High School Results

Cardington-Lincoln High School                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:02 PM 4/1/2017 Page 1
                                 Mike Armstrong Memorial Invitational 2017 - 3/31/2017
                                                    3/31/2017
                                                     Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
                                                                                                     H#
         Name                       School                                Seed      Finals                 Points
Finals
    1    Davis, Abby                North Union                          12.50      12.25             1    10
    2    Brewer, Olivia             Mount Gilead                         13.00      12.51             1     8
    3    Richardson, Sidney         Ridgemont                                       13.14             2     6
    4    Brewer, Jessica            Mount Gilead                         13.50      13.46             1     5
    5    Fenstermaker, Hanna        Buckeye Valley                       14.80      13.62             2     4
    6    Brown, Jenna               Highland                                        14.14             2     3
    7    Denney, Katelyn            Cardington-Lincoln                   13.97      14.28             1     2
    8    Spriggs, Haley             North Union                          14.30      14.42             1         .50
    8    Lee-Rosch, Caitlyn         Cardington-Lincoln                   14.78      14.42             2         .50
   10    Forshey, Mattea            East Knox                            13.90      14.51             1
   11    Rose, Stephanie            Highland                                        14.60             2
   12    Huggins, Taylor            East Knox                            13.90      14.82             1
   13    Smith, Karlee              Lucas                                13.50      14.88             1
   14    Murphy, Harley             Buckeye Valley                       15.30      15.37             2
   15    Collins, Taylor            Lucas                                           15.65             2
   16    Stacklin, Rachel           Ridgemont                                       15.66             2
Girls 200 Yard Dash
                                                                                                     H#
         Name                       School                                Seed      Finals                 Points
Finals
    1    Davis, Abby                North Union                          26.00      25.94             1    10
    2    Brewer, Olivia             Mount Gilead                         28.00      27.35             1     8
    3    Richardson, Sidney         Ridgemont                                       28.44             1     6
    4    Fenstermaker, Hanna        Buckeye Valley                       29.70      28.72             1     5
    5    Denney, Katelyn            Cardington-Lincoln                   29.78      29.90             1     4
    6    Nickell, Carissa           Buckeye Valley                       30.50      30.00             2     3
    7    Brown, Jenna               Highland                                        30.07             1     1 .50
    7    Forshey, Mattea            East Knox                            29.70      30.07             1     1 .50
    9    McElwee, Alicia            Cardington-Lincoln                   30.55      31.05             2
   10    Mitchell, Meg              Highland                                        31.40             2
   11    Huggins, Taylor            East Knox                            29.80      31.90             2
   12    Page, Kennedy              Lucas                                30.02      33.76             2
   13    Cyrus, Ashley              Ridgemont                                       33.98             2
   ---   Niswander, Emily           Lucas                                26.04        DQ              1
   ---   Chapman, Addison           Mount Gilead                         30.00        DQ              2
Girls 400 Yard Dash
                                                                                                     H#
         Name                       School                                Seed      Finals                 Points
Finals
    1    Davis, Abby                North Union                         1:00.00   1:00.43             1    10
    2    Nickell, Carissa           Buckeye Valley                      1:08.00   1:07.15             1     8
    3    Belcher, Taylor            Highland                                      1:08.29             2     6
    4    Millisor, Bridgette        Mount Gilead                        1:18.00   1:08.55             1     5
    5    Brewer, Jessica            Mount Gilead                        1:18.00   1:11.02             2     4
    6    Shearer, Natalie           Buckeye Valley                      1:11.00   1:11.24             2     3
    7    Huggins, Taylor            East Knox                           1:10.00   1:13.90             1     2
    8    Lee-Rosch, Caitlyn         Cardington-Lincoln                  1:15.00   1:15.48             1     1
    9    Stamper, Taylor            Lucas                               1:06.25   1:21.21             1
Cardington-Lincoln High School                                        Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:02 PM 4/1/2017 Page 2
                                   Mike Armstrong Memorial Invitational 2017 - 3/31/2017
                                                      3/31/2017
                                                       Results
Finals ... (Girls 400 Yard Dash)
                                                                                                       H#
         Name                         School                                Seed      Finals                 Points
   10    Higgins, Kaylee              North Union                         1:23.00    1:26.11            2
   11    Murray, Lexy                 East Knox                           1:26.00    1:32.61            2
   ---   Dilbone, Brooke              Ridgemont                                          DQ             2
   ---   Rose, Stephanie              Highland                                           DQ             1
Girls 800 Yard Run
                                                                                                       H#
         Name                         School                                Seed      Finals                 Points
Finals
    1    James, Micah                 Mount Gilead                        2:42.00    2:34.94            1    10
    2    Rhodes, Kamryn               North Union                         2:29.00    2:35.00            1     8
    3    Ardrey, Libby                North Union                         2:41.00    2:42.52            2     6
    4    Debord, Alex                 Highland                                       2:45.66            1     5
    5    Spearman, Laura              Highland                                       2:52.66            2     4
    6    Parish, Izzy                 Buckeye Valley                      2:57.00    2:56.60            1     3
    7    Cramer, Kennedy              Buckeye Valley                      2:50.00    2:57.53            2     2
    8    Shipman, Jadyn               Mount Gilead                        3:06.00    3:11.28            1     1
    9    Copping, Lydia               Lucas                               3:37.05    3:26.32            2
    9    Wiseman, Allie               Lucas                               3:32.02    3:26.32            2
   11    Mann, Kaylen                 East Knox                           3:17.00    4:05.38            1
