Complete Results

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports           Kings Track, Kings Track

               Kings Quad - 3/28/2017 10:14:14 PM                
                 Kings Stadium, Kings Mills, OH                  

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kings                                    10:58.22      6
scr Little Miami                                   NT       

               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kings A                                   9:02.59      6
  2 Little Miami A                            9:21.22      4
  3 Little Miami B                            9:30.33       
  4 Kings B                                  10:59.15       

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                      
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Savannah Masterson       Little Miami            18.39    NWI  1     6
  2 Kaylin Stockman          Glen Este               20.10    NWI  1     4
  3 Ellie Jostworth          Kings                   20.66    NWI  1     3
  4 Amanda Arrasmith         Glen Este               21.24    NWI  1     2
  5 Jenny Kleier             Anderson                21.44    NWI  1     1
  6 Grace Sommers            Anderson                22.90    NWI  2      
  7 Amanda Bunse             Kings                   23.39    NWI  1      
  8 Devin Peiples            Anderson                25.24    NWI  1      
  9 Priscila Bonilla         Anderson                29.03    NWI  2      
 10 Grace Brown              Anderson                35.54    NWI  2      

                    Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Josh Guckenberger        Kings                   16.93    NWI     6
  2 Tucker Diebel            Kings                   18.19    NWI     4
  3 M. Gonzalez              Anderson                19.94    NWI     3
  4 Zac Howard               Kings                   21.60    NWI     2
  5 Anthony Davis            Glen Este               23.08    NWI     1

                       Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                       
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Katelyn Sevier           Kings                   12.94    NWI  1     6
  2 Gabbi Gordon             Little Miami            13.49    NWI  3     4
  3 Damaris Grimes           Little Miami            13.55    NWI  1     3
  4 Michkayla Goins          Little Miami            13.91    NWI  1     2
  5 Alice Coleman            Kings                   14.72    NWI  1     1
  6 Kaelin Wieland           Little Miami            14.79    NWI  3      
  7 Maddie Gross             Little Miami            14.86    NWI  2      
  8 Jenna Simon              Glen Este               15.06    NWI  2      
  9 Ellie Mathias            Kings                   15.06    NWI  3      
 10 Alyssa Hill              Little Miami            15.16    NWI  4      
 11 Lamisi DesJardins        Anderson                15.23    NWI  1      
 12 Chelsea Carnder          Anderson                15.88    NWI  2      
 13 Leslie Larkin            Little Miami            15.90    NWI  3      
 14 Priscilla Bonilla        Anderson                16.09    NWI  1      
 15 Hope Ranson              Kings                   16.15    NWI  3      
 16 Madelyn Dinkins          Anderson                16.23    NWI  3      
 17 Elizabeth Larkin         Little Miami            16.49    NWI  2      
 18 Isabel Huseman           Anderson                16.71    NWI  4      
 19 Brooke Kosman            Anderson                16.74    NWI  3      
 20 Devin Peiples            Anderson                16.75    NWI  4      
 21 Regan Karwisch           Anderson                16.82    NWI  3      
 22 Avneet Dharni            Kings                   16.85    NWI  2      
 23 Delaney Burns            Glen Este               16.94    NWI  2      
 24 Alana Alexander          Kings                   17.09    NWI  2      
 25 Grace Brown              Anderson                17.32    NWI  2      
 26 Audra Stump              Anderson                17.35    NWI  4      
 27 Ella Absalon             Anderson                17.76    NWI  4      
 28 Rachel Norton            Anderson                17.77    NWI  4      

