Complete Results

Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 06:11 PM
                      Dublin Coffman Classic - 4/15/2017                       
                              www.timingfirst.com                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brunswick                                        13:30.00   13:03.88   10   
     1) Camper, Katherine               2) Grabowski, Maddy               
     3) Bardwell, Emily                 4) Pasadyn, Felicia               
  2 Hil. Davidson                                    13:25.00   13:20.06    8   
     1) Hoefler, Kristina               2) Osselborn, Emily               
     3) Clark, Emily                    4) Alsko, Lauren                  
  3 Upper Arlington                                  13:33.00   13:21.92    6   
     1) Nichols, Madeline               2) Manoukian, Zoe                 
     3) Zid, Emma                       4) Heuerman, Heidi                
  4 Dub. Coffman                                                13:25.22    5   
     1) Burris, Ashleigh                2) Jablonski, Leah                
     3) Ainsworth, Lydia                4) Weber, Ellie                   
  5 Olentangy                                        14:00.00   13:33.17    4   
     1) Boggess, Meghan                 2) Fallona, Ireland               
     3) Endsley, Melina                 4) Cool, Olivia                   
  6 Sycamore                                         14:30.00   13:56.76    3   
     1) Fales, Kyra                     2) Lansberg, Mia                  
     3) Kirkham, Hannah                 4) Lawson, Jodie                  
  7 Thom. Worthington                                13:30.00   14:03.66    2   
     1) Engel, Chloe                    2) Mustric, Sonia                 
     3) Chavez, Marcella                4) Nash, Christina                
  8 Dub. Jerome                                      13:50.00   14:10.64    1   
     1) Lenz, Abby                      2) Ferguson, Rachel               
     3) Gosangi, Sowbhagya              4) Turley, Elizabeth              
  9 Hil. Bradley                                     14:30.00   14:29.57  
     1) Delpico, Haley                  2) Trivette, Jenna                
     3) Marschhausen, Emily             4) Hofinger, Lizzie               
 10 Pick. Central                                    14:20.00   15:01.17  
     1) Fee, Elizabeth                  2) Sisco, Ayano                   
     3) Boyd, Shayla                    4) Vandervoort, Evie              
 11 Worth. Kilbourne                                            15:23.13  
     1) Lauderman, Madyson              2) Kao, Chelsea                   
     3) Shannon, Sydney                 4) Findell, Elizabeth             
 12 Hamilton Township                                           15:57.55  
     1) Rollins, Maddie                 2) Bradford, Ariana               
     3) Chaples, Ashalee                4) Shaw, Christine                
 
Event 2  Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pick. Central                                               10:34.97   10   
     1) Jaynes, Jack                    2) Matthews, Evan                 
     3) Johnson, Brady                  4) Scrape, Matt                   
  2 Hil. Davidson                                    10:40.00   10:38.83    8   
     1) LeClair, Max                    2) Burton, Joshua                 
     3) Cook, Ian                       4) Tighe, Andrew                  
  3 Dub. Coffman                                     10:45.00   10:39.46    6   
     1) Gonzalez Calero, Arnaldo        2) Dediu, Alex                    
     3) Bosworth, Ryan                  4) Bons, Lucas                    
  4 Sycamore                                         10:30.00   10:54.27    5   
     1) Kisselle, Nate                  2) Bruggeman, Max                 
     3) Hill, Max                       4) Lawson, Kevin                  
  5 Hil. Bradley                                     11:00.00   11:02.75    4   
     1) Mccabe, Rob                     2) Graber, Daniel                 
     3) Fiqueroa, Franklin              4) Butchko, Daniel                
  6 Brunswick                                        11:15.00   11:25.39    3   
     1) Kraft, Tyler                    2) Wilson, Andre                  
     3) Wolf, Bailey                    4) Brandes, Kieron                
  7 Olentangy                                                   11:35.91    2   
     1) Sainey, Cullen                  2) Holt, Sam                      
     3) Moyer, Chandler                 4) Garner, Alex                   
  8 Upper Arlington                                  12:09.00   11:38.13    1   
     1) Amling, Jack                    2) Greve, Josh                    
     3) Chieffo, Nicholas               4) Crespo, Benjamin               
  9 Dub. Jerome                                      11:35.00   11:38.46  
     1) Sanders, Derek                  2) Coad, Jeremy                   
     3) Siddiqui, Jake                  4) Sanders, Alex                  
 10 Worth. Kilbourne                                 12:00.00   11:38.78  
     1) Martin, Caleb                   2) Compton, Asa                   
     3) Knuth, Gabe                     4) Begley, Jack                   
 11 Hamilton Township                                11:45.00   11:42.34  
     1) Booth, Trey                     2) Gilmore, Malcolm               
     3) Crallie, Drysten                4) Godsey, Calvin                 
 12 Thom. Worthington                                11:15.00   12:01.46  
     1) Caine, Jack                     2) Gaiters, James                 
     3) Wood, Clay                      4) Yake, Noah                     
 
Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pick. Central                                     9:42.00    9:45.37   10   
     1) Chapman, Olivia                 2) Marvin, Lauren                 
     3) Hamelin, Amber                  4) Schmidt, Maddie                
  2 Brunswick                                        10:15.00   10:09.31    8   
     1) Borges, Hailey                  2) Holden, Ashli                  
     3) Scott, Camryn                   4) Webb, Kayla                    
  3 Dub. Jerome                                      10:20.00   10:17.10    6   
     1) Willette, Kat                   2) Blake, Jessica                 
     3) Weigle, Madison                 4) Thomas, Larkin                 
  4 Hil. Bradley                                     10:25.00   10:19.29    5   
     1) Brooks, Isabella                2) Scheiderer, Laura              
     3) Maragos, Sonja                  4) Michel, Grace                  
  5 Worth. Kilbourne                                 10:20.00   10:21.92    4   
     1) Rider, Camille                  2) Smith, Keira                   
     3) Shannon, Sydney                 4) Bomser, Sasha                  
  6 Hil. Davidson                                    10:28.00   10:37.74    3   
     1) Schroeder, Emma                 2) Clark, Emily                   
     3) Alsko, Lauren                   4) Mcmanamon, Rachel              
  7 Sycamore                                         10:35.00   10:45.38    2   
     1) Fales, Kyra                     2) Anaple, Olivia                 
     3) Van Den Brink, Libby            4) Kirkham, Hannah                
  8 Dub. Coffman                                                10:46.91    1   
     1) Tu, Jacqueline                  2) Devine, Hayley                 
     3) Marsalek, Grace                 4) Kendra, Siefker                
 
Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thom. Worthington                                 8:00.01    7:57.46   10   
     1) Jha, Arjun                      2) Morgan, Andrew                 
     3) Allen, Joshua                   4) Banks, Ty                      
  2 Olentangy                                         8:10.79    8:05.82    8   
     1) Balthaser, Zach                 2) Kendle, Jeremy                 
     3) Maddox, Grant                   4) Sasso, Anthony                 
  3 Hil. Davidson                                     8:28.00    8:22.02    6   
     1) Farmer, Reed                    2) Sauvey, Nick                   
     3) Apodaca, Mathew                 4) Montgomery, Mitchell           
  4 Whetstone                                         8:52.00    8:22.57    5   
     1) Barrett, Adreon                 2) Adams, Emil                    
     3) Khoury, Sam                     4) Soto, Francisco                
  5 Dub. Jerome                                       8:20.00    8:23.42    4   
     1) Sawant, Shashank                2) Pasacki, Kellen                
     3) Gartner, Ryan                   4) Cook, Elliott                  
  6 Sycamore                                          8:25.00    8:23.93    3   
     1) Landrum, Kevin                  2) Darwiche, Noah                 
     3) Kisselle, Nate                  4) Walker, Colin                  
  7 Hil. Bradley                                      8:35.00    8:39.97    2   
     1) Bober, Cullen                   2) Pearson, Ethan                 
     3) Spaulding, Haydon               4) Graber, Daniel                 
  8 Brunswick                                         9:00.00    8:55.09    1   
     1) Knapp, Jordan                   2) Ogorzaly, Josh                 
     3) Polojack, Gage                  4) Daniel, Jalen                  
  9 Pick. Central                                     8:55.00    9:10.27  
     1) Harlor, Braydon                 2) Mckiernan, Connor              
     3) Taranto, Anthony                4) Jobe, Jacob                    
 10 Walnut Ridge                                      8:50.40    9:11.28  
     1) Ndiaye, Hamidou                 2) Greenway, Jerell               
     3) Woods, Julius                   4) Isabu, Stephano                
 11 Dub. Coffman                                                 9:11.67  
     1) Gagne, Colin                    2) Donnelly, Joe                  
     3) Chapman, Robbie                 4) Brown, Mike                    
 12 Upper Arlington                                              9:16.86  
     1) Paxton, Drew                    2) Swords, Nathaniel              
     3) Owens, Daniel                   4) Smith, Cole                    
 13 Worth. Kilbourne                                  9:00.00    9:59.33  
     1) Bowen, Joshua                   2) Cuozzo, John                   
     3) Williams, Tanner                4) Berardi, Johnny                
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, J'Alyiea              Withrow                14.31      15.01q +0.0  3 
  2 Strauther, Amirah            Pick. Central          15.05      15.41q +0.0  4 
  3 Mushangazhiri, Nyree         Brunswick              16.20      15.94q +0.0  4 
  4 Watene, Wambui               Coffman                15.77      15.99q -0.4  1 
  5 Angerman, Isabelle           Coffman                16.49      16.08q +0.0  3 
  6 Brown, Trinity               Pick. Central          15.30      16.21q -0.3  2  16.206
  7 Hodgkin, Zariah              Withrow                           16.21q -0.4  1  16.210
  8 Mcquade, Alexis              Scioto                 16.00      16.27q -0.3  2 
  9 Beatty, Breanne              Thom. Worthingto       16.81      16.67  +0.0  4 
 10 Bossenbroek, Jamie           Whetstone              16.54      16.85  +0.0  3 
 11 Brown, Grace                 Bradley                16.82      17.00  -0.3  2 
