Complete Results

Licensed to Crestwood High School       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/6/2013 06:53 PM
                Don Faix Memorial Invitational 2013 - 4/6/2013                 
                           Crestwood HS, Mantua, OH                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: * 36-08.50  4/8/2006    Kim Taylor, Streetsboro                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Andreff, Taylor              Lake                32-06.00   35-01.00    10  
  2 Howard, Allison              Aurora              32-00.00   33-08.25     8  
  3 Berish, Courtney             Crestwood           34-00.00   33-07.75     6  
  4 Andrews, Kelly               Stow-Munroe         31-08.00   31-07.75     5  
  5 Nolte, Julie                 Stow-Munroe         34-05.00   31-06.25     4  
  6 Gower, Alexandria            Lake                31-05.00   31-03.75     3  
  7 West, Miranda                Lake                31-00.00   31-00.25     2  
  8 Mercer, Madison              Roosevelt           32-00.00   30-06.50     1  
  9 Barnes, Michaela             Kenston             32-06.00   30-05.75  
 10 Williams, LaJoy              Kenston             31-05.00   29-05.00  
 11 Glasgow, Lainie              Stow-Munroe         32-02.00   28-00.00  
 12 Novotny, Rosalie             Crestwood           25-00.00   26-00.75  
 13 Yoder, Laura                 Cardinal            26-02.00   25-08.75  
 14 Lott, Simia                  Roosevelt           29-00.00   25-06.50  
 15 Fagerholm, Cara              Kenston             27-02.00   24-11.25  
 16 Nuti, Alaina                 Crestwood           22-00.00   24-00.00  
 17 Smith, Shauntia              Roosevelt           27-00.00   22-09.00  
 18 Zayicek, Emma                West Geauga         27-03.00   22-04.25  
 19 Platek, Grace                CVCA                22-05.00   21-05.25  
 20 Beuoy, Ella                  CVCA                23-05.00   21-00.00  
 21 Cortland, Laura              West Geauga         20-00.00   20-06.25  
 22 Holt, Sarah                  Aurora              20-00.00   20-05.00  
 23 Martin, Julianne             Firestone                      19-05.50  
 24 Linberg, Shannon             Cardinal            22-01.00   19-00.50  
 25 Boyd, Sabrina                West Geauga         20-00.00   18-01.50  
 26 Beal, Olivia                 Firestone           29-00.00   17-00.75  
 27 Meredith, Amanda             Coventry            17-07.00   14-00.50  
 
Event 2  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: * 47-02  3/31/2012   Matt Monroe, Waterloo                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Matt                 Crestwood           54-05.00   49-10.00*   10  
  2 Zamary, Brandon              Aurora              42-00.00   45-06.50     8  
  3 Morris, Dom                  Stow-Munroe         43-03.00   42-03.00     6  
  4 Meffert, Curtis              Lake                41-01.00   40-09.00     5  
  5 Coverdale, Sam               Kenston             41-00.00   40-01.00     4  
  6 Mastroine, Austin            Roosevelt           35-05.00   39-07.00     3  
  7 Weatherbee, Marcus           Crestwood           42-00.00  J39-07.00     2  
  8 Ross, Chris                  Kenston             39-00.00   39-06.00     1  
  9 Carlton, Tyler               Roosevelt           39-04.00   39-02.00  
 10 Madgar, Jakob                Stow-Munroe         41-02.00   39-01.00  
 11 Holmes, Jordan               Lake                39-01.00   39-00.00  
 12 Dunkley, Arthur              CVCA                           38-11.50  
 13 Ribar, Peter                 Cardinal            38-10.00   38-03.50  
 14 Sargent, Jay                 West Geauga         38-00.00   37-10.00  
 15 Pope, Ken                    Aurora                         37-04.50  
 16 Ramsey, Dee                  Roosevelt                      37-00.50  
 17 Davis, Tyler                 Coventry            36-11.00   35-05.50  
 18 Fair, Jovahn                 Firestone           40-00.00   35-05.00  
 19 Fayne, Kendall               Aurora              38-06.00   35-04.00  
 20 Troyer, Lester               Cardinal            37-05.00   34-06.50  
 21 Williams, Erin               VASJ                33-00.00   34-06.00  
 22 Walker, Myles                CVCA                           34-04.50  
 23 Hemlick, Brennan             Lake                38-01.00   34-00.50  
 24 Mucha, Stephen               CVCA                           33-06.00  
 25 Van Ettan, Connor            West Geauga         37-00.00   33-02.00  
 26 Silberman, Zach              Kenston             32-00.00   32-05.50  
 27 Cook, Chris                  Coventry            31-09.00   30-10.00  
 28 Agner, Kyle                  Coventry            34-01.00   30-04.00  
 29 Warren, Justin               Cardinal            32-04.00   30-03.50  
 30 Arnold, Trenton              Firestone           36-00.00   29-11.50  
 31 Battiest, Doug               Crestwood           30-00.00   28-03.00  
 32 Hartman, David               West Geauga         27-00.00   27-10.00  
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: * 121-07  4/8/2006    Danielle Cofojohn, Southeast               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gower, Alexandria            Lake                   95-03     114-11    10  
  2 Berish, Courtney             Crestwood             105-00     102-04     8  
  3 Winters, Natalie             Stow-Munroe           107-04     100-03     6  
  4 Andrews, Kelly               Stow-Munroe            91-05      96-04     5  
  5 Lott, Simia                  Roosevelt              95-00      93-11     4  
  6 Howard, Allison              Aurora                 90-00     J93-11     3  
  7 Williams, LaJoy              Kenston                85-01      93-03     2  
  8 Andreff, Taylor              Lake                   85-05      92-02     1  
  9 Miller, Alexandria           Lake                   80-05      89-10  
 10 Nolte, Julie                 Stow-Munroe            94-11      87-06  
 11 Harris, Trayce               Roosevelt              85-00      85-00  
 12 Martin, Steffaney            Roosevelt              75-00      82-08  
 13 Nuti, Alaina                 Crestwood              75-00      79-06  
 14 Bennett, Hannah              Crestwood              50-00      65-00  
 15 Fagerholm, Cara              Kenston                80-00      61-08  
 16 Yoder, Laura                 Cardinal               78-00      60-09  
 17 Cortland, Laura              West Geauga            55-05      59-09  
 18 Beal, Olivia                 Firestone                         58-02  
 19 Platek, Grace                CVCA                   48-00      57-01  
 20 Holt, Sarah                  Aurora                 50-00      54-01  
 21 Hickox, Grace                Cardinal               65-00      53-07  
 22 Beuoy, Ella                  CVCA                   55-00      52-07  
 23 Walker, Cierra               VASJ                              52-04  
 24 Malak, Sara                  West Geauga            50-05      46-04  
 25 Martin, Julianne             Firestone              90-00      42-11  
 26 Boyd, Sabrina                West Geauga            53-00      42-05  
 27 Linberg, Shannon             Cardinal               50-00      38-02  
 
Event 4  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: * 183-10.50  4/2/2011    Conner Neu, Midpark                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Matt                 Crestwood             160-00  152-06.50    10  
  2 Smierciak, Zach              Aurora                130-00  150-01.50     8  
  3 Mastroine, Austin            Roosevelt                        127-03     6  
  4 Pope, Ken                    Aurora                           125-00     5  
  5 Holmes, Jordan               Lake                  118-01  119-06.50     4  
  6 Morris, Dom                  Stow-Munroe                      118-00     3  
  7 Kondik, Nolan                Kenston               130-00     117-10     2  
  8 Sargent, Jay                 West Geauga           120-00     117-01     1  
  9 Carlton, Tyler               Roosevelt             125-05     114-02  
 10 Weatherbee, Marcus           Crestwood             135-00     111-05  
 11 Reminder, Nick               Aurora                120-00     110-09  
 12 Gray, Adam                   Kenston               110-00     106-09  
 13 Fair, Jovahn                 Firestone             115-00     104-00  
 14 Madgar, Jakob                Stow-Munroe           100-04     103-08  
 15 Walls, Alex                  Stow-Munroe           104-06      96-11  
 16 Meffert, Curtis              Lake                  122-01   96-08.50  
 17 Stauffer, Jacob              VASJ                           95-08.50  
 18 Tomich, Matt                 CVCA                   99-08      94-00  
 19 Davis, Tyler                 Coventry              103-09      93-05  
 20 Blazek, Ben                  Kenston                90-00      93-03  
 21 Cook, Chris                  Coventry               96-08      92-03  
 22 Hemlick, Brennan             Lake                  110-01      91-06  
 23 Troyer, Lester               Cardinal               85-04      90-07  
 24 Hammons, James               CVCA                  104-01      87-10  
 24 Ribar, Peter                 Cardinal              108-05      87-10  
 26 Ramsey, Dee                  Roosevelt             105-08   87-04.50  
 27 Lieberth, Jake               Crestwood             120-00   87-03.50  
 28 Hoffman, Michael             Coventry               84-02      86-00  
 29 Van Ettan, Connor            West Geauga           100-00      85-07  
 30 Arnold, Trenton              Firestone             100-00      83-00  
 31 Mucha, Stephen               CVCA                   99-04      78-11  
 32 Cigoy, Franklin              West Geauga            90-00   68-08.50  
 33 Warren, Justin               Cardinal               78-04   67-05.50  
 34 Williams, Erin               VASJ                   88-00      66-03  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: * 17-05.25  4/2/2011    Kaila Barber, Midpark                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Chantel          West Geauga         18-09.00   18-00.50*   10  
  2 Young, Autumn                CVCA                17-08.00   16-06.75     8  
  3 Morsefield, Katie            Roosevelt           14-06.00   15-02.50     6  
  4 Pryce, Ashley                Stow-Munroe         16-06.00   14-09.50     5  
  5 Johnson, Amari               Firestone           15-00.00   14-09.00     4  
  6 Wood, Cassidy                Stow-Munroe         15-02.00   14-08.00     3  
  7 Buchanan, Brynn              CVCA                14-02.00   14-01.50     2  