   12    Ingalls, Lydia               East Knox                           4:12.00    5:10.06            2
   ---   Shook, Jessica               Cardington-Lincoln                  2:50.00        DQ             1
Girls 1600 Yard Run
         Name                         School                                Seed      Finals                 Points
Finals
    1    Hayward, Emma                North Union                         5:53.80    5:49.46                 10
    2    Hack, Baylee                 Mount Gilead                        5:50.00    5:50.46                  8
    3    Thompson, Sophia             Highland                                       5:52.41                  6
    4    Debord, Alex                 Highland                                       5:55.72                  5
    5    Bush, Hannah                 Mount Gilead                        5:50.00    5:57.46                  4
    6    York, Susie                  Buckeye Valley                      6:12.00    6:06.52                  3
    7    Cramer, Kennedy              Buckeye Valley                      6:23.00    6:30.59                  2
    8    Shook, Jessica               Cardington-Lincoln                  6:05.00    7:04.40                  1
    9    Wiseman, Allie               Lucas                               7:26.00    7:27.11
   10    Morris, Maddison             East Knox                           6:52.00    7:35.38
   11    Whyte, Mercedes              Lucas                               7:36.01    8:05.96
Girls 3200 Yard Run
         Name                         School                                Seed      Finals                 Points
Finals
    1    Hayward, Emma                North Union                       13:04.90    12:29.44                 10
    2    Hack, Baylee                 Mount Gilead                      12:30.00    12:32.34                  8
    3    Thompson, Sophia             Highland                                      12:32.56                  6
    4    Schworm, Emilie              East Knox                         12:10.00    12:34.02                  5
    5    Bush, Hannah                 Mount Gilead                      13:00.00    12:45.52                  4
    6    Lajeunesse, Analise          Buckeye Valley                    13:15.00    13:20.62                  3
    7    York, Susie                  Buckeye Valley                    13:15.00    13:29.47                  2
    8    Benson, Emily                Cardington-Lincoln                14:00.00    14:39.47                  1
    9    Cunningham, Katie            North Union                       16:11.60    16:05.09
   10    Hinkle, Gracie               Highland                                      17:12.18
Cardington-Lincoln High School                                               Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:02 PM 4/1/2017 Page 3
                                       Mike Armstrong Memorial Invitational 2017 - 3/31/2017
                                                          3/31/2017
                                                           Results
Finals ... (Girls 3200 Yard Run)
         Name                              School                                    Seed      Finals                       Points
   11 Whyte, Mercedes                      Lucas                                17:41.00     17:49.10
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
                                                                                                                       H#
         Name                              School                                    Seed      Finals                       Points
Finals
    1    Hilt, Nina                        Buckeye Valley                            15.70     16.35                    1   10
    2    Robertson, Ashley                 Lucas                                     19.90     19.81                    1    8
    3    Pienta, Kendra                    Buckeye Valley                            18.90     19.87                    2    6
    4    Bolton, Madison                   Highland                                            19.96                    1    5
    5    Sullivan, Samantha                Mount Gilead                              21.00     20.43                    2    4
    6    McCoy, Alexis                     Mount Gilead                              20.00     20.63                    1    3
    7    Cecil, Hannah                     Highland                                            21.68                    2    2
    8    Dent, Mary                        Lucas                                     21.60     22.52                    2    1
   ---   Benson, Emily                     Cardington-Lincoln                        20.02       DQ                     2
   ---   Grooms, Lilly                     Cardington-Lincoln                        18.05       DQ                     1
Girls 300 Yard Hurdles
                                                                                                                       H#
         Name                              School                                    Seed      Finals                       Points
Finals
    1    Hilt, Nina                        Buckeye Valley                            51.90      51.24                   1   10
    2    Pienta, Kendra                    Buckeye Valley                            55.10      53.94                   2    8
    3    Lorimer, Abigail                  Cardington-Lincoln                        59.40      59.31                   2    6
    4    Sullivan, Samantha                Mount Gilead                            1:03.00      59.59                   1    5
    5    McCoy, Alexis                     Mount Gilead                            1:00.00    1:00.75                   2    4
    6    Dent, Mary                        Lucas                                     53.30    1:03.20                   1    3
    7    Grant, Vanesssa                   Lucas                                   1:00.10    1:07.43                   2    2
    8    Bolton, Madison                   Highland                                           1:09.50                   1    1
   ---   Grooms, Lilly                     Cardington-Lincoln                        57.62        DQ                    1
Girls 4x100 Yard Relay
         Team                              Relay                                     Seed      Finals                       Points
Finals
    1 Highland                                A                                                58.00                        10
          1) Bolton, Madison       2) Brown, Jenna              3) Mitchell, Meg                  4) Delaney, Molly
    2 Buckeye Valley                          A                                      58.60     58.11                         8
          1) Shearer, Natalie      2) Fellure, Selah            3) Fraker, Madison                4) Choe, Stephie
    3 Lucas                                   A                                      58.85    1:00.05                        6
          1) Collins, Taylor       2) Smith, Karlee             3) Sweat, Morgan                  4) Niswander, Emily
    4 Cardington-Lincoln                      A                                      59.15    1:04.14                        5
          1) Grooms, Lilly         2) Lee-Rosch, Caitlyn        3) Benson, Emily                  4) Kerman, Nadia
    5 East Knox                               A                                    1:12.00    1:04.34                        4
          1) Evans, Jadelyn        2) Williams, Sarah           3) Stewart, Gabi                  4) Forshey, Mattea
    6 Mount Gilead                            A                                    1:05.00    1:04.55                        3
