Results

 Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2017 07:54 AM
               Panther Invitational - Hilliard Darby - 4/7/2017                
                              www.timingfirst.com                              
                                   4/7/2017                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
        Meet: M 12:45.69  4/8/2016    Hilliard Davidson, Hilliard Dav          
                          E Osselborn, M Zerkle, I Johnson, I Batiste       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hil. Davidson                                    13:10.00   13:14.56   10   
     1) Sculli, Meghan 11               2) Osselborn, Emily 11            
     3) Hoefler, Kristina 11            4) Johnson, India 12              
  2 Upper Arlington                                             13:33.52    8   
     1) Sharp, Mallory 10               2) Zid, Emma 11                   
     3) Dunn, Eileen 10                 4) Heuerman, Heidi 10             
  3 Hil. Darby                                       13:30.00   14:09.61    6   
     1) Cowan, Erin 10                  2) Bair, Morgan 9                 
     3) Khuhro, Zarsha 10               4) Parquette, Ariana 9            
  4 Olentangy                                        13:54.00   14:09.70    4   
     1) Neidhardt, Olivia 9             2) Boggess, Meghan 9              
     3) Cool, Olivia 9                  4) Slyh, Katie 11                 
  5 Dub. Jerome                                      14:30.00   14:12.07    2   
     1) Bowen, Nicole 10                2) Lenz, Abby 10                  
     3) Ferguson, Rachel 12             4) Turley, Elizabeth 11           
  6 Olen. Liberty                                    14:30.00   14:16.79    1   
     1) Colvin, Sarah 11                2) Martz, Jenna 11                
     3) Antonaccio, Allison 12          4) Bower, Anna 11                 
  7 Hil. Bradley                                     14:30.00   14:34.91  
     1) Corea, Regan 11                 2) Trivette, Jenna 10             
     3) Delpico, Haley 12               4) Donelson, Leah 9               
  8 West. South                                      14:30.00   15:38.39  
     1) Livingston, Grace 10            2) Hays, Maria 10                 
     3) Couch, Gabby 12                 4) Bouton, Elia 10                
 
Event 2  Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
        Meet: M 10:47.32  4/10/2015   Davidson, Hilliard Dav                   
                          L Hoover, A Hoover, C Burdette, J McKeown         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hil. Darby                                       10:50.00   10:50.89   10   
     1) McGill, Malachi 9               2) Williams, Carter 12            
     3) Ingram, Eric 12                 4) Farson, Ellis 12               
  2 Olentangy                                                   10:55.28    8   
     1) Sasso, Anthony 12               2) Kendle, Jeremy 11              
     3) Maddox, Grant 12                4) Balthaser, Zach 12             
  3 Hil. Davidson                                    11:10.00   11:11.57    6   
     1) Egolf, Chris 12                 2) Apodaca, Mathew 12             
     3) Sauvey, Nick 10                 4) Tighe, Andrew 11               
  4 Hil. Bradley                                     11:00.00   11:14.53    4   
     1) Butchko, Daniel 12              2) Pearson, Ethan 12              
     3) Fiqueroa, Franklin 12           4) Mccabe, Rob 11                 
  5 Olen. Liberty                                    11:20.00   11:32.72    2   
     1) Clark, Adam 10                  2) Raymond, Brad 11               
     3) Johnson, Joseph 10              4) Anderson, Nicholas 11          
  6 Upper Arlington                                             12:09.68    1   
     1) Lape, Cooper 10                 2) Pomerants, Michael 12          
     3) Chieffo, Nicholas 11            4) Martyn, Bryce 11               
  7 Dub. Jerome                                      11:50.00   12:13.67  
     1) Sanders, Derek 9                2) Siddiqui, Jake 11              
     3) Mosser, Connor 9                4) Reese, Andrew 11               
  8 West. South                                      12:25.00   12:51.64  
     1) De Nijs, Ryan 9                 2) Marcelain, Reece 10            
     3) Anderson, Ian 10                4) Doolittle, Andrew 12           
 
Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: M 9:47.99  4/8/2016    Hilliard Davidson, Hilliard Dav           
                         E Tighe, S Raju, I Johnson, M Sculli              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hil. Davidson                                    10:00.00    9:43.05M  10   
     1) Tighe, Ellie 10                 2) Lewls, Sophie 10               
     3) Clark, Emily 12                 4) Johnson, India 12              
  2 Hil. Darby                                        9:50.00   10:04.06    8   
     1) Cannon, Abby 11                 2) McLaughlin, Tia 12             
     3) Santos, Daniella 9              4) Wyngarden, Syd 10              
  3 Dub. Jerome                                      10:30.00   10:32.73    6   
     1) Willette, Kat 11                2) Thomas, Larkin 10              
     3) Weigle, Madison 9               4) Blake, Jessica 11              
  4 Hil. Bradley                                     10:35.00   10:41.30    4   
     1) Brooks, Isabella 9              2) Scheiderer, Laura 11           
     3) Maragos, Sonja 10               4) Michel, Grace 10               
  5 Upper Arlington                                             10:46.12    2   
     1) Nichols, Madeline 11            2) Rush, Lindsey 9                
     3) Clingan, Elizabeth 10           4) Manoukian, Zoe 12              
  6 Olen. Liberty                                    10:35.00   10:55.09    1   
     1) Biros, Lily 10                  2) Ailes, Madeline 10             
     3) Miller, Megan 9                 4) Antonaccio, Allison 12         
  7 Olentangy                                        11:20.00   11:32.95  
     1) Householder, Lauren 11          2) Perry, Sydney 11               
     3) Koppelman, Rebecca 9            4) Davis, Seville 9               
  8 West. South                                      13:00.00   13:18.59  
     1) Cua, Ceelea 12                  2) Soltinirad, Shahrzod 12        
     3) Gaunt, Kathryn 12               4) Less, Catherine 9              
 
Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: M 8:07.27  4/11/2014   Dublin Jerome, Dublin Jerom               
                         C Stewart, M Leitch, J Mandel, N Foley            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hil. Davidson                                     8:30.00    8:31.02   10   
     1) Cook, Ian 12                    2) Farmer, Reed 12                
     3) Messer, Mitchell 9              4) LeClair, Max 10                
  2 Dub. Jerome                                       8:40.00    8:33.24    8   
     1) Sawant, Shashank 12             2) Cook, Elliott 9                