                       Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                        
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nakemon Williams         Kings                   11.42    NWI  1     6
  2 Lucas Patten             Little Miami            11.64    NWI  1     4
  3 Ryan Long                Little Miami            11.74    NWI  1     3
  4 Elijah Johnson           Glen Este               11.98    NWI  1     2
  5 David Lorenzo            Glen Este               12.01    NWI  3     1
  6 Jay Volpenhein           Anderson                12.01    NWI  1      
  7 Yale Godfrey             Kings                   12.19    NWI  1      
  8 Ryan Sellars             Little Miami            12.20    NWI  3      
  9 Sam Kenney               Kings                   12.61    NWI  2      
 10 J. Schonauer             Anderson                12.83    NWI  2      
 11 Alec Saavedra            Kings                   13.17    NWI  3      
 12 Richie Jones             Little Miami            13.20    NWI  4      
 13 N. Tefera                Anderson                13.29    NWI  4      
 14 M. Paulik                Anderson                13.37    NWI  3      
 15 Mitch Stacy              Little Miami            13.77    NWI  2      
 16 Zechariah Crouch         Glen Este               13.78    NWI  2      
 17 R. Machesky              Anderson                13.88    NWI  4      
 18 Jacob McGowan            Little Miami            14.09    NWI  4      
 19 Will Cullen              Kings                   14.54    NWI  2      
 20 Neal D'Andrea            Little Miami            14.76    NWI  4      
 21 J. Pratel                Anderson                14.87    NWI  4      
 22 Jacob Ungruhe            Little Miami            15.14    NWI  4      
 23 Blake Bonner             Little Miami            15.38    NWI  2      
 24 Minnjoon No              Little Miami            15.65    NWI  3      
 25 Max Taylor               Kings                   17.25    NWI  3      

              Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kings A                                   1:56.16      6
  2 Little Miami A                            1:57.23      4
  3 Glen Este A                               2:06.38      2
  4 Anderson A                                2:07.83       

               Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Little Miami A                            1:40.68      6
  2 Kings A                                   1:42.55      4
  3 Anderson A                                1:53.44      2

                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Karleigh Conner          Kings                 5:38.86      6
  2 Savannah Henn            Little Miami          6:18.32      4
  3 Olivia Pearson           Little Miami          6:28.46      3
  4 Builia Turrini           Little Miami          6:38.08      2
  5 Cassidy Kelien           Anderson              6:47.07      1
  6 Lillian Hall             Kings                 7:01.46       
  7 Mallori Wolfe            Little Miami          7:19.60       

                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Isaac Onnen              Kings                 4:42.29      6
  2 Jacob Krynock            Kings                 4:56.27      4
  3 John Naughton            Kings                 5:04.38      3
  4 Lincoln Schmucker        Little Miami          5:05.34      2
  5 V                        Little Miami          5:14.05      1
  6 Shaun Loftin             Little Miami          5:21.32       
  7 Jacob Anderson           Little Miami          5:22.64       
  8 D. Walzer                Anderson              5:27.59       
  9 Philip Bertsch           Little Miami          5:27.95       
 10 G. Martin                Anderson              5:30.36       
 11 A. Huelsman              Anderson              5:34.43       
 12 A. Moore                 Anderson              5:34.96       
 13 Drew Berg                Little Miami          5:36.96       
 14 S. Detering              Anderson              5:41.25       
 15 Adam Harm                Anderson              5:42.48       
 16 Keegan FitzGerald        Kings                 5:51.25       
 17 E. Ruff                  Anderson              6:01.69       
 18 Dennis Giller            Kings                 6:03.86       
 19 Logan Westendorf         Glen Este             7:23.52       

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Little Miami A                              56.19      6
  2 Little Miami B                              59.16       
  3 Glen Este A                                 59.43      4
  4 Kings A                                   1:01.29      2
  5 Anderson A                                1:03.28       

               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Little Miami A                              47.66      6
  2 Anderson A                                  52.17      4
  3 Kings A                                     58.21      2
  4 Little Miami B                              58.40       
 DQ Glen Este A                                    NT       

                    Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gwyn Gorley              Kings                 1:04.97   1     6
  2 Damaris Grimes           Little Miami          1:07.01   1     4
  3 Lainey Bachmann          Kings                 1:07.63   1     3
  4 Maddie Gross             Little Miami          1:11.12   1     2
  5 Katelyn Maloney          Anderson              1:12.12   1     1
  6 Olivia Reynolds          Glen Este             1:15.05   1      
  7 Regan McKinley           Anderson              1:18.34   1      