 12 Jovanovic, Kristina          Kilborune              17.20      17.29  +0.0  4 
 13 Bykova, Nellie               Brunswick              16.86      17.35  -0.4  1 
 14 Archer, Kennedy              Sycamore               17.60      17.37  -0.3  2 
 15 Arora, Muskan                Olentangy              17.68      17.53  -0.4  1 
 16 Hayes, Nena                  Scioto                 17.21      17.66  +0.0  3 
 17 Ansel, Samantha              Upper Arlington        16.88      17.91  -0.4  1 
 18 Rivera, Camille              Davdison               17.66      18.01  -0.4  1 
 19 Fenner, Mary Lee             Upper Arlington        17.56      18.02  +0.0  4 
 20 Hayes, Shanell               Ham. Township          17.74      18.14  -0.3  2 
 21 Yamauchi, Manaka             Jerome                 18.00      18.17  +0.0  4 
 22 Salgado Irvin, Torrie        Bradley                17.81      18.18  +0.0  3 
 23 Muresan, Elyse               Jerome                 17.85      18.20  +0.0  3 
 24 Teater, Sarah                Davdison               17.78      18.32  +0.0  4 
 25 Bell, Tori                   Sycamore               18.00      18.38  -0.4  1 
 26 Susey, Cara                  Olentangy              18.28      18.62  -0.3  2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, J'Alyiea              Withrow                15.01      14.74  -0.2  10   
  2 Strauther, Amirah            Pick. Central          15.41      15.05  -0.2   8   
  3 Watene, Wambui               Coffman                15.99      15.93  -0.2   6   
  4 Angerman, Isabelle           Coffman                16.08      16.03  -0.2   5   
  5 Mushangazhiri, Nyree         Brunswick              15.94      16.06  -0.2   4   
  6 Brown, Trinity               Pick. Central          16.21      16.27  -0.2   3   
  7 Mcquade, Alexis              Scioto                 16.27      16.46  -0.2   2   
  8 Hodgkin, Zariah              Withrow                16.21      16.48  -0.2   1   
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frymier, Alec                Bradley                14.71      15.38q -1.1  1 
  2 Anderson, Daevon             Bradley                15.00      15.53q -0.9  2 
  3 Schooler, Crockett           Pick. Central          14.82      15.60q -0.2  3 
  4 Maynard, Jacob               Ham. Township          15.85      16.01q -0.2  3 
  5 Konadu, Jaden                Olentangy              15.96      16.06q -0.2  3 
  6 Leyendecker, Adam            Sycamore               15.95      16.23q -1.1  1 
  7 Carpenter, Noah              Coffman                15.96      16.25q -1.1  1 
  8 Perry, Isaac                 Upper Arlington        16.56      16.28q -1.2  4 
  9 Czerwonka, Max               Upper Arlington        17.01      16.39  -0.9  2 
 10 McConnell, Jordan            Sycamore               15.70      16.51  -1.2  4 
 11 Choi, Eugene                 Scioto                 16.64      16.53  -1.1  1 
 12 Aikens, Kemani               Pick. Central          16.29      16.87  -1.2  4 
 13 Wilson, Andre                Brunswick              16.51      16.90  -0.9  2 
 14 Dehmani, Adam                Coffman                17.24      17.11  -1.2  4 
 15 Sandine, Payton              Ham. Township          17.64      17.18  -1.2  4 
 16 Burmane, Zach                Scioto                 17.25      17.49  -0.9  2 
 17 Weinstein, Sho               Davdison               16.50      17.65  -0.9  2 
 18 Hanshaw, Brayden             Brunswick              17.30      17.75  -0.2  3 
 19 Pinncok, Shemar              Withrow                14.90      17.86  -1.2  4 
 20 Keen, James                  Davdison               16.80      17.91  -1.1  1 
 21 Muhleman, Sam                Jerome                 18.85      18.05  -1.1  1 
 22 Atkinson, Clayton            Olentangy              18.90      18.79  -1.2  4 
 23 Bowen, Michael               Thom. Worthingto       17.71      18.90  -1.1  1 
 24 Friedman, Joel               Kilborune              21.00      21.43  -0.2  3 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Frymier, Alec                Bradley                15.38      14.93  -2.0  10   
  2 Schooler, Crockett           Pick. Central          15.60      15.08  -2.0   8   
  3 Anderson, Daevon             Bradley                15.53      15.52  -2.0   6   
  4 Leyendecker, Adam            Sycamore               16.23      16.19  -2.0   5   
  5 Konadu, Jaden                Olentangy              16.06      16.23  -2.0   4   
  6 Perry, Isaac                 Upper Arlington        16.28      16.71  -2.0   3   
  7 Carpenter, Noah              Coffman                16.25      16.94  -2.0   2   
  8 Maynard, Jacob               Ham. Township          16.01      20.98  -2.0   1   
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Long, McKenzie               Pick. Central          11.90      12.31q -1.3  4 
  2 Steiner, Abby                Coffman                11.87      12.37q -2.9  2 
  3 Brewer, Doneasha             Withrow                11.91      12.72q -2.2  3 
  4 Jones, Tai'Lynn              Withrow                12.51      13.23q -2.0  1 
  5 Charley, Sarah               Thom. Worthingto       13.06      13.33q -2.9  2  13.323
  6 Neitzel, Maddy               Brunswick              12.80      13.33q -2.2  3  13.323 13.330
  7 You, Julia                   Sycamore               13.00      13.38q -1.3  4 
  8 Richardson, Brooklyn         Scioto                 13.10      13.44q -2.9  2 
  9 Roy, Tylisha                 Thom. Worthingto       13.11      13.58  -2.2  3 
 10 Beckum, Dymon                Walnut Ridge           13.30      13.65  -2.0  1 
 11 Cordova, Taysia              Scioto                 13.53      13.67  -1.3  4 
 12 Craska, Heather              Brunswick              13.20      13.76  -2.0  1 
 13 Schueler, Elizabeth          Upper Arlington        13.58      13.81  -2.9  2 
 14 Lenz, Katie                  Jerome                 13.48      13.82  -1.3  4 
 15 Kazmerzak, Klaire            Davdison               13.41      13.83  -2.2  3 
 16 Hunt, Audrey                 Kilborune              13.10      13.94  -1.3  4 
 17 Baumgartner, Lydia           Davdison               13.70      13.99  -2.0  1 
 18 Fenner, Mary Lee             Upper Arlington        13.71      14.07  -2.0  1 
 19 Bray, SeRaye                 Coffman                14.08      14.14  -1.3  4  14.132
 20 Swinehart, Arielle           Whetstone              14.00      14.14  -2.9  2  14.134
 21 Ross, Jalah                  Bradley                14.10      14.14  -2.2  3  14.133 14.140
 22 Coalter, Nadia               Jerome                 13.90      14.21  -2.9  2 
 23 Szerencsits, Ciara           Olentangy              13.75      14.26  -2.2  3 
 24 Ross, Jasmine                Bradley                14.16      14.34  -2.0  1 
 25 Winfrey, Ari-Anna            Walnut Ridge                      14.68  -2.2  3 
 26 Kylop, Lauryn                Sycamore               13.50      14.71  -2.9  2 
 27 Little, Tajainea             Whetstone              14.70      15.29  -2.2  3 
 28 Elliot, Elise                Kilborune              14.40      16.25  -2.0  1 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Steiner, Abby                Coffman                12.37      11.93  -3.7  10   
  2 Long, McKenzie               Pick. Central          12.31      12.02  -3.7   8   
  3 Brewer, Doneasha             Withrow                12.72      12.67  -3.7   6   
  4 Neitzel, Maddy               Brunswick              13.33      13.11  -3.7   5   
  5 Jones, Tai'Lynn              Withrow                13.23      13.13  -3.7   4   
  6 You, Julia                   Sycamore               13.38      13.31  -3.7   3   
  7 Charley, Sarah               Thom. Worthingto       13.33      13.37  -3.7   2   
  8 Richardson, Brooklyn         Scioto                 13.44      13.49  -3.7   1   
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramsey, Kainnan              Thom. Worthingto       10.95      11.20q -2.1  4  11.191
  2 Knight, Erik                 Walnut Ridge           11.60      11.20q -0.7  1  11.191 11.200
  3 Archer, Brendan              Sycamore               10.97      11.24q -0.7  1 
  4 Myers, Tavyn                 Pick. Central          11.12      11.39q -1.9  3 
  5 Willis, Amir                 Withrow                10.97      11.47q -2.3  2 
  6 Zamiska, Cole                Brunswick              11.29      11.49q -2.3  2 
  7 Malek, Johnathan             Sycamore               11.13      11.52q -1.9  3  11.515
  8 Briley, Malcolm              Pick. Central          11.30      11.52q -0.7  1  11.511 11.520
  9 Kacherski, Cade              Jerome                 11.85      11.72  -0.7  1 
 10 Williamson, Ibn              Coffman                11.63      11.76  -1.9  3 
 11 Williams, DaKarey            Thom. Worthingto       11.66      11.88  -0.7  1 
 12 Hill, Jaydon                 Olentangy              11.64      11.94  -2.3  2 
 13 Peppers, Joshua              Brunswick              11.50      11.96  -2.1  4  11.952
 14 Lambert, Eddie               Davdison               11.60      11.96  -1.9  3  11.956
 15 Lewis, Dylan                 Upper Arlington        11.70      12.00  -2.1  4  11.998
 16 Johnson, Trey                Ham. Township          11.84      12.00  -1.9  3  11.999
 17 Rich, Logan                  Scioto                 11.80      12.01  -2.3  2 
 18 Williamson, Jameel           Coffman                11.44      12.06  -2.1  4 
 19 Pitts, Tobias                Scioto                 11.94      12.10  -1.9  3  12.095
 20 Lewis, Dexter                Upper Arlington        11.72      12.10  -0.7  1  12.094 12.100
 21 Kowatch, Zach                Jerome                 11.73      12.15  -2.1  4 
 22 Ogonuwe, Chuks               Bradley                11.82      12.18  -1.9  3 
 23 Danyi, Collin                Davdison               11.81      12.19  -2.3  2 
 24 Battle, Bryan                Whetstone              11.60      12.21  -2.3  2 
 25 Crawford, Corey              Withrow                           12.22  -1.9  3 
 26 Ables, DeAnte                Olentangy              11.90      12.35  -2.1  4 
 27 Sesay, Hassan                Whetstone              11.90      12.37  -0.7  1 
 28 Collins, Xzavier             Walnut Ridge                      12.43  -2.1  4 
 29 Drovdlic, Matthew            Bradley                11.87      12.47  -2.1  4 
 30 O'Neal, Derrick              Ham. Township          12.10      12.49  -2.3  2 
 31 Stewart, Ravi                Kilborune              11.90      13.10  -2.3  2 
 32 Villareal, Justin            Kilborune              12.20      13.28  -0.7  1 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramsey, Kainnan              Thom. Worthingto       11.20      11.24  -1.0  10   
  2 Archer, Brendan              Sycamore               11.24      11.29  -1.0   8   
  3 Malek, Johnathan             Sycamore               11.52      11.45  -1.0   6   
  4 Willis, Amir                 Withrow                11.47      11.47  -1.0   5   
  5 Myers, Tavyn                 Pick. Central          11.39      11.49  -1.0   4   
  6 Zamiska, Cole                Brunswick              11.49      11.53  -1.0   3   
  7 Briley, Malcolm              Pick. Central          11.52      11.69  -1.0   2   
  8 Knight, Erik                 Walnut Ridge           11.20      11.73  -1.0   1   
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Withrow                                           1:40.40    1:41.66   2  10   
     1) Pennington, Destiny             2) Brewer, Doneasha               
     3) Carpenter, Niyah                4) Jones, Tai'Lynn                
  2 Pick. Central                                     1:48.00    1:48.55   2   8   
