Complete Results

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/29/2012 04:43 PM
                          YSU HS Meet #2 - 1/29/2012                           
                   Watson and Tressel Training Site (WATTS)                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Random Heat/Lane Assignment
 HS Facility: $  7.92  1/15/2012   Lauren Schattinger, cortland lak            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hlatky, Rachel            SR Rocky Riv. M              7.96q  1 
  2 Wesley, Aminah            JR Warren G. Ha              8.06q  3 
  3 Simpson, Alexis           SR Warren G. Ha              8.11q  7 
  4 Scott, Theresa            SR Young. Austi              8.13q  7 
  5 Gunn, Artia               SR Euclid                    8.17q  1 
  6 Carnathan, Alexandra      FR Young. Ursul              8.21q 10 
  7 young, autumn             FR cuyahoga chr              8.22q  8 
  8 Conley, Shalon            SO Unattached                8.25q 10 
  9 Richardson, Justice          youngstown s              8.33q  6 
 10 Yacovone, Jenna           SR Young. Austi              8.40q  9 
 11 Hall, Destiny             SO Girard                    8.41q  4 
 12 Vrotsos, Audra            JR Unattached                8.48q  6 
 13 Jenkins, Taylr            SO Martins Ferr              8.52q  8 
 14 holloway, kayla           JR Unattached                8.60q  6 
 15 LaForce, AuBree           JR Vermilion                 8.63q  7 
 16 Phillips, Paige           10 Steubenville              8.67q  2 
 17 Koch, Leslie              SR Young. Board              8.68   9 
 18 Warriner, Rebecca         SR Northern Pot              8.69   2 
 19 Taylor, Sarah             SR All Star Tra              8.72   2 
 20 Milliner, Traci           SR Beachwood                 8.75   7 
 21 Toporowsky, Katie         SR Medina                    8.76  10  8.758
 22 Williams, Precious        FR Young. Ursul              8.76   5  8.760
 23 Cotton, Korree            FR Young. Ursul              8.79   3 
 24 Borsch, Ashley            SO Edison                    8.80   3 
 25 Rohrer, Ally              SO Waterford                 8.90   6 
 26 Cross, Aliyah             SR Wickliffe                 8.92   1 
 27 Fitzgibbon, Annalie       SO Warren Lords              8.94   7 
 28 Toensing, Marissa         SR Newton Falls              8.97   2  8.969
 28 Harrison, layla           SO Struthers                 8.97   9  8.969
 30 Bennett, Christian        JR Hubbard                   8.98   4 
 31 Collins, Tiera            SR Cle. Central              9.02  10 
 32 Lamagna, Nicole           SR Canfield                  9.03   6 
 33 Gowdy, Tabreasia          FR Young. Austi              9.06   5 
 34 Toney, Andrah             SO Young. Board              9.20   3 
 35 O'Hara, Heaton            FR Young. Board              9.24   2 
 36 Myers, Angel              JR Wickliffe                 9.25   6 
 37 Witucki, Kaitlyn          SR Highlands                 9.34  10 
 38 Stone, Zoey               SR All Star Tra              9.35   9 
 39 Greene, Alison            FR Young. Board              9.40   8 
 40 Bortmas, Chloe            JR Hanoverton U              9.44   4 
 41 Black, Dana               SO Cle. Central              9.46   4 
 42 Schmidt, Molly            FR Rocky Riv. M              9.49   7 
 43 Walther, Nina             SR Martins Ferr              9.57   2 
 44 Farnan, Rachel            FR Rocky Riv. M              9.59   8 
 45 DeMain, Stephanie         FR Young. Board              9.70   6 
 46 Feran, Katie              FR Rocky Riv. M              9.74   4 
 47 Clark, Ashley             SO Struthers                 9.77   1 
 48 Suknaich, Erin            SO Wickliffe                 9.93   3 
 49 Giffin, Brenda            SO Waterford                 9.96   4 
 50 Montiero, Otilla             Rocky Riv. M             10.00   3 
 51 McClimans, Alyssa         JR Girard                   10.26   9 
 52 Banks, Breanna            SR All Star Tra             10.34   1 
 53 Hassey, Miranda           SO Hubbard                  10.37   5  10.364
 54 Emch, Sarah               SO Warren Lords             10.37   9  10.366
 55 Kitts, Cierra             JR Warren Lords             10.50   1 
 56 Patterson, Bravion           All Star Tra             10.81   8 
 57 Banks, Cierra                All Star Tra             11.12   8 
 58 Greenamyer, Mallory        3 Hubbard                  11.59   8 
 59 Nelson, Layla                All Star Tra             11.61   5 
 60 White, Hannah             SR Atwater Wate             12.43   1 
 61 Banks, Aaliyah               All Star Tra             15.15   5 
 -- McChesney, Rhianna        SR Wickliffe                   FS   5 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Random Heat/Lane Assignment
 HS Facility: $  7.92  1/15/2012   Lauren Schattinger, cortland lak            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hlatky, Rachel            SR Rocky Riv. M              7.89$  2 
  2 Simpson, Alexis           SR Warren G. Ha              7.90$  2 
  3 Wesley, Aminah            JR Warren G. Ha              8.01   2 
  4 Carnathan, Alexandra      FR Young. Ursul              8.04   2 
  5 young, autumn             FR cuyahoga chr              8.05   2 
  6 Gunn, Artia               SR Euclid                    8.11   2 
  7 Conley, Shalon            SO Unattached                8.18   2 
  8 Scott, Theresa            SR Young. Austi              8.21   2 
  9 Richardson, Justice          youngstown s              8.25   1 
 10 Jenkins, Taylr            SO Martins Ferr              8.31   1 
 11 Yacovone, Jenna           SR Young. Austi              8.33   1 
 12 holloway, kayla           JR Unattached                8.47   1 
 13 Phillips, Paige           10 Steubenville              8.50   1 
 14 Vrotsos, Audra            JR Unattached                8.51   1  8.503
 15 Hall, Destiny             SO Girard                    8.51   1  8.509
 16 LaForce, AuBree           JR Vermilion                 8.83   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Pref. Lanes 5-6-4-3-2-1
 HS Facility: $ 26.74  1/15/2012   Lauren Schattinger, cortland lak            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hlatky, Rachel            SR Rocky Riv. M             25.53$  1 
  2 Cunningham, Emily         SR Vermilion                25.72$  1 
  3 Simpson, Alexis           SR Warren G. Ha             26.40$  2 
  4 Powell, Lavonte           SO Young. Ursul             26.86   3 
  5 Gunn, Artia               SR Euclid                   27.30   1 
  6 Davis, Ebony              FR Young. Austi             27.48   3 
  7 Conley, Shalon            SO Unattached               27.66   1 
  8 Hall, Destiny             SO Girard                   27.91   2 
  9 Jenkins, Taylr            SO Martins Ferr             27.96   2 
 10 Perryman, Gabrielle       JR Beachwood                28.01   2 
 11 Carrocce, Stephanie       JR Canfield                 28.14   4 
 12 Allen, Alexandra          SR Warren G. Ha             28.26   3 
 13 Wesley, Aminah            JR Warren G. Ha             28.29   3 
 14 holloway, kayla           JR Unattached               28.56   8 
 15 Taylor, Sarah             SR All Star Tra             28.59   6 
 16 Vrotsos, Audra            JR Unattached               28.67   6 
 17 Phillips, Paige           10 Steubenville             28.77   2 
 18 Borsch, Ashley            SO Edison                   28.89  14 
 19 Yacovone, Jenna           SR Young. Austi             29.09   8 
 20 Richardson, Justice          youngstown s             29.13   5 
 21 Forney, Megan             JR Atwater Wate             29.21   7 
 22 Warriner, Rebecca         SR Northern Pot             29.30   4 
 23 Cross, Aliyah             SR Wickliffe                29.38   7 
 24 Connelly, Madison         JR Unattached               29.42   4 
 25 Hepner, Paige                Rocky Riv. M             29.43   9 
 26 Koch, Leslie              SR Young. Board             29.48   3 
 27 Rohrer, Ally              SO Waterford                29.57   8 
 28 O'Hara, Heaton            FR Young. Board             29.64   6 
 29 Scott, Theresa            SR Young. Austi             29.67   8 
 30 Paris, Maggie             SO Hubbard                  29.70   8 
 31 Mosier, Elizabeth         SO Young. Austi             29.71   6 
 32 Fitzgibbon, Annalie       SO Warren Lords             29.75   6 
 33 Zedar, Brooke                Lancer Track             29.97  10 
 34 Bennett, Christian        JR Hubbard                  30.06   9 
 35 Labate, T.                FR Rocky Riv. M             30.08   9 
 36 Davila, Lauren            SR Young. Board             30.31   7 
 37 Bedell, Elizabeth         JR Rocky Riv. M             30.37   7 
 38 Stone, Zoey               SR All Star Tra             30.39  10 
 39 Smith, Kalynn             SO Vermilion                30.40   8 
 40 Wilson, Joy               JR Unattached               30.53   5 
 41 Landers, Hope             FR Young. Board             30.66   6 
