Complete Results

Licensed to Buckeye Trail High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2017 08:59 PM
                     Buckeye Trail HS Meet 4/4 - 4/4/2017                      
                    Baker Activity Complex - Buckeye Trail                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cutlip, Kylie             11 Buckeye Trai           12.58      13.23   1   6   
  2 Clifton, Jacie            11 Shenandoah             14.19      14.22   1   4   
  3 Rankin, Arielle           10 Buckeye Trai                      14.33   2   3   
  4 Dickinson, Kara            9 East Richlan           13.84      14.35   1   2   
  5 Pakes, Drew               10 Shenandoah             14.57      14.73   1   1   
  6 Costain, Julia             9 East Richlan                      15.31   2 
  7 Berka, Grace              11 East Richlan           14.43      15.33   1 
  8 VanHoose, Anika           12 Caldwell               14.50      15.58   1 
  9 Zerger, Madison           12 Caldwell               15.50      16.32   1 
 10 Trescott, Paige           11 Shenandoah                        16.41   2 
 11 Pierce, Kirsten           11 Buckeye Trai                      16.99   2 
 12 Gray, Abigail              9 Buckeye Trai                      17.35   2 
 13 Cutlip, Pearson           10 Buckeye Trai           18.04      17.37   2 
 14 Baker, Darion              9 Caldwell               16.80      18.38   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cutlip, Kylie             11 Buckeye Trai           26.60      27.31   1   6   
  2 Lowry, Sydney             11 Buckeye Trai           28.78      28.94   1   4   
  3 Clifton, Jacie            11 Shenandoah             28.82      29.13   1   3   
  4 Stahl, Mya                 9 Shenandoah                        30.12   3   2   
  5 Stewart, Ally             11 East Richlan           33.00      30.59   1   1   
  6 Pakes, Drew               10 Shenandoah                        31.52   2 
  7 Rankin, Arielle           10 Buckeye Trai           29.99      31.80   1 
  8 Norman, Emilee            11 Shenandoah                        32.06   3 
  9 Goman, Crystal             9 Caldwell               29.00      32.55   1 
 10 Costain, Julia             9 East Richlan                      33.19   2 
 11 Berka, Grace              11 East Richlan           34.00      33.22   2 
 12 Simonson, JoAnna          10 Buckeye Trai           34.18      33.32   2 
 13 Wehr, Madison             10 Buckeye Trai                      35.08   3 
 14 Trescott, Paige           11 Shenandoah             33.89      35.19   1 
 15 Johnson, Meredith         10 Buckeye Trai                      36.36   2 
 16 Gray, Abigail              9 Buckeye Trai                      37.11   3 
 16 Pierce, Kirsten           11 Buckeye Trai                      37.11   2 
 18 Hastings, Emily           12 Buckeye Trai           31.85      37.23   1 
 19 Cutlip, Pearson           10 Buckeye Trai                      38.07   3 
 20 Baker, Darion              9 Caldwell               34.00      40.59   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cutlip, Kylie             11 Buckeye Trai           56.72    1:00.82   1   6   
  2 Furr, Lindsey             12 Caldwell             1:06.00    1:07.04   1   4   
  3 Stewart, Ally             11 East Richlan         1:08.00    1:07.26   1   3   
  4 Fry, Lauren               10 Caldwell             1:06.00    1:07.39   1   2   
  5 Clifton, Jacie            11 Shenandoah           1:07.00    1:08.02   1   1   
  6 Dickinson, Kara            9 East Richlan         1:09.00    1:08.53   1 
  7 Lowry, Sydney             11 Buckeye Trai         1:09.42    1:09.71   1 
  8 Stahl, Mya                 9 Shenandoah           1:08.20    1:09.82   1 
  9 Butler, Alauna            10 Buckeye Trai                    1:12.23   2 
 10 Trescott, Paige           11 Shenandoah           1:19.00    1:19.91   2 
 11 Yurco, Lillie              9 Caldwell             1:14.00    1:19.93   2 
 12 Simonson, JoAnna          10 Buckeye Trai                    1:19.95   2 
