Complete Prelim Results


                 COACHES CLASSIC 2013 - 4/10/2013 to 4/12/2013                 
                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dobbs, Lashawnda          10 Mount Health           12.90      12.68   2  10   
  2 Jackson, Deja             11 Sycamore               12.96      12.76   2   8   
  3 Stewart, Adriana          12 Fairfield Bu           12.40      12.79   2   6   
  4 Slaughter, Indya          12 Fairfield Bu           12.94      12.80   2   5   
  5 Newman, Quorri            10 Northwest              13.10      12.87   2   4   
  6 Thomas, Kamree            12 Northwest              13.30      13.02   1   3   
  7 M-Ariba, Akesa            11 Withrow                12.91      13.08   2   2   
  8 Harris, Angela            12 Sycamore               13.01      13.29   2   1   
  9 Walters, Abby             12 Ross                   12.90      13.33   2 
 10 O'Konny, Pam               9 Mount Health           14.00      13.46   1 
 11 Osman, Amel                9 Withrow                13.74      13.51   1 
 12 Young, Madalyn             9 Harrison               13.80      13.92   1 
 13 Barnes, Jasmine            9 Oak Hills              14.10      14.23   1 
 14 Shook, Savannah            9 Harrison               13.50      14.39   1 
 15 Reif, Rachel              10 Oak Hills              14.80      15.49   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rodenbaugh, Bianca        12 Sycamore               26.45      25.86   3  10   
  2 Mcdonald, Jasmine         12 Sycamore               26.01      26.18   3   8   
  3 Bove, Taylor              12 Mcauley                27.00      26.36   3   6   
  4 Slaughter, Indya          12 Fairfield Bu           27.23      26.41   3   5   
  5 Price, Megan              12 Ross                   26.70      26.57   3   4   
  6 Stewart, Adriana          12 Fairfield Bu           27.22      26.95   3   3   
  7 Beverly, Autumn           11 Northwest              27.60      27.34   2   2   
  8 Thomas, Kamree            12 Northwest              27.90      27.40   2   1   
  9 Dobbs, Lashawnda          10 Mount Health           26.50      27.53   3 
 10 O'Konny, Pam               9 Mount Health           28.00      28.30   2 
 11 Farwick, Cristi           12 Mcauley                28.63      28.33   2 
 12 Hatfield, Cassidy         10 Harrison               29.00      29.66   2 
 13 Lee, Nysia                 9 Withrow                28.23      29.97   2 
 14 Hoffman, Taylor           10 Oak Hills              29.80      30.70   1 
 15 Morris, Kalah             10 Withrow                29.44      31.64   2 
 16 Kidd, Kenzie               9 Oak Hills              30.10      32.56   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Slaughter, Indya          12 Fairfield Bu         1:00.26    1:00.16   3  10   
  2 Larkin, Sydney            12 Sycamore               59.67    1:00.72   3   8   
  3 Klonne, Allison           12 Sycamore               58.45    1:01.41   3   6   
  4 Cliffe, Sammy             12 Harrison             1:02.90    1:04.16   3   5   
  5 Thiery, Jordyn            12 Mcauley              1:04.82    1:04.19   2   4   
  6 Beverly, Autumn           11 Northwest            1:04.80    1:04.99   3   3   
  7 Price, Megan              12 Ross                 1:03.00    1:05.43   3   2   
  8 Cunningham, Ellie         11 Oak Hills            1:05.10    1:05.82   2   1   
  9 Jenkins, Emma             12 Mcauley              1:06.00    1:05.86   2 
 10 Stewart, Adriana          12 Fairfield Bu         1:01.34    1:06.38   3 
 11 Newman, Quorri            10 Northwest            1:04.60    1:06.91   3 
 12 Hill, Ladaishaia           9 Withrow              1:08.11    1:09.04   2 
 13 Shelton, Kayla             9 Withrow              1:11.34    1:10.45   1 
 14 Potzick, Lindsey          11 Harrison             1:12.00    1:10.86   1 
 15 Hulette, Lauren           11 Oak Hills            1:06.50    1:13.54   2 
 16 Tolbert, Karlee            9 Mount Health         1:08.00    1:21.62   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Mckenzie         10 Mcauley              2:27.54    2:28.51   10   
  2 Vorpe, Katie              10 Sycamore             2:35.00    2:30.07    8   
  3 Hill, Lonisha             12 Withrow              2:28.12    2:32.22    6   
  4 Arvin, Malea              11 Ross                 2:38.00    2:32.86    5   
  5 Kriemer, Sydney            9 Mcauley              2:33.00    2:35.35    4   
  6 Mattis, Julia             10 Sycamore             2:35.00    2:35.43    3   
  7 Rechel, Savannah          12 Harrison             2:35.00    2:38.14    2   
  8 Reinhardt, Jessica        12 Ross                 2:40.00    2:40.35    1   
  9 Brass, Maddie             11 Oak Hills            2:41.00    2:43.56  
 10 Schon, Samantha           10 Northwest            2:47.30    2:45.21  
 11 Hursh, Kate               10 Harrison             2:47.00    2:50.13  
 12 Phillips, Tiffany         11 Northwest            3:00.00    2:51.28  
 13 Miles, Celeste            10 Withrow              2:41.56    2:52.06  
 14 Wahoff, Lexie             10 Fairfield Bu         2:57.54    2:54.56  
 15 Walker, Destany            9 Mount Health         2:50.00    2:59.27  
 16 Kriemer, Mckayla           9 Fairfield Bu         3:04.23    3:00.91  
 16 Walker, Unique            12 Mount Health         2:40.00    3:00.91  
 18 Wiesman, Courtney         11 Oak Hills            2:45.00    3:00.98  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tensing, Krista           12 Mcauley              5:45.11    5:45.80   10   
  2 Menyart, Rosie            10 Sycamore             5:21.00    5:50.35    8   
  3 Siler, Samantha           12 Sycamore             5:12.00    5:52.94    6   