                    Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kyle Smith               Kings                   54.74   1     6
  2 Luke Sawhook             Kings                   57.43   2     4
  3 Cassius Williams         Kings                   58.67   1     3
  4 Isaac Daku               Little Miami          1:01.75   1     2
  5 J. Schonauer             Anderson              1:03.10   1     1
  6 Ben Long                 Little Miami          1:05.56   2      
  7 Jason Eldridge           Little Miami          1:06.45   2      
  8 D. Moore                 Anderson              1:06.84   1      
  9 Drew Berg                Little Miami          1:07.86   1      
 10 Karl Kiphart             Little Miami          1:08.21   2      
 11 Jacob Kleimeyer          Glen Este             1:21.45   1      

                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Savannah Masterson       Little Miami            50.86      6
  2 Leah Mills               Little Miami            53.10      4
  3 Ellie Jostworth          Kings                   54.00      3
  4 Amanda Arrasmith         Glen Este               57.27      2
  5 Linnea Levan             Glen Este             1:02.89      1
  6 Amanda Bunse             Kings                 1:08.09       

                   Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                   
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Josh Guckenberger        Kings                   42.60   1     6
  2 Tucker Diebel            Kings                   47.67   1     4
  3 Jed Sisco                Little Miami            49.04   1     3
  4 M. Gonzalez              Anderson                49.94   1     2
  5 Zac Howard               Kings                   49.99   1     1
  6 Dhruv Dinesh             Little Miami            53.94   1      
  7 Zane Davis               Little Miami            55.09   1      
  8 Anthony Davis            Glen Este               55.57   1      

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lydia Vach               Little Miami          2:42.78      6
  2 Hailey Barker            Kings                 2:52.19      4
  3 Jenna Simon              Glen Este             2:55.75      3
  4 Savannah Henn            Little Miami          2:56.61      2
  5 Olivia Pearson           Little Miami          3:01.80      1
  6 Guilia Turrini           Little Miami          3:02.39       
  7 Alyssa Hill              Little Miami          3:03.04       
  8 Rylie Mitchell           Little Miami          3:14.54       
  9 Lillian Hall             Kings                 3:16.24       
 10 Hannah Dougan            Little Miami          3:20.40       
 11 Madison Schooley         Little Miami          3:20.83       
 12 Aletta Day               Little Miami          3:25.17       
 13 Sara Day                 Little Miami          3:30.72       

                     Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Isaac Onnen              Kings                 2:07.62   1     6
  2 Jack Chambers            Kings                 2:09.72   1     4
  3 Zach Justus              Kings                 2:10.93   1     3
  4 Lincoln Schmucker        Little Miami          2:19.00   1     2
  5 Ryan Yockey              Little Miami          2:24.70   1     1
  6 Adam Spelic              Kings                 2:27.41   2      
  7 S. Detering              Anderson              2:28.30   2      
  8 Philip Bertsch           Little Miami          2:29.34   2      
  9 Shaun Loftin             Little Miami          2:31.18   1      
 10 A. Huelsman              Anderson              2:33.46   1      
 11 A. Moore                 Anderson              2:33.52   2      
 12 Adam Harm                Anderson              2:40.50   1      
 13 Jason Eldridge           Little Miami          2:41.04   2      
 14 Keegan FitzGerald        Kings                 2:43.69   2      
 15 Alex Fischer             Kings                 2:47.83   2      
 16 E. Ruff                  Anderson              2:48.46   1      
 17 Kameron Potter           Kings                 2:57.60   2      
 18 Logan Westendorf         Glen Este             3:20.47   2      
 19 Dennis Giller            Kings                 3:22.83   2      

