Tyrianna Stewart19.1220.191.07
842Sydney Priebe21.1122.181.07
843Alina Brown20.921.981.08
844Madison Wilson18.2319.321.09
845Rachel Goehring18.4119.51.09
846Sophia Burtis18.5719.671.1
847Jada Weston16.4217.561.14
848Jade Ilderton21.7422.91.16
849Keerston Rummell18.619.771.17
850Emma Hess16.8418.041.2
851Julia Tite18.1919.391.2
852Allyssa Lollathin19.4220.651.23
853Makena Doseck19.6520.91.25
854Skyler Fallon17.5318.791.26
855Sophia Nourse18.7820.041.26
856Hailey Lawson18.6419.911.27
857Madison Bolton19.6120.921.31
858Lauryn Thut17.3418.661.32
859Anna Ohlin17.3418.671.33
860Victoria Ellinwood19.6120.941.33
861Jeralyn Strawn20.0821.421.34
862Gracie Clement20.2421.581.34
863Danielle Page16.7718.151.38
864Leah Mikesell20.822.191.39
865Brianna Gasdick17.1118.511.4
866Della Hill19.9121.341.43
867Kennedy Coker15.5717.021.45
868Sophia Wells16.7718.221.45
869Bailey Johnson17.5919.041.45
870Kira Bowman20.121.551.45
871Colleen Gayheart20.3421.841.5
872Alexis Henderson20.9722.541.57
873Sami Merew19.220.841.64
874Trinity Eggers19.2720.911.64
875Grace Brown16.8218.651.83
876Ariana Avery16.918.841.94
877Che Venoy20.722.72
878Alexis Martin19.2221.292.07
879Victoria Stavish19.9522.142.19
880Alexa Michael19.2921.52.21
881Hannah Thomas21.1823.482.3
882Breanna Laughlin20.9223.32.38
883Hannah Blaine21.1223.792.67
884Kara Lawrence22.9725.662.69
885Taylor Yalich18.0120.772.76
886Elyse Bertermann18.1420.992.85
887Keke Harmon20.7423.72.96
888Katie Pritchard17.5820.633.05
889McKenna Ludrosky19.0522.313.26
890Mccayla Copeland17.9121.233.32
891Cheyenne Hardimon16.0519.433.38
892Allyson Tweedy17.6122.194.58
893Kiley Grilliot22.7628.375.61
894Taylor Trimble21.2127.246.03
895Brianna Starr20.0726.466.39
896Bethany Ison23.4236.9413.52

Comments