  4 Schaefer, Olivia          12 Mcauley              5:55.00    5:55.70    5   
  5 Reinhardt, Jessica        12 Ross                 5:53.00    6:00.62    4   
  6 Peters, Jenn               9 Oak Hills            5:58.00    6:01.97    3   
  7 Goins, Katelyn             9 Ross                 6:01.00    6:13.16    2   
  8 Wallin, Jenna              9 Harrison             6:40.00    6:23.65    1   
  9 Wahoff, Lexie             10 Fairfield Bu         6:19.47    6:47.67  
 10 Kriemer, Mckayla           9 Fairfield Bu         6:47.45    6:51.72  
 11 Tillman, Mariah           11 Withrow              6:21.11    6:57.58  
 12 Schell, Maria              9 Mount Health                    7:51.75  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menyart, Rosie            10 Sycamore            11:21.00   12:37.98   10   
  2 Lienhart, Natalie          9 Mcauley             12:02.53   12:38.00    8   
  3 Siler, Samantha           12 Sycamore            11:05.00   12:41.05    6   
  4 Olding, Kate              11 Mcauley             11:45.00   12:42.03    5   
  5 Goins, Katelyn             9 Ross                12:58.00   13:03.84    4   
  6 Zieger, April             11 Harrison            13:30.00   13:06.17    3   
  7 Jennrich, Laura            9 Oak Hills           12:30.00   13:06.82    2   
  8 Wallin, Jenna              9 Harrison            14:15.00   13:53.74    1   
  9 Duffy, Sara                9 Oak Hills           14:00.00   15:39.11  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cohen, Xasha              12 Withrow                15.53      15.51   2  10   
  2 Williams, Arbria          11 Withrow                15.58      16.09   2   8   
  3 Anna, Bailes              12 Sycamore               16.30      16.38   2   6   
  4 Ashton, Rebecca           12 Mcauley                17.02      16.47   2   5   
  5 Williams, Dora            11 Northwest              17.10      16.99   2   4   
  6 Martin, Deja              10 Northwest              17.70      17.78   1   3   
  7 Wolfe, Shay               10 Sycamore               17.40      18.07   2   2   
  8 Clark, Kristin            11 Mcauley                17.80      18.27   1   1   
  9 Gutter, Shaqualia         10 Mount Health           16.80      18.37   2 
 10 Laumann, Mackenzie        12 Oak Hills              18.19      18.55   1 
 11 Looney, Briana            10 Harrison               19.10      19.45   1 
 12 Mccarthy, Alyssa           9 Oak Hills              18.85      19.54   1 
 13 Thompson, Troi            11 Mount Health           17.10      19.85   2 
 14 Cron, Lindsey             10 Harrison               19.50      20.17   1 
 15 Heimkreiter, Mary beth     9 Ross                   17.80      21.77   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cohen, Xasha              12 Withrow                45.60      45.22   3  10   
  2 Williams, Arbria          11 Withrow                46.10      46.91   3   8   
  3 Anna, Bailes              12 Sycamore               48.42      48.08   3   6   
  4 Martin, Deja              10 Northwest              52.00      50.73   3   5   
  5 Davey, Kelsey             12 Fairfield Bu           52.14      51.01   2   4   
  6 Waters, Faith             10 Mcauley                50.78      51.90   3   3   
  7 Gutter, Shaqualia         10 Mount Health           48.00      52.49   3   2   
  8 Heimkreiter, Mary beth     9 Ross                   53.50      52.60   2   1   
  9 Looney, Briana            10 Harrison               52.70      52.84   2 
 10 Taske, Hannah             11 Ross                   53.15      52.93   2 
 11 Baum, Katie               11 Mcauley                54.73      53.40   2 
 12 Shook, Savannah            9 Harrison               52.10      53.65   3 
 13 Williams, Dora            11 Northwest              55.51      55.47   2 
 14 Leahr, Bralyn              9 Fairfield Bu           56.70      57.21   2 
 15 Caplinger, Stephanie      10 Oak Hills              58.30      57.26   1 
 16 Lefton, Carly             11 Sycamore               57.00      58.50   2 
 17 Thompson, Troi            11 Mount Health           51.00    1:00.27   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Withrow                                             48.70      49.06   2  10   
  2 Sycamore                                            48.90      50.34   2   8   
     1) Bell, Halley 12                 2) Mcdonald, Jasmine 12           
     3) Harris, Angela 12               4) Jackson, Deja 11               
  3 Northwest Hamilton Cty                              51.70      51.70   2   6   
  4 Mount Healthy                                       50.00      52.71   2   5   
     1) Gutter, Shaqualia 10            2) Pouncy, Khalia 12              
     3) Bryant, Lilly 11                4) Dobbs, Lashawnda 10            
  5 Mcauley                                             53.18      53.22   2   4   
     1) Ashton, Rebecca 12              2) Clark, Kristin 11              
     3) Farwick, Cristi 12              4) Lambert, Sydney 10             
  6 Harrison                                            54.10      54.04   2   3   
     1) Shook, Savannah 9               2) Nowlin, Kayla 9                
     3) Young, Madalyn 9                4) Dawson, Claudia 9              
  7 Ross                                                52.51      54.09   2   2   
     1) Moore, Madison 11               2) Shumate, Elizabeth 11          
     3) Price, Shelby 10                4) Walters, Abby 12               
  8 Oak Hills                                           56.67      57.24   1   1   
     1) Mccarthy, Alyssa 9              2) Barnes, Jasmine 9              
     3) Kidd, Kenzie 9                  4) Conley, Alexis 9               
