Sarah Stoneman

New Philadelphia Class of 2019 New Philadelphia, OH, USA
  • Total Results 70
  • Total Events 8
Personal Records
  • 800m - 3:00.86
  • 1600m (in) - 6:28.81
  • 1600m - 5:51.27
  • 3200m (xc) - 13:33.79
  • 3200m (in) - 14:05.45
  • 3200m - 12:22.04
  • 3 Mile (xc) - 21:26.60
  • 5K (xc) - 20:00.24

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 3:00.86 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Washington v. New Philadelphia City Meet 5th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:51.27 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Washington v. New Philadelphia City Meet 3rd Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx Cambridge Meet 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Dover vs. New Phila 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx New Phila Dual 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx New Phila Dual 3rd Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx New Phila vs. Claymont 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx New Philadelphia vs. Canton C.C. 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx New Philadelphia vs. Coshocton 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx New Philadelphia vs. Dover 3rd Finals >
Indoor PR: 6:28.81 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Riverview Tri 3rd Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 12:22.04 Graph
2018
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District SE- Marietta 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx East Central Ohio League Championship 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx ECOL Meet 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tuscarawas County Classic 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Licking Valley Track Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gundy Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Legends of Track 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Joe Kasper Memorial Invitatioal 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Washington v. New Philadelphia City Meet 2nd Finals >
2017
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District - Marietta 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx East Central Ohio League Championship 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dover vs. New Phila 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tuscarawas County Classic 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx New Philadelphia Gundy Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx New Phila Dual 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lidderdale Cardinal Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Joe Kasper Memorial Invitatioal 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx New Phila Dual 2nd Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Division 1 Region 3 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District - Marietta 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx East Central Ohio League Championship 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tuscarawas County Classic 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx New Phila vs. Claymont 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx New Philadelphia Gundy Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx New Philadelphia vs. Canton C.C. 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx New Philadelphia vs. Coshocton 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Quaker Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx New Philadelphia vs. Dover 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Joe Kasper Memorial Invitatioal 3rd Finals >
Indoor PR: 14:05.45 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Riverview Tri 1st Finals >
XC PR: 13:33.79 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Panther Run to Fun 4th Finals >
3 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 21:26.60 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Claymont Earlybird Invitational 16th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 20:00.24 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11 76th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Cambridge 30th Finals >
xx:xx.xx ECOL Champinships 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Medina Cross Country Festival 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Woodridge CVNP Invitational 40th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Malone Invitational 90th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Boardman Spartan Invitational 186th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dover Invitational 25th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ashland Invitational 16th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Early Season Invitational 59th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11 92nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Cambridge 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx East Central Ohio League/Inter Valley Conference Championship 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Medina High School Cross Country Festival 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Malone Invitational 16th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dover Invitational 14th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Newcomerstown Invitational 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Early Season Invitational 51st Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Malone University 36th Finals >
xx:xx.xx East Central Ohio League/Inter Valley Conference Championship 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Medina High School Cross Country Festival 68th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cambridge Invitational 22nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tuscarawas County Championship 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Malone Invitational 29th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Boardman Spartan Invitational 176th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dover Invitational 21st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Newcomerstown Invitational 20th Finals >