Justin Peterman

Kenton Ridge Class of 2019 Springfield, OH, USA
  • Total Results 47
  • Total Events 10
Personal Records
  • 100m - 12.05
  • 200m (in) - 24.78
  • 200m - 24.08
  • 400m - 58.06
  • High Jump (in) - 6-2
  • High Jump - 6-2
  • Long Jump (in) - 19-3
  • Long Jump - 19-1.25
  • 55m (in) - 7.11
  • 60m (in) - 7.69

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
High Jump Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 6-2 Graph
2018
x-x OHSAA Division 2 District - Graham 2nd Finals >
x-x Central Buckeye Conference Championships 2nd Finals >
x-xx Miller-Shilke Meet 3rd Finals >
x-x Ben Logan Raider Invitational 1st Finals >
x-x Clark County Championships 1st Finals >
x-x Southeastern Invitaitonal 2nd Finals >
x-x Graham Invitational 3rd Finals >
2017
x-xx Central Buckeye Conference Championships 4th Finals >
x-x Miller-Shilke Meet 3rd Finals >
x-x Miami East Quad 3rd Finals >
x-x Northeastern HS Quad #1 5th Finals >
x-x Southeastern Invitaitonal 4th Finals >
x-x Shawnee HS/MS Tri 3rd Finals >
x-x Graham Invitational 7th Finals >
x-x Shawnee/Northwestern HS/MS Meet 6th Finals >
Indoor PR: 6-2 Graph
2018
x-x OATCCC Indoor State Championships 9th Finals >
x-x Oberlin College Last Chance Qualifier Meet 1st Finals >
x-xx Cedarville Richey Tune-up 9th Finals >
x-x Capital University High School Meet 2nd Finals >
x-x Ohio State University Buckeye High School Qualifier #2 2nd Finals >
x-x 2018 Otterbein Early Bird HS Qualifier #1 4th Finals >
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 19-1.25 Graph
2018
xx-x.x Miller-Shilke Meet 5th Finals >
xx-x.x Clark County Championships 6th Finals >
xx-x.x Northwestern Meet 1st Finals >
2017
xx-x.xx Central Buckeye Conference Championships 4th Finals >
xx-x Miller-Shilke Meet 3rd Finals >
xx-x Miami East Quad 3rd Finals >
xx-x.xx Northeastern HS Quad #1 2nd Finals >
xx-x.xx Southeastern Invitaitonal 11th Finals >
Indoor PR: 19-3 Graph
2018
xx-x.xx Capital University High School Meet 7th Finals >
xx-xx.xx Ohio State University Buckeye High School Qualifier #2 10th Finals >
xx-x.x 2018 Otterbein Early Bird HS Qualifier #1 18th Finals >
xx-x Tiffin University High School Indoor Meet #1 3rd Finals >
55m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 7.11 Graph
2018
x.xx Capital University High School Meet 3rd Prelims >
60m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 7.69 Graph
2018
x.xx 2018 Otterbein Early Bird HS Qualifier #1 55th Prelims >
x.xx Tiffin University High School Indoor Meet #1 4th Prelims >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 12.05 Graph
2018
xx.xx Ben Logan Raider Invitational 11th Finals >
xx.xx Northwestern Meet 2nd Finals >
2017
xx.xx Shawnee/Northwestern HS/MS Meet 4th Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 24.08 Graph
2018
xx.xx Southeastern Invitaitonal 5th Finals >
xx.xx Graham Invitational 8th Finals >
2017
xx.xx Shawnee/Northwestern HS/MS Meet 9th Finals >
Indoor PR: 24.78 Graph
2018
xx.xx Capital University High School Meet 1st Finals >
xx.xx 2018 Otterbein Early Bird HS Qualifier #1 40th Finals >
xx.xx Tiffin University High School Indoor Meet #1 3rd Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 58.06 Graph
2018
xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Graham 21st Prelims >
2017
xx.xx Miami East Quad 5th Finals >