  9 Fairfield Butler                                    55.90      58.22   1 
     1) Leahr, Bralyn 9                 2) Hart, Megan 9                  
     3) Tyus, Aaliyah 9                 4) Evans, Shelbie 9               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Withrow                                           1:42.44    1:44.96   2  10   
  2 Northwest Hamilton Cty                            1:50.00    1:50.34   2   8   
  3 Mcauley                                           1:52.18    1:51.84   2   6   
     1) Farwick, Cristi 12              2) Draginoff, Gabrielle 9         
     3) Lambert, Sydney 10              4) Bove, Taylor 12                
  4 Ross                                              1:50.00    1:52.90   2   5   
     1) Moore, Madison 11               2) Shumate, Elizabeth 11          
     3) Price, Shelby 10                4) Price, Megan 12                
  5 Harrison                                          1:51.80    1:53.36   2   4   
     1) Cliffe, Sammy 12                2) Nowlin, Kayla 9                
     3) Dawson, Claudia 9               4) Hatfield, Cassidy 10           
  6 Mount Healthy                                     1:48.00    1:54.75   2   3   
     1) Gutter, Shaqualia 10            2) Pouncy, Khalia 12              
     3) Bryant, Lilly 11                4) Dobbs, Lashawnda 10            
  7 Sycamore                                          1:49.00    1:55.95   2   2   
     1) Morrillo, Yanessa 12            2) Aldrige, Azia 12               
     3) Rabin, Jessica 12               4) Hunter, Nancy 10               
  8 Oak Hills                                         1:56.60    2:00.64   1   1   
     1) Laumann, Mackenzie 12           2) Caster, Michelle 11            
     3) Korn, Kennedy 11                4) Cunningham, Ellie 11           
 -- Fairfield Butler                                  1:54.00         DQ   1 
     1) Hart, Megan 9                   2) Dumbuya, Rumata 11             
     3) Leahr, Bralyn 9                 4) Evans, Shelbie 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sycamore                                          4:03.00    4:04.74   10   
     1) Anna, Bailes 12                 2) Larkin, Sydney 12              
     3) Klonne, Allison 12              4) Rodenbaugh, Bianca 12          
  2 Harrison                                          4:24.00    4:18.74    8   
     1) Cliffe, Sammy 12                2) Nowlin, Kayla 9                
     3) Dawson, Claudia 9               4) Rechel, Savannah 12            
  3 Fairfield Butler                                  4:28.78    4:20.27    6   
     1) Slaughter, Indya 12             2) Stewart, Adriana 12            
     3) Dumbuya, Rumata 11              4) Davey, Kelsey 12               
  4 Mcauley                                           4:19.99    4:21.25    5   
     1) Thiery, Jordyn 12               2) Pfeifer, Mckenzie 10           
     3) Kriemer, Sydney 9               4) Lambert, Sydney 10             
  5 Withrow                                           4:14.23    4:22.98    4   
  6 Oak Hills                                         4:35.00    4:30.80    3   
     1) Laumann, Mackenzie 12           2) Korn, Kennedy 11               
     3) Hoffman, Taylor 10              4) Cunningham, Ellie 11           
  7 Northwest Hamilton Cty                            4:42.42    4:55.04    2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcauley                                          10:12.65   10:15.09   10   
     1) Thiery, Jordyn 12               2) Olding, Kate 11                
     3) Lambert, Sydney 10              4) Pfeifer, Mckenzie 10           
  2 Sycamore                                          9:50.00   10:42.40    8   
     1) Mattis, Julia 10                2) Temple, Julia 11               
     3) Louis, Grace 9                  4) Rogge, Meg 10                  
  3 Oak Hills                                        10:45.00   10:45.83    6   
     1) Feist, Bayley 10                2) Murray, Katie 10               
     3) Jennrich, Laura 9               4) Savard, Samantha 9             
  4 Harrison                                         11:00.00   11:02.70    5   
     1) Rechel, Savannah 12             2) Zieger, April 11               
     3) Hursh, Kate 10                  4) Potzick, Lindsey 11            
  5 Withrow                                          10:45.50   11:59.64    4   
  6 Northwest Hamilton Cty                           12:30.00   12:46.90    3   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thiery, Jordyn            12 Mcauley              5-00.00    4-08.00    9   
  1 Martin, Deja              10 Northwest            4-10.00    4-08.00    9   
  3 Ruffin, Brianna           12 Sycamore             4-10.00    4-08.00    5.50
  3 Cron, Lindsey             10 Harrison             4-08.00    4-08.00    5.50
  5 Mcdonald, Kelly           12 Sycamore             4-06.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Williams, Dora            11 Northwest            4-06.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 Conley, Alexis             9 Oak Hills            4-08.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Walker, Destany            9 Mount Health         4-08.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Ricks, Ashley             10 Fairfield Bu                    4-04.00  
 -- Shumate, Elizabeth        11 Ross                 4-08.00         NH  
 -- Mallios, Marissa          11 Mcauley              4-08.00         NH  