     3) Gartner, Ryan 12                4) Dhankani, Arjun 9              
  3 Olen. Liberty                                     8:25.00    8:38.49    6   
     1) Koberna, William 11             2) Milligan, Ryan 12              
     3) Eppley, Andrew 12               4) Boone, Logan 11                
  4 Hil. Darby                                        8:35.00    8:49.70    4   
     1) Baldridge, Josh 11              2) Wagner, Colin 11               
     3) Lowery, Eric 10                 4) Vadakkerkerputh, Vikram 12     
  5 West. South                                       8:50.00    8:52.27    2   
     1) Chapman, Ty 12                  2) Rispress, Malachi 11           
     3) Koehler, Cole 10                4) McAlister, Matthew 12          
  6 Hil. Bradley                                      9:00.00    9:07.59    1   
     1) Bober, Cullen 12                2) Graber, Daniel 10              
     3) Spaulding, Haydon 9             4) Starks, Marquis 12             
  7 Olentangy                                         9:00.00    9:16.17  
     1) Sainey, Cullen 11               2) Moyer, Chandler 9              
     3) Holt, Sam 10                    4) Schaefer, Carter 10            
  8 Upper Arlington                                              9:38.25  
     1) Paxton, Drew 10                 2) Owens, Daniel 9                
     3) Swords, Nathaniel 10            4) Smith, Cole 10                 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 14.75  4/7/2009    Brittany Cheese, Hilliard Davidson          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collier, Brielle          12 West. South            15.50      15.19   2  10   
  2 Rispress, Stacia          10 Darby                  16.49      16.03   2   8   
  3 Mockler, Kelsey           11 Liberty                16.38      16.77   2   6   
  4 Ansel, Samantha            9 Upper Arlington        17.59      16.88   2   4   
  5 Englehart, Sophia         11 Liberty                17.29      16.88   2   2   
  6 Brown, Grace              11 Bradley                16.82      17.11   2   1   
  7 Fenner, Mary Lee          12 Upper Arlington        18.16      17.56   1 
  8 Salgado Irvin, Torrie     12 Bradley                18.21      17.81   1 
  9 Yamauchi, Manaka           9 Jerome                 17.90      17.85   1 
 10 Arora, Muskan             10 Olentangy              17.50      17.91   2 
 11 Muresan, Elyse             9 Jerome                 17.60      18.46   1 
 12 Iske, Taylor              12 Davidson               18.73      18.49   1 
 13 Digiovine, Kaitlin        11 Olentangy              18.00      18.64   1 
 14 Teater, Sarah             12 Davidson               17.78      19.10   1 
 15 Calloway, Keiana          11 West. South            19.50      19.13   1 
 16 Toliver, Kiera            12 Darby                  16.16      20.53   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 14.83  4/10/2012   Caleb Day, Hilliard Darby                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Frymier, Alec             11 Bradley                15.02      14.71M  2  10   
  2 Anderson, Daevon          11 Bradley                15.01      15.01   2   8   
  3 Black, Andrew             12 Darby                  14.97      15.10   2   6   
  4 Konadu, Jaden             11 Olentangy              16.20      15.96   2   4   
  5 Mace, Jonathan            12 Liberty                16.52      16.03   2   2   
  6 Alfred, Ibukunoluwa        9 West. South            15.40      16.22   2   1   
  7 Patil, George             11 West. South            15.90      16.26   2 
  8 Perry, Isaac               9 Upper Arlington        18.01      16.56   1 
  9 Czerwonka, Max            10 Upper Arlington        17.76      17.01   1 
 10 Gilicinski, Nic           12 Jerome                 16.36      17.12   2 
 11 Miller, Ryan              11 Liberty                18.28      17.49   1 
 12 Weinstein, Sho            11 Davidson               16.70      17.54   1 
 13 Keen, James               10 Davidson               17.10      18.44   1 
 14 Jacobs, Austin            12 Jerome                 18.14      18.75   1 
 15 Clisby, Jalen             10 Darby                  20.00      22.07   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 12.45  4/11/2014   Ashley Blake, Hilliard Dav                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Summers, Abby             12 Liberty                12.90      12.56   2  10   
  2 Simpson, Jillian          12 Darby                  12.86      12.85   2   8   
  3 Walsh, Lauren             11 Liberty                13.57      13.07   1   6   
  4 Bowers, Kenzie            10 Jerome                 13.20      13.09   2   4   
  5 Walters, Noami             9 Darby                  13.04      13.26   2   2   
  6 Kazmerzak, Klaire         10 Davidson               13.54      13.41   2   1   
  7 Lenz, Katie               12 Jerome                 13.50      13.48   2 
  8 Ryan, Sydney              10 Davidson               14.08      13.54   1 
  9 Jenkins, Janai            10 West. South            13.70      13.55   1  13.541
 10 McClure, Alexys           12 West. South            13.00      13.55   2  13.548
 11 Fenner, Mary Lee          12 Upper Arlington        13.89      13.71   1 
 12 Lam, Brooke               10 Olentangy              14.00      14.31   1 
 13 Rohrer, Lani              11 Bradley                           14.34   1 
 14 Wray, Madison             10 Olentangy              13.50      14.49   2 
 15 Ross, Jasmine             12 Bradley                14.16      14.52   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 10.85  4/10/2012   Phillipie Motley, Hilliard Davidson         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Long, Dominique           12 West. South            11.00      11.00   2  10   
  2 Mock, Malcolm             12 Darby                  11.50      11.30   2   8   
  3 Powell, Malik             11 West. South            11.30      11.43   2   6   
  4 Meeker, Noah              12 Liberty                11.47      11.44   2   4   
  5 Rinsma, Ben               12 Liberty                11.53      11.47   2   2   
  6 Lambert, Eddie            12 Davidson               11.50      11.60   2   1   
  7 Hill, Jaydon              12 Olentangy              11.70      11.64   2 
  8 Lewis, Dexter             11 Upper Arlington        12.30      11.72   1 
  9 Kowatch, Zach             12 Jerome                 11.63      11.73   2 
 10 Budde, Alex               10 Jerome                 11.82      11.81   1  11.802
 11 Danyi, Collin             11 Davidson               11.70      11.81   1  11.809
 12 Barkhimer, Jacob          10 Bradley                12.02      11.87   1 
 13 Ables, DeAnte             10 Olentangy              11.80      11.90   1 
 14 Santos, Tony              11 Darby                  11.75      11.96   1 
 15 Drovdlic, Matthew          9 Bradley                11.87      12.07   1 
 16 Neely, Timothy            11 Upper Arlington        12.20      12.17   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: M 1:47.67  4/8/2008    , Reynoldsburg                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West. South                                       1:47.00    1:49.60   10   
