Boys 100 Meters 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
2. 7-8 Kendell Chilton 16.17a PR (+2.3) New World Track
3. 7-8 Beckett Berning 16.52a PR (+2.3) Hilliard Track Club
4. 7-8 Cameron Jarrett 17.69a PR (+3.7) New World Track
5. 7-8 Daylen Jackson 18.74a PR (+2.3) Hilliard Track Club
6. 7-8 Levi Waters 20.32a PR (+3.7) Hilliard Track Club
7. 7-8 Shane Perry 20.71a PR (+2.3) Hilliard Track Club
8. 6U Sylas Walburn 22.80a PR (+3.7) Excel Track
7-8 Joseph Peterson V DNS (+2.3) Cincinnati All Stars...
100 Meters 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9-10 William Strong 14.26a (+1.8) Southwest Ohio TC
2. 9-10 Demyan Turner 14.86a (+1.8) New World Track
3. 9-10 Jahmari Stokes 14.95a PR (+1.8) Team Ohio Track Inc.
4. 9-10 Marcus Kimble 15.50a (+1.8) New World Track
5. 4 Okemdi Eze 15.62a (+1.8) 17-Unattached
6. 7-8 Maxwell Milbourn 15.85a (+1.8) Cincinnati All Stars...
7. 9-10 Mehki Jackson 15.88a (+1.8) Team Ohio Track Inc.
8. 9-10 Cedric Holman Jr 16.07a PR (+1.8) Hilliard Track Club
100 Meters 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Makai Shahid 13.41a PR (+4.5) New World Track
2. 11-12 Michael Ezirim 13.76a PR (+4.5) Hilliard Track Club
3. 11-12 Joshua Quimba Jr 13.80a PR (+4.5) Hilliard Track Club
4. 5 Reginald Powers 13.81a PR (+4.5) 17-Unattached
5. 11-12 Zavier Frost 14.34a PR (+4.5) Hilliard Track Club
6. 11-12 Kevin Ku 14.64a (+4.5) Hilliard Track Club
7. 11-12 Khaliq Bowen 14.66a PR (+4.5) Team Ohio Track Inc.
11-12 Caleb Pylate DNS (+4.5) Cincinnati All Stars...
100 Meters 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Jae'vian Johnson 11.62a PR (+3.1) New World Track
2. 13-14 Quinton Frazier 12.20a (+3.1) Hilliard Track Club
3. 13-14 Daishawn Gossett 12.49a (+3.1) New World Track
4. 13-14 Dylan Cornett 12.67a (+3.1) Northwest Track
5. 8 Sam Vessel 12.75a PR (+3.1) 17-Unattached
6. 13-14 Dominick Frost 12.76a PR (+3.1) Hilliard Track Club
7. 13-14 Ross Cornett 12.78a (+3.1) Northwest Track
8. 13-14 Maxwell Cummings 13.25a PR (+3.1) New World Track
100 Meters 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Herman Chongwain 10.85a PR (+2.9) Dayton Gems Elite Tr...
2. 15-16 Henry Young III 10.86a PR (+2.9) Cincinnati All Stars...
3. 15-16 Ibukunoluwa Alfred 11.22a PR (+2.9) Greater Than Track &...
4. 15-16 Montell Edward 11.39a PR (+2.9) Team Ohio Track Inc.
5. 10 Emmanuel Codjoe 11.53a PR (+2.9) 17-Unattached
6. 15-16 Dawson Oliver 11.57a PR (+2.9) Team Ohio Track Inc.
7. 15-16 Kish McCray 11.65a PR (+2.9) New World Track
8. 15-16 Blake Buchanan 12.11a PR (+2.9) Team Ohio Track Inc.
100 Meters 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Gibson Cornett 11.41a PR (+2.2) Pacesetters Track
2. 17-18 Elton Sunnyway 11.42a (+2.2) Greater Than Track &...
3. 17-18 Isaiah Walker 11.46a (+2.2) Dayton Wolverine Track
4. 17-18 Marvin Brooks 11.53a PR (+2.2) Team Ohio Track Inc.
5. 17-18 Dakota Smith 11.64a PR (+2.2) Pacesetters Track
6. 15-16 Darnel Johnson 11.64a PR (+2.2) Greater Than Track &...
7. 17-18 Tyler Sandifer 11.79a PR (+2.2) Cincinnati All Stars...
19+ Cannon Riddle DNS (+2.2) The Speed Academy Tr...
100 Meters 9-10 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9-10 William Strong 14.21a PR (+1.9) Southwest Ohio TC
2. 9-10 Demyan Turner 14.83a PR (+2.3) New World Track
3. 9-10 Marcus Kimble 15.03a PR (+1.9) New World Track
4. 9-10 Jahmari Stokes 15.05a (+2.3) Team Ohio Track Inc.
5. 4 Okemdi Eze 15.37a PR (+2.3) 17-Unattached
7. 9-10 Mehki Jackson 15.79a PR (+2.3) Team Ohio Track Inc.
6. 7-8 Maxwell Milbourn 15.80a PR (+1.9) Cincinnati All Stars...
8. 9-10 Cedric Holman Jr 16.09a (+2.3) Hilliard Track Club
9. 9-10 Sidney Lanier 16.26a PR (+1.9) Cincinnati All Stars...
10. 9-10 Ryan Ku 16.49a PR (+1.9) Hilliard Track Club
11. 9-10 Razel Badgett 16.68a PR (+1.9) Team Ohio Track Inc.
12. 9-10 Isaac Brodess 16.78a PR (+2.3) Southwest Ohio TC
13. 9-10 Gavin Waters 16.98a PR (+1.9) Hilliard Track Club
9-10 Creed Gaiters II DNS (+2.8) Columbus Cheetahs
9-10 Landon Manley DNS (+2.8) Pacesetters Track
9-10 Solomon Taylor DNS (+2.3) Cincinnati All Stars...
100 Meters 11-12 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Makai Shahid 13.84a (+2.7) New World Track
2. 5 Reginald Powers 14.02a (+2.7) 17-Unattached
3. 11-12 Joshua Quimba Jr 14.12a (+2.7) Hilliard Track Club
4. 11-12 Michael Ezirim 14.36a (+2.7) Hilliard Track Club
5. 11-12 Kevin Ku 14.56a PR (+2.7) Hilliard Track Club
6. 11-12 Zavier Frost 14.76a (+2.7) Hilliard Track Club
7. 11-12 Khaliq Bowen 14.88a (+2.7) Team Ohio Track Inc.
8. 11-12 Caleb Pylate 14.92a PR (+2.7) Cincinnati All Stars...
9. 11-12 Malik Booth 15.24a PR (+2.7) Southwest Ohio TC
10. 11-12 Joshua Jones 15.85a PR (+2.7) Hilliard Track Club
100 Meters 13-14 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Jae'vian Johnson 11.65a (+4.4) New World Track
3. 13-14 Quinton Frazier 12.17a PR (+4.4) Hilliard Track Club
5. 13-14 Daishawn Gossett 12.43a PR (+4.4) New World Track
7. 13-14 Dylan Cornett 12.59a PR (+4.4) Northwest Track
8. 13-14 Ross Cornett 12.70a PR (+4.4) Northwest Track
2. 8 Sam Vessel 12.86a (+2.4) 17-Unattached
4. 13-14 Dominick Frost 13.11a (+2.4) Hilliard Track Club
9. 13-14 Darius Henson 13.24a PR (+4.4) Dayton Wolverine Track
6. 13-14 Maxwell Cummings 13.30a (+2.4) New World Track
10. 13-14 Aaron O'Loughlin 14.64a PR (+2.4) Greater Than Track &...
11. 13-14 Tracy Anderson 15.00a PR (+2.4) New World Track
100 Meters 15-16 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Henry Young III 10.97a (+5.1) Cincinnati All Stars...
3. 15-16 Herman Chongwain 10.98a (+5.1) Dayton Gems Elite Tr...
5. 15-16 Ibukunoluwa Alfred 11.35a (+5.1) Greater Than Track &...
7. 15-16 Montell Edward 11.45a (+5.1) Team Ohio Track Inc.
2. 10 Emmanuel Codjoe 11.63a (+2.4) 17-Unattached
4. 15-16 Dawson Oliver 11.69a (+2.4) Team Ohio Track Inc.
6. 15-16 Kish McCray 11.80a (+2.4) New World Track
8. 15-16 Blake Buchanan 12.13a (+2.4) Team Ohio Track Inc.
9. 15-16 Emmanuel Powell 12.17a PR (+2.4) Greater Than Track &...
10. 15-16 Aaron Powell 12.18a PR (+5.1) Greater Than Track &...
11. 15-16 Erice Bonner Jr 12.19a PR (+5.1) Team Ohio Track Inc.
12. 15-16 Scott Hawkins 12.52a PR (+2.4) Pacesetters Track
13. 15-16 Jonathan Tanga 12.66a PR (+5.1) New World Track
14. 9-10 Andre Smith Jr 12.76a PR (+5.1) Pacesetters Track
15. 15-16 Josiah Ezirim 12.78a PR (+2.4) Hilliard Track Club
100 Meters 17-18 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Elton Sunnyway 11.38a PR (+2.3) Greater Than Track &...
2. 17-18 Gibson Cornett 11.43a (+3.5) Pacesetters Track
3. 17-18 Isaiah Walker 11.44a PR (+3.5) Dayton Wolverine Track
4. 17-18 Marvin Brooks 11.63a (+2.3) Team Ohio Track Inc.
5. 15-16 Darnel Johnson 11.74a (+2.3) Greater Than Track &...
6. 17-18 Dakota Smith 11.75a (+2.3) Pacesetters Track
7. 17-18 Tyler Sandifer 11.83a (+3.5) Cincinnati All Stars...
8. 19+ Cannon Riddle 11.93a PR (+2.3) The Speed Academy Tr...
9. 17-18 Mamady Kaba 11.94a PR (+3.5) Greater Than Track &...
10. 17-18 Tyguan Hahkeen 11.97a PR (+3.5) Team Ohio Track Inc.
11. 17-18 Jon Carr 12.08a PR (+2.3) Cincinnati All Stars...
200 Meters 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 7-8 Cameron Jarrett 38.07a PR (-1.1) New World Track
2. 7-8 Shamar Welch 38.69a PR (-1.1) Dayton Wolverine Track
3. 6U Sylas Walburn 48.73a PR (-1.1) Excel Track
200 Meters 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9-10 Isaiah Martin 29.61a (+1.0) New World Track
2. 9-10 William Strong 29.79a PR (+1.0) Southwest Ohio TC
3. 9-10 Quentin Easler 31.04a (+1.0) Pacesetters Track
4. 9-10 Demyan Turner 31.13a PR (+1.0) New World Track
5. 4 Okemdi Eze 32.36a (+1.0) 17-Unattached
6. 9-10 Jahmari Stokes 33.02a (+1.0) Team Ohio Track Inc.
7. 9-10 Cedric Holman Jr 34.30a (+1.0) Hilliard Track Club
9-10 Clint Barnes DNS (+1.0) Northwest Track
200 Meters 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Makai Shahid 27.96a PR (+0.7) New World Track
2. 5 Reginald Powers 28.52a (+0.7) 17-Unattached
3. 11-12 Joshua Quimba Jr 28.60a PR (+0.7) Hilliard Track Club
4. 11-12 Camren White 30.44a (+0.7) New World Track
5. 11-12 Zion Smith 30.59a (+0.7) Hilliard Track Club
6. 11-12 Mekhi Fitzgerald 30.70a (+0.7) New World Track
7. 11-12 Jesohn Tucker 30.81a PR (+0.7) Pacesetters Track
8. 11-12 Khaliq Bowen 31.65a (+0.7) Team Ohio Track Inc.