 42 Hallof, Kristina          SO Canfield                 30.87  12 
 43 Collins, Tiera            SR Cle. Central             31.07  13 
 44 Jones, Candi              JR Warren G. Ha             31.51   4 
 45 Bolger, Anya              SO Young. Board             31.54   9 
 46 Kitts, Cierra             JR Warren Lords             31.55  10 
 47 Hammond, Chardonnay       SO Canfield                 31.65  13 
 48 Karlovic, Victoria        FR Cortland Map             31.78   5 
 49 Johnson, Aisa                All Star Tra             32.00  14 
 50 Bennett, Miranda          JR Atwater Wate             32.07   5 
 51 Bortmas, Chloe            JR Hanoverton U             32.11  13 
 52 Cochran, Taylor           FR Highlands                32.16  11 
 53 Payne, Alexis             SO Girard                   33.03  13 
 54 Vaclav, Mikayla           SO Canfield                 33.06  10 
 55 Joseph, Catlyn            SR Sharpsville              33.17   4 
 56 Woodfint, Danielle        SR Warren Lords             34.34  10 
 57 Evans, Maddy                 5PACK                    34.41   5 
 58 Rushton, Mykell           JR Canfield                 34.55  13 
 59 Banks, Breanna            SR All Star Tra             34.75  11 
 60 Cindric, Gabi             JR Wickliffe                35.80  11 
 61 Wallace, Jaycee              All Star Tra             35.84  14 
 62 Hackley, Ashley           FR Byesville Me             36.00  11 
 63 Nelson, Layla                All Star Tra             38.95  14 
 64 Patterson, Bravion           All Star Tra             39.23  14 
 65 Banks, Cierra                All Star Tra             39.55  12 
 66 Banks, Aaliyah               All Star Tra           1:01.71  12 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 HS Facility: $ 1:03.89  1/15/2012   Emily Cunningham, Vermilion               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simpson, Alexis           SR Warren G. Ha             59.29$  1 
  2 McDonald, Taylor          JR Macedonia No             59.47$  1 
  3 Powell, Lavonte           SO Young. Ursul           1:01.95$  3 
  4 Wickey, Taylor            SR Medina                 1:02.08$  3 
  5 Morgan, Nadiya            JR Struthers              1:03.54$  1 
  6 Leamer, Sara              SO Warren Lords           1:03.97   2 
  7 Richardson, Chantel       JR Chesterland            1:04.06   2 
  8 Connelly, Madison         JR Unattached             1:04.27   2 
  9 Morgan, JoHaana           SR Warren Lords           1:05.26   3 
 10 Mosier, Elizabeth         SO Young. Austi           1:05.38   2 
 11 Wesley, Aminah            JR Warren G. Ha           1:05.60   2 
 12 Bodeker, Abbey            SO Vermilion              1:05.67   6 
 13 Kirk, Kayla                  Unattached             1:05.89  11 
 14 DeVaughn, Alexis          JR Beachwood              1:06.50   3 
 15 Rohrer, Ally              SO Waterford              1:06.79   5 
 16 Walker, Iesha             SO Struthers              1:06.81   1 
 17 Simpkins, Madison         JR Wickliffe              1:07.02   4 
 18 Warriner, Rebecca         SR Northern Pot           1:07.64   4 
 19 Toensing, Marissa         SR Newton Falls           1:07.67   9 
 20 Pacella, Avery            FR Rocky Riv. M           1:07.89   8 
 21 Cloud, Alexis             SO Girard                 1:07.92   4 
 22 Choma, Amanda             JR Young. Austi           1:08.61   4 
 23 Smith, Kalynn             SO Vermilion              1:08.74   6 
 24 Claybrook, Christina      JR Young. Board           1:08.90   5 
 25 Stone, Zoey               SR All Star Tra           1:09.15   6 
 26 Hallof, Kristina          SO Canfield               1:09.37   9 
 27 Zedar, Brooke                Lancer Track           1:09.77   7 
 28 Greene, Alison            FR Young. Board           1:10.30   4 
 29 Moran, Kayla              FR Young. Austi           1:10.69   6 
 30 Henley, Paige             JR Young. Austi           1:11.36   5 
 31 deCaris, Maria               Rocky Riv. M           1:11.45   7 
 32 DeMain, Stephanie         FR Young. Board           1:11.95   7 
 33 Sullivan, Molly           FR Rocky Riv. M           1:11.96   5 
 34 holloway, kayla           JR Unattached             1:11.98   8 
 35 Long, Imani                  All Star Tra           1:12.38  11 
 36 Schafer, Allison          JR Rocky Riv. M           1:13.09   6 
 37 Hall, Dominique            8 Unattached             1:13.28   8 
 38 Graham, Meghan            FR Rocky Riv. M           1:13.89   8 
 39 Beauford, Terryan            All Star Tra           1:15.04  11 
 40 Myers, Angel              JR Wickliffe              1:15.14   5 
 41 Joseph, Catlyn            SR Sharpsville            1:16.27   4 
 42 Evans, Maddy                 5PACK                  1:16.48  11 
 43 Jones, Candi              JR Warren G. Ha           1:17.48   8 
 44 Morris, Mallory           JR Vermilion              1:17.89   9 
 45 Vaclav, Mikayla           SO Canfield               1:18.60   9 
 46 Edge, Ravyn               SR All Star Tra           1:19.00   7 
 47 Johnson, Taressa             All Star Tra           1:20.27  11 
 48 Giffin, Brenda            SO Waterford              1:28.80   9 
 49 Williams, Cantrelle          All Star Tra           1:32.08   8 
 50 Nelson, Layla                All Star Tra           1:33.35  11 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 HS Facility: $ 2:29.30  1/15/2012   Bailey Fischer, Canfield                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mack, Sarah               FR Medina                 2:26.62$ 
  2 Kirk, Kayla                  Unattached             2:31.45  
  3 Jenkins, Carissa          SO Young. Austi           2:31.93  
  4 Shamrock, Alana           JR Cortland Map           2:32.00  
  5 Wrenn, Sunshine           JR Martins Ferr           2:32.62  
  6 Maloney, Kelsey           JR Ashland                2:33.12  
  7 Koch, Jordyn              JR Unattached             2:35.21  
  8 Shivers, Anna             FR Salem                  2:37.65  
  9 Pavick, Erin              JR Cortland Map           2:38.28  
 10 Klim, Melissa                5PACK                  2:38.73  
 11 Scavuzzo, Maria           SO Medina                 2:39.65  
 12 Whitmore, Katie           FR Rocky Riv. M           2:39.94  
 13 Zachery, Leaha            SO Warren G. Ha           2:40.46  
 14 Boyles, Tina              SO Girard                 2:40.66  
 15 Shivers, Gabby            SR Salem                  2:41.77  
 16 Dibiasio, Olivia          SR Berea                  2:46.73  
 17 Rogenski, Ellie              5PACK                  2:46.93  
 18 O'Hara, Regan             FR Young. Board           2:47.25  
 19 Choma, Jaclynn            JR Young. Austi           2:49.34  
 20 Keleman, Audrey           JR Young. Board           2:49.49  
 21 Zedar, Bree                  Lancer Track           2:50.25  
 22 Riley, Meghan             SR Rocky Riv. M           2:50.28  
 23 Vovk, Nadia               FR Rocky Riv. M           2:51.72  
 24 Long, Imani                  All Star Tra           2:54.99  
 25 Cunningham, Trista        SO Young. Board           2:55.81  
 26 Beauford, Terryan         SR All Star Tra           2:56.54  
 27 Hobson-Boyd, EmilyKate    FR Beachwood              2:57.39  
 28 Kroll, Maggie             SO Waterford              2:59.31  
 29 Edge, Ravyn               SR All Star Tra           2:59.39  
 30 Fitzgerald, Elizabeth     FR Rocky Riv. M           3:00.38  
 31 Lukonic, Cassandra        FR Sharpsville            3:00.67  
 32 Hall, Dominique            8 Unattached             3:02.49  
 33 Lemmo, Brooke             SR Canfield               3:03.20  
 34 Muccio, Kimmy             FR Young. Austi           3:03.35  
 35 Petersen, Rebecca         SO Martins Ferr           3:03.61  
 36 Choma, Amanda             JR Young. Austi           3:04.59  
 37 Emery, Kaitlyn            JR Young. Board           3:06.38  
 38 Sforza, Stephanie         SR Young. Ursul           3:08.13  
 39 Haikal, Marie             FR Rocky Riv. M           3:10.20  
 40 Reis, Madison             SO Martins Ferr           3:12.66  
 41 Williams, Cantrelle          All Star Tra           3:20.45  
 42 Emch, Sarah               SO Warren Lords           3:21.22  
 43 Greenwood, Sarah          FR Struthers              3:23.89  
 44 Mohar, Lauren             JR Wickliffe              3:27.66  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 HS Facility: $ 5:34.14  1/15/2012   Carissa Jenkins, Young. Austi             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connelly, Madison         JR Unattached             5:28.94$ 
  2 Shamrock, Alana           JR Cortland Map           5:41.44  
  3 Horning, Elise            FR Rocky Riv. M           5:41.97  
  4 Pavick, Erin              JR Cortland Map           5:42.26  
  5 Dana, Cerroni             SR Sharpsville            5:42.85  
  6 Koch, Jordyn              JR Unattached             5:45.34  
  7 Zedar, Bree                  Lancer Track           5:49.78  