     1) Mason, Daja 12                  2) Collier, Brielle 12            
     3) Newton, Marteana 12             4) Silva, Kayla 11                
  2 Olen. Liberty                                     1:50.00    1:51.92    8   
     1) Lawal, Carrie 10                2) Brady, Lauren 9                
     3) Englehart, Sophia 11            4) Summers, Abby 12               
  3 Hil. Darby                                        1:51.00    1:53.35    6   
     1) Hampton, Zayna 9                2) McCoy, Maki 12                 
     3) Ellis, Maliyah 10               4) Carsey, Regan 11               
  4 Hil. Davidson                                     1:52.00    1:54.75    4   
     1) Kazmerzak, Klaire 10            2) Ryan, Sydney 10                
     3) Hartle, Halle 9                 4) Baumgartner, Lydia 10          
  5 Hil. Bradley                                      1:51.00    1:55.58    2   
     1) Richards, Alexis 12             2) Ross, Jalah 10                 
     3) Hienton, Cameron 11             4) Spears, Alissa 12              
  6 Upper Arlington                                   1:53.56    1:56.01    1   
     1) Zid, Emma 11                    2) Ansel, Samantha 9              
     3) Sneed, Ellen 9                  4) Schueler, Elizabeth 10         
  7 Olentangy                                         1:55.00    1:57.05  
     1) Arora, Muskan 10                2) Cardi, Alexandra 12            
     3) Lam, Brooke 10                  4) Bonanno, Mattee 12             
 -- Dub. Jerome                                       1:59.00         DQ  
     1) Lacey, Olivia 12                2) Lucas, Bayleigh 11             
     3) Lee, Michelle 11                4) Coalter, Nadia 9               
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: M 1:30.06  4/9/2011    , Dublin Coffman                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hil. Bradley                                      1:34.00    1:34.48   10   
     1) Frymier, Alec 11                2) Anderson, Daevon 11            
     3) Lewright, Tyler 12              4) Saleh, Said 11                 
  2 Hil. Darby                                                   1:37.48    8   
     1) Day, Kris 10                    2) Jurasek, Will 12               
     3) Fratianne, Lucas 9              4) Santos, Tony 11                
  3 Olen. Liberty                                     1:35.00    1:37.92    6   
     1) Suligavi, Ubby 10               2) Rinsma, Ben 12                 
     3) Bendick, Andrew 11              4) Meeker, Noah 12                
  4 Olentangy                                         1:38.30    1:38.39    4   
     1) Hill, Jaydon 12                 2) Shiblaq, Zach 10               
     3) Simpson, Trey 11                4) Michael, Joel 11               
  5 Hil. Davidson                                     1:36.00    1:41.01    2   
     1) Mackintosh, Michael 11          2) D'Souza, Brandon 12            
     3) Seidel, Michael 12              4) Danyi, Collin 11               
 -- Dub. Jerome                                       1:40.00        DNF  
     1) Harra, Blake 9                  2) Kacherski, Cade 11             
     3) Viola, Chris 11                 4) Darrow, Max 11                 
 -- Upper Arlington                                   1:34.55         DQ  
     1) Isenbarger, Colin 11            2) Heath, Avery 11                
     3) Wilson, Andrew 12               4) Pomerants, Michael 12          
 -- West. South                                       1:31.00         DQ  
     1) Sunnyway, Elton 11              2) Abimbola, Bankole 10           
     3) Powell, Malik 11                4) Long, Dominique 12             
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: M 5:15.73  4/11/2014   Lilly Saniel-Banrey, Hilliard Dav         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sprankle, Gracie          10 Liberty              5:09.02    5:14.65M  10   
  2 Ewert, Taylor              9 Beavercreek                     5:21.85    8   
  3 Sculli, Meghan            11 Davidson             5:20.00    5:21.87    6   
  4 Matta, Emily              10 Liberty              5:33.61    5:26.56    4   
  5 Heuerman, Heidi           10 Upper Arlington      5:21.00    5:26.83    2   
  6 Peterson, Sydney           9 Davidson             5:35.00    5:30.29    1   
  7 Santos, Daniella           9 Darby                5:25.00    5:34.81  
  8 Endsley, Melina           11 Olentangy            5:49.00    5:35.31  
  9 Willette, Kat             11 Jerome               5:40.30    5:39.34  
 10 Brooks, Isabella           9 Bradley              5:40.00    5:40.16  
 11 Cannon, Abby              11 Darby                5:25.00    5:41.48  
 12 Grant, Jordan             12 Beavercreek                     5:46.47  
 13 Cool, Olivia               9 Olentangy            5:55.00    5:46.79  
 14 Dunn, Eileen              10 Upper Arlington      5:32.00    5:49.39  
 15 Corea, Regan              11 Bradley              5:50.00    5:56.40  
 16 Gosangi, Sowbhagya        10 Jerome               6:00.00    6:12.19  
 17 Bouton, Elia              10 West. South          6:15.00    6:18.26  
 18 Gaunt, Kathryn            12 West. South          6:35.00    7:07.27  
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: M 4:18.48  4/10/2015   Colin Burdette, Hilliard Dav              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sasso, Anthony            12 Olentangy            4:25.00    4:35.28   10   
  2 Tighe, Andrew             11 Davidson             4:38.68    4:37.21    8   
  3 Newman, Matt              12 Darby                4:47.11    4:43.47    6   
  4 Bucholz, Riley            10 Beavercreek                     4:45.78    4   
  5 Sawant, Shashank          12 Jerome               4:50.00    4:47.14    2   
  6 Sanders, Alex             11 Jerome               5:06.00    4:48.25    1   
  7 Johanssen, Conner         10 Davidson             4:39.00    4:49.77  
  8 Johnson, Ian              12 Beavercreek                     4:51.15  
  9 Anderson, Nicholas        11 Liberty              4:44.43    4:51.66  
 10 Martin, Owen              10 Darby                4:52.68    4:52.00  
 11 Clark, Adam               10 Liberty              4:48.17    4:52.70  
 12 Lanum, Max                10 Bradley              4:49.02    4:57.87  
 13 Crespo, Benjamin           9 Upper Arlington      5:05.00    5:02.03  
 14 Rispress, Malachi         11 West. South          4:50.00    5:12.55  
 15 Martyn, Bryce             11 Upper Arlington      5:10.42    5:16.43  
 16 Rossantelli, Giovanni     12 West. South          5:10.00    5:19.88  
 17 Ehrhardt, Caden           10 Olentangy                       5:28.98  
 -- Fiqueroa, Franklin        12 Bradley              4:38.00         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: M 50.45  4/8/2008    , Hilliard Darby                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hil. Darby                                          50.00      51.23   10   
     1) Hampton, Zayna 9                2) Toliver, Kiera 12              