                       Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                       
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Katelyn Sevier           Kings                   26.89    NWI  1     6
  2 Gabbi Gordon             Little Miami            29.18    NWI  2     4
  3 Alice Coleman            Kings                   31.19    NWI  1     3
  4 Maddie Gross             Little Miami            31.58    NWI  3     2
  5 Lamisi DesJardins        Anderson                31.68    NWI  1     1
  6 Olivia Reynolds          Glen Este               31.71    NWI  1      
  7 Ellie Mathias            Kings                   32.03    NWI  2      
  8 Hope Ranson              Kings                   33.96    NWI  3      
  9 Leslie Larkin            Little Miami            33.97    NWI  3      
 10 Avneet Dharni            Kings                   34.49    NWI  2      
 11 Devin Peiples            Anderson                34.92    NWI  3      
 12 Regan Karwisch           Anderson                35.19    NWI  3      
 13 Elizabeth Larkin         Little Miami            35.21    NWI  2      
 14 Alana Alexander          Kings                   35.42    NWI  3      
 15 Isabel Huseman           Anderson                35.61    NWI  4      
 16 Priscila Bonilla         Anderson                35.74    NWI  1      
 17 Chelsea Carnder          Anderson                35.90    NWI  2      
 18 Brooke Kosman            Anderson                36.28    NWI  3      
 19 Grace Brown              Anderson                36.41    NWI  2      
 20 Madelyn Dinkins          Anderson                36.73    NWI  2      
 21 Audra Stump              Anderson                36.77    NWI  4      
 22 Delaney Burns            Glen Este               37.27    NWI  2      
 23 Ella Absalon             Anderson                37.63    NWI  4      
 24 Rachel Norton            Anderson                37.98    NWI  3      
 25 Acelo Worku              Anderson                38.12    NWI  4      

                       Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                        
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nakemon Williams         Kings                   24.09    NWI  1     6
  2 Yale Godfrey             Kings                   24.85    NWI  1     4
  3 Jay Volpenhein           Anderson                25.01    NWI  1     3
  4 Ryan Sellers             Little Miami            25.31    NWI  1     2
  5 JP Richards              Little Miami            25.77    NWI  1     1
  6 Sam Kenney               Kings                   25.98    NWI  2      
  7 Luke Sawhook             Kings                   26.00    NWI  3      
  8 Jed Sisco                Little Miami            26.26    NWI  4      
  9 J. Schonauer             Anderson                26.35    NWI  2      
 10 Paul Galloway            Little Miami            26.85    NWI  4      
 11 Nate Crowder             Little Miami            27.11    NWI  3      
 12 Alec Saavedra            Kings                   27.24    NWI  3      
 13 N. Tefera                Anderson                27.42    NWI  4      
 14 D. Moore                 Anderson                28.22    NWI  3      
 15 R. Machesky              Anderson                29.43    NWI  4      
 16 Zechariah Coruch         Glen Este               30.15    NWI  2      
 17 Will Cullen              Kings                   30.99    NWI  2      
 18 Blake Bonner             Little Miami            31.86    NWI  4      
 19 J. Pratel                Anderson                31.90    NWI  4      
 20 Minnjoon No              Little Miami            32.86    NWI  4      
 21 Max Taylor               Kings                   36.68    NWI  3      

                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maddie Chambers          Kings                14:29.89      6
  2 Savannah Henn            Little Miami         14:48.22      4
  3 Hannah Dougan            Little Miami         16:24.80      3
  4 Sara Day                 Little Miami         16:28.15      2
  5 Mallori Wolfe            Little Miami         16:33.02      1
  6 Madison Schooley         Little Miami         17:13.43       
  7 Aletta Day               Little Miami         17:18.43       

                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Robbie Winkler           Kings                10:58.77      6
  2 Andrew Biddle            Little Miami         11:07.21      4
  3 V                        Little Miami         11:15.37      3
  4 Zach Voge                Little Miami         11:44.22      2
  5 J. Sangermano            Anderson             11:49.36      1
  6 D. Walzer                Anderson             12:26.06       
  7 Jared Klaber             Kings                12:31.63       

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kings A                                   4:27.81      6
  2 Little Miami A                            4:42.73      4
  3 Anderson A                                5:00.14      2
  4 Glen Este A                               5:14.12       

               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kings A                                   3:47.38      6
  2 Kings B                                   3:57.99       
  3 Little Miami A                            4:02.45      4
  4 Little Miami B                            4:05.94       
  5 Anderson A                                4:22.52      2
  6 Little Miami C                            4:24.13       

