Dylan Moes

Lakota Class of 2019 Kansas, OH, USA
  • Total Results 50
  • Total Events 8
Personal Records
  • 100m - 13.68
  • 200m - 26.40
  • 400m - 57.84
  • 800m - 2:06.10
  • 1600m - 4:48.81
  • 5K (xc) - 16:45.47
  • Long Jump - 15-2
  • Triple Jump - 31-5.5

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 15-2 Graph
2017
xx-x Lakota Tri 7th Finals >
2016
xx-x Lakota Quadrangular 10th Finals >
xx-xx.x Margaretta Polar Bear Relays 20th Finals >
xx-xx.xx Lakota Tri 8th Finals >
Triple Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 31-5.5 Graph
2016
xx-x.x John Ramsey Invitational 10th Finals >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 13.68 Graph
2016
xx.xx Joe Tussing Patrick Henry Invitational 22nd Prelims >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 26.40 Graph
2016
xx.xx Fostoria Booster Invitational 20th Prelims >
xx.xx Lakota Quadrangular 8th Finals >
xx.xx Joe Tussing Patrick Henry Invitational 18th Prelims >
xx.xx Lakota Tri 6th Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 57.84 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Findlay vs Van Buren 11th Finals >
2017
xx.xx Rossford Bellevue Lakota Tri Meet 2nd Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:06.10 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx OHSAA D3 NW District Tournament - Perkins 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA D3 NW District Tournament - Perkins 9th Prelims >
x:xx.xx Sandusky Bay Conference Championship 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Dick Schultz Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Fostoria Booster Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Lakota Invitational 7th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Gibsonburg 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Gibsonburg 7th Prelims >
x:xx.xx Sandusky Bay Conference Championship (River) 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Lakota Tri 2nd Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Gibsonburg 15th Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Gibsonburg 4th Prelims >
x:xx.xx Sandusky River League Meet 3rd Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:48.81 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Sandusky Bay Conference Championship 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Dick Schultz Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Fostoria Booster Invitational 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Lakota Invitational 6th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 16:45.47 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Ohio State Cross Country Championship 76th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Regional Cross Country Meet -- Tiffin 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Amann's Park 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx SBC Cross Country Championships 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Anna Rocket Invitational 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Old Fort Invitational 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Streak Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lakota - Myron Cline Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Cross Country Carnival 50th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bucyrus Elks Invitational 27th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Seneca East Tiger Classic 31st Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Amann's Park 21st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sandusky Bay Conference 31st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Anna Rocket Invitational 52nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Old Fort Invitational 33rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Streak Invitational 22nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lakota - Myron Cline Invitational 40th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Cross Country Carnival 245th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Cross Country Carnival 245th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bucyrus Elks Invitational 131st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Seneca East Tiger Classic 103rd Finals >