Complete Results

Girls 3200m Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Tecumseh 	10:34.92 	1	10
2.	Spr. Shawnee 	10:53.24 	1	8
3.	Graham Local 	11:18.84 	1	6
4.	Spr. Northwestern 	11:58.78 	1	5
Boys 3200m Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Spr. Shawnee 	9:10.99 	1	10
2.	Tecumseh 	9:25.51 	1	8
3.	Graham Local 	9:32.74 	1	6
4.	Day. Christian 	9:40.82 	1	5
5.	Horizon Science Academy - Colu 	10:31.41 	1	4
Girls 100 Hurdles
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Audrey Diller	11	Tecumseh	17.31
2	Ashton Arnett	11	Graham Local	18.03
3	Valerie Smith	10	Graham Local	18.94
4	Montanna Hayslip	11	Greenon	19.05
5	Alina Blunk	12	Tecumseh	19.35
6	Olivia Tincher	10	Spr. Shawnee	19.94
7	Aleea Ratcliff	11	Fairborn	21.33
8	Kaylynn Woolverton	9	Greenon	21.47
9	Sarah Grove	9	Day. Christian	24.06
Boys 110 Hurdles
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Ross Warren	12	Tecumseh	15.91
2	George Bugg	11	Graham Local	17.00
3	Timothy Hughes	9	Graham Local	20.51
4	Gavin Russell	11	Spr. Shawnee	21.48
Jalan Minney	9 - Spr. Northwestern
DNS	1
Girls 100m Dash
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Jasmine Hassell	11	Tecumseh	13.02
2	Olivia Desantis	10	Spr. Shawnee	13.97
3	Kiya Dennis	10	Tecumseh	14.02
4	Kayla Hooten	10	Day. Christian	14.03
5	Taylor Lewis	9	Spr. Northwestern	14.09
6	Rachel Miller	9	Day. Christian	14.92
7	Yakai Kamari	10	Horizon Science Academy - Colu	15.37
8	Hailley Kendall	10	Graham Local	15.62
9	Gabby Thornton	9	Spr. Shawnee	15.76
10	Zyon Cousey	10	Fairborn	15.77
11	Kassidy Little	10	Graham Local	16.58
12	Khady Gueye	12	Fairborn	17.46
13	Aaliyah Rios	9	Greenon	17.65
14	Samantha Roman	9	Spr. Northwestern	17.69
15	Adrianna Earles	10	Greenon	19.75
Boys 100m Dash
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Derek Brown	11	Greenon	11.65
2	Kenyon Watson	12	Tecumseh	11.74
3	Jonathon Tomaro	12	Tecumseh	11.82
4	Austin Brayton	11	Graham Local	11.90
5	Jack McCory	11	Spr. Shawnee	11.94
6	Karim Aguado	12	Horizon Science Academy - Colu	12.31
7	Mark Hughes	10	Graham Local	12.48
8	Dom Finch	11	Spr. Shawnee	12.50
9	Jeremiah Allen	9	Greenon	12.94
10	Jose Magaway	10	Fairborn	12.94
11	Matt Filaseta	9	Day. Christian	13.72
12	Jalan Minney	9	Spr. Northwestern	13.93
13	Asa Smith	9	Fairborn	14.11
14	Jacob Kingery	10	Day. Christian	14.14
Girls 800m Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Tecumseh 	1:52.48 	1	10
2.	Graham Local 	2:01.90 	1	8
3.	Spr. Shawnee 	2:03.00 	1	6
4.	Fairborn 	2:06.94 	1	5
5.	Day. Christian 	2:09.36 	1	4
Boys 800m Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Spr. Shawnee 	1:37.10 	1	10
2.	Graham Local 	1:37.76 	1	8
3.	Greenon 	1:40.43 	1	6
4.	Day. Christian 	1:43.78 	1	5
5.	Tecumseh 	1:48.28 	1	4
Girls 1600m Run
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Grace Holmes	11	Spr. Shawnee	5:42.41
2	Brooke Hoffman	12	Tecumseh	5:43.30
3	Kassidy Carpenter	9	Spr. Northwestern	6:09.35
4	Holly Kamper	9	Graham Local	6:26.59
5	Olivia Blevins	10	Greenon	6:26.79
6	Kelsey Lloyd	11	Spr. Shawnee	6:31.89