200 Meters 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Jae'vian Johnson 23.74a PR (+1.5) New World Track
2. 13-14 Quinton Frazier 25.04a PR (+1.5) Hilliard Track Club
3. 13-14 De'Shaun Harewood 25.16a (+1.5) Northwest Track
4. 13-14 Daishawn Gossett 25.27a PR (+1.5) New World Track
5. 13-14 Ross Cornett 25.97a PR (+1.5) Northwest Track
6. 13-14 Dominick Frost 26.41a PR (+1.5) Hilliard Track Club
7. 13-14 Maxwell Cummings 26.81a PR (+1.5) New World Track
8. 13-14 Caesar Ezirim 27.13a (+1.5) Hilliard Track Club
200 Meters 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Kalil Branham 21.87a PR (+5.0) 17-Unattached
2. 15-16 Henry Young III 21.88a PR (+5.0) Cincinnati All Stars...
3. 15-16 Herman Chongwain 22.13a PR (+5.0) Dayton Gems Elite Tr...
4. 15-16 Ibukunoluwa Alfred 22.92a (+5.0) Greater Than Track &...
5. 15-16 Montell Edward 23.30a PR (+5.0) Team Ohio Track Inc.
6. 15-16 Dawson Oliver 23.41a PR (+5.0) Team Ohio Track Inc.
7. 15-16 Kish McCray 24.02a (+5.0) New World Track
8. 11 Jayden Pullen 24.34a (+5.0) 17-Unattached
200 Meters 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 19+ Wayne Lawrence Jr 21.59a PR (+4.2) Dayton Wolverine Track
2. 17-18 JaShawn Young 21.96a PR (+4.2) Northwest Track
3. 17-18 Hezekiah Reid 22.94a PR (+4.2) Dayton Wolverine Track
4. 17-18 Gibson Cornett 23.22a PR (+4.2) Pacesetters Track
5. 17-18 Marvin Brooks 23.35a (+4.2) Team Ohio Track Inc.
6. 17-18 Elton Sunnyway 23.63a PR (+4.2) Greater Than Track &...
7. 17-18 Alexander Rudich 23.65a PR (+4.2) Cincinnati All Stars...
17-18 Malik Powell DNS (+4.2) Greater Than Track &...
200 Meters 9-10 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9-10 Isaiah Martin 29.40a PR (+1.6) New World Track
3. 9-10 William Strong 30.22a (+1.6) Southwest Ohio TC
5. 9-10 Quentin Easler 30.34a PR (+1.6) Pacesetters Track
2. 9-10 Demyan Turner 31.17a (-1.0) New World Track
4. 9-10 Clint Barnes 32.16a PR (-1.0) Northwest Track
7. 4 Okemdi Eze 32.26a PR (+1.6) 17-Unattached
6. 9-10 Jahmari Stokes 32.47a PR (-1.0) Team Ohio Track Inc.
8. 9-10 Cedric Holman Jr 33.73a PR (-1.0) Hilliard Track Club
9. 9-10 Anthony Smith 34.50a PR (+1.6) Hilliard Track Club
10. 9-10 Griffin Lotton 40.23a SR (+1.6) Hilliard Track Club
11. 9-10 Solomon Taylor 40.52a PR (+1.6) Cincinnati All Stars...
200 Meters 11-12 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 5 Reginald Powers 28.19a PR (+1.8) 17-Unattached
2. 11-12 Makai Shahid 28.75a (+0.7) New World Track
3. 11-12 Joshua Quimba Jr 28.75a (+1.8) Hilliard Track Club
5. 11-12 Mekhi Fitzgerald 29.65a PR (+1.8) New World Track
4. 11-12 Camren White 29.85a (+0.7) New World Track
6. 11-12 Zion Smith 30.54a PR (+0.7) Hilliard Track Club
7. 11-12 Jesohn Tucker 31.03a (+0.7) Pacesetters Track
8. 11-12 Khaliq Bowen 31.08a PR (+0.7) Team Ohio Track Inc.
9. 11-12 Michael Ezirim 31.32a SR (+1.8) Hilliard Track Club
10. 11-12 Caleb Pylate 31.83a PR (+0.7) Cincinnati All Stars...
11. 11-12 Malik Booth 32.24a PR (+1.8) Southwest Ohio TC
200 Meters 13-14 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Jae'vian Johnson 24.03a (+1.3) New World Track
2. 13-14 De'Shaun Harewood 25.04a PR (-0.4) Northwest Track
3. 13-14 Quinton Frazier 25.35a (-0.4) Hilliard Track Club
4. 13-14 Daishawn Gossett 25.82a (+1.3) New World Track
5. 13-14 Ross Cornett 26.08a (+1.3) Northwest Track
6. 13-14 Dominick Frost 26.76a (-0.4) Hilliard Track Club
7. 13-14 Caesar Ezirim 26.83a PR (+1.3) Hilliard Track Club
8. 13-14 Maxwell Cummings 26.91a (+1.3) New World Track
9. 13-14 Darius Henson 27.13a PR (-0.4) Dayton Wolverine Track
10. 13-14 Kenneth Santos 28.24a PR (+1.3) Pacesetters Track
11. 13-14 Justin Miller 29.02a PR (-0.4) Hilliard Track Club
12. 13-14 Aaron O'Loughlin 30.60a PR (+1.3) Greater Than Track &...
13. 13-14 Tracy Anderson 31.69a SR (-0.4) New World Track
200 Meters 15-16 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Henry Young III 22.10a (+3.2) Cincinnati All Stars...
2. 9 Kalil Branham 22.38a (+4.0) 17-Unattached
3. 15-16 Herman Chongwain 22.71a (+3.2) Dayton Gems Elite Tr...
4. 15-16 Ibukunoluwa Alfred 22.86a PR (+3.2) Greater Than Track &...
5. 15-16 Montell Edward 23.64a (+1.8) Team Ohio Track Inc.
6. 15-16 Dawson Oliver 23.71a (+4.0) Team Ohio Track Inc.
7. 15-16 Kish McCray 23.85a PR (+4.0) New World Track
8. 11 Jayden Pullen 23.92a PR (+3.2) 17-Unattached
9. 10 Emmanuel Codjoe 23.93a PR (+1.8) 17-Unattached
10. 15-16 Cameron Stevens 24.07a PR (+3.2) Dayton Wolverine Track
11. 15-16 James Gaiters III 24.55a PR (+3.2) Columbus Cheetahs
12. 15-16 Blake Buchanan 24.64a PR (+4.0) Team Ohio Track Inc.
13. 15-16 Erice Bonner Jr 24.96a PR (+4.0) Team Ohio Track Inc.
14. 15-16 Aaron Powell 25.03a PR (+1.8) Greater Than Track &...
15. 15-16 Emmanuel Powell 25.47a PR (+1.8) Greater Than Track &...
16. 15-16 Scott Hawkins 25.94a PR (+1.8) Pacesetters Track
17. 9-10 Andre Smith Jr 26.14a PR (+1.8) Pacesetters Track
18. 15-16 Bobby McAlpine 26.16a PR (+4.0) Cincinnati All Stars...
19. 15-16 Josiah Ezirim 26.17a PR (+1.8) Hilliard Track Club
20. 15-16 Daniel Walker 26.23a PR (+3.2) New World Track
21. 15-16 Joseph Scales Jr 26.38a PR (+4.0) Dayton Wolverine Track
200 Meters 17-18 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 19+ Wayne Lawrence Jr 22.12a (+1.4) Dayton Wolverine Track
2. 17-18 JaShawn Young 22.30a (+1.0) Northwest Track
3. 17-18 Hezekiah Reid 23.21a (+1.5) Dayton Wolverine Track
4. 17-18 Malik Powell 23.30a PR (+1.5) Greater Than Track &...
5. 17-18 Marvin Brooks 23.32a SR (+1.4) Team Ohio Track Inc.
6. 17-18 Gibson Cornett 23.32a (+1.0) Pacesetters Track
7. 17-18 Elton Sunnyway 23.63a (+1.0) Greater Than Track &...
8. 17-18 Alexander Rudich 23.73a (+1.4) Cincinnati All Stars...
9. 17-18 Tyguan Hahkeen 23.77a PR (+1.0) Team Ohio Track Inc.
10. 17-18 Isaiah Walker 23.79a PR (+1.0) Dayton Wolverine Track
11. 17-18 Dakota Smith 23.92a PR (+1.4) Pacesetters Track
12. 17-18 Alexander Ayoola 24.02a PR (+1.4) Greater Than Track &...
13. 15-16 Darnel Johnson 24.13a PR (+1.5) Greater Than Track &...
14. 17-18 Tyler Sandifer 24.18a SR (+1.0) Cincinnati All Stars...
15. 17-18 Tory Sanders 24.81a PR (+1.5) Dayton Wolverine Track
16. 17-18 Mamady Kaba 24.96a PR (+1.5) Greater Than Track &...
17. 17-18 Sean Jackson 25.27a PR (+1.4) Dayton Wolverine Track
400 Meters 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 7-8 Malachi Stennett 1:28.36a Team Ohio Track Inc.
2. 6U William Hawkins Jr 2:14.38a PR Hilliard Track Club
7-8 Joseph Peterson V DNS Cincinnati All Stars...
400 Meters 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9-10 Isaiah Martin 1:09.54a PR New World Track
2. 9-10 Marcus Kimble 1:13.85a PR New World Track
3. 9-10 Quentin Easler 1:15.11a PR Pacesetters Track
4. 9-10 Mehki Jackson 1:15.61a PR Team Ohio Track Inc.
5. 9-10 Demyan Turner 1:17.40a PR New World Track
6. 9-10 Cedric Holman Jr 1:18.26a PR Hilliard Track Club
7. 9-10 Jahmari Stokes 1:18.76a PR Team Ohio Track Inc.
8. 9-10 Anthony Smith 1:23.81a PR Hilliard Track Club
9. 3 Samba Barrie 1:24.30a PR 17-Unattached
10. 9-10 Isaac Brodess 1:25.95a PR Southwest Ohio TC
11. 9-10 Cameron Manley 1:26.15a Pacesetters Track
12. 9-10 Aaron Thacker 1:28.76a PR Hilliard Track Club
13. 9-10 Sean Williams 1:32.67a PR Hilliard Track Club
400 Meters 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Joshua Quimba Jr 1:08.10a PR Hilliard Track Club
2. 5 Reginald Powers 1:10.45a SR 17-Unattached
3. 11-12 David Stump 1:10.50a PR Hilliard Track Club
4. 11-12 Camren White 1:11.41a New World Track
5. 11-12 Mekhi Fitzgerald 1:13.33a PR New World Track
6. 11-12 Jesohn Tucker 1:15.16a Pacesetters Track
7. 11-12 Jakson Mazzulo 1:15.74a PR Hilliard Track Club
8. 11-12 Jamari Willis 1:19.98a PR New World Track
9. 11-12 Zavier Frost 1:21.28a PR Hilliard Track Club
10. 11-12 Javeon Brown 1:23.30a SR New World Track
400 Meters 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Jae'vian Johnson 55.05a PR New World Track
2. 13-14 Daishawn Gossett 56.79a New World Track
3. 13-14 Josiah Adams 57.19a PR New World Track
4. 13-14 De'Shaun Harewood 57.46a PR Northwest Track
5. 8 Sam Vessel 1:01.02a PR 17-Unattached
6. 13-14 Maxwell Cummings 1:01.83a PR New World Track
7. 13-14 Terence Hill 1:02.51a PR Northwest Track
8. 13-14 Darius Henson 1:03.18a PR Dayton Wolverine Track
9. 13-14 Dominick Frost 1:03.48a PR Hilliard Track Club
10. 13-14 Justin Miller 1:05.04a SR Hilliard Track Club
11. 13-14 Caesar Ezirim 1:07.05a PR Hilliard Track Club
12. 13-14 Darnell Brown Jr 1:11.56a SR Northwest Track
13. 13-14 Aaron O'Loughlin 1:16.60a PR Greater Than Track &...