          1) Barker, Kayla         2) Barron, Zoie              3) Doller, Aunica                 4) Randall, Emily
    7 Ridgemont                               A                                               1:08.62                        2
          1) Jackson, Kiera        2) Stacklin, Rachel          3) Stahler, Kinell                4) Lowery, Cami
Girls 4x200 Yard Relay
         Team                              Relay                                     Seed      Finals                       Points
Finals
    1 Highland                                A                                               2:02.12                       10
          1) Brown, Jenna          2) Mitchell, Meg             3) Bolton, Madison                4) Rose, Stephanie
Cardington-Lincoln High School                                                 Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:02 PM 4/1/2017 Page 4
                                          Mike Armstrong Memorial Invitational 2017 - 3/31/2017
                                                             3/31/2017
                                                              Results
Finals ... (Girls 4x200 Yard Relay)
         Team                                 Relay                                      Seed     Finals                      Points
    2 Buckeye Valley                             A                                    2:02.50    2:04.41                       8
          1) Shearer, Natalie         2) Fellure, Selah            3) Fraker, Madison                4) Choe, Stephie
    3 Lucas                                      A                                    2:07.16    2:04.63                       6
          1) Sweat, Morgan            2) Smith, Karlee             3) Collins, Taylor                4) Robertson, Ashley
    4 Ridgemont                                  A                                               2:09.72                       5
          1) Dilbone, Brooke          2) Jackson, Kiera            3) Lowery, Cami                   4) Cyrus, Ashley
    5 East Knox                                  A                                    2:17.00    2:26.03                       4
          1) Evans, Jadelyn           2) Williams, Sarah           3) Stewart, Gabi                  4) Mann, Kaylen
   --- Cardington-Lincoln                        A                                    2:00.00       DQ
          1) McElwee, Alicia          2) Shook, Jessica            3) Denney, Katelyn                4) Lorimer, Abigail
   --- Mount Gilead                              A                                    1:59.00       DQ
          1) Brewer, Jessica          2) Millisor, Bridgette       3) Chapman, Addison               4) Brewer, Olivia
Girls 4x400 Yard Relay
         Team                                 Relay                                      Seed     Finals                      Points
Finals
    1 Buckeye Valley                             A                                    4:42.50    4:42.28                      10
          1) Nickell, Carissa         2) Fraker, Madison           3) Parish, Izzy                   4) Fenstermaker, Hanna
    2 Highland                                   A                                               4:55.68                       8
          1) Belcher, Taylor          2) Mitchell, Meg             3) Rose, Stephanie                4) Debord, Alex
    3 Mount Gilead                               A                                    5:10.00    4:59.52                       6
          1) Barron, Zoie             2) Weaver, Makayla           3) James, Micah                   4) Sullivan, Samantha
    4 Cardington-Lincoln                         A                                    4:55.00    5:10.91                       5
          1) McElwee, Alicia          2) Shook, Jessica            3) Lorimer, Abigail               4) Denney, Katelyn
    5 East Knox                                  A                                    5:16.00    5:42.87                       4
          1) Murray, Lexy             2) Schworm, Emilie           3) Evans, Jadelyn                 4) Morris, Maddison
   --- Lucas                                     A                                    5:13.65       DQ
          1) Sweat, Morgan            2) Smith, Karlee             3) Robertson, Ashley              4) Niswander, Emily
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
         Team                                 Relay                                      Seed     Finals                      Points
Finals
    1 Mount Gilead                               A                                   10:50.00   10:56.56                      10
          1) James, Micah             2) Bush, Hannah              3) Hack, Baylee                   4) Shipman, Jadyn
    2 Buckeye Valley                             A                                   11:28.00   11:04.15                       8
          1) Nickell, Carissa         2) Lajeunesse, Analise       3) Parish, Izzy                   4) Cramer, Kennedy
    3 Highland                                   A                                              11:05.59                       6
          1) Belcher, Taylor          2) Spearman, Laura           3) Thompson, Sophia               4) Debord, Alex
    4 North Union                                A                                   11:09.00   11:21.03                       5
          1) Hayward, Emma            2) Rhodes, Kamryn            3) Ardrey, Libby                  4) Cunningham, Katie
    5 Lucas                                      A                                   13:59.16   13:49.30                       4
          1) Grant, Vanesssa          2) Whyte, Mercedes           3) Copping, Lydia                 4) Wiseman, Allie
    6 East Knox                                  A                                   11:23.00   14:53.37                       3
          1) Ingalls, Lydia           2) Buckingham, Abigail       3) Buckingham, Sydney             4) Morris, Maddison
Girls High Jump
         Name                                 School                                     Seed     Finals                      Points
Finals
    1    Hilt, Nina                           Buckeye Valley                          4-11.00    5-01.00                      10
    2    Belcher, Taylor                      Highland                                           4-09.00                       8
    3    Robertson, Ashley                    Lucas                                   4-06.00    4-06.50                       6
    4    Schworm, Emilie                      East Knox                               4-04.00    4-06.25                       5
Cardington-Lincoln High School                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:02 PM 4/1/2017 Page 5
                                 Mike Armstrong Memorial Invitational 2017 - 3/31/2017
                                                    3/31/2017
                                                     Results
Finals ... (Girls High Jump)
         Name                       School                                Seed      Finals                 Points
    5    Randall, Savannah          Mount Gilead                       4-00.00    4-06.00                    4
    6    Lorimer, Abigail           Cardington-Lincoln                 4-06.00    4-03.25                    3
    7    Haynes, Jessica            Buckeye Valley                     4-02.00    4-03.00                    2
    8    Page, Kennedy              Lucas                              4-04.00    4-00.00                    1
   ---   Carr, Joie                 North Union                        4-00.00        DQ
   ---   Stahler, Kinell            Ridgemont                                         DQ
   ---   Delaney, Molly             Highland                                          DQ