7	Brooke Tesmer	9	Day. Christian	6:38.46
8	Alexa England	9	Day. Christian	6:42.62
9	Jenna Cleland	9	Spr. Northwestern	6:45.98
10	Elizabeth Rodriguez	12	Tecumseh	6:53.17
11	Rhiannon Morlock	11	Greenon	7:06.74
12	Dikchhya Khatiwada	10	Horizon Science Academy - Colu	8:24.25
13	Halimatu Kure	12	Horizon Science Academy - Colu	8:31.61
Boys 1600m Run
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Justin Prack	12	Spr. Northwestern	4:40.14
2	Joel Rodgers	12	Spr. Shawnee	4:49.73
3	Max Pettit	11	Greenon	4:59.91
4	Josh Hayes	12	Spr. Shawnee	5:00.69
5	Caleb Blake	10	Day. Christian	5:19.26
6	Garrett Gemmaka	10	Tecumseh	5:21.25
7	Tylar Bailey	9	Graham Local	5:35.35
8	Aidan Shanahan	10	Tecumseh	5:35.53
9	Sean Glaze	9	Greenon	5:36.69
10	Layne Brayton	10	Graham Local	5:59.51
11	Luqman Suleiman	9	Horizon Science Academy - Colu	6:01.10
12	Nathan Childs	10	Day. Christian	6:03.48
13	Noah Downing	9	Fairborn	6:04.27
14	Jaidan Peters	9	Spr. Northwestern	6:13.35
15	Hamsa Ahmed	10	Horizon Science Academy - Colu	6:59.59
Girls 400m Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Spr. Shawnee 	55.55 	1	10
2.	Tecumseh 	55.98 	1	8
3.	Graham Local 	57.16 	1	6
4.	Spr. Northwestern 	58.43 	1	5
5.	Fairborn 	58.45 	1	4
6.	Day. Christian 	1:03.27 	1	3
Boys 400m Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Spr. Shawnee 	47.00 	1	10
2.	Graham Local 	47.01 	1	8
3.	Tecumseh 	47.41 	1	6
4.	Greenon 	48.71 	1	5
5.	Day. Christian 	52.40 	1	4
6.	Fairborn 	56.71 	1	3
Girls 400m Dash
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Jaci Rife	9	Tecumseh	1:01.01
2	Rebecca Penrose	12	Spr. Shawnee	1:03.00
3	Hannah Marquette	12	Tecumseh	1:06.79
4	Brooke Ohnmeiss	10	Graham Local	1:10.43
5	Lujayna Sulieman	10	Horizon Science Academy - Colu	1:12.35
6	Stephanie White	9	Spr. Northwestern	1:13.24
7	Payten Drewery	10	Graham Local	1:14.55
8	Yasmine Craver	9	Day. Christian	1:17.20
9	Madison Hemry	10	Spr. Northwestern	1:17.89
10	Lizzie Howard	10	Fairborn	1:18.71
11	Yakai Kamari	10	Horizon Science Academy - Colu	1:20.49
12	Nia Rankins	11	Fairborn	1:20.96
13	Sarah Grove	9	Day. Christian	1:22.54
14	Sylvia Gonzales	12	Greenon	1:28.69
15	Samantha McGuire	11	Greenon	1:30.31
Boys 400m Dash
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Dylan Holland	11	Spr. Shawnee	54.17
2	Shane Gray	10	Tecumseh	56.91
3	Karim Aguado	12	Horizon Science Academy - Colu	57.19
4	Daniel Wardley	11	Graham Local	57.33
5	Ben Geiss	11	Day. Christian	58.96
6	Derek Brown	11	Greenon	59.43
7	Matt Flora	10	Graham Local	1:00.16
8	Jaren Weller	11	Spr. Shawnee	1:01.14
9	Stephen White	10	Spr. Northwestern	1:02.11
10	Romelle Curry	12	Horizon Science Academy - Colu	1:03.72
11	Matt Filaseta	9	Day. Christian	1:05.04
12	Alex Miller	10	Spr. Northwestern	1:08.52
13	Asa Smith	9	Fairborn	1:09.03
14	Cole Bentley	12	Tecumseh	1:10.07
15	Bailey Hadler	9	Fairborn	1:19.53
Girls 300 Hurdles
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Audrey Diller	11	Tecumseh	52.49
2	Olivia Tincher	10	Spr. Shawnee	55.87
3	Ceira Goin	9	Tecumseh	56.64
4	Kaylynn Woolverton	9	Greenon	57.87
