Complete Results

Licensed to Springfield High School - Holland
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2017 08:33 PM
               2017 Holland Springfiled Invitational - 4/13/2017               
                                 Holland Ohio                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 10:02.04  1998        , AW                                     
                          Bixler,Cothern,Hanifan,Willets                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Anthony Wayne                                      10:23.00   10   
     1) Smith, Margaret 10              2) Herrington, Shelby 09          
     3) Kahl, Kaylee 09                 4) Zarnick, Danielle 12           
  2 Bedford-Temperance                                 11:04.00    8   
     1) Cook, Olivia 11                 2) Falzone, Jillian 9             
     3) Pauli, Bri 10                   4) Orner, Makayla 9               
  3 Clay                                               11:32.00    6   
     1) Cordle, Alexis 10               2) Kuecher, Caitlyn 12            
     3) Lesniewicz, Alaina 10           4) Miller, Madison 12             
  4 Whitmer                                            11:42.00    5   
     1) Kosek, Eleanor 12               2) Nichols, Taylor 9              
     3) Naveken, Katherine 10           4) Thomas, Serenity 10            
  5 Rossford                                           11:48.00    4   
     1) Schwiefert, Kari 11             2) DuPont, Arianna 10             
     3) Knitz, Grace 9                  4) Barker, Sammi 12               
  6 Springfield                                        12:19.00    3   
     1) Scott, Lily 11                  2) Esquivel, Liliana 12           
     3) Leung, Jillian 9                4) Bal, Jenna 9                   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 8:26.04  1990        , DEL                                     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bedford-Temperance                                  8:35.00   10   
     1) Chevalier, Colin 10             2) Scheffer, Noah 10              
     3) Bennett, Justin 11              4) Huss, Nick 10                  
  2 Springfield                                         8:39.00    8   
     1) Baksh, Tysir 12                 2) Jordan, Mason 12               
     3) Kirk, Chase 11                  4) Brandon, Ben 12                
  3 Anthony Wayne                                       9:01.00    6   
     1) Schofield, Brady 11             2) Yokum, Matthew 10              
     3) Varner, Jacob 09                4) Finley, Brandon 11             
  4 Whitmer                                             9:08.00    4.50
     1) Burkart, Isaac 9                2) Feudi, Noah 9                  
     3) Lewis, Chandler 12              4) Rivera, Nick 12                
  4 Toledo C.C.                                         9:08.00    4.50
     1) Griffin, Matthew 10             2) Anderson, Damien 12            
     3) Williams, Michael 11            4) White, Anthony 10              
  6 Clay                                                9:10.00    3   
     1) Meinke, Joshua 11               2) Meinke, Caleb 10               
     3) Rollo, Ethan 10                 4) Rendon, Emilio 10              
  7 Rossford                                            9:13.00    2   
     1) Perry, Jacob 12                 2) Newell, Parker 10              
     3) Coyel, Teagan 9                 4) Pietrasz, Jake 11              
  8 Delta                                              10:00.00    1   
     1) Davis, Hayden 9                 2) Smith, Dylan 12                
     3) Turi, Ian 9                     4) Wright, Maverick 11            
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 15.80  2009        Zaper, AW                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abunaw, Victoria          11 Springfield              14.90#  10   
  2 Verb, Joci                12 Clay                     16.72    8   
  3 Shores, Angella           12 Anthony Wayn             17.31    6   
  4 Woodson, Erica            11 Bedford-Temp             17.65    5   
  5 Finch, Allison            10 Whitmer                  17.88    4   
  6 Hutchins, Ireland          9 Rossford                 19.59    3   
  7 Lee, Cassandra            10 Delta                    19.75    2   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 15.04  2004        Hola, AW                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oxer, Seth                 9 Bedford-Temp             16.94   10   