     3) Simpson, Jillian 12             4) Carsey, Regan 11               
  2 West. South                                         50.00      51.25    8   
     1) Mason, Daja 12                  2) Silva, Kayla 11                
     3) McClure, Alexys 12              4) Guice, Peyton 10               
  3 Dub. Jerome                                         52.00      52.61    6   
     1) Lenz, Katie 12                  2) Dean, Alex 11                  
     3) Bowers, Kenzie 10               4) Jacobs, Hayley 10              
  4 Olen. Liberty                                       51.92      52.77    4   
     1) White, Brea 10                  2) Lawal, Carrie 10               
     3) Walsh, Lauren 11                4) Stoof, Chloe 10                
  5 Olentangy                                           53.40      53.62    2   
     1) Arora, Muskan 10                2) Geniusz, Katie 10              
     3) Lam, Brooke 10                  4) Bonanno, Mattee 12             
  6 Hil. Davidson                                       54.20      54.81    1   
     1) Kazmerzak, Klaire 10            2) Ryan, Sydney 10                
     3) Love, Tyreal 10                 4) Baumgartner, Lydia 10          
  7 Hil. Bradley                                        54.00      56.80  
     1) Ross, Jalah 10                  2) Baith, Courtney 10             
     3) Richards, Alexis 12             4) Ross, Jasmine 12               
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: M 43.19  4/7/2009    , Hilliard Darby                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hil. Darby                                          43.30      44.39   10   
     1) Barnett, Clint 11               2) Black, Andrew 12               
     3) Jurasek, Will 12                4) Mock, Malcolm 12               
  2 West. South                                         44.42      44.88    8   
     1) Mansaray, Michael 9             2) Alfred, Ibukunoluwa 9          
     3) Sunnyway, Elton 11              4) Abimbola, Bankole 10           
  3 Hil. Davidson                                       45.80      45.84    6   
     1) Burton, Joshua 9                2) Seidel, Michael 12             
     3) Danyi, Collin 11                4) Lambert, Eddie 12              
  4 Olen. Liberty                                       45.00      45.85    4   
     1) Partin, Max 11                  2) Rinsma, Ben 12                 
     3) Bendick, Andrew 11              4) Meeker, Noah 12                
  5 Dub. Jerome                                         45.80      45.86    2   
     1) Kacherski, Cade 11              2) Darrow, Max 11                 
     3) Kagy, Dalton 11                 4) Budde, Alex 10                 
  6 Olentangy                                           45.80      45.88    1   
     1) Konadu, Jaden 11                2) Shiblaq, Zach 10               
     3) Hill, Jaydon 12                 4) Ables, DeAnte 10               
  7 Upper Arlington                                     44.52      46.60  
     1) Heath, Avery 11                 2) Whitcomb, Justin 12            
     3) Lewis, Dexter 11                4) Neely, Timothy 11              
  8 Hil. Bradley                                        48.00      48.15  
     1) Barkhimer, Jacob 10             2) Hart, Christian 10             
     3) Wolfe, Josh 10                  4) Drovdlic, Matthew 9            
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 57.70  4/8/2008    Taneisha Cordell, Reynoldsburg              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Englehart, Sydney         11 Liberty              1:00.28    1:00.39   2  10   
  2 Hoefler, Kristina         11 Davidson             1:02.03    1:02.37   2   8   
  3 Oiler, Emily               9 Jerome               1:02.50    1:02.59   2   6   
  4 Nation, Holly             11 Olentangy            1:02.60    1:02.90   2   4   
  5 Walters, Noami             9 Darby                1:02.50    1:03.47   2   2   
  6 Newton, Marteana          12 West. South          1:02.00    1:03.71   2   1   
  7 Kunze, Abby               12 Darby                1:02.50    1:04.84   2 
  8 McCandless, Morgan        12 Olentangy            1:04.40    1:05.45   1 
  9 Lacey, Olivia             12 Jerome               1:06.00    1:05.51   1 
 10 Merritt, Betsy            10 Liberty              1:06.00    1:05.84   1 
 11 Baker, Phoebe             10 Davidson             1:06.19    1:07.06   1 
 12 Draper, Mikhayla          10 Bradley              1:05.17    1:07.44   1 
 13 Bruns, MaeLing             9 Upper Arlington      1:07.00    1:07.53   1 
 14 Schueler, Elizabeth       10 Upper Arlington      1:05.00    1:09.28   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 49.73  4/7/2009    Justin Brewton, Westerville North           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McGill, Malachi            9 Darby                  50.50      51.23   2  10   
  2 Burton, Joshua             9 Davidson               52.00      52.19   2   8   
  3 Kendle, Jeremy            11 Olentangy              51.00      53.26   2   6   
  4 Lewright, Tyler           12 Bradley                52.90      53.34   2   4   
  5 Saleh, Said               11 Bradley                53.50      53.72   2   2   
  6 Butler, Jared             12 Darby                  53.50      53.86   2   1   
  7 Ayoola, Al                11 West. South            53.00      54.75   2 
  8 Johnson, Joseph           10 Liberty                55.63      54.86   1 
  9 Bauer, Jacob              10 Davidson               55.50      55.70   1 
 10 Gordon, Ray               12 West. South            53.00      56.18   2 
 11 King, Trevon               9 Jerome                 56.58      56.55   1 
 12 Viola, Chris              11 Jerome                 55.46      56.91   1 
 13 Reida, Chase              11 Liberty                57.00      57.70   1 
 14 Whitcomb, Justin          12 Upper Arlington        55.17    1:00.23   1 
 15 Williams, Max              9 Olentangy            1:00.80    1:00.89   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 46.12  4/10/2012   Briana Rispress, Hilliard Darby             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collier, Brielle          12 West. South            46.50      47.71   2  10   
  2 McLaughlin, Tia           12 Darby                  50.52      49.47   2   8   
  3 Rispress, Stacia          10 Darby                  52.22      49.51   2   6   
  4 Ansel, Samantha            9 Upper Arlington        51.40      51.45   2   4   
  5 Clark, Emily              12 Davidson               52.62      51.68   2   2   
  6 Englehart, Sophia         11 Liberty                53.75      51.94   1   1   
  7 Mockler, Kelsey           11 Liberty                52.54      52.30   2 
  8 Guice, Peyton             10 West. South            52.00      52.50   2 
  9 Woerner, Emerson          12 Olentangy              54.20      52.67   1 
 10 Brown, Grace              11 Bradley                52.67      52.89   2 
 11 Yamauchi, Manaka           9 Jerome                 53.00      52.99   1 
 12 Susey, Cara                9 Olentangy              52.70      53.02   1 