  8 Rogenski, Libby              5PACK                  5:50.22  
  9 Klim, McKisie                5PACK                  5:57.56  
 10 Dibiasio, Olivia          SR Berea                  5:58.37  
 11 Luli, Emily               JR Atwater Wate           5:59.91  
 12 Horning, Gretchen         SO Rocky Riv. M           6:08.25  
 13 Hageman, Robyn             8 Unattached             6:11.66  
 14 Friedman, Julia           JR Beachwood              6:19.17  
 15 Dockry, Courtney          SO Young. Austi           6:19.37  
 16 Choma, Jaclynn            JR Young. Austi           6:23.46  
 17 Stano, Tara               JR Warren G. Ha           6:29.51  
 18 Kroll, Maggie             SO Waterford              6:29.74  
 19 Gatte, Brandi             SO Young. Board           6:35.37  
 20 Choma, Amanda             JR Young. Austi           6:35.41  
 21 Lukonic, Cassandra        FR Sharpsville            6:36.90  
 22 Corso, Daisy              JR Young. Board           6:37.77  
 23 Kasunick, Katie           JR Rocky Riv. M           6:42.45  
 24 McCabe, Ellie             SO Rocky Riv. M           6:47.60  
 25 Myers, Danielle           JR Warren G. Ha           6:50.04  
 26 Young, Julia                 Rocky Riv. M           6:50.54  
 27 Wells, Amy                SO Struthers              6:51.35  
 28 Muccio, Kimmy             FR Young. Austi           6:55.68  
 29 Cramer, Emily             SR Girard                 7:29.24  
 -- Harshbarger, Taylor       SO Girard                     DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 HS Facility: $ 12:41.61  1/15/2012   Catlyn Walker, Struthers                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castle, Amy               JR St. Clairsvi          11:39.31$ 
  2 Dibiasio, Miranda         SO Berea                 12:07.43$ 
  3 Boxheimer, Hillary        12 Bethel Park           12:08.58$ 
  4 Dana, Cerroni             SR Sharpsville           12:09.77$ 
  5 Walker, Macey                Rocky Riv. M          12:23.48$ 
  6 Klim, McKisie                5PACK                 12:24.20$ 
  7 Rogenski, Libby              5PACK                 12:28.85$ 
  8 Grantonic, Jordan         FR Young. Board          12:30.73$ 
  9 Klim, Michelle               5PACK                 12:40.14$ 
 10 Truchan, Jamie            FR Martins Ferr          13:25.50  
 11 Gallagher, Erin           JR Rocky Riv. M          13:34.60  
 12 Cunningham, Lindsay       SO Martins Ferr          13:35.48  
 13 Choma, Jaclynn            JR Young. Austi          14:32.81  
 14 Kelly, Cidney             JR Rocky Riv. M          14:33.32  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Random Heat/Lane Assignment
 HS Facility: $  9.86  1/15/2012   Destiny King, King Indoor                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gunn, Artia               SR Euclid                  $ 9.35q  5 
  2 Richardson, Chantel       JR Chesterland             $ 9.54q  4 
  3 Allen, Alexandra          SR Warren G. Ha            $ 9.66q  4 
  4 McDonald, Taylor          JR Macedonia No            $ 9.76q  3 
  5 Toporowsky, Katie         SR Medina                   10.09q  2 
  6 Martinko, Sara            JR Canfield                 10.54q  4 
  7 Simpkins, Madison         JR Wickliffe                10.56q  5  10.555
  8 Taylor, Sarah             SR All Star Tra             10.56q  4  10.554
  9 Paris, Maggie             SO Hubbard                  10.59q  1 
 10 Karlovic, Victoria        FR Cortland Map             10.70q  1 
 11 Bodeker, Abbey            SO Vermilion                10.71q  1 
 12 Jones, Candi              JR Warren G. Ha             10.88q  5 
 13 Ritchie, Jayme            SO Young. Austi             10.92q  3 
 14 Palmer, Justine           SO Girard                   10.94q  5 
 15 Lamagna, Nicole           SR Canfield                 11.16q  5  11.151
 16 Wilson, Joy               JR Unattached               11.16q  1  11.157
 17 Griffith, Ashley          FR Martins Ferr             11.51   1 
 18 McClendon, Jadene         SO Girard                   11.83   4 
 19 Riedthaler, Leanne        FR Wickliffe                11.88   2 
 20 ponikvar, Ashley          JR Vienna Mathe             11.94   1 
 21 Durrett, Rhianna          SR Warren Lords             12.06   2 
 22 Cochran, Taylor           FR Highlands                12.19   3 
 23 Rothholtz, Cheyenne       SO Highlands                12.22   1 
 24 Rushton, Mykell           JR Canfield                 12.40   3 
 25 Dodson, Jenna             SO Girard                   12.51   2 
 26 Siefert, Jenna            FR Vienna Mathe             12.52   2 
 27 Thompson, Emma            JR Rocky Riv. M             12.73   5 
 28 Cindric, Gabi             JR Wickliffe                14.03   3 
 29 Landers, Hope             FR Young. Board             15.06   4 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Random Heat/Lane Assignment
 HS Facility: $  9.86  1/15/2012   Destiny King, King Indoor                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Gunn, Artia               SR Euclid                    9.24$  2 
  2 Richardson, Chantel       JR Chesterland               9.47$  2 
  3 McDonald, Taylor          JR Macedonia No              9.52$  2 
  4 Allen, Alexandra          SR Warren G. Ha              9.67$  2 
  5 Taylor, Sarah             SR All Star Tra             10.20   2 
  6 Toporowsky, Katie         SR Medina                   10.25   2 
  7 Paris, Maggie             SO Hubbard                  10.38   1 
  8 Jones, Candi              JR Warren G. Ha             10.42   1 
  9 Martinko, Sara            JR Canfield                 10.45   2 
 10 Simpkins, Madison         JR Wickliffe                10.55   2 
 11 Bodeker, Abbey            SO Vermilion                10.77   1 
 12 Karlovic, Victoria        FR Cortland Map             10.78   1 
 13 Lamagna, Nicole           SR Canfield                 10.93   1 
 14 Wilson, Joy               JR Unattached               10.95   1 
 15 Ritchie, Jayme            SO Young. Austi             11.11   1 
 16 Palmer, Justine           SO Girard                   11.23   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Pref Lane 5-6-4-3
 HS Facility: $ 1:51.97  1/15/2012   Vermilion, Vermilion                      
                         H Bartlome, A LaForce, A Bodeker, E Cunningham    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young. Austintown-Fitch  'A'                        1:50.55$  1 
  2 Vermilion  'A'                                      1:50.59$  1 
  3 Canfield  'A'                                       1:51.87$  4 
  4 Akron St. Vin.-St Mary  'A'                         1:52.65   1 
  5 Beachwood  'A'                                      1:53.39   1 
  6 Girard  'A'                                         1:55.48   2 
  7 Warren Lordstown  'A'                               1:55.84   2 
  8 Struthers  'A'                                      1:57.50   2 
  9 Young. Boardman  'A'                                1:58.60   1 
 10 Rocky Riv. Magnificat  'A'                          1:59.93   3 
 11 Atwater Waterloo  'A'                               1:59.98   2 
 12 Wickliffe  'A'                                      2:00.59   3 
 13 Young. Boardman  'B'                                2:00.79   3 
 14 Girard  'B'                                         2:10.30   4 
 15 Rocky Riv. Magnificat  'B'                          2:11.92   3 
 16 All Star Training Club  'A'                         2:14.55   3 
 17 Warren Lordstown  'B'                               2:17.10   3 
 18 All Star Training Club  'B'                         2:53.33   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 HS Facility: $ 4:23.51  1/15/2012   Young. Austintown-Fitch, Young. Austi     
                         E Davis, E Mosier, C Jenkins, J Ritchie           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young. Austintown-Fitch  'A'                        4:16.78$  1 
  2 Canfield  'A'                                       4:20.89$  1 
  3 Girard  'A'                                         4:27.44   2 
  4 Warren Lordstown  'A'                               4:27.55   1 
  5 Martins Ferry  'A'                                  4:30.81   2 
  6 Young. Boardman  'A'                                4:41.34   1 
  7 Rocky Riv. Magnificat  'A'                          4:43.66   1 
  8 Young. Austintown-Fitch  'B'                        4:51.87   2 
  9 Young. Boardman  'B'                                4:55.97   2 
 10 Rocky Riv. Magnificat  'B'                          5:12.06   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 HS Facility: $ 11:21.63  1/15/2012   5Pack, 5Pack                             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medina  'A'                                        10:15.43$ 
  2 Rocky Riv. Magnificat  'A'                         10:42.09$ 
  3 Girard  'A'                                        10:51.15$ 
  4 5pack  'A'                                         10:51.77$ 
  5 Martins Ferry  'A'                                 11:08.18$ 