     1) McGrady, Destinee               2) Brown, Trinity                 
     3) Long, McKenzie                  4) Douglas, Shae                  
  3 Brunswick                                         1:47.00    1:48.80   2   6   
     1) Krauh, Alexa                    2) Neitzel, Maddy                 
     3) Bykova, Nellie                  4) Haynes, Madison                
  4 Hil. Davidson                                     2:52.00    1:50.42   1   5   
     1) Love, Tyreal                    2) Hartle, Halle                  
     3) Ryan, Sydney                    4) Daniels, Alayna                
  5 Walnut Ridge                                      1:52.00    1:50.77   1   4   
     1) Latham, Kerrington              2) Merchant, Quannie              
     3) Winfrey, Ari-Anna               4) Campbell, Jacoe                
  6 Dub. Scioto                                       1:48.00    1:51.33   2   3   
     1) Cordova, Taysia                 2) Richardson, Brooklyn           
     3) Steele, Kali                    4) Holsinger, Erin                
  7 Dub. Jerome                                       1:50.00    1:51.87   2   2   
     1) Jacobs, Hayley                  2) Dean, Alex                     
     3) Lenz, Katie                     4) Bowers, Kenzie                 
  8 Dub. Coffman                                      1:54.00    1:53.40   1   1   
     1) Bray, SeRaye                    2) North, Karlee                  
     3) Cameron, Megan                  4) Willoughby, Madison            
  9 Hil. Bradley                                      1:52.00    1:53.48   1 
     1) Rohrer, Lani                    2) Hetrick, Ashley                
     3) Ross, Jalah                     4) Baith, Courtney                
 10 Olentangy                                         1:55.24    1:53.72   1 
     1) Bonanno, Mattee                 2) Geniusz, Katie                 
     3) Arora, Muskan                   4) Cardi, Alexandra               
 11 Upper Arlington                                   1:53.00    1:53.84   1 
     1) Ansel, Samantha                 2) Sneed, Ellen                   
     3) Schueler, Elizabeth             4) Bruns, MaeLing                 
 12 Thom. Worthington                                 1:49.00    1:54.97   2 
     1) Charley, Sarah                  2) Garner, Curt'lynn              
     3) Osafo, Stephanie                4) Roy, Tylisha                   
 13 Worth. Kilbourne                                  1:50.00    1:55.44   2 
     1) Kao, Chelsea                    2) Hunt, Audrey                   
     3) Deitrick, Abigail               4) Elliott, Elise                 
 14 Hamilton Township                                 1:57.00    1:55.48   1 
     1) Simon, Jazlyn                   2) Chaples, Ashalee               
     3) Thomas, Riley                   4) Hayes, Shanell                 
 15 Sycamore                                          1:50.00    1:55.66   2 
     1) Flavin, Allison                 2) Archer, Kennedy                
     3) Digiovanna, Meggie              4) Kylop, Lauryn                  
 16 Whetstone                                         2:02.00    2:03.41   1 
     1) May, Amelia                     2) Bossenbroek, Jamie             
     3) Vedovato, Sabrina               4) Swinehart, Arielle             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walnut Ridge                                      1:30.60    1:31.69   2  10   
     1) Phillips, Samuel                2) Magwood, Qian                  
     3) Gordon, Shacqueel               4) Collins, Xzavier               
  2 Thom. Worthington                                 1:32.00    1:32.04   2   8   
     1) Cole, Antoine                   2) Bowen, Michael                 
     3) Gaiters, James                  4) Garner, Curtez                 
  3 Dub. Coffman                                      1:31.80    1:32.30   2   6   
     1) Williamson, Jameel              2) Williamson, Ibn                
     3) Mollica, Chris                  4) Kirk, Casey                    
  4 Sycamore                                          1:29.90    1:33.31   2   5   
     1) Daniels, Barry                  2) Bonner, Ra'Von                 
     3) Archer, Brenden                 4) Malek, Johnathan               
  5 Upper Arlington                                   1:34.00    1:34.93   2   4   
     1) Lewis, Dexter                   2) Lewis, Dylan                   
     3) Neely, Timothy                  4) Greve, Josh                    
  6 Dub. Jerome                                       1:35.00    1:35.08   1   3   
     1) Budde, Alex                     2) Kowatch, Zach                  
     3) Kacherski, Cade                 4) Darrow, Max                    
  7 Brunswick                                         1:34.00    1:35.73   2   2   
     1) Raiff, Samuel                   2) Lavinder, Dakota               
     3) Peppers, Joshua                 4) Zamiska, Cole                  
  8 Olentangy                                                    1:36.20   1   1   
     1) Hill, Jaydon                    2) Michael, Joel                  
     3) Konadu, Jaden                   4) Ables, DeAnte                  
  9 Hil. Davidson                                     1:35.80    1:37.25   1 
     1) Burton, Joshua                  2) Lambert, Eddie                 
     3) Seidel, Michael                 4) Danyi, Collin                  
 10 Whetstone                                         1:39.00    1:38.70   1 
     1) Sesay, Hassan                   2) Pierce, Andrew                 
     3) Robinson, Ephrayim              4) Barrett, Adreon                
 11 Dub. Scioto                                       1:41.00    1:38.84   1 
     1) Pitts, Tobias                   2) Penn, Jordon                   
     3) Rich, Logan                     4) Arthur, Gemod                  
 12 Hamilton Township                                 1:37.00    1:39.50   1 
     1) O'Neal, Derrick                 2) Godsey, Calvin                 
     3) Johnson, Trey                   4) Bradley, Chance                
 13 Worth. Kilbourne                                  1:38.00    1:41.06   1 
     1) Myers, Justin                   2) Wieland, Jack                  
     3) Young, Elijah                   4) Stewart, Ravi                  
 -- Pick. Central                                     1:28.90         DQ   2 
     1) Robinson, Zach                  2) Myers, Tavyn                   
     3) Briley, Malcolm                 4) Parker, Zavien                 
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Craddock, Rebecca            Brunswick            5:00.00    4:53.33   2  10   
  2 Napoleon, Gia                Thom. Worthingto     5:07.91    5:04.60   2   8   
  3 Seas, Jenny                  Peebles              5:15.00    5:09.24   2   6   
  4 Lewls, Sophie                Davdison             5:25.00    5:15.58   2   5   
  5 Chapman, Olivia              Pick. Central        5:20.00    5:15.99   2   4   
  6 Nash, Christina              Thom. Worthingto     5:23.17    5:20.27   2   3   
  7 Tighe, Ellie                 Davdison             5:25.00    5:22.91   2   2   
  8 Gatten, Nichole              Brunswick            5:40.00    5:27.78   2   1   
  9 Marvin, Lauren               Pick. Central        5:25.00    5:31.57   2 
 10 Bomser, Sasha                Kilborune            5:35.00    5:32.36   2 
 11 Willette, Kat                Jerome               5:35.00    5:33.04   2 
 12 Clingan, Elizabeth           Upper Arlington      5:36.00    5:35.69   2 
 13 Szabo, Maggie                Scioto               5:45.00    5:35.99   1 
 14 Sharp, Mallory               Upper Arlington      5:42.00    5:37.86   1 
 15 Boggess, Meghan              Olentangy            5:46.43    5:38.74   1 
 16 Weber, Ellie                 Coffman              5:34.80    5:40.19   2 
 17 Ainsworth, Lydia             Coffman              5:47.31    5:41.75   1 
 18 Corea, Regan                 Bradley              5:56.21    5:42.99   1 
 19 Brooks, Isabella             Bradley              5:40.16    5:43.54   1 
 20 Lawson, Jodie                Sycamore             5:40.00    5:47.99   2 
 21 Endsley, Melina              Olentangy            5:35.31    5:49.94   2 
 22 Stadelmann, Ellie            Sycamore             5:40.00    5:58.70   2 
 23 Thomas, Larkin               Jerome               5:45.00    5:59.07   1 
 24 Billman, Meredith            Scioto               5:45.00    6:05.72   1 
 25 Van Dommelen, Bryn           Whetstone            6:30.00    6:30.14   1 
 26 Findell, Elizabeth           Kilborune            6:22.50    6:34.13   1 
 27 Jefferson, Miya              Walnut Ridge         7:15.00    6:58.07   1 
 28 Rollins, Maddie              Ham. Township        6:53.20    7:05.43   1 
 29 Vogelgesang, Sandra          Walnut Ridge                    7:18.57   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bollam-Godbott, Andre        Brunswick            4:15.00    4:19.64   2  10   
  2 Bons, Lucas                  Coffman              4:24.58    4:26.00   2   8   
  3 Arellano, Cesar              Scioto               4:34.51    4:27.65   2   6   
  4 Balthaser, Zach              Olentangy            4:25.31    4:33.96   2   5   
  5 Mielke, Tyler                Scioto               4:35.28    4:35.72   2   4   
  6 Egolf, Chris                 Davdison             4:30.00    4:36.97   2   3   
  7 Taylor, Andrew               Davdison             4:34.00    4:37.93   2   2   
  8 Jaynes, Jack                 Pick. Central        4:29.57    4:39.12   2   1   
  9 Seas, Matt                   Peebles              4:41.00    4:39.30   2 
 10 Cook, Ian                    Thom. Worthingto     4:40.00    4:39.69   2 
 11 Hill, Max                    Sycamore             4:38.00    4:42.78   2 
 12 Cook, Elliott                Jerome               4:50.00    4:45.61   1 
 13 Fiqueroa, Franklin           Bradley              4:38.61    4:49.68   2 
 14 Bosworth, Ryan               Coffman              4:39.00    4:50.76   2 
 15 Coad, Jeremy                 Jerome               4:50.00    4:51.97   1 
 16 Gunderson, Tyler             Pick. Central        4:57.00    4:52.54   1 
 17 Sainey, Cullen               Olentangy            4:49.39    4:53.91   1 
 18 Banke, Justin                Sycamore             4:46.00    4:54.84   2 
 19 Lanum, Max                   Bradley              4:49.02    4:56.99   2 
 20 Martin, Caleb                Kilborune            4:46.00    4:57.70   2 
 21 Bowen, Joshua                Kilborune            5:01.00    4:59.56   1 
 22 Booth, Trey                  Ham. Township        5:04.90    5:01.28   1 
 23 Ndiaye, Hamidou              Walnut Ridge         5:11.63    5:01.51   1 
 24 Martyn, Bryce                Upper Arlington      5:10.42    5:02.72   1 
 25 Corbett, Michael             Thom. Worthingto     4:56.00    5:02.99   1 
 26 Lape, Cooper                 Upper Arlington      5:14.80    5:07.86   1 
 27 Isabu, Stephano              Walnut Ridge         5:12.30    5:28.24   1 
 28 Holley, Josh                 Ham. Township        5:35.90    5:33.52   1 
 29 Ramsby, Colin                Whetstone            5:30.00    5:38.43   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pick. Central                                       48.00      47.54   2  10   
     1) McGrady, Destinee               2) Douglas, Shae                  
     3) Brown, Trinity                  4) Long, McKenzie                 
  2 Withrow                                             47.70      48.01   2   8   
