Complete Results

Girls 6400m Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Centerville	21:15.51 	1	10
2.	Kings	21:18.01 	1	8
3.	Beavercreek	21:18.06 	1	6
4.	Mason	21:58.30 	1	5
5.	Granville 	22:29.36 	1	4
6.	Hil. Darby 	22:50.63 	1	3
7.	Pick. North 	23:37.89 	1	2
8.	Lancaster 	24:05.95 	1	1
9.	Wayne	25:33.91 	1	
10.	Olen. Orange 	25:34.66 	1	
11.	Beavercreek B	25:48.96 	1
Boys 6400m Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Olen. Orange 	17:57.65 	1	10
2.	Mason	18:18.84 	1	8
3.	Beavercreek	18:19.08 	1	6
4.	Kings	18:25.83 	1	5
5.	Centerville	18:30.65 	1	4
6.	Pick. North 	18:32.63 	1	3
7.	Lancaster 	18:52.85 	1	2
8.	Hil. Darby 	19:10.82 	1	1
9.	Granville 	19:38.91 	1	
10.	Wayne	20:09.24 	1	
11.	Springboro	20:40.42 	1	
12.	Beavercreek B	20:52.41 	1	
Girls 1200 Shuttle Hurdle Relay - Hurdle
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Kings	3:17.98 	1	10
2.	Mason	3:20.38 	2	8
3.	Olen. Orange 	3:22.02 	1	6
4.	Centerville	3:23.53 	2	5
5.	Pick. North 	3:24.05 	3	4
6.	Hil. Darby 	3:28.33 	1	3
7.	Wayne 	3:31.66 	2	2
8.	West Carrollton 	3:51.16 	3	1
9.	Beavercreek	3:52.90 	3	
Boys 1200 Shuttle Hurdle Relay - Hurdle
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Wayne 	2:41.12 	1	10
2.	Mason	2:42.07 	1	8
3.	Kings	2:49.95 	1	6
4.	Centerville	2:55.13 	1	5
5.	Olen. Orange 	2:55.46 	2	4
6.	Springboro	2:56.92 	2	3
7.	Lancaster 	2:57.75 	2	2
8.	West Carrollton 	3:00.61 	3	1
9.	Beavercreek	3:03.65 	2	
10.	Valley View 	3:05.39 	3	
Girls 400m Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Olen. Orange 	49.91 	1	10
2.	Hil. Darby 	50.48 	1	8
3.	Pick. North 	50.66 	1	6
4.	Mason	50.67 	1	5
5.	Wayne 	50.70 	1	4
6.	Centerville	52.06 	1	3
7.	Valley View 	52.88 	1	2
8.	Wayne B 	52.88 	2	1
9.	Springboro	52.99 	2	
10.	Beavercreek	53.66 	2	
11.	West Carrollton 	53.72 	2	
12.	Granville 	54.27 	1	
13.	Lancaster 	55.26 	2	
14.	Kings	55.73 	2	
Boys 400m Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Mason	43.53 	1	10
2.	Princeton	43.90 	1	8
3.	Hil. Darby 	44.05 	1	6
4.	Pick. North 	44.24 	1	5
5.	Olen. Orange 	44.58 	1	4
6.	Beavercreek	44.82 	2	3
7.	Centerville	45.09 	1	2
8.	Springboro	45.31 	2	1
9.	Lancaster 	45.48 	1	
10.	Kings	45.76 	2	
11.	Granville 	45.90 	2	
12.	Wayne B 	45.96 	2	
13.	West Carrollton 	46.02 	2	
14.	Valley View 	47.18 	2
Girls 1600m Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Mason	4:00.62 	1	10
2.	Hil. Darby 	4:06.73 	1	8
3.	Valley View 	4:12.62 	1	6
4.	Centerville	4:16.98 	1	5
5.	Wayne 	4:19.20 	1	4
6.	Olen. Orange 	4:20.45 	1	3
7.	Kings	4:21.93 	1	2
8.	Pick. North 	4:27.22 	2	1
9.	Beavercreek	4:27.54 	1	
10.	Lancaster 	4:40.60 	2	
11.	Springboro	5:25.10 	2
Boys 1600m Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Mason	3:22.08 	1	10
2.	Hil. Darby 	3:23.84 	1	8
3.	Olen. Orange 	3:28.11 	1	6
4.	Wayne 	3:28.94 	1	5
5.	Centerville	3:31.88 	1	4
6.	Princeton	3:34.32 	1	3
7.	Kings	3:34.62 	2	2
8.	Granville 	3:35.35 	2	1
9.	Pick. North 	3:37.58 	1	
10.	Beavercreek	3:46.19 	1	
11.	Springboro	3:54.23 	2	
12.	Valley View 	3:58.28 	2
Girls 4000 Distance Medley Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Granville 	12:18.14 	1	10
2.	Olen. Orange 	12:27.48 	1	8
3.	Beavercreek	12:36.69 	1	6
4.	Centerville	12:46.92 	1	5
5.	Mason	13:04.06 	1	4
6.	Hil. Darby 	13:10.39 	1	3
7.	Kings	13:27.82 	1	2
8.	Lancaster 	13:28.82 	1	1