13-14 Omarion Stokes DNS Team Ohio Track Inc.
400 Meters 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Kalil Branham 50.46a PR 17-Unattached
2. 15-16 Henry Young III 53.62a SR Cincinnati All Stars...
3. 10 William Alexander 54.66a PR 17-Unattached
4. 15-16 Montell Edward 55.54a PR Team Ohio Track Inc.
5. 15-16 James Gaiters III 55.72a PR Columbus Cheetahs
6. 9 Dale Hubbard III 56.35a PR 17-Unattached
7. 11 Jayden Pullen 56.99a PR 17-Unattached
8. 15-16 Aaron Powell 57.35a PR Greater Than Track &...
9. 15-16 Bruce Sargent Jr 57.35a PR Dayton Wolverine Track
10. 15-16 Jonathan Tanga 58.86a PR New World Track
11. 15-16 Daniel Walker 58.94a PR New World Track
12. 15-16 Scott Hawkins 1:01.91a PR Pacesetters Track
13. 9-10 Andre Smith Jr 1:10.74a Pacesetters Track
10 Emmanuel Codjoe DNS 17-Unattached
400 Meters 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Xavier Marable 49.86a PR Northwest Track
2. 17-18 JaShawn Young 51.65a PR Northwest Track
3. 17-18 Zamir Youngblood 51.95a PR Dayton Wolverine Track
4. 17-18 Abie Turay 52.55a PR Greater Than Track &...
5. 17-18 Marvin Brooks 52.83a SR Team Ohio Track Inc.
6. Sr Jalil Pollard 53.54a PR 17-Unattached
7. 17-18 Alexander Ayoola 53.57a PR Greater Than Track &...
8. 17-18 Alexander Rudich 53.77a SR Cincinnati All Stars...
9. 15-16 Darnel Johnson 55.12a PR Greater Than Track &...
10. 17-18 Tyguan Hahkeen 55.54a PR Team Ohio Track Inc.
11. 17-18 Isaiah Walker 55.71a PR Dayton Wolverine Track
12. 17-18 Gibson Cornett 56.18a PR Pacesetters Track
13. 17-18 Tyler Sandifer 56.41a PR Cincinnati All Stars...
14. 17-18 Dakota Smith 57.30a PR Pacesetters Track
17-18 Jon Carr DNS Cincinnati All Stars...
19+ Wayne Lawrence Jr DNS Dayton Wolverine Track
800 Meters 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 7-8 Ryan Kaulen 3:01.49a PR Hilliard Track Club
2. 3 Caleb Holman 3:03.14a PR 17-Unattached
3. 7-8 Jy Jackson 3:30.98a Team Ohio Track Inc.
4. 7-8 Noah Rhoades 4:04.62a PR Miami County Flash
5. 7-8 Noah Schleppi 4:22.96a PR Hilliard Track Club
7-8 Mekhi Hamby DNS Pacesetters Track
800 Meters 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9-10 Tyler Jackson 2:34.41a SR Dayton Wolverine Track
2. 4 Carson Brunton 2:39.96a PR 17-Unattached
3. 4 Anthony Blizzard III 2:53.43a PR 17-Unattached
4. 9-10 Cole Fetzer 3:06.49a PR Hilliard Track Club
5. 9-10 Sidney Lanier 3:37.47a PR Cincinnati All Stars...
6. 9-10 Griffin Lotton 3:50.63a SR Hilliard Track Club
800 Meters 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 JaKai Hayes 2:28.20a PR New World Track
2. 11-12 Nathan Ogden 2:37.06a PR New World Track
3. 5 Blake Kimble 2:42.87a PR 17-Unattached
4. 11-12 Michael Ezirim 2:43.22a PR Hilliard Track Club
5. 11-12 Donovan Johnson 2:49.87a SR New World Track
6. 11-12 Zachary Davis 3:02.89a PR Hilliard Track Club
800 Meters 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Josiah Adams 2:12.04a PR New World Track
2. 13-14 Jailen Willis 2:15.23a PR New World Track
3. 13-14 Cooper Hansen 2:15.31a PR Southwest Ohio TC
4. 13-14 Justin Miller 2:27.13a PR Hilliard Track Club
5. 13-14 Terence Hill 2:30.55a PR Northwest Track
6. 13-14 Marsellis Davis 2:32.53a PR New World Track
13-14 Alex Eggleston DNS New World Track
13-14 Omarion Stokes DNS Team Ohio Track Inc.
13-14 Marguan Douglas DNS Dayton Wolverine Track
800 Meters 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 William Alexander 2:07.57a PR 17-Unattached
2. 15-16 Derrick Corley 2:07.82a PR Dayton Wolverine Track
3. 15-16 Bruce Sargent Jr 2:11.79a PR Dayton Wolverine Track
4. 15-16 Said Dubat 2:20.05a PR New World Track
5. 15-16 DeShaun Boyd-Anderson 2:26.61a PR New World Track
6. 15-16 Larry Lazenby 2:29.57a Northwest Track
15-16 Marlon Douglas DNS Dayton Wolverine Track
800 Meters 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Jordan Jackson 2:00.33a PR 17-Unattached
2. 17-18 Xavier Marable 2:00.37a PR Northwest Track
3. 17-18 Marvin Brooks 2:12.98a PR Team Ohio Track Inc.
4. 17-18 Darian Black 2:21.40a PR Dayton Wolverine Track
17-18 Jonathan Wright DNS Dayton Wolverine Track
1500 Meters 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 7-8 Ryan Kaulen 6:12.10a PR Hilliard Track Club
2. 3 Caleb Holman 6:17.47a PR 17-Unattached
3. 7-8 Jy Jackson 6:21.95a PR Team Ohio Track Inc.
4. 7-8 Ethan Michael 6:51.09a PR Southwest Ohio TC
5. 7-8 Malachi Stennett 7:24.88a SR Team Ohio Track Inc.
7-8 Mekhi Hamby DNS Pacesetters Track
1500 Meters 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 4 Carson Brunton 5:34.77a PR 17-Unattached
2. 4 Anthony Blizzard III 5:58.19a PR 17-Unattached
3. 9-10 Samuel Michael 6:36.55a PR Southwest Ohio TC
4. 9-10 Nathan Michael 6:43.10a PR Southwest Ohio TC
1500 Meters 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Nathan Ogden 5:07.03a PR New World Track
2. 11-12 JaKai Hayes 5:08.47a New World Track
3. 11-12 Donovan Johnson 5:32.14a SR New World Track
4. 11-12 Brody Boyd 5:38.58a PR Hilliard Track Club
5. 11-12 Tommy Michael 5:39.65a PR Southwest Ohio TC
6. 11-12 Jakson Mazzulo 5:44.68a PR Hilliard Track Club
7. 11-12 Brady Downing 5:52.87a PR Miami County Flash
8. 11-12 Zachary Davis 5:58.31a PR Hilliard Track Club
9. 4 Carson Leach 5:58.68a PR 17-Unattached
10. 11-12 Jackson Clipson 7:31.83a PR Hilliard Track Club
11-12 Jacob Ohalloran DNS WW Track
1500 Meters 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Jailen Willis 4:39.10a PR New World Track
2. 13-14 Alex Eggleston 4:42.33a PR New World Track
3. 13-14 Cooper Hansen 4:47.83a PR Southwest Ohio TC
4. 13-14 Benjamin Hoover 4:56.76a PR Miami County Flash
5. 13-14 Marsellis Davis 4:58.83a PR New World Track
6. 13-14 Justin Miller 5:02.44a PR Hilliard Track Club
1500 Meters 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Christian Leach 4:25.34a PR 17-Unattached
2. 15-16 Derrick Corley 4:35.51a PR Dayton Wolverine Track
3. 15-16 Sean Carney 4:38.44a PR The Speed Academy Tr...
4. 15-16 Said Dubat 4:55.58a PR New World Track
5. 15-16 Larry Lazenby 4:56.32a PR Northwest Track
6. 15-16 DeShaun Boyd-Anderson 5:12.71a PR New World Track
7. 15-16 Josiah Schooler 5:24.67a PR Columbus Cheetahs
8. 15-16 Jacob Moore 5:29.90a PR Miami County Flash
9. 15-16 Camden Hanson 6:03.34a PR Hilliard Track Club
1500 Meters 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Michael Schoenleb 5:00.67a PR 17-Unattached
17-18 Darian Black DNF Dayton Wolverine Track
17-18 Garrett Gemmaka DNS Southwest Ohio TC
3000 Meters 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Nathan Ogden 11:22.03a PR New World Track
2. 11-12 Donovan Johnson 11:40.85a SR New World Track
3. 11-12 Tommy Michael 12:00.79a PR Southwest Ohio TC
4. 11-12 Jakson Mazzulo 12:06.05a PR Hilliard Track Club
5. 4 Carson Leach 13:02.25a PR 17-Unattached
3000 Meters 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Benjamin Hoover 10:46.80a PR Miami County Flash
2. 13-14 Marsellis Davis 10:59.54a SR New World Track
3000 Meters 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Christian Leach 9:52.57a PR 17-Unattached
2. 15-16 Derrick Corley 10:32.95a PR Dayton Wolverine Track
3. 15-16 Josiah Schooler 11:51.41a PR Columbus Cheetahs
3000m Racewalk 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Sean Glaze 17:02.02a PR Southwest Ohio TC
3000m Racewalk 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Michael Belovich 17:06.14a SR Southwest Ohio TC
80m Hurdles - 30" 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 JaKai Hayes 13.18a PR (+1.8) New World Track
2. 11-12 Colt Barnes 15.78a PR (+1.8) Northwest Track
3. 11-12 David Stump 16.31a PR (+1.8) Hilliard Track Club
4. 11-12 Zion Smith 16.81a PR (+1.8) Hilliard Track Club
100m Hurdles - 33" 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Dylan Cornett 16.78a PR (+2.0) Northwest Track
2. 13-14 Kenneth Santos 18.89a PR (+2.0) Pacesetters Track
110m Hurdles - 39" 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Marcus Gillespie 15.41a PR (+3.3) Northwest Track
2. 15-16 Ibukunoluwa Alfred 15.57a PR (+3.3) Greater Than Track &...
3. 15-16 Dustin Franks 19.37a PR (+3.3) The Speed Academy Tr...
110m Hurdles - 39" 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Joshua Byars-Mason 15.32a SR (+2.5) Northwest Track
2. 17-18 Dante-Lander 15.65a PR (+2.5) Northwest Track
3. 17-18 Zamir Youngblood 16.38a PR (+2.5) Dayton Wolverine Track
4. 17-18 Wyatt Cory 16.93a PR (+2.5) Excel Track
5. 19+ Cannon Riddle 17.19a PR (+2.5) The Speed Academy Tr...