 13 Carpenter, Emma            9 Caldwell             1:19.00    1:25.92   2 
 14 Bixler, Lilith            10 Buckeye Trai                    1:27.43   3 
 15 Hastings, Emily           12 Buckeye Trai         1:17.40    1:28.25   2 
 16 Johnson, Meredith         10 Buckeye Trai                    1:29.35   2 
 17 Wehr, Madison             10 Buckeye Trai                    1:32.31   3 
 18 Wells, McKenzie           10 Buckeye Trai                    1:35.78   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Furr, Lindsey             12 Caldwell             2:35.00    2:40.11    6   
  2 Fry, Lauren               10 Caldwell             2:40.00    2:45.42    4   
  3 Pontious, Karrington      10 Buckeye Trai                    2:49.78    3   
  4 May, Brooklyn             10 Shenandoah           2:54.20    2:53.50    2   
  5 McAuley, Chloe             9 Caldwell             2:45.00    2:53.54    1   
  6 McVicker, Madison          9 Shenandoah                      3:12.03  
  7 Williams, Grayson         10 Buckeye Trai         3:00.14    3:13.18  
  8 Gray, Lindsay             11 Buckeye Trai                    3:13.59  
  9 Seifert, Cori             11 Buckeye Trai                    3:23.02  
 10 Howald, Jessie            12 Buckeye Trai         3:08.65    3:23.55  
 11 Rice, Andrea              12 Shenandoah                      3:30.04  
 12 Flood, Samantha           12 Buckeye Trai         3:13.89    3:31.57  
 13 Miller, Bailey             9 Caldwell             3:40.00    3:40.60  
 14 Zalar, Olivia              9 Shenandoah           3:10.00    3:41.31  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McAuley, Chloe             9 Caldwell             6:00.00    6:14.72    6   
  2 Moore, Caileigh           10 Caldwell             6:15.00    6:30.26    4   
  3 Pfeffer, Hannah           11 Caldwell             6:00.00    6:36.91    3   
  4 Feldner, Julieghanna      12 Caldwell             6:15.00    6:43.86    2   
  5 Howald, Jessie            12 Buckeye Trai         7:17.18    7:04.91    1   
  6 Seifert, Cori             11 Buckeye Trai                    7:07.53  
  7 Williams, Grayson         10 Buckeye Trai                    7:07.58  
  8 Flood, Samantha           12 Buckeye Trai         7:17.30    7:35.11  
  9 Miller, Bailey             9 Caldwell             7:45.00    7:48.37  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Border, Johnna             9 Caldwell            14:00.00   14:02.64    6   
  2 Moore, Caileigh           10 Caldwell            14:00.00   14:26.84    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanHoose, Anika           12 Caldwell               18.80      19.14    6   
  2 Norman, Emilee            11 Shenandoah             19.98      19.74    4   
  3 Bixler, Lilith            10 Buckeye Trai           22.52      22.83    3   
 -- Wells, McKenzie           10 Buckeye Trai                         DQ  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanHoose, Anika           12 Caldwell             1:00.00    1:01.34    6   
  2 Carpenter, Emma            9 Caldwell                        1:13.08    4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shenandoah  'A'                                     59.80      58.87    6   
     1) Pakes, Drew 10                  2) Flood, Raegan 9                
     3) Dixon, Whitney 9                4) Norman, Emilee 11              
  2 Caldwell  'A'                                     1:02.00    1:02.21    4   
     1) VanHoose, Anika 12              2) Goman, Crystal 9               
     3) King, Olivia 11                 4) Zerger, Madison 12             
  3 Buckeye Trail  'A'                                           1:03.94    3   
     1) Cutlip, Pearson 10              2) Gray, Abigail 9                
     3) Pierce, Kirsten 11              4) Rankin, Arielle 10             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shenandoah  'A'                                   1:59.00    2:00.31    6   
     1) Pakes, Drew 10                  2) Dixon, Bailey 11               
