Stallion Invitational

Columbus, OH

Complete Results

Licensed to St. Francis DeSales H.S. - OH
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2012 11:44 PM
                   Stallion Invitational - 2012 - 4/14/2012                    
                        St. Francis DeSales High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 11:24.01  4/16/2011   Sarra Taylor, London                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Kayla              12 Canal Winche          10:57.13M  10   
  2 Hartzell, Hannah          11 Olen. Orange          11:01.00M   8   
  3 Taylor, Sarra             10 London                11:43.00    6   
  4 Kifer, Elizabeth          11 Canal Winche          12:26.00    5   
  5 Wheeler, Jessy            12 Canal Winche         x12:28.00  
  6 Brooks, Lydia              9 Olen. Orange          12:54.00    4   
  7 Swing, Aryn               12 Olen. Orange         x12:55.00  
  8 Pahren, Mackenzie         10 Northland             12:56.00    3   
  8 Collins, Sarah            10 Canal Winche         x12:56.00  
 10 Davis, Marisa             11 London                12:57.00    2   
 11 Davis, Lindsay            12 Olen. Orange         x12:59.00  
 12 Meyerrose, Shelby          9 Pick. North           13:00.00    1   
 13 Noll, Alisa               11 Watterson             13:01.00  
 14 Morales, Maili            11 Hamilton Tow          13:26.00  
 15 Holter, Kasey              9 Pick. North           13:40.00  
 16 Lisa, Emily               10 Pick. North          x13:43.00  
 17 Dawson, Rachel            10 Watterson             14:13.00  
 18 Harper, Emily             12 Grove City C          14:52.00  
 19 Sherman, Alyssa           10 St. Francis           15:02.00  
 20 Yoder, Natalie            10 St. Francis           15:42.00  
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 10:05.08  4/16/2011   Danny Meyung, Olen. Orange               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyung, Danny             12 Olen. Orange           9:46.92M  10   
  2 Gerst, Sam                11 Olen. Orange           9:57.00M   8   
  3 Fraley, Jim               12 Canal Winche           9:59.00M   6   
  4 Hale, Taquan              12 Northland             10:49.00    5   
  5 Wright, Fletcher          12 London                10:50.00    4   
  6 Lawson, Ian               10 St. Francis           10:53.00    3   
  7 Young, Tyler              10 Olen. Orange         x11:00.00  
  8 Higginbotham, Broderick   11 Brookhaven            11:05.00    2   
  9 Carrell, Alexander        12 Olen. Orange         x11:21.00  
 10 Svendsen, Connor           9 Wester. Sout          11:35.00    1   
 11 Napier, Heath             11 Hamilton Tow          11:35.01  
 12 Omlor, Mark               12 St. Francis           11:48.00  
 13 Owens, Darius              9 Northland             11:52.00  
 14 Montemarano, Luke          9 Wester. Sout          12:08.00  
 15 Lewis, Keenan              9 Wester. Sout         x12:13.00  
 16 Napier, Quinton           10 Hamilton Tow          12:13.34  
 17 Patterson, Corey          11 London                12:25.00  
 18 Morales, Miguel           10 Hamilton Tow         x12:28.00  
 19 Griffin, Dylan            11 St. Francis          x12:44.00  
 20 Hill, Devonte`            11 Brookhaven            12:59.00  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33"
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 14.70  4/16/2011   Ki'lesia Perry, Marion-Frank                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Powell, Joscelyn          10 Canal Winche             14.63M  1  10   
  2 White, Aarin              10 Brookhaven               16.83   1   8   
  3 Traylor, Catie            11 Canal Winche             16.94   2   6   
  4 Hazelwood, Andrea         11 Pick. North              17.11   1   5   
  5 Barrett, Katya             9 St. Francis              17.51   2   4   
  6 Kullberg, Kristin         12 Olen. Orange             17.60   2   3   
  7 Dulaney, Kennedy          10 Northland                17.70   3   2   
  8 Welton-Torres, Natalia     9 Hamilton Tow             17.73   2   1   
  9 Brown, Sydney             12 Wester. Sout             17.76   1 
 10 Watkins, Olivia           11 Wester. Sout             18.00   2 
 11 Priest, Allison           10 Olen. Orange             18.26   3 
 12 Phimmasone, Megan         12 Hamilton Tow             18.48   1 
 13 Walls, Shelby              9 London                   18.70   3 
 14 Perkins, Kiana             9 Pick. North              19.18   3 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33" JV
===================================================================
        Meet: M 15.60  2006        Shamdia Odunsi, Northland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rosch, Gretchen           10 Canal Winche             17.10   1 
  2 Ballenger, Teya            9 Pick. North              19.80   1 
  3 Johnson, Myesha            9 Canal Winche             19.90   2 
  3 Ayers, Taylor             12 Hamilton Tow             19.90   1 
  5 Isbell, Olivia             9 Watterson                20.70   2 
  6 Daines, Madison            9 Wester. Sout             21.10   1 
  7 Qin, Linda                 9 Olen. Orange             21.40   2 
  8 West, Leila                9 Beechcroft               21.76   1 
  9 Riley, Breanne             9 Pick. North              22.00   2 
 10 Jalloh, Aminata           12 Wester. Sout             22.80   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 39"
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 14.40  2006        Jeremiah Franz, St. Francis DeSales         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barnes, Will              12 Northland                14.18M  1  10   
  2 Jenkins, Tyler            12 Canal Winche             14.90   1   8   
  3 Lombardi, Dominic         10 Watterson                15.40   1   6   
  4 Decker, Sam               12 Canal Winche             15.60   2   5   
  5 West, Riley               12 St. Francis              15.90   1   4   
  6 Bridges, Lorenzio         10 Hamilton Tow            J15.90   1   3   
  7 Sweet, Raymond            12 Hamilton Tow             16.10   2   2   
  8 Archer, David             11 Olen. Orange             16.90   2   1   
  9 Polk, Sherwin             11 St. Francis              17.10   2 
 10 Armstrong, Andrew         10 Wester. Sout             17.20   3 
 11 Siedlak, Andrew            9 Wester. Sout             17.90   3 
 12 Bair, John                 9 Watterson                18.30   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 39" JV
================================================================
        Meet: M 14.40  2006        Jeremiah Franz, St. Francis DeSales         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tufts, Lamont              9 Wester. Sout             19.10  
  2 Klein, Leland              9 Wester. Sout             19.40  
  3 Dava, Blake               10 Olen. Orange             19.60  
  4 Adedipe, Ayo              10 Northland                20.00  
  5 Karas, Charles            10 Olen. Orange             21.30  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 10:14.24  4/16/2011   Olen. Orange, Olen. Orange               
                          J Barnett, A Stillion, B Pulkrabek, Z DelPinto    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olen. Orange                                       10:15.62   10   
     1) Barnett, Jillian 12             2) Dove, Anna 9                   
     3) Pulkrabek, Brooke 11            4) Stillion, Alana 10             
  2 Canal Winchester                                   10:18.21    8   
     1) Henderson, Kelly 11             2) Stauffer, Ali 12               
     3) Kifer, Elizabeth 11             4) Scott, Kayla 12                
  3 London                                             11:05.26    6   
     1) Taylor, Sarra 10                2) Granger, Melissa 10            
     3) Davis, Marisa 11                4) Stewart, Jessica 10            
  4 Hamilton Township                                  11:19.41    5   
     1) Harris, A'Riel 10               2) Pickett, Christina 10          