  8 Morgan, Brooke               Firestone           15-00.00   13-11.00     1  
  9 Shirkey, Alyssa              Cardinal            14-02.00   13-10.25  
 10 Stout, Jessie                Stow-Munroe         14-05.00   13-10.00  
 11 Alley, Morgan                Lake                13-03.00   13-07.25  
 12 Donell, Brittany             Crestwood           13-05.00   13-06.50  
 13 Dutton, Alexandria           Lake                12-09.00   13-05.50  
 14 Stafford, Shiryl             Coventry            13-11.00   13-03.75  
 15 Fortson, Justina             Roosevelt           13-00.00   13-03.50  
 16 Armold, Rylee                Aurora              13-05.00   13-02.25  
 17 Timas, Elizabeth             Cardinal                       12-11.75  
 18 Segro, Morgan                Kenston             14-00.00   12-09.00  
 19 Caputo, Jacqueline           Aurora              13-00.00   12-07.25  
 20 Mercer, Madison              Roosevelt           13-00.00   12-04.00  
 21 Mitch, Karly                 Aurora              13-05.00   12-03.75  
 22 Kazimir, Kristi              Kenston             14-00.00   12-00.75  
 23 Morgan, Aaliyah              Kenston             14-00.00   11-02.50  
 24 Byers, Marganne              Coventry                       11-00.50  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: * 21-01  3/31/2012   Bryan Beltz, Stow-Munroe                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Majid, Kamar                 Firestone           19-00.00   19-03.00    10  
  2 Jones, Alante                Roosevelt           18-04.00   19-02.50     8  
  3 Lawson, TJ                   Stow-Munroe         19-01.00   19-02.00     6  
  4 Mercer, Grant                Roosevelt                      19-01.25     5  
  5 Oravec, Nick                 Lake                19-03.00   18-11.00     4  
  6 Kernell, Caleb               Lake                19-02.00   18-10.00     3  
  7 Romo, Steven                 Stow-Munroe         18-08.00   18-08.00     2  
  8 Phillips, Markus             Kenston             18-00.00   18-07.00     1  
  9 Wicks, Brandon               Cardinal            18-06.00   18-05.00  
 10 Mosher, Derek                CVCA                18-01.25   18-02.00  
 11 Quinn, Zach                  Aurora              19-00.00   18-01.00  
 12 Helton, Teddy                Stow-Munroe         18-04.00   18-00.00  
 13 Lozada, Malik                VASJ                16-00.00   17-08.75  
 14 Perison, Joshua              Roosevelt           16-09.00   17-07.00  
 15 Gratz, Andrew                Lake                19-01.00   17-06.00  
 16 Smith, Zachary               Coventry            18-05.00   17-03.75  
 17 Sidoti, Charles              Aurora              18-00.00   17-03.50  
 18 Jones, Devon                 Coventry            16-06.50   16-10.50  
 19 Gambatese, Sam               Kenston             18-00.00   16-09.50  
 20 Samarasinghe, Yohann         Aurora              18-06.00   16-03.50  
 21 Needham, Bryan               Coventry            16-01.50   15-08.00  
 22 Strahler, Alex               Crestwood           15-04.00   15-07.50  
 23 Snodgrass, Makenzie          Crestwood           17-08.00   15-05.75  
 24 Loconti, Austin              Kenston             15-10.00   15-05.00  
 24 Smock, Josh                  Cardinal            17-09.00   15-05.00  
 26 Usher, Austin                Crestwood           15-05.00   15-02.25  
 27 Smith, Rae'Kwon              Firestone           17-00.00   14-11.50  
 28 Roquemore, Aaron             VASJ                16-00.00   14-10.00  
 29 McCraney, Cameron            Firestone           17-00.00   14-09.50  
 30 Mast, Ian                    Cardinal            16-00.00   14-06.50  
 31 Bumgardner, Jaylon           VASJ                14-00.00   14-06.00  
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: *  5-04  4/3/2010    Jessica Baker,Renee McKee, Aurora, Midpark  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Abbie                Stow-Munroe          5-02.00    5-00.00    10  
  2 Stafford, Shiryl             Coventry             4-10.00   J4-10.00     8  
  3 Morgan, Brooke               Firestone            5-01.00   J4-10.00     6  
  4 Broda, Christine             Aurora               4-10.00   J4-08.00     5  
  5 Barnes, Michaela             Kenston              4-06.00    4-08.00     4  
  6 Earley, Taylor               Stow-Munroe          4-08.00   J4-08.00     3  
  7 Martin, Steffaney            Roosevelt            4-10.00   J4-08.00     2  
  8 Cameron, Lovie               Roosevelt            4-10.00    4-06.00     1  
  9 Alley, Morgan                Lake                 4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  9 Owens, Joyelle               Aurora               4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  9 Kelly, Kourtney              Cardinal             4-10.00   J4-06.00  
  9 Rector, Taylor               Crestwood            4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 13 Scott, Imani                 Firestone            4-08.00    4-04.00  
 13 Byers, Marganne              Coventry             4-02.00    4-04.00  
 13 Krause, Maggie               Kenston              4-06.00    4-04.00  
 16 Dhayer, Kathryn              Cardinal             4-04.00    4-02.00  
 16 Clauss, Desree               Lake                 4-04.00    4-02.00  
 16 Frances, Leannah             Crestwood            4-04.00    4-02.00  
 
Event 8  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: *  6-04  4/2/2011    Tyler Jones, Stow-Munroe                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gratz, Andrew                Lake                 6-02.00    6-08.00*   10  
  2 Majid, Kamar                 Firestone            5-08.00    5-10.00     8  
  3 Phillips, Markus             Kenston              5-08.00   J5-10.00     6  
  4 Qureshi, Muhammad            Cardinal             5-10.00    5-06.00     4.5
  4 Bogdanovich, Luke            Coventry             5-06.00    5-06.00     4.5
  6 Lawson, TJ                   Stow-Munroe          5-08.00   J5-06.00     3  
  7 Kilbourne, John              Crestwood            5-04.00    5-04.00     2  
  8 Kernell, Caleb               Lake                 5-09.00   J5-04.00     1  
  9 Haas, Greg                   Crestwood            5-00.00   J5-04.00  
 10 Slusser, Kory                Stow-Munroe          5-06.00    5-02.00  
 10 Hoefler, Eric                Kenston              5-00.00    5-02.00  
 10 Smith, Zachary               Coventry             5-06.00    5-02.00  
 13 Lozada, Malik                VASJ                 5-06.00    5-00.00  
 13 Mannion, Pat                 Aurora               5-06.00    5-00.00  
 13 Dinardo, Joe                 Aurora               5-06.00    5-00.00  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: * 14.50  4/2/2011    Jade Barber, Midpark                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Chantel          West Geauga            15.00       14.8q  4 
  2 Fobean, Kelsey               Stow-Munroe            16.90       16.9q  1 
  3 Suchy, Cathy                 Stow-Munroe            15.80       16.9q  3 
  4 Sargent, Tori                West Geauga            16.00       17.0q  2 
  5 Zigman, Hayley               Crestwood              16.50       17.2q  1 
  6 Pryce, Tiffany               Stow-Munroe            17.10       17.3q  2 
  7 Marsinek, Alex               Roosevelt              17.50       18.2q  4 
  8 Faulk, Lilly                 West Geauga            17.50       18.8q  3 
  9 Holderbaum, Sara             Coventry               19.20       18.9   4 
 10 Blechschmid, Chrysta         Aurora                 19.50       18.9   2 
 11 Finefrock, Michaela          Lake                   18.50       19.2   2 
 12 Harris, Rachel               Lake                   20.40       19.5   3 
 13 Hoffman, Jennifer            Kenston                19.40       19.6   2 
 14 Latimer, Katie               Kenston                19.10       19.6   3 
 15 Krebs, Andrea                Roosevelt              18.90       19.6   1 
 16 Dinishak, Jackie             Cardinal               18.90       19.9   1 
 17 Lechene, Caitlyn             Cardinal               19.35       19.9   4 
 18 Petersen, Julia              Aurora                 20.00       20.9   3 
 19 Baughman, Brooke             Roosevelt              20.00       21.0   3 
 20 Williams, D'Von              Firestone              19.00       21.1   2 
 21 Hoyack, Eva                  Aurora                 20.50       21.3   4 
 22 Baker, Hannah                Firestone              18.00       21.3   4 
 23 Booth, Sydney                Lake                   20.10       21.4   4 
 24 Bennett, Erin                Kenston                19.80       21.5   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        Meet: * 14.50  4/2/2011    Jade Barber, Midpark                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Chantel          West Geauga             14.8       14.9    10  
  2 Sargent, Tori                West Geauga             17.0       16.8     8  
  3 Fobean, Kelsey               Stow-Munroe             16.9       17.3     6  
  4 Zigman, Hayley               Crestwood               17.2       17.4     5  
  5 Pryce, Tiffany               Stow-Munroe             17.3       17.4     4  
  6 Suchy, Cathy                 Stow-Munroe             16.9       17.8     3  
  7 Marsinek, Alex               Roosevelt               18.2       18.2     2  
  8 Faulk, Lilly                 West Geauga             18.8       18.3     1  
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: * 15.10  3/31/2012   Zach Smierciak, Aurora                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gomes, Paedyn                West Geauga            17.40       15.6q  3 
  2 Carroscia, Evan              CVCA                   15.40       15.8q  2 
  3 Mercer, Grant                Roosevelt              15.20       15.8q  3 
  4 Cordiak, Jason               Kenston                14.86       16.1q  4 
  5 Smierciak, Zach              Aurora                 15.80       16.4q  1 
  6 Qureshi, Muhammad            Cardinal               16.80       16.6q  4 
  7 Manocchio, Chaz              Kenston                16.10       17.3q  1 
  8 Beverly, Mario               Roosevelt              16.30       17.3q  2 
  8 Mohnasky, Michael            CVCA                   17.50       17.3q  3 
 10 Hornick, Braxton             Stow-Munroe            17.10       17.7q  1 
 11 Newcombe, Kris               West Geauga            18.80       18.3   1 
 12 Little, Logan                Crestwood              17.50       18.4   4 
 13 Philpot, Keith               Stow-Munroe            17.30       18.6   2 