  6 Young. Boardman  'A'                               11:14.21$ 
  7 Young. Austintown-Fitch  'A'                       11:30.43  
  8 Rocky Riv. Magnificat  'B'                         11:33.23  
  9 Warren Lordstown  'A'                              11:43.14  
 10 Young. Boardman  'B'                               12:02.63  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
 Start 4-0, up 2" to 5-0 up 1"
 HS Facility: $  5-06  1/15/2012   Ashleigh Pickens, Rootstown                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pickens, Ashleigh         SR Rootstown              5-07.00$ 
  2 Bartlome, Hannah          SO Vermilion              5-04.00  
  3 Martin, Cassie             8 Strongsville           5-00.00  
  4 Snyder, Chloe             JR Unattached             4-08.00  
  5 Henley, Paige             JR Young. Austi          J4-08.00  
  6 Mayfield, Olivia          SR Beachwood              4-06.00  
  6 Willard, Madison          SO Warren Lords           4-06.00  
  6 Bennett, Miranda          JR Atwater Wate           4-06.00  
  9 Dombi, Tessa              SO Medina                 4-04.00  
 10 Schafer, Allison          JR Rocky Riv. M          J4-04.00  
 11 Dillon, Andrea            JR Vermilion             J4-04.00  
 12 Thompson, Emma            JR Rocky Riv. M           4-02.00  
 12 Morris, Mallory           JR Vermilion              4-02.00  
 12 Riley, Meghan             SR Rocky Riv. M           4-02.00  
 15 Samu, Jocelynn            SR Salem                 J4-02.00  
 16 Wood, Cassie              SO Salem                  4-00.00  
 16 Farnan, Rachel            FR Rocky Riv. M           4-00.00  
 16 Rothholtz, Cheyenne       SO Highlands              4-00.00  
 -- Feran, Katie              FR Rocky Riv. M                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Alexa            SR Orrville              10-06.00  
  2 Mauerman, Sarina          JR Young. Board           8-06.00  
  2 Myers, Angel              JR Wickliffe              8-06.00  
  4 Bennett, Lauren           FR Martins Ferr           7-00.00  
 -- Bailey, Kayla             JR Young. Austi                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
 3 Jumps top 8 to finals 3 more jumps (rev. order)
 HS Facility: $ 17-02  1/15/2012   Alexis King, Wilmington A                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 young, autumn             FR cuyahoga chr          17-02.25$ 
  2 Mayfield, Olivia          SR Beachwood             16-11.50  
  3 Applegarth, Sarah         SO Martins Ferr          16-01.75  
  4 Wickey, Morgan            FR Medina                16-00.75  
  5 Luli, Emily               JR Atwater Wate          15-02.25  
  6 Cloud, Alexis             SO Girard                15-02.00   15-1.5
  7 Witucki, Kaitlyn          SR Highlands            J15-02.00   14-6
  8 Baker, Maddie             FR Rocky Riv. M          14-03.00  
  9 Henley, Paige             JR Young. Austi          14-02.75  
 10 Kroll, Maggie             SO Waterford             14-01.75  
 11 Gowdy, Tabreasia          FR Young. Austi          14-01.00  
 12 Ryan, Tess                JR Rocky Riv. M          14-00.50   14-0.5
 13 Vasquez, Dana             SO Rocky Riv. M         J14-00.50   13-6.25
 14 Nortum, Aleasha           FR Highlands             13-10.25  
 15 Labate, T.                FR Rocky Riv. M          13-08.75  
 16 Riedthaler, Leanne        FR Wickliffe             12-11.75  
 17 Rothholtz, Cheyenne       SO Highlands             12-09.00  
 18 Black, Chelsey            SO Hubbard               11-05.00  
 19 Banks, Breanna            SR All Star Tra          10-11.00  
 20 Edge, Ravyn               SR All Star Tra           9-09.75  
 -- Banks, Cierra                All Star Tra              FOUL  
 -- Misencik, Jackie          JR Rocky Riv. M              FOUL  
 -- Banks, Aaliyah               All Star Tra              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
 3 Jumps top 8 to finals 3 more jumps (rev. order)
 HS Facility: $ 31-01  1/15/2012   Kaitlyn Witucki, Highlands                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 young, autumn             FR cuyahoga chr          33-10.25$ 
  2 Witucki, Kaitlyn          SR Highlands             32-03.50$ 
  3 Mayfield, Olivia          SR Beachwood             32-00.00$ 
  4 Schafer, Allison          JR Rocky Riv. M          30-01.25  
  5 Haney, Isabelle           JR Rocky Riv. M          29-10.75  
  6 Labate, T.                FR Rocky Riv. M          29-03.75  
  7 Misencik, Jackie          JR Rocky Riv. M          28-07.75  
  8 Nortum, Aleasha           FR Highlands             27-10.00  
  9 Ryan, Tess                JR Rocky Riv. M          26-11.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
 3 Throws top 8 to finals 3 more Throws (rev. order)
 HS Facility: $ 41-04.75  1/15/2012   Alyssa Robinson, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Alyssa          11 St. Clairsvi          40-07.75  
  2 Menges, Kaitlyn           SR Unattached            36-11.25  
  3 Moffett, Tara             JR Jeromesville          34-07.00  
  4 Davila, Lauren            SR Young. Board          34-02.75  
  5 Lott, Shannon             SR Berea                 33-10.00  
  6 Trybend, Ciera            JR Salem                 33-06.00  
  7 Pallini, Cari             JR Medina                33-02.75  
  8 Howard, Megan             SR Young. Board          30-07.25  
  9 Ward, Rachel              SO East Canton           30-05.75  
 10 Figueroa, Gabby           SO Young. Austi          30-02.00  
 11 Montgomery, Shannon       SR Newton Falls          29-11.50  
 12 Forney, Megan             JR Atwater Wate          29-05.75  
 13 Watkins, Katrina          JR Young. Board          28-11.75  
 14 Habegger, Rachel          JR Jeromesville          28-11.50  
 15 Washington, Jasmine       FR Young. Austi          28-09.00  
 16 Mims, Lynnea              FR Struthers             28-05.25  
 17 Hill, Kailyn              JR Hubbard               28-03.50  
 18 Mangione, Maria           JR Rocky Riv. M          27-10.50  
 19 Taylor, Maddie            JR Loudonville           27-09.75  
 20 Schuck, Stephaine         SR Jeromesville          27-06.50  
 21 Burnett, Jennifer         JR Young. Board          27-02.75  
 22 Price, Savannah           FR Young. Austi          26-05.50  
 23 Gore, Casey               SR Warren G. Ha          26-05.00  
 24 Myers, Beth               JR Rocky Riv. M          25-07.00  
 25 Opritza, Lindsey          SO Struthers             25-06.50  
 26 Valiente, Emily           SO Salem                 24-11.25  
 27 Hill, Brittley            SR Martins Ferr          24-03.50  
 28 Goldner, Justine          JR Hubbard               23-11.75  
 29 Trinckes, Olivia          SO Young. Ursul          23-09.50  
 30 Black, Chelsey            SO Hubbard               23-06.50  
 31 Oravetz, Rachael          SR Warren Lords          23-03.00  
 32 Montiero, Otilla             Rocky Riv. M          20-10.00  
 33 Vanek, Skye               SO Struthers             20-07.00  
 34 Vazquez, Arianna          FR Rocky Riv. M          16-06.50  
 35 Suknaich, Erin            SO Wickliffe             14-03.25  
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
 3 Throws top 8 to finals 3 more Throws (rev. order)
 HS Facility: $ 47-10  1/15/2012   Gabby Figueroa, Young. Austi                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Figueroa, Gabby           SO Young. Austi          46-06.00  
  2 Washington, Jasmine       FR Young. Austi          35-07.00  
  3 Schuck, Stephaine         SR Jeromesville          33-08.50  
  4 Moffett, Tara             JR Jeromesville          32-09.50  
  5 Trybend, Ciera            JR Salem                 32-00.50  
  6 Habegger, Rachel          JR Jeromesville          31-00.00  
  7 Mims, Lynnea              FR Struthers             30-03.50  
  8 Hill, Kailyn              JR Hubbard               29-01.00  
  9 Lott, Shannon             SR Berea                 25-05.00  
 10 Taylor, Maddie            JR Loudonville           25-01.50  
 11 Goldner, Justine          JR Hubbard               24-07.50  
 12 Vanek, Skye               SO Struthers             24-01.50  
 13 Opritza, Lindsey          SO Struthers             18-08.50  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Random Heat/Lane Assignment
 HS Facility: $  7.24  1/15/2012   Carl Zallow, John F Kenne                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibson, Shelton           JR Cleveland He            $ 6.96q  1 
  2 Robertson, Donovan        SR Berea                   $ 7.14q  4 
  3 Campbell, Devin           SR Young. Board            $ 7.16q  2 
  4 Freeman, Brandon             Nordonia                $ 7.17q  3 
  5 Jones, Nathan             JR Young. Board            $ 7.24q  5 
  6 Reed, Davon               SR Wester. Cent              7.26q  7 
  7 Mcshepard, Marcus         JR Cleveland He              7.28q  3 
  8 matthews, dillon          SR Unattached                7.35q  8 
