Thomas Richter

Upper Arlington Class of 2019 Columbus, OH, USA
  • Total Results 51
  • Total Events 7
Personal Records
  • 800m (in) - 2:09.15
  • 800m - 2:03.10
  • 1600m (in) - 4:41.73
  • 1600m - 4:28.68
  • 3200m (in) - 10:30.30
  • 3200m - 10:00.76
  • 5K (xc) - 16:25.15

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:03.10 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Ohio Capital Conference Championships - Central Div. 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx Olentangy Invitational 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Panther Invitational - Hilliard Darby 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Upper Arlington tri 1st Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx Ohio Capital Conference Championships - Central Div. 14th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Dublin Coffman Invitational 22nd Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:09.15 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx 2018 Otterbein Valentine HS Qualifier #3 61st Finals >
x:xx.xx Ohio State University Buckeye High School Qualifier #3 5th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx D1 Central District Indoor 18th Finals >
x:xx.xx Otterbein High School Qualifier # 2 18th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Ohio State University Buckeye High School Qualifier #4 20th Finals >
x:xx.xx Ohio State University Buckeye High School Qualifier #2 20th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:28.68 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District 1 - Hilliard Darby 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District 1 - Hilliard Darby 3rd Prelims >
x:xx.xx Ohio Capital Conference Championships - Central Div. 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Larkin / Crosten Classic 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Olentangy Invitational 4th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District - Central 2 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx Ohio Capital Conference Championships - Central Div. 8th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District - Central 3 14th Finals >
x:xx.xx Ohio Capital Conference Championships - Central Div. 16th Finals >
x:xx.xx Larkin/Crosten Invitational 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx Gary Smith Worthington Invitational 13th Finals >
x:xx.xx Dublin Coffman Invitational 17th Finals >
Indoor PR: 4:41.73 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx D1 Central District Indoor 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx 2018 Otterbein Valentine HS Qualifier #3 35th Finals >
x:xx.xx Ohio State University Buckeye High School Qualifier #3 7th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx D1 Central District Indoor 16th Finals >
x:xx.xx Otterbein Valentine High School Qualifier # 3 29th Finals >
x:xx.xx Ohio State University Buckeye High School Qualifier #3 19th Finals >
x:xx.xx Otterbein High School Qualifier # 2 15th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Ohio State University Buckeye High School Qualifier #4 20th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 10:00.76 Graph
2018
xx:xx.xx Larkin / Crosten Classic 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dublin Coffman Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Joe Lenge Dublin Classic 6th Finals >
Indoor PR: 10:30.30 Graph
2018
xx:xx.xx Ohio State University Buckeye High School Qualifier #1 1st Finals >
2017
xx:xx.xx Ohio State University Buckeye High School Qualifier #2 14th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 16:25.15 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Foot Locker Midwest Regional 33rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11 110th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Watkins Memorial 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ohio Capital Conference Championship 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Les Eisenhart Invitational 39th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 2017 Midwest Meet of Champions 39th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Saturday Night Lights/ Centerville Stampede 46th Finals >
xx:xx.xx McGowan Invitational 19th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Hot Summer Bash 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Pickerington North XC Classic 18th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Early Season Invitational 26th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Watkins Memorial 53rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ohio Capital Conference Championship 45th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Les Eisenhart Invitational 10th Finals >