 14 Gambatese, Sam               Kenston                17.00       18.6   2 
 15 Friedel, Mark                West Geauga            18.50       19.2   2 
 16 Hohenadel, Jacob             Lake                   16.90       19.3   4 
 17 Bergoine, Jesse              Aurora                 18.50       19.5   4 
 18 Miller, Cody                 Lake                   16.70       19.5   3 
 19 Stephens, Traven             Crestwood              17.00       19.9   1 
 20 Svab, Evan                   Crestwood              20.00       20.0   2 
 21 Westfall, Devin              Coventry               19.00       20.5   3 
 22 Medley, Xavier               Aurora                 18.50       20.7   3 
 23 Brown, Arrick                Firestone              19.00       20.9   4 
 24 Bell, Robert                 Firestone              18.00       22.2   1 
 25 Lake, Logan                  Coventry               21.00       22.7   4 
 26 Daniels, Robert              Roosevelt                          27.2   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 15.10  3/31/2012   Zach Smierciak, Aurora                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mercer, Grant                Roosevelt               15.8       15.3   2   10  
  2 Gomes, Paedyn                West Geauga             15.6       15.4   2    8  
  3 Cordiak, Jason               Kenston                 16.1       15.5   2    6  
  4 Carroscia, Evan              CVCA                    15.8       15.5   2    5  
  5 Smierciak, Zach              Aurora                  16.4       15.6   2    4  
  6 Qureshi, Muhammad            Cardinal                16.6       16.3   1    3  
  7 Beverly, Mario               Roosevelt               17.3       16.6   1    2  
  8 Manocchio, Chaz              Kenston                 17.3       16.7   1    1  
  9 Mohnasky, Michael            CVCA                    17.3       16.9   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: * 12.40  4/3/2010    Taylor James, CVCA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaver, Sam                  Stow-Munroe            12.60       12.8q  5 
  2 Thomas, Creshawna            West Geauga            14.00       13.3q  4 
  3 Culver, Briana               Roosevelt              13.30       13.5q  1 
  4 LaFrance, Hailey             Kenston                13.70       13.5q  2 
  5 Hart, Jessica                Lake                   13.80       13.5q  3 
  6 Kelly, Kourtney              Cardinal               13.20       13.8q  2 
  7 Segro, Morgan                Kenston                13.30       13.8q  1 
  8 Corpora, Miranda             CVCA                   13.50       13.9q  5 
  9 Thomas, Te-Shell             Firestone              13.40       13.9   2 
 10 Cranfield, Aziza             VASJ                   13.70       13.9   2 
 11 Vance, Jaylyn                Lake                   13.50       14.0   4 
 12 Tiber, Alina                 CVCA                   13.50       14.1   4 
 13 Ebersbacher, Jenna           West Geauga            14.00       14.1   1 
 14 Cofojohn, Carlie             Crestwood              13.20       14.1   3 
 14 Bell, Tori                   Roosevelt              13.70       14.1   3 
 16 Watts, Emily                 Stow-Munroe            13.10       14.2   4 
 17 Richardson, Jasmone          Firestone              13.70       14.3   1 
 18 Donell, Brittany             Crestwood              13.90       14.3   5 
 19 Mitch, Karly                 Aurora                 13.50       14.4   5 
 20 Bradford, Courtney           Stow-Munroe            13.70       14.6   1 
 21 Stuver, Haley                Roosevelt              14.40       14.6   2 
 21 Morgan, Aaliyah              Kenston                13.50       14.6   3 
 23 Smith, Emonie                VASJ                               14.8   4 
 24 Holowezak, Maya              West Geauga            15.00       14.8   5 
 25 Vidmar, Nina                 Aurora                 13.80       14.9   4 
 26 Adamovich, Laura             Aurora                 13.80       15.0   1 
 27 Talley, Sarah                Firestone              14.00       15.0   4 
 28 Sivy, Karen                  Lake                   14.20       15.1   5 
 29 Murray, Kathleen             Crestwood              14.80       15.2   2 
 30 Palla, Samantha              Cardinal               14.00       15.3   3 
 31 Morgan, Deseana              VASJ                               15.6   1 
 32 Burwell, Clara               CVCA                   15.60       16.0   3 
 33 Linberg, Shannon             Cardinal               15.40       16.6   5 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: * 12.40  4/3/2010    Taylor James, CVCA                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaver, Sam                  Stow-Munroe             12.8       12.5    10  
  2 Thomas, Creshawna            West Geauga             13.3       13.4     8  
  3 LaFrance, Hailey             Kenston                 13.5       13.4     6  
  4 Kelly, Kourtney              Cardinal                13.8       13.4     5  
  5 Hart, Jessica                Lake                    13.5       13.6     4  
  6 Culver, Briana               Roosevelt               13.5       13.9     3  
  7 Corpora, Miranda             CVCA                    13.9       13.9     2  
  8 Segro, Morgan                Kenston                 13.8       13.9     1  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: * 10.80  4/8/2006    Alan Vanderink, Michael Weilacher, Crestwood
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kortze, Sherman              CVCA                   11.20       11.4q  3 
  2 Ebersbacher, Josh            West Geauga            11.50       11.5q  2 
  3 Richards, Darryl             Kenston                10.80       11.5q  5 
  3 Harris, Brandon              CVCA                   11.40       11.5q  1 
  5 Cruickshank, Tyler           VASJ                   11.50       11.7q  1 
  6 Jones, Alante                Roosevelt              11.30       11.8q  2 
  6 Fannin, Brendan              Crestwood              11.70       11.8q  5 
  8 Moore, Nathan                Stow-Munroe            11.80       11.9q  4 
  9 Kingure, Brian               Aurora                 11.70       12.0   5 
 10 Fenrich, Derek               Crestwood              11.80       12.1   2 
 10 Jones, LaRon                 VASJ                   11.90       12.1   5 
 12 Siner, Kelan                 Coventry               11.85       12.1   1 
 13 Quinn, Zach                  Aurora                 11.60       12.2   4 
 14 Sanders, Keith               Lake                   11.90       12.2   1 
 15 Wicks, Brandon               Cardinal               11.90       12.2   4 
 16 Bell, Mike                   Kenston                11.10       12.2   4 
 17 Horton, Tony                 Lake                   11.90       12.4   5 
 18 Griffith, Drew               Lake                   12.10       12.5   2 
 19 Suba, Zach                   West Geauga            12.70       12.6   1 
 19 Summerlin, Marcus            Stow-Munroe            12.10       12.6   1 
 21 Johnson, Devonne             Stow-Munroe                        12.6   3 
 22 Owens, Eric                  Coventry               12.15       12.7   4 
 23 Howard, Brandon              Firestone              12.00       12.7   4 
 24 Calafato, Sam                Roosevelt              11.80       12.7   3 
 25 Lewis, Fadonte               West Geauga            12.00       12.7   3 
 26 Moore, Malik                 Roosevelt              12.20       12.8   5 
 26 Dinardo, Joe                 Aurora                 11.90       12.8   3 
 28 Collier, Kevin               Cardinal               12.20       12.8   5 
 29 Needham, Bryan               Coventry               12.19       12.8   2 
 30 Smith, Rae'Kwon              Firestone              12.20       12.9   1 
 31 McCraney, Cameron            Firestone              12.80       13.0   2 
 32 Hines, Michael               VASJ                   12.50       13.1   3 
 32 Gerardi, Garrett             Crestwood              12.20       13.1   3 
 34 Defranco, Ben                Kenston                11.90       13.2   2 
 35 Gary, Caleb                  CVCA                   12.30       13.3   4 
 36 Riebe, Ryan                  Cardinal               12.90       14.3   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: * 10.80  4/8/2006    Alan Vanderink, Michael Weilacher, Crestwood
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kortze, Sherman              CVCA                    11.4       11.2    10  
  2 Ebersbacher, Josh            West Geauga             11.5       11.4     8  
  3 Jones, Alante                Roosevelt               11.8       11.5     6  
  4 Cruickshank, Tyler           VASJ                    11.7       11.6     5  
  5 Harris, Brandon              CVCA                    11.5       11.8     4  
  6 Fannin, Brendan              Crestwood               11.8       11.9     3  
  7 Moore, Nathan                Stow-Munroe             11.9       12.0     2  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: * 9:50.00  4/2/2009    Glen Oak, Glen Oak                        
                         S. Nousiass, S. Clagg, C. Metz, E. Mazzaferri     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cvca                                             10:20.00    10:05.3    10  
     1) Blair, Alex                     2) Pasicznyk, Natalie             
     3) Myers, Mallory                  4) Bockoven, Sammy                
  2 Kenston                                           9:45.00    10:08.6     8  
     1) Porter, Allison                 2) Dicker, Emma                   
     3) Kazimir, Kristi                 4) Taylor, Alexis                 
  3 Crestwood                                         9:55.00    10:12.7     6  
     1) Soltisz, Abby                   2) Midgley, Marissa               
     3) Roberts, Challis                4) Chiller, Tori                  
  4 Roosevelt                                        10:15.00    10:32.7     5  
     1) Davis, Maya                     2) Bradford, Libby                
     3) Sampson, Emma                   4) McClure, Sarah                 
  5 Stow-Munroe Falls                                10:12.40    10:40.1     4  
     1) Andersen, Kayla                 2) Pryce, Tiffany                 
     3) Stout, Jessie                   4) Lawson, Abbie                  
  6 Cardinal                                         10:55.00    10:57.7     3  
     1) Kruse, Emily                    2) Loze, Alexus                   
     3) Dhayer, Kathryn                 4) Timas, Elizabeth               
  7 Aurora                                           10:50.00    10:59.9     2  