 13 Kuhn, Kenzy                9 Bradley                55.33      53.08   1 
 14 Blake, Jessica            11 Jerome                 52.76      53.31   1 
 15 Cofield, Analeis          11 Davidson               56.00      54.27   1 
 16 Caswell, Meredith         12 Upper Arlington        53.23      56.94   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 39.18  4/7/2009    Jordan Rispress, Hilliard Darby             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Carter          12 Darby                  41.00      41.24   2  10   
  2 Anderson, Daevon          11 Bradley                40.00      41.43   2   8   
  3 Patil, George             11 West. South            42.50      42.65   2   6   
  4 Mace, Jonathan            12 Liberty                43.79      43.35   2   4   
  5 Powell, Malik             11 West. South            41.50      43.51   2   2   
  6 Perry, Isaac               9 Upper Arlington        44.67      44.24   1   1   
  7 Keen, James               10 Davidson               43.90      44.63   2 
  8 Konadu, Jaden             11 Olentangy              44.90      45.16   1 
  9 Weinstein, Sho            11 Davidson               44.00      45.22   2 
 10 Sonnanstine, Scott         9 Jerome                 48.30      45.23   1 
 11 Gilicinski, Nic           12 Jerome                 47.76      46.21   1 
 12 Czerwonka, Max            10 Upper Arlington        45.61      46.25   1 
 13 Sincek, Jake              10 Liberty                47.00      47.13   1 
 14 Frymier, Alec             11 Bradley                40.00      47.80   2 
 15 Toliver, Solomon          10 Darby                  45.00      52.36   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: M 2:18.00  4/10/2012   Lauren Hoover, Hilliard Davidson          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Stephanie         11 Beavercreek                     2:22.04   10   
  2 Johnson, India            12 Davidson             2:23.00    2:22.91    8   
  3 Wyngarden, Syd            10 Darby                2:20.00    2:23.69    6   
  4 Pierce, Jodie              9 Beavercreek                     2:24.37    4   
  5 Sprankle, Gracie          10 Liberty              2:25.00    2:26.30    2   
  6 Tighe, Ellie              10 Davidson             2:26.00    2:31.53    1   
  7 Matta, Emily              10 Liberty              2:37.00    2:34.70  
  8 Endsley, Melina           11 Olentangy            2:38.00    2:36.28  
  9 Nichols, Madeline         11 Upper Arlington      2:31.00    2:36.68  
 10 Scheiderer, Laura         11 Bradley              2:35.00    2:38.53  
 11 Vulic, Jane                9 Darby                           2:38.98  
 12 Turley, Elizabeth         11 Jerome               2:44.00    2:40.07  
 13 Sharp, Mallory            10 Upper Arlington      2:35.00    2:41.47  
 14 Michel, Grace             10 Bradley              2:35.00    2:42.88  
 15 Slyh, Katie               11 Olentangy            2:38.00    2:45.66  
 16 Livingston, Grace         10 West. South          2:50.00    2:56.86  
 17 Cua, Ceelea               12 West. South          2:50.00    3:04.46  
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: M 1:56.31  4/9/2011    Adrian Ross, Unioto                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pearl, Sam                11 Beavercreek                     2:01.97   10   
  2 Balthaser, Zach           12 Olentangy            2:00.60    2:03.20    8   
  3 Ingram, Eric              12 Darby                2:00.00    2:05.20    6   
  4 Farmer, Reed              12 Davidson             2:04.00    2:05.86    4   
  5 Pearson, Ethan            12 Bradley              2:05.00    2:06.24    2   
  6 Bober, Cullen             12 Bradley              2:05.00    2:06.88    1   
  7 Milligan, Ryan            12 Liberty              2:08.00    2:07.68  
  8 Egolf, Chris              12 Davidson                        2:09.26  
  9 Baldridge, Josh           11 Darby                2:02.00    2:09.61  
 10 Stephenson, Michael       12 Beavercreek                     2:10.90  
 11 Crespo, Benjamin           9 Upper Arlington      2:15.00    2:11.29  
 12 Maddox, Grant             12 Olentangy            2:09.80    2:11.82  
 13 Koberna, William          11 Liberty              2:11.55    2:12.63  
 14 Sanders, Derek             9 Jerome               2:15.00    2:12.81  
 15 Chieffo, Nicholas         11 Upper Arlington      2:19.01    2:17.05  
 16 Marcelain, Reece          10 West. South          2:10.00    2:19.44  
 17 De Nijs, Ryan              9 West. South          2:20.00    2:25.73  
 18 Reese, Andrew             11 Jerome               2:15.00    2:26.87  
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 25.75  4/10/2012   Caitlin Rack, Hilliard Darby                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Summers, Abby             12 Liberty                26.50      25.95   2  10   
  2 Simpson, Jillian          12 Darby                  26.00      26.70   2   8   
  3 Bowers, Kenzie            10 Jerome                            27.18   1   6   
  4 Carsey, Regan             11 Darby                  26.49      27.54   2   4   
  5 Hays, Maria               10 West. South            27.00      27.91   2   2   
  6 Kazmerzak, Klaire         10 Davidson               27.00      28.16   2   1   
  7 Richards, Alexis          12 Bradley                28.23      28.27   1 
  8 Sneed, Ellen               9 Upper Arlington        29.78      28.41   1 
  9 Barnes, Madeline          12 Olentangy              29.10      28.77   1 
 10 Baumgartner, Lydia        10 Davidson               27.80      28.85   2 
 11 Brady, Lauren              9 Liberty                28.72      29.01   1 
 12 Dean, Alex                11 Jerome                 28.70      29.10   1 
 13 Geniusz, Katie            10 Olentangy              27.50      29.17   2 
 14 Bruns, MaeLing             9 Upper Arlington        30.53      29.55   1 
 15 Hienton, Cameron          11 Bradley                           29.69   1 
 16 Jenkins, Janai            10 West. South            28.00      30.68   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 21.80  4/9/2011    Sam Darling, Hilliard Bradley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Long, Dominique           12 West. South            22.50      22.45   2  10   
  2 Barnett, Clint            11 Darby                  23.20      22.95   2   8   
  3 Saleh, Said               11 Bradley                23.59      23.40   2   6   
  4 Burton, Joshua             9 Davidson               22.90      23.64   2   4   
  5 Heath, Avery              11 Upper Arlington        24.61      23.67   1   2   
  6 Michael, Joel             11 Olentangy              23.60      23.70   2   1    23.698
  7 Isenbarger, Colin         11 Upper Arlington        24.24      23.70   1  23.699
  8 Bendick, Andrew           11 Liberty                24.15      23.99   1 
  9 Lewright, Tyler           12 Bradley                23.87      24.05   1 
 10 Harra, Blake               9 Jerome                 24.92      24.10   1 
 11 Emerson, Chris            12 Jerome                 24.51      24.20   1 
 12 Day, Kris                 10 Darby                  23.60      24.24   2 