     3) Stahl, Mya 9                    4) Clifton, Jacie 11              
  2 Caldwell  'A'                                     2:15.00    2:11.55    4   
     1) King, Olivia 11                 2) Goman, Crystal 9               
     3) Yurco, Lillie 9                 4) Goman, Danni 9                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caldwell  'A'                                     4:40.00    4:41.74    6   
     1) Furr, Lindsey 12                2) Goman, Danni 9                 
     3) Pfeffer, Hannah 11              4) Fry, Lauren 10                 
  2 Buckeye Trail  'A'                                           5:00.51    4   
     1) Butler, Alauna 10               2) Gray, Lindsay 11               
     3) Simonson, JoAnna 10             4) Pontious, Karrington 10        
  3 Shenandoah  'B'                                             x5:52.62  
     1) Rice, Andrea 12                 2) Zalar, Olivia 9                
     3) Conley, Shelby 12               4) McVicker, Madison 9            
 -- Caldwell  'B'                                     5:15.00         NT  
     1) McAuley, Chloe 9                2) Goman, Crystal 9               
     3) Yurco, Lillie 9                 4) King, Olivia 11                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caldwell  'A'                                    11:00.00   11:06.40    6   
     1) Furr, Lindsey 12                2) Goman, Danni 9                 
     3) Pfeffer, Hannah 11              4) Fry, Lauren 10                 
  2 Caldwell  'B'                                    12:30.30  x12:32.60  
     1) McAuley, Chloe 9                2) King, Olivia 11                
     3) Feldner, Julieghanna 12         4) Border, Johnna 9               
  3 Buckeye Trail  'A'                                          13:06.80    4   
     1) Howald, Jessie 12               2) Williams, Grayson 10           
     3) Flood, Samantha 12              4) Seifert, Cori 11               
  4 Shenandoah  'A'                                             14:23.10    3   
     1) Rice, Andrea 12                 2) Zalar, Olivia 9                
     3) Conley, Shelby 12               4) McVicker, Madison 9            
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shenandoah  'A'                                              1:27.93    6   
     1) May, Brooklyn 10                2) Trescott, Paige 11             
     3) Dixon, Bailey 11                4) Norman, Emilee 11              
  2 Buckeye Trail  'A'                                           1:33.76    4   
     1) Wehr, Madison 10                2) Wells, McKenzie 10             
     3) Johnson, Meredith 10            4) Bixler, Lilith 10              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hastings, Emily           12 Buckeye Trai         5-01.00    4-04.00    6   
  2 Gray, Lindsay             11 Buckeye Trai                    3-08.00    4   
  3 Costain, Julia             9 East Richlan                   J3-08.00    3   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paden, Emily              11 Buckeye Trai        12-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  2 Simonson, JoAnna          10 Buckeye Trai         6-06.00    6-06.00    4   
  3 Johnson, Meredith         10 Buckeye Trai         5-06.00    5-06.00    2.50
  3 Butler, Alauna            10 Buckeye Trai         6-00.00    5-06.00    2.50
 -- Gray, Abigail              9 Buckeye Trai                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stahl, Mya                 9 Shenandoah          15-02.00   14-10.25    6   
  2 Lowry, Sydney             11 Buckeye Trai        12-02.00   13-03.00    4   
  3 Dickinson, Kara            9 East Richlan        13-00.00   12-04.25    3   
  4 Stewart, Ally             11 East Richlan                   12-02.00    2   
  5 Pontious, Karrington      10 Buckeye Trai                   11-01.25    1   
  6 Goman, Crystal             9 Caldwell            12-00.00   11-01.00  
  6 May, Brooklyn             10 Shenandoah                     11-01.00  