 -- Tolbert, Karlee            9 Mount Health         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Mccarthy, Alyssa           9 Oak Hills            4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swart, Tori               10 Sycamore             9-06.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Tonnis, Claire            12 Mcauley              8-06.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Gearin, Molly             10 Sycamore             7-06.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Silber, Brenna            12 Mcauley              8-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Caster, Michelle          11 Oak Hills            8-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 White, Rachel             10 Ross                 6-00.00    7-00.00    3   
  7 Anders, Courtney          12 Ross                 6-06.00    6-06.00    2   
  8 Shook, Savannah            9 Harrison             6-06.00    6-06.00    1   
  9 Gober, Becca              10 Harrison             6-06.00    6-06.00  
 -- Walker, Unique            12 Mount Health         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Walker, Destany            9 Mount Health         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Hoffman, Lydia             9 Oak Hills            6-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moseley, Ayanna           12 Withrow             17-08.00   15-05.00   10   
  2 Ashton, Rebecca           12 Mcauley             16-08.00   15-04.50    8   
  3 Harris, Angela            12 Sycamore            16-07.00   15-03.75    6   
  4 Bell, Halley              12 Sycamore            15-02.00   14-09.50    5   
  5 Price, Shelby             10 Ross                16-01.00   14-03.00    4   
  6 Pouncy, Khalia            12 Mount Health        14-11.00   14-00.00    3   
  7 Murphy, Alexis            10 Northwest           14-07.00   13-07.75    2   
  8 Laumann, Mackenzie        12 Oak Hills           13-06.00   13-02.75    1   
  9 Myles, Breanna            10 Withrow             16-07.00   13-02.25  
 10 Draginoff, Gabrielle       9 Mcauley                        12-10.50  
 10 Owoo, Ruth                 9 Northwest           13-05.00   12-10.50  
 12 Young, Madalyn             9 Harrison            14-02.00   12-09.75  
 13 Caster, Michelle          11 Oak Hills           13-01.00   12-09.25  
 14 Pena, Yudi                12 Fairfield Bu        13-07.00   12-07.75  
 15 Gober, Becca              10 Harrison            13-08.00   12-07.50  
 16 Tyus, Aaliyah              9 Fairfield Bu                   11-09.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huey, Siri                12 Withrow             36-04.00   30-11.00   10   
  2 Harris, Franki-cymone     10 Mcauley             30-03.00   30-08.00    8   
  3 Adamec, Stephanie         12 Sycamore            31-11.00   30-05.00    6   
  4 Campbell, Lexi            11 Northwest           28-06.00   30-02.50    5   
  5 Avery, Alexis             12 Mcauley             31-10.50   30-02.00    4   
  6 Neville, Lindsay          12 Sycamore            30-04.00   30-00.00    3   
  7 Gill, Cassidy             12 Harrison            30-06.00   28-11.00    2   
  8 Fox, Mallory               9 Harrison            29-06.00   28-08.50    1   
  9 Allgeier, Julia           11 Ross                30-08.00   28-00.00  
 10 Pope, Nadiya              10 Northwest           29-03.00   27-11.00  
 11 Ricks, Ashley             10 Fairfield Bu        25-03.00   27-09.00  
 12 Lambert, Chloe            10 Oak Hills           28-00.00   27-06.50  
 13 Armston, Sydnee           11 Mount Health        26-09.00   25-10.00  
 14 Pena, Yudi                12 Fairfield Bu        25-09.50   25-00.50  
 15 Lindsey, Kelly            10 Oak Hills           24-01.00   24-08.00  
 16 Roberson, Tiarra          12 Mount Health        25-05.00   22-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bove, Taylor              12 Mcauley               119-00  123-01.50   10   
  2 Allgeier, Julia           11 Ross                   89-00      95-09    8   
  3 Gill, Cassidy             12 Harrison               76-09   93-04.50    6   
  4 Neville, Lindsay          12 Sycamore               93-01   93-00.50    5   
  5 Pope, Nadiya              10 Northwest              85-06   90-11.50    4   
  6 Lambert, Chloe            10 Oak Hills              91-06   88-07.50    3   
  7 Campbell, Lexi            11 Northwest              87-05      85-07    2   
  8 Adamec, Stephanie         12 Sycamore               81-09      83-06    1   
  9 Huey, Siri                12 Withrow                94-07      83-03  
 10 Kelly, Rebecca            12 Mcauley                80-00      81-00  
 11 Bitner, Caitlyn           11 Harrison               79-09      80-02  
 12 M-Ariba, Akesa            11 Withrow                82-09   78-02.50  
 13 Lindsey, Kelly            10 Oak Hills              53-11      74-00  
 14 Armston, Sydnee           11 Mount Health           81-00      70-00  
 15 Paige, Seirra             10 Fairfield Bu        59-11.50      61-04  
 16 Roberson, Tiarra          12 Mount Health           50-00      50-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hytchye, Jaleel           12 LaSalle                10.98      10.73   3  10   
  2 Konkoly, Kevin            12 Oak Hills              10.80      10.82   3   8   
  3 Jackson, DeVohn           10 Northwest              10.70      10.83   3   6   
  4 Bell, Tim                 11 LaSalle                11.10      10.90   3   5   
  5 Baldwin, Miles            12 Northwest              10.80      10.95   3   4   
  6 Linville, Blake           12 Harrison               11.10      11.03   3   3   
  7 Thomas, Mike              11 Mount Health           11.00      11.06   3   2   
  8 Williams, Ronnie          12 Sycamore               11.70      11.24   2   1   