     1) Carpenter, Niyah                2) Brewer, Doneasha               
     3) Prince, Angel                   4) Pennington, Destiny            
  3 Brunswick                                           50.00      50.11   2   6   
     1) Gibson, Sam                     2) Haynes, Madison                
     3) Krauh, Alexa                    4) Neitzel, Maddy                 
  4 Thom. Worthington                                   50.00      50.99   2   5   
     1) Charley, Sarah                  2) Roy, Tylisha                   
     3) Osafo, Stephanie                4) Garner, Curt'lynn              
  5 Dub. Scioto                                         48.50      51.03   2   4   
     1) Cordova, Taysia                 2) Richardson, Brooklyn           
     3) Steele, Kali                    4) Holsinger, Erin                
  6 Dub. Jerome                                         52.00      51.91   2   3   
     1) Lenz, Katie                     2) Dean, Alex                     
     3) Bowers, Kenzie                  4) Jacobs, Hayley                 
  7 Olentangy                                           53.62      52.34   1   2   
     1) Bonanno, Mattee                 2) Geniusz, Katie                 
     3) Arora, Muskan                   4) Cardi, Alexandra               
  8 Dub. Coffman                                        52.00      52.60   2   1   
     1) Cameron, Megan                  2) Willoughby, Madison            
     3) North, Karlee                   4) Bray, SeRaye                   
  9 Hamilton Township                                   56.00      53.00   1 
     1) Hayes, Shanell                  2) Simon, Jazlyn                  
     3) Thomas, Riley                   4) Chaples, Ashalee               
 10 Hil. Davidson                                       53.00      53.50   1 
     1) Love, Tyreal                    2) Hartle, Halle                  
     3) Daniels, Alayna                 4) Ryan, Sydney                   
 11 Sycamore                                            52.00      54.57   2 
     1) Flavin, Allison                 2) Archer, Kennedy                
     3) Tillman, Alexis                 4) Digiovanna, Meggie             
 12 Whetstone                                           55.00      56.13   1 
     1) Bossenbroek, Jamie              2) Vedovato, Sabrina              
     3) May, Amelia                     4) Swinehart, Arielle             
 13 Worth. Kilbourne                                    55.00      58.58   1 
     1) Lauderman, Madyson              2) Hunt, Audrey                   
     3) Elliot, Elise                   4) Deitrick, Abby                 
 -- Walnut Ridge                                        55.00         DQ   1 
     1) Campbell, Jacoe                 2) Crawford, E'Finity             
     3) Merchant, Quannie               4) Winfrey, Ari-Anna              
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sycamore                                            43.95      42.62   2  10   
     1) Daniels, Barry                  2) Bonner, Ra'Von                 
     3) Archer, Brenden                 4) Malek, Johnathan               
  2 Pick. Central                                       42.75      42.64   2   8   
     1) Briley, Malcolm                 2) Parker, Zavien                 
     3) Schooler, Crockett              4) Myers, Tavyn                   
  3 Dub. Jerome                                         45.35      44.29   1   6   
     1) Budde, Alex                     2) Harra, Blake                   
     3) Kowatch, Zach                   4) Darrow, Max                    
  4 Brunswick                                           44.50      44.31   2   5   
     1) Raiff, Samuel                   2) Lavinder, Dakota               
     3) Peppers, Joshua                 4) Zamiska, Cole                  
  5 Dub. Coffman                                        45.01      44.70   2   4   
     1) Mollica, Chris                  2) Williamson, Jameel             
     3) Kirk, Casey                     4) Williamson, Ibn                
  6 Olentangy                                           45.88      44.80   1   3   
     1) Konadu, Jaden                   2) Michael, Joel                  
     3) Hill, Jaydon                    4) Ables, DeAnte                  
  7 Whetstone                                           45.40      44.98   1   2   
     1) Battle, Bryan                   2) Barrett, Adreon                
     3) Robinson, Ephrayim              4) Sesay, Ibrahim                 
  8 Hil. Davidson                                       45.00      45.09   2   1   
     1) Burton, Joshua                  2) Seidel, Michael                
     3) Danyi, Collin                   4) Lambert, Eddie                 
  9 Dub. Scioto                                         44.90      45.47   2 
     1) Rich, Logan                     2) Pitts, Tobias                  
     3) Penn, Jordon                    4) Arthur, Gemod                  
 10 Walnut Ridge                                        43.40      46.02   2 
     1) Collins, Xzavier                2) Magwood, Qian                  
     3) Phillips, Samuel                4) Anekwe, Chukudi                
 11 Upper Arlington                                     44.60      46.28   2 
     1) Neely, Timothy                  2) Lewis, Dylan                   
     3) Lewis, Dexter                   4) Greve, Josh                    
 12 Hamilton Township                                   45.30      46.48   1 
     1) Maynard, Jacob                  2) Johnson, Trey                  
     3) Bradley, Chance                 4) Godsey, Calvin                 
 13 Hil. Bradley                                        46.50      46.67   1 
     1) Drovdlic, Matthew               2) Barkhimer, Jacob               
     3) Hart, Christian                 4) Ogonuwe, Chuks                 
 14 Thom. Worthington                                   45.50      47.02   1 
     1) Bowen, Michael                  2) Cole, Antoine                  
     3) Garner, Curtez                  4) Gaiters, James                 
 15 Worth. Kilbourne                                    50.00      48.93   1 
     1) Myers, Justin                   2) Wieland, Jack                  
     3) Stewart, Ravi                   4) Young, Elijah                  
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wood, Jaydan                 Pick. Central          55.00      56.33   4  10   
  2 Nation, Holly                Olentangy            1:02.90    1:00.19   4   8   
  3 Mason, Simone                Withrow                57.70    1:00.23   4   6   
  4 Miller, Brittany             Pick. Central        1:01.36    1:00.64   4   5   
  5 Craska, Heather              Brunswick            1:00.00    1:00.67   4   4   
  6 Olujide-Ajibade, Yosolaj     Scioto               1:02.48    1:01.10   4   3   
  7 Kylop, Lauryn                Sycamore             1:09.00    1:01.55   1   2   
  8 Heard, CeCe                  Bradley              1:04.03    1:01.94   3   1   
  9 Oiler, Emily                 Jerome               1:02.50    1:02.05   4 
 10 Brown, JaMeila               Thom. Worthingto     1:06.93    1:03.68   2 
 11 Ayers, Michela               Walnut Ridge         1:05.00    1:03.76   3 
 12 McCloy, Gabrielle            Coffman              1:05.50    1:04.23   2 
 13 Hoefler, Kristina            Davdison             1:02.10    1:04.27   4 
 14 Crabtree, Kinsey             Coffman              1:06.90    1:04.37   2 
 15 McCandless, Morgan           Olentangy            1:02.95    1:04.43   3 
 16 White, Chekyria              Withrow              1:03.10    1:04.51   3 
 17 Grabowski, Maddy             Brunswick            1:03.70    1:04.98   3 
 18 Hutras, Natalie              Scioto               1:04.00    1:05.00   3 
 19 Baker, Phoebe                Davdison             1:06.19    1:05.25   2 
 20 Ruck, Raquel                 Jerome               1:06.00    1:05.62   2 
 21 Shaw, Christine              Ham. Township        1:05.17    1:06.13   2 
 22 Bruns, MaeLing               Upper Arlington      1:07.53    1:06.18   2 
 23 Draper, Mikhayla             Bradley              1:05.17    1:06.29   2 
 24 Manoukian, Zoe               Upper Arlington      1:04.00    1:08.14   3 
 25 Lawler, Haddie               Thom. Worthingto     1:10.48    1:09.37   1 
 26 Lansberg, Mia                Sycamore             1:05.00    1:10.11   3 
 27 Tleimat, Lana                Whetstone            1:13.93    1:10.88   1 
 28 Bradford, Ariana             Ham. Township        1:12.34    1:11.39   1 
 29 Elliot, Elise                Kilborune            1:10.00    1:12.79   1 
 30 Kao, Chelsea                 Kilborune                       1:20.02   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simuel, Terry                Pick. Central          49.00      50.30   4  10   
  2 Wigney, Zander               Thom. Worthingto       51.00      51.25   4   8   
  3 Willis, Amir                 Withrow                49.50      51.79   4   6   
  4 Pierce, Andrew               Whetstone              52.50      52.32   3   5   
  5 Glauser, Josh                Sycamore               50.07      52.41   4   4   
  6 Leyendecker, Max             Sycamore               53.00      52.68   3   3   
  7 Godsey, Calvin               Ham. Township          53.54      52.94   2   2   
  8 Borland, Evan                Coffman                55.82      53.26   2   1   
  9 Lewright, Tyler              Bradley                53.34      53.29   3 
 10 Burton, Joshua               Davdison               52.19      53.69   3 
 11 Ballantyne, Keegan           Thom. Worthingto       55.00      53.76   2 
 12 Crumpton, Darnell            Withrow                51.50      53.97   4  53.961
 13 Ayers, Michael               Walnut Ridge           51.10      53.97   4  53.970
 14 Viola, Chris                 Jerome                 55.60      54.07   2 
 15 Conway, Nolan                Coffman                56.24      54.10   1 
 16 Daniel, Jalen                Brunswick              55.00      54.16   2 
 17 Saleh, Said                  Bradley                53.01      54.19   3 
 18 Bauer, Jacob                 Davdison               55.70      54.49   2 
 19 Kendle, Jeremy               Olentangy              50.89      54.91   4 
 20 Whitcomb, Justin             Upper Arlington        53.02      54.94   3  54.931
 21 King, Trevon                 Jerome                 55.82      54.94   1  54.933
 22 Tiernay, Luke                Brunswick              55.00      55.63   2 
 23 Robinson, Ephrayim           Whetstone              52.50      55.65   3 
 24 Woods, Julius                Walnut Ridge                      55.75   3 
 25 Wallace, Gabe                Scioto                 57.50      56.50   1 
 26 Isenbarger, Colin            Upper Arlington        53.50      56.73   2 
 27 Spann, Peyton                Kilborune              59.75      57.24   1 
 28 Heer, Liam                   Scioto                 57.80      57.85   1 
 29 Bradley, Chance              Ham. Township          58.21      58.53   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, J'Alyiea              Withrow                43.40      45.15   4  10   
  2 Angerman, Isabelle           Coffman                46.39      45.25   4   8   
  3 Watene, Wambui               Coffman                46.23      47.04   4   6   
  4 Bykova, Nellie               Brunswick              47.50      47.51   4   5   
  5 Bossenbroek, Jamie           Whetstone              47.50      48.10   4   4   