     1) Sapp, Katelyn                   2) Calder, Deanna                 
     3) Broda, Christine                4) Palma, Michela                 
  8 Lake                                             11:14.10    11:49.0     1  
     1) Belopotosky, Mikayla            2) Noall, Andrea                  
     3) Schafer, Anna                   4) Dutton, Alexandria             
  9 Firestone                                        11:20.00    11:57.8  
     1) Scott, Imani                    2) Rea, Payton                    
     3) Piscetta, Kate                  4) Ebberly, Hannah                
 10 Coventry                                         12:56.00    13:08.4  
     1) Kaltwasser, Katelyn             2) Meredith, Amanda               
     3) McGonigal, Julia                4) Mcnalley, Ashlin               
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: * 8:21.00  3/31/2012   Kenston, Kenston                          
                         Slaughter, Ward, Porter, Norley                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stow-Munroe Falls                                 8:23.80     8:23.7    10  
     1) Ahmed, Faris                    2) Bauman, Jack                   
     3) Horning, Vince                  4) Lovell, Paul                   
  2 Aurora                                            8:40.00     8:40.2     8  
     1) Lieberth, DJ                    2) Posner, Cameron                
     3) Marchese, Josh                  4) Lazor, Ben                     
  3 Kenston                                           8:18.00     8:41.6     6  
     1) Plewacki, Nick                  2) Goldhammer, Connor             
     3) Nelson, Blake                   4) Norley, Owen                   
  4 Crestwood                                         8:35.00     8:42.1     5  
     1) Usher, Austin                   2) Kager, Dylan                   
     3) Fitzgerald, Jeremiah            4) Ondash, Jacob                  
  5 Lake                                              8:31.10     8:42.5     4  
     1) Wirick, Spencer                 2) Quinn, Jon                     
     3) Dakota, Noble                   4) Booth, Zach                    
  6 Firestone                                         8:50.00     9:13.2     3  
     1) Gilbert, Quinn                  2) Moyer, Harley                  
     3) Thomas, Jeremy                  4) Herr, Nathan                   
  7 Coventry                                          9:02.00     9:21.7     2  
     1) Jones, Nick                     2) Bogdanovich, Luke              
     3) Morisak, Will                   4) Forsythe, Kyle                 
  8 Cardinal                                          9:12.74     9:28.9     1  
     1) Sodee, Tyler                    2) Filla, Adam                    
     3) Ward, Dakota                    4) Karasek, Dominyc               
  9 Roosevelt                                                     9:37.1  
     1) Murray, Andrew                  2) Ladete, Alex                   
     3) Fear, Mason                     4) Thompson, William              
 10 West Geauga                                       9:20.00    10:02.2  
     1) Mihacevich, Gabe                2) Rains, Joey                    
     3) Weist, Camden                   4) Becker, Alex                   
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.10  3/31/2012   Karli Oprian, Lake                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Autumn                CVCA                   27.30       26.9q  2 
  2 Mason, Brittni               West Geauga            27.30       27.1q  3 
  3 Shaver, Sam                  Stow-Munroe            26.40       27.1q  5 
  4 Taylor, Olivia               Kenston                27.60       27.6q  1 
  5 Vance, Jaylyn                Lake                   29.10       27.8q  1 
  6 Bruce, Deja                  VASJ                   30.00       28.0q  3 
  7 Sukys, Alison                VASJ                   28.00       28.0q  5 
  8 Holloway, Eboni              Roosevelt              29.00       28.1q  3 
  9 Angus, Carmen                Aurora                 27.50       28.2   1 
 10 Watts, Emily                 Stow-Munroe            27.80       28.3   4 
 11 Hart, Jessica                Lake                               28.3   3 
 12 Cofojohn, Carlie             Crestwood              28.00       28.7   5 
 12 Owens, Joyelle               Aurora                 27.80       28.7   3 
 14 Carter, Taliyah              Firestone              28.50       28.7   5 
 15 Thut, Lindsay                Crestwood              28.50       28.8   4 
 16 Perry, Dara                  Firestone              28.50       28.9   2 
 17 Lechene, Caitlyn             Cardinal               28.42       28.9   3 
 18 Sinn, Mandy                  Roosevelt              29.00       29.0   1 
 19 Tiber, Alina                 CVCA                   28.50       29.1   4 
 20 Shirkey, Alyssa              Cardinal               28.25       29.4   4 
 20 Barnes, Michaela             Kenston                28.80       29.4   2 
 22 Corpora, Miranda             CVCA                   28.50       29.6   1 
 23 Poe, Kelly                   Kenston                30.10       29.7   5 
 24 Bradford, Courtney           Stow-Munroe            29.50       29.9   2 
 25 Soltisz, Lindsey             Crestwood              29.50       29.9   1 
 26 Cranfield, Aziza             VASJ                   27.00       29.9   4 
 27 Lucarelli, Ashley            Cardinal               28.50       30.0   5 
 28 Zetts, Alexis                Lake                   30.90       31.4   5 
 29 Oldaker, Brooke              Coventry                           31.5   2 
 30 Wasbinski, Carli             Aurora                 28.50       31.9   2 
 31 Weist, Tianna                West Geauga            31.00       32.3   4 
 32 Benedict, Sarah              West Geauga            31.50       35.3   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: * 26.10  3/31/2012   Karli Oprian, Lake                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Autumn                CVCA                    26.9       25.7*   10  
  2 Shaver, Sam                  Stow-Munroe             27.1       26.3     8  
  3 Mason, Brittni               West Geauga             27.1       27.0     6  
  4 Taylor, Olivia               Kenston                 27.6       27.6     5  
  5 Bruce, Deja                  VASJ                    28.0       27.8     4  
  6 Vance, Jaylyn                Lake                    27.8       28.1     3  
  7 Holloway, Eboni              Roosevelt               28.1       29.4     2  
  8 Sukys, Alison                VASJ                    28.0       29.6     1  
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: * 22.40  3/31/2012   Marcellus Embry, VASJ                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kortze, Sherman              CVCA                   22.50       22.6q  4 
  2 Lake, Zack                   Coventry               24.38       23.7q  5 
  3 Moore, Nathan                Stow-Munroe            23.60       23.7q  2 
  4 Skaggs, Jaret                Coventry               24.26       23.8q  4 
  5 Horton, Tony                 Lake                   24.60       24.1q  1 
  6 Siner, Kelan                 Coventry               24.22       24.2q  1 
  7 Browder, Jerrod              Roosevelt              24.80       24.4q  2 
  8 Jones, LaRon                 VASJ                   24.30       24.5q  5 
  9 Wicks, Brandon               Cardinal               24.40       24.6   4 
 10 Sanders, Keith               Lake                   24.80       24.6   4 
 11 Velasco, Pedro               Kenston                22.90       24.6   3 
 12 Kollat, Paul                 Aurora                 24.00       24.6   2 
 13 Collier, Kevin               Cardinal               25.10       24.7   2 
 14 Harvell, Tremayne            VASJ                   25.60       24.8   1 
 15 Daugherty, Damon             Crestwood              25.10       24.9   5 
 16 Quinn, Zach                  Aurora                 23.70       24.9   1 
 17 Hines, Michael               VASJ                   27.00       24.9   4 
 18 Hearst, Gary                 Firestone              25.00       25.2   5 
 19 Szappanos, Andrew            West Geauga            26.00       25.4   5 
 20 Howard, Brandon              Firestone              24.50       25.4   1 
 21 Pollard, Romel               Aurora                 23.90       25.5   3 
 22 Bogucki, Ryan                Stow-Munroe            25.30       25.5   3 
 23 Summerlin, Marcus            Stow-Munroe            25.30       25.5   5 
 24 Moore, Malik                 Roosevelt              24.40       25.6   3 
 25 Crider, Jacob                Kenston                24.90       25.6   2 
 26 Cook, Micky                  Crestwood              26.10       25.9   4 
 27 Griffith, Drew               Lake                   25.30       26.2   3 
 28 Looney, Diamante             Roosevelt              25.20       26.8   1 
 29 Colvin, Johnte               Firestone              24.50       27.6   2 
 30 Hartman, Dan                 West Geauga            25.50       27.8   3 
 31 Pina, Carlos                 West Geauga                        32.4   4 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: * 22.40  3/31/2012   Marcellus Embry, VASJ                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kortze, Sherman              CVCA                    22.6       22.7    10  
  2 Moore, Nathan                Stow-Munroe             23.7       23.5     8  
  3 Lake, Zack                   Coventry                23.7       23.9     6  
  4 Skaggs, Jaret                Coventry                23.8       24.0     5  
  5 Siner, Kelan                 Coventry                24.2       24.1     4  
  6 Horton, Tony                 Lake                    24.1       24.5     3  
  7 Jones, LaRon                 VASJ                    24.5       24.6     2  
  8 Browder, Jerrod              Roosevelt               24.4       24.7     1  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 1:47.20  4/3/2010    CVCA, CVCA                                
                         Miller, Worthey, VanDyke, James                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Geauga                                       1:49.00     1:50.3   2   10  
     1) Mason, Brittni                  2) Sargent, Tori                  
     3) Brinning, Rachel                4) Richardson, Chantel            
  2 Firestone                                         1:52.00     1:50.6   2    8  
     1) Carter, Taliyah                 2) Richardson, Jasmone            
     3) Perry, Dara                     4) Thomas, Te-Shell               