9.	Valley View 	13:43.68 	1	
10.	Springboro	13:50.53 	1	
11.	Pick. North 	14:53.55 	1	
12.	Wayne	15:29.99 	1	
13.	West Carrollton 	15:55.25 	1	
Boys 4000 Distance Medley Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Lancaster 	10:33.83 	1	10
2.	Olen. Orange 	10:42.20 	1	8
3.	Granville 	10:42.50 	1	6
4.	Centerville	11:01.34 	1	5
5.	Mason	11:05.70 	1	4
6.	Pick. North 	11:16.72 	1	3
7.	Springboro	11:21.10 	1	2
8.	Valley View 	11:21.39 	1	1
9.	Hil. Darby 	11:23.42 	1	
10.	Kings	11:24.75 	1	
11.	Wayne	11:59.00 	1	
12.	West Carrollton 	13:57.53 	1
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Mason	1:49.86 	1	10
2.	Olen. Orange 	1:50.06 	1	8
3.	Hil. Darby 	1:50.59 	1	6
4.	Centerville	1:55.78 	1	5
5.	Wayne 	1:56.29 	1	4
6.	Granville 	1:57.39 	1	3
7.	Kings	1:57.44 	2	2
8.	Pick. North 	2:00.50 	1	1
9.	Lancaster 	2:03.72 	1	
10.	Beavercreek	2:03.93 	2	
11.	Springboro	2:06.27 	2	
12.	West Carrollton 	2:09.08 	2	
13.	Valley View 	2:16.09 	2
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Olen. Orange 	1:33.63 	1	10
2.	Mason	1:34.61 	1	8
3.	Centerville	1:35.40 	1	6
4.	Beavercreek	1:35.45 	1	5
5.	Pick. North 	1:36.00 	1	4
6.	Wayne B 	1:36.30 	2	3
7.	Princeton 	1:36.49 	1	2
8.	Wayne 	1:37.26 	1	1
9.	Springboro	1:38.06 	1	
10.	Hil. Darby 	1:40.09 	2	
11.	Kings	1:41.06 	2	
12.	Lancaster 	1:41.10 	2	
13.	Granville 	1:44.44 	2	
14.	West Carrollton 	1:48.69 	2	
15.	Valley View 	1:50.94 	2
Girls 400 Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Olen. Orange 	1:07.00 	1	10
2.	Wayne 	1:07.51 	1	8
3.	Hil. Darby 	1:07.62 	1	6
4.	Kings	1:08.19 	1	5
5.	Pick. North 	1:09.36 	3	4
6.	Mason	1:10.45 	2	3
7.	Lancaster 	1:12.06 	2	2
8.	Beavercreek	1:12.71 	2	1
9.	West Carrollton 	1:16.84 	3	
10.	Valley View 	1:18.35 	3	
11.	Centerville	1:18.43 	3	
Boys 440 Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Wayne 	1:00.36 	1	10
2.	Mason	1:01.28 	1	8
3.	Lancaster 	1:04.86 	2	6
4.	Olen. Orange 	1:06.30 	3	5
5.	Kings	1:06.45 	2	4
6.	West Carrollton 	1:07.19 	4	3
7.	Wayne B 	1:07.97 	3	2
8.	Granville B 	1:08.10 	4	1
9.	Centerville	1:10.19 	3	
10.	Springboro	1:12.10 	4	
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Kings	4:45.78 	1	10
2.	Hil. Darby 	4:55.52 	1	8
3.	Beavercreek	4:59.36 	1	6
4.	Mason	5:00.82 	1	5
5.	Pick. North 	5:08.16 	1	4
6.	Centerville	5:09.02 	1	3
7.	Valley View 	5:32.86 	1	2
8.	Wayne	5:56.90 	1	1
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Wayne	3:58.47 	1	10
2.	Mason	4:06.06 	1	8
3.	Kings	4:08.98 	1	6
4.	Lancaster 	4:16.18 	1	5
5.	Hil. Darby 	4:17.70 	1	4
6.	Centerville	4:17.95 	1	3
7.	Pick. North 	4:21.35 	1	2
8.	Beavercreek	4:25.46 	1	1
9.	Valley View 	4:54.08 	1	
10.	Springboro	5:16.54 	1	
11.	Wayne B	5:19.84 	1
Girls 2000m Steeplechase
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Allison Guagenti	10	Olen. Orange	7:13.68
2	Taylor Ewert	9	Beavercreek	7:33.27
3	Sophie Hippenmeyer	10	Centerville	8:16.64
4	Julia Westall	12	Pick. North	8:17.96
5	Emma Johnson	10	Beavercreek	8:26.92
6	Katie Pihl	12	Kings	8:28.44
7	Brianna Bowden	9	Pick. North	8:31.50
8	Teresa Klaber	11	Kings	8:32.62
9	Megan Kafka	11	Centerville	8:35.08
10	Lauren Schaeffer	11	Mason	8:35.25
11	Elle Dickerman	12	Granville	8:41.43
12	Erin Cowan	10	Hil. Darby	8:45.05
13	Megan Casey	12	Mason	8:49.22
14	Lydia Rohrer	12	Hil. Darby	8:51.42