  6 Beatty, Breanne              Thom. Worthingto       48.11      48.19   3   3   
  7 Hodgkin, Zariah              Withrow                45.80      48.48   4   2   
  8 Williams, Brooklyn           Walnut Ridge           47.50      48.60   4   1   
  9 Mcquade, Alexis              Scioto                 48.22      48.98   3 
 10 Ansel, Samantha              Upper Arlington        50.88      49.17   3 
 11 Brown, Trinity               Pick. Central          47.50      49.46   4 
 12 Mustric, Sonia               Thom. Worthingto       50.46      49.92   3 
 13 Archer, Kennedy              Sycamore               50.99      50.50   3 
 14 Jovanovic, Kristina          Kilborune              49.50      50.82   3 
 15 Chiddick, Talisha            Scioto                 51.77      51.70   2 
 16 Kuhn, Kenzy                  Bradley                53.08      51.99   1 
 17 Blake, Jessica               Jerome                 51.97      52.11   2 
 18 Krauh, Alexa                 Brunswick              51.00      52.33   2 
 19 Brown, Grace                 Bradley                52.67      52.43   2 
 20 Yamauchi, Manaka             Jerome                 52.58      52.98   2 
 21 Strauther, Amirah            Pick. Central          51.00      53.10   3 
 22 Clark, Emily                 Davdison               50.01      53.11   3 
 23 Susey, Cara                  Olentangy              53.02      53.26   1 
 24 Woerner, Emerson             Olentangy              52.67      53.36   2 
 25 Cofield, Analeis             Davdison               53.10      53.70   1 
 26 Hayes, Shanell               Ham. Township          55.84      54.84   1 
 27 Schueler, Elizabeth          Upper Arlington        52.55      55.48   2 
 28 Bell, Tori                   Sycamore               52.00      56.37   2 
 29 Yang, Alice                  Kilborune                       1:02.77   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schooler, Crockett           Pick. Central          39.09      39.51   4  10   
  2 Anderson, Daevon             Bradley                41.41      40.18   4   8   
  3 Jones, Khalil                Thom. Worthingto       40.45      40.29   4   6   
  4 Wilson, Andre                Brunswick              43.00      41.51   3   5   
  5 Carpenter, Noah              Coffman                42.03      41.61   4   4   
  6 McConnell, Jordan            Sycamore               44.87      42.70   2   3   
  7 Frymier, Alec                Bradley                41.55      43.10   4   2   
  8 Anderson, Kaylyn             Walnut Ridge           42.80      43.45   3   1   
  9 O'Neal, Derrick              Ham. Township          44.14      43.55   2  43.544
 10 Leyendecker, Adam            Sycamore               43.58      43.55   3  43.548
 11 Ching, Michael               Coffman                43.49      43.63   3 
 12 Perry, Isaac                 Upper Arlington        44.24      44.01   2 
 13 Czerwonka, Max               Upper Arlington        45.61      44.20   2 
 14 Pinncok, Shemar              Withrow                42.00      44.58   4 
 15 Keen, James                  Davdison               43.80      44.77   3 
 16 Matthews, Evan               Pick. Central          40.00      44.92   4 
 17 Maruschak, Adam              Brunswick              43.50      45.19   3 
 18 Choi, Eugene                 Scioto                 45.15      45.25   2 
 19 Konadu, Jaden                Olentangy              45.16      45.34   2  45.337
 20 Sonnanstine, Scott           Jerome                 45.23      45.34   2  45.339
 21 Weinstein, Sho               Davdison               43.50      45.73   3 
 22 McCollum, Patrick            Whetstone              45.70      46.13   1 
 23 Bowen, Michael               Thom. Worthingto                  46.54   3 
 24 Myers, Justin                Kilborune              45.00      47.92   2 
 25 Cunningham, Zavion           Ham. Township          49.69      48.59   1 
 26 Bernard, Vince               Scioto                 47.75      50.19   1 
 27 Friedman, Joel               Kilborune              52.00      53.36   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Craddock, Rebecca            Brunswick            2:18.00    2:16.25   2  10   
  2 Sculli, Meghan               Davdison             2:21.00    2:21.48   2   8   
  3 Pasadyn, Felicia             Brunswick            2:23.00    2:23.32   2   6   
  4 Peterson, Sydney             Davdison             2:25.00    2:26.91   2   5   
  5 Hamelin, Amber               Pick. Central        2:28.00    2:29.28   2   4   
  6 Lacy, Mariyanna              Whetstone            2:29.00    2:30.16   2   3   
  7 Kruse, Marissa               Coffman              2:34.50    2:30.48   2   2   
  8 Andrews, Maddy               Coffman              2:39.00    2:32.31   2   1   
  9 Dunn, Eileen                 Upper Arlington      2:35.00    2:33.68   2 
 10 Rush, Lindsey                Upper Arlington      2:42.38    2:33.89   1 
 11 Rider, Camille               Kilborune            2:25.00    2:35.94   2 
 12 Scheiderer, Laura            Bradley              2:38.53    2:36.87   2 
 13 Fee, Elizabeth               Pick. Central        2:33.74    2:39.18   2 
 14 Neidhardt, Olivia            Olentangy            2:42.32    2:39.45   1 
 15 Michel, Grace                Bradley                         2:39.87   1 
 16 Ferguson, Rachel             Jerome               2:35.00    2:41.45   2 
 17 Berlier, Grace               Sycamore             2:40.00    2:41.93   1 
 18 Weigle, Madison              Jerome               2:37.00    2:46.33   2 
 19 Deppert, Grace               Sycamore             2:40.00    2:47.20   1 
 20 Groh, Sarah                  Scioto               2:49.37    2:47.74   1 
 21 Umbarger, Callie             Whetstone            2:55.00    2:51.61   1 
 22 Jefferson, Miya              Walnut Ridge         2:50.00    2:59.20   1 
 23 Wallace, Madison             Scioto               3:03.75    3:01.32   1 
 24 Dinkins, Ty'Anna             Walnut Ridge         3:02.47    3:02.59   1 
 25 Findell, Elizabeth           Kilborune            3:00.00    3:16.32   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sasso, Anthony               Olentangy            1:54.71    1:58.52   2  10   
  2 LeClair, Max                 Davdison             2:00.00    2:00.67   2   8   
  3 Bollam-Godbott, Andre        Brunswick            1:58.40    2:01.24   2   6   
  4 Morgan, Andrew               Thom. Worthingto     1:59.15    2:01.66   2   5   
  5 Dediu, Alex                  Coffman              2:07.80    2:03.10   1   4   
  6 Banks, Ty                    Thom. Worthingto     2:01.40    2:03.14   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Brady               Pick. Central        2:01.90    2:03.17   2   2   
  8 Miller, Griffin              Sycamore             2:06.00    2:04.41   1   1   
  9 Bober, Cullen                Bradley              2:04.80    2:04.68   2 
 10 Mielke, Tyler                Scioto               2:11.34    2:04.85   1 
 11 Crallie, Drysten             Ham. Township        2:07.27    2:04.93   1 
 12 Cook, Ian                    Davdison             2:01.00    2:05.45   2 
 13 Pearson, Ethan               Bradley              2:04.80    2:06.22   2 
 14 Pasacki, Kellen              Jerome               2:05.00    2:06.67   2 
 15 Soto, Francisco              Whetstone            2:07.00    2:07.27   1 
 16 Maddox, Grant                Olentangy            2:11.82    2:07.31   1 
 17 Greenway, Jerell             Walnut Ridge                    2:08.24   2 
 18 Kraft, Tyler                 Brunswick            2:03.00    2:09.42   2 
 19 Adams, Emil                  Whetstone            2:06.00    2:10.77   2 
 20 Chieffo, Nicholas            Upper Arlington      2:17.05    2:12.57   1 
 21 Sanders, Derek               Jerome               2:05.00    2:13.06   2 
 22 Mehra, Ayush                 Scioto               2:14.63    2:13.12   1 
 23 Crespo, Benjamin             Upper Arlington      2:11.29    2:14.30   1 
 24 Gilmore, Malcolm             Ham. Township        2:23.20    2:16.82   1 
 25 Roger, Bernard               Walnut Ridge         2:10.50    2:19.71   1 
 26 Williams, Tanner             Kilborune            2:31.00    2:23.06   1 
 27 Berardi, Johnny              Kilborune            2:17.40    2:24.64   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steiner, Abby                Coffman                24.58      25.64q -1.0  3 
  2 Douglas, Shae                Pick. Central          25.00      26.18q -0.5  1 
  3 Brewer, Doneasha             Withrow                24.34      26.64q -1.4  4 
  4 Pennington, Destiny          Withrow                24.34      26.82q -1.4  2 
  5 Olujide-Ajibade, Yosolaj     Scioto                 27.02      27.19q -1.0  3 
  6 Williams, Brooklyn           Walnut Ridge                      27.23q -1.0  3 
  7 Neitzel, Maddy               Brunswick              26.20      27.40q -0.5  1  27.393
  8 Bowers, Kenzie               Jerome                 27.18      27.40q -1.4  4  27.399
  9 Schonhardt, Sam              Davdison               27.45      27.46  -0.5  1 
 10 Rivard-Roberts, Simone       Coffman                26.84      27.48  -1.4  4 
 11 McGrady, Destinee            Pick. Central          26.00      27.49  -1.0  3 
 12 Olujide-Ajibade, Folake      Scioto                 26.90      27.66  -1.4  2 
 13 Charley, Sarah               Thom. Worthingto       27.97      27.80  -1.4  2 
 14 Kazmerzak, Klaire            Davdison               27.79      28.00  -1.0  3 
 15 Ruffin, Angela               Sycamore               28.20      28.75  -1.0  3 
 16 Geniusz, Katie               Olentangy              28.26      28.82  -0.5  1  28.814
 17 Schueler, Elizabeth          Upper Arlington        27.80      28.82  -1.4  2  28.818
 18 Richards, Alexis             Bradley                28.23      28.93  -0.5  1 
 19 Tefend, Grace                Kilborune              28.40      29.02  -1.0  3  29.015
 20 Hunt, Audrey                 Kilborune              27.70      29.02  -0.5  1  29.019
 21 Swinehart, Arielle           Whetstone              29.50      29.12  -0.5  1 
 22 Lacey, Olivia                Jerome                 28.82      29.15  -1.4  2 
 23 Grabowski, Maddy             Brunswick              28.50      29.41  -1.4  2 
 24 Ross, Jalah                  Bradley                29.00      29.71  -1.4  4 
 25 Merchant, Quannie            Walnut Ridge           28.00      30.17  -1.4  4 
 26 Vedovato, Sabrina            Whetstone              30.07      30.36  -1.4  4 
 27 McCandless, Morgan           Olentangy              28.47      30.54  -1.4  4 
 28 Roy, Tylisha                 Thom. Worthingto       27.80      31.43  -1.4  4 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Steiner, Abby                Coffman                25.64      24.58  -2.1  10   
  2 Pennington, Destiny          Withrow                26.82      26.02  -2.1   8   
  3 Douglas, Shae                Pick. Central          26.18      26.06  -2.1   6   
  4 Brewer, Doneasha             Withrow                26.64      27.28  -2.1   5   
  5 Neitzel, Maddy               Brunswick              27.40      27.45  -2.1   4   
  6 Olujide-Ajibade, Yosolaj     Scioto                 27.19      27.73  -2.1   3   
  7 Bowers, Kenzie               Jerome                 27.40      27.75  -2.1   2   
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Zavien               Pick. Central          22.03      22.59q -0.2  1 
  2 Willis, Amir                 Withrow                22.90      22.93q -0.2  1 
  3 Robinson, Zach               Pick. Central          22.50      22.95q -0.7  2 