  3 Roosevelt                                         1:54.00     1:54.0   1    6  
     1) Marsinek, Alex                  2) Holloway, Eboni                
     3) Bell, Tori                      4) Culver, Briana                 
  4 Crestwood                                         1:55.00     1:54.5   1    5  
     1) Midgley, Marissa                2) Donell, Brittany               
     3) Thut, Lindsay                   4) Cofojohn, Carlie               
  5 Lake                                              1:54.00     1:55.4   1    4  
     1) Enos, Madison                   2) Clauss, Desree                 
     3) Hart, Jessica                   4) Vance, Jaylyn                  
  6 Cvca                                              1:51.00     1:56.8   2    3  
     1) Corpora, Miranda                2) Blair, Alex                    
     3) Myers, Mallory                  4) Tiber, Alina                   
  7 Aurora                                            1:53.20     1:58.7   1    2  
     1) Angus, Carmen                   2) Mitch, Karly                   
     3) Burns, Allyson                  4) Armold, Rylee                  
  8 Kenston                                           1:52.00     1:59.4   2    1  
     1) Althans, Kendall                2) Segro, Morgan                  
     3) Krause, Maggie                  4) Taylor, Olivia                 
  9 Vasj                                              1:53.00     2:00.2   2 
     1) Cranfield, Aziza                2) Smith, Emonie                  
     3) Beuck, Toni                     4) Sukys, Alison                  
 10 Cardinal                                          1:57.50     2:00.5   1 
     1) Palla, Samantha                 2) Lucarelli, Ashley              
     3) Lechene, Caitlyn                4) Dinishak, Jackie               
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 1:32.02  4/4/2008    Streetsboro, Streetsboro                  
                         E Howard, M Valenti, K Schwing, C Lanterman       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stow-Munroe Falls                                 1:35.50     1:35.3   2   10  
     1) Bogucki, Ryan                   2) Helton, Teddy                  
     3) Romo, Steven                    4) Philpot, Keith                 
  2 Roosevelt                                                     1:35.8   1    8  
     1) Jones, Alante                   2) Browder, Jerrod                
     3) Boyles, Alex                    4) Beverly, Mario                 
  3 Coventry                                          1:35.00     1:36.0   2    6  
     1) Siner, Kelan                    2) Smith, Zachary                 
     3) Skaggs, Jaret                   4) Lake, Zack                     
  4 Crestwood                                         1:39.00     1:36.6   1    5  
     1) Spurlock, Justin                2) Fenrich, Derek                 
     3) Daugherty, Damon                4) Fannin, Brendan                
  5 Aurora                                            1:36.00     1:36.7   2    4  
     1) Mannion, Pat                    2) Samarasinghe, Yohann           
     3) Pollard, Romel                  4) Smierciak, Zach                
  6 Lake                                              1:40.10     1:37.2   1    3  
     1) Palcheff, Josh                  2) Myers, Garrett                 
     3) Horton, Tony                    4) Sanders, Keith                 
  7 Vasj                                              1:36.00     1:37.4   2    2  
     1) Cruickshank, Tyler              2) Roquemore, Aaron               
     3) Hearn, John                     4) Jones, LaRon                   
  8 Firestone                                         1:37.00     1:37.8   1    1  
     1) Hearst, George                  2) Hearst, Gary                   
     3) Howard, Brandon                 4) Smith, Rae'Kwon                
  9 Kenston                                           1:33.20     1:38.4   2 
     1) Cordiak, Jason                  2) Soltay, Andrew                 
     3) Bell, Mike                      4) Velasco, Pedro                 
 10 Cvca                                              1:35.90     1:38.5   2 
     1) Mosher, Derek                   2) Smith, KJ                      
     3) Sprague, Jake                   4) Harris, Brandon                
 11 Cardinal                                          1:41.58     1:39.0   1 
     1) Smock, Josh                     2) Collier, Kevin                 
     3) Ward, Dakota                    4) Mast, Ian                      
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run jv
=========================================================================
        Meet: * 6:00.20  3/31/2012   Allie Molnar, Kenston                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wagner, Bella                Crestwood            6:25.00     5:57.0* 
  2 Hysing, Isabel               Crestwood            6:20.00     6:12.3  
  3 McDonough, Emily             Kenston              6:05.00     6:17.5  
  4 Rybka, Caroline              CVCA                 6:10.00     6:18.8  
  5 Fleming, Alexis              Kenston              6:15.00     6:19.4  
  6 Pfaff, Julia                 Crestwood            6:30.00     6:21.0  
  7 White, Audrey                Stow-Munroe          7:01.60     6:28.6  
  8 Gundlach, Emily              Roosevelt            6:35.00     6:33.1  
  9 Richardson, Hannah           Kenston              6:40.00     6:38.1  
 10 Davila, Ellenie              Roosevelt            6:35.00     6:42.9  
 11 Christman, Emily             Stow-Munroe          7:07.40     6:45.1  
 12 Hunt, Lauren                 Aurora                           6:56.2  
 13 Harder, Madison              Lake                 7:07.10     6:56.9  
 14 Teichow, Melina              Aurora                           7:01.7  
 15 Boyer, Holly                 Lake                 7:11.10     7:03.0  
 16 Toussant, Hannah             Lake                             7:28.2  
 17 Dickerson, Haley             Firestone            7:00.00     7:29.8  
 18 Lloyd, Hannah                Stow-Munroe          7:12.80     7:47.5  
 19 Gittins, Sam                 Coventry             9:11.00     8:57.3  
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run jv
=========================================================================
        Meet: * 5:08.80  3/31/2012   Steve Meyer, Aurora                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peach, Joe                   Lake                 5:09.10     4:59.9* 
  2 Fisher, Tyler                Kenston              5:12.00     5:08.3* 
  3 McVey, Ian                   Stow-Munroe          5:25.50     5:09.3  
  4 Kumar, Pallav                Roosevelt                        5:14.1  
  5 Schulz, Brycen               Stow-Munroe          5:19.30     5:16.8  
  6 Thorson, Jack                Stow-Munroe          5:17.40     5:18.6  
  7 Oliphant, Sam                Crestwood            5:50.00     5:19.5  
  8 Hauman, Josh                 Aurora               5:25.00     5:20.8  
  9 Gross, Logan                 Aurora               5:25.00     5:22.7  
 10 Boerema, Cody                CVCA                 5:32.00     5:23.3  
 11 Ward, Kevin                  Kenston              5:12.00     5:24.0  
 12 Blechschmid, Tyler           Aurora               5:35.00     5:24.4  
 13 Sandler, Nathan              Kenston              5:12.00     5:25.1  
 14 Dunn, Jordan                 Lake                 5:15.10     5:25.9  
 15 Werstler, Darren             Lake                 5:41.10     5:31.9  
 16 Lepto, Chris                 CVCA                 5:41.00     5:33.3  
 17 Pearce, Tucker               Coventry             6:00.00     5:33.6  
 18 Utt, Lance                   Crestwood            6:20.00     5:39.5  
 19 Gialamas, Jacob              West Geauga          6:00.00     5:39.8  
 20 Kimevski, Michael            Coventry             6:00.00     6:09.1  
 21 Kamis, Nick                  West Geauga          6:45.00     6:15.5  
 22 Shondel, Jacob               Coventry                         6:19.7  
 23 Brinninger, Tyler            West Geauga          6:20.00     6:34.3  
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 5:17.10  4/3/2010    Katie Betts, Stow                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pasicznyk, Natalie           CVCA                 5:25.00     5:29.6    10  
  2 Murray, Kaylie               Roosevelt            5:42.00     5:33.8     8  
  3 Tweedie, Laura               Lake                 5:36.10     5:38.1     6  
  4 Bradford, Libby              Roosevelt            5:40.00     5:41.1     5  
  5 Sorrick, Madeleine           Crestwood            5:51.00     5:41.6     4  
  6 Bockoven, Sammy              CVCA                 5:25.00     5:42.4     3  
  7 Fobean, Katie                Stow-Munroe          5:50.50     5:48.9     2  
  8 Michael, Taylor              Crestwood            6:00.00     5:53.0     1  
  9 Judd, Kira                   Crestwood            5:59.00     5:57.3  
 10 McClure, Sarah               Roosevelt            5:45.00     5:59.1  
 11 Dhayer, Kathryn              Cardinal             5:50.00     6:04.3  
 12 Lance, Lauren                Kenston              5:59.00     6:04.8  
 13 Loze, Alexus                 Cardinal             6:05.50     6:12.4  
 14 Hickox, Grace                Cardinal             6:12.00     6:13.5  
 15 Cassidy, Dana                Aurora               6:10.00     6:14.4  
 16 Palma, Michela               Aurora               6:30.00     6:15.5  
 17 Deiwert, Mara                Stow-Munroe          5:59.40     6:16.7  
 18 Grendell, Katie              Kenston              5:59.00     6:17.3  
 19 Bowers, Mackenzie            Stow-Munroe          6:12.60     6:26.4  
 20 Zerbe, Kristina              West Geauga          6:10.00     6:27.0  
 21 Kaltwasser, Katelyn          Coventry             6:28.00     6:29.1  
 22 Ebberly, Hannah              Firestone            6:15.00     6:32.4  
 23 Noall, Andrea                Lake                 6:27.10     6:33.0  
 24 Spicer, Rachel               Lake                 6:20.10     6:39.9  
 25 Davis, Rachael               Aurora                           6:47.8  
 26 Walker, Taylor               Firestone            6:30.00     7:07.5  
 27 Meredith, Amanda             Coventry                         7:13.9  
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 4:34.00  4/8/2006    Luke Grau, Chardon                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kernell, Jacob               Lake                 4:35.10     4:33.4*   10  
  2 Horning, Vince               Stow-Munroe          4:30.30     4:39.4     8  