15	Katie Geers	12	Hil. Darby	9:11.63
16	Cassie Moesner	11	Springboro	9:12.15
Boys 2000m Steeplechase
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Ben Ewert	12	Beavercreek	6:10.84
2	Jack Mcgonagle	11	Granville	6:40.13
3	Adam Murray	10	Lancaster	6:47.12
4	Trevor Peringer	11	Valley View	6:50.39
5	Connor Downs	10	Centerville	6:50.63
6	Matthew Newman	12	Hil. Darby	6:54.36
7	Riley Buchholz	10	Beavercreek	6:56.11
8	Ryan Michael	9	Valley View	6:56.72
9	Jacob Krynock	10	Kings	6:58.01
10	Andrew Schroff	10	Olen. Orange	7:00.38
11	Grady Lipp	12	Mason	7:01.85
12	Owen Martin	10	Hil. Darby	7:02.12
13	Noah Stubenrauch	11	Kings	7:05.80
14	Alex Berardi	9	Springboro	7:05.86
15	Chase Haley	10	Lancaster	7:07.24
16	Logan McCormick	12	Mason	7:11.15
17	Kevin Mason	11	Pick. North	7:11.25
18	Clayton Lunsford	11	Lancaster	7:15.35
19	Zach Farrell	12	Hil. Darby	7:26.62
20	Mitch Greegor	12	Pick. North	7:27.65
21	Cole Mousa	10	Springboro	7:34.61
22	Lucas Eggert	11	Centerville	7:44.62
23	Gabe Lytle	10	Springboro	7:51.45
24	David Braden	9	Granville	8:22.81
Girls 800m Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Hil. Darby 	1:44.36 	1	10
2.	Olen. Orange 	1:45.06 	1	8
3.	Mason	1:45.52 	1	6
4.	Granville 	1:45.92 	1	5
5.	Centerville	1:47.23 	1	4
6.	Valley View 	1:48.69 	1	3
7.	Pick. North 	1:49.77 	2	2
8.	Wayne 	1:51.16 	1	1
9.	Wayne B	1:52.58 	2	
10.	West Carrollton 	1:54.34 	2	
11.	Kings	1:54.46 	2	
12.	Lancaster 	1:54.50 	2	
13.	Beavercreek	1:59.26 	1	
14.	Springboro	2:18.45 	2	
Boys 800m Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Olen. Orange 	1:28.95 	1	10
2.	Wayne 	1:29.61 	1	8
3.	Mason	1:29.98 	1	6
4.	Hil. Darby 	1:30.72 	1	5
5.	Centerville	1:34.17 	1	4
6.	Springboro	1:34.51 	2	3
7.	Lancaster 	1:35.57 	1	2
8.	Pick. North 	1:35.76 	1	1
9.	Granville 	1:36.64 	2	
10.	Beavercreek	1:37.04 	2	
11.	Valley View 	1:37.26 	2	
12.	Kings	1:38.16 	2	
13.	West Carrollton 	1:39.58 	2
Girls 3200m Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Kings	9:27.01 	1	10
2.	Granville 	9:29.22 	1	8
3.	Mason	9:37.01 	1	6
4.	Centerville	9:38.64 	1	5
5.	Beavercreek	9:39.25 	1	4
6.	Hil. Darby 	10:09.90 	1	3
7.	Olen. Orange 	10:11.18 	1	2
8.	Lancaster 	10:22.46 	1	1
9.	Valley View 	10:58.81 	1	
10.	Wayne	11:07.46 	1	
11.	Springboro	11:09.90 	1	
12.	Pick. North 	11:14.73 	1	
13.	West Carrollton 	12:25.71 	1
Boys 3200m Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Hil. Darby 	8:04.85 	1	10
2.	Olen. Orange 	8:05.77 	1	8
3.	Beavercreek	8:10.04 	1	6
4.	Lancaster 	8:17.48 	1	5
5.	Mason	8:17.87 	1	4
6.	Pick. North 	8:17.89 	1	3
7.	Kings	8:21.43 	1	2
8.	Centerville	8:22.34 	1	1
9.	Valley View 	8:25.81 	1	
10.	Granville 	8:34.38 	1	
11.	Wayne	8:40.43 	1	
12.	Springboro	9:02.44 	1	
13.	West Carrollton 	10:34.20 	1
Girls Hammer Throw
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Katie Roush	12	Centerville	127-03.00
2	Jenna Tracy	12	Centerville	125-00.00
3	Emma Kowalski	9	Hil. Darby	109-04.00
4	Briahna Sark	11	Lancaster	106-03.00
5	Cassidy Herold	12	Lancaster	100-11.00
6	Megan Vallo	12	Centerville	96-00.00
7	Salena Ghaben	11	Centerville B	90-02.00
8	Alani Walker	9	Springboro	83-04.00
9	Allison Zelinskas	11	Beavercreek	82-07.00
10	Taylor Demoss	1	Springboro	81-10.00
11	Aleecia Grayson-Willis	12	Wayne	79-11.00
12	Alex Marsh	10	Kings	74-06.00
13	Lu Kurucz	10	Centerville B	72-09.00