 13 Sunnyway, Elton           11 West. South            23.50      24.38   2 
 14 Onate, Matthew             9 Liberty                25.28      24.44   1 
 15 D'Souza, Brandon          12 Davidson               23.70      24.62   2 
 16 Shiblaq, Zach             10 Olentangy              24.70      24.66   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: M 11:22.33  4/8/2016    Gracie Sprankle, Olentangy Li            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bower, Emma               11 Liberty             11:00.00   11:21.49M  10   
  2 Ewert, Taylor              9 Beavercreek                    11:37.61    8   
  3 Lewis, Sophie             10 Davidson            11:54.83   11:38.25    6   
  4 Shuman, Lauren            12 Beavercreek                    11:44.88    4   
  5 Alsko, Lauren             11 Davidson            12:20.00   11:52.96    2   
  6 Colvin, Sarah             11 Liberty             12:37.81   12:12.10    1   
  7 Clingan, Elizabeth        10 Upper Arlington     11:52.00   12:19.53  
  8 Mayer, Kayla              12 Darby               12:00.00   12:19.85  
  9 Maragos, Sonja            10 Bradley             12:30.76   12:21.83  
 10 Boggess, Meghan            9 Olentangy           12:45.00   12:23.54  
 11 Switzer, Emma              9 Upper Arlington                12:36.88  
 12 Segarra, Clarimar         12 Bradley             13:00.00   12:50.21  
 13 Bentley, Halle            11 Jerome              12:55.00   13:10.71  
 14 Clow, Aleah               11 Olentangy           13:20.00   13:11.97  
 15 Rohrer, Lydia             12 Darby               13:09.73   13:13.50  
 16 Duffy, Erin               10 Jerome              13:00.00   13:22.61  
 
Event 24  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: M 9:40.65  4/11/2014   Andrew Johnston, Olentangy Li             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ewert, Ben                12 Beavercreek                     9:43.83   10   
  2 Gregson, Matt             12 Beavercreek                     9:44.73    8   
  3 LeClair, Max              10 Davidson             9:57.00   10:01.12    6   
  4 Pasacki, Kellen           11 Jerome              10:15.00   10:04.49    4   
  5 Butchko, Daniel           12 Bradley              9:55.00   10:05.81    2   
  6 Newport, Dylan            11 Darby               10:15.00   10:12.91    1   
  7 Farson, Ellis             12 Darby                9:59.58   10:13.82  
  8 Mccabe, Rob               11 Bradley              9:55.00   10:13.84  
  9 Coad, Jeremy              11 Jerome              10:15.00   10:18.65  
 10 Sauvey, Nick              10 Davidson            10:10.00   10:18.83  
 11 Warrick, Nathan           11 Liberty             10:44.33   10:40.71  
 12 Garner, Alex              12 Olentangy           10:30.00   10:50.22  
 13 Schaefer, Carter          10 Olentangy           10:30.00   11:00.94  
 14 Koehler, Cole             10 West. South         10:45.00   11:06.99  
 15 Boone, Logan              11 Liberty             10:00.00   11:09.19  
 16 Smith, Cole               10 Upper Arlington     10:51.00   11:23.72  
 17 Swords, Nathaniel         10 Upper Arlington     11:13.00   11:37.80  
 18 McAlister, Matthew        12 West. South         11:15.00   12:05.53  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: M 4:05.12  4/10/2015   Hilliard Darby, Hilliard Dar              
                         J Simpson, H Knobloch, K Simpson, T McLaughlin    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hil. Darby                                        4:10.00    4:07.10   10   
     1) Simpson, Jillian 12             2) McLaughlin, Tia 12             
     3) Kunze, Abby 12                  4) Wyngarden, Syd 10              
  2 Hil. Davidson                                     4:13.00    4:09.19    8   
     1) Sculli, Meghan 11               2) Hoefler, Kristina 11           
     3) Peterson, Sydney 9              4) Johnson, India 12              
  3 Olen. Liberty                                     4:15.00    4:19.84    6   
     1) Merritt, Betsy 10               2) Sprankle, Gracie 10            
     3) Stoof, Chloe 10                 4) Englehart, Sydney 11           
  4 Dub. Jerome                                       4:18.00    4:21.10    4   
     1) Ruck, Raquel 11                 2) Dean, Alex 11                  
     3) Oiler, Emily 9                  4) Ferguson, Rachel 12            
  5 Hil. Bradley                                      4:26.00    4:21.27    2   
     1) Heard, CeCe 12                  2) Draper, Mikhayla 10            
     3) Spears, Alissa 12               4) Trivette, Jenna 10             
  6 West. South                                       4:18.00    4:26.44    1   
     1) Newton, Marteana 12             2) Couch, Gabby 12                
     3) Guice, Peyton 10                4) Hays, Maria 10                 
  7 Upper Arlington                                   4:11.98    4:28.92  
     1) Manoukian, Zoe 12               2) Nichols, Madeline 11           
     3) Zid, Emma 11                    4) Sneed, Ellen 9                 
  8 Olentangy                                         4:40.00    4:35.23  
     1) McCandless, Morgan 12           2) Fallona, Ireland 12            
     3) Charles, Rithika 10             4) Perry, Sydney 11               
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: M 3:26.31  4/11/2014   Hilliard Davidson, Hilliard Dav           
                         J Bernard, D Clark, D Nelson, P Motley            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hil. Darby                                        3:29.00    3:28.97   10   
     1) Williams, Carter 12             2) McGill, Malachi 9              
     3) Butler, Jared 12                4) Ingram, Eric 12                
  2 Olen. Liberty                                     3:35.00    3:32.40    8   
     1) Eppley, Andrew 12               2) Koberna, William 11            
     3) Mace, Jonathan 12               4) Milligan, Ryan 12              
  3 Hil. Davidson                                     3:32.00    3:33.55    6   
     1) Burton, Joshua 9                2) Seidel, Michael 12             
     3) Cook, Ian 12                    4) Tighe, Andrew 11               
  4 Dub. Jerome                                       3:44.72    3:36.91    4   
     1) Cook, Elliott 9                 2) Emerson, Chris 12              
     3) Viola, Chris 11                 4) Kowatch, Zach 12               
  5 Hil. Bradley                                      3:36.00    3:37.77    2   
     1) Saleh, Said 11                  2) Lewright, Tyler 12             
     3) Pearson, Ethan 12               4) Frymier, Alec 11               
  6 West. South                                       3:34.00    3:38.91    1   
     1) Ayoola, Al 11                   2) Alfred, Ibukunoluwa 9          
     3) Patil, George 11                4) Gordon, Ray 12                 
  7 Upper Arlington                                   3:44.52    3:48.19  
     1) Pomerants, Michael 12           2) Wilson, Andrew 12              
     3) Isenbarger, Colin 11            4) Perry, Isaac 9                 