  6 Berka, Grace              11 East Richlan        11-00.00   11-01.00  
  9 Bixler, Lilith            10 Buckeye Trai                    9-08.50  
 10 Cutlip, Pearson           10 Buckeye Trai         9-09.00    9-07.00  
 11 Carpenter, Emma            9 Caldwell            11-00.00    9-02.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Taylor            10 Caldwell            34-00.00   34-02.00    6   
  2 Dixon, Bailey             11 Shenandoah          33-10.50   29-05.50    4   
  3 Dixon, Whitney             9 Shenandoah          28-07.00   29-04.50    3   
  4 Flood, Raegan              9 Shenandoah                     26-08.00    2   
  5 Rucker, Maddee            10 Caldwell            26-00.00   26-01.00    1   
  6 Zacharias, Lindsay        10 Buckeye Trai        23-10.00   26-00.00  
  7 Wilkinson, MaKenna        10 Buckeye Trai        25-05.00   25-01.00  
  8 Bates, Amanda             11 Buckeye Trai        26-02.00   24-09.00  
  9 Berka, Joy                 9 East Richlan                   23-08.50  
 10 Gutowski, Abigail          9 Shenandoah                     22-10.00  
 11 Bowen, Emily               9 Caldwell            19-00.00   20-10.00  
 12 Lane, Makayla             10 Buckeye Trai        18-07.50   19-11.00  
 12 Pattison, Chelsey         11 Buckeye Trai        19-04.00   19-11.00  
 14 Sirca, Chloe               9 East Richlan                   19-02.00  
 15 Johnson, Alicia           12 Buckeye Trai                   18-05.00  
 16 Phillips, Chelsea         10 Buckeye Trai                   17-08.50  
 17 Johnson, Aliya            10 Buckeye Trai                   16-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Bailey             11 Shenandoah            101-05      96-03    6   
  2 Zacharias, Lindsay        10 Buckeye Trai           79-02      86-03    4   
  3 Rucker, Maddee            10 Caldwell               75-00      85-10    3   
  4 Ramsey, Taylor            10 Caldwell               77-00      79-04    2   
  5 Dixon, Whitney             9 Shenandoah             67-00      75-07    1   
  6 Bates, Amanda             11 Buckeye Trai           72-08      70-05  
  7 Wilkinson, MaKenna        10 Buckeye Trai           74-09      66-09  
  8 Pattison, Chelsey         11 Buckeye Trai           61-01      66-08  
  9 Sirca, Chloe               9 East Richlan                      62-03  
 10 Flood, Raegan              9 Shenandoah                        60-07  
 11 Gutowski, Abigail          9 Shenandoah                        58-07  
 11 Berka, Joy                 9 East Richlan                      58-07  
 13 Lane, Makayla             10 Buckeye Trai           50-05      45-09  
 14 Bowen, Emily               9 Caldwell               55-00      44-10  
 15 Phillips, Chelsea         10 Buckeye Trai                      42-06  
 16 Johnson, Alicia           12 Buckeye Trai                      39-06  
 17 Johnson, Aliya            10 Buckeye Trai                      31-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Nick              11 Shenandoah             11.99      12.03   1   6   
  2 Sebring, Tucker           10 Shenandoah             11.98      12.09   1   4   
  3 Gerard, Michael           10 Caldwell               12.70      12.25   1   3   
  4 Theobald, Aedan           10 Caldwell               12.20      12.47   1   2   
  5 Yourko, Sam                9 East Richlan                      12.54   2   1   
  6 Wiley, Ethan              10 Shenandoah             12.00      12.91   1 
  7 Bruer, Avery               9 Shenandoah             13.00      13.14   1 
  8 Carter, Dale               9 Shenandoah             13.00      13.19   1 
  8 Parry, Jack                9 Buckeye Trai                      13.19   2 
 10 Davis, Kirkland           11 Buckeye Trai                      13.42   2 
 11 Caldwell, Bradley         11 Shenandoah             13.00      13.57   2 
 12 Wood, Ryan                 9 Shenandoah             13.00      14.51   1 
 13 Watson, Eian               9 Buckeye Trai                      14.55   2 