  4 Ramsey, Kainnan              Thom. Worthingto       22.03      23.09q -3.2  3 
  5 Archer, Brenden              Sycamore               22.00      23.27q -1.2  4  23.263
  6 Barber, Alex                 Coffman                23.27      23.27q -3.2  3  23.265
  7 Pinncok, Shemar              Withrow                23.30      23.33q -0.7  2 
  8 Boateng, Jeslord             Coffman                23.43      23.41q -0.7  2 
  9 Zamiska, Cole                Brunswick              23.15      23.76  -1.2  4 
 10 Saleh, Said                  Bradley                23.40      23.98  -0.2  1 
 11 Michael, Joel                Olentangy              23.70      24.04  -1.2  4 
 12 Daniels, Barry               Sycamore               22.99      24.05  -3.2  3 
 13 Heath, Avery                 Upper Arlington        23.67      24.15  -1.2  4 
 14 Johnson, Trey                Ham. Township          24.01      24.16  -0.7  2 
 15 Arthur, Gemod                Scioto                 23.60      24.20  -0.2  1 
 16 Collins, Bryce               Scioto                 24.48      24.27  -0.7  2 
 17 Harra, Blake                 Jerome                 24.10      24.31  -0.7  2 
 18 Gordon, Shacqueel            Walnut Ridge           23.20      24.37  -1.2  4 
 19 Sesay, Ibrahim               Whetstone              24.20      24.42  -0.2  1 
 20 Pomerants, Michael           Upper Arlington        23.62      24.50  -3.2  3 
 21 Shiblaq, Zach                Olentangy              24.66      24.53  -0.7  2 
 22 Emerson, Chris               Jerome                 24.20      24.67  -3.2  3 
 23 Price, Josh                  Walnut Ridge           22.80      24.85  -0.7  2 
 24 Ogonuwe, Chuks               Bradley                24.34      24.88  -1.2  4 
 25 D'Souza, Brandon             Davdison               24.62      24.93  -0.2  1 
 26 Peppers, Joshua              Brunswick              23.75      25.08  -3.2  3 
 27 Danyi, Collin                Davdison               24.40      25.23  -3.2  3 
 28 Howell, Conner               Ham. Township          25.84      25.84  -1.2  4 
 29 Spann, Peyton                Kilborune              25.00      26.34  -0.2  1 
 30 Villareal, Justin            Kilborune              25.00      27.03  -3.2  3 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Zavien               Pick. Central          22.59      22.33  -2.0  10   
  2 Robinson, Zach               Pick. Central          22.95      22.79  -2.0   8   
  3 Ramsey, Kainnan              Thom. Worthingto       23.09      22.96  -2.0   6   
  4 Archer, Brenden              Sycamore               23.27      23.19  -2.0   5   
  5 Barber, Alex                 Coffman                23.27      23.54  -2.0   4   
  6 Boateng, Jeslord             Coffman                23.41      23.71  -2.0   3   
 
Event 23  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, India               Davdison            10:40.00   11:06.37   10   
  2 Heuerman, Heidi              Upper Arlington     11:26.00   11:45.70    8   
  3 Bardwell, Emily              Brunswick           11:35.00   11:56.53    6   
  4 Webb, Kayla                  Brunswick           11:55.00   11:57.24    5   
  5 Smith, Keira                 Kilborune           11:40.00   12:06.32    4   
  6 Schmidt, Maddie              Pick. Central       11:50.00   12:36.51    3   
  7 Slyh, Katie                  Olentangy           12:45.43   12:46.54    2   
  8 Vandervoort, Evie            Pick. Central       12:45.00   12:47.39    1   
  9 Jessica, Horvat              Scioto              12:47.99   12:47.55  
 10 Anaple, Olivia               Sycamore            12:17.00   12:51.11  
 11 Niswonger, Emma              Coffman             12:40.96   12:53.04  
 12 Maragos, Sonja               Bradley             12:21.83   12:58.41  
 13 Adelman, Erin                Scioto              12:45.00   12:59.53  
 14 Mescher, Makenzie            Coffman             12:42.29   13:05.69  
 15 Schroeder, Emma              Davdison            12:50.00   13:06.30  
 16 Segarra, Clarimar            Bradley             12:50.21   13:17.34  
 17 Clow, Aleah                  Olentangy           13:07.78   13:31.55  
 18 Chavez, Marcella             Thom. Worthingto    12:49.37   13:31.75  
 19 Bowen, Nicole                Jerome              13:20.52   13:35.41  
 20 Bentley, Halle               Jerome              12:59.67   13:50.19  
 21 Bowers, Jenna                Upper Arlington                13:53.46  
 22 Shannon, Sydney              Kilborune           13:15.00   13:54.20  
 
Event 24  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jha, Arjun                   Thom. Worthingto     9:26.54    9:26.87   10   
  2 Scrape, Matt                 Pick. Central        9:46.55    9:32.91    8   
  3 Tighe, Andrew                Davdison             9:48.00    9:55.09    6   
  4 Lawson, Kevin                Sycamore             9:50.00   10:08.37    5   
  5 Mccabe, Rob                  Bradley              9:55.00   10:10.06    4   
  6 Butchko, Daniel              Bradley              9:55.00   10:14.50    3   
  7 Johanssen, Conner            Davdison            10:10.00   10:22.32    2   
  8 Isakson, Matthew             Sycamore            10:12.00   10:33.43    1   
  9 Begley, Jack                 Kilborune           10:25.00   10:35.13  
 10 Amling, Jack                 Upper Arlington                10:42.05  
 11 Sawant, Shashank             Jerome              10:10.00   10:45.15  
 12 Jha, Zubin                   Thom. Worthingto    10:45.85   10:47.39  
 13 Dhankani, Arjun              Jerome              10:15.00   10:49.24  
 14 Garner, Alex                 Olentangy           10:50.22   10:54.34  
 15 Knapp, Jordan                Brunswick           11:00.00   10:54.82  
 16 Wolf, Bailey                 Brunswick           10:45.00   10:59.95  
 17 Khoury, Sam                  Whetstone           11:00.00   11:01.25  
 18 Schaefer, Carter             Olentangy           11:00.94   11:09.96  
 19 Knuth, Gabe                  Kilborune           10:52.00   11:13.98  
 20 McKenzie, Collin             Scioto              11:03.11   11:14.75  
 21 Hull, Cameron                Coffman             11:02.65   11:21.15  
 22 Briones, Brian               Scioto              10:44.92   11:28.41  
 23 Paxton, Drew                 Upper Arlington                11:59.20  
 24 Hess, Alex                   Coffman             11:25.35   12:12.32  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pick. Central                                     4:00.00    3:56.19   2  10   
     1) Miller, Brittany                2) Chapman, Olivia                
     3) Douglas, Shae                   4) Wood, Jaydan                   
  2 Withrow                                           3:53.60    3:56.80   2   8   
     1) Smith, J'Alyiea                 2) Hodgkin, Zariah                
     3) Mason, Simone                   4) Pennington, Destiny            
  3 Dub. Coffman                                      4:04.50    4:05.01   2   6   
     1) Steiner, Abby                   2) Watene, Wambui                 
     3) Rivard-Roberts, Simone          4) Angerman, Isabelle             
  4 Thom. Worthington                                 4:08.00    4:08.38   2   5   
     1) Nash, Christina                 2) Beatty, Breanne                
     3) Mustric, Sonia                  4) Napoleon, Gia                  
  5 Brunswick                                         4:04.00    4:10.49   2   4   
     1) Borges, Hailey                  2) Camper, Katherine              
     3) Holden, Ashli                   4) Mancini, Rachel                
  6 Hil. Davidson                                     4:13.00    4:13.21   2   3   
     1) Hoefler, Kristina               2) Peterson, Sydney               
     3) Lewis, Sophie                   4) Sculli, Meghan                 
  7 Dub. Scioto                                       4:25.00    4:20.55   1   2   
     1) Olujide-Ajibade, Yosolajesu     2) Hutras, Natalie                
     3) Olujide-Ajibade, Folake         4) Davis, Marlae                  
  8 Hil. Bradley                                      4:19.00    4:23.54   1   1   
     1) Heard, CeCe                     2) Draper, Mikhayla               
     3) Spears, Alissa                  4) Trivette, Jenna                
  9 Dub. Jerome                                       4:18.00    4:24.14   2 
     1) Ferguson, Rachel                2) Lacey, Olivia                  
     3) Dean, Alex                      4) Oiler, Emily                   
 10 Sycamore                                          4:25.00    4:26.99   1 
     1) You, Julia                      2) Ruffin, Angela                 
     3) Lansberg, Mia                   4) Digiovanna, Meggie             
 11 Worth. Kilbourne                                  4:20.00    4:27.93   1 
     1) Rider, Camille                  2) Bomser, Sasha                  
     3) Tefend, Grace                   4) Jovanovic, Kristina            
 12 Upper Arlington                                   4:18.00    4:28.28   2 
     1) Bruns, MaeLing                  2) Manoukian, Zoe                 
     3) Sneed, Ellen                    4) Nichols, Madeline              
 13 Walnut Ridge                                      4:20.00    4:30.31   1 
     1) Beckum, Dymon                   2) Womack, Chyna                  
     3) Ayers, Michela                  4) Williams, Brooklyn             
 14 Whetstone                                         4:59.00    4:34.11   1 
     1) Bossenbroek, Jamie              2) Swinehart, Arielle             
     3) Tliemat, Lana                   4) Lacy, Mariyanna                
 15 Olentangy                                         4:25.33    4:35.39   1 
     1) McCandless, Morgan              2) Fallona, Ireland               
     3) Woerner, Emerson                4) Boggess, Meghan                
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pick. Central                                     3:21.50    3:20.48   2  10   
     1) Simuel, Terry                   2) Schooler, Crockett             
     3) Parker, Zavien                  4) Robinson, Zach                 
  2 Withrow                                           3:24.14    3:31.46   2   8   
     1) Crumpton, Darnell               2) Willis, Amir                   
     3) Pinncok, Shemar                 4) Crawford, Corey                
  3 Walnut Ridge                                      3:30.80    3:32.03   2   6   
     1) Knight, Erik                    2) Ayers, Michael                 
     3) Gordon, Shacqueel               4) Greenway, Jerell               
  4 Whetstone                                         3:34.00    3:33.82   1   5   
     1) Barrett, Adreon                 2) Adams, Emil                    
     3) Robinson, Ephrayim              4) Pierce, Andrew                 
  5 Thom. Worthington                                 3:30.00    3:34.06   2   4   
     1) Wigney, Zander                  2) Ballantyne, Keegan             
     3) Allen, Joshua                   4) Banks, Ty                      
  6 Brunswick                                         3:33.00    3:36.66   2   3   
     1) Lavinder, Dakota                2) Bollam-Godbott, Andre          
     3) Polojack, Gage                  4) Raiff, Samuel                  
  7 Dub. Scioto                                       3:35.00    3:37.17   1   2   
     1) Rich, Logan                     2) Arthur, Gemod                  
     3) Arellano, Cesar                 4) Pitts, Tobias                  
  8 Upper Arlington                                   3:44.00    3:37.44   1   1   
