Alexandra Aughenbaugh

Ohio State University Notre Dame Academy Class of 2012 Toledo, OH, USA
  • Total Results 115
  • Total Events 12
Personal Records
  • 1500m - 4:57.63
  • 1600m - 5:04.12
  • 1 Mile (in) - 5:21.41
  • 3200m (in) - 11:02.55
  • 3200m - 10:44.88
  • 5K (xc) - 17:38.00
  • 5K - 17:27.92
  • 6K (xc) - 21:20.00
  • 400m (in) - 1:18.64
  • 800m (in) - 2:23.60
  • 1600m (in) - 5:15.54
  • 3000m - 10:14.90

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
400m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 1:18.64 Graph
2012
x:xx.xx Sid Sink High School Indoor 31st Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 2:23.60 Graph
2012
x:xx.xx University of Findlay High School Invite III 2nd Finals >
1500m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:57.63 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Oliver Nikoloff Invitational 23rd Finals >
2013
x:xx.xx Shamrock Invitational 34th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:04.12 Graph
2012
x:xx.xx Three Rivers Athletic Conference 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational 1st Finals >
2011
x:xx.xx Bellevue Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Lima Senior Spartan Invitational 1st Finals >
Indoor PR: 5:15.54 Graph
2012
x:xx.xx Ohio State University Buckeye High School Qualifier #4 1st Finals >
1 Mile Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 5:21.41 Graph
2012
x:xx.xx University of Findlay High School Invite III 1st Finals >
2011
x:xx.xx Oiler High School Invite 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx University of Findlay High School Invite I 3rd Finals >
2010
x:xx.xx Oiler High School Invite 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx University of Findlay High School Invite I - Div 1 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Western Ohio Officials Invitational at Ohio Northern University 1st Finals >
2009
x:xx.xx The University of Findlay High School Invite #1 - Div I 5th Finals >
3000m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 10:14.90 Graph
2013
xx:xx.xx Toledo Collegiate Challenge 8th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 10:44.88 Graph
2012
xx:xx.xx OHSAA State Track and Field Championship 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Regional Track and Field Championships - Amherst (2) 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Track and Field Championship -- Toledo 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Three Rivers Athletic Conference 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Nancy Erme Relays 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mehock Relays 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lima Senior Spartan Invitational 1st Finals >
2011
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Regional Track and Field Championships - Amherst (2) 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Track and Field Championship -- Toledo 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Toledo City Athletic League Championship 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fremont Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Nancy Erme Relays 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bill Krause Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx University of Toledo HS Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mansfield Mehock Relays 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Knight Warm Up Invitational 1st Finals >
2010
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Regional Track and Field Championships - Amherst (2) 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Track and Field Championship -- Toledo 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Toledo City Athletic League Championship 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Nancy Erme Relays 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bill Krause Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx University of Toledo HS Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mansfield Mehock Relays 3rd Finals >
2009
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Regional Track and Field Championships - Amherst (2) 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Track and Field Championship -- Toledo 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Toledo City Athletic League Championship 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fremont Ross Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Clay Eagle Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bellevue Elks Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bill Krause Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wayne Trace Raider Invitational 1st Finals >
Indoor PR: 11:02.55 Graph
2012
xx:xx.xx OATCCC Indoor State Championship 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Oberlin HS Invitational #3 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ohio State University Buckeye High School Qualifier #3 - NO WT 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sid Sink High School Indoor 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Western Ohio Officials Invitational at Ohio Northern University 1st Finals >
2011
xx:xx.xx OATCCC Ohio State Indoor Track & Field Championship 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ohio State University Buckeye High School Qualifier #4 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sid Sink High School Indoor 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Western Ohio Officials Invitational at Ohio Northern University 1st Finals >
2010
xx:xx.xx OATCCC Ohio State Indoor Track & Field Championship 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sid Sink High School Indoor 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Western Ohio Officials Invitational at Ohio Northern University 3rd Finals >
2009
xx:xx.xx The University of Findlay High School Invite II - Div I 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx BGSU Sid Sink HS Open 7th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 17:27.92 Graph
2013
xx:xx.xx Big Ten Outdoor Championships 30th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Jesse Owens Track Classic (College) 16th Finals >
xx:xx.xx All-Ohio Championship 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Toledo Collegiate Challenge 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Shamrock Invitational 16th Finals >
XC PR: 17:38.00 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx Commodore Classic 184th Finals >
2013
xx:xx.xx Dayton Flyer 5k 3rd Finals >
2012
xx:xx.xx Notre Dame Invitational 67th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Meijer Flyer 5K Challenge 3rd Finals >
2011
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Ohio State Cross Country Championship 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Pearson Metro Park 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Three Rivers Athletic Conference Championship 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Clay Eagle Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cardinal Stritch Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Galion Cross Country Festival 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Cross Country Carnival 24th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Avon Lake Early Bird Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Norm Bray Classic 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Upper Sandusky Icebreaker Invite 1st Finals >
2010
xx:xx.xx OHSAA State Cross Country Championship 16th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Pearson Metro Park 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Toledo City League Championship 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Clay Eagle Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cardinal Stritch Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Galion Cross Country Festival 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Cross Country Carnival 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Avon Lake Early Bird Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Norm Bray Classic 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Upper Sandusky Icebreaker Invite 1st Finals >
2009
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Ohio State Cross Country Championship 25th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Pearson Metro Park 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Toledo City League Championship 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Clay Eagle Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cardinal Stritch Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Galion Cross Country Festival 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Cross Country Carnival 21st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Toledo Newspaper Guild Chet Sullwold Invitational 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Norm Bray Classic 3rd Finals >
2008
xx:xx.xx OHSAA State Cross Country Championships 50th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country Meet - Pearson Park 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Toledo City Leage Championship 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Clay Eagle Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Carnival 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Toledo Newspaper Guild Chet Sullwold Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Upper Sandusky Icebreaker Invite 2nd Finals >
6K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 21:20.00 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx All-Ohio Intercollegiate Championship 102nd Finals >
2012
xx:xx.xx NCAA D1 Great Lakes Regional 85th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Big Ten Championship 80th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wisconsin Adidas Invitational 190th Finals >