     3) Shaw, Danielle 9                4) Horlocker, Courtney 10         
  5 Canal Winchester  'B'                             x11:23.94  
     1) Browning, Amanda 12             2) Tennison, Natalie 10           
     3) Tennison, Julie 9               4) Ising, Katelynn 12             
  6 Watterson                                          11:33.09    4   
     1) Reinhard, Rachel 11             2) Kent, Abigail 10               
     3) Smith, Regina 12                4) Abrue, Priscilla 10            
  7 Pick. North                                        11:34.83    3   
     1) Moore, Rachel 9                 2) Steele, Sydney 10              
     3) Khezrdanamer, Cheyenne 10       4) Rumora, Rosa 9                 
  8 Olen. Orange  'B'                                 x11:50.65  
     1) Niemiec, Colette 10             2) King, Brianna 10               
     3) Vaughan, Sophie 11              4) Porrello, Rachel 9             
  9 Northland                                          12:03.99    2   
     1) Robinson, Daysia 12             2) Starks, Donysha 12             
     3) Mason-Baity, Elon 10            4) Owens, Jasmine 11              
 10 Pick. North  'B'                                  x12:04.49  
     1) Montgomery, Hayley 10           2) Meyerrose, Shelby 9            
     3) Smith, Morgen 9                 4) Holter, Kasey 9                
 11 Watterson  'B'                                    x12:12.09  
     1) Racher, Molly 10                2) Britt, Olivia 9                
     3) Washel, Marissa 9               4) Dockman, Kara 10               
 
Event 8  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 8:25.80  3/30/2007   St. Francis DeSales High, DeSales         
                         Z Aust, M Rutherford, B Albany, S Gray            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamilton Township                                   8:40.39   10   
     1) Tyler, Curtis 11                2) Harris, Damari 11              
     3) Niemann, Austin 10              4) Maynard, Tom 12                
  2 St. Francis DeSales                                 8:51.67    8   
     1) West, Tyler 11                  2) Lawson, Ian 10                 
     3) Acquista, Adam 9                4) Bennett, Kyle 10               
  3 Brookhaven                                          8:56.77    6   
     1) Higginbotham, Broderick 11      2) Baker, Joshua 11               
     3) Clark, Andrew 12                4) Towns, Clevis 11               
  4 Wester. South                                       9:01.94    5   
     1) Watkins, Reid 9                 2) Harpster, Corey 12             
     3) Smith, Vincent 9                4) Acquaah, Mylor 12              
  5 Olen. Orange                                        9:18.84    4   
     1) Gamble, Mark 12                 2) Benecke, Kyle 9                
     3) Carrell, Brian 11               4) Aumiller, Eric 11              
  6 Northland                                           9:26.67    3   
     1) Owens, Darius 9                 2) Williams, James 10             
     3) Brown, Manthani 12              4) Hale, Taquan 12                
  7 Olen. Orange  'B'                                  x9:50.45  
     1) Zabonik, Thomas 9               2) Dieker, Dustin 11              
     3) Knapp, Hayden 9                 4) Carrell, Alexander 12          
  8 Northland JV                                       11:04.40    2   
     1) Ramadhan, Ramadhan 10           2) Jackson, Keyon 11              
     3) Brown, Nathan 10                4) Kamara, Mohamed 10             
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 12.20  2005        Angel Dooley, Northland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Powell, Joscelyn          10 Canal Winche             12.31   1  10   
  2 Pope, Ashli               10 St. Francis              12.57   1   8   
  3 Cheeks, Renne             11 Brookhaven               12.94   1   6   
  4 Doon, Madison             10 Olen. Orange             13.27   1   5   
  5 Mavis, Ashley             10 Canal Winche             13.48   2   4   
  6 Edwards, Brandee          11 Hamilton Tow             13.57   1   3   
  7 Dillon, Abigail           10 Hamilton Tow             13.69   2   2   
  8 Gallagher, Becca          10 Watterson                13.91   2   1   
  9 McLaughlin, Paige         10 Pick. North              13.92   1 
 10 Nelson, DeShae            11 St. Francis              13.99   2 
 11 Harris, Aareonna          10 Beechcroft               14.06   1 
 12 Carey, Aleaha             10 Wester. Sout             14.18   2 
 12 Conteh, Ramyus            10 Beechcroft               14.18   3 
 12 Williamson, Natasha       12 Northland                14.18   1 
 15 Cenci, Madeline           10 Olen. Orange             14.68   3 
 16 Baldwin, Alex              9 Pick. North              14.78   3 
 17 Darnell, Tonya            12 Northland                14.87   2 
 18 Gill, Ashley              11 Watterson                14.89   3 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paige, Arena               9 Canal Winche             13.80   1 
  1 Williams, Chaleah          9 Canal Winche             13.80   2 
  3 Lartey, Rachel            10 St. Francis              14.10   2 
  4 Love, Daysha              10 St. Francis              14.40   1 
  5 Graham, Jackie            10 Beechcroft               14.70   1 
  6 Qin, Linda                 9 Olen. Orange             14.80   2 
  7 Covington, Kristina       10 Pick. North              14.81   2 
  8 Baldwin, Brooke            9 Pick. North              14.90   1 
  8 Fisher, Ashley            10 Wester. Sout             14.90   2 
 10 Jackson, Tyshaya          12 Wester. Sout             15.00   1 
 11 Yeck, Caitlin              9 Watterson                15.10   1 
 12 Adetunji, Anuoluwaop       9 Olen. Orange             15.40   1 
 13 Carter, Destiny            9 Northland                15.50   1 
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 10.47  4/4/2008    Ryan Barber, Westerville South              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Tajuan             12 Brookhaven               10.98   1  10   
  2 Whitfield, Antonio        12 Canal Winche             11.06   1   8   
  3 Rode, Larry               11 Olen. Orange             11.23   1   6   
  4 Duncan, James             12 Beechcroft               11.25   1   5   
  5 Fort, Brandon              9 Hamilton Tow             11.35   1   4   
  6 Garrett, Auston           12 St. Francis              11.40   2   3   
  7 DeGraffinreed, Tariq      12 St. Francis              11.42   1   2   
  8 Pride, Trey               11 Olen. Orange             11.58   3   1   
  9 Daramy, Abu                9 Wester. Sout             11.59   1 
 10 Miller, Donivaon          11 Brookhaven               11.61   2 
 11 Chappel, Kevin            12 Beechcroft               11.80   2 
 12 Turay, Desmond            11 Wester. Sout             11.97   3 
 12 Holt, Nate                12 Grove City C             11.97   2 
 14 Guice, Keith              12 Col. East                11.98   2 
 15 Golden, Khari             10 Canal Winche             12.17   3 
 16 White, Darius             12 Col. East                12.31   3 
 17 Garnes, Jeremiah          11 Northland                12.46   2 
 18 Gualtieri, Nico           12 London                   12.47   2 
 19 Rouch, Seth               11 Grove City C             12.55   3 
 20 Fisher, D.J.              12 London                   12.63   3 
 21 Golden, DeAndre           10 Watterson                12.90   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Donivaon          11 Brookhaven               11.50   1 
  2 Onwukwe, Kelechi          12 St. Francis              12.00   1 
  3 Gordon, Taj                9 Col. East                12.10   1 
  3 Mock, Zay'on              10 Col. East                12.10   1 
  5 Quesenberry, A.J.          9 Olen. Orange             12.20   2 
  6 Beck, Hayden               9 Olen. Orange             12.40   1 
  6 Flint, Korri              11 Northland                12.40   2 
  8 Acheampong, Federico       9 St. Francis              12.80   2 
  9 Boehman, Nick              9 Watterson                12.90   2 