5	Abby Schofield	11	Spr. Shawnee	1:02.75
6	Aleea Ratcliff	11	Fairborn	1:06.05
Boys 300 Hurdles
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Ross Warren	12	Tecumseh	42.46
2	Cyres Cooper	11	Spr. Shawnee	43.29
3	George Bugg	11	Graham Local	47.37
4	Jason Dexter	9	Tecumseh	52.23
5	Timothy Hughes	9	Graham Local	52.80
6	Gavin Russell	11	Spr. Shawnee	56.52
Girls 800m Run
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Kylee Mastin	9	Tecumseh	2:33.07
2	Brooke Hoffman	12	Tecumseh	2:39.77
3	Miah DeSantis	11	Spr. Shawnee	2:44.17
4	McKenzie Adrian	12	Spr. Shawnee	2:46.71
5	Taylor White	12	Graham Local	2:47.29
6	Roxie Conn	11	Graham Local	2:47.94
7	Olivia Blevins	10	Greenon	2:53.16
8	Alexa England	9	Day. Christian	3:02.81
9	Jenna Cleland	9	Spr. Northwestern	3:07.51
10	Alexis Boogaart	12	Fairborn	3:08.78
11	Carla Fautra	11	Fairborn	3:14.13
12	Rhiannon Morlock	11	Greenon	3:17.68
13	Mattie Steiner	9	Spr. Northwestern	3:21.51
14	Dikchhya Khatiwada	10	Horizon Science Academy - Colu	3:48.78
15	Halimatu Kure	12	Horizon Science Academy - Colu	3:49.71
Boys 800m Run
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Justin Prack	12	Spr. Northwestern	2:03.46
2	Ryan Cleland	12	Spr. Northwestern	2:05.94
3	Trent Studebaker	12	Tecumseh	2:09.20
4	Josh Hayes	12	Spr. Shawnee	2:14.06
5	Cameron Patterson	10	Greenon	2:16.33
6	Drew Vest	9	Spr. Shawnee	2:21.10
7	Connor Algren	11	Greenon	2:24.03
8	Romelle Curry	12	Horizon Science Academy - Colu	2:24.54
9	Nevin Hurst	11	Graham Local	2:25.55
10	Aidan Shanahan	10	Tecumseh	2:26.84
11	Tyler Callicoat	10	Graham Local	2:26.91
12	Reed Lloyd	9	Day. Christian	2:27.00
13	Michael Gebre	9	Horizon Science Academy - Colu	2:35.15
14	Joshua Best	9	Fairborn	2:36.26
15	Noah Downing	9	Fairborn	2:48.23
Girls 200m Dash
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Jaci Rife	9	Tecumseh	27.10
2	Jasmine Hassell	11	Tecumseh	27.87
3	Taylor Lewis	9	Spr. Northwestern	29.06
4	Carly Carafa	11	Graham Local	29.36
5	Ariyah Lewis	11	Spr. Shawnee	29.79
6	Jasmine McMoore	9	Fairborn	30.75
7	Lujayna Sulieman	10	Horizon Science Academy - Colu	31.79
8	Sierra Davis	12	Greenon	32.33
9	Madison Hemry	10	Spr. Northwestern	33.20
10	Annaliese Ryan	11	Spr. Shawnee	33.61
11	Rachel Kaiser	11	Graham Local	33.92
12	Ahmahn Hall	10	Fairborn	35.34
13	Hannah Kitchens	9	Day. Christian	36.72
Boys 200m Dash
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Kenyon Watson	12	Tecumseh	23.67
2	Derek Brown	11	Greenon	23.75
3	Jack McCory	11	Spr. Shawnee	24.30
4	Matt Jarzab	11	Spr. Shawnee	24.32
5	Austin Swope	12	Greenon	24.95
6	Luke Miller	10	Day. Christian	24.97
7	Karim Aguado	12	Horizon Science Academy - Colu	25.11
8	Quintin Kuruzovich	10	Tecumseh	25.68
9	Ethan Miller	9	Spr. Northwestern	25.86
10	Brady Oder	10	Graham Local	26.08
11	Jose Magaway	10	Fairborn	27.88
12	Mitchell DeBusk	9	Day. Christian	28.69
13	Bailey Hadler	9	Fairborn	29.79
14	Chapman Driskill	9	Graham Local	30.46
Girls 3200m Run
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Olivia Warax	9	Spr. Shawnee	12:24.90
2	Kassidy Carpenter	9	Spr. Northwestern	12:49.93
