FinishTiming - Contractor License
Saturday Night Lights VII - 8/25/2012
Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com
Centerville High School
Event 4 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 8th Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Ewert, Ben 08 Ferguson MS 11:39.97 1
2 Johnson, Ian 08 Ferguson MS 12:10.99 2
3 Helms, Tucker 08 Day. Carroll 12:24.99
4 Fannin, David 08 West Carrollton MS 12:35.20
5 Stafford, Jack 08 Centerville Watts 12:45.62 3
6 Masekar, Virag 07 Ferguson MS 13:05.72 4
7 Kimbrell, Joshua 08 Centerville Watts 13:13.24 5
8 Benigno, Jake 08 Ferguson MS 13:28.76 6
9 Feree, Ben 08 Ferguson MS 13:38.22 7
10 Gabriel, John 08 Centerville Watts 13:40.18 8
11 Schwartz, Xavier 08 Day. Carroll 13:46.87
12 Young, Graham 08 Carlisle 13:49.58
13 Robinson, Montana 08 Fairborn Baker MS 13:50.83
14 Berenek, Jonah 08 Ferguson MS 13:55.63 9
15 Myers, Evangel 08 Fairborn Baker MS 13:57.59
16 Ciesla, Jack 08 Centerville Watts 14:05.16 10
17 Hoeger, Joshua 08 East Dayton 14:09.17
18 Buell, Noah 08 Ferguson MS 14:22.50 11
19 Birch, Trent 08 Centerville Watts 14:25.48 12
20 Kilroy, Mason 08 Centerville Watts 14:29.08 13
21 Chick, Zach 08 Fairborn Baker MS 14:34.67
22 Mangan, Colin 08 Ferguson MS 14:40.89
23 Arnold, Ty 08 Tecumseh MS 14:56.32 14
24 Ryan, Nick 08 Ferguson MS 14:58.46
25 Eide, Nathan 08 Centerville Watts 15:05.98 15
26 Woosley, Al 08 Tecumseh MS 15:32.08 16
27 Gilles, Luke 08 Tecumseh MS 15:34.64 17
28 Kelley, Brendan 08 Centerville Watts 16:04.08
29 Jeffries, Seth 08 Centerville Watts 16:07.93
30 Woosley, Jay 08 Tecumseh MS 16:25.50 18
31 Weaver, Jacob 08 Centerville Watts 16:27.39
32 McBee, Spencer 08 Centerville Watts 16:30.79
33 Koesel, Justin 08 Day. Carroll 16:42.85
34 Goings, Bailey 08 West Carrollton MS 16:54.59
35 Studebaker, Trent 08 Tecumseh MS 16:54.74 19
36 Mueller, Nathan 08 Ferguson MS 17:02.69
37 Hecker, Thomas 08 Centerville Watts 17:40.27
38 Maxwell, Evan 08 Tecumseh MS 17:57.35 20
39 Schlagheck, Doug 08 Centerville Watts 17:59.96
40 Lanese, Nick 08 Centerville Watts 18:12.68
41 Diehl, Austin 8 Tecumseh MS 18:22.38 21
42 Dague, Walter 07 Tecumseh MS 18:56.60
43 Mason, Dean 08 West Carrollton MS 19:42.65
44 Baldygo, Chris 08 Ferguson MS 20:22.68
45 Johnson, Seth 08 Ferguson MS 20:49.93
46 Bollinger, Tyler 08 East Dayton 21:24.44
47 Beal, Ethan 08 Fairborn Baker MS 21:38.56
48 Frazer, James 08 Centerville Watts 21:41.94
49 Prasad, Abhinav 08 Ferguson MS 24:41.24
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Ferguson MS 20 1 2 4 6 7 9 11
Total Time: 1:04:03.66
Average: 12:48.74
2 Centerville Watts 38 3 5 8 10 12 13 15
Total Time: 1:08:09.68
Average: 13:37.94
3 Tecumseh MS 84 14 16 17 18 19 20 21
Total Time: 1:19:23.28
Average: 15:52.66