 10 Boehman, R.J.             10 Watterson                13.60   1 
 11 Thomsen, Steven           11 Wester. Sout             13.70   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 1:48.40  2006        DeSales, St. Francis DeSales              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brookhaven                                          1:47.28M  1  10   
     1) Henley, Charletta 12            2) Green, Jatia 10                
     3) Cheeks, Renne 11                4) Wallace, Tearea 12             
  2 Canal Winchester                                    1:51.46   1   8   
     1) Carter, Fleetwood 10            2) Henderson, Kelly 11            
     3) Mavis, Ashley 10                4) Smith, Taylor 11               
  3 London                                              1:52.45   1   6   
     1) Eaton, Rachel 11                2) Dunham, Sarah 12               
     3) Mouser, Hunter 10               4) Colwell, Courtney 10           
  4 St. Francis DeSales                                 1:52.96   1   5   
     1) Mergliano, Sierra 11            2) Wade, Kiana 10                 
     3) Selmek, Leah 11                 4) Pope, Ashli 10                 
  5 Beechcroft                                          1:53.10   1   4   
     1) Roberson, Ahmel 9               2) West, Leila 9                  
     3) Stovall, Deja 10                4) Conteh, Ramyus 10              
  6 Olen. Orange                                        1:53.55   1   3   
     1) Agyekum, Thelma 9               2) Brooks, Tiffany 12             
     3) Ticoras, Mariella 9             4) Walker, Diandra 9              
  7 Hamilton Township                                   1:55.49   2   2   
     1) Edwards, Brandee 11             2) Brush, Sara 11                 
     3) Dillon, Abigail 10              4) Edwards, Zadei 9               
  8 Pick. North                                         1:57.47   2   1   
     1) Norman, Kaylyn 10               2) Wallace, Bailey 9              
     3) Lomax, Kiera 10                 4) McLaughlin, Paige 10           
  9 Watterson                                           1:58.68   2 
     1) Sapp, Rachel 12                 2) Racher, Elizabeth 11           
     3) Hoge, Maria 11                  4) Eberts, Paulina 11             
 10 Wester. South Girls                                 1:59.89   2 
     1) Lambert, Jannah 9               2) Schmidt, Hannah 9              
     3) Naderi, Felicilas 10            4) Carey, Aleaha 10               
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:48.40  2006        DeSales, St. Francis DeSales              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pick. North  'B'                                    1:58.30  
     1) Baldwin, Alex 9                 2) Spinner, Chelse 10             
     3) Butler, Lauren 9                4) Lambert, Jasmine 11            
  2 London  'B'                                         2:01.10  
     1) Stromquist, Rachel 11           2) Walls, Shelby 9                
     3) Granger, Melissa 10             4) Slone, Morgan 11               
  3 Canal Winchester  'B'                               2:02.30  
     1) Warschauer, Emily 10            2) Smith, Bria 9                  
     3) Johnson, Myesha 9               4) Williams, Chaleah 9            
  4 Watterson  'B'                                      2:05.10  
     1) Peecook, Leah 9                 2) Yeck, Caitlin 9                
     3) Isbell, Olivia 9                4) Gleason, Haley 9               
  5 Olen. Orange  'B'                                   2:06.60  
     1) Herrmann, Amanda 12             2) Vaughan, Sophie 11             
     3) Adetunji, Anuoluwaop 9          4) Cenci, Madeline 10             
  6 Wester. South Girls  'B'                            2:12.40  
     1) Hogans, Austin 10               2) Wilson, Imani 10               
     3) Tesfai, Lilly 10                4) Daines, Madison 9              
 
Event 15  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 1:30.42  3/30/2007   Westerville South High School, Westerville
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canal Winchester                                    1:34.01   1  10   
     1) Jenkins, Tyler 12               2) Whitfield, Antonio 12          
     3) Ransome, Jaquan 11              4) Fowlkes, Craig 10              
  2 St. Francis DeSales                                 1:34.41   1   8   
     1) Garrett, Auston 12              2) DeGraffinreed, Tariq 12        
     3) Sanders, LaShaun 11             4) Bowman, Breyon 11              
  3 Hamilton Township                                   1:36.37   1   6   
     1) Stewart, Jon 11                 2) Williams, Dalen 11             
     3) Justice, Dequan 12              4) Fort, Brandon 9                
  4 Olen. Orange                                        1:36.42   2   5   
     1) Rode, Larry 11                  2) Glover, Jess 11                
     3) Pride, Trey 11                  4) Hill, Deyshon 12               
  5 Col. East                                           1:36.90   2   4   
     1) White, Darius 12                2) Guice, Keith 12                
     3) Mock, Zay'on 10                 4) Gordon, Taj 9                  
  6 Wester. South                                       1:37.28   2   3   
     1) Daramy, Abu 9                   2) Kane, Ryan 9                   
     3) Walden, Kamaree 10              4) Noble, James 12                
  7 Brookhaven                                          1:37.80   1   2   
     1) Turner, Ke'Ore 11               2) Broomfield, Ramone 11          
     3) Hoover, Deshawn 10              4) Miller, Donivaon 11            
  8 London                                              1:46.61   2   1   
     1) Fisher, D.J. 12                 2) Spinning, Dage 10              
     3) Keathley, Cody 12               4) Gualtieri, Nico 12             
 -- Northland                                                DQ   1 
     1) Garnes, Jeremiah 11             2) Williams, Brandon 11           
     3) Jones, Kyyron 12                4) Cornley, Jhustus 10            
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:30.42  3/30/2007   Westerville South High School, Westerville
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olen. Orange  'B'                                   1:42.80  
     1) Thomas, Evan 9                  2) Beck, Hayden 9                 
     3) Quesenberry, A.J. 9             4) Stern, Nick 9                  
  2 Northland JV  'B'                                   1:46.60  
     1) Flint, Korri 11                 2) Kamara, Mohamed 10             
     3) Payne, Ghentry 9                4) Turay, Abu 9                   
  3 Wester. South  'B'                                  1:46.70  
     1) Turay, Desmond 11               2) Abimbola, Shon 9               
     3) Tufts, Lamont 9                 4) Jones, Quinton 9               
  4 St. Francis DeSales  'B'                            1:47.10  
     1) Walton-Bridges, Yusef 10        2) Rock, Cameron 9                
     3) Adu-Gyamfi, Pellegrino 9        4) Williams, Rayond 9             
  5 London  'B'                                         1:49.10  
     1) Colvin, Matt 12                 2) Wolfe, Ryan 10                 
     3) Newman, Nathan 9                4) Wright, Fletcher 12            
 
Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 5:26.93  4/4/2008    Katie Rutherford, DeSales                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hartzell, Hannah          11 Olen. Orange           5:18.55M  10   
  2 Stauffer, Ali             12 Canal Winche           5:46.12    8   
  3 Seiffert, Michelle        11 St. Francis            6:01.30    6   
  4 Swing, Aryn               12 Olen. Orange           6:02.24    5   
  5 Ayers, Eliza              11 Hamilton Tow           6:02.76    4   
  6 Pahren, Mackenzie         10 Northland              6:03.29    3   
  7 Tennison, Nicole          10 Canal Winche           6:04.53    2   
  8 Kifer, Elizabeth          11 Canal Winche          x6:06.69  
  9 Brooks, Lydia              9 Olen. Orange          x6:11.09  