14	Caroline Bruder	10	Centerville B	72-02.00
15	Chloe Becker	10	Lancaster	70-06.00
16	Lexi Grice	10	Beavercreek	69-02.00
17	Meghan Posey	9	Wayne	60-02.00
18	Haley Delawder	11	Wayne	59-11.00
19	Shannon See	12	Hil. Darby	59-07.00
20	Katelyn Labar	12	Beavercreek	58-06.00
21	Hannah Bedinghaus	10	Kings	57-06.00
22	Taz Ikram	12	Hil. Darby	55-00.00
23	Alayna Wood	9	Kings	45-00.00
Boys Hammer Throw
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Jardon Omolo	12	Wayne	165-02.00
2	Luke Sheridan	12	Lancaster	160-10.00
3	Joel Crain	11	Wayne	158-05.00
4	Dylan Beaird	10	Wayne	156-09.00
5	Dylan Litreal	11	Hil. Darby	146-05.00
6	Quinton Webb	11	Springboro	145-08.00
7	Jay Drennen	12	Beavercreek	136-02.00
8	Taylor Brant	12	Kings	135-06.00
9	Greg Hargrove	11	Centerville	135-04.00
10	Jon Spears	11	Lancaster	129-05.00
11	Chris Burkhart	10	Hil. Darby	127-00.00
12	Dylan Bird	12	Kings	124-00.00
13	Andrew Pacifico	11	Springboro	122-08.00
14	Tyler Hasbrook	12	Springboro	110-10.00
15	Michael Cornathan	10	Hil. Darby	109-03.00
16	zaid gaber		Centerville	109-00.00 ft	2	1
17	Jared Olberding	12	Kings	108-01.00
18	Mike Davis	12	Beavercreek	105-08.00
19	Bryan Connell	9	Lancaster	99-06.00
20	Brandon Labeau	9	Beavercreek	74-04.00
Girls Discus Throw
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Jannie Kamara	12	Pick. North	134-10.00
2	Emma Kowalski	9	Hil. Darby	132-00.00
3	Amaya King	11	Mason	118-01.00
4	Olivia Fenner	12	Centerville	117-10.00
5	Cassidy Herold	12	Lancaster	109-05.00
6	Faith Lewis	12	Valley View	107-11.00
7	Lauren Iosue	12	Hil. Darby	106-07.00
8	Briahna Sark	11	Lancaster	106-01.00
9	Jennifer Iroh	11	Mason	104-04.00
10	Taylor Demoss	1	Springboro	95-10.00
11	Nadia Steinbicker	11	Mason	95-06.00
12	Eni Koye	11	Hil. Darby	94-09.00
13	Teagen Littrell	10	Pick. North	93-09.00
14	Jenna Tracy	12	Centerville	89-09.00
15	Megan Antkoviak	10	Beavercreek	88-04.00
16	Libby Roush	10	Centerville	85-06.00
17	Autumn Walters	11	Beavercreek	85-01.00
18	Alex Marsh	10	Kings	84-03.00
19	Audrie Goffinet	10	Wayne	83-10.00
20	Olivia Sherfey	10	Lancaster	82-07.00
21	Jenna Hedges	10	Wayne	79-07.00
22	McKenzie Craft	9	Pick. North	74-03.00
23	Alayna Wood	9	Kings	71-10.00
24	Jordan Keith	9	Springboro	71-00.00
25	Addison Hoover	10	Granville	68-08.00
26	Jada Wamsley	10	Wayne	65-06.00
27	Lexie Mcdonie	11	Granville	59-09.00
28	Sarah Giesy	10	Kings	55-09.00
29	Aryle Swetnam	9	Granville	55-05.00
30	Michelle Hwang	11	West Carrollton	53-03.00
31	Abby Caskey	9	Valley View	51-11.00
32	Ellerie Dickhaus-Johnston	9	Springboro	50-10.00
33	Mackenzie Hoog	9	Valley View	50-01.00
34	Leanna Yancey	9	West Carrollton	47-11.00
Boys Discus Throw
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Quinton Webb	11	Springboro	157-09.00
2	Jay Drennen	12	Beavercreek	156-09.00
3	Joel Crain	11	Wayne	153-06.00
4	Ben Jackson	12	Wayne	147-03.00
5	Cole Marvin	12	Mason	143-02.00
6	Brandon Trinh	12	West Carrollton	139-03.00
7	Dylan Litreal	11	Hil. Darby	138-11.00
8	Chris Burkhart	10	Hil. Darby	135-04.00
9	Jardon Omolo	12	Wayne	135-03.00
10	Luke Sack	12	Mason	129-11.00
11	Tyler Hasbrook	12	Springboro	128-02.00
12	Brant Kightlinger	10	Olen. Orange	126-01.00
13	Luke Sheridan	12	Lancaster	123-10.00
14	Kebba Archimalo	10	Centerville	122-03.00
15	Bryan Connell	9	Lancaster	120-10.00
16	Jon Spears	11	Lancaster	119-01.00
17	Kaleb Cross	11	Centerville	118-04.00