   ---   McCoy, Alexis              Mount Gilead                       3-06.00        DQ
Girls Pole Vault
         Name                       School                                Seed      Finals                 Points
Finals
    1    Fenstermaker, Hanna        Buckeye Valley                     8-00.00    8-01.00                  10
    2    Spohn, Alex                Buckeye Valley                     7-00.00    7-00.50                   8
    3    McCoy, Alexis              Mount Gilead                       7-00.00    7-00.25                   6
    4    Grooms, Lilly              Cardington-Lincoln                 8-00.00    7-00.00                   5
    5    Lee-Rosch, Caitlyn         Cardington-Lincoln                 7-00.00    6-06.25                   4
    6    Shipman, Jadyn             Mount Gilead                       7-00.00    6-06.00                   3
   ---   Dilbone, Brooke            Ridgemont                                         DQ
Girls Long Jump
         Name                       School                                Seed      Finals                 Points
Finals
    1    Hilt, Nina                 Buckeye Valley                    16-03.00   14-05.00                  10
    2    Niswander, Emily           Lucas                             14-03.00   14-00.00                   8
    3    McElwee, Alicia            Cardington-Lincoln                15-00.00   13-02.00                   6
    4    Millisor, Bridgette        Mount Gilead                      12-00.00   12-07.50                   4 .50
    4    Spriggs, Haley             North Union                       13-09.00   12-07.50                   4 .50
    6    Brewer, Jessica            Mount Gilead                      12-00.00   12-05.50                   3
    7    Benson, Emily              Cardington-Lincoln                13-03.00   12-01.50                   2
    8    Pienta, Kendra             Buckeye Valley                    13-00.00   11-07.75                   1
    9    Huggins, Taylor            East Knox                         13-01.00   10-04.00
   10    Copping, Lydia             Lucas                             10-04.00    9-11.75
   11    Jackson, Kiera             Ridgemont                                     9-02.50
   12    Cunningham, Katie          North Union                       10-06.00    9-00.00
   13    Delaney, Molly             Highland                                      8-11.50
   14    Evans, Jadelyn             East Knox                         11-05.00    8-04.00
   ---   Richardson, Sidney         Ridgemont                                         DQ
   ---   Casteel, Lauryn            Highland                                          DQ
Girls Shot Put
         Name                       School                                Seed      Finals                 Points
Finals
    1    Kerman, Nadia              Cardington-Lincoln                33-00.00   33-09.75             1    10
    2    Edwards, Skylar            Mount Gilead                      28-00.00   31-05.50             1     8
    3    Bacon, Sydney              North Union                       28-09.50   28-07.75             1     6
    4    Crouch, Kaylie             East Knox                         25-03.00   28-07.00             1     5
    5    Conner, Erin               Highland                                     27-11.00             2     4
    6    Sweat, Morgan              Lucas                             28-01.00   27-03.50             1     3
    7    Zody, Taylor               Lucas                             28-08.00   27-03.00             1     2
Cardington-Lincoln High School                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:02 PM 4/1/2017 Page 6
                                 Mike Armstrong Memorial Invitational 2017 - 3/31/2017
                                                    3/31/2017
                                                     Results
Finals ... (Girls Shot Put)
         Name                       School                                Seed      Finals                 Points
    8    White, Emily               Highland                                     25-01.50             2      1
    9    Harter, Dani               Mount Gilead                      25-00.00   24-02.50             1
   10    Manns, Autumn              Ridgemont                                    23-08.75             2
   11    Goad, McKynzie             North Union                       24-05.00   22-08.50             2
   12    Buckingham, Sydney         East Knox                         21-03.00   22-00.00             2
   13    Jackman, Emma              Buckeye Valley                    20-00.00   20-03.25             2
   14    Cantor, Jillian            Buckeye Valley                    20-10.00   19-00.25             2
   15    Drury, Ashlee              Cardington-Lincoln                16-07.00   16-03.25             2
Girls Discus Throw
         Name                       School                                Seed      Finals                 Points
Finals
    1    Randall, Savannah          Mount Gilead                        105-00     105-11             1    10
    2    Kennon, Kelsey             Mount Gilead                         97-00     103-03             1     8
    3    Kerman, Nadia              Cardington-Lincoln                  101-10      98-05             1     6
    4    Bacon, Sydney              North Union                       87-10.50      95-06             1     5
    5    Zody, Taylor               Lucas                               101-11      91-01             1     4
    6    Stamper, Taylor            Lucas                                81-07      84-05             1     3
    7    Crouch, Kaylie             East Knox                            76-04      71-05             1     2
    8    Manns, Autumn              Ridgemont                                       65-09             2     1
    9    Watson, Mya                Highland                                        64-01             2
   10    Goad, McKynzie             North Union                          57-07      62-03             2
   11    Buckingham, Abigail        East Knox                            52-06      57-07             2
   12    Jackman, Emma              Buckeye Valley                       45-10      55-05             2
   13    Conner, Erin               Highland                                        54-04             2
   14    Cantor, Jillian            Buckeye Valley                       42-02      44-04             2
   15    Drury, Ashlee              Cardington-Lincoln                   33-09      31-11             2
Boys 100 Yard Dash
                                                                                                     H#
         Name                       School                                Seed      Finals                 Points
Finals
    1    Veley, Brock               Highland                                        11.31             2      9
    1    Albanese, Austyn           Highland                                        11.31             1      9
    3    Goers, Mason               Cardington-Lincoln                   11.34      11.36             1      6
    4    Willis, Kyle               North Union                          11.57      11.53             1      5
    5    King, Caleb                Buckeye Valley                       11.70      11.56             1      4
    6    Fraizer, Dustin            Mount Gilead                         11.90      11.66             1      3
    7    Adkins, Westyn             Lucas                                11.80      11.75             2      2
    8    Haralson, Pistol           East Knox                            11.50      11.84             1      1
    9    Hauger, Jackson            Lucas                                11.50      11.91             1