3	Gena Diller	9	Tecumseh	13:05.42
4	Natalie Allen	11	Tecumseh	13:36.60
5	Lexie Vest	12	Spr. Shawnee	14:01.73
6	Brooke Tesmer	9	Day. Christian	14:03.74
7	Abbie Grieser	10	Spr. Northwestern	14:34.70
Boys 3200m Run
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Will Geist	10	Spr. Shawnee	10:25.32
2	Keith Kaiser	10	Spr. Shawnee	10:25.67
3	Max Pettit	11	Greenon	10:35.76
4	Drew Blazer	9	Spr. Northwestern	11:29.16
5	Luke Gilles	12	Tecumseh	11:58.39
6	Jacob Allen	10	Greenon	12:04.54
7	Evan Henry	11	Graham Local	12:33.36
8	Nathan Childs	10	Day. Christian	12:36.41
9	Matt Brown	12	Tecumseh	13:24.43
10	Jordan Raisch	9	Day. Christian	15:09.66
11	Hamsa Ahmed	10	Horizon Science Academy - Colu	15:13.63
12	Zack Bumgardner	9	Graham Local	15:52.68
Girls 1600m Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Tecumseh 	4:28.59 	1	10
2.	Spr. Shawnee 	4:32.37 	1	8
3.	Graham Local 	4:58.21 	1	6
4.	Spr. Northwestern 	5:13.84 	1	5
5.	Fairborn 	5:39.74 	1	4
Boys 1600m Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Tecumseh 	3:42.40 	1	10
2.	Graham Local 	3:43.53 	1	8
3.	Spr. Shawnee 	3:45.54 	1	6
4.	Spr. Northwestern 	3:54.71 	1	5
5.	Greenon 	3:57.24 	1	4
6.	Day. Christian 	4:06.52 	1	3
Girls High Jump
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Hannah Schartz	10	Spr. Shawnee	4-10.00
2	Jasmine Hassell	11	Tecumseh	4-08.00
3	Stephanie White	9	Spr. Northwestern	4-02.00
4	Kaitlyn Trace	12	Graham Local	4-00.00
5	Hailley Kendall	10	Graham Local	4-00.00
5	Madison Leiser	10	Tecumseh	4-00.00
Boys High Jump
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	George Bugg	11	Graham Local	5-08.00
2	Zack Nabil	12	Tecumseh	5-04.00
3	Hayden Lawhorn	11	Spr. Shawnee	5-04.00
4	Calton Roderick	9	Spr. Shawnee	5-00.00
5	Wes Ray	11	Graham Local	5-00.00
Girls Long Jump
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Rebecca Penrose	12	Spr. Shawnee	15-06.00
2	Jasmine Hassell	11	Tecumseh	15-03.00
3	Tori Crabtree	11	Graham Local	13-10.00
4	Ariyah Lewis	11	Spr. Shawnee	13-09.00
5	Taylor Lewis	9	Spr. Northwestern	13-06.00
6	Montanna Hayslip	11	Greenon	12-08.00
7	Nadia Ritter	9	Graham Local	12-06.00
8	Sierra Davis	12	Greenon	12-04.00
9	Miyu Williams	9	Fairborn	12-02.00
10	Kayla Hooten	10	Day. Christian	12-00.00
11	Alexa England	9	Day. Christian	11-04.00
12	Alexis Campbell	10	Tecumseh	9-06.00
Boys Long Jump
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Derek Brown	11	Greenon	20-00.00
2	Tyler Powell	11	Graham Local	18-08.00
3	Zach Adkins	10	Greenon	18-00.00
4	Hayden Lawhorn	11	Spr. Shawnee	17-09.00
5	Ethan Miller	9	Spr. Northwestern	17-04.00
6	Zack Nabil	12	Tecumseh	16-06.00
7	Matt Jarzab	11	Spr. Shawnee	16-05.00
8	David DeWeese	10	Graham Local	16-02.00
9	Asa Smith	9	Fairborn	14-03.00
10	Quintin Kuruzovich	10	Tecumseh	13-03.00
Jacob Bailey	9 - Spr. Northwestern
SCR	1
Girls Discus Throw
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Aurora Miller	12	Tecumseh	84-05.00
2	Keri Kertesz	12	Greenon	84-02.00
3	Samantha Johnson	12	Tecumseh	81-09.00
4	Molly Hamilton	12	Graham Local	76-10.00