18	Dylan Rawlins	11	Pick. North	115-11.00
19	Jaylen Bankston	11	Pick. North	115-08.00
20	Adam Valenti	11	Valley View	115-04.00
21	Michael Cornathan	10	Hil. Darby	114-09.00
22	Tommy Ciaciura	10	Olen. Orange	113-09.00
23	Tom Sheetz	10	Granville	113-04.00
24	Kyle Taylor	12	West Carrollton	112-09.00
25	Zaid Ghaben	11	Centerville	112-06.00
26	Dylan Bird	12	Kings	112-05.00
27	Hunter Hutt	11	Olen. Orange	111-09.00
28	Adam Kemme	11	Mason	110-07.00
29	Evan Warner	12	Kings	108-10.00
30	Mike Davis	12	Beavercreek	101-01.00
31	Taylor Brant	12	Kings	100-09.00
32	Joel Aparicio	9	West Carrollton	100-06.00
33	Parker Hilaman	10	Granville	100-02.00
34	Zac Belanich	9	Springboro	99-07.00
35	Karon Williams	11	Pick. North	99-03.00
36	Jakob Nichols	11	Valley View	95-07.00
37	Kyle Hill	11	Beavercreek	93-08.00
38	Jarrett Lynch	10	Valley View	85-10.00
39	Gage Carmen	9	Granville	85-09.00
Girls Shot Put
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Amaya King	11	Mason	41-10.75
2	Emma Kowalski	9	Hil. Darby	37-02.75
3	Briahna Sark	11	Lancaster	35-04.75
4	Jannie Kamara	12	Pick. North	35-03.00
5	Grace Frye	10	Olen. Orange	35-00.25
6	Megan Vallo	12	Centerville	34-09.75
7	Faith Lewis	12	Valley View	34-09.50
8	Brenda Agyekum	10	Olen. Orange	32-05.00
9	Katie Roush	12	Centerville	32-04.50
10	Cassidy Herold	12	Lancaster	32-00.00
11	Desire Bennett	11	Centerville	30-09.00
12	Shannon See	12	Hil. Darby	30-08.25
13	Addison Hoover	10	Granville	30-07.25
14	Lauren Iosue	12	Hil. Darby	30-04.50
15	Alex Marsh	10	Kings	30-01.50
16	Sydney Cleverly	11	Beavercreek	29-11.50
17	Yvonne Agbor	10	Olen. Orange	29-10.00
18	Abby Mahon	10	Lancaster	29-08.25
19	Lexi Grice	10	Beavercreek	29-01.00
20	Trina Echikunwoke	9	Pick. North	29-00.25
21	Jennifer Iroh	11	Mason	28-03.25
22	Aleecia Grayson-Willis	12	Wayne	27-02.50
23	McKenzie Craft	9	Pick. North	26-10.75
24	Lisa Zhang	9	Mason	26-10.50
25	Shelby Long	12	Wayne	25-02.00
26	Katelyn Labar	12	Beavercreek	24-07.00
27	Lexie Mcdonie	11	Granville	24-04.50
28	Miaella Cudnohoske	10	Kings	24-04.00
29	Ciarah Johnson	12	Wayne	24-02.75
30	Michelle Hwang	11	West Carrollton	23-07.50
31	Alani Walker	9	Springboro	23-05.75
32	Sarah Giesy	10	Kings	23-05.00
33	Shawnee Edmondson	9	Valley View	22-11.00
34	JJ Nutt	9	Valley View	21-06.00
35	Lauren Gephart	9	Springboro	21-04.50
36	Leanna Yancey	9	West Carrollton	21-03.25
37	Gracie Dennison	11	Granville	20-09.75
38	Anisha Shah	10	Springboro	20-05.00
39	Taylor McDonald	9	West Carrollton	19-11.50
Boys Shot Put
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Joel Crain	11	Wayne	52-08.50
2	Mazon Walker	12	Wayne	51-08.50
3	Ben Jackson	12	Wayne	49-05.00
4	Zach Skidmore	12	Olen. Orange	47-02.00
5	Bryan Robey	11	Mason	45-06.50
6	Mike Davis	12	Beavercreek	44-06.75
7	Luke Sheridan	12	Lancaster	43-06.00
8	Kaleb Cross	11	Centerville	41-11.75
9	Emerick Moser	10	Mason	40-08.00
10	Andrew Pacifico	11	Springboro	40-00.00
11	Anthony McGrellis	11	Centerville	39-11.50
12	Greg Hargrove	11	Centerville	39-08.50
13	Paul Dillion	11	Hil. Darby	39-06.75
14	Jay Drennen	12	Beavercreek	39-04.50
15	Adam Kemme	11	Mason	39-03.50
16	Dylan Litreal	11	Hil. Darby	39-02.75
17	Michael Cornathan	10	Hil. Darby	39-00.50
18	Jon Spears	11	Lancaster	38-06.50
19	Ryan Duffy	10	Olen. Orange	38-05.00
20	Noah Burnside	9	Lancaster	38-02.75