   10    Harrah, Jaxson             North Union                          11.80      11.94             2
   11    Gaines, Bryceton           Mount Gilead                         12.20      12.28             2
   12    Blosser, Perfus            Buckeye Valley                       12.50      12.34             2
   13    Patterson, Tyrese          Ridgemont                                       12.56             2
   14    Kannady, Blake             East Knox                            11.80      12.68             2
   15    Freshcorn, Colin           Ridgemont                                       13.40             1
Cardington-Lincoln High School                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:02 PM 4/1/2017 Page 7
                                 Mike Armstrong Memorial Invitational 2017 - 3/31/2017
                                                    3/31/2017
                                                     Results
Boys 200 Yard Dash
                                                                                                     H#
         Name                       School                                Seed      Finals                 Points
Finals
    1    Barnett, Jonah             Mount Gilead                         24.30      22.96             1    10
    2    Albanese, Austyn           Highland                                        24.00             1     7
    2    Veley, Brock               Highland                                        24.00             2     7
    4    Goers, Mason               Cardington-Lincoln                   24.27      24.43             1     5
    5    Daily, Charlie             Buckeye Valley                       25.00      24.62             1     3 .50
    5    Willis, Kyle               North Union                                     24.62             2     3 .50
    7    Adkins, Westyn             Lucas                                21.70      25.08             1     2
    8    McCallen, Drake            Mount Gilead                         25.50      25.34             2     1
    9    Pentecost, Matthew         Buckeye Valley                       25.30      25.40             2
   10    Moreland, Brant            East Knox                            24.40      25.58             2
   11    Davis, Isaac               Ridgemont                                       26.00             2
   12    Granson, Mitchell          Lucas                                27.60      28.81             2
   13    Freshcorn, Colin           Ridgemont                                       28.84             1
   ---   Ratliff, Brydon            Cardington-Lincoln                   26.00        DQ              2
   ---   Haralson, Pistol           East Knox                            23.70        DQ              1
   ---   Jamison, Austin            North Union                                       DQ              1
Boys 400 Yard Dash
                                                                                                     H#
         Name                       School                                Seed      Finals                 Points
Finals
    1    Stevens, Brandon           Mount Gilead                         57.00      52.65             1    10
    2    Albanese, Austyn           Highland                                        53.50             1     8
    3    Daily, Charlie             Buckeye Valley                        56.00     54.37             1     6
    4    Goble, Ethan               Buckeye Valley                        56.00     54.93             2     5
    5    Clark, Colten              Mount Gilead                        1:00.00     56.82             2     4
    6    Griffith, Brennan          North Union                           57.00     57.31             1     3
    7    Duston, Wade               East Knox                             58.30     58.43             1     2
    8    Riffle, Tarren             North Union                           58.10     58.56             2     1
    9    Landon, Ty                 Cardington-Lincoln                    56.00     59.37             1
   10    Munafo, Tony               Ridgemont                                     1:00.60             2
   11    Trumpower, J.P.            Lucas                               1:03.25   1:01.50             1
   12    Dixon, Austin              Highland                                      1:02.03             2
   13    Gilmore, Anthony           East Knox                             59.50   1:04.44             2
   14    Mayer, Eli                 Lucas                               1:07.05   1:06.54             2
Boys 800 Yard Run
                                                                                                     H#
         Name                       School                                Seed      Finals                 Points
Finals
    1    Hallabrin, Austin          Mount Gilead                        2:02.00   2:02.02             1    10
    2    Schilling, Garrett         North Union                         2:05.00   2:06.74             1     8
    3    Daily, Bill                Buckeye Valley                      2:11.00   2:09.69             1     6
    4    Parish, Luke               Buckeye Valley                      2:14.00   2:15.56             2     5
    5    Whitney, Nathan            East Knox                           2:15.00   2:16.94             1     4
    6    Mentzer, Travis            Highland                                      2:19.40             2     3
    7    Arnold, Tristen            Lucas                                         2:20.87             2     2
    8    Matos, Caleb               Highland                                      2:22.50             1     1
    9    Shipman, Sy                Mount Gilead                        2:20.00   2:27.38             1
   10    Mouser, Ethan              Ridgemont                                     2:28.05             2
Cardington-Lincoln High School                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:02 PM 4/1/2017 Page 8
                                 Mike Armstrong Memorial Invitational 2017 - 3/31/2017
                                                    3/31/2017
                                                     Results
Finals ... (Boys 800 Yard Run)
                                                                                                     H#
         Name                       School                                Seed      Finals                 Points
   11    Kohl, Jeremieh             East Knox                           2:33.00    2:32.31            2
   12    Hall, Bryce                Lucas                               2:45.22    2:43.12            1
   13    Huang, Ian                 North Union                         2:52.00    2:46.15            2
   14    Marling, Wade              Ridgemont                                      2:48.91            1
   15    Hallibrin, Racine          Cardington-Lincoln                  3:23.53    3:15.06            2
Boys 1600 Yard Run
         Name                       School                                Seed      Finals                 Points
Finals
    1    Kreft, Zach                Buckeye Valley                      4:20.00    4:34.69                 10
    2    Weiss, Nicholas            Mount Gilead                        4:50.00    4:53.36                  8
    3    Ball, Trevor               Mount Gilead                        5:00.00    5:00.25                  6
    4    Shindeldecker, Gavin       Lucas                               5:02.00    5:02.05                  5
    5    Mouser, Ethan              Ridgemont                                      5:08.42                  4
    6    Mentzer, Travis            Highland                                       5:10.13                  3