 14 Howes, Clay                9 Buckeye Trai                      15.50   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Snodgrass, Austin         11 Buckeye Trai           24.94      24.72   1   6   
  2 Stillion, Chase           11 Buckeye Trai           25.20      25.64   1   4   
  3 Wheeler, Dalton           10 Caldwell               26.00      25.69   1   3   
  4 Yourko, Sam                9 East Richlan                      26.22   3   2   
  5 Wiley, Ethan              10 Shenandoah             26.00      26.64   1   1   
  6 Bruer, Avery               9 Shenandoah             27.00      27.21   1 
  7 Parry, Jack                9 Buckeye Trai                      27.35   3 
  8 Caldwell, Bradley         11 Shenandoah             28.00      27.42   2 
  9 Powers, Deven             12 Caldwell               27.20      28.16   2 
 10 Hickman, Isaac             9 Buckeye Trai                      28.41   3 
 11 Wood, Ryan                 9 Shenandoah             27.00      28.55   1 
 12 Davis, Kirkland           11 Buckeye Trai                      29.33   2 
 13 Watson, Eian               9 Buckeye Trai                      31.09   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sebring, Tucker           10 Shenandoah             53.00      53.72   1   6   
  2 LePage, Nathan            10 Buckeye Trai         1:00.61      55.75   1   4   
  3 Whetstone, Sean           12 Caldwell               55.00      55.91   1   3   
  4 Snodgrass, Austin         11 Buckeye Trai           58.69      59.52   1   2   
  5 Stillion, Chase           11 Buckeye Trai                    1:00.52   2   1   
  6 Circa, Issac               9 East Richlan                    1:00.65   2 
  7 Long, Colton              11 Shenandoah             58.00    1:00.71   1 
  8 Hickman, Isaac             9 Buckeye Trai                    1:04.03   2 
  9 Hostutler, Tyler           9 Buckeye Trai                    1:04.28   2 
 10 Frye, Gavin               10 Shenandoah           1:00.00    1:05.62   1 
 11 Michael, Bradley           9 Caldwell             1:07.00    1:06.34   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Sean           12 Caldwell             2:05.00    2:15.22    6   
  2 Williams, Gerrad          12 Buckeye Trai         2:14.33    2:20.34    4   
  3 Stratton, Owen            11 Buckeye Trai         2:46.70    2:21.91    3   
  4 Doudna, Pierce            10 Shenandoah                      2:23.36    2   
  5 Pontius, Troy             12 Buckeye Trai                    2:25.01    1   
  6 Circa, Jed                 9 East Richlan                    2:28.39  
  7 Howald, Luke              10 Buckeye Trai         2:47.42    2:31.25  
  8 King, Blake               10 Buckeye Trai         2:40.21    2:39.11  
  9 Whetstone, Tyler           9 Caldwell             2:44.00    2:43.70  
 10 Allen, Jason              12 Caldwell             2:30.00    2:43.71  
 11 Miller, Matthew            9 Caldwell             2:33.00    2:44.73  
 12 Zalar, Franklin           11 Shenandoah                      2:45.89  
 13 Jones, David              12 Shenandoah                      2:46.92  
 14 Jones, Shawn              11 Shenandoah                      2:46.95  
 15 Clevenger, Kyle            9 Buckeye Trai                    2:48.62  
 16 Postlethwait, Andrew       9 Caldwell             2:44.00    2:53.58  
 17 Gildow, Justin            12 Caldwell             2:55.00    3:04.84  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Niswonger, Jacob          11 Caldwell             5:16.00    5:22.79    6   
  2 Wees, Hunter              10 East Richlan                    6:02.62    4   
  3 Jones, David              12 Shenandoah                      6:03.26    3   
  4 Miller, Matthew            9 Caldwell             5:45.00    6:16.31    2   
  5 Hippensteel, Sam          11 East Richlan                    6:18.08    1   
  6 Gildow, Justin            12 Caldwell             6:00.00    6:21.07  
  7 Whetstone, Tyler           9 Caldwell                        6:21.17  