21	Adam Valenti	11	Valley View	38-01.50
22	Taylor Brant	12	Kings	38-01.00
23	Caleb Fawley	11	Beavercreek	37-05.00
24	Garret Dudley	10	Springboro	36-05.00
25	Dylan Bird	12	Kings	36-00.75
26	Jakob Nichols	11	Valley View	35-05.00
27	Brandon Trinh	12	West Carrollton	35-02.00
28	Dillon Thomas	11	Pick. North	35-01.00
29	Ryan Miller	12	Olen. Orange	34-09.25
30	Parker Hilaman	10	Granville	34-04.25
31	Perry Gardner	11	Valley View	34-00.00
32	Joel Aparicio	9	West Carrollton	33-04.25
33	Evan Warner	12	Kings	32-06.50
34	Austin Wilson	11	Pick. North	31-07.50
35	Andrew Pinkins	9	Pick. North	31-03.25
36	Kyle Taylor	12	West Carrollton	30-08.50
37	Tom Sheetz	10	Granville	30-01.00
38	Gage Carmen	9	Granville	25-07.50
39	Brandon Pacifico	9	Springboro	23-04.25
Girls Long Jump
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Maliyah Ellis	10	Hil. Darby	16-06.50
2	Gurleen Vilkhu	12	Olen. Orange	16-06.00
3	Grace Tang	11	Mason	16-02.00
4	Gracie Dennison	11	Granville	15-09.50
5	Makayla Portis	11	Wayne	15-08.00
6	Naomi Walters	9	Hil. Darby	15-07.50
7	Taylor Robertson	11	Wayne	15-07.00
8	Morgan Lewis	10	Mason	15-06.50
9	Carolyn Bruns	10	Kings	15-03.00
10	Makayla Ventura	11	Valley View	15-02.00
11	Sarah Bruns	12	Kings	15-00.00
12	Rachel Dimeff	11	Beavercreek	14-11.50
13	Eileen Yang	9	Beavercreek	14-11.00
14	Angel Frye	12	Olen. Orange	14-08.00
15	Maliya Drew	11	Wayne	14-07.00
16	Aiden Valenti	9	Valley View	13-10.00
16	Alaina Croskey	9	Centerville	13-10.00
18	Danielle Page	9	Kings	13-09.00
18	Finley Kocher	12	Lancaster	13-09.00
20	Shelby Umstot	11	Valley View	13-07.00
20	Alyssa Trout	10	Springboro	13-07.00
22	Kirsten Riley	10	Mason	13-06.00
23	Kiera Toliver	12	Hil. Darby	13-05.00
23	Lizzy Thompson	9	Lancaster	13-05.00
25	Josie Decaro	10	Granville	13-04.50
26	Charise Culver	12	Pick. North	13-03.00
27	Avery Hart	10	Pick. North	13-02.00
28	Jessie Kinder	11	Pick. North	13-00.50
29	Shelby Padgett	11	Centerville	12-11.50
29	Melayna Melton	10	West Carrollton	12-11.50
31	Kyisa Champaco	10	West Carrollton	12-10.50
32	Callista Hess	9	Beavercreek	12-07.00
33	Maya Patterson	10	Olen. Orange	12-06.50
34	Chloe Jacobs	11	Lancaster	11-06.00
34	Serenity Speck	10	West Carrollton	11-06.00
Boys Long Jump
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Matthew Riekens	12	Beavercreek	20-03.00
2	Andrew Black	12	Hil. Darby	19-11.25
3	Damien Bonds	11	Beavercreek	19-10.00
4	Chris Simmons	11	Mason	19-06.75
5	PJ Varnadoe	11	Valley View	19-02.50
6	Jaeschal Acheampong	9	Olen. Orange	19-02.25
7	Vince Jackson	12	Mason	19-02.00
8	Ve'Shawn Champion	12	West Carrollton	18-08.50
9	Caleb Butcher	12	Wayne	18-07.75
10	Na'Kemon Williams	10	Kings	18-05.75
11	Kaelen Turner	9	Wayne B	18-03.75
12	Jared Setser	11	Valley View	18-03.25
12	Matthew Soliman	11	Springboro	18-03.25
14	Dante Lander	11	West Carrollton	18-03.00
15	Kevin Acheampong	11	Olen. Orange	18-02.50
16	Brett Cherry	10	Beavercreek	18-00.50
16	Rishav Mukherjee	11	Mason	18-00.50
18	Travon Davis	10	Olen. Orange	17-07.25
19	Donny Shelton	11	Centerville	17-03.75
20	Bryonne Shackelford	9	West Carrollton	17-03.25
21	Yale Godfrey	10	Kings	17-00.75
22	Riley Wright	9	Lancaster	16-11.75
23	Kaleb Mitchell	10	Centerville	16-11.25
24	Mason Hamilton	10	Lancaster	16-11.00
25	Gus Ramirez	12	Hil. Darby	16-09.25
26	Craig Zies	10	Granville	16-06.50
27	Tucker Diebel	9	Kings	16-05.75
