Meadow Cromer

University of Findlay Class of 2018 Ridgeway, OH, USA
  • Total Results 50
  • Total Events 4
Personal Records
  • 200m - 29.20
  • 400m - 1:05.84
  • High Jump - 5-0
  • Pole Vault - 11-0

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
High Jump Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5-0 Graph
2018
x-xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Bucyrus 8th Finals >
x-xx NWCC meet 4th Finals >
x-xx Hardin County Track and Field Meet 3rd Finals >
x-x Upper Scioto Valley Ram Invitational 3rd Finals >
x-xx Waynesfield-Goshen Tiger Invitational 2nd Finals >
x-x Fairbanks Panther Invitational 2nd Finals >
x-x North Union Virg Rankin Invitational 2nd Finals >
x-x.xx Mike Armstrong Memorial Invitational 1st Finals >
2017
x-x OHSAA Division 3 District - Liberty Benton 12th Finals >
x-xx Hardin County Meet 1st Finals >
x-xx Joe Rider Horn Tiger Early Bird Relays Finals >
2016
x-xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Liberty Benton 6th Finals >
x-xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Findlay 6th Finals >
x-xx Northwest Central Conference Championships 1st Finals >
x-x Ridgemont Quad 1st Finals >
2015
x-x OHSAA Division 3 District - Liberty Benton 6th Finals >
Pole Vault Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11-0 Graph
2018
xx-x OHSAA State Track and Field Championship 10th Finals >
xx-x Division 3 Region 11 2nd Finals >
xx-x OHSAA Division 3 District - Bucyrus 2nd Finals >
xx-x NWCC meet 1st Finals >
xx-x Hardin County Track and Field Meet 1st Finals >
xx-x Upper Scioto Valley Ram Invitational 1st Finals >
xx-x Waynesfield-Goshen Tiger Invitational 2nd Finals >
x-x Mike Armstrong Memorial Invitational 2nd Finals >
2017
xx-xx OHSAA State Track and Field Championship 8th Finals >
xx-x Division 3 Region 10 3rd Finals >
xx-x OHSAA Division 3 District - Liberty Benton 1st Finals >
xx-x Joe Rider Horn Tiger Early Bird Relays Finals >
2016
xx-x OHSAA State Track and Field Championship 11th Finals >
xx-x Division 3 Region 10 3rd Finals >
xx-x OHSAA Division 3 District - Findlay 1st Finals >
xx-x Northwest Central Conference Championships 1st Finals >
xx-x Hardin County Track and Field Meet 1st Finals >
xx-x Ridgemont Quad 1st Finals >
x-x Lady Commodore Invitational Finals >
2015
xx-x OHSAA State Track and Field Championship 11th Finals >
xx-x Division 3 Region 10 4th Finals >
x-x OHSAA Division 3 District - Liberty Benton 2nd Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 29.20 Graph
2018
xx.xx Upper Scioto Valley Ram Invitational 6th Finals >
xx.xx North Union Virg Rankin Invitational 5th Finals >
xx.xx Mike Armstrong Memorial Invitational 1st Finals >
2016
xx.xx Waynesfield Goshen Tiger Invitational Finals >
xx.xx Hardin Northern- Ridgemont Dual 1st Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:05.84 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx NWCC meet 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx NWCC meet 6th Prelims >
x:xx.xx Fairbanks Panther Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Mike Armstrong Memorial Invitational 3rd Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx Hardin County Meet 4th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Hardin County Track and Field Meet 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Ridgemont Quad 1st Finals >