  3 Bauman, Jack                 Stow-Munroe          4:40.20     4:44.3     6  
  4 LeBay, Noah                  CVCA                 4:31.20     4:44.5     5  
  5 Johnson, Zach                Lake                 5:00.10     4:45.7     4  
  6 Cooper, Tyler                Kenston              4:42.00     4:46.0     3  
  7 Fitzgerald, Jeremiah         Crestwood            4:52.00     4:46.6     2  
  8 Sanders, Drew                Kenston              4:43.00     4:47.4     1  
  9 Filla, Adam                  Cardinal             4:55.70     4:49.0  
 10 Frankman, Justin             Aurora               5:10.00     4:50.7  
 11 Bailey, Nate                 Roosevelt            5:15.00     4:52.7  
 12 Goodhart, Nate               Roosevelt                        4:59.5  
 13 Lesnak, George               Crestwood            4:57.00     5:04.7  
 14 Ondash, Jacob                Crestwood            5:05.00     5:05.1  
 15 Posner, Cameron              Aurora               5:00.00     5:05.5  
 16 Girbino, Mike                West Geauga          5:20.00     5:06.9  
 17 Murray, Andrew               Roosevelt            5:10.20     5:07.5  
 18 Morris, Logan                Stow-Munroe          5:05.10     5:07.8  
 19 Nelson, Blake                Kenston              4:52.00     5:08.3  
 20 Quinn, Jon                   Lake                 5:08.10     5:12.3  
 21 Marchese, Josh               Aurora               5:10.00     5:20.2  
 22 Forsythe, Kyle               Coventry             5:20.00     5:20.7  
 23 Rains, Jason                 West Geauga          5:18.00     5:22.6  
 24 Turk, Anthony                VASJ                             5:25.6  
 25 Davenport, Evan              Coventry             5:45.00     5:32.1  
 26 Sodee, Tyler                 Cardinal             5:15.90     5:36.2  
 27 Jones, Nick                  Coventry             5:20.00     5:36.8  
 28 Crowl, Colton                West Geauga          5:25.00     5:39.3  
 29 Isaiah, Darcy                Firestone            5:30.00     5:41.0  
 30 Hirsch, Brian                Firestone            5:30.00     5:51.2  
 31 Klingensmith, Dmitry         Cardinal             5:35.90     6:05.7  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 51.10  4/3/2010    CVCA, CVCA                                  
                       Miller, Worthey, VanDyke, James                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Geauga                                         54.00       53.7   2   10  
     1) Thomas, Creshawna               2) Ebersbacher, Jenna             
     3) Funnell, Caitlin                4) Brinning, Rachel               
  2 Roosevelt                                           53.50       54.1   2    8  
     1) Stuver, Haley                   2) Culver, Briana                 
     3) Bell, Tori                      4) Holloway, Eboni                
  3 Kenston                                             53.00       54.2   2    6  
     1) Segro, Morgan                   2) LaFrance, Hailey               
     3) Krause, Maggie                  4) Barnes, Michaela               
  4 Lake                                                57.80       54.6   1    5  
     1) Enos, Madison                   2) Clauss, Desree                 
     3) Hart, Jessica                   4) Vance, Jaylyn                  
  5 Vasj                                                55.00       54.9   1    4  
     1) Cranfield, Aziza                2) Smith, Emonie                  
     3) Beuck, Toni                     4) Sukys, Alison                  
  6 Stow-Munroe Falls                                   53.20       55.1   2    3  
     1) Zucal, Tori                     2) Bradford, Courtney             
     3) Baughman, Lexie                 4) Suchy, Cathy                   
  7 Firestone                                           53.00       55.3   2    2  
     1) Carter, Taliyah                 2) Richardson, Jasmone            
     3) Rea, Payton                     4) Talley, Sarah                  
  8 Aurora                                              53.50       57.8   2    1  
     1) Angus, Carmen                   2) Mitch, Karly                   
     3) Burns, Allyson                  4) Armold, Rylee                  
  9 Cardinal                                            55.70       58.5   1 
     1) Palla, Samantha                 2) Lucarelli, Ashley              
     3) Loze, Alexus                    4) Dinishak, Jackie               
 10 Crestwood                                           55.00     1:01.3   1 
     1) Donell, Brittany                2) Soltisz, Lindsey               
     3) Thut, Lindsay                   4) Cofojohn, Carlie               
 11 Cvca                                              1:00.00     1:02.7   1 
     1) Dunkley, Kierra                 2) Burwell, Clara                 
     3) Bish, Hannah                    4) Solomon, Lauryn                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 44.50  4/2/2009    Glen Oak, Glen Oak                          
                       L. Gavin, C. Pratt, E. Mayle, B. McMillan         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cvca                                                44.90       45.2   2   10  
     1) Harris, Brandon                 2) Dunkley, Arthur                
     3) Carroscia, Evan                 4) Kortze, Sherman                
  2 Roosevelt                                                       46.2   1    8  
     1) Jones, Alante                   2) Browder, Jerrod                
     3) Moore, Malik                    4) Beverly, Mario                 
  3 Kenston                                             44.70       46.2   2    6  
     1) Cordiak, Jason                  2) Soltay, Andrew                 
     3) Bell, Mike                      4) Velasco, Pedro                 
  4 Crestwood                                           45.50       46.7   2    5  
     1) Fenrich, Derek                  2) Kilbourne, John                
     3) Gerardi, Garrett                4) Fannin, Brendan                
  5 Aurora                                              46.50       46.7   2    4  
     1) Dinardo, Joe                    2) Kingure, Brian                 
     3) Settecase, Nick                 4) Kollat, Paul                   
  6 West Geauga                                         47.50       46.8   1    3  
     1) Ebersbacher, Josh               2) Gomes, Paedyn                  
     3) Williams, Curt                  4) Lewis, Fadonte                 
  7 Vasj                                                47.00       46.9   1    2  
     1) Cruickshank, Tyler              2) Roquemore, Aaron               
     3) Hearn, John                     4) Jones, LaRon                   
  8 Lake                                                47.80       47.0   1    1  
     1) Palcheff, Josh                  2) Horton, Tony                   
     3) Griffith, Drew                  4) Sanders, Keith                 
  9 Stow-Munroe Falls                                   44.60       47.3   2 
     1) Bogucki, Ryan                   2) Pooler, Jonte                  
     3) Summerlin, Marcus               4) Moore, Nathan                  
 10 Firestone                                           45.00       49.2   2 
     1) Smith, Rae'Kwon                 2) Hearst, Gary                   
     3) McCraney, Cameron               4) Howard, Brandon                
 11 Cardinal                                            54.50       52.2   1 
     1) Collier, Kevin                  2) Ward, Dakota                   
     3) Klingensmith, Dmitry            4) Riebe, Ryan                    
 12 Coventry                                            47.50       53.8   1 
     1) Needham, Bryan                  2) Martin, Andrae                 
     3) Jones, Devon                    4) Owens, Eric                    
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 57.20  4/2/2011    Jade Barber, Midpark                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chiller, Tori                Crestwood              59.90     1:00.6   5   10  
  2 Thomas, Te-Shell             Firestone            1:02.00     1:01.5   5    8  
  3 Kelly, Kourtney              Cardinal             1:05.00     1:01.6   4    6  
  4 Lawson, Abbie                Stow-Munroe          1:00.50     1:02.1   5    5  
  5 Broda, Christine             Aurora               1:03.00     1:02.8   4    4  
  6 Pryce, Ashley                Stow-Munroe          1:01.80     1:03.6   5    3  
  7 Calder, Deanna               Aurora               1:04.00     1:03.8   4    2  
  8 Hickey, Allison              Aurora               1:07.00     1:04.7   3    1  
  9 Rector, Taylor               Crestwood            1:04.80     1:04.9   4 
 10 Sukys, Alison                VASJ                 1:08.00     1:06.3   3 
 11 Alley, Morgan                Lake                 1:05.10     1:06.7   4 
 12 Perry, Dara                  Firestone            1:02.00     1:06.9   5 
 13 Sargent, Tori                West Geauga          1:03.00     1:07.3   5 
 14 Althans, Kendall             Kenston              1:03.00     1:07.5   5 
 15 Krebs, Andrea                Roosevelt            1:07.00     1:07.7   3 
 16 Sinn, Mandy                  Roosevelt            1:07.00     1:07.9   3 
 17 Beuck, Toni                  VASJ                 1:08.00     1:08.0   2 
 18 Shirkey, Alyssa              Cardinal             1:06.00     1:08.4   4 
 19 Lucarelli, Ashley            Cardinal             1:08.00     1:08.6   3 
 20 Kazimir, Kristi              Kenston              1:05.00     1:08.8   4 
 21 Platek, Grace                CVCA                 1:09.00     1:09.0   2 
 22 Earley, Taylor               Stow-Munroe          1:07.50     1:09.2   3 
 23 Schultz, Hannah              Lake                 1:08.10     1:09.4   2 
 24 Calkins, Haley               West Geauga          1:10.00     1:10.3   2 
 25 McDonough, Emily             Kenston              1:07.00     1:10.5   3 
 26 Brown, Hailee                West Geauga          1:08.00     1:10.8   2 
 27 Scopilliti, Adrianna         Crestwood            1:12.00     1:11.6   2 
 28 Solomon, Lauryn              CVCA                 1:07.00     1:11.7   3 
 29 Fortson, Justina             Roosevelt            1:09.00     1:12.9   2 
 30 Walker, Jordan               VASJ                 1:12.00     1:13.3   1 
 31 Jacobs, Emily                Lake                 1:09.10     1:13.7   2 
 32 Oldaker, Brooke              Coventry             1:15.10     1:15.3   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 51.00  4/4/2008    Joe Leyland, Waterloo                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kortze, Sherman              CVCA                   50.50       51.4   5   10  