 10 Davis, Lindsay            12 Olen. Orange          x6:13.05  
 11 Browning, Amanda          12 Canal Winche          x6:27.13  
 12 Carter, Cheyenne          11 Hamilton Tow           6:29.35    1   
 13 Davis, Erica              12 St. Francis            6:30.88  
 14 McClelland, Abbie         10 Watterson              6:33.70  
 15 Meyerrose, Shelby          9 Pick. North            6:37.95  
 16 McGill, Alexus            11 Brookhaven             6:39.01  
 17 Spanski, Hannah           10 Watterson              6:39.85  
 18 Kernan, Rachel            10 Watterson             x6:41.35  
 19 Sewell, Hannah            11 Hamilton Tow          x6:56.98  
 20 Auman, Kerstyn            11 Pick. North            7:04.28  
 21 Sherman, Alyssa           10 St. Francis           x7:05.29  
 22 Yoder, Natalie            10 St. Francis           x7:14.45  
 23 Ballenger, Teya            9 Pick. North           x7:35.50  
 -- Tippett, Emma             10 Watterson                   NT  
 -- Holter, Kasey              9 Pick. North                 NT  
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 4:41.70  2006        Farah, Brookhaven                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Genther, Jarrod           12 Canal Winche           4:25.83M  10   
  2 Meyung, Danny             12 Olen. Orange           4:37.63M   8   
  3 Tyler, Curtis             11 Hamilton Tow           4:45.33    6   
  4 Gerst, Sam                11 Olen. Orange           4:49.15    5   
  5 Howard, Luke              12 St. Francis            4:55.92    4   
  6 Hale, Taquan              12 Northland              5:00.59    3   
  7 Aumiller, Eric            11 Olen. Orange          x5:01.78  
  8 Kayuha, Sam               11 Watterson              5:02.56    2   
  9 Appel, Jason               9 Canal Winche           5:04.40    1   
 10 Smith, Dominic            11 Watterson              5:10.83  
 11 Young, Tyler              10 Olen. Orange          x5:14.28  
 12 Conley, Austin            12 London                 5:19.82  
 13 Carroll, Bryce             9 Canal Winche          x5:20.85  
 14 Bandy, Jackson            10 Wester. Sout           5:23.16  
 15 Omlor, Mark               12 St. Francis            5:26.51  
 16 Jankowski, Greg            9 Hamilton Tow           5:27.99  
 17 Owens, Darius              9 Northland              5:40.42  
 18 Patterson, Corey          11 London                 5:54.47  
 19 Moore, Nick               11 Wester. Sout           5:54.72  
 20 Clark, Andrew             12 Brookhaven             6:08.07  
 21 Kelly, Broden             12 London                x6:09.23  
 22 Griffin, Dylan            11 St. Francis           x6:12.45  
 -- Baker, Joshua             11 Brookhaven                  NT  
 -- Towns, Clevis             11 Brookhaven                  NT  
 -- Nordmeyer, Alex           12 Watterson                   NT  
 -- Higginbotham, Broderick   11 Brookhaven                  NT  
 -- Brown, Nathan             10 Northland                   NT  
 -- Fraley, Jim               12 Canal Winche                NT  
 -- Long, Afernee             11 Northland                   NT  
 -- Lawson, Ian               10 St. Francis                 NT  
 -- Bennett, Kyle             10 St. Francis                 NT  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 50.61  3/30/2007   Westerville South High School, Westerville S
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canal Winchester                                      52.57   1  10   
     1) Carter, Fleetwood 10            2) Mavis, Ashley 10               
     3) Traylor, Catie 11               4) Smith, Taylor 11               
  2 St. Francis DeSales                                   52.85   1   8   
     1) Mergliano, Sierra 11            2) Pope, Ashli 10                 
     3) Selmek, Leah 11                 4) Kuisti, Erin 10                
  3 London                                                53.49   2   6   
     1) Dunham, Sarah 12                2) Colwell, Courtney 10           
     3) Mouser, Hunter 10               4) Eaton, Rachel 11               
  4 Brookhaven                                            53.52   1   5   
     1) White, Aarin 10                 2) Hooker, Rai'Vyn 10             
     3) McCoy, Meshia 11                4) Cheeks, Renne 11               
  5 Northland                                             53.71   2   4   
     1) Peaks, Nnekia 12                2) Dulaney, Kennedy 10            
     3) Evans, Gabrielle 10             4) Simpson, Kierra 12             
  6 Olen. Orange                                          53.84   1   3   
     1) Brooks, Tiffany 12              2) Agyekum, Thelma 9              
     3) Walker, Diandra 9               4) Doon, Madison 10               
  7 Watterson                                             54.09   2   2   
     1) Sapp, Rachel 12                 2) Racher, Elizabeth 11           
     3) Hoge, Maria 11                  4) Eberts, Paulina 11             
  8 Hamilton Township                                     54.13   1   1   
     1) Edwards, Brandee 11             2) McClain, Megan 12              
     3) Dillon, Abigail 10              4) Edwards, Zadei 9               
  9 Pick. North                                           54.77   2 
     1) Norman, Kaylyn 10               2) Covington, Kristina 10         
     3) Lane, Kendal 11                 4) McLaughlin, Paige 10           
 10 Wester. South Girls                                   56.11   1 
     1) Lambert, Jannah 9               2) Carey, Aleaha 10               
     3) Naderi, Felicilas 10            4) Brown, Sydney 12               
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 42.50  2006        Brookhaven, Brookhaven                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Francis DeSales                                   45.07   1  10   
     1) Garrett, Auston 12              2) DeGraffinreed, Tariq 12        
     3) Caldwell, Tristan 11            4) Bowman, Breyon 11              
  2 Olen. Orange                                          45.30   1   8   
     1) Hill, Deyshon 12                2) Rode, Larry 11                 
     3) Awuah, Kwabena 10               4) Pride, Trey 11                 
  3 Canal Winchester                                      45.80   2   6   
     1) Golden, Khari 10                2) Totten, Willy 10               
     3) Dalton, Jordan 12               4) Ransome, Jaquan 11             
  4 Brookhaven                                            46.10   1   5   
     1) Turner, Ke'Ore 11               2) Hoover, Deshawn 10             
     3) Broomfield, Ramone 11           4) Miller, Donivaon 11            
  5 Hamilton Township                                     46.20   1   3.50
     1) Stewart, Jon 11                 2) Bridges, Lorenzio 10           
     3) Wood, Demetrious 10             4) Justice, Dequan 12             
  5 Wester. South                                         46.20   2   3.50
     1) Daramy, Abu 9                   2) Kane, Ryan 9                   
     3) Turay, Desmond 11               4) Walden, Kamaree 10             
  7 Northland                                             47.20   1   2   
     1) Garnes, Jeremiah 11             2) Jones, Kyyron 12               
     3) Williams, Brandon 11            4) Cornley, Jhustus 10            
  8 Beechcroft                                            48.10   2   1   
     1) Norah, Rayshawn 9               2) Chappel, Kevin 12              
     3) Franklin, Khaleed 11            4) Duncan, James 12               
 -- London                                                   DQ   2 
     1) Hiser, Carson 12                2) Roberts, Seth 10               
     3) Myers, Kevyn 12                 4) Seyfried, P.J. 12              
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 59.50  2006        Amber Stokes, St. Francis DeSales           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Henley, Charletta         12 Brookhaven             1:02.73   2  10   
  2 Green, Jatia              10 Brookhaven             1:03.01   1   8   
  3 Henderson, Kelly          11 Canal Winche           1:03.62   1   6   