6. 17-18 Hunter Boninsegna 18.19a (+2.5) Northwest Track
17-18 Jordan Bumpus DNS (+2.5) Northwest Track
200m Hurdles - 30" 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Dylan Cornett 29.34a PR (+2.1) Northwest Track
2. 13-14 Kenneth Santos 30.85a PR (+2.1) Pacesetters Track
3. 13-14 Darius Henson 30.86a PR (+2.1) Dayton Wolverine Track
13-14 Omarion Stokes DNS (+2.1) Team Ohio Track Inc.
400m Hurdles - 36" 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Ibukunoluwa Alfred 1:03.46a PR Greater Than Track &...
2. 10 William Alexander 1:03.49a PR 17-Unattached
3. 15-16 Dustin Franks 1:06.78a PR The Speed Academy Tr...
400m Hurdles - 36" 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Joshua Byars-Mason 56.54a SR Northwest Track
2. 17-18 Zamir Youngblood 57.59a PR Dayton Wolverine Track
3. 17-18 Dante-Lander 58.23a PR Northwest Track
4. 17-18 Hunter Boninsegna 1:01.95a PR Northwest Track
5. 17-18 Jordan Bumpus 1:02.04a PR Northwest Track
6. 17-18 Sean Jackson 1:06.01a PR Dayton Wolverine Track
7. 17-18 Isaiah Walker 1:08.28a PR Dayton Wolverine Track
Sr Jalil Pollard DNS 17-Unattached
2k Steeplechase 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Jacob Moore 9:42.95a PR Miami County Flash
2k Steeplechase 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Daivion Thaler 7:59.96a PR Dayton Wolverine Track
17-18 Darian Black DNS Dayton Wolverine Track
17-18 Garrett Gemmaka DNS Southwest Ohio TC
4x100m Relay 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1 Beckett Berning 1:25.63a Hilliard Track Club
4x100m Relay 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1 Cameron Manley 1:11.21a Pacesetters Track
2 Ryan Ku 1:16.33a Hilliard Track Club
4x100m Relay 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1 Zachary Davis 1:03.80a Hilliard Track Club
4x100m Relay 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1 Erice Bonner Jr 48.60a Team Ohio Track Inc.
4x400m Relay 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1 Joshua Byars-Mason 3:24.91a Northwest Track
2 Elton Sunnyway 3:51.81a Greater Than Track &...
Shot Put - 2kg 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 2 Holden Quinif 3.85m PR 17-Unattached
2. 6U Sylas Walburn 2.32m PR Excel Track
3. 7-8 Noah Schleppi 1.62m PR Hilliard Track Club
Shot Put - 6lb 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9-10 Jeremiah Baker 6.78m PR Dayton Wolverine Track
2. 4 Okemdi Eze 6.67m PR 17-Unattached
3. 3 Max Karshner 6.52m PR 17-Unattached
4. 3 Rhett Karshner 5.10m PR 17-Unattached
5. 3 Abraham Swathwood 4.92m PR 17-Unattached
9-10 Myles Jones DNS Dayton Wolverine Track
Shot Put - 4kg 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Jackson Gunn 9.18m PR Hilliard Track Club
2. 13-14 Gunnar Langhirt 8.82m PR Columbus Cheetahs
3. 13-14 Jonah Schooler 7.99m SR Columbus Cheetahs
4. 13-14 Isaac Arredondo 7.68m PR Cincinnati All Stars...
5. 13-14 Robbie Jones 6.68m PR Hilliard Track Club
6. 13-14 Roderick Jackson 6.50m PR Cincinnati All Stars...
Shot Put - 12lb 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Josiah Ezirim 13.33m PR Hilliard Track Club
2. 15-16 Dawson Hildebrand 12.24m PR Miami County Flash
3. 9 Haden Karshner 11.65m PR 17-Unattached
4. 15-16 Camden Hanson 7.49m PR Hilliard Track Club
15-16 Marlon Douglas DNS Dayton Wolverine Track
Shot Put - 12lb 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Luke Mastruserio 15.58m PR Cincinnati All Stars...
2. 12 Brendon Cox 15.21m PR 17-Unattached
3. 17-18 Kaleb-Ali Cross 14.72m PR Northwest Track
4. 10 Austin Clay 14.72m PR 17-Unattached
5. 10 Luis Bolanos-Cruz 14.36m PR 17-Unattached
6. 11 Wesley Seyfang 14.00m PR 17-Unattached
7. 10 Erik Fertig 13.59m PR 17-Unattached
8. 17-18 Chance Schneider 13.52m PR Cincinnati All Stars...
9. 17-18 Michael Cornathan 12.30m PR Hilliard Track Club
10. 17-18 Malik Powell 9.91m PR Greater Than Track &...
11 Colton Danison DNS 17-Unattached
Jr Dylan Litreal DNS 17-Unattached
17-18 Eli Good DNS Cincinnati All Stars...
Discus - 1kg 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 6 Sean Glueckert 17.83m PR 17-Unattached
Discus - 1kg 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Gunnar Langhirt 39.73m PR Columbus Cheetahs
2. 13-14 Isaac Arredondo 29.67m PR Cincinnati All Stars...
3. 13-14 Jackson Gunn 29.66m PR Hilliard Track Club
4. 8 Reilly Worthington 29.42m PR 17-Unattached
5. 13-14 Jonah Schooler 26.12m PR Columbus Cheetahs
Discus - 1.6kg 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Haden Karshner 41.68m PR 17-Unattached
2. 15-16 Dawson Hildebrand 39.36m PR Miami County Flash
3. 15-16 Josiah Ezirim 36.36m PR Hilliard Track Club
4. 15-16 Bruce Sargent Jr 25.69m PR Dayton Wolverine Track
Discus - 1.6kg 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Luis Bolanos-Cruz 46.24m PR 17-Unattached
2. 12 Brendon Cox 44.99m PR 17-Unattached
3. 10 Erik Fertig 44.64m PR 17-Unattached
4. 17-18 Chance Schneider 44.38m PR Cincinnati All Stars...
5. 10 Austin Clay 43.75m PR 17-Unattached
6. 11 Wesley Seyfang 42.56m PR 17-Unattached
7. 17-18 Luke Mastruserio 42.25m PR Cincinnati All Stars...
8. 10 Eric Weber 40.09m PR 17-Unattached
9. 10 Dylan Beaird 37.15m PR 17-Unattached
10. 17-18 Michael Cornathan 36.20m PR Hilliard Track Club
11. 17-18 Eli Good 34.03m PR Cincinnati All Stars...
12. 11 Michael Schoenleb 32.47m PR 17-Unattached
13. Jr Dylan Litreal 31.22m SR 17-Unattached
14. 17-18 Matthew Riekens 30.66m SR Northwest Track
15. 17-18 Wyatt Cory 21.34m PR Excel Track
17-18 Kaleb-Ali Cross SCR Northwest Track
Javelin - 300g TJ 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 7-8 Beckett Berning 13.53m PR Hilliard Track Club
2. 7-8 Malachi Stennett 13.11m SR Team Ohio Track Inc.
3. 2 Holden Quinif 12.59m PR 17-Unattached
4. 7-8 Shane Perry 10.27m PR Hilliard Track Club
5. 7-8 Cameron Jarrett 8.82m PR New World Track
6. 7-8 Levi Waters 6.66m PR Hilliard Track Club
Javelin - 300g TJ 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 4 Carson Brunton 25.48m PR 17-Unattached
2. 9-10 Gavin Waters 14.52m PR Hilliard Track Club
3. 7-8 Maxwell Milbourn 13.57m PR Cincinnati All Stars...
4. 9-10 Jonavan Tucker 12.69m SR Pacesetters Track
Javelin - 300g TJ 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Mekhi Fitzgerald 27.74m PR New World Track
2. 11-12 Colt Barnes 20.06m SR Northwest Track
3. 11-12 Jamari Willis 17.76m PR New World Track
Javelin - 450g Aero Javelin 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Gunnar Langhirt 25.70m PR Columbus Cheetahs
2. 13-14 David Hill 25.20m PR Southwest Ohio TC
3. 13-14 Robbie Jones 23.96m PR Hilliard Track Club
4. 13-14 Joseph Hill 22.36m PR Southwest Ohio TC
5. 13-14 Jackson Gunn 18.51m PR Hilliard Track Club
Javelin - 800g 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Erik Fertig 40.73m PR 17-Unattached
2. 11 Michael Schoenleb 31.67m PR 17-Unattached
3. 12 Austin Jacobs 31.41m SR 17-Unattached
4. 17-18 Malik Powell 29.87m PR Greater Than Track &...
5. 17-18 Kaleb-Ali Cross 28.30m PR Northwest Track
High Jump 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9-10 Clint Barnes 1.25m PR Northwest Track
2. 3 Hayden Quinif 1.05m PR 17-Unattached
3. 9-10 Razel Badgett 0.85m PR Team Ohio Track Inc.
High Jump 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Colt Barnes 1.25m PR Northwest Track
High Jump 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Quinton Frazier 1.50m PR Hilliard Track Club
2. 13-14 Ross Cornett 1.45m Northwest Track
3. 13-14 Caesar Ezirim 1.45m PR Hilliard Track Club
13-14 De'Shaun Harewood DNS Northwest Track
High Jump 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Dustin Franks 1.70m PR The Speed Academy Tr...
2. 15-16 Marcus Gillespie 1.70m Northwest Track
3. 10 Quinn Conlon 1.65m PR 17-Unattached
4. 15-16 Devon Lander 1.60m PR Northwest Track
5. 15-16 Isaiah Underwood 1.50m Northwest Track
15-16 Jairus Metzger DNS Buckeye Pole Vault A...
High Jump 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 19+ Cannon Riddle 1.95m PR The Speed Academy Tr...
2. 17-18 Wyatt Cory 1.75m PR Excel Track
Pole Vault 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 David Hill 2.73m SR Southwest Ohio TC
2. 13-14 Joseph Hill 2.73m PR Southwest Ohio TC
3. 13-14 Julian Pabon 2.13m PR Southwest Ohio TC
Pole Vault 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Nicholas Ruppe 3.86m PR Buckeye Pole Vault A...
2. 15-16 Cameron Algren 3.33m PR Southwest Ohio TC
3. 10 Bryce Coy 3.18m PR 17-Unattached
4. 15-16 Justin Rose 2.58m PR Southwest Ohio TC
5. 15-16 Mattew Huff 2.58m PR Southwest Ohio TC
6. 15-16 Noah Hulbert 2.28m PR Southwest Ohio TC
15-16 Codie Cook NH Southwest Ohio TC
15-16 Jairus Metzger SCR Buckeye Pole Vault A...
Pole Vault 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Joseph Cook 2.90m PR Southwest Ohio TC
2. 12 Blake Erickson 2.75m PR 17-Unattached
Long Jump 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 3 Caleb Holman 2.91m PR 17-Unattached
2. 7-8 Ryan Kaulen 2.63m PR Hilliard Track Club
3. 7-8 Daylen Jackson 2.37m PR Hilliard Track Club
4. 7-8 Noah Schleppi 2.16m PR Hilliard Track Club
5. 7-8 Noah Rhoades 1.94m PR Miami County Flash
6. 7-8 Jy Jackson 1.29m PR Team Ohio Track Inc.
