Alexa Leppelmeier

Pettisville Class of 2017 Pettisville, OH, USA
  • Total Results 95
  • Total Events 5
Personal Records
  • 400m - 1:01.92
  • 800m - 2:22.30
  • 1600m - 5:04.24
  • 3200m - 11:23.30
  • 5K (xc) - 19:17.40

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:01.92 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Lamberson Invitational 2nd Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:22.30 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Wayne Trace Track Invitational 3rd Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Archbold vs. Pettisville 1st Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Division 3 Region 10 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Ayersville 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Ayersville 4th Prelims >
x:xx.xx Wayne Trace Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Montpellier Quad 1st Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx Division 3 Region 10 13th Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Ayersville 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Ayersville 3rd Prelims >
x:xx.xx Lamberson Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Diller Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx 38th Annual Wayne Trace Track Invitational 1st Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:04.24 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Midwest Meet of Champions 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA State Track and Field Championship 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Division 3 Region 10 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Archbold 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Diller Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Wayne Trace Track Invitational 5th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx OHSAA State Track and Field Championship 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx Division 3 Region 10 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Ayersville 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Lamberson Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Diller Invitational 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Wayne Trace Invitational 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Bob Eisenhart Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Archbold vs. Pettisville 1st Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx OHSAA State Track and Field Championship 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx Division 3 Region 10 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Ayersville 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Buckeye Border Conference Championship 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Lamberson Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Diller Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Wayne Trace Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Montpellier Quad 1st Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx OHSAA State Track and Field Championship 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx Division 3 Region 10 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Ayersville 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Lamberson Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx 38th Annual Wayne Trace Track Invitational 3rd Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11:23.30 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx OHSAA State Track and Field Championship 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Division 3 Region 10 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Archbold 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lamberson Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Diller Invitational 2nd Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx OHSAA State Track and Field Championship 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Division 3 Region 10 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Ayersville 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lamberson Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Diller Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wayne Trace Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bob Eisenhart Invitational 1st Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Buckeye Border Conference Championship 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lamberson Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Diller Invitational 2nd Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 19:17.40 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Ohio State Cross Country Championship 26th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10 20th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Ottawa Park 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fostoria Booster Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Edgerton Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Liberty Center Widewater Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Cross Country Carnival 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Cross Country Carnival 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Otsego Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Defiance Early Bird Open 1st Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Ohio State Cross Country Championship 19th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Liberty Center / Napoleon 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fostoria Booster Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Widewater Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Cross country Carnival 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Otsego Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Defiance Early Bird Open 4th Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Ohio State Cross Country Championship 60th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Liberty Center 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fostoria Booster Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Edgerton Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Widewater Invitational 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx O/G Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Invitational 37th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Otsego Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Defiance Early Bird Open 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Early Season Invitational 14th Finals >
2013
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Ohio State Cross Country Championship 36th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Liberty Center 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Edgerton Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Van Wert County Hospital Meet 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ottawa Glandorf Blue/Gold Invitational 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Cross Country Carnival 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Otsego Invitational 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Defiance Early Bird Open 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Pre-Season HS Invitational 10th Finals >