  2 Helton, Teddy                Stow-Munroe            54.50       52.7   4    8  
  3 Lazor, Ben                   Aurora                 53.80       53.5   5    6  
  4 Spurlock, Justin             Crestwood              54.00       53.8   4    5  
  5 Rinehart, Connor             Lake                   55.60       54.1   3    4  
  6 Brownlow, Ryan               Kenston                53.90       54.2   4    3  
  7 Morris, Schuyler             Stow-Munroe            55.10       54.4   4    2  
  8 Shergalis, Adam              Kenston                53.90       54.5   5    1  
  9 Klock, Jacob                 Crestwood              55.00       54.6   4 
 10 Samarasinghe, Yohann         Aurora                 53.80       54.7   5 
 11 Ebersbacher, Josh            West Geauga            55.00       55.2   4 
 12 Hearst, George               Firestone              53.00       55.3   5 
 13 Yates, Ramon                 Firestone              55.00       55.5   4 
 14 Smock, Josh                  Cardinal               55.50       55.6   3 
 15 Skidmore, Gabe               Aurora                 56.00       55.7   3 
 16 Jones, Devon                 Coventry             1:01.00       56.0   1 
 17 Williams, Curt               West Geauga            56.00       56.3   3 
 18 Harvell, Tremayne            VASJ                   58.00       56.9   2 
 19 Richburg, Kylan              Firestone              53.00       57.1   5 
 20 Gary, Caleb                  CVCA                   58.70       57.3   2 
 21 Oravec, Nick                 Lake                   56.90       57.5   3 
 22 Reese, Tyler                 Crestwood              59.00       58.1   1 
 23 Smith, KJ                    CVCA                   58.50       58.4   2 
 24 Mast, Ian                    Cardinal               57.50     1:00.9   2 
 25 Bozeman, Kevin               Roosevelt                        1:01.9   3 
 26 Hines, Michael               VASJ                 1:02.00     1:02.6   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 46.20  4/2/2011    Kaila Barber, Midpark                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Midgley, Marissa             Crestwood              48.50       48.8   4   10  
  2 Richardson, Chantel          West Geauga            48.00       49.5   4    8  
  3 Bradford, Libby              Roosevelt              54.00       50.9   3    6  
  4 Zigman, Hayley               Crestwood              47.90       51.3   4    5  
  5 Marsinek, Alex               Roosevelt              50.50       52.5   4    4  
  6 Fobean, Kelsey               Stow-Munroe            50.10       53.1   4    3  
  7 Morgan, Brooke               Firestone              51.00       53.3   4    2  
  8 Faulk, Lilly                 West Geauga            54.00       53.4   3    1  
  9 French, Kayla                Aurora                             55.2   2 
 10 Dinishak, Jackie             Cardinal               57.90       55.8   2 
 11 Petersen, Julia              Aurora                             56.3   1 
 12 LaFrance, Hailey             Kenston                53.00       56.4   3 
 13 Hoffman, Jennifer            Kenston                55.00       56.5   3 
 14 Markley, Abbey               Stow-Munroe            59.80       56.8   2 
 15 Holderbaum, Sara             Coventry               57.00       57.0   2 
 16 Shaver, Sam                  Stow-Munroe            49.30       57.5   4 
 17 Lechene, Caitlyn             Cardinal               56.50       57.7   3 
 18 Baughman, Brooke             Roosevelt              56.00       57.7   3 
 19 Finefrock, Michaela          Lake                   58.90       57.8   2 
 20 Baker, Hannah                Firestone              53.00       58.0   3 
 21 Krause, Maggie               Kenston                52.00       58.0   4 
 22 Harris, Rachel               Lake                 1:03.10       58.1   2 
 23 Bartholomew, Angelica        Lake                 1:05.50       59.6   2 
 24 Blechschmid, Chrysta         Aurora                           1:00.8   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 40.60  3/31/2012   Chris Harris, Cuyahoga Falls                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mercer, Grant                Roosevelt              41.20       40.3*  4   10  
  2 Carroscia, Evan              CVCA                   42.90       41.9   4    8  
  3 Plewacki, Nick               Kenston                41.60       42.8   4    6  
  4 Qureshi, Muhammad            Cardinal               45.00       43.0   3    5  
  5 Friedel, Mark                West Geauga            46.00       43.6   2    4  
  6 Gomes, Paedyn                West Geauga            44.00       43.7   4    3  
  7 Sovich, Dan                  Aurora                 47.00       44.1   2    2  
  8 Mohnasky, Michael            CVCA                   45.90       44.7   3    1  
  9 Little, Logan                Crestwood              44.50       45.3   3 
 10 Cruickshank, Tyler           VASJ                   50.00       45.9   1 
 11 Romo, Steven                 Stow-Munroe            46.00       46.2   3 
 12 Majid, Kamar                 Firestone              44.00       46.4   4 
 13 Wicks, Brandon               Cardinal               43.90       46.5   4 
 14 Gambatese, Sam               Kenston                45.70       46.6   3 
 15 Stephens, Traven             Crestwood              44.00       46.7   4 
 16 Westfall, Devin              Coventry               46.80       47.0   2 
 17 Hornick, Braxton             Stow-Munroe            44.30       47.1   4 
 18 Manocchio, Chaz              Kenston                44.80       47.5   3 
 19 Miller, Cody                 Lake                   49.10       47.7   1 
 20 Bergoine, Jesse              Aurora                 48.50       48.3   2 
 21 Beverly, Mario               Roosevelt              44.30       48.3   3 
 22 Hohenadel, Jacob             Lake                   49.50       48.5   1 
 23 Bell, Robert                 Firestone              45.00       48.7   3 
 24 Newcombe, Kris               West Geauga            47.00       48.8   2 
 25 Svab, Evan                   Crestwood              48.00       48.8   2 
 26 Ekstrand, Ethan              Aurora                 47.00       50.4   2 
 27 Johnson, Bryce               Firestone              49.00       50.7   1 
 28 Lake, Logan                  Coventry               51.83       54.8   1 
 29 Daniels, Robert              Roosevelt                          58.1   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 2:21.90  3/31/2012   Karli Lieberth, Crestwood                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porter, Allison              Kenston              2:27.00     2:24.7    10  
  2 Davis, Maya                  Roosevelt            2:29.00     2:28.0     8  
  3 Bockoven, Sammy              CVCA                 2:30.00     2:30.6     6  
  4 Andersen, Kayla              Stow-Munroe          2:27.50     2:31.3     5  
  5 McClure, Sarah               Roosevelt            2:28.00     2:31.7     4  
  6 Soltisz, Melissa             Crestwood            2:39.00     2:33.9     3  
  7 Sorrick, Madeleine           Crestwood            2:30.00     2:34.4     2  
  8 Myers, Mallory               CVCA                 2:30.00     2:35.4     1  
  9 Pryce, Tiffany               Stow-Munroe          2:30.30     2:37.3  
 10 Stout, Jessie                Stow-Munroe          2:35.70     2:37.9  
 11 Michael, Taylor              Crestwood            2:33.00     2:39.6  
 12 Sapp, Katelyn                Aurora               2:32.00     2:40.8  
 13 Kruse, Emily                 Cardinal             2:41.65     2:43.7  
 14 Rea, Payton                  Firestone            2:52.00     2:46.5  
 15 Piscetta, Kate               Firestone            2:48.00     2:46.9  
 16 Dutton, Alexandria           Lake                 2:43.10     2:47.3  
 17 Belopotosky, Mikayla         Lake                 2:49.10     2:47.6  
 18 Scott, Imani                 Firestone            2:42.00     2:48.9  
 19 Cassidy, Dana                Aurora               2:40.00     2:49.3  
 20 Grendell, Katie              Kenston              2:58.00     2:50.4  
 21 Timas, Elizabeth             Cardinal             2:39.58     2:51.4  
 22 Zerbe, Kristina              West Geauga          2:40.30     2:53.7  
 23 Sampson, Emma                Roosevelt            2:38.00     2:54.6  
 24 Gable, Heidi                 Aurora               3:10.00     3:07.8  
 25 May, Anni                    West Geauga          3:10.00     3:12.1  
 26 Kibler, Emily                Lake                 3:15.10     3:12.8  
 27 Mcnalley, Ashlin             Coventry                         3:15.1  
 28 McGonigal, Julia             Coventry             3:21.00     3:23.2  
 29 Angie, Sam                   West Geauga          3:05.00     3:39.8  
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 2:02.90  3/31/2012   Luke Porter, Kenston                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lovell, Paul                 Stow-Munroe          1:58.10     2:00.3*   10  
  2 LeBay, Noah                  CVCA                 2:01.20     2:05.8     8  
  3 Schabel, Conner              Kenston              2:05.00     2:06.6     6  
  4 Dakota, Noble                Lake                 2:08.10     2:08.4     5  
  5 Booth, Zach                  Lake                 2:08.10     2:09.2     4  
  6 Mitchell, Corey              Roosevelt            2:10.00     2:09.6     3  
  7 Usher, Austin                Crestwood            2:12.00     2:10.1     2  
  8 Frankman, Justin             Aurora               2:12.00     2:10.5     1  
  9 Jones, Max                   Stow-Munroe          2:12.40     2:11.4  
 10 Filla, Adam                  Cardinal             2:08.00     2:12.3  
 11 Petrecca, Michael            Stow-Munroe          2:12.20     2:12.9  
 12 Robinson, Kevin              Kenston              2:16.00     2:14.0  
 13 Ladete, Alex                 Roosevelt                        2:15.8  
 14 Lozada, Malik                VASJ                 2:15.00     2:16.8  
 15 Bartel, Alex                 CVCA                 2:14.50     2:17.5  
 16 Mihacevich, Gabe             West Geauga          2:18.00     2:18.5  
 17 Herr, Nathan                 Firestone            2:10.00     2:19.2  
 18 White, Tristan               Aurora               2:16.00     2:20.3  
 19 Hearn, John                  VASJ                 2:18.00     2:20.8  
 20 Kernell, Caleb               Lake                 2:11.10     2:22.1  
 21 Jones, Nick                  Coventry             2:17.00     2:22.5  