  9 Hoang, Tuan               SR Cortland Map              7.37q 10 
 10 Sobel, Ari                SR Beachwood                 7.38q  3 
 11 Anderson, Ty'Reese        JR Young. Austi              7.40q  2  7.397
 12 Gray, Cameron             10 Unattached                7.40q  1  7.398
 13 Williams, Ricky           SR Young. Board              7.42q 10 
 14 Doermann, Channing        12 Wester. Cent              7.43q  1  7.426
 15 Lester, Spencer              West Akron T              7.43q  8  7.427
 16 Gattison, Dalyn           JR Warren G. Ha              7.45q  2  7.445
 17 Harris, Justin            FR Berea                     7.45   2  7.449
 18 Davis, Domonic            JR Warren G. Ha              7.46   6 
 19 Larde, Chris              SR Beachwood                 7.49   5 
 20 Murry, Keemori             8 Warren G. Ha              7.50  10 
 21 Hudson, Dorien            JR Cleveland He              7.51   8  7.502
 22 Jordan, Kevonte'          SO Warren G. Ha              7.51   2  7.510
 23 Starkey, Allen            SR Young. Board              7.55   6 
 24 Panezott, Haeden          SO Salem                     7.59   7 
 25 Dixson, Khari             SR Cle. Central              7.67   2 
 26 Samol, Caleb              FR Berea                     7.71   4 
 27 Matas, Jared              SR Newton Falls              7.72   5 
 28 Daniels, LeShun           JR Warren G. Ha              7.76   6 
 29 Cochran, Mike             SR Young. Austi              7.78   3 
 30 Cummings, Jarvis          SO Young. Board              7.83   9 
 31 Shaw, Garrett             JR Vermilion                 7.85   6 
 32 Howard, Torrelle          SR Berea                     7.87   9 
 33 Smith, Lennell            FR Niles McKinl              7.88   5 
 34 Robinson, Maurice         SR Cle. Central              7.89  10 
 35 Carreon, Antonio           8 Unattached                7.90   2 
 36 Pezzuolo, Anthony         SO Young. Austi              7.93   9 
 37 Reed, Steve               SO Pittsburgh C              7.98   3 
 38 Cole, Bradley             JR Vermilion                 7.99   9 
 39 Medvetz, Dan              JR Berea                     8.00   8 
 40 Pearson, Mike             FR Young. Austi              8.03   2 
 41 Stoner, Tommy             JR Hubbard                   8.05   9 
 42 McCUTCHEON, Jacob         SO Waterford                 8.18  10 
 43 Shepard, Zac              FR Vermilion                 8.22   8 
 44 Vigorito, Philip          SR Warren Lords              8.26   1  8.257
 45 Short, Marcus             SR Warren Lords              8.26  10  8.260
 46 Zelina, Adam              SR Waterloo                  8.36   6 
 47 Onderko, Anthony          FR Warren Lords              8.42   1 
 48 Overby, Kendrick          SR Waterloo                  8.49   4 
 49 Needley, Terrell          FR Niles McKinl              8.69   9 
 50 Cole, Jonah               FR Niles McKinl              8.70   8 
 51 Huth, Jacob               FR Warren Lords              8.80   3 
 52 King, Matt                SR Waterloo                  9.00   8 
 53 Brown, Noah                  All Star Tra             11.83   5 
 -- Hall, Darrin              FR Young. Austi                FS   4 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Random Heat/Lane Assignment
 HS Facility: $  7.24  1/15/2012   Carl Zallow, John F Kenne                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibson, Shelton           JR Cleveland He              6.93$  2 
  2 Robertson, Donovan        SR Berea                     7.01$  2 
  3 Campbell, Devin           SR Young. Board              7.10$  2 
  4 Freeman, Brandon             Nordonia                  7.11$  2 
  5 Mcshepard, Marcus         JR Cleveland He              7.17$  2 
  6 Jones, Nathan             JR Young. Board              7.18$  2 
  7 matthews, dillon          SR Unattached                7.21$  2 
  8 Hoang, Tuan               SR Cortland Map              7.28   1  7.271
  8 Reed, Davon               SR Wester. Cent              7.28   2  7.273
 10 Gray, Cameron             10 Unattached                7.28   1  7.274
 11 Doermann, Channing        12 Wester. Cent              7.32   1 
 12 Sobel, Ari                SR Beachwood                 7.37   1  7.361
 13 Lester, Spencer              West Akron T              7.37   1  7.370
 14 Anderson, Ty'Reese        JR Young. Austi              7.41   1 
 15 Gattison, Dalyn           JR Warren G. Ha              7.42   1 
 16 Williams, Ricky           SR Young. Board              7.45   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Pref. Lanes 5-6-4-3-2-1
 HS Facility: $ 23.13  1/15/2012   Carl Zallow, John F Kenne                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gibson, Shelton           JR Cleveland He             22.10$  1 
  2 Lester, Spencer              West Akron T             22.84$  3  22.835
  3 Harris, Darius            SR Niles McKinl             22.84$  1  22.837
  4 Doermann, Channing        12 Wester. Cent             23.10$  1 
  5 matthews, dillon          SR Unattached               23.25   2 
  6 Freeman, Brandon             Nordonia                 23.33   2 
  7 Williams, Ricky           SR Young. Board             23.35   5 
  8 Conley, Tim               SR Unattached               23.38   3 
  9 Mcshepard, Marcus         JR Cleveland He             23.39   3 
 10 Hemphill, Keith           SR Cle. Central             23.42  13 
 11 Sobel, Ari                SR Beachwood                23.45   3 
 12 Rivera, Daniel            SR Young. Austi             23.50   2 
 13 Dunn, Andrew              SR Young. Austi             23.79   4 
 14 Hudson, Dorien            JR Cleveland He             23.80   3 
 15 Gibson, Gary              SO Young. Austi             23.82   5 
 16 Bennett, Zaven            JR Warren G. Ha             23.92   5 
 17 Anderson, Ty'Reese        JR Young. Austi             24.16   5 
 18 beach, elijah             SR Canton McKin             24.17   2 
 19 Adu-Poku, Ivan            SO Young. Board             24.19   4 
 20 Smith, Ja'Lyn             JR Warren G. Ha             24.29   5 
 21 Lavender, JaQuan          SO Steubenville             24.38   6 
 22 Hall, Darrin              FR Young. Austi             24.51   7 
 23 Styles, Brian             SO Martins Ferr             24.52   4 
 24 Harden, Camaren           SR Girard                   24.53   5 
 25 Henderson, David          SO Pittsburgh C             24.55   4 
 26 Clark, Rayshawn           SR Canfield                 24.56   7 
 27 Syrianoudis, Fidel        SR Canfield                 24.67   8 
 28 Magee, Andy               SR Berea                    24.73   6 
 29 Gray, Cameron             10 Unattached               24.86  12 
 30 Heirford, Will            FR Cle. Central             24.88  13 
 31 Washington, Theo          SO Nordonia                 24.91   7 
 32 Cummings, Jarvis          SO Young. Board             25.02   8 
 33 Carreon, Antonio           8 Unattached               25.05   8 
 34 Jones, Nathan             JR Young. Board             25.12   1 
 35 Cayson, Corey             JR Warren G. Ha             25.16  13 
 36 Simmons, Tyrel            SR Martins Ferr             25.17   3 
 37 Willrich, Doug            JR Girard                   25.35  13 
 38 Murray, Donta             SO Warren G. Ha             25.57  13 
 39 Dixson, Khari             SR Cle. Central             25.64  13 
 40 Smith, Lennell            FR Niles McKinl             25.75   4 
 41 Vavrinak, David           FR Hubbard                  25.83  11  25.822
 42 Scheerer, Austin          FR Berea                    25.83  12  25.830
 43 Lee, David                JR Warren G. Ha             25.88   8 
 44 Stoner, Tommy             JR Hubbard                  26.19  10 
 45 Suarez, Joshua            FR Young. Board             26.21   9 
 46 Kiselka, Jesse            JR Cortland Map             26.45  10 
 47 Howard, Torrelle          SR Berea                    26.53   6 
 48 Powell, Jason             FR Berea                    26.59  12 
 49 Barris, Caleb             FR Martins Ferr             26.80   7 
 50 Rhinehart, Benjamin       FR Warren Lords             27.07  11 
 51 Vigorito, Philip          SR Warren Lords             27.13  11 
 52 Zelina, Adam              SR Waterloo                 27.30   9 
 53 Gregory, Tyler            FR Cortland Map             27.33   8 
 54 Manns, Shawon             FR Martins Ferr             27.46  10 
 55 Onderko, Anthony          FR Warren Lords             27.55  11 
 56 Baker, Stephen            FR Martins Ferr             27.87  10 
 57 Vigorito, Nicholas        SO Warren Lords             28.18  10 
 58 Overby, Kendrick          SR Waterloo                 28.40   9 
 59 Desavigny, Devon          SO Girard                   28.69   7 
 60 Cole, Jonah               FR Niles McKinl             29.54   4 
 61 King, Matt                SR Waterloo                 29.77   9 
 62 Huth, Jacob               FR Warren Lords             29.94  12 