  4 Stillion, Alana           10 Olen. Orange           1:04.92   1   5   
  5 Mergliano, Sierra         11 St. Francis            1:06.23   1   4   
  6 Faulkner, Kristin         10 St. Francis            1:06.31   2   3   
  7 Durunna, Udoka             9 Olen. Orange           1:06.92   2   2   
  8 Wallace, Bailey            9 Pick. North            1:08.00   1   1   
  9 Reves, Zakoyia            10 Northland              1:09.23   3 
 10 Owens, Jasmine            11 Northland              1:09.51   1 
 11 Paige, Arena               9 Canal Winche           1:11.07   2 
 12 Schmidt, Hannah            9 Wester. Sout           1:11.83   2 
 13 Lomax, Kiera              10 Pick. North            1:12.02   2 
 14 Radcliffe, Amber          11 Beechcroft             1:13.91   1 
 15 Wilson, Imani             10 Wester. Sout           1:14.72   3 
 16 Green, Sierra              9 Hamilton Tow           1:14.92   1 
 17 Boyle, Jessica            10 Hamilton Tow           1:15.43   3 
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 48.79  4/17/2010   Deshawn Alston, Brookhaven                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders, LaShaun          11 St. Francis              52.76   1  10   
  2 Hill, Deyshon             12 Olen. Orange             52.99   1   8   
  3 Guice, Keith              12 Col. East                53.15   1   6   
  4 Green, Tajuan             12 Brookhaven               53.28   1   5   
  5 Harris, Damari            11 Hamilton Tow             54.10   1   4   
  6 Backus, Lei Tonn          11 Brookhaven               54.24   2   3   
  7 Oman, Erik                12 Watterson                54.49   3   2   
  8 Birri, Tony               12 Olen. Orange             54.73   2   1   
  9 Brewer, Gage              12 London                   56.16   1 
 10 Watkins, Reid              9 Wester. Sout             56.43   1 
 11 Dalton, Jordan            12 Canal Winche             56.88   2 
 12 Noble, James              12 Wester. Sout             56.98   3 
 13 Gordon, Taj                9 Col. East                58.12   2 
 14 VanCuyk, Josh             10 St. Francis              58.73   2 
 15 Wilson, Thomas             9 Hamilton Tow             58.94   3 
 16 Newman, Nathan             9 London                 1:00.08   3 
 17 Claybourn, James          12 Beechcroft             1:02.19   2 
 18 Payne, Ghentry             9 Northland              1:04.10   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 30"
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 46.80  2003        Jennifer Ogbuehi, St. Francis DeSales       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Powell, Joscelyn          10 Canal Winche             48.00   1  10   
  2 Priest, Allison           10 Olen. Orange             52.09   1   8   
  3 Kullberg, Kristin         12 Olen. Orange             53.39   2   6   
  4 White, Aarin              10 Brookhaven               54.17   1   5   
  5 Rosch, Gretchen           10 Canal Winche             54.28   2   4   
  6 Watkins, Olivia           11 Wester. Sout             54.72   1   3   
  7 Edwards, Zadei             9 Hamilton Tow             55.11   1   2   
  8 Hazelwood, Andrea         11 Pick. North              55.58   1   1   
  9 Barrett, Katya             9 St. Francis              55.76   2 
 10 Welton-Torres, Natalia     9 Hamilton Tow             56.26   2 
 11 Brown, Sydney             12 Wester. Sout             56.29   2 
 12 Reinhard, Lauren           9 Watterson                56.36   1 
 13 Mason-Baity, Elon         10 Northland                57.25   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 36"
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 40.02  2006        D. Malcom, Independance                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Tyler            12 Canal Winche             40.49   1  10   
  2 West, Riley               12 St. Francis              40.64   1   8   
  3 Towns, Clevis             11 Brookhaven               41.52   1   6   
  4 Decker, Sam               12 Canal Winche             41.65   2   5   
  5 Lombardi, Dominic         10 Watterson                41.93   1   4   
  6 Archer, David             11 Olen. Orange             44.06   1   3   
  7 Polk, Sherwin             11 St. Francis              45.66   2   2   
  8 Gayle, Casey              11 Brookhaven               46.39   2   1   
  9 Siedlak, Andrew            9 Wester. Sout             46.43   3 
 10 Armstrong, Andrew         10 Wester. Sout             46.51   2 
 11 Stewart, Jon              11 Hamilton Tow             46.64   1 
 12 Sweet, Raymond            12 Hamilton Tow             46.79   2 
 13 Bair, John                 9 Watterson                47.57   3 
 14 Tucker, Khalil            11 Beechcroft               48.52   2 
 15 Adedipe, Ayo              10 Northland                49.61   3 
 16 Beck, Hayden               9 Olen. Orange             51.31   3 
 17 Gibbons, Andre            11 Col. East                53.37   3 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 2:25.00  2006        A. Pagura, Watterson                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jessica          10 London                 2:33.42   10   
  2 Pulkrabek, Brooke         11 Olen. Orange           2:37.99    8   
  3 Hetterscheidt, Heidi      11 Watterson              2:38.88    6   
  4 Hoying, Kara              11 St. Francis            2:39.32    5   
  5 Tennison, Nicole          10 Canal Winche           2:42.82  
  6 Barnett, Jillian          12 Olen. Orange           2:44.97    3   
  7 Seiffert, Michelle        11 St. Francis            2:45.44    2   
  8 Harris, A'Riel            10 Hamilton Tow           2:45.93    1   
  9 Merklin, Hanna            10 Watterson              2:46.51  
 10 Rumora, Rosa               9 Pick. North            2:47.42  
 11 Tennison, Natalie         10 Canal Winche           2:48.20  
 12 McGill, Alexus            11 Brookhaven             2:48.68  
 12 Moore, Rachel              9 Pick. North            2:48.68  
 14 Tennison, Julie            9 Canal Winche          x2:49.00    4   
 14 Margello, Alessandra      11 Watterson             x2:49.00  
 16 Khezrdanamer, Cheyenne    10 Pick. North           x2:49.58  
 17 Steele, Sydney            10 Pick. North           x2:51.66  
 18 Tennison, Rachel          12 Canal Winche          x2:53.82  
 19 Ngo, Anna                 10 Olen. Orange          x2:55.65  
 20 Shaw, Danielle             9 Hamilton Tow           2:55.97  
 21 Niemiec, Colette          10 Olen. Orange          x2:57.72  
 22 Richardson, Charissa      11 Beechcroft             3:00.96  
 23 Kidder, Brittany          10 Wester. Sout           3:06.99  
 -- Mosely, KeAzia            10 Beechcroft                  NT  
 -- Pahren, Mackenzie         10 Northland                   NT  
 -- Sherman, Alyssa           10 St. Francis                 NT  
 -- Horlocker, Courtney       10 Hamilton Tow                NT  
 -- Robinson, Daysia          12 Northland                   NT  
 -- Mrozek, Bella             11 Watterson                   NT  
 -- Wallace, Tearea           12 Brookhaven                  NT  
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 2:02.25  4/4/2008    Michael Rutherford, DeSales               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Genther, Jarrod           12 Canal Winche           2:00.25M  10   
  2 Niemann, Austin           10 Hamilton Tow           2:01.72M   8   
  3 West, Tyler               11 St. Francis            2:08.84    6   
  4 Robertson, Aaron          12 Canal Winche           2:09.87    5   
  5 Meyung, Danny             12 Olen. Orange           2:10.69    4   
  6 Higginbotham, Broderick   11 Brookhaven             2:13.28    3   
  7 Widerschein, Mark         11 Watterson              2:14.33    2   
  8 Acquista, Adam             9 St. Francis            2:15.35    1   
  9 Howard, Luke              12 St. Francis           x2:16.08  
 10 Gerst, Sam                11 Olen. Orange           2:16.59  
 11 Smith, Isaiah             12 Hamilton Tow           2:16.90  
 12 Blevins, Brandon           9 Hamilton Tow          x2:17.95  
 13 Acquaah, Mylor            12 Wester. Sout           2:19.10  