  9 Lewis, Deontre            11 Woodward                          11.32   1 
 10 Frost, Terry              11 Withrow HS             11.30      11.43   2 
 11 Kwame, Sarfo              12 Fairfield Bu           12.00      11.45   2 
 12 Salter, Justin            12 Fairfield Bu           11.98      11.50   2 
 13 Madden, Gus               12 Ross HS                11.57      11.66   2 
 14 Dawson, Clarence           9 Sycamore               11.90      11.88   2 
 15 Ogden, Tre                12 Oak Hills              12.40      12.23   2 
 16 Lawson, Adam              12 Ross HS                12.20      12.55   2 
 17 Kinsel, Cody              12 Harrison               12.90      12.78   1 
 18 Brown, Imanuel             9 Woodward                          13.69   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, DeVohn           10 Northwest              22.00      22.07   3  10   
  2 Harmon, Tyler             10 LaSalle                22.20      22.43   3   8   
  3 Williams, Dominick        12 Northwest              22.20      22.60   3   6   
  4 Lewis, Deontre            11 Woodward                          23.13   1   5   
  5 Hunter, Jamar             11 Sycamore               22.61      23.29   3   4   
  6 Frost, Terry              11 Withrow HS             23.00      23.44   3   2.50
  6 Salter, Justin            12 Fairfield Bu           23.70      23.44   2   2.50
  8 Washington, Chika          9 Sycamore                          23.54   1   1   
  9 Hatcher, Anthony          10 Withrow HS             24.00      23.76   2 
 10 Carmony, Troy             11 Oak Hills              24.40      24.08   2 
 11 Schaeffer, Chris          11 Oak Hills              25.10      25.06   2 
 12 Price, Maurice            12 Woodward                          25.53   1 
 13 Thomas, Mike              11 Mount Health           22.20      25.68   3 
 14 Johnson, Richard          12 Mount Health           23.00      25.76   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Miles            12 Northwest              49.70      50.63   3  10   
  2 Konkoly, Kevin            12 Oak Hills              49.80      50.93   3   8   
  3 Green, Greg               12 Mount Health           51.10      52.03   3   6   
  4 Smith, Nate               11 Oak Hills              52.00      52.07   3   5   
  5 Foster, Branan            12 Sycamore               53.24      52.44   2   4   
  6 Kwame, Sarfo              12 Fairfield Bu           54.24      53.13   2   3   
  7 Teets, Derek              12 Ross HS                53.38      53.85   2   2   
  8 Beverly, Malik             9 Northwest              52.00      53.98   3   1   
  9 Stoneberger, Ryan         11 Sycamore               53.45      54.33   2 
 10 Walker, James             10 Withrow HS             53.20      54.38   3 
 11 Sly, Troy                 12 Fairfield Bu           54.65      56.62   2 
 12 Tidwell, Nate             10 Harrison               56.50      56.73   2 
 13 Anderson, Alex             9 Harrison               56.50      57.05   1 
 14 Campbell, Anthony         12 Ross HS                58.59      57.36   1 
 15 Johnson, Khalid           10 Woodward             1:10.00      58.40   1 
 16 Jackson, Cinqua           11 Mount Health           53.20    1:01.09   2 
 17 Helmes, Khalil            11 Woodward               58.03    1:05.80   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Blake              12 Oak Hills            2:02.00    2:00.83   10   
  2 Beard, Brandon            12 Ross HS              2:04.00    2:02.14    8   
  3 Pringle, Miles            10 Northwest            2:08.00    2:03.00    6   
  4 Forshey, Tallin           12 Sycamore             2:03.00    2:09.28    5   
  5 Underwood, Ricki          12 Withrow HS           2:09.00    2:09.66    4   
  6 Parker, Eddie             11 Mount Health         2:06.00    2:10.40    3   
  7 Robertson, Curtis         12 Oak Hills            2:12.00    2:11.55    2   
  8 Jones, Caleb              10 Ross HS              2:13.00    2:13.22    1   
  9 Salach, Paul              12 Sycamore             2:08.00    2:13.99  
 10 Daniels, De'Mond          12 Withrow HS           2:03.00    2:14.63  
 11 Toyeas, Alex              11 Harrison             2:15.00    2:15.79  
 12 Goins, Deion               9 Northwest            2:15.00    2:16.04  
 13 Peterson, Luke            11 Fairfield Bu         2:17.34    2:21.16  
 14 Hunter, Pierre            10 LaSalle              5:15.00    2:21.93  
 15 Pierce, Frank              9 LaSalle              2:15.00    2:23.21  
 16 Horton, Chandler          10 Mount Health         2:07.00    2:24.36  
 17 Ernst, Joe                10 Harrison             2:25.00    2:26.67  
 18 Phillips, Seth             9 Fairfield Bu         2:25.12    2:26.92  
 19 Thomas, Ravea             10 Woodward                        3:02.27  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Blake              12 Oak Hills            4:33.00    4:53.07   10   
  2 Frondorf, Ross            12 Oak Hills            4:42.00    4:54.09    8   
  3 Forshey, Tallin           12 Sycamore             4:25.00    4:57.63    6   
  4 Berling, Ray               9 Sycamore             4:40.00    4:58.20    5   
  5 Toyeas, Nick              12 Harrison             5:10.00    4:58.88    4   
  6 Kluesener, Adam           11 LaSalle              5:00.00    5:01.16    3   
  7 Chapman, Damarco          12 Woodward                        5:07.08    2   
  8 Barden, Greysun           12 Fairfield Bu         5:01.78    5:09.01    1   
  9 Scheuermann, Devon        10 LaSalle              5:00.00    5:13.23  
 10 Moore, Rayshawn           12 Mount Health         5:00.00    5:15.97  
 11 Peterson, Luke            11 Fairfield Bu         5:12.45    5:20.64  