 63 Brown, Noah                  All Star Tra             41.87  12 
 64 Garrett, Eric                All Star Tra             42.31  11 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 HS Facility: $ 51.60  1/15/2012   Jeff Elam, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robertson, Donovan        SR Berea                    51.12$  1 
  2 Wheat, Damon              JR Cle. Central             51.46$ 13 
  3 Hemphill, Keith           SR Cle. Central             51.84  11 
  4 Kincade, Jack             SR Hilliard Davidso         52.09   1 
  5 Haynes, Juwan             SR Pittsburgh C             52.52   2 
  6 Lester, Spencer              West Akron T             52.74   3 
  7 Hoang, Tuan               SR Cortland Map             52.80   2 
  8 Fennel, Kodie             SR Struthers                52.93   3 
  9 Yoder, Solomon            SO Cortland Map             53.07   3 
 10 Harris, Darius            SR Niles McKinl             53.36   1 
 11 Sobel, Ari                SR Beachwood                53.70  12 
 12 Lavender, JaQuan          SO Steubenville             54.54   4 
 13 Dunn, Andrew              SR Young. Austi             54.56   4 
 14 Stevens, Anthony          SR Louisville               55.63   5 
 15 Shaw, Garrett             JR Vermilion                56.18   5 
 16 Derenzo, Philip           JR Pittsburgh C             56.22   2 
 17 Sobel, Howard             SR Beachwood                56.24   8 
 18 Torres, Johnnie           JR Warren G. Ha             56.90   4 
 19 Hoge, Charles                Lancer Track             56.99   6 
 20 Gumble, Kyle              JR Young. Austi             57.16   4 
 21 Moxley, Michael           SR Young. Board             57.26   3 
 22 Eggleston, Corliss        SO Warren G. Ha             57.43   8 
 23 Washington, Theo          SO Nordonia                 57.44   6 
 24 Gearhart, Cameron         JR Warren Lords             57.48   5 
 25 Short, Marcus             SR Warren Lords             57.81   5 
 26 Sessions, Somas           SO Berea                    58.26   7 
 27 English, Treavor          SO Canfield                 58.28   9 
 28 Reed, Steve               SO Pittsburgh C             58.36   5 
 29 Wagner, Devon             SR Struthers                58.57   3 
 30 Heirford, Will            FR Cle. Central             58.61  11 
 31 Seifert, Steve            JR Struthers                58.82   4 
 32 Vavrinak, David           FR Hubbard                  58.86  10 
 33 Fitch, Jack               FR Martins Ferr             58.91   8 
 34 Garrett, Eric                All Star Tra             59.10  11 
 35 Liptak, Dan               FR Young. Board             59.21  10 
 36 Cole, Bradley             JR Vermilion                59.83   7 
 37 Paramore, Theron          JR Young. Board           1:00.27  10 
 38 Gregory, Tyler            FR Cortland Map           1:00.42   7 
 39 Frye, Josh                SR Girard                 1:00.49  13 
 40 Taylor, Zaire                All Star Tra           1:00.73  13 
 41 Noll, Jacob               JR Young. Board           1:00.81   6 
 42 Goddard, Vincent          SO Warren Lords           1:00.82   8 
 43 Shepard, Zac              FR Vermilion              1:01.23   9 
 44 Pezzuolo, Anthony         SO Young. Austi           1:01.53   8 
 45 Thomas, Matt              SR Warren Lords           1:01.54   6 
 46 Long, Daniel              SR All Star Tra           1:03.04   9 
 47 McCUTCHEON, Jacob         SO Waterford              1:04.37   9 
 48 Vigorito, Nicholas        SO Warren Lords           1:05.69   7 
 49 Flory, Dalton             JR Hanoverton U           1:05.92  13 
 50 Qualls, Aaron             JR Warren G. Ha           1:06.61  12 
 51 Collier, Phil             FR Berea                  1:09.19   8 
 52 Hill, Jamari              JR Warren G. Ha           1:11.95  12 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 HS Facility: $ 2:03.07  1/15/2012   Tyler Rigby, South Park                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartman, Wyatt            JR Cortland Map           1:59.04$ 
  2 Squires, Tyree            SR Penn Hills             1:59.80$ 
  3 Hutnyan, Jonathan         SR Canfield               2:00.53$ 
  4 O'Brien, Patrick          SR Akron St. Vi           2:01.07$ 
  5 Rigby, Tyler              JR South Park H           2:02.14$ 
  6 Wilhoite, Dylin           SO Penn Hills             2:08.95  
  7 Stoner, Sterling          JR Cle. Central           2:09.98  
  8 Polman, Ryan              SR Independence           2:10.32  
  9 Thomas, Matt              SR Warren Lords           2:12.67  
 10 Sheronovich, Sam          JR Young. Board           2:13.72  
 11 Kovalenko, Volodymyr      SR Beachwood              2:14.37  
 12 Tarchick, John            JR Warren Lords           2:15.32  
 13 Sullivan, Ryan            SO Warren Howla           2:15.52  
 14 Kuzilla, Ryan             JR Independence           2:16.37  
 15 Lee, Jared                SO Norwalk                2:16.50  
 16 Kristan, Brian            FR Canfield               2:16.83  
 17 Kibbe, Ethan              SO Northern Pot           2:18.12  
 18 Stevens, Anthony          SR Louisville             2:18.64  
 19 Santiago, Juan            FR Young. Board           2:18.65  
 20 Costa, Anthony            JR Unattached             2:18.67  
 21 Grove, Dan                SO Highlands              2:19.12  
 22 Deaton, Andrew            SO Martins Ferr           2:19.43  
 23 Key, Ryan                 JR Young. Board           2:21.05  
 24 While, Alex               SR Young. Austi           2:21.56  
 25 Solanki, Rajan            FR Canfield               2:22.95  
 26 Morgan, Matt              SO Northern Pot           2:23.60  
 27 Baker, Bryce              SO Young. Austi           2:24.68  
 28 Messina, Tyler            FR Warren Howla           2:25.17  
 29 Ciccone, Matt             SO Young. Austi           2:25.87  
 30 Garrett, Eric                All Star Tra           2:26.42  
 31 Weston, Will              SR Berea                  2:27.04  
 32 Zenchak, Kyle             SO Pittsburgh C           2:27.20  
 33 Maronen, Chris            JR Warren Lords           2:28.38  
 34 Taylor, Zaire                All Star Tra           2:29.74  
 35 Hall, Apache              SO Warren G. Ha           2:30.78  
 36 Sanchez, Jose                Warren G. Ha           2:37.79  
 37 Brayer, Bryan             SR Martins Ferr           2:39.42  
 38 Long, Daniel              SR All Star Tra           2:41.37  
 39 Peyko, Matt               JR Young. Board           2:43.42  
 40 Blaze, Ethan              FR Independence           2:44.26  
 41 Simmons, Domonique        SO Warren G. Ha           2:51.97  
 42 Bentley, Chalmer          FR Girard                 2:52.73  
 43 Castello, Alex            FR Martins Ferr           3:07.49  
 44 Myers, Joe                SR Martins Ferr           3:13.36  
 45 Mayle, Steven             FR Martins Ferr           3:13.50  
 -- Smith, Zack               JR Berea                      DNF  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 HS Facility: $ 4:35.13  1/15/2012   Alex Archer, Vincentian Acad.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaskowak, Daniel          JR Grove City             4:27.20$ 
  2 Hartman, Wyatt            JR Cortland Map           4:34.89$ 
  3 Bailey, Wil               SR Penn Hills             4:39.32  
  4 Polman, Ryan              SR Independence           4:39.68  
  5 Richmond, Jonathan        JR Unattached             4:41.45  
  6 Sullivan, Ryan            SO Warren Howla           4:54.27  
  7 Mulhall, Rich             SR Young. Ursul           4:56.09  
  8 Kuzilla, Ryan             JR Independence           4:56.21  
  9 Polman, Kyle              JR Independence           4:56.84  
 10 Maroni, Justin            SO Young. Board           4:57.42  
 11 While, Alex               SR Young. Austi           4:57.54  
 12 Kern, Chase                  Unattached             4:59.30  
 13 Pollifrone, Michael       JR Warren Howla           5:03.11  
 14 Dahmen, Mike              JR Cortland Map           5:04.14  
 15 Kibbe, Ethan              SO Northern Pot           5:05.26  
 16 Bittinger, Ryan           SR Warren G. Ha           5:08.20  
 17 Zenchak, Kyle             SO Pittsburgh C           5:08.67  
 18 Baker, Bryce              SO Young. Austi           5:09.14  
 19 Peyatt, Jesse             SO Warren G. Ha           5:10.46  
 20 O'Brien, Patrick          SO Young. Ursul           5:17.08  
 21 Stoner, Sterling          JR Cle. Central           5:17.44  
 22 Morgan, Matt              SO Northern Pot           5:20.36  
 23 Watts, Isaiah             SR Beachwood              5:21.79  
 24 Weston, Will              SR Berea                  5:22.21  
 25 Cooper, Tyler             SR Waterloo               5:24.52  
 26 Miller, Nick              FR East Canton            5:25.75  
 27 Byron, Caleb              JR Northern Pot           5:25.96  
 28 Ciccone, Matt             SO Young. Austi           5:27.82  
 29 Bollinger, Matthew        FR Struthers              5:28.27  