 14 Conley, Austin            12 London                 2:19.72  
 15 Harpster, Corey           12 Wester. Sout           2:20.08  
 16 Appel, Jason               9 Canal Winche          x2:21.25  
 17 Keathley, Cody            12 London                 2:23.06  
 18 Hale, Taquan              12 Northland              2:23.49  
 19 Knapp, Hayden              9 Olen. Orange          x2:26.78  
 20 Williams, James           10 Northland              2:28.67  
 20 Carroll, Bryce             9 Canal Winche          x2:28.67  
 22 Wolfe, Ryan               10 London                x2:29.75  
 23 Brown, Manthani           12 Northland             x2:32.84  
 24 Hill, Devonte`            11 Brookhaven             2:33.89  
 -- Ramadhan, Ramadhan        10 Northland                   NT  
 -- Franklin, Khalor          10 Beechcroft                  NT  
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 26.10  2005        Kyra Berry, Whetstone                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Powell, Joscelyn          10 Canal Winche             26.47   1  10   
  2 Carter, Fleetwood         10 Canal Winche             27.20   2   8   
  3 Pope, Ashli               10 St. Francis              27.41   1   6   
  4 Anderson, Jordyn          11 Olen. Orange             27.95   1   5   
  5 Lambert, Jannah            9 Wester. Sout             28.58   1   4   
  6 Agyekum, Thelma            9 Olen. Orange             28.66   2   3   
  7 Cheeks, Renne             11 Brookhaven               28.72   2   2   
  8 Selmek, Leah              11 St. Francis              29.22   2   1   
  9 Dillon, Abigail           10 Hamilton Tow             29.43   2 
 10 Edwards, Brandee          11 Hamilton Tow             29.45   1 
 11 Roberson, Ahmel            9 Beechcroft               30.24   1 
 12 Gallagher, Becca          10 Watterson                30.74   2 
 13 Wallace, Bailey            9 Pick. North              30.81   2 
 14 Norman, Kaylyn            10 Pick. North              30.95   3 
 15 Mokrzan, Theresa          11 Watterson                32.03   3 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 22.06  4/4/2008    Ryan Barber, Westerville South              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ransome, Jaquan           11 Canal Winche             23.58   1  10   
  2 Broomfield, Ramone        11 Brookhaven               23.72   2   8   
  3 McEwen, Blake             11 Brookhaven               23.80   1   6   
  4 Pride, Trey               11 Olen. Orange             24.00   1   5   
  5 Bowman, Breyon            11 St. Francis              24.12   1   4   
  6 Fowlkes, Craig            10 Canal Winche             24.33   3   3   
  7 Cornley, Jhustus          10 Northland                24.42   2   2   
  8 Justice, Dequan           12 Hamilton Tow             24.71   2   1   
  9 Williams, Rayond           9 St. Francis              25.93   2 
 -- Fort, Brandon              9 Hamilton Tow                NT   3 
 -- Kane, Ryan                 9 Wester. Sout                NT   3 
 -- Brewer, Gage              12 London                      NT   3 
 -- Golden, DeAndre           10 Watterson                   NT   3 
 -- Rode, Larry               11 Olen. Orange                NT   3 
 
Event 29  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olen. Orange  'B'                                   4:45.08  
     1) Grosh, Gabriella 9              2) Brooks, Tiffany 12             
     3) Herrmann, Amanda 12             4) McLain, Mary 12                
  2 Pick. North  'B'                                    4:52.56  
     1) Baldwin, Alex 9                 2) Spinner, Chelse 10             
     3) Butler, Lauren 9                4) Lambert, Jasmine 11            
 
Event 30  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 4:15.00  2006        Mifflin, Mifflin                          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brookhaven                                          4:21.53   1  10   
     1) Henley, Charletta 12            2) Wallace, Tearea 12             
     3) McGill, Alexus 11               4) Green, Jatia 10                
  2 Canal Winchester                                    4:28.45   1   8   
     1) Henderson, Kelly 11             2) Powell, Joscelyn 10            
     3) Stauffer, Ali 12                4) Carter, Fleetwood 10           
  3 Olen. Orange                                        4:31.23   1   6   
     1) Durunna, Udoka 9                2) Ticoras, Mariella 9            
     3) Walker, Diandra 9               4) Stillion, Alana 10             
  4 St. Francis DeSales                                 4:42.95   1   5   
     1) Hoying, Kara 11                 2) Mergliano, Sierra 11           
     3) Wade, Kiana 10                  4) Selmek, Leah 11                
  5 Hamilton Township                                   4:43.39   2   4   
     1) Harris, A'Riel 10               2) Pickett, Christina 10          
     3) Brush, Sara 11                  4) Edwards, Zadei 9               
  6 Pick. North                                         4:44.13   2   3   
     1) Wallace, Bailey 9               2) Moore, Rachel 9                
     3) Steele, Sydney 10               4) Covington, Kristina 10         
  7 Beechcroft                                          4:54.74   2   2   
     1) Roberson, Ahmel 9               2) Conteh, Ramyus 10              
     3) Radcliffe, Amber 11             4) Mosely, KeAzia 10              
 
Event 31  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookhaven  'B'                                     3:53.49  
     1) Miller, Donivaon 11             2) Turner, Ke'Ore 11              
     3) Hoover, Deshawn 10              4) Broomfield, Ramone 11          
  2 Olen. Orange  'B'                                   3:54.22  
     1) Stern, Nick 9                   2) Quesenberry, A.J. 9            
     3) Baldwin, Donyae 9               4) Beck, Hayden 9                 
  3 Canal Winchester  'B'                               3:59.01  
     1) Appel, Jason 9                  2) Golden, Khari 10               
     3) Totten, Willy 10                4) Fowlkes, Craig 10              
  4 St. Francis DeSales  'B'                            4:11.16  
     1) Acquista, Adam 9                2) VanCuyk, Josh 10               
     3) Caldwell, Tristan 11            4) Martin, RJ 10                  
  5 Northland JV  'B'                                   4:33.63  
     1) Payne, Ghentry 9                2) Kamara, Mohamed 10             
     3) Flint, Korri 11                 4) Jackson, Keyon 11              
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 3:28.70  3/30/2007   Independence High School, Independence    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookhaven                                          3:34.41   10   
     1) Green, Tajuan 12                2) Towns, Clevis 11               
     3) Baker, Joshua 11                4) Backus, Lei Tonn 11            
  2 Hamilton Township                                   3:35.90    8   
     1) Fort, Brandon 9                 2) Harris, Damari 11              
     3) Niemann, Austin 10              4) Maynard, Tom 12                
  3 Canal Winchester                                    3:37.09    6   
     1) Genther, Jarrod 12              2) Jenkins, Tyler 12              
     3) Decker, Sam 12                  4) Whitfield, Antonio 12          
  4 St. Francis DeSales                                 3:43.37    5   
     1) West, Tyler 11                  2) West, Riley 12                 
     3) Melsop, Aaron 12                4) Sanders, LaShaun 11            
  5 Olen. Orange                                        3:48.77    4   
     1) Birri, Tony 12                  2) Gamble, Mark 12                
     3) Archer, David 11                4) Hill, Deyshon 12               
  6 Northland                                           4:09.49    3   
     1) Garnes, Jeremiah 11             2) Williams, Brandon 11           
     3) Cornley, Jhustus 10             4) Robinson Jr, Bradley 12        
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 119-09  4/16/2011   Katelyn Daniels, Olen. Orange              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniels, Katelyn          11 Olen. Orange            121-04M  10   