7. 6U William Hawkins Jr 1.18m PR Hilliard Track Club
7-8 Mekhi Hamby DNS Pacesetters Track
Long Jump 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9-10 Isaiah Martin 3.49m New World Track
2. 9-10 Anthony Smith 3.41m PR Hilliard Track Club
3. 9-10 William Strong 3.41m PR Southwest Ohio TC
4. 9-10 Clint Barnes 3.13m SR Northwest Track
5. 9-10 Jonavan Tucker 2.90m PR Pacesetters Track
6. 3 Hayden Quinif 2.71m PR 17-Unattached
7. 9-10 Sidney Lanier 2.36m SR Cincinnati All Stars...
8. 9-10 Razel Badgett 2.04m SR Team Ohio Track Inc.
9. 9-10 Griffin Lotton 1.74m SR Hilliard Track Club
9-10 Myles Jones DNS Dayton Wolverine Track
3 Samba Barrie DNS 17-Unattached
Long Jump 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Zion Smith 4.10m PR Hilliard Track Club
2. 11-12 Camren White 4.08m PR New World Track
3. 11-12 David Stump 4.03m PR Hilliard Track Club
4. 11-12 Malik Booth 3.86m PR Southwest Ohio TC
5. 11-12 Caleb Pylate 3.82m PR Cincinnati All Stars...
6. 11-12 Joshua Jones 3.57m PR Hilliard Track Club
7. 11-12 Brody Boyd 3.32m PR Hilliard Track Club
8. 11-12 Khaliq Bowen 3.18m PR Team Ohio Track Inc.
9. 11-12 Javeon Brown 3.17m PR New World Track
10. 11-12 Jamari Willis 2.78m New World Track
11-12 Jesohn Tucker DNS Pacesetters Track
Long Jump 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 8 Sam Vessel 5.68m PR 17-Unattached
2. 13-14 Quinton Frazier 5.40m PR Hilliard Track Club
3. 13-14 Caesar Ezirim 4.94m PR Hilliard Track Club
4. 13-14 Darnell Brown Jr 4.70m PR Northwest Track
5. 13-14 Joseph Hill 4.47m PR Southwest Ohio TC
6. 13-14 Tracy Anderson 3.98m PR New World Track
7. 13-14 Omarion Stokes 3.57m Team Ohio Track Inc.
13-14 Dylan Cornett DNS Northwest Track
Long Jump 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Devon Lander 5.91m PR Northwest Track
2. 15-16 Emmanuel Powell 5.82m PR Greater Than Track &...
3. 15-16 Marcus Gillespie 5.81m PR Northwest Track
4. 15-16 Dustin Franks 5.64m PR The Speed Academy Tr...
5. 15-16 Aaron Powell 5.60m PR Greater Than Track &...
6. 9-10 Andre Smith Jr 5.50m PR Pacesetters Track
7. 15-16 Erice Bonner Jr 5.32m PR Team Ohio Track Inc.
8. 15-16 Dawson Oliver 5.26m Team Ohio Track Inc.
9. 15-16 Bobby McAlpine 5.25m PR Cincinnati All Stars...
15-16 Alex Budde DNS Hilliard Track Club
15-16 Isaiah Underwood DNS Northwest Track
15-16 DeShaun Boyd-Anderson DNS New World Track
Long Jump 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Abie Turay 6.21m PR Greater Than Track &...
2. 17-18 Jon Carr 6.09m PR Cincinnati All Stars...
3. 17-18 Elton Sunnyway 5.86m PR Greater Than Track &...
4. 17-18 Wyatt Cory 5.60m PR Excel Track
5. 17-18 Mamady Kaba 5.11m PR Greater Than Track &...
11 Michael Schoenleb FOUL 17-Unattached
17-18 Tyguan Hahkeen DNS Team Ohio Track Inc.
Triple Jump 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Marcus Gillespie 12.58m PR Northwest Track
2. 15-16 Emmanuel Powell 12.09m PR Greater Than Track &...
3. 15-16 Devon Lander 11.44m PR Northwest Track
4. 15-16 Bruce Sargent Jr 11.21m PR Dayton Wolverine Track
5. 10 Quinn Conlon 11.12m PR 17-Unattached
6. 15-16 Isaiah Underwood 10.92m PR Northwest Track
7. 15-16 Alex Budde 10.67m PR Hilliard Track Club
Triple Jump 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Forrest Lee 13.55m PR 17-Unattached
2. 17-18 Abie Turay 13.00m PR Greater Than Track &...
3. 17-18 Zamir Youngblood 12.79m PR Dayton Wolverine Track
Hammer - 12lb 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Erik Fertig 53.16m PR 17-Unattached
2. Jr Dylan Litreal 51.62m PR 17-Unattached
3. 10 Dylan Beaird 50.80m PR 17-Unattached
4. 10 Austin Clay 39.41m PR 17-Unattached
5. 10 Eric Weber 38.27m PR 17-Unattached
6. 17-18 Michael Cornathan 36.49m PR Hilliard Track Club
7. 10 Tristan Wright 25.18m SR 17-Unattached
Girls 100 Meters 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 7-8 Demiyah Johnson 15.77a PR (+1.4) New World Track
2. 7-8 Megan Strong 16.36a PR (+1.4) Southwest Ohio TC
3. 7-8 Amelia Nagle 16.41a PR (+1.4) Columbus Cheetahs
4. 6U Zuri Huguley 17.00a PR (+1.4) New World Track
5. 7-8 Armoni Kimble 18.80a (+1.4) New World Track
6. 7-8 Jazleen Ray 20.33a (+1.4) Cincinnati All Stars...
7. 6U Kameron Smith 21.50a (+1.4) Hilliard Track Club
7-8 Ivy Howell DNS (+1.4) Southwest Ohio TC
100 Meters 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9-10 Grace Alls 15.07a PR (+3.0) New World Track
2. 2 Leah Reiter 15.60a PR (+3.0) 17-Unattached
3. 9-10 Cecilia Ezirim 15.75a PR (+3.0) Hilliard Track Club
4. 9-10 Hadley Matthews 16.01a PR (+3.0) Excel Track
5. 3 Kendal Erbach 16.16a (+3.0) 17-Unattached
6. 9-10 Olivia Ferrell 16.21a PR (+3.0) Excel Track
9-10 Sanai Taylor DNS (+3.0) Team Ohio Track Inc.
9-10 Madelyn Berning DNS (+3.0) Hilliard Track Club
100 Meters 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Olivia Pace 13.17a PR (+3.3) New World Track
2. 11-12 Josephine Davis 13.88a PR (+3.3) New World Track
3. 11-12 Toni Lilze 14.10a PR (+3.3) Cincinnati All Stars...
4. 11-12 Sabriah Redd 14.40a PR (+3.3) Cincinnati All Stars...
5. 11-12 Lindsay Jarrett 14.64a PR (+3.3) New World Track
6. 11-12 Lilly Kaelber 14.69a PR (+3.3) Hilliard Track Club
7. 11-12 Lylla Kovacs 15.16a (+3.3) Cincinnati All Stars...
8. 5 Lauren Reiter 15.33a (+3.3) 17-Unattached
100 Meters 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Talaya Sanford 13.27a SR (+2.3) New World Track
2. 13-14 Atanna Gunnell 13.35a PR (+2.3) New World Track
3. 13-14 Sloane Temple 13.77a PR (+2.3) Columbus Cheetahs
4. 13-14 Malaya Booth 13.80a PR (+2.3) Southwest Ohio TC
5. 13-14 Kai Dennis 14.78a PR (+2.3) Pacesetters Track
6. 13-14 Isabelle Burgett 14.79a PR (+2.3) Miami County Flash
7. 13-14 Grace Freeman 15.80a PR (+2.3) Greater Than Track &...
13-14 Jayla Thompson DNS (+2.3) Cincinnati All Stars...
100 Meters 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Jessica Ricks 12.72a PR (+2.8) Pacesetters Track
2. 11 Carrie Lawal 13.12a PR (+2.8) 17-Unattached
3. 15-16 Kendall Allen 13.14a PR (+2.8) Team Ohio Track Inc.
4. 15-16 Jasmine Kennerson 13.20a PR (+2.8) Northwest Track
5. 15-16 Nia Grant 13.43a PR (+2.8) Pacesetters Track
6. 15-16 Nailah Jackson 13.80a PR (+2.8) Cincinnati All Stars...
7. 15-16 Demeka Love 13.94a PR (+2.8) Northwest Track
8. 15-16 Alexandria Davis 14.55a (+2.8) New World Track
100 Meters 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Kayla Silva 12.41a PR (+2.9) Greater Than Track &...
2. 17-18 Chanlier Myers McBride 12.58a PR (+2.9) Team Ohio Track Inc.
3. 17-18 Alexis Walker 12.76a PR (+2.9) Pacesetters Track
4. 17-18 Jayla Tarver 12.79a PR (+2.9) Northwest Track
5. 17-18 Sydni Brooks 12.91a (+2.9) Cincinnati All Stars...
6. 17-18 Jailah Long 12.99a PR (+2.9) Cincinnati All Stars...
7. 17-18 Brooklyn Richardson 13.02a PR (+2.9) Team Ohio Track Inc.
17-18 Stacia Rispress DNS (+2.9) The Speed Academy Tr...
100 Meters 8 & Under - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 7-8 Demiyah Johnson 16.00a (+2.0) New World Track
3. 7-8 Megan Strong 16.40a (+2.0) Southwest Ohio TC
2. 7-8 Amelia Nagle 16.59a (+1.4) Columbus Cheetahs
4. 6U Zuri Huguley 17.13a (+1.4) New World Track
5. 7-8 Armoni Kimble 18.35a PR (+1.4) New World Track
7. 7-8 Jazleen Ray 19.34a PR (+1.4) Cincinnati All Stars...
6. 6U Kameron Smith 21.09a PR (+2.0) Hilliard Track Club
8. 7-8 Ivy Howell 22.99a PR (+1.4) Southwest Ohio TC
9. 6U Alivia Waters 26.63a PR (+2.0) Hilliard Track Club
10. 6U Tatiana Lanier 28.11a PR (+2.0) Cincinnati All Stars...
100 Meters 9-10 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9-10 Grace Alls 15.22a (+3.4) New World Track
2. 2 Leah Reiter 15.72a (+1.4) 17-Unattached
3. 9-10 Cecilia Ezirim 16.02a (+1.4) Hilliard Track Club
5. 9-10 Hadley Matthews 16.07a (+1.4) Excel Track
4. 3 Kendal Erbach 16.13a PR (+3.4) 17-Unattached
6. 9-10 Olivia Ferrell 16.38a (+3.4) Excel Track
7. 9-10 Sanai Taylor 17.61a PR (+3.4) Team Ohio Track Inc.
8. 9-10 Madelyn Berning 17.75a PR (+3.4) Hilliard Track Club
9. 9-10 Eva Quimba 17.83a PR (+1.4) Hilliard Track Club
10. 9-10 Ava Ferrell 17.85a PR (+1.4) Excel Track
11. 9-10 Payton Hatfield 18.00a PR (+3.4) Excel Track
12. 9-10 Kayla Kitchen 18.08a PR (+3.4) New World Track
13. 9-10 Kayonna Hawkins 18.84a PR (+1.4) Hilliard Track Club
100 Meters 11-12 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Olivia Pace 13.23a (+2.5) New World Track
2. 11-12 Josephine Davis 14.09a (+2.1) New World Track
4. 11-12 Toni Lilze 14.32a (+2.5) Cincinnati All Stars...
3. 11-12 Lilly Kaelber 14.75a (+2.3) Hilliard Track Club
5. 11-12 Lindsay Jarrett 14.92a (+2.3) New World Track
6. 11-12 Sabriah Redd 15.00a (+2.1) Cincinnati All Stars...