  2 Schutt, Levi              11 Anthony Wayn             17.00    8   
  3 Proctor, Tyler            12 Springfield              17.46    6   
  4 Bliss, Walker             11 Clay                     18.81    5   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 12.34  2009        Schmidt, AW                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunt, Zoe                 12 Anthony Wayn             12.91   10   
  2 Iwuagwu, Antoinette       12 Springfield              13.09    8   
  3 Ladd, Mallory             12 Clay                     13.57    6   
  4 Chuhy, Kate               11 Bedford-Temp             13.74    5   
  5 Murrey-Purifie, Dennaysh   9 Toledo C.C.              14.04    4   
  6 Berger, Mckenzie           9 Delta                    14.24    3   
  7 Dunne, Megan              10 Rossford                 14.34    2   
  8 Jensen, Aaliyah            9 Whitmer                  15.36    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 10.94  1999        Mays, WW                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ford, Derrique            10 Springfield              11.43   10   
  2 Pride, Kadarius           11 Toledo C.C.              11.63    8   
  3 Segur, Conor              12 Anthony Wayn             11.68    6   
  4 Fuerst, Matt              12 Rossford                 11.74    5   
  5 Nowak, Brady              12 Bedford-Temp             11.82    4   
  6 Harper, Kaden             12 Delta                    11.89    3   
  7 Merrell, Keyshawn          9 Whitmer                  12.22    2   
  8 Szymczak, Bo              11 Clay                     12.71    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 1:46.64  2007        , AW                                      
                         Deeds,Marzek,Zaper,Schmidt                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rossford                                            1:49.88   10   
     1) Dunne, Megan 10                 2) Clay, Regan 12                 
     3) Hutchins, Ireland 9             4) Clark, Kaitlyn 10              
  2 Anthony Wayne                                       1:52.97    8   
     1) Rybicki, Hannah 09              2) Cook, Delaney 12               
     3) Zito, Jerzy 10                  4) Zito, Lindsay 12               
  3 Springfield                                         1:53.18    6   
     1) Abunaw, Valencia 11             2) Crape, Tia 10                  
     3) Rollins, Jordan 10              4) Iwuagwu, Antoinette 12         
  4 Toledo C.C.                                         1:58.07    5   
     1) Czech, Amanda 11                2) Tyas, Charissa 12              
     3) Canterbury, Courtney 10         4) Murrey-Purifie, Dennaysha 9    
  5 Bedford-Temperance                                  1:59.89    4   
     1) Chuhy, Kate 11                  2) Dubendorfer, Cassidy 10        
     3) Godfrey, Meghan 10              4) Woodson, Erica 11              
  6 Delta                                               2:02.78    3   
     1) Berger, Mckenzie 9              2) Wright, Brooklyn 11            
     3) Weishampel, Hallie 11           4) Lee, Cassandra 10              
  7 Clay                                                2:02.87    2   
     1) Klatt, Donni 12                 2) Cathers, Grace 9               
     3) Combs, Myranda 11               4) Meinke, Sydnie 9               
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 1:33.04  2007        , AW                                      
                         Birsen,Mikes,Cross,Gerhardinger                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Springfield                                         1:32.13#  10   
     1) Williams, Justin 12             2) Ford, Derrique 10              
     3) Bernard, Tadar 12               4) Witcher, Lamar 12              
  2 Toledo C.C.                                         1:35.40    8   
     1) Blue, Sean 11                   2) Ricardi, Jermonte 11           
     3) Pride, Kadarius 11              4) Cheeves, Jerome 12             
  3 Bedford-Temperance                                  1:36.19    6   
     1) Caris, Gabe 12                  2) Flood, Elijah 11               
     3) Gill, Caleb 11                  4) Nowak, Brady 12                
  4 Rossford                                            1:36.87    5   
     1) Fuerst, Matt 12                 2) Pietrasz, Jake 11              
     3) Pickett, Chris 11               4) Szczublewski, Austin 10        
  5 Clay                                                1:38.20    4   