     1) Whitcomb, Justin                2) Isenbarger, Colin              
     3) Heath, Avery                    4) Wilson, Andrew                 
  9 Hil. Bradley                                      3:35.00    3:38.24   1 
     1) Lewright, Tyler                 2) Saleh, Said                    
     3) Pearson, Ethan                  4) Bober, Cullen                  
 10 Dub. Coffman                                      3:34.00    3:38.39   2 
     1) Conway, Nolan                   2) Borland, Evan                  
     3) Ching, Michael                  4) Dediu, Alex                    
 11 Sycamore                                          3:27.00    3:39.72   2 
     1) Leyendecker, Max                2) Landrum, Kevin                 
     3) Bruggeman, Max                  4) Malek, Johnathan               
 12 Hil. Davidson                                     3:32.00    3:39.82   2 
     1) Burton, Joshua                  2) Seidel, Michael                
     3) Cook, Ian                       4) LeClair, Max                   
 13 Dub. Jerome                                       3:36.00    3:40.62   1 
     1) Cook, Elliott                   2) Kowatch, Zach                  
     3) Darrow, Max                     4) Viola, Chris                   
 -- Worth. Kilbourne                                  3:48.00         DQ   1 
     1) Myers, Justin                   2) Stewart, Ravi                  
     3) Spann, Peyton                   4) Martin, Caleb                  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mushangazhiri, Nyree         Brunswick            5-03.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Strauther, Amirah            Pick. Central        5-00.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Nation, Holly                Olentangy            5-00.00   J5-02.00    6   
  4 Ruffin, Angela               Sycamore             5-06.00    5-00.00    5   
  5 Fitzgerald, Ashley           Coffman              5-00.00   J5-00.00    4   
  6 Dodds, Julia                 Brunswick            4-08.00    4-10.00    3   
  7 Juras, Samia                 Coffman              4-10.00   J4-10.00    2   
  8 Spoelstra, Sara              Scioto               5-00.00   J4-10.00    1   
  9 Johnson, Haley               Bradley              4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Geil, Elizabeth              Upper Arlington      4-04.00    4-08.00  
  9 Caswell, Meredith            Upper Arlington      4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Rider, Camille               Kilborune            4-10.00    4-08.00  
 13 Peterson, Tatyanna           Olentangy            4-06.00    4-06.00  
 13 Jones, Alyssa                Bradley              4-06.00    4-06.00  
 13 Dabo, Haja                   Thom. Worthingto     4-06.00    4-06.00  
 13 Beckum, Markeita             Withrow              5-00.00    4-06.00  
 13 Prince, Angel                Withrow              5-00.00    4-06.00  
 13 Parker, Montgomery           Jerome               4-06.00    4-06.00  
 19 Lee, Michelle                Jerome               4-04.00    4-04.00  
 19 Simon, Jazlyn                Ham. Township        4-06.00    4-04.00  
 19 Boyd, Shayla                 Pick. Central        4-06.00    4-04.00  
 22 Trimble, Tara                Davdison             4-02.00       0.25  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kalala, Albert               Withrow              7-00.00    6-08.50   10   
  2 Matthews, Evan               Pick. Central        6-00.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Darrow, Max                  Jerome               5-08.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Levitt, Caleb                Bradley              6-03.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Bishop, Matthew              Coffman              5-10.00   J5-10.00    4   
  6 Czerwonka, Max               Upper Arlington      5-07.00    5-08.00    3   
  7 Wolfe, Josh                  Bradley              5-08.00    5-06.00    0.60
  7 Flaherty, Gavin              Ham. Township        5-05.75    5-06.00    0.60
  7 Sopher, Zach                 Scioto               5-06.00    5-06.00    0.60
  7 Anderson, Kaylyn             Walnut Ridge         5-03.00    5-06.00    0.60
  7 Gillilan, Christian          Davdison             6-00.00    5-06.00    0.60
 12 Harris, Elon                 Pick. Central        5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 12 Daniel, Jalen                Brunswick            5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 12 Blair, Frank                 Jerome               5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 12 Simpson, Trey                Olentangy            5-08.00   J5-06.00  
 12 Clapp, Dylan                 Sycamore             5-10.00   J5-06.00  
 12 Zamiska, Cole                Brunswick            5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 -- Williams, Trint              Scioto               5-04.00         NH  
 -- Johns, Matt                  Davdison             5-08.00         NH  
 -- Atkinson, Clayton            Olentangy            5-06.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Niyah             Withrow             18-01.00   17-03.50   NWI  10   
  2 Jones, Tai'Lynn              Withrow             18-01.00   16-05.75   NWI   8   
  3 Boyd, Shayla                 Pick. Central       14-09.50   16-03.00   NWI   6   
  4 Charley, Sarah               Thom. Worthingto    15-09.00   16-00.50   NWI   5   
  5 Beckum, Dymon                Walnut Ridge        15-04.25   15-09.50   NWI   4   
  6 Neitzel, Maddy               Brunswick           16-10.00   15-08.50   NWI   3   
  7 Willoughby, Madison          Coffman             15-11.50   15-07.50   NWI   2   
  8 Tekancic, Sidney             Davdison            14-11.00   15-05.25   NWI   1   
  9 Jacobs, Hayley               Jerome              15-03.50   15-02.50   NWI 
 10 Fenner, Mary Lee             Upper Arlington     15-02.00   15-01.50   NWI 
 11 Coleman, Kiara               Thom. Worthingto               15-01.25   NWI 
 12 Spears, Alissa               Bradley             15-00.50   15-00.50   NWI 
 13 Kasson, Alexandra            Scioto              14-10.75   14-11.00   NWI 
 14 Dodds, Julia                 Brunswick           15-02.00   14-09.50   NWI 
 15 Ansel, Samantha              Upper Arlington     14-07.00   14-08.50   NWI 
 16 Ruffin, Angela               Sycamore            16-00.00   14-07.00   NWI 
 17 Kruse, Marissa               Coffman             14-10.50   14-06.00   NWI 
 18 Deitrick, Abigail            Kilborune                      14-04.50   NWI 
 19 Cordova, Taysia              Scioto              15-02.50   14-02.75   NWI 
 20 Schirtzinger, Ashley         Olentangy           13-07.00   13-10.25   NWI 
 21 Taggart, Lily                Jerome              14-07.00   13-06.50   NWI 
 22 Iske, Taylor                 Davdison            13-07.50   13-05.00   NWI 
 23 Tefend, Grace                Kilborune           13-11.50   13-04.50   NWI 
 24 Hayes, Shanell               Ham. Township       14-04.75   13-03.50   NWI 
 25 Simon, Jazlyn                Ham. Township       14-06.00   13-00.50   NWI 
 26 Peterson, Tatyanna           Olentangy           13-08.00   12-07.50   NWI 
 27 Carney, Julia                Whetstone           11-02.25   12-05.50   NWI 
 28 Baith, Courtney              Bradley             13-11.00   11-08.00   NWI 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Daevon             Bradley             22-07.00   22-02.00   NWI  10   
  2 Briley, Malcolm              Pick. Central       18-11.50   20-10.25   NWI   8   
  3 Jones, Khalil                Thom. Worthingto    20-08.00   20-09.25   NWI   6   
  4 Sesay, Ibrahim               Whetstone           18-05.00   20-07.00   NWI   5   
  5 Simpson, Trey                Olentangy           19-07.50   19-07.50   NWI   4   
  6 Whitcomb, Justin             Upper Arlington     19-08.00  J19-07.50   NWI   3   
  7 Collins, Kevin               Bradley             19-05.00   19-02.00   NWI   2   
  8 Rudolph, Joseph              Coffman             18-02.50   18-07.25   NWI   1   
  9 Battle, Bryan                Whetstone           18-07.00   18-07.00   NWI 
 10 Choi, Eugene                 Scioto              18-07.50   18-06.50   NWI 
 11 Gross, Logan                 Brunswick           19-00.00   18-06.00   NWI 
 12 Lamptey, Akwesi              Pick. Central       17-11.00   18-04.50   NWI 
 12 Bailey, Isaac                Davdison            18-00.00   18-04.50   NWI 
 14 Hobson, Ben                  Upper Arlington     18-00.50   18-03.75   NWI 
 15 Boggs, Griffin               Coffman                        18-03.25   NWI 
 16 Bruggeman, Max               Sycamore            20-11.00   18-01.00   NWI 
 17 Kazmerzak, Cole              Davdison            18-01.00   18-00.00   NWI 
 18 Young, Elijah                Kilborune           19-01.75   17-09.50   NWI 
 19 Takamasa, Koh                Jerome              18-00.50   17-09.25   NWI 
 20 Bell, Matt                   Olentangy           17-09.00   17-08.50   NWI 
 21 Ward, Logan                  Thom. Worthingto               17-04.50   NWI 
 22 Shemenski, Connor            Scioto              16-08.50   16-08.00   NWI 
 23 Magwood, Qian                Walnut Ridge                   16-05.25   NWI 
 24 Murphy, Isaiah               Walnut Ridge        16-00.00   16-03.25   NWI 
 24 Tuiemeh, Patrick             Sycamore                       16-03.25   NWI 
 26 Budde, Alex                  Jerome              18-01.00   16-01.25   NWI 
 27 Heaton, Mitchell             Kilborune           16-00.50   15-07.50   NWI 
 28 Cruz, James                  Ham. Township       17-11.00   14-09.00   NWI 
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boykins, Dalany              Pick. Central         114-01     121-09   10   
  2 Hitt, Lauren                 Thom. Worthingto      113-08     116-09    8   
  3 Kante, Diaka                 Withrow                87-02     116-04    6   
  4 Svoboda, Jenna               Brunswick             110-00     113-03    5   
  5 Wachtman, Adrienne           Upper Arlington        91-08     109-04    4   
  6 Sullivan, Sienna             Davdison               93-06     105-07    3   
  7 Schroeder, Shelby            Bradley               100-01     103-00    2   
  8 Elder, Paige                 Jerome                 95-03     101-08    1   
  9 Luther, Grace                Pick. Central          94-04      95-10  
 10 Schneider, Sarah             Olentangy              87-03      91-05  
 11 Shevelow, Sarah              Davdison               85-08      89-06  
 12 Thevenin, Bailee             Ham. Township       87-02.75      87-05  
 13 Lasley, Sharrell             Withrow                61-07      84-00  
 14 Main, Molly                  Brunswick              95-00      82-01  
 15 Hribar, Christy              Bradley                86-03      81-02  
 15 Anaraodo, Chidima            Kilborune              91-00      81-02  
 17 Harriston, Tee               Walnut Ridge           72-05      79-10  
 18 Buckley, Mikayla             Coffman                81-00      78-10  
 19 Suchan, Emily                Olentangy           89-02.75      78-05  
 20 Scheurle, Lauren             Jerome                 63-06      77-04  
 21 Alford, Julianne             Upper Arlington        77-05      77-02  
 22 Smith, Stephanie             Coffman                74-06      76-04  
 23 Simley, Deja                 Whetstone              63-02      66-02  
 24 Spoelstra, Sara              Scioto                            65-10  