7. 5 Lauren Reiter 15.13a PR (+2.5) 17-Unattached
8. 11-12 Lylla Kovacs 15.13a PR (+2.1) Cincinnati All Stars...
9. 5 Samantha Erbach 15.28a PR (+2.3) 17-Unattached
10. 11-12 Kyla Ryan 15.39a PR (+2.3) Cincinnati All Stars...
11. 11-12 Augustine Davis 15.40a PR (+2.5) New World Track
12. 11-12 Jadyn McKinney 15.49a PR (+2.1) New World Track
13. 11-12 Maria Ackenhausen 15.77a PR (+2.5) Southwest Ohio TC
14. 11-12 Kamryn Sowers 16.02a PR (+2.3) Excel Track
15. 11-12 Kaitlyn Rogowski 16.14a PR (+2.5) Hilliard Track Club
16. 11-12 Vai Dennis 16.96a PR (+2.5) Pacesetters Track
17. 11-12 Rylie Hawkins 17.46a PR (+2.3) Pacesetters Track
18. 11-12 Brooke Richberg 18.11a PR (+2.1) Pacesetters Track
11-12 Zoe Ann Smith DNS (+2.1) Hilliard Track Club
100 Meters 17-18 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Kayla Silva 12.45a (+1.6) Greater Than Track &...
3. 17-18 Chanlier Myers McBride 12.82a (+1.6) Team Ohio Track Inc.
2. 17-18 Sydni Brooks 12.87a PR (+1.7) Cincinnati All Stars...
4. 17-18 Alexis Walker 12.88a (+1.7) Pacesetters Track
5. 17-18 Jayla Tarver 12.91a (+1.6) Northwest Track
7. 17-18 Stacia Rispress 13.08a PR (+1.6) The Speed Academy Tr...
8. 17-18 Jailah Long 13.34a (+1.6) Cincinnati All Stars...
6. 17-18 Brooklyn Richardson 13.45a (+1.7) Team Ohio Track Inc.
10 Jezene-Stephens DNS (+1.7) 17-Unattached
200 Meters 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 7-8 Demiyah Johnson 32.25a PR (+1.2) New World Track
2. 7-8 Megan Strong 34.06a PR (+1.2) Southwest Ohio TC
3. 7-8 Nia Poole 34.36a PR (+1.2) Dayton Wolverine Track
4. 7-8 Amelia Nagle 35.98a PR (+1.2) Columbus Cheetahs
5. 6U Zuri Huguley 36.29a PR (+1.2) New World Track
6. 6U Kameron Smith 44.66a PR (+1.2) Hilliard Track Club
7. 7-8 Luv'Trice Burks 47.24a (+1.2) New World Track
7-8 Ivy Howell DNS (+1.2) Southwest Ohio TC
200 Meters 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 4 Te'Aira Branham-Patrick 29.50a (+0.0) 17-Unattached
2. 9-10 Samiyah Chambers 30.83a PR (+0.0) Dayton Wolverine Track
3. 9-10 Grace Alls 31.02a PR (+0.0) New World Track
4. 9-10 Lauren Williams 32.77a PR (+0.0) Dayton Wolverine Track
5. 9-10 Talia Mazzulo 33.86a (+0.0) Hilliard Track Club
6. 9-10 Cecilia Ezirim 33.99a (+0.0) Hilliard Track Club
7. 2 Leah Reiter 34.02a (+0.0) 17-Unattached
8. 9-10 Olivia Ferrell 37.69a (+0.0) Excel Track
200 Meters 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Olivia Pace 27.25a (+0.7) New World Track
2. 11-12 Josephine Davis 28.76a PR (+0.7) New World Track
3. 11-12 Kamaria Hughes 29.04a PR (+0.7) Dayton Wolverine Track
4. 11-12 Toni Lilze 29.77a PR (+0.7) Cincinnati All Stars...
5. 11-12 Annabelle Camp 29.96a PR (+0.7) Hilliard Track Club
6. 11-12 Lilly Kaelber 30.63a PR (+0.7) Hilliard Track Club
7. 11-12 Lindsay Jarrett 31.21a (+0.7) New World Track
8. 11-12 Alivia Badgett 31.65a (+0.7) Team Ohio Track Inc.
200 Meters 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Erin Starks 26.83a (+1.8) Dayton Wolverine Track
2. 13-14 Talaya Sanford 27.72a (+1.8) New World Track
3. 13-14 Malaya Booth 28.02a (+1.8) Southwest Ohio TC
4. 13-14 Cha'toine Jones 28.51a (+1.8) Dayton Wolverine Track
5. 13-14 Sloane Temple 28.67a (+1.8) Columbus Cheetahs
6. 13-14 Milan Patterson 29.29a PR (+1.8) Pacesetters Track
7. 13-14 Chavonne Baker 29.57a (+1.8) Dayton Wolverine Track
13-14 Amryne Chilton DNS (+1.8) New World Track
200 Meters 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Jessica Ricks 26.57a PR (+0.3) Pacesetters Track
2. 11 Carrie Lawal 26.78a PR (+0.3) 17-Unattached
3. 15-16 Nia Grant 26.94a PR (+0.3) Pacesetters Track
4. 15-16 Ty'Zhanae Twitty 26.96a SR (+0.3) Dayton Wolverine Track
5. 15-16 Kendall Allen 27.65a PR (+0.3) Team Ohio Track Inc.
6. 15-16 Olivia Olverson 28.16a PR (+0.3) Team Ohio Track Inc.
7. 15-16 Nailah Jackson 28.27a PR (+0.3) Cincinnati All Stars...
8. 15-16 Alexandria Davis 30.80a PR (+0.3) New World Track
200 Meters 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Jocelyn Huffman 25.57a SR (+3.7) Dayton Wolverine Track
2. 17-18 Susan Trammel 25.67a (+3.7) Dayton Wolverine Track
3. 17-18 Chanlier Myers McBride 25.91a SR (+3.7) Team Ohio Track Inc.
4. 17-18 Kayla Silva 26.33a (+3.7) Greater Than Track &...
5. 17-18 Sydni Brooks 26.57a (+3.7) Cincinnati All Stars...
6. 17-18 Imani Wortham 26.78a (+3.7) Dayton Wolverine Track
17-18 Paige Nooks-Flee DNS (+3.7) Dayton Wolverine Track
17-18 Sydney Johnson DNS (+3.7) Dayton Wolverine Track
200 Meters 9-10 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 4 Te'Aira Branham-Patrick 29.25a PR (+2.9) 17-Unattached
3. 9-10 Grace Alls 31.39a (+2.9) New World Track
2. 9-10 Samiyah Chambers 31.75a (+0.4) Dayton Wolverine Track
5. 9-10 Lauren Williams 33.43a (+2.9) Dayton Wolverine Track
7. 9-10 Cecilia Ezirim 33.49a PR (+2.9) Hilliard Track Club
4. 2 Leah Reiter 33.51a PR (+0.4) 17-Unattached
8. 9-10 Talia Mazzulo 33.68a PR (+2.9) Hilliard Track Club
9. 3 Kendal Erbach 35.04a PR (+2.9) 17-Unattached
6. 9-10 Olivia Ferrell 36.09a PR (+0.4) Excel Track
10. 9-10 Avelina Wagner 37.26a PR (+0.4) Columbus Cheetahs
11. 9-10 Payton Hatfield 37.60a PR (+0.4) Excel Track
12. 9-10 Sanai Taylor 37.65a PR (+0.4) Team Ohio Track Inc.
13. 9-10 Eva Quimba 37.65a PR (+0.4) Hilliard Track Club
14. 9-10 Ava Ferrell 38.82a PR (+2.9) Excel Track
15. 9-10 Kayla Kitchen 40.80a PR (+0.4) New World Track
200 Meters 11-12 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Olivia Pace 27.21a PR (+1.6) New World Track
2. 11-12 Josephine Davis 29.16a (+2.1) New World Track
3. 11-12 Kamaria Hughes 29.25a (+2.0) Dayton Wolverine Track
4. 11-12 Annabelle Camp 30.20a (+2.1) Hilliard Track Club
5. 11-12 Toni Lilze 30.29a (+1.6) Cincinnati All Stars...
7. 11-12 Lindsay Jarrett 30.74a PR (+2.1) New World Track
8. 11-12 Lilly Kaelber 30.89a (+2.1) Hilliard Track Club
6. 11-12 Alivia Badgett 30.93a PR (+2.0) Team Ohio Track Inc.
9. 5 Lauren Reiter 31.67a PR (+2.1) 17-Unattached
10. 11-12 Augustine Davis 32.10a PR (+2.1) New World Track
11. 11-12 Jadyn McKinney 32.11a PR (+2.0) New World Track
12. 11-12 Paris Larry 32.19a PR (+1.6) Northwest Track
13. 11-12 Jaidan Gordon 34.67a PR (+1.6) Columbus Cheetahs
14. 11-12 Hazely Wagner 35.16a PR (+2.0) Columbus Cheetahs
15. 11-12 Vai Dennis 36.63a PR (+1.6) Pacesetters Track
16. 5 Katherine Alexander 36.73a PR (+2.0) 17-Unattached
17. 11-12 Danielle Peck 38.06a PR (+1.6) Hilliard Track Club
18. 11-12 Rylie Hawkins 38.51a PR (+2.0) Pacesetters Track
11-12 Nyla Long DNS (+2.1) Pacesetters Track
11-12 Kaitlynn Jones DNS (+1.6) Dayton Wolverine Track
200 Meters 13-14 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Erin Starks 26.58a PR (+2.8) Dayton Wolverine Track
3. 13-14 Talaya Sanford 27.39a SR (+2.8) New World Track
2. 13-14 Malaya Booth 27.96a PR (+2.9) Southwest Ohio TC
4. 13-14 Cha'toine Jones 28.20a PR (+2.9) Dayton Wolverine Track
5. 13-14 Sloane Temple 28.58a SR (+2.9) Columbus Cheetahs
6. 13-14 Chavonne Baker 29.48a PR (+2.8) Dayton Wolverine Track
7. 13-14 Milan Patterson 29.58a (+2.9) Pacesetters Track
8. 13-14 Amryne Chilton 29.87a PR (+2.9) New World Track
9. 8 Hope Erbach 30.30a PR (+2.8) 17-Unattached
10. 13-14 Isabelle Burgett 30.67a PR (+2.8) Miami County Flash
11. 13-14 Kai Dennis 31.01a PR (+2.8) Pacesetters Track
12. 13-14 Grace Freeman 33.49a PR (+2.9) Greater Than Track &...
13. 13-14 Jordon Smith 37.82a PR (+2.9) Cincinnati All Stars...
13-14 Jayla Thompson DNS (+2.8) Cincinnati All Stars...
200 Meters 17-18 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Susan Trammel 25.64a PR (+1.0) Dayton Wolverine Track
2. 17-18 Jocelyn Huffman 25.71a (+1.3) Dayton Wolverine Track
3. 17-18 Chanlier Myers McBride 26.19a (+1.0) Team Ohio Track Inc.
4. 17-18 Kayla Silva 26.23a PR (+1.3) Greater Than Track &...
5. 17-18 Imani Wortham 26.31a PR (+1.0) Dayton Wolverine Track
6. 17-18 Paige Nooks-Flee 26.42a SR (+1.3) Dayton Wolverine Track
7. 17-18 Sydni Brooks 26.45a PR (+1.3) Cincinnati All Stars...