     1) Gonzalez, Emmanuel 9            2) Aiton, Dustin 11               
     3) Ummel, Adam 10                  4) Reddick, Trey 10               
  6 Whitmer                                             1:39.86    3   
     1) Garrett, Devon 11               2) Young, Tre 9                   
     3) Terry, Jacob 11                 4) Negrin, Carlos 9               
  7 Delta                                               1:46.58    2   
     1) Smith, Dylan 12                 2) O'Neal, Atreyo 11              
     3) Green, Bowen 11                 4) Rogers, Dylan 11               
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 5:13.46  1998        Hanifan                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kovacs, Anna              11 Toledo C.C.            5:26.00   10   
  2 Kahl, Kaylee              09 Anthony Wayn           5:31.00    8   
  3 Hess, Sydney              12 Clay                   5:39.00    6   
  4 Hinkelman, Brooke         10 Bedford-Temp           5:40.00    5   
  5 Moser, Abigail            11 Anthony Wayn           5:41.00    4   
  6 Smith, Alli               10 Bedford-Temp           5:42.00    3   
  7 Bacon, Alexandra           9 Whitmer                5:43.00    2   
  8 Bal, Jenna                 9 Springfield            5:45.00    1   
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 4:30.93  2015        Avers, OTS                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greeley, Michael          11 Bedford-Temp           4:35.00   10   
  2 Dickerson, Hayden         11 Clay                   4:49.00    8   
  3 Halley, Marc              11 Clay                   4:50.00    6   
  4 Yokum, Matthew            10 Anthony Wayn           4:51.00    5   
  5 Chevalier, Colin          10 Bedford-Temp           4:52.00    4   
  6 Chamberlain, Adam         12 Springfield            5:01.00    3   
  7 Brandon, Ben              12 Springfield            5:02.00    2   
  8 Schofield, Brady          11 Anthony Wayn           5:03.00    1   
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 51.27  2015        , SP                                        
                       Rollins,Todd,Dotson,Iwuagwu                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Wayne                                         53.13   10   
     1) Black, Erica 12                 2) Cook, Delaney 12               
     3) Whitehurst, Tess 11             4) Hunt, Zoe 12                   
  2 Springfield                                           53.40    8   
     1) Crape, Tia 10                   2) Iwuagwu, Antoinette 12         
     3) Norwood, Brianna 9              4) Abunaw, Valencia 11            
  3 Clay                                                  55.02    6   
     1) Klatt, Donni 12                 2) Cathers, Grace 9               
     3) Verb, Joci 12                   4) Ladd, Mallory 12               
  4 Bedford-Temperance                                    56.15    5   
     1) Dubendorfer, Cassidy 10         2) Godfrey, Meghan 10             
     3) Birmingham, Madelyn 11          4) Woodson, Erica 11              
  5 Delta                                                 56.84    4   
     1) Berger, Mckenzie 9              2) Weishampel, Hallie 11          
     3) Zicovich, Kali 9                4) Leffler, Emma 11               
  6 Toledo C.C.                                           57.06    3   
     1) Czech, Amanda 11                2) Tyas, Charissa 12              
     3) Mills, Tailor 12                4) Murrey-Purifie, Dennaysha 9    
  7 Rossford                                              57.68    2   
     1) Cherko, Karis 11                2) Glowacki, Taylor 10            
     3) Harmon, Olivia 10               4) Jakubec, Amelia 12             
  8 Whitmer                                               59.26    1   
     1) Brown, Olivia 9                 2) Qualls, Jayla 9                
     3) Rohloff, Paige 9                4) Jensen, Aaliyah 9              
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 44.74  1993        , WW                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Toledo C.C.                                           45.23   10   
     1) Blue, Sean 11                   2) Cheeves, Jerome 12             
     3) Ricardi, Jermonte 11            4) Pride, Kadarius 11             
  2 Springfield                                           45.40    8   
     1) Gray, Robert 9                  2) Ford, Derrique 10              
     3) Williams, Justin 12             4) Witcher, Lamar 12              