    7    Shearer, Gavin             Buckeye Valley                      5:00.00    5:11.51                  2
    8    Lee, Dalton                Highland                                       5:13.02                  1
    9    Burggraf, Gabe             North Union                         5:22.30    5:20.49
   10    Skaggs, Dalton             North Union                         5:23.00    5:22.49
   11    Marling, Wade              Ridgemont                                      6:02.88
   12    Hallibrin, Racine          Cardington-Lincoln                  7:20.87    6:11.97
   13    Krupa, Sam                 Lucas                               6:33.00    6:29.86
   14    Shuler, Chris              East Knox                           5:53.00    6:51.12
   ---   Smith, Tyler               East Knox                           5:59.00        DQ
Boys 3200 Yard Run
         Name                       School                                Seed      Finals                 Points
Finals
    1    Kreft, Zach                Buckeye Valley                     9:50.00    10:13.47                 10
    2    White, Casey               Mount Gilead                      10:30.00    10:23.78                  8
    3    Brown, Adam                North Union                       11:00.00    10:35.87                  6
    4    Holst, Nathan              Buckeye Valley                    10:40.00    10:49.34                  5
    5    White, Kyle                Mount Gilead                      12:00.00    11:00.96                  4
    6    Lee, Dalton                Highland                                      11:32.78                  3
    7    Branham, Chris             Highland                                      12:17.58                  2
    8    Millington, Matthew        North Union                       13:59.00    13:51.74                  1
    9    Shuler, Chris              East Knox                         13:43.00    16:23.40
   ---   Kohl, Jeremieh             East Knox                         13:52.00         DQ
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
                                                                                                     H#
         Name                       School                                Seed      Finals                 Points
Finals
    1    Mounts, Reid               Lucas                                17.20      16.87             1    10
    2    Dennis, Liam               Mount Gilead                         17.50      17.02             1     8
    3    Page, Connor               Mount Gilead                         19.00      17.32             2     6
    4    Hurt, Cameron              Buckeye Valley                                  17.93             2     5
    5    Enderle, Spencer           East Knox                            18.40      18.28             1     4
    6    Selvey, Isaac              Lucas                                19.20      18.55             2     3
   ---   Brandt, Michael            North Union                          17.53        DQ              2
   ---   Spirzer, Hunter            North Union                          16.54        DQ              1
Cardington-Lincoln High School                                                 Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:02 PM 4/1/2017 Page 9
                                          Mike Armstrong Memorial Invitational 2017 - 3/31/2017
                                                             3/31/2017
                                                              Results
Finals ... (Boys 110 Meter Hurdles)
                                                                                                                          H#
         Name                                 School                                     Seed    Finals                        Points
   --- Kantzer, Kolton                        Buckeye Valley                                       DQ                     1
Boys 300 Yard Hurdles
                                                                                                                          H#
         Name                                 School                                     Seed    Finals                        Points
Finals
    1    Dennis, Liam                         Mount Gilead                              48.00    44.00                    1    10
    2    Hurt, Cameron                        Buckeye Valley                            46.10    45.88                    1     8
    3    Page, Connor                         Mount Gilead                              50.00    47.59                    2     6
    4    Selvey, Isaac                        Lucas                                     48.80    48.28                    1     5
    5    Poland, Kris                         Highland                                           48.66                    2     4
    6    Brandt, Michael                      North Union                                        49.22                    2     3
    7    Purcell, Kyle                        Buckeye Valley                            46.50    49.32                    1     2
    8    Enderle, Spencer                     East Knox                                 48.20    51.12                    1     1
    9    Mounts, Reid                         Lucas                                     50.40    53.03                    2
   10    Branham, Chris                       Highland                                           54.15                    2
   11    Pence, Drake                         East Knox                                 49.10    56.94                    1
   12    Streich, Skyler                      Cardington-Lincoln                        58.00    59.00                    2
Boys 4x100 Yard Relay
         Team                                 Relay                                      Seed    Finals                        Points
Finals
    1 Highland                                   A                                               46.97                         10
          1) Veley, Logan             2) Mason, Alex               3) Parsley, William              4) Veley, Brock
    2 Buckeye Valley                             A                                      49.10    47.43                          8
          1) Purcell, Kyle            2) Pentecost, Matthew        3) Faulk, Duncan                 4) King, Caleb
    3 Lucas                                      A                                      47.27    47.91                          6
          1) Adkins, Westyn           2) Selvey, Isaac             3) Mounts, Reid                  4) Hauger, Jackson
    4 East Knox                                  A                                      46.47    48.00                          5
          1) Pence, Drake             2) David, Dalton             3) Moreland, Brant               4) Haralson, Pistol
    5 North Union                                A                                      46.40    48.12                          4
          1) Willis, Kyle             2) Brandt, Michael           3) Harrah, Jaxson                4) Cope, Wes
    6 Cardington-Lincoln                         A                                      50.00    48.41                          3
          1) Villella, Tyler          2) Ratliff, Brydon           3) Streich, Skyler               4) Goers, Mason
    7 Ridgemont                                  A                                               54.65                          2
          1) Jackson, L.J.            2) Patterson, Tyrese         3) Freshcorn, Colin              4) James, Carson
   --- Mount Gilead                              A                                      49.00      DQ
          1) Page, Scott              2) Hedrick, Gabe             3) Lundquest, Logan              4) Baer, Aaron