                  Varsity Girls 2000 m Steeple                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Teresa Klaber            Kings                 8:46.84      6
  2 Alyssa Hill              Little Miami         10:13.49      4
  3 Cassidy Kelien           Anderson             10:46.83      3
  4 Sara Day                 Little Miami         11:42.96      2
scr Aletta Day               Little Miami               NT       

                   Varsity Boys 2000 m Steeple                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jacob Krynock            Kings                 7:08.02      6
  2 Ben Long                 Little Miami          9:10.54      4
  3 Karl Kiphart             Little Miami          9:53.81      3
  4 Julian Boone             Little Miami          9:54.17      2

                       Varsity Girls Shot Put                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gabbi Gordon             Little Miami         26-02.50   2     6
  2 Mara Morville            Anderson             25-03.00   3     4
  3 Katie Delaney            Glen Este            25-00.50   2     3
  4 Kayla Snyder             Glen Este            23-11.00   3     2
  5 Isabel Whitney           Anderson             23-05.00   3     1
  6 Tori Todd                Kings                22-07.00   3      
  7 Hannah Bedinghaus        Kings                22-03.00   3      
  8 Mialla Cudnohoske        Kings                21-10.00   1      
  9 Leslie Larkin            Little Miami         21-09.50   1      
 10 Abi Doyle                Little Miami         21-02.00   2      
 11 Elizabeth Larkin         Little Miami         21-00.00   1      
 12 Niah Craig               Little Miami         20-10.50   3      
 13 Alayna Wood              Kings                20-02.00   1      
 14 Lizza Conway             Anderson             19-08.50   2      
 15 Madelaine Thompson       Anderson             19-06.50   1      
 16 Riley Hollandsworth      Anderson             18-11.00   2      
 17 Aubrey Matheus           Kings                18-06.00   2      
 17 Hope Melson              Kings                18-06.00   2      
 19 Grace Sommers            Anderson             17-11.00   1      
scr Mackenzie Moats          Glen Este                  ND   2      
scr Sam Kuenzlie             Glen Este                  ND   3      
scr Hannah Corbin            Little Miami               ND   3      

                       Varsity Boys Shot Put                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joshua Davidson          Little Miami         39-04.50   3     6
  2 Taylor Brant             Kings                39-02.00   3     4
  3 Dylan Bird               Kings                38-02.50   3     3
  4 Jared Olberding          Kings                33-11.00   2     2
  5 Jacob Ungruhe            Little Miami         33-10.50   2     1
  6 Ryan Sellars             Little Miami         33-08.00   2      
  7 Adam Olson               Kings                32-03.00   2      
  8 Evan Warner              Kings                31-06.00   1      
  9 T. Thornton              Anderson             30-11.00   3      
 10 Julain Boone             Little Miami         30-09.50   3      
 11 D. Paulik                Anderson             30-00.00   1      
 12 Ben Berger               Glen Este            29-07.00   3      
 13 M. Paulik                Anderson             28-10.00   2      
 14 S. Curry                 Anderson             27-02.00   2      
 15 Jacob Holton             Glen Este            27-00.00   2      
 16 Duncan Saagraves         Kings                26-07.00   1      
 17 Jacob McGowan            Little Miami         25-09.50   3      
 18 W. Sigler                Anderson             24-11.00   1      
 19 Thomas Jamieson          Kings                23-10.50   2      
 20 G. Stark                 Anderson             22-10.00   2      
 21 Matt Reyes               Kings                22-09.50   1      
 22 K. Stapp                 Anderson             22-00.50   1      
 23 C. Glenn                 Anderson             19-01.00   1      
 24 E. Jones                 Anderson             17-09.50   1      
scr J. Wood                  Anderson                   ND   1      
scr Zach Voge                Little Miami               ND   3      
scr Jackson Frysinger        Glen Este                  ND   3      