  3 Bedford-Temperance                                    46.59    6   
     1) Farren, Andrew 12               2) Nowak, Brady 12                
     3) Gill, Caleb 11                  4) Werner, T.J. 11                
  4 Whitmer                                               47.00    5   
     1) Merrell, Keyshawn 9             2) Walling, Zach 9                
     3) Kubicki, Zach 12                4) Negrin, Carlos 9               
  5 Delta                                                 47.77    4   
     1) Cameron, Tyson 11               2) Smith, Dylan 12                
     3) Harper, Kaden 12                4) Rogers, Dylan 11               
  6 Clay                                                  48.05    3   
     1) Szymczak, Bo 11                 2) Rollo, Ethan 10                
     3) Ummel, Adam 10                  4) Reddick, Trey 10               
  7 Anthony Wayne                                         48.59    2   
     1) Riggio, Shane 10                2) Snyder, Zackery 09             
     3) Connelly, Ryan 12               4) Segur, Conor 12                
  8 Rossford                                              48.85    1   
     1) Mannor, Jacob 9                 2) Szczublewski, Austin 10        
     3) Coyel, Teagan 9                 4) Niedbalski, Dylan 10           
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 58.54  2005        McGray, LIB                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clark, Kaitlyn            10 Rossford               1:01.11   10   
  2 Green, Simone             10 Toledo C.C.            1:02.72    8   
  3 Smith, Margaret           10 Anthony Wayn           1:02.93    6   
  4 Mehki, Bailey             12 Bedford-Temp           1:03.77    5   
  5 Johnson, Nia              10 Springfield            1:04.19    4   
  6 Wright, Brooklyn          11 Delta                  1:08.96    3   
  7 Cordle, Alexis            10 Clay                   1:09.50    2   
  8 Thomas, Serenity          10 Whitmer                1:14.89    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 49.34  2000        Mays, WW                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffin, Matthew          10 Toledo C.C.              51.00   10   
  2 Hilsenbeck, Charles       12 Bedford-Temp             51.03    8   
  3 Williams, Justin          12 Springfield              53.45    6   
  4 Gonzalez, Emmanuel         9 Clay                     54.15    5   
  5 Campbell, Seth            09 Anthony Wayn           1:00.19    4   
  6 Bragg, Keivonte            9 Whitmer                1:00.57    3   
  7 Abernathy, Brandon        10 Rossford               1:01.59    2   
  8 Green, Bowen              11 Delta                  1:04.16    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 48.24  2008        Zapper, AW                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clay, Regan               12 Rossford                 45.08#  10   
  2 Abunaw, Victoria          11 Springfield              47.33#   8   
  3 Shores, Angella           12 Anthony Wayn             50.58    6   
  4 Verb, Joci                12 Clay                     52.13    5   
  5 Clements, Aleah           11 Bedford-Temp             52.99    4   
  6 Finch, Allison            10 Whitmer                  54.81    3   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 39.46  1993        Downey, OTS                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farren, Andrew            12 Bedford-Temp             42.40   10   
  2 Bernard, Tadar            12 Springfield              44.31    8   
  3 Phillips, Peyton          12 Delta                    45.55    6   
  4 Bliss, Walker             11 Clay                     45.79    5   
  5 Smith, Cameron            11 Anthony Wayn             46.73    4   
  6 Frisch, Mekail            10 Whitmer                  50.07    3   
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 2:23.74  2000        Ray, NV                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kovacs, Anna              11 Toledo C.C.            2:26.35   10   
  2 Hess, Sydney              12 Clay                   2:31.31    8   
  3 Cook, Olivia              11 Bedford-Temp           2:36.65    6   
  4 Moser, Abigail            11 Anthony Wayn           2:41.49    5   
  5 Zarnick, Danielle         12 Anthony Wayn           2:41.98    4   
  6 Orner, Makayla             9 Bedford-Temp           2:45.21    3   
  7 Durco, Karagyn             9 Rossford               2:49.22    2   
  8 Sabo, Kiley               10 Toledo C.C.            2:52.16    1   