  2 Nnadi, Sophia             12 St. Francis             119-02    8   
  3 Simmons, Jasmine          12 Pick. North             117-05    6   
  4 Barrett, Jenny            12 St. Francis             103-09    5   
  5 Freshkorn, Ashley         11 Hamilton Tow             97-02    4   
  6 Johnson, Bria             12 Northland                89-05    3   
  7 Darling, Jennifer         10 London                   83-04    2   
  8 Nkansan-Waife, Phoebe     10 Wester. Sout             81-10    1   
  9 Hayes, Talaysia           10 Northland                80-03  
 10 Lusignolo, Rebecca        11 Canal Winche             79-02  
 11 Noble, Tiffany             9 Northland               x77-08  
 12 Ebersbach, Erin           11 Olen. Orange             76-11  
 13 Ayers, Lorain              9 Brookhaven               75-01  
 14 Miles, Sarah              11 Canal Winche             74-10  
 15 Winston, Jasmine          10 Northland               x74-06  
 16 Hardgrow, Kiara           10 Wester. Sout             74-02  
 17 Myers, Carson             12 Pick. North              72-05  
 18 Fox, Skylar               10 Pick. North             x71-10  
 19 Turner, Indigo             9 Wester. Sout            x71-09  
 20 Martin, McKennah           9 St. Francis             x68-01  
 21 Green, Ebonee'            12 Canal Winche            x67-08  
 22 Carroll, Diamond          10 Wester. Sout            x67-03  
 23 Reynolds, Danielle        11 Hamilton Tow             65-02  
 24 Strohacker, Amber         10 St. Francis             x64-09  
 25 Flaherty, Kiera           10 Hamilton Tow            x64-02  
 26 Myers, Brianna            11 Canal Winche            x62-04  
 27 Dingus, Elizabeth         10 Olen. Orange            x55-11  
 28 Conde, Mariame            10 Beechcroft               55-08  
 29 Liston, Mara              11 Watterson                54-07  
 30 Johnson, Jasmine          12 Pick. North             x51-10  
 31 Tucker, Kiahna             9 Olen. Orange            x42-04  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 150-04  4/3/2009    Ricky Harris, Westerville South            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Bryn            12 Canal Winche            155-09M  10   
  2 Brooks-Dandridge, David   12 St. Francis             130-01    8   
  3 Casparro, Zack            12 Grove City C            124-11    6   
  4 Stewart, Kameron          12 St. Francis             120-09    5   
  5 Myers, Kevyn              12 London                  116-04    4   
  6 Hedges, Brandon           12 Hamilton Tow            115-00    3   
  7 Rushing, Toby             12 Brookhaven              112-02    2   
  8 Totten, Willy             10 Canal Winche            109-11    1   
  9 Napper, A.J.              12 London                  103-05  
 10 Johnson, Aaron             9 Hamilton Tow            102-01  
 11 Freshkorn, Colin          12 Hamilton Tow           x101-10  
 12 Corbitt, Jhas             12 St. Francis             x98-11  
 13 Ness, Kenny               12 Olen. Orange             98-09  
 14 Simmons, Zac              11 Watterson                96-04  
 15 Roberts, Seth             10 London                  x89-07  
 16 Moats, Nick               10 Wester. Sout             86-04  
 17 Martindale, Evan          12 Olen. Orange             85-07  
 18 Rumora, Joe               12 Canal Winche            x84-01  
 19 Sharp, Jeremiah           10 Northland                82-02  
 20 Swope, Derek              10 St. Francis             x81-00  
 21 Avila, Dan                10 Brookhaven               78-05  
 22 Thompson, Blair           11 Grove City C             77-09  
 23 Hutchins, Sean             9 Olen. Orange            x72-06  
 24 Cartwright, Charles        9 Wester. Sout             66-00  
 25 Thesing, Adam             10 Wester. Sout            x65-10  
 26 Glassco, Ellisworth        9 Wester. Sout            x61-02  
 
Event 35  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: M  5-02  2001        Chovonee Harris, Mifflin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniels, Katelyn          11 Olen. Orange           4-10.00   10   
  2 Hall, Marie               11 Pick. North           J4-10.00    8   
  3 Kifer, Alexandra           9 Canal Winche           4-08.00    6   
  4 Durunna, Udoka             9 Olen. Orange          J4-08.00    5   
  5 Traylor, Catie            11 Canal Winche          x4-06.00  
  5 Faulkner, Kristin         10 St. Francis            4-06.00    3.50
  5 Spinner, Chelse           10 Pick. North            4-06.00    3.50
  8 Jue, Jenny                12 Pick. North          xJ4-06.00  
  8 Phimmasone, Megan         12 Hamilton Tow          J4-06.00    0.75
  8 Peecook, Leah              9 Watterson             J4-06.00    0.75
  8 Selmek, Leah              11 St. Francis           J4-06.00    0.75
  8 Shryock, Leah             12 Canal Winche          J4-06.00    0.75
  8 Rumora, Rosa               9 Pick. North          xJ4-06.00  
 14 Watkins, Olivia           11 Wester. Sout          J4-06.00  
 14 Reynolds, Danielle        11 Hamilton Tow          J4-06.00  
 14 Slone, Morgan             11 London                J4-06.00  
 17 Tippett, Emma             10 Watterson             x4-04.00  
 17 McClain, Megan            12 Hamilton Tow          x4-04.00  
 17 Hooker, Rai'Vyn           10 Brookhaven             4-04.00  
 17 Carey, Aleaha             10 Wester. Sout           4-04.00  
 17 Reckner, Alayna           12 Watterson              4-04.00  
 -- Richardson, Charissa      11 Beechcroft                  NH  
 -- Diallo, Salimata          10 Northland                   NH  
 -- Awowoyin, Testimony        9 Northland                   NH  
 -- Ayers, Taylor             12 Hamilton Tow                NH  
 -- Ebersbach, Erin           11 Olen. Orange                NH  
 
Event 36  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: M  6-09  4/17/2010   Nigel Preacher, Brookhaven                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mankovecky, Joe           11 Watterson              5-10.00   10   
  2 Melsop, Aaron             12 St. Francis            5-08.00    6.33
  2 Bosley, Andy              12 Olen. Orange           5-08.00    6.33
  2 McKinney, Eric            11 St. Francis            5-08.00    6.33
  5 Bridges, Lorenzio         10 Hamilton Tow          J5-08.00    3.50
  5 Campbell, Shawn           12 Brookhaven            J5-08.00    3.50
  7 Powell, Jermil            10 Canal Winche          J5-08.00    1.50
  7 Long, Afernee             11 Northland             J5-08.00    1.50
  9 Noble, James              12 Wester. Sout           5-04.00  
  9 Tufts, Lamont              9 Wester. Sout           5-04.00  
 -- Trent, Lamar               9 Wester. Sout                NH  
 -- Duncan, James             12 Beechcroft                  NH  
 -- Napper, Jordan            12 London                      NH  
 -- Ford, Darius              10 Beechcroft                  NH  
 -- Adedipe, Ayo              10 Northland                   NH  
 -- Gualtieri, Nico           12 London                      NH  
 -- Rock, Cameron              9 St. Francis                 NH  
 -- Arens, Kyle               11 Wester. Sout                NH  
 -- Parker, Josh              11 Olen. Orange                NH  
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 16-11.50  4/17/2010   Ebony Mundy, Northland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henley, Charletta         12 Brookhaven            15-06.00   10   
  2 McLain, Mary              12 Olen. Orange          15-02.50    8   
  3 Daniels, Katelyn          11 Olen. Orange          15-01.00    6   
  4 Nevels, Mariah             9 Northland             15-00.00    5   
  5 Phimmasone, Megan         12 Hamilton Tow          14-07.50    4   
  6 Barrett, Katya             9 St. Francis           14-05.00    3   
  7 Traylor, Catie            11 Canal Winche          14-00.00    2   
  8 McClain, Megan            12 Hamilton Tow          13-10.00    1   
  9 McCoy, Meshia             11 Brookhaven            13-08.00  