  8 Postlethwait, Andrew       9 Caldwell             6:00.00    6:25.76  
  9 Jones, Shawn              11 Shenandoah                      6:43.41  
 10 Zalar, Franklin           11 Shenandoah                      6:59.39  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Niswonger, Jacob          11 Caldwell            10:45.00   11:35.34    6   
  2 Ackley, Mason              9 Caldwell            11:00.00   11:47.77    4   
  3 Stocker, Kyle             11 Shenandoah                     16:51.32    3   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hostutler, Tyler           9 Buckeye Trai           22.19      19.89    6   
  2 Long, Colton              11 Shenandoah             19.98      20.55    4   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Jeremy              12 Shenandoah             45.00      46.54    6   
  2 Carter, Dale               9 Shenandoah                        54.13    4   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shenandoah  'A'                                     46.00      47.89    6   
     1) Sebring, Tucker 10              2) Miller, Nick 11                
     3) Hall, Jeremy 12                 4) Wiley, Ethan 10                
  2 Caldwell  'A'                                       48.00      49.14    4   
     1) Theobald, Aedan 10              2) Wheeler, Dalton 10             
     3) Powers, Deven 12                4) Gerard, Michael 10             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shenandoah  'A'                                              1:47.07    6   
     1) Wiley, Ethan 10                 2) Long, Colton 11                
     3) Bruer, Avery 9                  4) Frye, Gavin 10                 
 -- Caldwell  'A'                                     1:44.00         DQ  
     1) Theobald, Aedan 10              2) Wheeler, Dalton 10             
     3) Powers, Deven 12                4) Gerard, Michael 10             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shenandoah  'A'                                   3:48.00    3:49.34    6   
     1) Miller, Nick 11                 2) Sebring, Tucker 10             
     3) Fogle, James 12                 4) Hall, Jeremy 12                
  2 Caldwell  'A'                                     3:55.00    4:03.35    4   
     1) Whetstone, Sean 12              2) Theobald, Aedan 10             
     3) Gerard, Michael 10              4) Pemberton, Levi 11             
 -- Caldwell  'B'                                     4:35.00         NT  
     1) Whetstone, Tyler 9              2) Postlethwait, Andrew 9         
     3) Michael, Bradley 9              4) Miller, Matthew 9              
 -- Shenandoah  'B'                                                   NT  
     1) Jones, Shawn 11                 2) Jones, David 12                
     3) Zalar, Franklin 11              4) Doudna, Pierce 10              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caldwell  'A'                                     8:58.00    9:49.90    6   
     1) Pemberton, Levi 11              2) Niswonger, Jacob 11            
     3) Ackley, Mason 9                 4) Whetstone, Sean 12             
  2 East Richland Chr.  'A'                                     10:47.80    4   
     1) Circa, Issac 9                  2) Circa, Jed 9                   
     3) Hippensteel, Sam 11             4) Wees, Hunter 10                
  3 Shenandoah  'A'                                             11:01.60    3   
     1) Moore, William 9                2) Jones, David 12                
     3) Jones, Shawn 11                 4) Zalar, Franklin 11             
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shenandoah  'A'                                              1:13.55    6   
     1) Fogle, James 12                 2) Hall, Jeremy 12                
     3) Long, Colton 11                 4) Rataiczak, Luke 9              
  2 Buckeye Trail  'A'                                           1:24.30    4   
     1) Hickman, Isaac 9                2) Parry, Jack 9                  
