Jayvion Daniels

Lima Shawnee Class of 2018 Lima, OH, USA
  • Total Results 59
  • Total Events 4
Personal Records
  • 60m (in) - 7.20
  • 100m - 11.23
  • 200m (in) - 23.17
  • 200m - 22.74

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
60m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 7.20 Graph
2018
x.xx Defiance College High School Open #1 5th Finals >
x.xx Defiance College High School Open #1 1st Prelims >
2017
x.xx Oiler High School Invite at the University of Findlay 9th Finals >
x.xx Oiler High School Invite at the University of Findlay 11th Prelims >
x.xx OATCCC Northwest District Invitational 10th Prelims >
x.xx SPIRE Scholastic Meet #1 10th Finals >
x.xx Ohio Northern #1 13th Finals >
x.xx Tiffin University High School Indoor Meet #1 3rd Prelims >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11.23 Graph
2017
xx.xx 1.6 Division 2 Region 8 11th Prelims >
xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Defiance 4th Finals >
xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Defiance 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Western Buckeye League Championship 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Western Buckeye League Championship 4th Prelims >
xx.xx Shawnee Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Shawnee Triangular 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Bath vs. Shawnee 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Wapakoneta Triangular 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Bath Ehresman Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Shawnee Quad 1st Finals >
2016
xx.xx Greenville Triangular 4th Finals >
xx.xx Shawnee Invitational 5th Finals >
xx.xx St. Mary's Memorial Triangular 4th Finals >
xx.xx Bath vs. Shawnee 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Shawnee Triangular 5th Finals >
xx.xx Versailles Boys Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx St. John's Tri 5th Finals >
xx.xx Delphos St. Johns Tri Meet 5th Finals >
2015
xx.xx Western Buckeye League Championship 15th Prelims >
xx.xx Elida vs. Shawnee 7th Finals >
xx.xx Shawnee Invitational 14th Finals >
xx.xx Bath vs. Shawnee 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Bath Invitational 13th Finals >
xx.xx St. John's and Lima Shawnee 2nd Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 22.74 Graph
2017
xx.xx 1.2 Division 2 Region 8 6th Finals >
xx.xx 0.7 Division 2 Region 8 6th Prelims >
xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Defiance 4th Finals >
xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Defiance 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx Western Buckeye League Championship 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Western Buckeye League Championship 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Shawnee Triangular 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Bath vs. Shawnee 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Bath Ehresman Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Shawnee Quad 2nd Finals >
2016
xx.xx St. Mary's Memorial Triangular 7th Finals >
xx.xx Bath vs. Shawnee 2nd Finals >
xx.xx St. John's Tri 7th Finals >
xx.xx Delphos St. Johns Tri Meet 7th Finals >
2015
xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Defiance 24th Prelims >
xx.xx Western Buckeye League Championship 17th Prelims >
xx.xx Elida vs. Shawnee 9th Finals >
xx.xx Bath Invitational 15th Finals >
xx.xx St. John's and Lima Shawnee 6th Finals >
Indoor PR: 23.17 Graph
2018
xx.xx Defiance College High School Open #1 3rd Finals >
2017
xx.xx OATCCC Indoor State Championship 11th Finals >
xx.xx Oiler High School Invite at the University of Findlay 7th Finals >
xx.xx OATCCC Northwest District Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx SPIRE Scholastic Meet #1 8th Finals >
xx.xx Ohio Northern #1 6th Finals >
xx.xx Tiffin University High School Indoor Meet #1 1st Finals >