 12 Odell, Trey               12 Ross HS              5:24.00    5:30.44  
 13 Linder, Jake              10 Harrison             5:25.00    5:30.66  
 14 Waywood, Josh              9 Northwest            5:36.00    5:31.92  
 15 Jones, Chaz               11 Mount Health         4:50.00    5:33.28  
 16 Bruce, Larry               9 Northwest            5:38.00    5:38.41  
 17 Edwards, Judah            12 Withrow HS           5:45.00    5:40.46  
 18 Dearris, Burton            9 Withrow HS           5:45.00    5:47.06  
 19 Helmes, Khalil            11 Woodward                        8:26.68  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knabe, Derek              11 Oak Hills           10:35.00   10:25.95   10   
  2 Schille, Andrew           11 Oak Hills           10:26.00   10:28.87    8   
  3 Lucken, Adam              10 Sycamore                       10:40.31    6   
  4 Belcher, Jacob            11 Sycamore                       10:41.41    5   
  5 Burrell, Jacob            12 Mount Health        10:45.00   10:51.72    4   
  6 Campbell, Michael         10 LaSalle             10:59.00   10:54.86    3   
  7 Anneken, Brad              9 LaSalle             10:59.00   10:56.12    2   
  8 Barden, Greysun           12 Fairfield Bu        10:54.12   11:09.63    1   
  9 Oliver, Clint             11 Ross HS             11:24.00   11:11.10  
 10 Toyeas, Nick              12 Harrison            11:22.00   11:42.92  
 11 Kuhlmann, David           11 Mount Health        10:50.00   11:45.03  
 12 Linder, Jake              10 Harrison            11:57.00   12:05.53  
 13 Waywood, Josh              9 Northwest           12:19.00   12:47.94  
 14 Herendez, Benito          11 Fairfield Bu        11:34.45   13:19.95  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trimble, Jamiel           12 Northwest              14.70      14.81   2  10   
  2 Campbell, Jonathan        12 LaSalle                15.10      14.88   2   8   
  3 Voutto, John              11 Sycamore               15.70      15.45   2   6   
  4 Weems, Devin              12 Withrow HS             15.60      15.64   2   5   
  5 Heis, Darius              10 LaSalle                16.40      15.71   2   4   
  6 Fields, John              12 Withrow HS             16.20      15.93   2   3   
  7 Horton, Keshun            11 Northwest              16.90      16.41   1   2   
  8 Ingram, Joseph            12 Mount Health           15.30      16.42   2   1   
  9 Meiser, Sam               11 Oak Hills              17.20      16.61   1 
 10 Johnson, Khalid           10 Woodward                          17.16   1 
 11 Williams, Cinque          11 Mount Health           15.80      17.23   2 
 12 Douglas, Zavon            12 Sycamore               17.40      17.66   1 
 13 Keeton, Adam              11 Oak Hills              17.30      17.76   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trimble, Jamiel           12 Northwest              38.70      39.63   2  10   
  2 Harmon, Tyler             10 LaSalle                40.60      40.79   2   8   
  3 Weems, Devin              12 Withrow HS             40.00      40.97   2   6   
  4 Campbell, Jonathan        12 LaSalle                40.90      41.56   2   5   
  5 Voutto, John              11 Sycamore               42.00      41.76   2   4   
  6 Fisher, Sean              12 Ross HS                44.88      42.73   1   3   
  7 Fields, John              12 Withrow HS             42.60      43.08   2   2   
  8 Meiser, Sam               11 Oak Hills              44.50      43.70   1   1   
  9 Paine, Nay                12 Sycamore               46.00      44.74   1 
 10 Horton, Keshun            11 Northwest              44.90      45.14   1 
 11 Wolfrom, Jonathon         11 Oak Hills              46.10      46.37   1 
 12 Smith, Keandre            10 Mount Health           44.00      47.59   2 
 13 Cornwell, Jason           12 Mount Health           44.00      47.74   2 
 14 Martin, Davonte            9 Fairfield Bu           50.50      50.54   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwest Hamilton Cty                              42.40      42.68   2  10   
  2 LaSalle                                             43.80      43.35   2   8   
     1) Larkin, Jeremy 9                2) Larkin, Jeffrey 11             
     3) Franklin, Adam 10               4) Bell, Tim 11                   
  3 Sycamore                                            43.98      43.85   2   6   
     1) Hunter, Jamar 11                2) Dawson, Clarence 9             
     3) Williams, Ronnie 12             4) James, Markus 12               
  4 Mount Healthy                                       43.80      44.64   2   5   
  5 Withrow HS                                          44.80      45.89   2   4   
  6 Harrison                                            45.90      46.29   2   3   
     1) Gerhardt, Lucas 12              2) Linville, Blake 12             
     3) Vaught, Byron 11                4) Mccord, Andrew 9               
  7 Oak Hills                                           45.90      47.12   2   2   
     1) Carmony, Troy 11                2) Webster, Hunter 10             
     3) Reddington, David 9             4) Schaeffer, Chris 11            
  8 Woodward                                            50.38      47.71   1   1   
     1) Lewis, Deontre 11               2) Isome, Charmicheal 9           
     3) Brown, Imanuel 9                4) Johnson, Khalid 10             
  9 Fairfield Butler                                    46.20      50.54   1 
     1) Appiah, Caleb 12                2) Woods, Cedric 9                
     3) Tapley, Jordan 10               4) Roebuck, Rameer 10             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwest Hamilton Cty                            1:35.00    1:32.26   2  10   