28	Zach Vent	9	Hil. Darby	15-08.00
29	Evan Cruit	9	Lancaster	15-04.75
30	Bryce Carter	10	Springboro	15-03.75
Girls Triple Jump
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Kennedy Coker	11	Centerville	34-00.00
2	Gurleen Vilkhu	12	Olen. Orange	32-10.50
3	Amaya Howard	11	Wayne	32-02.50
4	Grace Tang	11	Mason	32-02.00
5	Makayla Portis	11	Wayne	30-11.00
6	Maliya Drew	11	Wayne	30-10.00
7	Kirsten Riley	10	Mason	30-04.50
8	Erin Cowan	10	Hil. Darby	30-00.00
9	Lauren Chiang	11	Hil. Darby	29-11.50
10	Emma Konkus	11	Hil. Darby	29-07.00
11	Morgan Lewis	10	Mason	29-05.00
12	Alaina Croskey	9	Centerville	29-04.50
13	Isabella Melton	9	Kings	27-11.00
14	Shelby Umstot	11	Valley View	27-01.50
15	Emma Lane	11	Centerville	27-00.00
16	Ellie Jostworth	10	Kings	26-08.00
17	Ellie Mathias	10	Kings	25-02.00
Boys Triple Jump
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Forest lee	12	Granville	44-03.50
2	Kevin Acheampong	11	Olen. Orange	42-10.25
3	Yariel Soto	10	Centerville	40-08.00
4	PJ Varnadoe	11	Valley View	40-06.50
5	Matthew Riekens	12	Beavercreek	40-04.50
6	Damien Bonds	11	Beavercreek	40-03.00
7	Donny Shelton	11	Centerville	38-10.75
8	Loius Matkik	11	Centerville	38-09.50
9	Ve'Shawn Champion	12	West Carrollton	38-08.75
10	Dante Lander	11	West Carrollton	38-07.75
11	Caleb Butcher	12	Wayne	38-04.75
12	Tommar Coles	10	West Carrollton	38-00.00
13	Pujith Kachana	9	Olen. Orange	37-06.50
14	Akintunde Nelson	12	Mason	37-06.25
15	Jaeschal Acheampong	9	Olen. Orange	36-11.50
15	Rishav Mukherjee	11	Mason	36-11.50
17	Brett Cherry	10	Beavercreek	36-10.25
18	Mathew Steele	9	Granville	36-03.75
19	Treshawn Fisher	10	Kings	35-11.25
19	Yale Godfrey	10	Kings	35-11.25
21	Kaelen Turner	9	Wayne	34-11.75
22	Vince Jackson	12	Mason	34-00.25
23	Ethan Tackett	10	Granville	33-04.25
24	Ishallah Hill	10	Wayne	32-10.00
Girls High Jump
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Hope Purcell	11	Lancaster	5-03.00
2	Lakin Pitts	11	Mason	5-01.00
3	Savannah Dryden	9	Lancaster	4-11.00
3	Jamea Lyle	12	Centerville	4-11.00
5	Madison Schauer	12	Mason	4-08.00
5	Bella Dunn	9	Mason	4-08.00
5	Sammy McGhee	12	Hil. Darby	4-08.00
5	Stacia Rispress	10	Hil. Darby	4-08.00
5	Kiera Toliver	12	Hil. Darby	4-08.00
5	Megan Shively	12	Beavercreek	4-08.00
5	Nichole Weinert	9	Beavercreek	4-08.00
5	Sarah Nilsson	9	Olen. Orange	4-08.00
5	Kiara Herring	11	Wayne	4-08.00
5	Taylor Robertson	11	Wayne	4-08.00
5	Charise Culver	12	Pick. North	4-08.00
16	Hallie Rose	9	Lancaster	4-05.00
16	Callista Hess	9	Beavercreek	4-05.00
16	Jasmine Broner	11	Centerville	4-05.00
16	Emily Wolf	11	Olen. Orange	4-05.00
16	Jayla Pruitt-Switzer	10	West Carrollton	4-05.00
16	Avery Young	12	Kings	4-05.00
16	Lauren Norwood	10	Pick. North	4-05.00
23	Joelle Howard	10	Centerville	4-02.00
23	Gabby Werling	11	Olen. Orange	4-02.00
23	Kyisa Champaco	10	West Carrollton	4-02.00
23	Emony Long	10	West Carrollton	4-02.00
23	Isabella Melton	9	Kings	4-02.00
23	Kaiden Pummill	10	Valley View	4-02.00
Boys High Jump
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Jacob Arter	12	Lancaster	6-03.00
2	Ve'Shawn Champion	12	West Carrollton	6-01.00
2	Vince Jackson	12	Mason	6-01.00
4	Mnok Loal	11	Centerville	5-11.00
4	PJ Varnadoe	11	Valley View	5-11.00
6	Riley Wright	9	Lancaster	5-08.00
6	Dariane Matthews	11	West Carrollton	5-08.00
6	Jared Butler	12	Hil. Darby	5-08.00