     3) Watson, Eian 9                  4) Hostutler, Tyler 9             
 -- Shenandoah  'B'                                                   NT  
     1) Doudna, Pierce 10               2) Carter, Dale 9                 
     3) Frye, Gavin 10                  4) Moore, William 9               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pontius, Troy             12 Buckeye Trai         5-00.00    5-04.00    6   
  2 King, Tyler               10 Buckeye Trai         5-04.00   J5-04.00    4   
  3 Rataiczak, Luke            9 Shenandoah           5-04.00    5-02.00    3   
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stillion, Chase           11 Buckeye Trai        13-00.00   12-00.00    6   
  2 Sayre, Hunter             12 Buckeye Trai        12-00.00   10-00.00    4   
  3 Hickman, Isaac             9 Buckeye Trai                    9-00.00    3   
 -- Hostutler, Tyler           9 Buckeye Trai                         NH  
 -- Watson, Eian               9 Buckeye Trai                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pontius, Troy             12 Buckeye Trai        19-03.50   18-03.50    6   
  2 Fogle, James              12 Shenandoah          16-00.00   17-01.50    4   
  3 Snodgrass, Austin         11 Buckeye Trai        17-07.75   16-11.00    3   
  4 Wheeler, Dalton           10 Caldwell            17-00.00   16-02.00    2   
  5 Rataiczak, Luke            9 Shenandoah          17-00.00   15-10.00    1   
  6 Yourko, Sam                9 East Richlan        17-00.00   15-07.00  
  7 LePage, Nathan            10 Buckeye Trai        15-01.50   15-04.00  
  8 Parry, Jack                9 Buckeye Trai                   14-06.75  
  9 Archer, Sheldon           12 Caldwell            17-00.00   13-06.50  
 10 Doudna, Pierce            10 Shenandoah                     13-03.50  
 11 Powers, Deven             12 Caldwell            16-00.00   13-01.75  
 12 Caldwell, Bradley         11 Shenandoah                     12-07.25  
 13 Moore, William             9 Shenandoah                     12-07.00  
 14 Wood, Ryan                 9 Shenandoah                     11-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Archer, Sheldon           12 Caldwell            47-00.00   46-00.00    6   
  2 Davis, Kirkland           11 Buckeye Trai        37-07.00   37-06.00    4   
  3 Allen, Jason              12 Caldwell            35-00.00   37-01.00    3   
  4 Brown, Tanner             10 Shenandoah          36-00.00   34-07.50    2   
  5 Ditch, Jeremy             10 Caldwell            35-00.00   34-06.50    1   
  6 Howes, Clay                9 Buckeye Trai        30-06.00   29-06.75  
  7 VanFleet, Branson          9 Shenandoah          32-00.00   28-05.50  
  8 Bates, Sam                 9 Shenandoah          30-00.00   27-07.00  
  9 Mitchell, Jacob           12 East Richlan        28-00.00   27-06.75  
 10 Bates, Holden             10 Caldwell            25-00.00   24-06.50  
 11 Brown, Gavin               9 Buckeye Trai                   21-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Archer, Sheldon           12 Caldwell              130-00     141-02    6   
  2 Miller, Nick              11 Shenandoah            140-00     134-06    4   
  3 Ditch, Jeremy             10 Caldwell              120-00     126-06    3   
  4 Davis, Kirkland           11 Buckeye Trai           98-01      97-06    2   
  5 Bates, Sam                 9 Shenandoah             80-00      80-01    1   
  6 Mitchell, Jacob           12 East Richlan           85-00      79-01  
  7 Howes, Clay                9 Buckeye Trai           75-06      76-01  
  8 VanFleet, Branson          9 Shenandoah             85-00      72-07  
  9 Brown, Tanner             10 Shenandoah             90-00      70-05  
 10 Circa, Issac               9 East Richlan                      66-03  
 11 Bates, Holden             10 Caldwell               70-00      58-04  
 12 Carter, Dale               9 Shenandoah                        46-09  
 13 Brown, Gavin               9 Buckeye Trai                      43-05