 22 Kager, Dylan                 Crestwood            2:10.00     2:23.6  
 23 Turk, Anthony                VASJ                 2:21.00     2:24.4  
 24 Moore, Jaylin                Firestone            2:18.00     2:26.2  
 25 Ward, Dakota                 Cardinal             2:25.00     2:27.7  
 26 Rains, Joey                  West Geauga          2:20.00     2:28.0  
 27 Weist, Camden                West Geauga          2:25.00     2:28.4  
 28 Karasek, Dominyc             Cardinal             2:22.00     2:28.7  
 29 Thompson, William            Roosevelt            2:13.00     2:29.5  
 30 Kimevski, Michael            Coventry             2:32.00     2:35.7  
 31 Bogdanovich, Luke            Coventry             2:16.00     2:44.6  
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 11:15.30  3/31/2012   Sarah Meek, Firestone                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soltisz, Abby                Crestwood           12:10.00    11:49.3    10  
  2 Dicker, Emma                 Kenston             11:45.00    11:52.8     8  
  3 Roberts, Challis             Crestwood           12:20.00    11:54.2     6  
  4 Tweedie, Laura               Lake                11:45.10    11:59.1     5  
  5 Pasicznyk, Natalie           CVCA                12:00.00    12:02.3     4  
  6 Murray, Kaylie               Roosevelt           12:00.00    12:12.3     3  
  7 Latimer, Emily               Kenston             12:30.00    12:31.0     2  
  8 Latimer, Katie               Kenston             12:20.00    12:34.1     1  
  9 Fobean, Katie                Stow-Munroe         12:15.40    12:47.1  
 10 Crow, Natalie                Stow-Munroe         12:25.60    13:32.5  
 11 Dhayer, Kathryn              Cardinal            12:52.15    13:34.7  
 12 Davis, Deja                  Aurora                          13:35.1  
 13 Hickox, Grace                Cardinal            13:05.89    13:36.1  
 14 Grohe, Erin                  Aurora                          13:36.9  
 15 Ahmed, Zaynah                Stow-Munroe         13:10.30    13:41.2  
 16 Kaltwasser, Katelyn          Coventry            14:15.00    14:15.4  
 17 Mastro, Kat                  Firestone           13:20.00    14:19.1  
 18 Spicer, Rachel               Lake                13:28.10    14:40.9  
 19 Davila, Ellenie              Roosevelt           12:50.00    14:42.9  
 20 Swan, Hannah                 Aurora                          14:48.2  
 21 Gundlach, Emily              Roosevelt           12:50.00    14:58.7  
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 10:01.60  3/31/2012   JT Ward, Kenston                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kernell, Jacob               Lake                 9:45.10    10:04.3    10  
  2 Wirick, Spencer              Lake                10:06.10    10:05.3     8  
  3 Lance, Tyler                 Kenston             10:00.00    10:18.4     6  
  4 Cremi, David                 CVCA                10:30.00    10:28.8     5  
  5 Swan, Andrew                 Aurora              10:30.00    10:36.6     4  
  6 Bester, Alex                 Kenston             10:38.00    10:39.6     3  
  7 Ahmed, Faris                 Stow-Munroe         10:10.60    10:40.6     2  
  8 Robbins, Rhys                Kenston             10:00.00    10:47.1     1  
  9 Stuneck, Matt                Stow-Munroe         10:35.00    10:47.4  
 10 Bailey, Nate                 Roosevelt           11:10.00    10:48.0  
 11 Thomas, Jeremy               Firestone           11:15.00    10:54.1  
 12 Johnson, Zach                Lake                11:06.10    10:55.1  
 13 Goodhart, Nate               Roosevelt           11:20.00    10:55.5  
 14 Wykoff, Zach                 Aurora              10:40.00    11:03.3  
 15 Green, Nathan                Crestwood           11:10.00    11:07.1  
 16 Brady, Tyler                 Crestwood           11:20.00    11:11.8  
 17 Deuley, Ryan                 Crestwood           11:15.00    11:12.4  
 18 Becker, Alex                 West Geauga         11:30.00    11:19.0  
 19 Moyer, Harley                Firestone           11:10.00    11:27.1  
 20 Morisak, Will                Coventry            11:44.00    11:32.4  
 21 Kumar, Pallav                Roosevelt                       11:47.7  
 22 White, Steven                Stow-Munroe         10:50.30    11:52.9  
 23 Neugebauer, Sam              Coventry            12:10.00    12:03.4  
 24 Girbino, Mike                West Geauga         11:45.00    12:05.1  
 25 Noreiaka, Christian          Cardinal            12:20.00    12:05.8  
 26 Crowl, Colton                West Geauga         11:45.00    12:10.4  
 27 Minnick, Josh                Cardinal            12:25.00    12:15.9  
 28 Forsythe, Kyle               Coventry            11:35.00    12:23.7  
 29 Peachock, Cameron            Firestone           11:30.00    13:16.3  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 4:10.00  4/3/2010    CVCA, CVCA                                
                         Worthey, Hess, Frangos, James                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crestwood                                         4:10.00     4:15.6   2   10  
     1) Rector, Taylor                  2) Midgley, Marissa               
     3) Zigman, Hayley                  4) Chiller, Tori                  
  2 Stow-Munroe Falls                                 4:10.80     4:17.1   2    8  
     1) Andersen, Kayla                 2) Lawson, Abbie                  
     3) Pryce, Ashley                   4) Pryce, Tiffany                 
  3 Cvca                                              4:10.00     4:17.7   2    6  
     1) Blair, Alex                     2) Corpora, Miranda               
     3) Bockoven, Sammy                 4) Young, Autumn                  
  4 Kenston                                           4:20.00     4:23.2   2    5  
     1) Althans, Kendall                2) Poe, Kelly                     
     3) Taylor, Olivia                  4) Taylor, Alexis                 
  5 Aurora                                            4:26.00     4:25.3   1    4  
     1) Broda, Christine                2) Calder, Deanna                 
     3) Hickey, Allison                 4) Sapp, Katelyn                  
  6 Roosevelt                                         4:23.00     4:26.8   1    3  
     1) Davis, Maya                     2) McClure, Sarah                 
     3) Krebs, Andrea                   4) Sinn, Mandy                    
  7 Cardinal                                          4:28.00     4:30.0   1    2  
     1) Kruse, Emily                    2) Timas, Elizabeth               
     3) Shirkey, Alyssa                 4) Kelly, Kourtney                
  8 West Geauga                                       4:20.00     4:41.3   2    1  
     1) Mason, Brittni                  2) Brinning, Rachel               
     3) Brown, Hailee                   4) Sargent, Tori                  
  9 Lake                                              4:33.10     4:45.4   1 
     1) Schultz, Hannah                 2) Alley, Morgan                  
     3) Finefrock, Michaela             4) Belopotosky, Mikayla           
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 3:33.50  3/31/2012   CVCA, CVCA                                
                         Schwarz,Carroscia,D. Moore, K. Moore              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stow-Munroe Falls                                 3:34.20     3:33.0*  2   10  
     1) Philpot, Keith                  2) Helton, Teddy                  
     3) Horning, Vince                  4) Lovell, Paul                   
  2 Aurora                                            3:40.00     3:38.1   2    8  
     1) Mannion, Pat                    2) Lazor, Ben                     
     3) Samarasinghe, Yohann            4) Lieberth, DJ                   
  3 Lake                                              3:45.10     3:41.6   1    6  
     1) Rinehart, Connor                2) Quinn, Jon                     
     3) Oravec, Nick                    4) Palcheff, Josh                 
  4 Roosevelt                                                     3:42.6   1    5  
     1) Mercer, Grant                   2) Carlton, Tyler                 
     3) Boyles, Alex                    4) Perison, Joshua                
  5 Crestwood                                         3:40.00     3:42.7   2    4  
     1) Spurlock, Justin                2) Stephens, Traven               
     3) Little, Logan                   4) Klock, Jacob                   
  6 Coventry                                          3:42.00     3:43.1   2    3  
     1) Smith, Zachary                  2) Lake, Zack                     
     3) Skaggs, Jaret                   4) Siner, Kelan                   
  7 Cardinal                                          3:45.25     3:45.2   1    2  
     1) McCaslin, Eric                  2) Qureshi, Muhammad              
     3) Smock, Josh                     4) Filla, Adam                    
  8 Firestone                                         3:45.00     3:49.8   2    1  
     1) Bell, Robert                    2) Richburg, Kylan                
     3) Herr, Nathan                    4) Hearst, George                 
  9 Kenston                                           3:36.50     3:50.5   2 
     1) Plewacki, Nick                  2) Brownlow, Ryan                 
     3) Cooper, Tyler                   4) Norley, Owen                   
 10 West Geauga                                       3:46.00     3:51.1   1 
     1) Gomes, Paedyn                   2) Williams, Curt                 
     3) Kaniecki, Kyle                  4) Mihacevich, Gabe               
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stow-Munroe Falls          105        2) Crestwood                  91   
    3) Roosevelt                   81        4) West Geauga                73   
    5) CVCA                        65        6) Kenston                    59   
    7) Lake                        54        8) Aurora                     32   
    9) Firestone                   31       10) Cardinal                   16   
   11) VASJ                         9       12) Coventry                    8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stow-Munroe Falls           96        2) Lake                       89   
    3) CVCA                        76        4) Roosevelt                  75   
    5) Kenston                     63        6) Aurora                     62   
    7) Crestwood                   55        8) Coventry                   30.50
    9) West Geauga                 27       10) Firestone                  23   
   11) Cardinal                    15.50    12) VASJ                       11