6	Grant Coleman	12	Kings	5-08.00
6	Caden Baker	9	Granville	5-08.00
6	Roderick Flint	10	Springboro	5-08.00
6	Brian Hill	10	Wayne	5-08.00
13	Adam Young	9	Lancaster	5-05.00
13	Bryonne Shackelford	9	West Carrollton	5-05.00
13	Akintunde Nelson	12	Mason	5-05.00
13	Keegan Mullins	9	Mason	5-05.00
13	Solomon Toliver	10	Hil. Darby	5-05.00
13	Yale Godfrey	10	Kings	5-05.00
13	Loius Matkik	11	Centerville	5-05.00
13	Manny Anderson	11	Olen. Orange	5-05.00
21	Taryn Dixon	12	Hil. Darby	5-02.00
21	Adam Spelic	9	Kings	5-02.00
21	Jack Cowman	11	Olen. Orange	5-02.00
21	Jaeschal Acheampong	9	Olen. Orange	5-02.00
21	Mason Pledger	9	Valley View	5-02.00
21	Chandler Kelly	10	Beavercreek	5-02.00
21	Sam Pearl	11	Beavercreek	5-02.00
21	Kaelen Turner	9	Wayne	5-02.00
Girls Pole Vault
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Anna Watson	12	Olen. Orange	12-09.00
2	Eileen Yang	9	Beavercreek	12-03.00
3	Graysen Simmons	12	Wayne	11-09.00
4	Nicole Bagby	12	Mason	11-03.00
5	Taylor Robertson	11	Wayne	10-09.00
6	Jessie Kinder	11	Pick. North	10-03.00
6	Anastasia Jones	11	Kings	10-03.00
8	Angel Frye	12	Olen. Orange	9-09.00
8	Makensie Wasson	12	Beavercreek	9-09.00
10	Jessica Barton	12	Centerville	9-03.00
10	Cerdiwyn Hunter	10	Granville	9-03.00
10	Kaysi Morris	11	Hil. Darby	9-03.00
13	Katie Shrader	10	Olen. Orange	8-03.00
13	Mackenzie Bertke	11	Wayne	8-03.00
13	Amanda Smith	12	Beavercreek	8-03.00
13	Avery Hart	10	Pick. North	8-03.00
13	Dani Neu	9	Pick. North	8-03.00
13	Emma Lane	11	Centerville	8-03.00
13	Annika Green	9	Granville	8-03.00
13	Shelby Umstot	11	Valley View	8-03.00
13	Elizabeth Barnett	9	Valley View	8-03.00
13	Olivia Seiller	11	Mason	8-03.00
23	Maddie Welsh	9	Centerville	7-03.00
23	Emmy Phares	11	Valley View	7-03.00
23	Emily Baird	11	Lancaster	7-03.00
23	Caitlin Sheets	11	Lancaster	7-03.00
23	Katelynn Sheline	10	Lancaster	7-03.00
23	Catherine Calcaterra	9	Springboro	7-03.00
23	Makayla Bauer-Jones	12	West Carrollton	7-03.00
23	Kloe Muntz	11	Wayne B	7-03.00
31	Aryle Swetnam	9	Granville	6-03.00
31	Payton DePaoli	9	Kings	6-03.00
31	Serenity Speck	10	West Carrollton	6-03.00
31	Mya Beaudion	9	Wayne B	6-03.00
Boys Pole Vault
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Ben Pierce	12	Pick. North	14-03.00
1	Colin Jasin	11	Centerville	14-03.00
3	Joey Hutsler	12	Lancaster	13-03.00
3	Barry Bait	12	Granville	13-03.00
3	Josh Huber	12	Mason	13-03.00
6	Noah Green	12	Granville	12-09.00
6	Tyler Wasson	10	Beavercreek	12-09.00
8	Tyler Wood-Woodruff	12	Lancaster	12-03.00
8	Reese Burwell	10	Lancaster	12-03.00
8	Grant Coleman	12	Kings	12-03.00
8	Kristin Liljuson	12	Wayne	12-03.00
12	Austen Brownfield	12	Pick. North	11-09.00
12	Micah Matheson	12	Valley View	11-09.00
14	Issac Cramer	10	Granville	11-03.00
14	Brandon Arnett	11	Pick. North	11-03.00
14	Jarrett Lynch	10	Valley View	11-03.00
17	Joey Cook	11	Beavercreek	10-03.00
17	Isaac Chunn	11	Kings	10-03.00
17	Devyn Mullins	12	Springboro	10-03.00
20	Matthew Huff	9	Beavercreek	9-03.00
20	Bradon Brem	10	Valley View	9-03.00
20	Jordan Tavernier	12	Mason	9-03.00
20	Cage Tatman	9	Mason	9-03.00
20	Trace Kinnell	10	Wayne	9-03.00
20	David Magras	11	West Carrollton	9-03.00
26	Connor Fox	9	Centerville	8-03.00
26	Lucas Hargrove	9	Centerville	8-03.00
26	Matthew Coniglio	10	Kings	8-03.00
26	Chad Swain	10	Springboro	8-03.00
26	Evan Fair	9	Wayne	8-03.00