 25 Sams, Khrizma                Scioto                 59-11      64-08  
 26 Hampton, Jamiya              Whetstone              85-00      64-03  
 27 Vega, Aureana                Walnut Ridge                      60-03  
 -- Anaraodo, Ndidiamaka         Kilborune             107-00       FOUL  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richeson, Cade               Thom. Worthingto      168-07     171-01   10   
  2 Sustersic, Colin             Brunswick             150-00     156-05    8   
  3 Brown, John                  Pick. Central         137-09     143-05    6   
  4 Lawless, Nick                Olentangy             133-10     131-06    5   
  5 Upperman, Adam               Davdison              120-09     129-09    4   
  6 Morgan, Alex                 Pick. Central         121-00     127-09    3   
  7 Scheurle, Alec               Jerome                128-00     126-04    2   
  8 Ezirim, Josiah               Davdison              127-00     125-01    1   
  9 Richardson, zach             Sycamore              140-06     124-04  
 10 Geiss, Ryan                  Brunswick             117-11     124-00  
 11 Greenlee, Eddie              Upper Arlington       113-01     122-04  
 12 Houdek, Devin                Thom. Worthingto      103-00     117-06  
 13 Hollis, Elijah               Sycamore              115-00     117-05  
 14 Poole, Mychel                Walnut Ridge          113-00     115-05  
 15 Scarmuzzi, Adam              Coffman               109-11     114-02  
 16 Harper, Thomas               Upper Arlington       111-07     111-05  
 16 Heaton, Mitchell             Kilborune             111-00     111-05  
 18 Gray, Matt                   Olentangy           25-00.50     110-09  
 19 Yengo, Robert                Coffman               111-09     105-10  
 20 Becker, David                Jerome                103-03     104-03  
 21 Young, Austin                Ham. Township         109-02      99-05  
 22 Driscoll, Maurice            Scioto                            96-10  
 23 Wolfe, Nick                  Scioto                114-05      96-09  
 24 Metzler, David               Bradley                93-02      94-03  
 25 Gibson, William              Whetstone             100-00      93-09  
 26 Ballinger, Tristan           Kilborune             103-00      93-02  
 27 McCardle, Adam               Bradley                99-05      91-09  
 28 Fosco, Kyler                 Ham. Township          87-01      86-05  
 29 Gibson, Chase                Whetstone              85-00      82-06  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anaraodo, Ndidiamaka         Kilborune           42-01.00   40-02.25   10   
  2 Luther, Grace                Pick. Central       36-08.00   37-05.25    8   
  3 Perkins, Phylan              Pick. Central       33-06.00   37-02.50    6   
  4 Kante, Diaka                 Withrow             35-02.50   33-10.00    5   
  5 Hitt, Lauren                 Thom. Worthingto    34-03.25   33-04.50    4   
  6 Sullivan, Sienna             Davdison            32-03.00   33-03.25    3   
  7 Wachtman, Adrienne           Upper Arlington     31-05.00   31-11.50    2   
  8 Ellis, Makaeda               Bradley             33-04.00   31-11.00    1   
  9 Anaraodo, Chidima            Kilborune           31-07.00   30-09.25  
 10 Schroeder, Shelby            Bradley             31-00.00   30-08.25  
 11 Main, Molly                  Brunswick           30-09.00   30-07.50  
 12 Alford, Julianne             Upper Arlington     27-08.50   30-07.25  
 13 Buckley, Mikayla             Coffman             28-02.00   29-09.75  
 14 Perciak, Raina               Brunswick           31-10.00   29-06.00  
 15 Brown, Danielle              Coffman             27-11.00   29-02.25  
 16 Schneider, Sarah             Olentangy           29-07.25   29-00.00  
 17 Euans, Ashley                Olentangy           28-05.00   28-10.75  
 18 Thevenin, Bailee             Ham. Township       29-02.00   28-10.00  
 19 Latham, Kerrington           Walnut Ridge        27-00.00   28-03.00  
 20 Humphries, Tanya             Jerome              27-10.50   27-06.00  
 21 Rodriguez, Angel             Davdison            28-00.00   27-05.25  
 22 Scheurle, Lauren             Jerome              27-06.00   27-00.00  
 23 Vega, Aureana                Walnut Ridge        24-00.50   25-08.00  
 24 Hampton, Jamiya              Whetstone           25-00.00   25-03.50  
 25 Lasley, Sharrell             Withrow             26-00.00   24-11.50  
 26 Simley, Deja                 Whetstone           20-00.25   21-00.00  
 27 Sams, Khrizma                Scioto                         20-03.25  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sustersic, Colin             Brunswick           52-00.00   56-01.25   10   
  2 Richeson, Cade               Thom. Worthingto    53-11.25   54-08.25    8   
  3 Morgan, Alex                 Pick. Central       45-07.00   47-07.75    6   
  4 Gray, Matt                   Olentangy           47-07.50   47-03.00    5   
  5 Richardson, zach             Sycamore            48-01.50   47-01.50    4   
  6 Holcomb, Kaleb               Coffman             46-08.75   45-05.25    3   
  7 McRae, Sean                  Upper Arlington     41-09.00   44-09.00    2   
  8 Lawless, Nick                Olentangy           43-03.00   44-05.75    1   
  9 Ezirim, Josiah               Davdison            45-03.50   42-09.75  
 10 Backenstoe, Sam              Davdison            42-00.00   42-07.00  
 11 Aborbie, Solomon             Pick. Central       42-10.00   42-04.00  
 12 Yengo, Robert                Coffman             44-03.00   42-03.50  
 13 Gibson, William              Whetstone           36-00.00   41-00.00  
 14 Castetter, John              Upper Arlington     41-03.00   39-07.25  
 15 Scheurle, Alec               Jerome              42-05.00   39-02.75  
 16 Heaton, Mitchell             Kilborune           40-05.00   38-03.00  
 17 Wolfe, Nick                  Scioto              38-02.50   38-02.50  
 18 Prazak, Benjamin             Jerome              39-03.00   38-02.00  
 19 Young, Austin                Ham. Township       35-10.00   36-11.25  
 20 Gross, Logan                 Brunswick           36-00.00   36-09.50  
 21 Driscoll, Maurice            Scioto              35-00.25   36-08.25  
 22 McCardle, Adam               Bradley             35-05.00   36-04.75  
 23 Poole, Mychel                Walnut Ridge        36-00.00   36-04.00  
 24 Hollis, Elijah               Sycamore            40-00.00   35-10.00  
 25 Powell, Semaj                Walnut Ridge        35-00.00   35-08.00  
 25 Metzler, David               Bradley             36-03.00   35-08.00  
 27 Ballinger, Tristan           Kilborune           34-08.00   33-10.50  
 28 Houdek, Devin                Thom. Worthingto    36-06.50   33-06.25  
 29 Gibson, Chase                Whetstone           32-00.00   32-03.00  
 30 Fosco, Kyler                 Ham. Township       31-11.50   28-06.50  
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Madeline             Olentangy           11-06.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Szerencsits, Siobhan         Olentangy           12-06.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Cameron, Megan               Coffman             12-00.00  J12-00.00    6   
  4 Teater, Sarah                Davdison            11-00.00   11-00.00    5   
  5 Lotarski, Angelina           Brunswick            9-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  6 Hoadley, Rachel              Coffman              9-00.00    8-06.00    3   
  7 Baranyai, Savannah           Brunswick            8-06.00   J8-06.00    2   
  8 Spangler, Lindsey            Upper Arlington      7-06.00    8-00.00    1   
  9 Cook, Mckenzie               Pick. Central        7-06.00   J8-00.00  
 10 Perry, Alyssa                Ham. Township        7-06.00    7-06.00  
 10 Thomas, Riley                Ham. Township        7-06.00    7-06.00  
 10 Baker, Chloe                 Davdison             7-00.00    7-06.00  
 13 Majni, Anna                  Jerome               6-00.00   J7-06.00  
 14 Adams, Riley                 Thom. Worthingto                7-00.00  
 14 Deitrick, Abby               Kilborune            8-00.00    7-00.00  
 16 Wachtman, Adrienne           Upper Arlington      6-00.00    6-00.00  
 16 Stanley, Alaina              Pick. Central                   6-00.00  
 16 Sherwood, Lilie              Bradley              6-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Stemen, Emma                 Sycamore             9-00.00         NH  
 -- Cockerham, Lizzie            Thom. Worthingto     8-00.00         NH  
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             Olentangy           14-06.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Strauss, Alan                Brunswick           13-00.00  J14-00.00    8   
  3 Leyendecker, Adam            Sycamore            12-06.00   12-06.00    6   
  4 Keen, James                  Davdison            12-06.00  J12-06.00    5   
  5 Young, Elijah                Kilborune           12-00.00   12-00.00    3.50
  5 Soghomonyan, Garegin         Upper Arlington     12-00.00   12-00.00    3.50
  7 Gross, William               Brunswick           12-00.00  J12-00.00    2   
  8 Johns, Matt                  Davdison            12-06.00   11-06.00    0.50
  8 Cole, Antoine                Thom. Worthingto    11-06.00   11-06.00    0.50
 10 Maynard, Jacob               Ham. Township       12-06.00  J11-06.00  
 11 Kabba, Mahamud               Olentangy           11-06.00  J11-06.00  
 12 Green, Chris                 Ham. Township       11-00.00   11-00.00  
 13 Eveland, Max                 Scioto              10-06.00   10-00.00  
 13 Schlichting, Kevin           Thom. Worthingto     9-06.00   10-00.00  
 13 Binion, MacKenzie            Coffman             11-00.00   10-00.00  
 13 Polasky, Joey                Sycamore            12-00.00   10-00.00  
 13 Dehmani, Adam                Coffman             11-00.00   10-00.00  
 18 Davayios, Panos              Upper Arlington      9-00.00    9-00.00  
 18 Butchko, Daniel              Bradley              7-00.00    9-00.00  
 18 Stevenson, Ross              Jerome              10-06.00    9-00.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pick. Central              128        2) Brunswick                 121   
    3) Withrow                    107        4) Dub. Coffman               79   
    5) Hil. Davidson               61        6) Thom. Worthington          45   
    7) Olentangy                   40        8) Upper Arlington            21   
    9) Dub. Scioto                 19       10) Worth. Kilbourne           18   
   11) Dub. Jerome                 15       11) Sycamore                   15   
   13) Hil. Bradley                10       14) Walnut Ridge                9   
   15) Whetstone                    7       16) Peebles                     6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pick. Central              122        2) Thom. Worthington          94.50
    3) Sycamore                    74        4) Brunswick                  66   
    5) Olentangy                   58        6) Hil. Bradley               56.60
    7) Dub. Coffman                50        8) Hil. Davidson              47.10
    9) Withrow                     29       10) Whetstone                  22   
   11) Dub. Jerome                 21       12) Upper Arlington            20.50
   13) Walnut Ridge                18.60    14) Dub. Scioto                12.60
   15) Hamilton Township            3.60    16) Worth. Kilbourne            3.50