Molly Greene

Chardon Class of 2019 Chardon, OH, USA
  • Total Results 48
  • Total Events 6
Personal Records
  • 800m (in) - 2:46.30
  • 800m - 2:43.27
  • 1600m (in) - 5:41.27
  • 1600m - 5:27.86
  • 3200m - 11:56.21
  • 5K (xc) - 19:35.00

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:43.27 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Dick Beeler Invitational 4th Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:46.30 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx NEOITC - Buckeye Div. #3 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2 18th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx NEOITC - Buckeye Div. Meet Hosted by MLTC 15th Finals >
x:xx.xx NEOITC - Buckeye Div. Meet Hosted by MLTC 14th Finals >
x:xx.xx NEOITC - Buckeye Div. Meet Hosted by MLTC 11th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:27.86 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Division 1 Region 1 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District - Mayfield 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Western Reserve Conference Meet 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Woodridge Wrap Up 6th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Division 1 Region 1 14th Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District - Mayfield 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Western Reserve Conference Meet 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Woodridge Wrap Up 13th Finals >
x:xx.xx Dick Beeler Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Avon Lake Invitational 7th Finals >
Indoor PR: 5:41.27 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx NEOITC All-Star Meet 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx NEOITC - Buckeye Div. #3 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx NEOITC - Buckeye Division #1 9th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx NEOITC - Buckeye Div. Meet Hosted by MLTC 12th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11:56.21 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Western Reserve Conference Meet 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 22nd Poland Invitational Track & Field Classic 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lake Health Systems Ranger Relays 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Willoughby South Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Avon Lake Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Watkins Icebreaker Invitational 5th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 19:35.00 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Bruce Lerch Invitational 39th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Kenston Frank Gibas Invitational 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Salem Early Bird Invitational 15th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 1, 5 & 9 182nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Trumbull County Fairgrounds 16th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Western Reserve XC Championship 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Stow Bulldog Invitational 28th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fleet Feet Strongsville Invitational 55th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Boardman Spartan Invitational 113th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Cross Country Carnival 79th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Kenston Frank Gibas Invitational 25th Finals >
xx:xx.xx GlenOak Golden Eagle Invitational 35th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Ohio State Cross Country Championship 128th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 1, 5 & 9 67th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Western Reserve XC Championship 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Stow Bulldog Invitational 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fleet Feet Strongsville Invitational 50th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Boardman Spartan Invitational 63rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Cross country Carnival 60th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Kenston Frank Gibas Invitational 26th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Berksire Early Bird Invitational 31st Finals >