 30 Leyden, Trevor            SO Young. Board           5:31.78  
 31 Ackerman, Lee             SR Martins Ferr           5:32.33  
 32 Smith, Zack               JR Berea                  5:35.96  
 33 Audia, Michael            SR Warren G. Ha           5:38.53  
 34 Allen, Andy               JR Canfield               5:39.95  
 35 Tyler, Kyle               JR Berea                  5:46.80  
 36 Walker, Blake             JR Struthers              5:47.03  
 37 Gettings, Dylan           SR Warren Lords           5:47.61  
 38 Michalski, Preston        FR Warren Lords           5:50.15  
 39 Maronen, Chris            JR Warren Lords           5:51.63  
 40 Blaze, Ethan              FR Independence           5:54.99  
 41 Walker, Dylan                Wildcat Race           5:56.83  
 42 Peyko, Matt               JR Young. Board           5:58.49  
 43 Davenport, James          FR St. Clairsvi           6:03.23  
 44 Lalama, Matt              SR Girard                 6:10.62  
 45 Walsh, Kyle               SO Girard                 6:18.65  
 46 Morgan, Darrian           FR Warren G. Ha           6:19.02  
 47 Cessna, Andrew            FR Young. Board           6:20.45  
 48 Percik, Frank             FR Struthers              6:37.29  
 49 Bowers, D'Andre           JR Warren G. Ha           7:47.87  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 HS Facility: $ 10:08.43  1/15/2012   Ryan Archer, Vincentian Acad.            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roush, Ryan               12 S. Range               9:41.49$ 
  2 Jaskowak, Daniel          JR Grove City             9:49.62$ 
  3 Zupan, Dan                JR Berea                  9:58.76$ 
  4 Bollens, Brian            SR Pittsburgh C          10:14.20  
  5 Auman, Steve              JR Struthers             10:37.02  
  6 Corn, Charles             SR Struthers             10:41.91  
  7 Mulhall, Rich             SR Young. Ursul          10:45.18  
  8 Dahmen, Mike              JR Cortland Map          10:46.66  
  9 Donnelly, Ryan            SR Penn Hills            10:48.60  
 10 Corn, Vincent             SR Struthers             10:52.42  
 11 Stafford, Peter           JR Young. Board          10:55.88  
 12 Ciccone, Matt             SO Young. Austi          11:41.59  
 13 Rupe, Scott               SO Cortland Map          11:42.04  
 14 Costa, Anthony            JR Unattached            11:50.50  
 15 Devenport, Ben            FR Young. Austi          11:51.72  
 16 Byron, Caleb              JR Northern Pot          11:53.23  
 17 Tarchick, John            JR Warren Lords          11:55.45  
 18 Michalski, Preston        FR Warren Lords          11:57.38  
 19 Baker, Bryce              SO Young. Austi          12:27.44  
 20 Barzak, Justin            JR Cortland Map          13:14.98  
 21 Metz, Allen               SO Warren Lords          13:15.87  
 22 Kasamias, Kostas          FR Young. Board          13:46.50  
 23 Rose, Jordan              SR Beachwood             13:55.62  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Random Heat/Lane Assignment
 HS Facility: $  8.44  1/15/2012   Jeff Elam, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robertson, Donovan        SR Berea                   $ 7.97q  3 
  2 Jones, Bryce              SR Cleveland He              8.60q  1 
  3 Nixon, Anthony            SR Pittsburgh C              8.67q  1 
  4 Ortz, Sam                 SO Young. Austi              8.68q  5 
  5 Padyjasek, Richie         SR Martins Ferr              8.74q  5 
  6 McClendon, Jamel          SR Girard                    8.78q  2 
  7 beach, elijah             SR Canton McKin              8.80q  3 
  8 Kincade, Jack             SR Hilliard Davidso          8.84q  4 
  9 Blackwell, Mark           SR Beachwood                 8.92q  5 
 10 Elder, Xavier             SR Berea                     8.95q  2 
 11 Rivera, Daniel            SR Young. Austi              8.96q  3 
 12 Wheat, Damon              JR Cle. Central              9.02q  2 
 13 Magee, Andy               SR Berea                     9.03q  4 
 14 Daniels, Jason            SR Warren Howla              9.10q  1 
 15 Williams, Tyrone          JR Cle. Central              9.35q  5 
 16 Yoder, Solomon            SO Cortland Map              9.39q  1 
 17 Derenzo, Philip           JR Pittsburgh C              9.42   1 
 18 Miller, Justin            JR Girard                    9.45   2  9.443
 19 Williams, Jamie           SO Warren G. Ha              9.45   4  9.450
 20 Washington, Theo          SO Nordonia                  9.52   2 
 21 Palma, Bill               SO Struthers                 9.73   3 
 22 Bean, Jeff                SO Young. Board              9.96   5 
 23 Annichini, Nick           FR Canfield                 10.25   4 
 24 Boccerri, Brian           SR Girard                   10.27   4 
 25 Fitch, Jack               FR Martins Ferr             10.35   3 
 26 Carmichael, Lamar         SO Warren G. Ha             10.44   2 
 27 Flory, Dalton             JR Hanoverton U             10.45   1 
 28 Scott, Matt               JR Young. Board             10.53   3 
 29 Gumble, Kyle              JR Young. Austi             10.56   1 
 30 Hoge, Charles                Lancer Track             10.90   5 
 31 Campbell, Kamerin         SR Warren G. Ha             11.20   4 
 32 Metz, Allen               SO Warren Lords             12.31   5 
 33 Adamson, Adonae'          FR Warren G. Ha             12.50   4 
 -- Scheerer, Austin          FR Berea                       FS   5 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Random Heat/Lane Assignment
 HS Facility: $  8.44  1/15/2012   Jeff Elam, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Robertson, Donovan        SR Berea                     8.04$  2 
  2 Jones, Bryce              SR Cleveland He              8.40$  2 
  3 beach, elijah             SR Canton McKin              8.46   2 
  4 Blackwell, Mark           SR Beachwood                 8.59   1 
  5 Rivera, Daniel            SR Young. Austi              8.67   1 
  6 Kincade, Jack             SR Hilliard Davidso          8.72   2 
  7 Padyjasek, Richie         SR Martins Ferr              8.73   2 
  8 Elder, Xavier             SR Berea                     8.78   1 
  9 McClendon, Jamel          SR Girard                    8.87   2 
 10 Nixon, Anthony            SR Pittsburgh C              8.91   2 
 11 Ortz, Sam                 SO Young. Austi              8.95   2 
 12 Daniels, Jason            SR Warren Howla              9.04   1 
 13 Magee, Andy               SR Berea                     9.11   1 
 14 Yoder, Solomon            SO Cortland Map              9.38   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Pref Lane 5-6-4-3
 HS Facility: $ 1:33.25  1/15/2012   Young. Austintown-Fitch, Young. Austi     
                         D Rivera, T Wolfe, R Venters, K Johnson           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Warren G. Harding  'A'                              1:33.58   1 
  2 Pittsburgh Central Catholic  'A'                    1:34.22   1 
  3 Young. Boardman  'A'                                1:36.00   1 
  4 Cle. Central Cath.  'A'                             1:36.51   1 
  5 Young. Austintown-Fitch  'A'                        1:37.11   1 
  6 Girard  'A'                                         1:40.86   2 
  7 Vermilion  'A'                                      1:43.01   2 
  8 Berea  'A'                                          1:46.76   2 
  9 Warren Lordstown  'A'                               1:48.17   2 
 10 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:52.79   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 HS Facility: $ 3:40.06  1/15/2012   Young. Austintown-Fitch, Young. Austi     
                         D Rivera, J Jakovina, R Venters, T Wolfe          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cle. Central Cath.  'A'                             3:35.23$  2 
  2 Pittsburgh Central Catholic  'A'                    3:35.25$  2 
  3 Young. Austintown-Fitch  'A'                        3:39.12$  1 
  4 Young. Boardman  'A'                                3:45.05   1 
  5 Cortland Maplewood  'A'                             3:46.12   2 
  6 Canfield  'A'                                       3:46.18   1 
  7 Struthers  'A'                                      3:46.37   2 
  8 Berea  'A'                                          3:47.97   1 
  9 Young. Austintown-Fitch  'B'                        3:53.67   2 
 10 Warren Lordstown  'A'                               3:56.72   2 
 11 Girard  'A'                                         3:56.75   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 HS Facility: $ 9:03.78  1/15/2012   Struthers, Struthers                      
                         K Fennel, C Corn, V Corn, A Gioglio               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Hills  'A'                                     8:23.39$ 
  2 Cortland Maplewood  'A'                             8:52.50$ 
  3 Young. Boardman  'A'                                8:54.55$ 
