Mckela Elder

Fremont Ross Class of 2020 Fremont, OH, USA
  • Total Results 35
  • Total Events 4
Personal Records
  • 800m - 2:21.22
  • 1600m - 5:26.14
  • 3200m - 12:28.54
  • 5K (xc) - 19:28.71

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:21.22 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District - Findlay 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Three Rivers Athletic Conference 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Fremont Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Marion Harding Night Relays 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Bill Krause Invitational 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Perkins Pirate Invitational 1st Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx Division 1 Region 2 13th Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District - Columbian 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District - Columbian 1st Prelims >
x:xx.xx Three Rivers Athletic Conference 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Bill Krause Invitational 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Port Clinton Triangular 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Clyde Invitational 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Fremont Ross Dual 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Perkins Pirate Invitational 2nd Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:26.14 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Three Rivers Athletic Conference 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Fremont Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Marion Harding Night Relays 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Bill Krause Invitational 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx A.W. Hendricks Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Bowling Green HS Bobcat Invitational 2nd Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx Three Rivers Athletic Conference 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Bill Krause Invitational 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx Port Clinton Triangular 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Clyde Invitational 1st Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 12:28.54 Graph
2018
xx:xx.xx A.W. Hendricks Invitational 1st Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 19:28.71 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Regional Cross Country Meet -- Tiffin 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Findlay, Owens CC 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Three Rivers Athletic Conference Championships 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Old Fort Invitational 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cardinal Stritch Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lakota - Myron Cline Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Cross Country Carnival 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ashland Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Norm Bray Classic 5th Finals >