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 2:02.74  1990        Caldwell, WW                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greeley, Michael          11 Bedford-Temp           2:04.00   10   
  2 Scheffer, Noah            10 Bedford-Temp           2:07.00    8   
  3 Perry, Jacob              12 Rossford               2:08.00    6   
  4 Dickerson, Hayden         11 Clay                   2:09.00    5   
  5 Halley, Marc              11 Clay                   2:10.00    4   
  6 Jordan, Mason             12 Springfield            2:12.00    3   
  7 Finley, Brandon           11 Anthony Wayn           2:17.00    2   
  8 Rivera, Nick              12 Whitmer                2:19.00    1   
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 24.94  2007        Schmidt, AW                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunt, Zoe                 12 Anthony Wayn             26.63   10   
  2 Abunaw, Valencia          11 Springfield              27.11    8   
  3 Mehki, Bailey             12 Bedford-Temp             27.15    6   
  4 Miller, Mary              12 Delta                    28.44    5   
  5 Ladd, Mallory             12 Clay                     28.51    4   
  6 Dunne, Megan              10 Rossford                 30.47    3   
  7 Taylor-McGee, Nakiya      11 Toledo C.C.              30.92    2   
  8 Young, Jayda               9 Whitmer                  31.57    1   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 22.04  2000        Mays, WW                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilsenbeck, Charles       12 Bedford-Temp             22.50   10   
  2 Witcher, Lamar            12 Springfield              22.60    8   
  3 Blue, Sean                11 Toledo C.C.              23.59    6   
  4 Reddick, Trey             10 Clay                     24.54    5   
  5 Harper, Kaden             12 Delta                    25.04    4   
  6 Szczublewski, Austin      10 Rossford                 25.40    3   
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 11:34.64  2000        Hanifan, AW                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Alli               10 Bedford-Temp          12:15.20   10   
  2 Hinkelman, Brooke         10 Bedford-Temp          12:16.11    8   
  3 Yeager, Abby              12 Springfield           12:20.15    6   
  4 Dressel, Brooke           10 Anthony Wayn          12:53.00    5   
  5 Paull, Sarah              12 Anthony Wayn          12:56.00    4   
  6 Lesniewicz, Alaina        10 Clay                  13:06.00    3   
  7 Harris, Kaitlyn           12 Whitmer               14:05.00    2   
  8 Buchhop, Rachel           12 Delta                 14:24.00    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 9:51.04  2005        Gaynor, DEL                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zittleman, Alex           11 Bedford-Temp          10:34.00   10   
  2 Wright, Maverick          11 Delta                 10:54.00    8   
  3 Feudi, Noah                9 Whitmer               10:57.00    6   
  4 Eckert, Colton            10 Anthony Wayn          11:00.00    5   
  5 Varner, Jacob             09 Anthony Wayn          11:02.00    4   
  6 Keilholz, Jacob           11 Clay                  11:05.00    3   
  7 McCartney, Henry          10 Toledo C.C.           11:13.00    2   
  8 Runyan, Christopher       10 Springfield           11:24.00    1   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 4:10.94  2007        , AW                                      
                         Deeds,Thomas,Schmidt,Marzec                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rossford                                            4:16.55   10   
     1) Hutchins, Ireland 9             2) Clark, Kaitlyn 10              
     3) Durco, Karagyn 9                4) Clay, Regan 12                 
  2 Anthony Wayne                                       4:22.06    8   
     1) Smith, Margaret 10              2) Zito, Jerzy 10                 
     3) Shores, Angella 12              4) Hunt, Zoe 12                   
  3 Springfield                                         4:22.65    6   
     1) Iwuagwu, Antoinette 12          2) Serr, Cassidy 11               
     3) Johnson, Nia 10                 4) Abunaw, Victoria 11            
  4 Toledo C.C.                                         4:25.51    5   
     1) Green, Simone 10                2) Denko, Alexa 10                
     3) Taylor-McGee, Nakiya 11         4) Kovacs, Anna 11                