Boys 4x200 Yard Relay
         Team                                 Relay                                      Seed    Finals                        Points
Finals
    1 East Knox                                  A                                   1:38.60    1:40.05                        10
          1) Pence, Drake             2) David, Dalton             3) Moreland, Brant               4) Haralson, Pistol
    2 Mount Gilead                               A                                   1:42.00    1:41.34                         8
          1) McCallen, Drake          2) Gaines, Bryceton          3) Fraizer, Dustin               4) Barnett, Jonah
    3 Highland                                   A                                              1:42.46                         6
          1) Parsley, William         2) Dixon, Austin             3) Veley, Logan                  4) Mason, Alex
    4 Buckeye Valley                             A                                   1:42.10    1:43.84                         5
          1) Purcell, Kyle            2) Pentecost, Matthew        3) Faulk, Duncan                 4) King, Caleb
    5 Cardington-Lincoln                         A                                              1:45.24                         4
          1) Villella, Tyler          2) Ratliff, Brydon           3) Landon, Ty                    4) Goers, Mason
Cardington-Lincoln High School                                               Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:02 PM 4/1/2017 Page 10
                                         Mike Armstrong Memorial Invitational 2017 - 3/31/2017
                                                            3/31/2017
                                                             Results
Finals ... (Boys 4x200 Yard Relay)
         Team                                Relay                                      Seed     Finals                       Points
    6 Lucas                                     A                                     1:49.21   1:45.96                        3
          1) Adkins, Westyn          2) Zirzow, Tommy             3) Trumpower, J.P.                4) Switzer, Nic
    7 Ridgemont                                 A                                               1:51.90                        2
          1) James, Carson           2) Freshcorn, Colin          3) Davis, Isaac                   4) Jackson, L.J.
Boys 4x400 Yard Relay
         Team                                Relay                                      Seed     Finals                       Points
Finals
    1 Mount Gilead                              A                                     3:46.00   3:34.71                       10
          1) Stevens, Brandon        2) Barnett, Jonah            3) Weiss, Nicholas                4) Hallabrin, Austin
    2 Lucas                                     A                                     3:59.40   3:44.84                        8
          1) Hauger, Jackson         2) Selvey, Isaac             3) Shindeldecker, Gavin           4) Switzer, Nic
    3 Highland                                  A                                               3:45.24                        6
          1) Albanese, Austyn        2) Mason, Alex               3) Poland, Kris                   4) Veley, Brock
    4 Buckeye Valley                            A                                     3:46.00   3:47.83                        5
          1) Daily, Charlie          2) Daily, Bill               3) Blosser, Perfus                4) Goble, Ethan
    5 East Knox                                 A                                     3:45.00   3:53.65                        4
          1) David, Dalton           2) Whitney, Nathan           3) Darr, Jared                    4) Rhea, Colin
    6 North Union                               A                                     4:06.00   3:56.62                        3
          1) Daum, Grant             2) Griffith, Brennan         3) Riffle, Tarren                 4) Hemby, Brandon
    7 Ridgemont                                 A                                               4:14.11                        2
          1) Mouser, Ethan           2) Davis, Isaac              3) James, Carson                  4) Marling, Wade
    8 Cardington-Lincoln                        A                                               4:49.64                        1
          1) Villella, Tyler         2) Ratliff, Brydon           3) Streich, Skyler                4) Landon, Ty
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
         Team                                Relay                                      Seed     Finals                       Points
Finals
    1 Buckeye Valley                            A                                     8:39.00   8:32.47                       10
          1) Goble, Ethan            2) Daily, Bill               3) Shearer, Gavin                 4) Kreft, Zach
    2 Mount Gilead                              A                                     8:40.00   8:39.19                        8
          1) Weiss, Nicholas         2) White, Casey              3) White, Kyle                    4) Hallabrin, Austin
    3 North Union                               A                                     9:28.00   9:00.82                        6
          1) Schilling, Garrett      2) Brown, Adam               3) Skaggs, Dalton                 4) Burggraf, Gabe
    4 Highland                                  A                                               9:17.16                        5
          1) Poland, Kris            2) Matos, Caleb              3) Lee, Dalton                    4) Mentzer, Travis
    5 East Knox                                 A                                     9:53.00   9:17.38                        4
          1) Darr, Jared             2) Gilmore, Anthony          3) Rhea, Colin                    4) Whitney, Nathan
    6 Lucas                                     A                                   10:38.35    9:51.76                        3
          1) Kent, Kane              2) Hall, Bryce               3) Krupa, Sam                     4) Shindeldecker, Gavin
Boys High Jump
         Name                                School                                     Seed     Finals                       Points
Finals
    1    Switzer, Nic                        Lucas                                    5-10.00   6-00.00                       10
    2    Darr, Jared                         East Knox                                5-10.00   5-10.00                        8
    3    McCallen, Drake                     Mount Gilead                             4-10.00   5-06.50                        6
    4    Kantzer, Kolton                     Buckeye Valley                           5-06.00   5-06.25                        5
    5    Dennis, Liam                        Mount Gilead                             4-10.00   5-06.00                        4
    6    Fitch, Jason                        North Union                              5-06.00   5-04.00                        3
    7    Duston, Wade                        East Knox                                5-04.00   5-02.00                        2
    8    Purcell, Kyle                       Buckeye Valley                           4-10.00   5-00.00                            .50
Cardington-Lincoln High School                                     Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:02 PM 4/1/2017 Page 11
                                 Mike Armstrong Memorial Invitational 2017 - 3/31/2017
                                                    3/31/2017
                                                     Results
Finals ... (Boys High Jump)
         Name                       School                                Seed      Finals                 Points