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: M  5-02  4/10/2015   Molly Balcer, Hilliard Dav                  
        Meet: M  5-02  4/10/2015   B. Rispress / M. Balcer, Darby / Davidson   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nation, Holly             11 Olentangy            5-00.00    5-02.00M  10   
  2 Guice, Peyton             10 West. South          4-10.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Culver, Jenna             11 Liberty              4-08.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Toliver, Kiera            12 Darby                4-11.75    4-10.00    4   
  5 Winer, Gwen               12 Davidson             4-10.00   J4-10.00    2   
  6 Jacobs, Hayley            10 Jerome               4-10.00   J4-10.00    1   
  7 Rispress, Stacia          10 Darby                4-11.75    4-08.00  
  8 Caswell, Meredith         12 Upper Arlington      4-08.00    4-06.00  
  8 Jones, Alyssa             10 Bradley              4-06.00    4-06.00  
  8 Jefferson, Camryn         10 Liberty              4-04.00    4-06.00  
  8 Johnson, Haley            12 Bradley              4-08.00    4-06.00  
  8 McDonald, Callie          11 West. South          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 13 Peterson, Tatyanna        10 Olentangy            4-06.00    4-04.00  
 13 Geil, Elizabeth           11 Upper Arlington      4-04.00    4-04.00  
 13 Fecht, Emilee             10 Davidson             4-08.00    4-04.00  
 13 Lee, Michelle             11 Jerome               4-06.00    4-04.00  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: M  6-10  4/7/2009    Tyler McIntosh, Hilliard Darby              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Levitt, Caleb             10 Bradley              5-10.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Whitfield, Jared          11 Liberty              5-06.00    5-08.00    7   
  2 Butler, Jared             12 Darby                5-08.00    5-08.00    7   
  4 Patil, George             11 West. South          6-00.00    5-06.00    3   
  4 Czerwonka, Max            10 Upper Arlington      5-07.00    5-06.00    3   
  6 Dixon, Taryn              12 Darby                5-04.00   J5-06.00    1   
  7 Simpson, Trey             11 Olentangy            5-06.00   J5-06.00  
  8 Kershner, Mitchell        10 Liberty              5-04.00    5-04.00  
  8 Wolfe, Josh               10 Bradley              5-08.00    5-04.00  
  8 Darrow, Max               11 Jerome               5-08.00    5-04.00  
  8 Blair, Frank              11 Jerome               5-06.00    5-04.00  
 12 Johns, Matt               12 Davidson             5-06.00    5-02.00  
 12 Gordon, Ray               12 West. South          5-02.00    5-02.00  
 12 Bailey, Isaac             10 Davidson             5-04.00    5-02.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: M 11-04  4/10/2015   Emily Jones, Upper Arling                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Szerencsits, Siobhan      11 Olentangy           12-00.00   11-06.00M  10   
  2 Barnes, Madeline          12 Olentangy           12-00.00  J11-06.00M   8   
  3 Silber, Sam               12 Liberty             11-06.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Pool, Emma                12 Upper Arlington      9-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  5 Teater, Sarah             12 Davidson             9-06.00   J9-06.00    2   
  6 Collignon, Lily           10 Liberty              8-06.00    8-06.00    1   
  7 Morris, Kaysi             11 Darby                7-11.75    8-00.00  
  8 Coan, Isabelle            11 West. South          8-06.00    7-06.00  
  9 Spangler, Lindsey         12 Upper Arlington      7-06.00    7-00.00  
 10 Wilson, Cassidy           12 West. South          7-06.00   J7-00.00  
 11 Majni, Anna               10 Jerome               6-00.00    6-00.00  
 11 Baker, Chloe              10 Davidson             7-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Spring, Mikenna            9 Darby                6-00.00         NH  
 -- Weeks, Mackenzie           9 Jerome               4-06.00         NH  
 -- Sherwood, Lilie           10 Bradley              6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: M 14-00  4/10/2015   Alex Jacobs, Dublin Jerom                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle          12 Olentangy           14-01.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Keen, James               10 Davidson            12-00.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Soghomonyan, Garegin      11 Upper Arlington     11-00.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Bendick, Luke             10 Liberty             11-00.00   11-06.00    4   
  5 Hunter, Jacob             11 Liberty             12-00.00  J11-06.00    2   
  6 Kabba, Mahamud            11 Olentangy           11-06.00   11-00.00    1   
  7 DeCarlo, Carson           11 Jerome              10-06.00  J11-00.00  
  7 Pfeiffer, Carson          11 West. South         12-00.00  J11-00.00  
  9 Stevenson, Ross           10 Jerome              10-06.00   10-00.00  
  9 Benson, Matthew           11 Davidson            11-00.00   10-00.00  
 11 Park, Patrick             11 West. South          9-06.00    9-00.00  
 12 Lanum, Max                10 Bradley              7-00.00    8-00.00  
 12 Chene, Eric               10 Upper Arlington      8-06.00    8-00.00  
 14 Vent, Zach                 9 Darby                           7-00.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: M 17-08.25  4/7/2009    Shanee Jackson, Hilliard Darby           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Englehart, Sydney         11 Liberty             16-02.00   16-07.00   10   
  2 Walters, Noami             9 Darby               17-06.25   16-04.00    8   
  3 Ellis, Maliyah            10 Darby               15-09.00   15-09.00    6   
  4 Silber, Sam               12 Liberty             15-05.50   15-07.00    4   
  5 Winer, Gwen               12 Davidson            15-03.50   15-02.00    2   
  6 Fenner, Mary Lee          12 Upper Arlington     14-00.50  J15-02.00    1   
  7 Spears, Alissa            12 Bradley             14-08.00   14-09.00  
  8 Tekancic, Sidney          11 Davidson            14-11.00   14-08.00  
  9 Ansel, Samantha            9 Upper Arlington     14-01.75   14-07.00  
 10 Jacobs, Hayley            10 Jerome              15-03.50   14-03.00  
 11 Baith, Courtney           10 Bradley             13-05.00   13-11.00  
 12 Appiah, Josephine          9 West. South         15-00.00   13-10.00  
 13 Peterson, Tatyanna        10 Olentangy           13-03.00   13-03.00  
 14 Gentry, Emily             12 Jerome              13-03.75   13-00.00  
 15 Charles, Rithika          10 Olentangy           13-00.00   11-10.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: M 21-09.75  4/8/2008    Tashod Peterson, Reynoldsburg            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Daevon          11 Bradley             21-09.00   21-10.00M  10   
  2 Powell, Malik             11 West. South         19-06.00   21-03.75    8   
  3 Black, Andrew             12 Darby               19-06.00   20-10.00    6   
