Brandon Elmes

Oak Harbor Class of 2019 Oak Harbor, OH, USA
  • Total Results 82
  • Total Events 6
Personal Records
  • 60mH (in) - 8.80
  • 110mH - 15.25
  • 200m - 24.74
  • 300mH - 39.87
  • High Jump - 4-6
  • Long Jump - 18-5

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
High Jump Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4-6 Graph
2016
x-x Rocket Relays 11th Finals >
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 18-5 Graph
2018
xx-x Margaretta Dual 4th Finals >
60mH Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 8.80 Graph
2018
x.xx Tiffin University High School Indoor Meet #1 3rd Finals >
x.xx Tiffin University High School Indoor Meet #1 2nd Prelims >
110mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 15.25 Graph
2018
xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Oak Harbor 1st Finals >
xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Oak Harbor 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx Sandusky Bay Conference Championship 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Sandusky Bay Conference Championship 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx Oak Harbor Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Oak Harbor Invitational 1st Prelims >
xx.xx Ottawa County Meet 1st Finals >
xx.xx Port Clinton Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Port Clinton Invitational 1st Prelims >
xx.xx Gerald Swankhouse Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Gerald Swankhouse Invitational 1st Prelims >
xx.xx Ottawa Glandorf Gold Medal Meet 4th Finals >
xx.xx Lakota Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Lakota Invitational 1st Prelims >
xx.xx Bucyrus Elks Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Bucyrus Elks Invitational 1st Prelims >
2017
xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Oak Harbor 5th Finals >
xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Oak Harbor 6th Prelims >
xx.xx Sandusky Bay Conference Championship (Bay) 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Sandusky Bay Conference Championship (Bay) 4th Prelims >
xx.xx Ottawa County Meet 1st Finals >
xx.xx Port Clinton Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Port Clinton Invitational 1st Prelims >
xx.xx Huron Tri 1st Finals >
xx.xx Gerald Swankhouse Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Gerald Swankhouse Invitational 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx Oak Harbor vs. Clay 1st Finals >
xx.xx Oak Harbor Quad 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Lakota Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Lakota Invitational 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Port Clinton Triangular 1st Finals >
xx.xx Perkins Pirate Invitational 5th Finals >
xx.xx Perkins Pirate Invitational 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx Oak Harbor Triangular 1st Finals >
xx.xx Seneca East Tiger Relays 2nd Finals >
2016
xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Oak Harbor 13th Finals >
xx.xx Sandusky Bay Conference Championship 6th Finals >
xx.xx Sandusky Bay Conference Championship 8th Prelims >
xx.xx Ottawa County Meet 1st Finals >
xx.xx Port Clinton Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Port Clinton Invitational 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Gerald Swankhouse Invitational 5th Finals >
xx.xx Oak Harbor vs. Clay 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Perkins vs. Oak Harbor 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Seneca East Tiger Relays 13th Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 24.74 Graph
2018
xx.xx Margaretta Dual 3rd Finals >
300mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 39.87 Graph
2018
xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Oak Harbor 1st Finals >
xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Oak Harbor 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx Sandusky Bay Conference Championship 1st Finals >
xx.xx Sandusky Bay Conference Championship 1st Prelims >
xx.xx Oak Harbor Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Ottawa County Meet 1st Finals >
xx.xx Port Clinton Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Gerald Swankhouse Invitational 5th Finals >
xx.xx Ottawa Glandorf Gold Medal Meet 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Lakota Invitational 1st Finals >
2017
xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Oak Harbor 9th Prelims >
xx.xx Sandusky Bay Conference Championship (Bay) 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx Ottawa County Meet 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Port Clinton Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Huron Tri 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Gerald Swankhouse Invitational 4th Finals >
xx.xx Oak Harbor vs. Clay 1st Finals >
xx.xx Oak Harbor Quad 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Lakota Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Port Clinton Triangular 1st Finals >
xx.xx Perkins Pirate Invitational 5th Finals >
xx.xx Oak Harbor Triangular 1st Finals >
xx.xx Seneca East Tiger Relays 2nd Finals >
2016
xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Oak Harbor 10th Prelims >
xx.xx Sandusky Bay Conference Championship 10th Finals >
xx.xx Oak Harbor Invitational 12th Finals >
xx.xx Ottawa County Meet 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Port Clinton Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Gerald Swankhouse Invitational 8th Finals >
xx.xx Oak Harbor vs. Clay 4th Finals >
xx.xx Perkins vs. Oak Harbor 4th Finals >
xx.xx Seneca East Tiger Relays 9th Finals >