    8    Branham, Chris             Highland                                      5-00.00                       .50
   10    Debord, Zach               Highland                                      4-09.00
   10    Mount, Riley               Lucas                              5-00.00    4-09.00
   ---   Berridge, Tucker           North Union                        5-02.00        DQ
Boys Pole Vault
         Name                       School                                Seed      Finals                 Points
Finals
    1    Goble, Ethan               Buckeye Valley                                9-00.00                  10
    2    Clark, Colten              Mount Gilead                       9-00.00    8-06.00                   8
    3    Parish, Luke               Buckeye Valley                                8-00.25                   6
    4    Conal, Braxton             North Union                        8-06.00    8-00.00                   5
   ---   Kinnard, Jake              North Union                        7-00.00        DQ
   ---   White, Kyle                Mount Gilead                       7-00.00        DQ
Boys Long Jump
         Name                       School                                Seed     Finals                 Points
Finals
    1    King, Caleb                Buckeye Valley                    19-08.00   17-05.25                  10
    2    Stevens, Brandon           Mount Gilead                      16-00.00   17-02.50                   8
    3    Mason, Alex                Highland                                     16-09.00                   6
    4    Switzer, Nic               Lucas                             17-08.00   16-08.50                   5
    5    Daily, Charlie             Buckeye Valley                    17-08.00   16-07.50                   4
    6    Rhea, Colin                East Knox                         18-01.00   16-03.75                   3
    7    Pence, Drake               East Knox                         18-04.00   15-11.50                   2
    8    Gaines, Bryceton           Mount Gilead                      16-00.00   15-06.50                   1
    9    Fitch, Jason               North Union                       17-07.00   15-04.75
   10    Pitz, Garrett              Ridgemont                                    15-04.00
   11    Parsley, William           Highland                                     14-07.25
   12    Patterson, Tyrese          Ridgemont                                    14-00.75
   12    Hall, Bryce                Lucas                             15-03.00   14-00.75
   14    Berridge, Tucker           North Union                       10-00.25   13-10.50
   15    Ratliff, Brydon            Cardington-Lincoln                           13-01.00
   ---   Mouser, Ethan              Ridgemont                                         DQ
Boys Shot Put
         Name                       School                                Seed     Finals                 Points
Finals
    1    Gibson, Jake               East Knox                         44-06.00   44-04.50             1    10
    2    Baker, Zach                Highland                                     38-04.75             2     8
    3    Robertson, Jacob           Lucas                             39-00.00   38-04.50             1     6
    4    Harrah, Jaxson             North Union                       37-00.00   38-01.50             1     5
    5    Mounts, Reid               Lucas                             45-07.00   38-00.00             1     4
    6    Arrington, Isaac           Mount Gilead                      38-00.00   37-04.50             1     3
    7    Jackson, L.J.              Ridgemont                                    36-03.50             2     2
    8    Kessler, Dylan             Highland                                     35-07.75             2     1
    9    Hemby, Brandon             North Union                       33-11.50   35-02.00             1
   10    Fraizer, Dustin            Mount Gilead                      35-00.00   32-10.00             1
   11    Villella, Tyler            Cardington-Lincoln                35-05.00   32-08.25             1
   12    Hockenberry, Bryan         East Knox                         33-04.00   32-05.00             2
Cardington-Lincoln High School                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:02 PM 4/1/2017 Page 12
                                 Mike Armstrong Memorial Invitational 2017 - 3/31/2017
                                                    3/31/2017
                                                     Results
Finals ... (Boys Shot Put)
         Name                       School                                    Seed     Finals                 Points
   13    Ashburn, Robbie            Buckeye Valley                     27-08.00      26-07.00          2
   14    Rodriguez, Mateo           Buckeye Valley                     25-09.00      22-04.25          2
   15    Vanscoder, Thomas          Cardington-Lincoln                 15-06.00      13-00.00          2
   ---   Beiler, Levi               Ridgemont                                             DQ           2
Boys Discus Throw
         Name                       School                                    Seed     Finals                 Points
Finals
    1    Robertson, Jacob           Lucas                                  128-02     128-00                  10
    2    Gibson, Jake               East Knox                              110-02     123-00                   8
    3    Hemby, Brandon             North Union                            119-07     106-09                   6
    4    Baker, Zach                Highland                                          103-08                   5
    5    McKinney, Nick             Mount Gilead                           103-00     102-00                   4
    6    Evans, Keegan              North Union                             96-02      97-07                   3
    7    Tuggle, Micah              Mount Gilead                            90-00      94-02                   2
    8    Jackson, L.J.              Ridgemont                                          92-03                   1
    9    Hockenberry, Bryan         East Knox                              103-08      89-11
   10    Loudermilk, Luke           Highland                                           87-07
   11    Munafo, Tony               Ridgemont                                          72-09
   12    Ashburn, Robbie            Buckeye Valley                           75-11     70-05
   13    Hart, Brandon              Buckeye Valley                           68-06     69-08
   14    Vanscoder, Thomas          Cardington-Lincoln                       28-07     24-11

                                 Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored

    1)   Buckeye Valley                       147        2)   Mount Gilead                                 146.5
    3)   Highland                             91.5       4)   North Union                                     85
    5)   Cardington-Lincoln                   61.5       6)   Lucas                                           57
    7)   East Knox                            35.5       8)   Ridgemont                                       20

                                  Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored

    1)   Mount Gilead                         156        2)   Buckeye Valley                                 135
    3)   Highland                            104.5       4)   Lucas                                           84
    5)   East Knox                              68       6)   North Union                                   65.5
    7)   Cardington-Lincoln                     19       8)   Ridgemont                                       13