  2 LaSalle                                           1:32.00    1:32.60   2   8   
     1) Larkin, Jeffrey 11              2) Larkin, Jeremy 9               
     3) Harmon, Tyler 10                4) Hytchye, Jaleel 12             
  3 Oak Hills                                         1:38.00    1:35.70   2   6   
     1) Carmony, Troy 11                2) Webster, Hunter 10             
     3) Moore, Devin 10                 4) Smith, Nate 11                 
  4 Harrison                                          1:36.00    1:36.72   2   5   
     1) Linville, Blake 12              2) Gerhardt, Lucas 12             
     3) Mccord, Andrew 9                4) Anderson, Alex 9               
  5 Sycamore                                          1:32.00    1:37.80   2   4   
     1) Willliams, James 11             2) Gregg, Nate 11                 
     3) Douglas, Zavon 12               4) Walker, Juwan 9                
  6 Mount Healthy                                     1:32.00    1:38.54   2   3   
  7 Woodward                                          1:40.00    1:40.88   2   2   
     1) Napier-bolling, Richard 10      2) Isome, Charmicheal 9           
     3) Price, Maurice 12               4) Lewis, Deontre 11              
 -- Withrow HS                                        1:43.50         DQ   1 
 -- Fairfield Butler                                  1:43.37         DQ   1 
     1) Appiah, Caleb 12                2) Tapley, Jordan 10              
     3) Laughman, Jake 11               4) Roebuck, Rameer 10             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwest Hamilton Cty                            3:37.00    3:27.64   2  10   
  2 Withrow HS                                        3:27.00    3:29.31   2   8   
  3 Oak Hills                                         3:31.00    3:30.18   2   6   
     1) Smith, Nate 11                  2) Webster, Hunter 10             
     3) Poggemann, Joe 10               4) Konkoly, Kevin 12              
  4 Ross HS                                           3:36.00    3:32.63   2   5   
     1) Fisher, Sean 12                 2) Jones, Caleb 10                
     3) Teets, Derek 12                 4) Beard, Brandon 12              
  5 Sycamore                                          3:40.00    3:35.80   2   4   
     1) Paine, Nay 12                   2) Stoneberger, Ryan 11           
     3) Foster, Branan 12               4) Douglas, Zavon 12              
  6 LaSalle                                           3:35.00    3:36.86   2   3   
     1) Bell, Jason 12                  2) Campbell, Jonathan 12          
     3) Heis, Darius 10                 4) Hunter, Pierre 10              
  7 Harrison                                          3:55.00    3:45.66   1   2   
     1) Anderson, Alex 9                2) Tidwell, Nate 10               
     3) Toyeas, Alex 11                 4) Mccord, Andrew 9               
  8 Fairfield Butler                                  3:58.70    3:52.38   1   1   
     1) Kwame, Sarfo 12                 2) Sly, Troy 12                   
     3) Laughman, Jake 11               4) Jennings, Adam 9               
  9 Mount Healthy                                     3:45.00    4:00.75   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oak Hills                                         8:45.00    8:43.74   10   
     1) Poggemann, Joe 10               2) Robertson, Curtis 12           
     3) Bischoff, Mitch 12              4) Walker, Brian 11               
  2 Sycamore                                          8:35.00    8:51.16    8   
     1) Berling, Ray 9                  2) Salach, Paul 12                
     3) Lucken, Adam 10                 4) Belcher, Jacob 11              
  3 Mount Healthy                                     8:50.00    8:57.72    6   
  4 Withrow HS                                        8:33.00    8:59.13    5   
  5 LaSalle                                           9:00.00    9:23.72    4   
  6 Harrison                                          9:10.00    9:27.09    3   
     1) Toyeas, Alex 11                 2) Tidwell, Nate 10               
     3) Toyeas, Nick 12                 4) Ernst, Joe 10                  
  7 Northwest Hamilton Cty                            9:30.00    9:45.79    2   
  8 Fairfield Butler                                  9:45.89    9:47.24    1   
     1) Peterson, Luke 11               2) Barden, Greysun 12             
     3) Herendez, Benito 11             4) Phillips, Seth 9               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trimble, Jamiel           12 Northwest            6-06.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Bell, Tim                 11 LaSalle              6-02.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Campbell, Anthony         12 Ross HS              5-08.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Anderson, Jeremy          12 LaSalle              5-10.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Teets, Derek              12 Ross HS              5-08.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Pringle, Miles            10 Northwest            5-06.00    5-06.00    3   
  7 Moore, Devin              10 Oak Hills            5-08.00    5-06.00    2   
  8 Williams, Cinque          11 Mount Health         5-10.00    5-04.00    1   
 -- Stoneberger, Ryan         11 Sycamore             5-06.00         NH  
 -- Ioas, Adam                10 Sycamore             5-08.00         NH  