 10 Shryock, Leah             12 Canal Winche          13-05.50  
 11 Williams, Chaleah          9 Canal Winche         x13-00.50  
 12 Kifer, Alexandra           9 Canal Winche         x12-11.00  
 13 Carroll, Diamond          10 Wester. Sout          12-06.00  
 14 Qin, Linda                 9 Olen. Orange         x12-05.00  
 14 Reves, Zakoyia            10 Northland             12-05.00  
 16 Gillman, Brianna          11 Northland            x12-00.50  
 17 Douglas, Simone            9 St. Francis           11-08.00  
 18 Lane, Kendal              11 Pick. North           11-06.50  
 19 Howard, Ann               10 Olen. Orange         x11-05.00  
 20 Lambert, Jannah            9 Wester. Sout          11-04.50  
 21 Wulliger, Paige           10 Pick. North           10-10.00  
 21 Darnell, Tonya            12 Northland            x10-10.00  
 23 Gillum, Myriah             9 Pick. North          x10-06.50  
 24 Fisher, Ashley            10 Wester. Sout          x9-03.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 22-05.75  2006        Lawson, Marion Franklin                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melsop, Aaron             12 St. Francis           21-07.50   10   
  2 Whitfield, Antonio        12 Canal Winche          20-07.00    8   
  3 Parker, Josh              11 Olen. Orange          20-02.50    6   
  4 Wilson, Josh              10 Wester. Sout          18-08.00    5   
  5 Norah, Rayshawn            9 Beechcroft            18-07.00    4   
  6 Powell, Jermil            10 Canal Winche          18-04.00    3   
  7 Richardson, Triston       11 Olen. Orange         J18-04.00    2   
  8 Calhoun, Cody             10 Watterson             18-03.50    1   
  9 VanCuyk, Josh             10 St. Francis           18-01.50  
 10 Means, Stephan            12 St. Francis          x17-11.25  
 11 Wood, Demetrious          10 Hamilton Tow          17-10.50  
 12 Walden, Kamaree           10 Wester. Sout          17-04.00  
 13 Adedipe, Ayo              10 Northland             17-00.00  
 14 Noble, James              12 Wester. Sout         x16-11.00  
 15 Wilson, Thomas             9 Hamilton Tow          16-02.00  
 16 Tufts, Lamont              9 Wester. Sout         x15-10.50  
 17 Halsey, Colin              9 Olen. Orange         x15-08.50  
 18 Fisher, D.J.              12 London                15-06.00  
 19 Gibbons, Andre            11 Col. East             15-05.00  
 20 Pelliegrino, ?               St. Francis          x15-02.50  
 21 Boehman, R.J.             10 Watterson             14-06.50  
 22 Williams, James           10 Northland             14-01.00  
 23 Justice, Timothy          10 Northland            x13-06.50  
 -- Duncan, James             12 Beechcroft                FOUL  
 
Event 39  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 41-04  3/30/2007   Maxine Ohakim, St. Francis DeSales High     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniels, Katelyn          11 Olen. Orange          42-01.00M  10   
  2 Simmons, Jasmine          12 Pick. North           36-05.00    8   
  3 Nnadi, Sophia             12 St. Francis           34-11.00    6   
  4 Freshkorn, Ashley         11 Hamilton Tow          34-09.00    5   
  5 Green, Ebonee'            12 Canal Winche          31-09.00    4   
  6 Darling, Jennifer         10 London                30-08.00    3   
  7 Douglas, Javean           12 St. Francis          J30-08.00    2   
  8 Johnson, Bria             12 Northland             27-03.00    1   
  9 Hayes, Talaysia           10 Northland            J27-03.00  
 10 Nkansan-Waife, Phoebe     10 Wester. Sout          26-09.00  
 11 Miles, Sarah              11 Canal Winche          26-01.00  
 12 Tucker, Kiahna             9 Olen. Orange          26-00.00  
 13 Reynolds, Danielle        11 Hamilton Tow          25-05.00  
 14 Ayers, Lorain              9 Brookhaven            25-03.00  
 15 Turner, Indigo             9 Wester. Sout          25-00.00  
 16 Hardgrow, Kiara           10 Wester. Sout         x24-06.00  
 17 Martin, McKennah           9 St. Francis          x24-02.00  
 18 Lusignolo, Rebecca        11 Canal Winche         x24-00.00  
 19 Gillum, Myriah             9 Pick. North           23-09.50  
 20 Johnson, Jasmine          12 Pick. North          x22-05.50  
 21 Dandridge, Anna           11 St. Francis          x22-00.00  
 21 Winston, Jasmine          10 Northland            x22-00.00  
 23 Tippett, Emma             10 Watterson             21-10.00  
 24 Lusignolo, Rosa            9 Canal Winche         x21-08.00  
 25 Carroll, Diamond          10 Wester. Sout         x20-09.00  
 25 Flaherty, Kiera           10 Hamilton Tow         x20-09.00  
 27 Wheaton, Erica             9 Pick. North          x20-07.00  
 28 Dingus, Elizabeth         10 Olen. Orange         x20-01.00  
 29 Thompson, Jasmine         12 London                20-00.00  
 30 Conde, Mariame            10 Beechcroft            18-09.00  
 31 Spillman, Sarah            9 Northland            x17-09.00  
 32 McClelland, Abbie         10 Watterson             17-04.50  
 33 Simpson, Riley            11 Olen. Orange         x16-03.00  
 
Event 40  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 53-10  4/4/2008    Patrick Omameh, DeSales                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooks-Dandridge, David   12 St. Francis           48-00.00   10   
  2 Casparro, Zack            12 Grove City C          43-10.00    8   
  3 Rushing, Toby             12 Brookhaven            43-04.00    6   
  4 Roberts, Seth             10 London               J43-04.00    5   
  5 Campbell, Bryn            12 Canal Winche          43-00.50    4   
  6 Myers, Kevyn              12 London                43-00.00    3   
  7 Stewart, Kameron          12 St. Francis           42-00.00    2   
  8 Cosby, Deontaye           11 Canal Winche          41-03.00    1   
  9 Corbitt, Jhas             12 St. Francis          x41-02.75  
 10 Huffer, Zach              11 Canal Winche         x40-08.75  
 11 Totten, Willy             10 Canal Winche         x39-10.00  
 12 Freshkorn, Colin          12 Hamilton Tow          37-01.00  
 13 Hiser, Carson             12 London               x36-01.00  
 14 Nnadi, Michael            11 St. Francis          x35-11.00  
 15 Ness, Kenny               12 Olen. Orange          35-06.75  
 16 Seyfried, P.J.            12 London               x34-10.75  
 17 Davis, Antonio            11 Beechcroft            34-10.00  
 18 Sharp, Jeremiah           10 Northland             34-06.00  
 19 Johnson, Aaron             9 Hamilton Tow          34-02.00  
 20 Moats, Nick               10 Wester. Sout          34-01.00  
 21 Avila, Dan                10 Brookhaven            33-10.00  
 22 Taylor, Michael            9 Wester. Sout          33-02.00  
 23 MacMillan, Kenny           9 Olen. Orange          32-09.25  
 24 Thesing, Adam             10 Wester. Sout         x32-08.00  
 25 Glassco, Ellisworth        9 Wester. Sout         x31-01.75  
 26 Simmons, Zac              11 Watterson             31-00.00  
 27 Martindale, Evan          12 Olen. Orange         x30-10.00  
 -- Hedges, Brandon           12 Hamilton Tow              FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Olen. Orange               146        2) Canal Winchester          143.75
    3) St. Francis DeSales         85.25     4) Brookhaven                 74   
    5) London                      41        6) Hamilton Township          40.75
    7) Pick. North                 40.50     8) Northland                  23   
    9) Watterson                   13.75    10) Wester. South Girls         8   
   11) Beechcroft                   6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Canal Winchester           131.50     2) St. Francis DeSales       125.66
    3) Olen. Orange                95.33     4) Brookhaven                 78.50
    5) Hamilton Township           62        6) Northland                  29.50
    7) Watterson                   27        8) Wester. South              17.50
    9) London                      17       10) Grove City Christian       14   
   11) Col. East                   10       11) Beechcroft                 10   
   13) Northland JV                 2