  4 Struthers  'A'                                      9:00.46$ 
  5 Berea  'A'                                          9:06.65  
  6 Warren G. Harding  'A'                              9:13.61  
  7 Young. Austintown-Fitch  'A'                        9:26.35  
  8 Beachwood  'A'                                      9:32.77  
  9 Young. Boardman  'B'                                9:42.59  
 10 Girard  'A'                                         9:51.36  
 11 Warren Lordstown  'A'                               9:55.88  
 12 Warren G. Harding  'B'                             10:05.69  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
 Start: 5'0", up 2' to 5-10, then up 1"
 HS Facility: $  6-08  1/15/2012   Jay Jakovina, Young. Austi                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jakovina, Jay             SR Young. Austi           6-06.00  
  2 Sawyer, Trevon            SR Berea                  6-04.00  
  3 Morales, Arnaldo          JR Struthers              6-02.00  
  4 Pipkins, Kevin            SR Berea                  5-10.00  
  5 Ortz, Sam                 SO Young. Austi          J5-10.00  
  6 Miller, Justin            JR Girard                 5-08.00  
  7 Diggins, Nate             SO Berea                  5-06.00  
  7 Rupe, Scott               SO Cortland Map           5-06.00  
  9 Cochran, Mike             SR Young. Austi           5-02.00  
 10 Humphrey, Bryce           SR Warren G. Ha           5-00.00  
 -- Ford, Wyatt               SO Vienna Mathe                NH  
 -- Elder, Xavier             SR Berea                       NH  
 -- Campbell, Kamerin         SR Warren G. Ha                NH  
 -- Kiselka, Jesse            JR Cortland Map                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
 HS Facility: $ 13-00  1/15/2012   Austin Tekip, East Canton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tekip, Austin             JR East Canton           13-06.00$ 
  2 Johnson, BJ               JR Orrville              12-06.00  
  3 Rossini, Luke             SR Martins Ferr           9-06.00  
 -- Jordan, Anthony           SR Young. Austi                NH  
 -- Jenkins, Travis           SR Martins Ferr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
 3 Jumps top 8 to finals 3 more jumps (rev. order)
 HS Facility: $ 22-04.50  1/15/2012   Zack Prohonic, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Starkey, Allen            SR Young. Board          21-08.50  
  2 Padyjasek, Richie         SR Martins Ferr          21-08.00   21-6.75
  3 Jones, Bryce              SR Cleveland He         J21-08.00   21-0.5
  4 Campbell, Devin           SR Young. Board          21-03.25  
  5 Kincade, Jack             SR Hilliard Davidso      20-07.00  
  6 Jakovina, Jay             SR Young. Austi          20-05.75  
  7 Sobel, Ari                SR Beachwood             20-05.50  
  8 Larde, Chris              SR Beachwood             19-11.00  
  9 Morales, Arnaldo          JR Struthers             19-09.00  
 10 Daniels, Jason            SR Warren Howla          19-06.00  
 11 Swan, Shafer              SO Pittsburgh C          19-04.00  
 12 Seifert, Steve            JR Struthers             18-10.50  
 13 Pipkins, Kevin            SR Berea                 18-09.75  
 14 Ortz, Sam                 SO Young. Austi          18-08.50  
 15 Gumble, Kyle              JR Young. Austi          18-06.50  
 16 Fordely, Anthony          SO Vienna Mathe          18-05.50  
 17 Sawyer, Trevon            SR Berea                 18-05.00  
 18 Styles, Brian             SO Martins Ferr          18-03.25  
 19 Gibson, Gary              SO Young. Austi          18-01.50  
 20 Matas, Jared              SR Newton Falls          17-11.50  
 21 McCUTCHEON, Jacob         SO Waterford             17-04.00  
 22 Vanderhoof, Nick          JR Vermilion             17-03.50  
 23 Suarez, Joshua            FR Young. Board          17-01.50  
 24 Diggins, Nate             SO Berea                 17-00.00  
 25 Tekip, Austin             JR East Canton           16-10.50  
 26 Pearson, Mike             FR Young. Austi          16-09.75  
 27 Henderson, Mike           FR Loudonville           14-11.00  
 28 Powell, Jason             FR Berea                 13-10.75  
 29 Kasamias, Kostas          FR Young. Board          13-08.25  
 30 Overby, Kendrick          SR Waterloo              10-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
 3 Jumps top 8 to finals 3 more jumps (rev. order)
 HS Facility: $ 44-06  1/15/2012   Zack Prohonic, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Bryce              SR Cleveland He          40-11.50  
  2 Larde, Chris              SR Beachwood             40-03.75  
  3 Sawyer, Trevon            SR Berea                 40-03.50  
  4 Pipkins, Kevin            SR Berea                 38-07.50  
  5 Sobel, Howard             SR Beachwood             38-04.75  
  6 Diggins, Nate             SO Berea                 34-07.50  
  7 Thompson, Mack            SO East Canton           34-01.50  
  8 Henderson, Mike           FR Loudonville           32-11.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
 3 Throws top 8 to finals 3 more Throws (rev. order)
 HS Facility: $ 57-11.75  1/15/2012   Stephen Lyons, New Midd. Sp              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lyons, Stephen            SR New Midd. Sp          54-10.25  
  2 Price, Billy              JR Young. Austi          54-01.25  
  3 Daniels, Chris            JR Canton McKin          52-08.50  
  4 chiclowe, jake            SR Mineral Ridg          51-07.75  
  5 McGee, Sean               JR Martins Ferr          49-08.00  
  6 Taylor, Duke              SR East Canton           49-05.75  
  7 Anzelmo, David            SR Young. Austi          44-09.00  
  8 Kuczek, John              SR Young. Board          43-10.00  
  9 Hoelzel, Conner           SR Canfield              43-09.00  
 10 Medvetz, Dan              JR Berea                 42-07.50  
 11 Tolley, Jacob             JR Unattached            41-07.75  
 12 Kincade, Jack             SR Hilliard Davidso      41-00.00  
 13 Burch, Anthony            JR Canton McKin          40-09.25  
 14 Daniels, James               Warren G. Ha          40-08.75  
 15 Lowther, Jordan           SO Cortland Lak          40-01.00  
 16 Harper, Chance               Warren G. Ha          39-11.25  
 17 Pape, Daniel              SO Struthers             39-08.75  
 18 Stazie, Jay               JR North Royalt          39-02.25  
 19 Farr, Brandon             SR Warren Howla          39-01.25  
 20 Switzer, Brooke           JR Jeromesville          39-00.75  
 21 Williams, Darien          SR Young. Board          39-00.50  
 22 Siefert, Joey             SR Vienna Mathe          38-08.25  
 23 Linsley, Brian            SR Young. Board          38-04.50  
 24 Sullivan, Zach            SR Berea                 38-00.50  
 25 King, Louie               SO Warren Howla          36-06.00  
 26 Seawood, Kalen               Warren G. Ha          35-09.75  
 27 Eggerton, Zach            SR Loudonville           35-08.25  
 28 King, Hunter              SO Warren Lords          34-10.75  
 29 Johnson, Anthony          SR Warren G. Ha          32-08.00  
 30 Porter, Joubert           JR Warren G. Ha          32-04.00  
 31 Lonardo, Sean             SO Young. Board          31-05.25  
 32 Elliott, Sam              SO Warren G. Ha          31-04.75  
 33 Dudley, Daniel            SO Struthers             31-04.00  
 34 Rodriguez, Ta'Juan        JR Warren G. Ha          31-00.00  
 35 Futo, Austin              SO Vermilion             30-08.75  
 36 Ciaverella, Brandon       SO Young. Board          30-05.75  
 37 Chappell, Austin          SO Hubbard               30-03.50  
 38 McFall, Michael           SO Warren Lords          30-03.25  
 39 Butler, Keith             JR Hubbard               29-08.50  
 40 Stefanini, Armondo        FR Berea                 29-00.50  
 41 Franklin, Gordan          FR Warren G. Ha          28-10.25  
 42 Belgrad, Joe              SR Young. Ursul          28-07.75  
 43 Cimmento, Frank           FR Hubbard               27-01.50  
 44 Markovitch, Nick          JR Young. Ursul          25-03.25  
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
 3 Throws top 8 to finals 3 more Throws (rev. order)
 HS Facility: $ 60-02  1/15/2012   Billy Price, Young. Austi                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Price, Billy              JR Young. Austi          61-02.00$ 
  2 Anzelmo, David            SR Young. Austi          47-10.00  
  3 Sullivan, Zach            SR Berea                 40-11.00  
  4 Pape, Daniel              SO Struthers             40-09.00  
  5 Switzer, Brooke           JR Jeromesville          39-02.00  
  6 Eggerton, Zach            SR Loudonville           37-07.00  
  7 King, Louie               SO Warren Howla          33-01.00  
  8 Dudley, Daniel            SO Struthers             25-11.00  
  9 Stefanini, Armondo        FR Berea                 24-04.00