Isaac Onnen

Kings Class of 2018 Kings Mills, OH, USA
  • Total Results 84
  • Total Events 8
Personal Records
  • 800m (in) - 2:02.75
  • 800m - 2:02.16
  • 1600m (in) - 4:51.89
  • 1600m - 4:25.63
  • 1 Mile (in) - 4:56.09
  • 1 Mile - 4:45.44
  • 3200m (in) - 11:30.64
  • 5K (xc) - 16:29.33

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:02.16 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District - Mason 20th Prelims >
x:xx.xx ECC Championship 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Kings Senior Night Quad 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Jack Lintz Northmont Invitational 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx Kings Quad Meet 1st Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx ECC Championship 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx Firebird Invitational 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Kings Invite 12th Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:02.75 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx M-F Invite at the University of Findlay 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Akron Rubber City Open at the University of Akron 31st Finals >
x:xx.xx Oiler High School Invite at the University of Findlay 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Cedarville Richey Tune-up 13th Finals >
x:xx.xx Sid Sink High School Open 7th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Akron Rubber City Meet OPEN HS 41st Finals >
x:xx.xx University of Findlay High School Invite 18th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:25.63 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District - Mason 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District - Mason 9th Prelims >
x:xx.xx ECC Championship 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Roosevelt Memorial Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Kings Invite 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx Dawn DeHart Invitational 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Coaches Classic 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Jack Lintz Northmont Invitational 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx Kings Quad Meet 1st Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District - Mason 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx Firebird Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Kings Invite 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Anderson Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Coaches Classic Finals 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Kings Quad Meet 1st Finals >
Indoor PR: 4:51.89 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Cedarville Richey Tune-up 24th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Akron Rubber City Meet OPEN HS 59th Finals >
x:xx.xx Cedarville Richey Tune-Up 49th Finals >
x:xx.xx Ohio State University Buckeye High School Qualifier #2 27th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Ohio State University Buckeye High School Qualifier #3 27th Finals >
x:xx.xx Cedarville Richey Tune-up 65th Finals >
x:xx.xx Bowling Green Sid Sink High School Indoor 24th Finals >
1 Mile Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:45.44 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Eastern Relays 40th Finals >
Indoor PR: 4:56.09 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx University of Findlay High School Invite 15th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx M-F Athletic High School Invite (ALL Div) 13th Finals >
x:xx.xx Oiler HS Invite at the University of Findlay (All Div) 14th Finals >
x:xx.xx University of Findlay High School Invite 35th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 11:30.64 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx Bowling Green Sid Sink High School Indoor 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx University of Findlay High School Invite I (Div 1) 4th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 16:29.33 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Cedarville Friendship Cross Country Invitational 31st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Cross Country Carnival 79th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dual at the DeWine's 16th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lakota East Classic 25th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Early Season Invitational 3rd Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 4, 8 & 12 88th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Voice of America Park 17th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Eastern Cincinnati Conference Championship 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ross Cross Country Invitational 44th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Neal Charske Firebird Invitational 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Kings Invitational Presented by Buckeye Running Company 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Saturday Night Lights/ Centerville Stampede 52nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Eaton XC Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Cross Country Carnival 76th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dual at the DeWine's 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lakota East Classic 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Early Season Invitational 72nd Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 4, 8 & 12 63rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Voice of America Park 31st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Eastern Cincinnati Conference Championship 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ross Cross Country Invitational 33rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Neal Charske Firebird Invitational 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Kings Invitational Presented by Buckeye Running Company 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Saturday Night Lights/ Centerville Stampede 58th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Eaton XC Invitational 62nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Cross country Carnival 27th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Queen City Invitational 17th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Moeller Primetime Invitational 47th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sycamore Sunset Invitational 27th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Early Season Invitational 45th Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx Eastern Cincinnati Conference Championship 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Deer Park Invitational 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fairmont Firebird Invitational 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Kings Invitational Presented by Buckeye Running Company 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cedarville Friendship Cross Country Invitational 88th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Eaton XC Invitational 18th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Invitational 48th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Xavier University High School XC Invitational 69th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sycamore Sunset Invitational 118th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Early Season Invitational 94th Finals >