8. 17-18 Sydney Johnson 26.61a SR (+1.0) Dayton Wolverine Track
9. 17-18 Alexis Walker 26.68a PR (+1.0) Pacesetters Track
10. 17-18 Jayla Tarver 26.83a PR (+1.0) Northwest Track
11. 17-18 Brooklyn Richardson 27.06a PR (+1.3) Team Ohio Track Inc.
12. 17-18 Jailah Long 27.36a SR (+1.0) Cincinnati All Stars...
400 Meters 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 7-8 Demiyah Johnson 1:28.57a PR New World Track
2. 7-8 Armoni Kimble 1:32.86a PR New World Track
400 Meters 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9-10 Grace Alls 1:17.17a PR New World Track
2. 9-10 MaKayla Fleming 1:21.09a PR Northwest Track
3. 9-10 Cecilia Ezirim 1:22.17a SR Hilliard Track Club
4. 9-10 Talia Mazzulo 1:22.30a PR Hilliard Track Club
5. 9-10 Sophia Cochran 1:29.54a PR Team Ohio Track Inc.
6. 9-10 Kayla Kitchen 1:37.51a New World Track
7. 9-10 Emily Genheimer 1:39.63a PR Pacesetters Track
9-10 Mahogany Huguley DNS New World Track
400 Meters 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Annabelle Camp 1:11.57a PR Hilliard Track Club
2. 11-12 Kaley Underwood 1:12.27a PR Northwest Track
3. 11-12 Brooklyn Giger 1:12.76a PR New World Track
4. 11-12 Paris Larry 1:13.47a PR Northwest Track
5. 11-12 Zanya Green 1:13.67a PR Northwest Track
6. 11-12 Malaya Lanier 1:13.71a PR Pacesetters Track
7. 5 Samantha Erbach 1:14.69a PR 17-Unattached
8. 11-12 Grace Hurley 1:17.23a PR Hilliard Track Club
9. 11-12 Kaitlyn Rogowski 1:17.61a PR Hilliard Track Club
10. 11-12 Ashley Cornathan 1:19.03a PR Hilliard Track Club
400 Meters 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Jada Irwin 1:04.35a PR New World Track
2. 8 Hope Erbach 1:09.13a PR 17-Unattached
3. 13-14 Karlie Fidler 1:10.12a SR Columbus Cheetahs
4. 13-14 Sloane Temple 1:11.62a SR Columbus Cheetahs
5. 13-14 Milan Patterson 1:15.11a SR Pacesetters Track
6. 13-14 Kai Dennis 1:20.48a PR Pacesetters Track
7. 13-14 Grace Freeman 1:35.11a PR Greater Than Track &...
13-14 Jayla Thompson DNS Cincinnati All Stars...
400 Meters 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Nia Grant 1:00.69a PR Pacesetters Track
2. 10 Jazmon Perkins 1:05.30a PR 17-Unattached
3. 15-16 Cassidy Baran 1:06.78a SR Columbus Cheetahs
4. 15-16 Olivia Olverson 1:10.41a SR Team Ohio Track Inc.
5. 15-16 Samaria Kitchen 1:24.28a SR New World Track
400 Meters 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Rayna Horner 59.39a PR Northwest Track
2. 11 Naja Long 1:00.11a PR 17-Unattached
3. 17-18 Sydni Brooks 1:01.29a PR Cincinnati All Stars...
4. 11 Ashli Garnett 1:02.23a PR 17-Unattached
5. 17-18 Kayla Silva 1:04.95a PR Greater Than Track &...
6. 17-18 Jailah Long 1:10.37a SR Cincinnati All Stars...
17-18 Alexis Walker DNS Pacesetters Track
17-18 Kennedi Hawkins DNS Pacesetters Track
800 Meters 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 7-8 Lily Eggleston 3:29.38a PR New World Track
2. 6U Zuri Huguley 3:29.98a PR New World Track
800 Meters 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9-10 Erica Kaulen 3:00.51a PR Hilliard Track Club
2. 9-10 Talia Mazzulo 3:02.40a PR Hilliard Track Club
3. 9-10 MaKayla Fleming 3:11.74a Northwest Track
4. 9-10 Amiah Welch 3:11.78a PR Dayton Wolverine Track
5. 9-10 DeAngela Camp 3:21.19a Dayton Wolverine Track
800 Meters 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 5 Marissa Holman 2:39.44a PR 17-Unattached
2. 11-12 Alexus Roberts 2:40.76a PR Dayton Wolverine Track
3. 11-12 Annabelle Camp 2:48.09a PR Hilliard Track Club
4. 11-12 Brooklyn Giger 2:53.52a PR New World Track
5. 11-12 Zanya Green 2:57.03a PR Northwest Track
6. 11-12 Amelia Miller 3:03.80a SR Hilliard Track Club
7. 11-12 Abigail Davison 3:07.68a PR New World Track
8. 11-12 Danielle Peck 3:28.09a PR Hilliard Track Club
11-12 Deyanna Champion DNS Dayton Wolverine Track
800 Meters 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Jada Irwin 2:36.24a SR New World Track
2. 13-14 Mariah Huston 2:46.90a PR Dayton Wolverine Track
3. 13-14 Daisha Decree 2:48.33a New World Track
4. 13-14 Amryne Chilton 2:50.38a PR New World Track
13-14 Karlie Fidler DNS Columbus Cheetahs
800 Meters 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Hope Sievert 2:24.19a PR 17-Unattached
2. 15-16 Claire Touvell 2:46.41a SR Team Ohio Track Inc.
800 Meters 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Mattea Parker 2:38.59a SR Northwest Track
2. 10 Madeline Tuckerman 3:02.69a PR 17-Unattached
11 Naja Long DNS 17-Unattached
1500 Meters 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 7-8 Siena Boyd 7:19.80a PR Hilliard Track Club
1500 Meters 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9-10 Erica Kaulen 6:07.66a Hilliard Track Club
1500 Meters 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 5 Marissa Holman 5:40.70a SR 17-Unattached
2. 5 Samantha Erbach 5:56.96a PR 17-Unattached
3. 11-12 Nicole Kaulen 6:08.06a SR Hilliard Track Club
4. 11-12 Amelia Miller 6:18.58a SR Hilliard Track Club
5. 11-12 Abigail Davison 6:29.16a New World Track
1500 Meters 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 8 Hope Erbach 5:29.65a PR 17-Unattached
2. 13-14 Karlie Fidler 5:36.93a PR Columbus Cheetahs
3. 13-14 Daisha Decree 5:56.22a New World Track
1500 Meters 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Juliann Williams 5:05.38a SR Southwest Ohio TC
2. 15-16 Claire Touvell 5:43.23a SR Team Ohio Track Inc.
3. 10 Yejide Rodriguez 7:02.83a PR 17-Unattached
1500 Meters 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Madeline Tuckerman 5:29.65a PR 17-Unattached
1500m Racewalk 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9-10 Eleanor Claggett 13:27.20a PR Southwest Ohio TC
3000 Meters 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Abigail Davison 13:35.69a PR New World Track
2. 11-12 Nicole Kaulen 13:42.82a Hilliard Track Club
3000 Meters 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Karlie Fidler 12:52.15a PR Columbus Cheetahs
80m Hurdles - 30" 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Brooklyn Giger 17.68a PR (+2.1) New World Track
2. 11-12 Lindsay Jarrett 18.16a PR (+2.1) New World Track
3. 11-12 Alivia Badgett 18.42a PR (+2.1) Team Ohio Track Inc.
4. 11-12 Lylla Kovacs 19.17a SR (+2.1) Cincinnati All Stars...
5. 5 Katherine Alexander 19.58a PR (+2.1) 17-Unattached
100m Hurdles - 33" 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Atanna Gunnell 17.26a PR (+2.3) New World Track
2. 13-14 Terilyn Walker 19.34a PR (+2.3) New World Track
3. 13-14 Mallory Lewis 19.61a PR (+2.3) Team Ohio Track Inc.
4. 13-14 Aylanna Atkinson 20.06a PR (+2.3) Team Ohio Track Inc.
5. 13-14 Rachel Rieken 21.06a PR (+2.3) Northwest Track
100m Hurdles - 33" 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Jessica Ricks 15.33a PR (+3.7) Pacesetters Track
2. 15-16 Jazmyn Potts 15.42a SR (+3.7) Northwest Track
3. 15-16 Jacqueline Boadi 17.48a PR (+3.7) Greater Than Track &...
4. 10 Hayley Jacobs 18.72a PR (+3.7) 17-Unattached
5. 15-16 Olivia Olverson 20.18a PR (+3.7) Team Ohio Track Inc.
6. 15-16 Demeka Love 26.68a PR (+3.7) Northwest Track
100m Hurdles - 33" 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Stacia Rispress 16.42a PR (+4.7) The Speed Academy Tr...
2. 17-18 Nia Chandler 17.68a PR (+4.7) Team Ohio Track Inc.
3. 17-18 Logan Paeglis 19.12a PR (+4.7) The Speed Academy Tr...
200m Hurdles - 30" 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Atanna Gunnell 31.24a PR (+1.3) New World Track
2. 13-14 Cha'toine Jones 31.38a PR (+1.3) Dayton Wolverine Track
3. 13-14 Erin Starks 31.76a PR (+1.3) Dayton Wolverine Track
4. 13-14 Chavonne Baker 33.16a PR (+1.3) Dayton Wolverine Track
5. 13-14 Mallory Lewis 33.27a PR (+1.3) Team Ohio Track Inc.
6. 13-14 Terilyn Walker 34.52a PR (+1.3) New World Track
7. 13-14 Aylanna Atkinson 36.40a PR (+1.3) Team Ohio Track Inc.
13-14 Julia Rengering DNS (+1.3) Southwest Ohio TC
400m Hurdles - 30" 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Jazmyn Potts 1:13.15a PR Northwest Track
2. 15-16 Kaylah Huston 1:14.06a PR Dayton Wolverine Track
3. 15-16 Olivia Olverson 1:24.15a PR Team Ohio Track Inc.
400m Hurdles - 30" 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Kennedy Coker 1:08.38a SR Dayton Wolverine Track
2. 19+ Taniqua Jones 1:11.99a SR Dayton Gems Elite Tr...
17-18 Nia Chandler DNS Team Ohio Track Inc.
2k Steeplechase 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Juliann Williams 8:00.58a PR Southwest Ohio TC
2. 15-16 Claire Touvell 9:14.90a PR Team Ohio Track Inc.
4x100m Relay 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1 Rylie Hawkins 1:10.50a Pacesetters Track
4x100m Relay 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1 Saalihah Mu'Min 52.10a Team Ohio Track Inc.
4x400m Relay 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1 DeAngela Camp 5:29.83a Dayton Wolverine Track
4x400m Relay 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
Deyanna Champion
Kamaria Hughes
Kaitlynn Jones
Alexus Roberts DNS Dayton Wolverine Track
4x400m Relay 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1 Nia Chandler 4:41.51a Team Ohio Track Inc.
Jocelyn Huffman
Paige Nooks-Flee
Kennedy Coker
Sydney Johnson DNS Dayton Wolverine Track
Shot Put - 2kg 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 7-8 Kortney Sowers 4.08m PR Excel Track
Shot Put - 6lb 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9-10 Kyla Bedel 5.16m PR Northwest Track
2. 9-10 Mahogany Huguley 5.03m PR New World Track
3. 9-10 Kate Budde 4.81m PR Hilliard Track Club
4. 9-10 Hadley Matthews 4.74m PR Excel Track
5. 9-10 Olivia Ferrell 4.26m PR Excel Track
6. 9-10 Madelyn Berning 4.11m PR Hilliard Track Club
Shot Put - 6lb 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Ashley Cornathan 7.37m PR Hilliard Track Club
2. 5 Kendra Detillion 7.18m PR 17-Unattached
3. 11-12 Reagan Rabb 5.65m New World Track
Shot Put - 6lb 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Kaylin Howey 12.12m PR 18-Unattached
2. 7 Annie Karshner 11.15m SR 17-Unattached
3. 13-14 Yvonne Colson 10.18m PR Cincinnati All Stars...