  4 Whitcomb, Justin          12 Upper Arlington     18-00.00   19-08.00    4   
  5 Simpson, Trey             11 Olentangy           18-04.00   19-07.50    2   
  6 Meeker, Noah              12 Liberty             19-05.00   19-06.00    1   
  7 Levitt, Caleb             10 Bradley             18-04.25   18-06.00  
  8 Adams, Alex               10 Liberty             18-00.00   18-04.00  
  9 Kazmerzak, Cole           10 Davidson            18-00.00   18-01.00  
 10 Epps, Jacob               10 Davidson            17-07.25   18-00.00  
 10 Washington, Terrell       12 West. South         18-06.50   18-00.00  
 12 Bell, Matt                11 Olentangy           18-03.00   17-09.00  
 12 Takamasa, Koh             11 Jerome              18-00.50   17-09.00  
 14 Budde, Alex               10 Jerome              18-01.00   17-07.50  
 15 Ramirez, Gus              12 Darby               16-10.50   17-00.00  
 16 Soghomonyan, Garegin      11 Upper Arlington                15-08.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: M 126-06  4/8/2008    Melissa Dodaro, Reynoldsburg               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kowalski, Emma             9 Darby               26-07.75     128-05M  10   
  2 Sullivan, Sienna          12 Davidson               89-00      93-06    8   
  3 Schroeder, Shelby         12 Bradley                99-01      92-04    6   
  4 Wachtman, Adrienne         9 Upper Arlington        86-09      91-08    4   
  5 Elder, Paige              11 Jerome                 85-05      89-09    2   
  6 Koye-Jolaoso, Eniola      11 Darby                  95-06      88-11    1   
  7 Croop, Elizabeth          11 Liberty                91-09      87-07  
  8 Winer, Karina              9 Davidson               84-07      84-08  
  9 Kirkham, Nikole           10 Liberty                81-05      84-04  
 10 Schneider, Sarah          12 Olentangy              86-10      82-05  
 11 Hribar, Christy           10 Bradley                86-03      80-05  
 12 Alford, Julianne          12 Upper Arlington        80-06      75-04  
 13 Suchan, Emily             12 Olentangy              86-10      74-11  
 14 Thomas, Maddy             11 West. South            79-00      65-01  
 15 Dunn, Katie               10 Jerome                 61-04      51-05  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: M 154-01  4/11/2010   Brian Skura, Worthington Kilbourne         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burkhart, Chris           10 Darby                 135-00     143-08   10   
  2 Litreal, Dylan            11 Darby                 138-03     143-07    8   
  3 Minto, Dmitri             11 Liberty               127-09     131-04    6   
  4 Scheurle, Alec            11 Jerome                126-03     128-00    4   
  5 Gray, Matt                12 Olentangy             120-07     123-03    2   
  6 Lawless, Nick             12 Olentangy             133-10     122-03    1   
  7 Harper, Thomas            11 Upper Arlington       108-00     111-07  
  8 Upperman, Adam            10 Davidson              120-09     109-08  
  9 Greenlee, Eddie           11 Upper Arlington       121-08     105-07  
 10 Parham, Anthony           11 West. South           103-03     103-08  
 11 Azusenis, Alex            10 Liberty               125-06     103-01  
 12 Ryan, Cal                 10 Davidson              115-00      98-01  
 13 Becker, David             12 Jerome                110-00      96-11  
 14 Metzler, David             9 Bradley                86-04      93-02  
 15 McCardle, Adam            11 Bradley                99-05      85-03  
 16 Herriott, Brandon         10 West. South            95-00      69-09  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: M 41-07  4/8/2008    Melissa Dodaro, Reynoldsburg                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kowalski, Emma             9 Darby               34-11.25   35-07.00   10   
  2 Kunar, Mollie             10 Liberty             32-07.50   33-06.50    8   
  3 Ellis, Makaeda            12 Bradley             32-00.00   33-04.00    6   
  4 See, Shannon              12 Darby               32-06.25   33-02.50    4   
  5 Fecht, Emilee             10 Davidson            30-00.00   32-09.00    2   
  6 Sullivan, Sienna          12 Davidson            33-02.25   32-03.00    1   
  7 Wachtman, Adrienne         9 Upper Arlington     30-05.00   31-05.00  
  8 Schroeder, Shelby         12 Bradley             31-00.00   29-05.75  
  9 Schneider, Sarah          12 Olentangy           29-01.50   28-04.00  
 10 Scheurle, Lauren           9 Jerome              26-00.00   27-06.00  
 11 Humphries, Tanya          11 Jerome              27-10.50   27-02.50  
 12 Alford, Julianne          12 Upper Arlington     26-05.00   27-00.00  
 13 Croop, Elizabeth          11 Liberty             26-08.50   26-08.25  
 14 Thomas, Maddy             11 West. South         25-07.00   24-08.75  
 15 Euans, Ashley             10 Olentangy           28-07.25   23-11.50  
 16 Dwumah, Edith             11 West. South         23-04.00   23-05.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: M 54-04.50  4/11/2014   Darryl Long, Westerville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Matt                12 Olentangy           46-06.00   47-07.50   10   
  2 Litreal, Dylan            11 Darby               45-11.75   45-04.00    8   
  3 Ezirim, Josiah            10 Davidson            43-04.25   45-03.50    6   
  4 Lawless, Nick             12 Olentangy           41-00.00   43-03.00    4   
  5 Parham, Anthony           11 West. South         36-09.50   43-00.50    2   
  6 Ryan, Cal                 10 Davidson            43-07.25   42-10.50    1   
  7 Scheurle, Alec            11 Jerome              40-06.00   42-05.00  
  8 McRae, Sean                9 Upper Arlington     42-01.00   41-09.00  
  9 Minto, Dmitri             11 Liberty             41-00.00   40-11.50  
 10 Castetter, John           11 Upper Arlington     41-03.00   40-11.00  
 11 Dillion, Paul             11 Darby               39-04.00   39-09.50  
 12 Azusenis, Alex            10 Liberty             40-09.00   38-10.00  
 13 Prazak, Benjamin          12 Jerome              35-05.00   37-10.00  
 14 Herriott, Brandon         10 West. South         35-04.00   37-01.25  
 15 McCardle, Adam            11 Bradley             35-05.00   33-10.00  
 16 Cooper, Jared             11 Bradley             35-04.75   33-05.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hil. Darby                 135        2) Olen. Liberty             127   
    3) Hil. Davidson               86        4) West. South                50   
    5) Olentangy                   38        6) Dub. Jerome                37   
    7) Upper Arlington             30        8) Hil. Bradley               21   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hil. Darby                 138        2) Hil. Bradley               80   
    3) Hil. Davidson               76        4) Olentangy                  72   
    5) West. South                 59        6) Olen. Liberty              58   
    7) Dub. Jerome                 25        8) Upper Arlington            17