 -- Va, Peter                  9 Oak Hills            5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murray, Alex              12 LaSalle             12-00.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Gregg, Nate               11 Sycamore            11-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Buelsing, Will            11 Ross HS             10-00.00   10-06.00    5.50
  3 Kluener, Brad             11 LaSalle             10-06.00   10-06.00    5.50
  5 Pendergast, Ben            9 Sycamore                       10-00.00    4   
  6 Kuhlmann, David           11 Mount Health        11-00.00   10-00.00    3   
  7 Smith, Keandre            10 Mount Health         9-06.00    9-06.00    2   
  8 Hoffman, Leland           11 Oak Hills            9-06.00    9-00.00    1   
  9 Simpson, Ben              11 Ross HS              8-00.00    9-00.00  
 -- Schwegman, Kiernan        10 Oak Hills            9-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Tim                 11 LaSalle             21-02.00   22-00.00   10   
  2 Larkin, Jeffrey           11 LaSalle             20-02.00   19-11.00    8   
  3 Render, Dequan            12 Northwest           19-09.00   19-08.25    6   
  4 Beverly, Malik             9 Northwest           19-11.00   19-05.75    5   
  5 Hatcher, Anthony          10 Withrow HS          18-06.00   18-06.25    4   
  6 Reddington, David          9 Oak Hills           18-07.00   18-00.50    3   
  7 Madden, Gus               12 Ross HS             19-10.00   17-10.00    2   
  8 Johnson, Richard          12 Mount Health        19-09.00   17-07.25    1   
  9 Foster, Branan            12 Sycamore            18-00.00   17-06.75  
 10 Simpson, Ben              11 Ross HS             17-10.75   17-05.50  
 11 Carpenter, Savoy          12 Withrow HS          18-05.00   17-04.75  
 12 Moore, Devin              10 Oak Hills           18-11.00   17-04.50  
 13 Gerhardt, Lucas           12 Harrison            16-06.00   16-09.25  
 14 Douglas, Zavon            12 Sycamore            17-00.00   16-06.00  
 15 Martin, Davonte            9 Fairfield Bu        17-00.50   16-03.50  
 16 Williams, Cinque          11 Mount Health        20-00.00   16-03.25  
 17 Laughman, Jake            11 Fairfield Bu        16-09.00   15-07.00  
 18 Kinsel, Cody              12 Harrison            15-06.00   15-05.00  
 19 Lewis, Deontre            11 Woodward                       13-11.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Todd               11 Sycamore                       50-00.50   10   
  2 Thompson, Lawrence        12 Mount Health        46-09.00   47-06.00    8   
  3 Baumer, David             12 LaSalle             43-00.00   42-05.00    6   
  4 Montgomery, David          9 Mount Health        42-00.00   41-11.00    5   
  5 Berquist, Justin          10 Northwest           40-01.00   41-05.00    4   
  6 Campbell, Izzy            12 Harrison            43-06.00   40-04.00    3   
  7 Jones, Rasheen            12 Northwest           40-10.00   39-10.00    2   
  8 Stepaniak, Simon          10 Ross HS             41-01.00   39-04.00    1   
  9 Dibbini, Rondi            12 Fairfield Bu        39-10.50   38-08.50  
 10 Allaben, Zach             11 LaSalle             39-00.00   38-07.00  
 11 Taylor, Nick              11 Harrison            36-06.00   38-05.50  
 12 Davis, Ben                12 Ross HS             37-00.00   37-02.00  
 13 Leftenant, Zach           12 Oak Hills           37-06.00   36-05.50  
 14 Barnes, Travon            10 Withrow HS          35-05.00   36-04.00  
 15 Moster, Joe               12 Oak Hills           37-09.00   36-02.00  
 16 Embry, Lamar              11 Withrow HS          32-05.00   34-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Rasheen            12 Northwest             146-07     145-05   10   
  2 Lewis, Todd               11 Sycamore                         135-04    8   
  3 Mcneal, Kenny             12 LaSalle               130-00     132-02    6   
  4 Allaben, Zach             11 LaSalle               130-00     123-02    5   
  5 Barnes, Travon            10 Withrow HS            104-05     120-09    4   
  6 Davis, Ben                12 Ross HS             27-01.75  116-03.50    3   
  7 Leftenant, Zach           12 Oak Hills             116-01     108-03    2   
  8 Moster, Joe               12 Oak Hills             117-02  107-09.50    1   
  9 Miller, Nolan             12 Northwest             116-09     107-09  
 10 Littleton, Brandon         9 Harrison              104-11  106-02.50  
 11 Gerhardt, Nick             9 Harrison              105-06     104-08  
 12 Krause, Hunter             9 Fairfield Bu        90-11.50     103-06  
 13 Embry, Lamar              11 Withrow HS            101-05      95-10  
 14 Davis, Robert             10 Mount Health           90-00      92-04  
 15 Pringle, Brian            10 Mount Health           90-00   83-06.50  
 16 Thomas, Ravea             10 Woodward                          73-08  
 17 Napier, Marco             10 Woodward                          51-08  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sycamore                   175.50     2) Mcauley                   138   
    3) Withrow                     92        4) Northwest Hamilton Cty     69   
    5) Harrison                    47.50     6) Ross                       47   
    7) Fairfield Butler            39        8) Oak Hills                  27   
    9) Mount Healthy               24                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LaSalle                    142.50     2) Northwest Hamilton Cty    137   
    3) Oak Hills                  103        4) Sycamore                   99   
    5) Mount Healthy               50        6) Withrow HS                 47.50
    7) Ross HS                     40.50     8) Harrison                   23   
    9) Woodward                    10       10) Fairfield Butler            9.50