                     Varsity Girls Discus Throw                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tori Todd                Kings                   76-04   3     6
  2 Gabbi Gordon             Little Miami            71-04   2     4
  3 Alayna Wood              Kings                   66-11   1     3
  4 Kayla Snyder             Glen Este               63-07   3     2
  5 Abi Doyle                Little Miami            59-07   1     1
  6 Hope Melson              Kings                   57-10   2      
  7 Katie Delaney            Glen Este               55-08   2      
  7 Lizzy Conway             Anderson                55-08   3      
  9 Aubrey Matheus           Kings                   53-10   2      
 10 Niah Craig               Little Miami            53-07   3      
 11 Kaelin Wieland           Little Miami            52-02   1      
 12 Hannah Bedinghaus        Kings                   49-02   3      
 13 Isabel Whitney           Anderson                48-09   2      
 14 Leslie Larkin            Little Miami            47-08   1      
 15 Grace Sommers            Anderson                45-04   2      
 16 Elizabeth Larkin         Little Miami            44-11   1      
 17 Sarah Amrine             Anderson                41-06   1      
 18 Madelaine Thompson       Anderson                40-02   1      
 19 Hannah Dugan             Little Miami            39-00   3      
 20 Riley Hollandsworth      Anderson                34-11   1      
scr Rachel Norton            Anderson                   ND   3      
scr Sam Kuenzlie             Glen Este                  ND   3      
scr Hannah Corbin            Little Miami               ND   3      

                     Varsity Boys Discus Throw                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Taylor Brant             Kings                  109-00   3     6
  2 Dylan Bird               Kings                  102-04   3     4
  3 Adam Olson               Kings                   99-10   2     3
  4 Joshua Davidson          Little Miami            99-06   3     2
  5 Sam Kenney               Kings                   99-04   1     1
  6 Evan Warner              Kings                   96-10   1      
  7 Ben Berger               Glen Este               80-02   3      
  8 Neal D'Andrea            Little Miami            79-03   3      
  9 Jacob Holton             Glen Este               79-02   2      
 10 W. Sigler                Anderson                76-02   1      
 11 Matt Reyes               Kings                   74-00   1      
 12 Jacob McGowan            Little Miami            73-10   3      
 13 Jacob Ungruhe            Little Miami            72-11   2      
 14 Jared Olberding          Kings                   72-07   2      
 15 M. Paulik                Anderson                68-03   2      
 16 D. Paulik                Anderson                65-11   1      
 17 T. Thornton              Anderson                64-08   3      
 18 Duncan Saagraves         Kings                   64-06   1      
 19 Thomas Jamieson          Kings                   60-05   2      
 20 Julain Boone             Little Miami            59-00   2      
 21 K. Stapp                 Anderson                58-07   1      
 22 G. Stark                 Anderson                58-04   2      
 23 Dhruv Dinesh             Little Miami            58-02   2      
 24 C. Glenn                 Anderson                57-09   1      
 25 S. Curry                 Anderson                57-04   2      
 26 E. Jones                 Anderson                50-00   1      
scr J. Wood                  Anderson                   ND   1      
scr Zach Voge                Little Miami               ND   3      
scr Jackson Frysinger        Glen Este                  ND   3      

                   Varsity Girls Hammer Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tori Todd                Kings                   77-05      6
  2 Kayla Snyder             Glen Este               68-09      4
  3 Hannah Bedinghaus        Kings                   54-00      3
  4 Alayna Wood              Kings                   42-08      2
  5 Hope Melson              Kings                   39-04      1
  6 Aubrey Matheus           Kings                   34-06       
scr Sam Kuenzlie             Glen Este                  ND       
scr Katie Delaney            Glen Este                  ND       
scr Mackenzie Moats          Glen Este                  ND       

                    Varsity Boys Hammer Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Taylor Brant             Kings                  133-11      6
  2 Dylan Bird               Kings                  114-02      4
  3 Jared Olberding          Kings                   97-08      3
  4 Evan Warner              Kings                   81-01      2
  5 Jacob Holton             Glen Este               74-09      1
  6 Duncan Saagraves         Kings                   72-09       
  7 Adam Olson               Kings                   68-06       
  8 Matt Reyes               Kings                   67-08       
  9 Thomas Jamieson          Kings                   51-07       
scr Ben Berger               Glen Este                  ND       
scr Jackson Frysinger        Glen Este                  ND       