4. 7 Ashley Gebhardt 8.07m PR 17-Unattached
5. 13-14 Emmah Kovacs 7.67m PR Cincinnati All Stars...
6. 13-14 Rachel Rieken 7.39m PR Northwest Track
7. 13-14 Aylanna Atkinson 7.22m SR Team Ohio Track Inc.
8. 13-14 Grace Freeman 6.48m PR Greater Than Track &...
9. 6 Sarah Theewis 6.48m PR 17-Unattached
10. 13-14 Lucy Wang 6.26m PR Cincinnati All Stars...
11. 13-14 Rheygyn Carr 5.89m PR Columbus Cheetahs
Shot Put - 4kg 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Willow Kenneda 9.84m PR 17-Unattached
2. 9 Rachel Fletcher 9.39m PR 17-Unattached
3. 9 Kirsten Clay 9.12m PR 17-Unattached
4. 9 Hailey Quinif 9.04m PR 17-Unattached
9 Emily Wolf SCR 17-Unattached
Shot Put - 4kg 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. Sr Carrol Pauley 12.34m PR 17-Unattached
2. 11 Annalicia Torres 12.18m PR 17-Unattached
3. 11 Katie Seyfang 12.04m PR 17-Unattached
4. 11 Autumn Mohan 11.98m PR 17-Unattached
5. 17-18 Kennedy Bontrager 11.73m PR Cincinnati All Stars...
6. 17-18 Marley Manigault 10.20m PR Cincinnati All Stars...
7. 17-18 Taylor Smith 9.98m PR Excel Track
8. 17-18 Tyre'e Fletcher 8.94m PR Northwest Track
9. 17-18 Angel Rodriguez 8.79m PR Hilliard Track Club
Discus - 1kg 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 5 Kendra Detillion 19.10m PR 17-Unattached
2. 11-12 Ashley Cornathan 18.98m PR Hilliard Track Club
3. 11-12 Jaidan Gordon 14.17m PR Columbus Cheetahs
4. 11-12 Reagan Rabb 13.31m PR New World Track
11-12 Zyaire Wright DNS Dayton Wolverine Track
Discus - 1kg 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 7 Annie Karshner 32.71m PR 17-Unattached
2. 13-14 Yvonne Colson 29.52m PR Cincinnati All Stars...
3. 6 Sarah Theewis 22.06m PR 17-Unattached
4. 13-14 Emmah Kovacs 21.74m PR Cincinnati All Stars...
5. 13-14 Lucy Wang 15.29m PR Cincinnati All Stars...
6. 13-14 Rheygyn Carr 15.06m PR Columbus Cheetahs
Discus - 1kg 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Kirsten Clay 35.62m PR 17-Unattached
2. 9 Willow Kenneda 31.75m PR 17-Unattached
3. 9 Rachel Fletcher 28.81m PR 17-Unattached
4. 9 Hailey Quinif 25.09m PR 17-Unattached
9 Emily Wolf DNS 17-Unattached
Discus - 1kg 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. Sr Carrol Pauley 48.66m PR 17-Unattached
2. 11 Katie Seyfang 39.99m PR 17-Unattached
3. 11 Autumn Mohan 39.72m PR 17-Unattached
4. 17-18 Kennedy Bontrager 36.34m PR Cincinnati All Stars...
5. 17-18 Angel Rodriguez 28.58m PR Hilliard Track Club
17-18 Marley Manigault DNS Cincinnati All Stars...
Javelin - 300g TJ 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 7-8 Lily Eggleston 9.21m PR New World Track
2. 7-8 Kortney Sowers 8.81m PR Excel Track
3. 6U Alivia Waters 3.25m PR Hilliard Track Club
4. 6U Tatiana Lanier 3.23m PR Cincinnati All Stars...
Javelin - 300g TJ 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9-10 Kyla Bedel 17.89m PR Northwest Track
2. 9-10 Sophia Cochran 13.14m PR Team Ohio Track Inc.
3. 9-10 Emily Genheimer 9.44m PR Pacesetters Track
Javelin - 300g TJ 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 5 Kendra Detillion 14.74m PR 17-Unattached
2. 11-12 Kieren Campbell 11.12m PR Southwest Ohio TC
3. 11-12 Kamryn Sowers 10.37m PR Excel Track
4. 11-12 Reagan Rabb 9.97m PR New World Track
Javelin - 450g Aero Javelin 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Emmah Kovacs 20.11m PR Cincinnati All Stars...
2. 13-14 Rheygyn Carr 10.20m PR Columbus Cheetahs
Javelin - 600g 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Hayley Jacobs 23.13m SR 17-Unattached
Javelin - 600g 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Tyre'e Fletcher 27.69m PR Northwest Track
2. 17-18 Marley Manigault 23.60m PR Cincinnati All Stars...
High Jump 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9-10 Sophia Cochran 1.05m PR Team Ohio Track Inc.
2. 9-10 Kate Budde 1.00m PR Hilliard Track Club
3. 9-10 Kyla Bedel 0.75m PR Northwest Track
High Jump 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Olivia Pace 1.30m PR New World Track
2. 11-12 Kieren Campbell 1.15m PR Southwest Ohio TC
3. 11-12 Kaley Underwood 1.05m Northwest Track
High Jump 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Mallory Lewis 1.35m PR Team Ohio Track Inc.
2. 13-14 Talaya Sanford 1.35m PR New World Track
3. 13-14 Daisha Decree 1.30m PR New World Track
4. 13-14 Rachel Rieken 1.20m PR Northwest Track
13-14 Julia Rengering NH Southwest Ohio TC
High Jump 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Jacqueline Boadi 1.40m PR Greater Than Track &...
2. 15-16 Alyssa Jones 1.40m PR Hilliard Track Club
10 Hayley Jacobs DNS 17-Unattached
High Jump 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Stacia Rispress 1.63m PR The Speed Academy Tr...
2. 17-18 Kenley Blake 1.45m PR Miami County Flash
3. 17-18 Logan Paeglis 1.45m PR The Speed Academy Tr...
Pole Vault 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Brooke Holloway 2.60m PR Buckeye Pole Vault A...
2. 13-14 Tru Buddenberg 2.45m PR Southwest Ohio TC
3. 13-14 Caroline Sheridan 2.30m PR Buckeye Pole Vault A...
4. 13-14 Julia Rengering 2.15m SR Southwest Ohio TC
8 Annika Anderson NH 17-Unattached
Pole Vault 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Eileen Yang 3.65m PR 17-Unattached
2. 9 Shaelynn Hegarty 3.05m PR 17-Unattached
3. 9 Olivia Ogg 2.30m SR 17-Unattached
15-16 Abigaiyle Prentice NH Southwest Ohio TC
Pole Vault 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Hannah Gier 2.90m PR Buckeye Pole Vault A...
Long Jump 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 7-8 Amelia Nagle 3.28m PR Columbus Cheetahs
2. 7-8 Megan Strong 2.70m PR Southwest Ohio TC
3. 7-8 Kortney Sowers 2.52m PR Excel Track
4. 7-8 Lily Eggleston 2.46m PR New World Track
5. 7-8 Luv'Trice Burks 2.10m PR New World Track
6. 7-8 Jazleen Ray 1.53m PR Cincinnati All Stars...
7-8 Ivy Howell DNS Southwest Ohio TC
Long Jump 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9-10 Hadley Matthews 3.41m PR Excel Track
2. 4 Te'Aira Branham-Patrick 3.41m PR 17-Unattached
3. 9-10 Erica Kaulen 3.12m PR Hilliard Track Club
4. 9-10 Avelina Wagner 2.92m PR Columbus Cheetahs
5. 9-10 Payton Hatfield 2.90m PR Excel Track
6. 9-10 Ava Ferrell 2.80m PR Excel Track
7. 9-10 Kate Budde 2.60m PR Hilliard Track Club
8. 9-10 Eva Quimba 2.41m PR Hilliard Track Club
9. 9-10 Sanai Taylor 2.24m PR Team Ohio Track Inc.
10. 9-10 Kayonna Hawkins 2.22m PR Hilliard Track Club
9-10 Emily Genheimer FOUL Pacesetters Track
Long Jump 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Alexus Roberts 4.15m PR Dayton Wolverine Track
2. 11-12 Josephine Davis 3.97m PR New World Track
3. 11-12 Kamryn Sowers 3.85m PR Excel Track
4. 11-12 Kaley Underwood 3.74m Northwest Track
5. 11-12 Lylla Kovacs 3.69m SR Cincinnati All Stars...
6. 11-12 Augustine Davis 3.68m PR New World Track
7. 5 Marissa Holman 3.54m SR 17-Unattached
8. 11-12 Toni Lilze 3.54m PR Cincinnati All Stars...
9. 11-12 Nicole Kaulen 3.44m PR Hilliard Track Club
10. 11-12 Lilly Kaelber 3.16m PR Hilliard Track Club
11. 11-12 Alivia Badgett 3.11m Team Ohio Track Inc.
12. 11-12 Hazely Wagner 3.00m PR Columbus Cheetahs
13. 11-12 Jadyn McKinney 2.95m PR New World Track
14. 11-12 Amelia Miller 2.81m PR Hilliard Track Club
15. 11-12 Brooke Richberg 2.57m PR Pacesetters Track
16. 11-12 Danielle Peck 2.52m PR Hilliard Track Club
17. 5 Katherine Alexander 2.35m PR 17-Unattached
Long Jump 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Milan Patterson 4.26m SR Pacesetters Track
2. 13-14 Daisha Decree 4.25m PR New World Track
3. 13-14 Malaya Booth 4.03m PR Southwest Ohio TC
4. 13-14 Brooke Holloway 3.90m PR Buckeye Pole Vault A...
5. 13-14 Julia Rengering 3.62m PR Southwest Ohio TC
Long Jump 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Jacqueline Boadi 4.66m PR Greater Than Track &...
2. 15-16 Kendall Allen 4.65m PR Team Ohio Track Inc.
3. 10 Hayley Jacobs 4.50m SR 17-Unattached
4. 15-16 Demeka Love 4.39m PR Northwest Track
5. 15-16 Cassidy Baran 4.28m SR Columbus Cheetahs
6. 15-16 Alexandria Davis 3.38m New World Track
Long Jump 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Zaqueala Alston 5.62m PR 17-Unattached
2. 11 Naja Long 5.21m PR 17-Unattached
3. 17-18 Logan Paeglis 5.02m PR The Speed Academy Tr...
4. 17-18 Tyre'e Fletcher 4.99m PR Northwest Track
5. 17-18 Kayla Silva 4.92m PR Greater Than Track &...
Triple Jump 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Zaqueala Alston 10.60m PR 17-Unattached
2. 17-18 Jamiyah Walton 9.21m PR Dayton Wolverine Track
Hammer - 4kg 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Kirsten Clay 34.37m PR 17-Unattached
2. 9 Willow Kenneda 22.03m PR 17-Unattached
Hammer - 4kg 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. Sr Carrol Pauley 49.89m PR 17-Unattached
2. 11 Autumn Mohan 35.55m PR 17-Unattached