James Brads

Legacy Christian Academy Class of 2018 Xenia, OH, USA
  • Total Results 70
  • Total Events 9
Personal Records
  • 110mH - 20.45
  • 200m - 25.62
  • 400m (in) - 56.06
  • 400m - 52.82
  • 800m (in) - 2:13.82
  • 800m - 1:59.86
  • 1600m - 5:14.41
  • 5K (xc) - 17:12.98
  • 2K Steeple - 7:47.59

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
110mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 20.45 Graph
2015
xx.xx Metro Buckeye HS Conference Championship 5th Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 25.62 Graph
2017
xx.xx Tippecanoe High School Invitational 16th Finals >
2015
xx.xx Kenneth A Beard Invitational 12th Finals >
xx.xx Dixie Quad Meet 7th Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 52.82 Graph
2017
xx.xx Metro Buckeye HS Conference Championship 1st Finals >
xx.xx Miller-Shilke Meet 2nd Finals >
2016
xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Dayton 6th Prelims >
xx.xx Firebird Invitational 8th Finals >
xx.xx Firebird Invitational 8th Prelims >
xx.xx 18th Annual Wayne Invitational 30th Quarters >
xx.xx Green County Invitational 1st Finals >
2015
xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Dayton 9th Prelims >
xx.xx Metro Buckeye HS Conference Championship 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Kenneth A Beard Invitational 9th Finals >
xx.xx 17th Annual Wayne Invitational 42nd Finals >
xx.xx Southeastern Invitaitonal 9th Finals >
xx.xx Dixie Quad Meet 2nd Finals >
Indoor PR: 56.06 Graph
2016
xx.xx M-F Athletic High School Invite (ALL Div) 17th Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:59.86 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Division 3 Region 12 14th Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Dayton 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Dayton 5th Prelims >
x:xx.xx Metro Buckeye HS Conference Championship 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Firebird Invitational 22nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Miller-Shilke Meet 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Greene County Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Monroe Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Cedarville Impson Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Shawnee Triangular 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Tippecanoe High School Invitational 4th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Miller-Shilke Meet 4th Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:13.82 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx M-F Athletic High School Invite (ALL Div) 15th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:14.41 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Monroe Invitational 7th Finals >
2K Steeple Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 7:47.59 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Firebird Invitational 12th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 17:12.98 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Eaton XC Invitational 44th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fenwick Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Cross Country Carnival 48th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Greenville Treaty Invitational 33rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bob Schul Invitational 40th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 4, 8 & 12 32nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Cedarville 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Metro Buckeye Conference Championship 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ambassador Classic Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Buck Creek Invitational 34th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Saturday Night Lights/ Centerville Stampede 27th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Hamilton Invitational 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Eaton XC Invitational 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Cross Country Carnival 79th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Cross Country Carnival 79th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bob Schul Invitational 49th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Early Season Invitational 38th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Miami Valley CTC 95th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Metro Buckeye Conference Championship 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ambassador Classic Invitational 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Buck Creek Invitational 42nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Saturday Night Lights/ Centerville Stampede 49th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Eaton XC Invitational 26th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Cross country Carnival 105th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Cross country Carnival 105th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bob Schul Invitational 28th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Early Season Invitational 32nd Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 4, 8 & 12 72nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Miami Valley CTC 25th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Metro Buckeye Conference Championship 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ambassador Classic Invitational 14th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Buck Creek Invitational 45th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cedarville Friendship Cross Country Invitational 31st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Eaton XC Invitational 47th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Invitational 137th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bob Schul Invitational 37th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Early Season Invitational 54th Finals >