5	Eunice Otisanya	11	Horizon Science Academy - Colu	75-02.00
6	Veronica Thornton	12	Spr. Shawnee	71-11.00
7	Kayla Tullis	12	Graham Local	71-08.00
8	Erika Litteral	10	Spr. Northwestern	68-00.00
9	Arizona Henderson	9	Greenon	66-11.00
10	Ally Seelig	11	Spr. Shawnee	64-04.00
11	Cheyenne Payton	10	Fairborn	59-04.00
12	Anya Penner	11	Fairborn	45-02.00
13	ZamZam Ali	9	Horizon Science Academy - Colu	31-11.00
Boys Discus Throw
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Adam Reidinger	10	Spr. Northwestern	137-04.00
2	Blake Potter	10	Greenon	113-07.00
3	Kyle Holt	12	Tecumseh	106-06.00
4	Isaiah Trimble	12	Tecumseh	105-02.00
5	Blake Jamison	10	Spr. Northwestern	101-02.00
6	Joseph Vauthier	11	Greenon	101-00.00
7	Jackson Smith	11	Spr. Shawnee	95-08.00
8	Khrizdon VanHoose	11	Graham Local	88-09.00
9	Devin Lambert	12	Horizon Science Academy - Colu	86-04.00
10	Arthur Jenkins	12	Horizon Science Academy - Colu	84-03.00
11	David Bailey	10	Graham Local	81-11.00
12	Josh Lange	9	Spr. Shawnee	79-02.00
13	Dallas Johnson	10	Fairborn	73-04.00
14	Jordan Raisch	9	Day. Christian	60-11.00
15	Elijah Heirsman	10	Day. Christian	57-03.00
16	Reece Epstein	10	Fairborn	51-05.00
Girls Shot Put
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Kayla Tullis	12	Graham Local	30-07.75
2	Keri Kertesz	12	Greenon	30-04.50
3	Samantha Johnson	12	Tecumseh	29-09.50
4	Molly Hamilton	12	Graham Local	28-06.00
5	Eunice Otisanya	11	Horizon Science Academy - Colu	27-05.75
6	Erika Litteral	10	Spr. Northwestern	26-08.75
7	Allie Henderson	10	Greenon	25-10.25
8	Aurora Miller	12	Tecumseh	25-05.00
9	Veronica Thornton	12	Spr. Shawnee	24-06.50
10	Cheyenne Payton	10	Fairborn	19-05.75
11	Ally Seelig	11	Spr. Shawnee	18-08.00
12	Anya Penner	11	Fairborn	18-05.75
13	ZamZam Ali	9	Horizon Science Academy - Colu	14-02.00
Boys Shot Put
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Adam Reidinger	10	Spr. Northwestern	47-05.25
2	Blake Jamison	10	Spr. Northwestern	43-00.00
3	Joseph Vauthier	11	Greenon	41-11.00
4	Isaiah Trimble	12	Tecumseh	34-01.00
5	Kyle Holt	12	Tecumseh	34-00.50
6	Ka'Rell Knox	11	Spr. Shawnee	33-07.50
7	Isaac Baker	11	Graham Local	33-03.50
8	Devin Lambert	12	Horizon Science Academy - Colu	31-08.75
9	Blake Potter	10	Greenon	31-08.00
10	Khrizdon VanHoose	11	Graham Local	31-07.75
11	Luke Miller	10	Day. Christian	30-03.00
12	Josh Lange	9	Spr. Shawnee	29-05.00
13	Arthur Jenkins	12	Horizon Science Academy - Colu	28-04.75
14	Reece Epstein	10	Fairborn	24-09.50
15	Dallas Johnson	10	Fairborn	23-03.00
16	Jordan Raisch	9	Day. Christian	22-05.25
Girls Pole Vault
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Jace Mitchem	9	Spr. Shawnee	9-00.00
2	Ashton Arnett	11	Graham Local	7-06.00
3	Faith Legg	10	Tecumseh	7-00.00
4	Sydney Maxwell	10	Tecumseh	6-06.00
5	Aubry Gale	11	Graham Local	6-06.00
6	Katelyn Hicks	10	Fairborn	6-06.00
Boys Pole Vault
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Simon Herbert	10	Tecumseh	11-06.00
2	Cameron Algren	9	Greenon	10-00.00
2	DJ Johnston	12	Tecumseh	10-00.00
4	Justin Schiessler	11	Spr. Shawnee	8-06.00