Drew Oliver

Buchtel Class of 2020 Akron, OH, USA
  • Total Results 78
  • Total Events 13
Personal Records
  • 60mH (in) - 11.52
  • 60m (in) - 8.38
  • 100mH - 18.31
  • 100m - 12.86
  • 300mH - 49.41
  • 400m (in) - 1:09.19
  • Long Jump (in) - 15-6.5
  • Long Jump - 15-6.5
  • 200m (in) - 28.46
  • 200m - 26.96
  • 400mH - 1:12.94
  • 400m - 1:09.22
  • 5K (xc) - 30:53.43

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 15-6.5 Graph
2018
xx-xx.xx -0.9 AAU Junior Olympic Games 59th Finals >
xx-x AAU Region 4 Qualifier 6th Finals >
xx-x.x AAU District Qualifier - Lake Erie 5th Finals >
xx-x.x OHSAA Division 2 District - Bedford 10th Finals >
xx-x Akron City Series Championship 4th Finals >
xx-xx Woodridge Wrap Up 16th Finals >
xx-x Beachwood Invitational 5th Finals >
xx-x Russ Parson/United Way Invitational 6th Finals >
2017
xx-x.xx 0.4 AAU Junior Olympic Games 50th Finals >
xx-x.x AAU Region 4 Qualifier 5th Finals >
xx-x.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Bedford 14th Finals >
xx-x.xx Akron City Series Championship 1st Finals >
xx-x.x Woodridge Wrap Up 2nd Finals >
xx-x.xx Michael Beaven Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx-x.x Ned Weingart Relays 4th Finals >
xx-x Russ Parson/United Way Invitational 9th Finals >
Indoor PR: 15-6.5 Graph
2018
xx-x.xx OATCCC Indoor State Championships 12th Finals >
xx-x.xx Kent State University High School Meet #3 8th Finals >
xx-x Ohio Preview Meet 7th Finals >
xx-x.x Jerome Fields Open 6th Finals >
xx-x.xx Kent State University High School Meet #1 9th Finals >
2017
xx-x Kent State University #3 14th Finals >
xx-x.xx Youngstown State Open/High School Meet #3 5th Finals >
xx-x Akron Jerome Fields Meet OPEN HS 24th Finals >
xx-x Kent State University #1 6th Finals >
60m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 8.38 Graph
2017
x.xx Youngstown State Open/High School Meet #3 8th Finals >
x.xx Youngstown State Open/High School Meet #3 2nd Prelims >
x.xx Kent State University #1 4th Finals >
x.xx Kent State University #1 3rd Prelims >
60mH Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 11.52 Graph
2018
xx.xx Kent State University High School Meet #3 32nd Prelims >
xx.xx Ohio Preview Meet 20th Prelims >
xx.xx Jerome Fields Open 21st Prelims >
xx.xx Kent State University High School Meet #1 25th Prelims >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 12.86 Graph
2017
xx.xx AAU Region 4 Qualifier 9th Finals >
xx.xx -0.7 Division 2 Region 5 12th Prelims >
xx.xx -1.2 OHSAA Division 2 District - Bedford 3rd Finals >
xx.xx -1.2 OHSAA Division 2 District - Bedford 1st Prelims >
xx.xx -0.3 Akron City Series Championship 3rd Finals >
xx.xx -0.1 Akron City Series Championship 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Woodridge Wrap Up 6th Finals >
xx.xx Woodridge Wrap Up 5th Prelims >
xx.xx Michael Beaven Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Michael Beaven Invitational 1st Prelims >
xx.xx Ned Weingart Relays 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Ned Weingart Relays 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Russ Parson/United Way Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Russ Parson/United Way Invitational 2nd Prelims >
100mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 18.31 Graph
2018
xx.xx -1.3 AAU Junior Olympic Games 49th Prelims >
xx.xx AAU Region 4 Qualifier 5th Finals >
xx.xx AAU District Qualifier - Lake Erie 5th Finals >
xx.xx 1.3 Akron City Series Championship 5th Finals >
xx.xx Woodridge Wrap Up 19th Prelims >
xx.xx Michael Beaven Invitational 7th Finals >
xx.xx Beachwood Invitational 16th Prelims >
xx.xx Russ Parson/United Way Invitational 8th Finals >
xx.xx Russ Parson/United Way Invitational 7th Prelims >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 26.96 Graph
2018
xx.xx AAU Region 4 Qualifier 13th Finals >
xx.xx AAU District Qualifier - Lake Erie 9th Finals >
2017
xx.xx AAU Region 4 Qualifier 24th Finals >
Indoor PR: 28.46 Graph
2017
xx.xx Akron Jerome Fields Meet OPEN HS 18th Finals >
300mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 49.41 Graph
2018
xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Bedford 8th Finals >
xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Bedford 8th Prelims >
xx.xx Akron City Series Championship 1st Finals >
xx.xx Woodridge Wrap Up 5th Finals >
xx.xx Michael Beaven Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Beachwood Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Russ Parson/United Way Invitational 5th Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:09.22 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx AAU Region 4 Qualifier 27th Finals >
Indoor PR: 1:09.19 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Kent State University High School Meet #3 77th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx Kent State University #3 36th Finals >
x:xx.xx Youngstown State Open/High School Meet #3 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Kent State University #1 4th Finals >
400mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:12.94 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx AAU Junior Olympic Games 49th Prelims >
x:xx.xx AAU Region 4 Qualifier 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx AAU District Qualifier - Lake Erie 2nd Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 30:53.43 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Medina High School Cross Country Festival 113th Finals >
xx:xx.xx McDonough Invitational 60th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Walsh Jesuit Tomahawk Run 109th Finals >