Reid Etzcorn

Parkway Class of 2018 Rockford, OH, USA
  • Total Results 92
  • Total Events 11
Personal Records
  • 100m - 11.92
  • 200m - 23.43
  • 300mH - 42.18
  • 400m (in) - 52.54
  • 400m - 52.40
  • 800m (in) - 2:15.70
  • 5K (xc) - 17:33.84
  • Long Jump - 18-10
  • 60m (in) - 7.50
  • 200m (in) - 25.04
  • 2 Mile (xc) - 11:18.90

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 18-10 Graph
2018
xx-x.x Midwest Athletic Conference League Meet 11th Prelims >
xx-x K of C Mercer County Invite 13th Finals >
xx-xx New Bremen Cardinal Invitational 8th Finals >
xx-x.xx Minster Quad 4th Finals >
xx-x.x Waynesfield-Goshen Tiger Invitational 5th Finals >
xx-x Parkway-Lincolnview Dual 1st Finals >
xx-xx Coldwater Quad 2nd Finals >
xx-x.xx Celina Relays 7th Finals >
2017
xx-x Parkway Tri Meet 5th Finals >
xx-xx Fort Recovery Quad 3rd Finals >
xx-x.x Elida Triangular 7th Finals >
60m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 7.50 Graph
2018
x.xx Dave Wottle High School Open 9th Prelims >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11.92 Graph
2018
xx.xx K of C Mercer County Invite 5th Finals >
xx.xx Minster Quad 1st Finals >
xx.xx Coldwater Quad 1st Finals >
2017
xx.xx Elida Triangular 3rd Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 23.43 Graph
2018
xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Spencerville 12th Prelims >
xx.xx Midwest Athletic Conference League Meet 6th Finals >
xx.xx Midwest Athletic Conference League Meet 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx K of C Mercer County Invite 6th Finals >
xx.xx New Bremen Cardinal Invitational 4th Finals >
xx.xx Waynesfield-Goshen Tiger Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Parkway-Lincolnview Dual 1st Finals >
xx.xx Coldwater Quad 2nd Finals >
2017
xx.xx Minster 5-Team Meet 1st Finals >
xx.xx Fort Recovery Quad 5th Finals >
xx.xx Elida Triangular 2nd Finals >
2014
xx.xx K. of C. Mercer County Invite 5th Prelims >
Indoor PR: 25.04 Graph
2018
xx.xx Tiffin University High School Indoor Meet #1 2nd Finals >
300mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 42.18 Graph
2018
xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Spencerville 3rd Finals >
xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Spencerville 4th Prelims >
xx.xx Midwest Athletic Conference League Meet 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Midwest Athletic Conference League Meet 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx New Bremen Cardinal Invitational 4th Finals >
xx.xx Waynesfield-Goshen Tiger Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Parkway-Lincolnview Dual 1st Finals >
xx.xx Coldwater Quad 2nd Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 52.40 Graph
2018
xx.xx Minster Quad 1st Finals >
2017
xx.xx Division 3 Region 12 10th Prelims >
xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Spencerville 3rd Finals >
xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Spencerville 5th Prelims >
xx.xx Midwest Athletic Conference Championship 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Midwest Athletic Conference Championship 4th Prelims >
xx.xx Minster 5-Team Meet 1st Finals >
xx.xx Parkway Tri Meet 1st Finals >
xx.xx Fort Recovery Quad 2nd Finals >
Indoor PR: 52.54 Graph
2018
xx.xx OATCCC Indoor State Championships 16th Finals >
xx.xx Dave Wottle High School Open 6th Finals >
xx.xx Tiffin University High School Indoor Meet #3 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Tiffin University High School Indoor Meet #1 5th Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 2:15.70 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Tiffin University High School Indoor Meet #3 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Tiffin University High School Indoor Meet #1 5th Finals >
2 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 11:18.90 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Spencerville Bearcat Invitational 15th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 17:33.84 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Regional Cross Country Meet -- Tiffin 120th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Ottawa Park 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Coldwater Invitational 55th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Best in the West - Botkins Invitational 40th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Van Wert County Invitational 45th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Spencerville Bearcat Invitational 40th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wapakoneta Night Meet 31st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Celina Rotary Invitational 22nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mercer County Meet 10th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Ohio State Cross Country Championship 127th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10 72nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Ottawa Park 40th Finals >
xx:xx.xx MAC League Meet 16th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Coldwater Invitational 33rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Best in the West - Botkins Invitational 39th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Van Wert County Inv. 40th Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Adams Invitational 27th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fort Loramie Invitational 20th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wapakoneta Night Meet 25th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Celina Rotary Invitational 23rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mercer County Meet 14th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Ottawa Park 32nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx MAC League Meet 16th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Coldwater Invitational 40th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Van Wert County Inv. 23rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Adams Invitational 25th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fort Loramie Invitational 29th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Spencerville Bearcat Invitational 32nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wapakoneta Night Meet 28th Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Ottawa Park 61st Finals >
xx:xx.xx MAC League Meet 40th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Coldwater Invitational 68th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Best in the West - Botkins Invitational 45th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Van Wert County Inv. 46th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fort Loramie Invitational 41st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Spencerville Bearcat Invitational 61st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wapokaneta Night CC Meet Finals >
xx:xx.xx Celina Rotary Invitational 34th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mercer County Meet 21st Finals >