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jenna Simon              Glen Este             4-08.00      6
  2 Isabel Huseman           Anderson              4-06.00      4
  3 Amanda Bunse             Kings                 4-04.00    2.5
  3 Mekenzie Walther-Smit    Little Miami          4-04.00    2.5
  5 Stasia Jones             Kings                 4-00.00      1
  6 Madison Schooley         Little Miami          4-00.00       

                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 David Lorenzo            Glen Este             5-06.00      6
  2 Gordon Hallmark          Anderson              5-06.00      4
  3 Yale Godfrey             Kings                 5-04.00      3
  4 Adam Spelic              Kings                 5-02.00      2
  5 Matt Paulik              Anderson              5-00.00      1
  6 Zac Howard               Kings                 5-00.00       
  6 Jacob Anderson           Little Miami          5-00.00       
 nh Mason Weber              Anderson                   NH       
scr Dan Obrien               Glen Este                  NH       
 nh Julian Boone             Little Miami               NH       
 nh Ryan Yockey              Little Miami               NH       

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ellie Jostworth          Kings                14-02.75    NWI     6
  2 Leah Mills               Little Miami         14-02.00    NWI     4
  3 Ellie Mathias            Kings                12-06.00    NWI     3
  4 Chelsea Carnder          Anderson             12-01.00    NWI     2
  5 Madison Schooley         Little Miami         11-07.75    NWI     1
  6 Alyssa Hill              Little Miami         10-06.00    NWI      
  7 Delaney Burns            Glen Este            10-00.50    NWI      
scr Kira Tackett             Glen Este                  ND    NWI      
scr Dalianis Isaac           Glen Este                  ND    NWI      

                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nakemon Williams         Kings                18-09.00    NWI     6
  2 Tucker Diebel            Kings                17-07.00    NWI     4
  3 Jay Volpenhein           Anderson             16-02.25    NWI     3
  4 Paul Galloway            Little Miami         15-02.75    NWI     2
  5 Isaac Sansone            Little Miami         15-00.00    NWI     1
  6 Aydan Courtney           Glen Este            14-07.75    NWI      
  7 Nate Crowder             Little Miami         14-07.00    NWI      
  8 Jacob McGowan            Little Miami         14-03.00    NWI      
  9 Will Cullen              Kings                14-02.00    NWI      
 10 Graham Martin            Anderson             14-00.00    NWI      
 11 Andrew Harm              Anderson             13-09.50    NWI      
 12 Bailey Stultz            Glen Este            12-05.50    NWI      
scr Kyle Basler              Anderson                   ND    NWI      

                     Varsity Boys Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Isaac Chunn              Kings                10-06.00      6
  2 Jed Sisco                Little Miami         10-00.00      4
  3 Max Gibson               Glen Este             9-00.00      3
  4 Matt Coniglio            Kings                 8-00.00      2
  5 Andrew Harm              Anderson              8-00.00      1
  6 Jake Huseman             Anderson              8-00.00       
 nh Jay Patel                Anderson                   NH       
scr Sam Martin               Anderson                   NH       
 nh R. Manchesky             Anderson                   NH       
 nh M. Gonzales              Anderson                   NH       
scr Grady Brennecke          Glen Este                  NH       
 nh Mitch Stacey             Little Miami               NH       

                    Varsity Girls Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stasia Jones             Kings                 9-06.00      6
  2 Audrey Bard              Glen Este             7-00.00      4
  3 Amanda Bunse             Kings                 6-00.00    2.5
  3 Mekenzie Walther-Smit    Little Miami          6-00.00    2.5
scr Bethany Berger           Glen Este                  NH       
 nh Hannah Dougan            Little Miami               NH       



          Varsity Girls Team Scores (19 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kings                       115    25   22    6   20   21   21    0  
  2 Little Miami                106    21   34   16   14   11   10    0  
  3 Glen Este                   39      0    3    9    6   11   10    0  
  4 Anderson                    20      2    4    1    2    5    6    0  


           Varsity Boys Team Scores (19 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kings                       169    29   38   23   18   38   23    0  
  2 Little Miami                75     12   24    3   20    9    7    0  
  3 Anderson                    27      4    1    5    8    0    9    0  
  4 Glen Este                   14      3    0    1    0    1    9    0