  5 Bedford-Temperance                                  4:37.46    4   
     1) Cook, Olivia 11                 2) Mehki, Bailey 12               
     3) Clements, Aleah 11              4) Champion, Cayla 11             
  6 Clay                                                4:39.84    3   
     1) Hess, Sydney 12                 2) Cordle, Alexis 10              
     3) Klatt, Donni 12                 4) Meinke, Sydnie 9               
  7 Whitmer                                             5:00.00    2   
     1) Thomas, Serenity 10             2) Young, Jayda 9                 
     3) Naveken, Katherine 10           4) Finch, Allison 10              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 3:23.54  1990        , WW                                      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bedford-Temperance                                  3:32.99   10   
     1) Caris, Gabe 12                  2) Flood, Elijah 11               
     3) Greeley, Michael 11             4) Hilsenbeck, Charles 12         
  2 Toledo C.C.                                         3:33.30    8   
     1) Anderson, Damien 12             2) Griffin, Michael 10            
     3) King, Josh 9                    4) Griffin, Matthew 10            
  3 Rossford                                            3:41.27    6   
     1) Perry, Jacob 12                 2) Pietrasz, Jake 11              
     3) Fuerst, Matt 12                 4) Pickett, Chris 11              
  4 Clay                                                3:44.17    5   
     1) Gonzalez, Emmanuel 9            2) Dickerson, Hayden 11           
     3) Halley, Marc 11                 4) Meinke, Joshua 11              
  5 Delta                                               4:00.98    4   
     1) Phillips, Peyton 12             2) Davis, Hayden 9                
     3) Green, Bowen 11                 4) Wright, Maverick 11            
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 310-06.50  2001        Bailey,Petterson,Brewer, SP             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Pollard, Madison          12 Anthony Wayn            153-02    3.33
  2 Owen, Catherine           10 Rossford                 81-00    0.66
  3 Leung, Jillian             9 Springfield              67-06    0.33
  4 Schauwacher, Sydney        9 Delta                    65-11    1   
  5 Furgeson, Nicole           9 Rossford                 62-06    0.66
  6 Palmer, Hannah             9 Springfield              57-05    0.33
  7 Oneal, Mindy               9 Delta                    55-07    1   
  8 Pietrowski, McKenna        9 Springfield              53-02    0.33
Flight  2  
  1 Miller, Mary              12 Delta                    87-05    1   
  2 Copciac, Jayda             9 Bedford-Temp             84-06    2.66
  3 Freeman, Angel            12 Toledo C.C.              80-09    1.66
  4 Bozinger, Abigal           9 Toledo C.C.              79-07    1.66
  5 Baisden, Julia            10 Anthony Wayn             75-04    3.33
  6 Hassan, Lily              10 Anthony Wayn             71-08    3.33
  7 Verb, Joci                12 Clay                     71-04    2   
  8 Pavuk, Sarah              10 Rossford                 63-02    0.66
Flight  3  
  1 Hansen, Hannah            11 Clay                     92-06    2   
  2 Lijewski, Shelby          12 Bedford-Temp             90-03    2.66
  3 Harris, Jaycie            12 Bedford-Temp             87-03    2.66
  4 Rew, Anna                 10 Clay                     85-06    2   
  5 Mitchell, Danshi           9 Whitmer                  84-07    1.33
  6 Alvarado, Madison         12 Whitmer                  76-00    1.33
  7 Kreinbrink, Mack          12 Toledo C.C.              65-05    1.66
  8 Alford, Jade              10 Whitmer                  62-10    1.33
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 409-04  2001        Booth,Meyer,Cotner, AW                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Braswell, Abass           12 Toledo C.C.             104-01    1   
  2 Nielsen, Wade             10 Springfield              99-06    2   
  3 Pickett, Chris            11 Rossford                 99-02    0.66
  4 Bergstrom, Ben            11 Rossford                 89-07    0.66
  5 Campbell, Torrin          12 Toledo C.C.              86-09    1   
  6 Sample, Devin             11 Toledo C.C.              84-01    1   
  7 Tillman, Andrew           11 Bedford-Temp             75-08    1.33
Flight  2  
  1 Young, Joe                12 Springfield             128-02    2   
  2 Tresnan-reighard, Hunter   9 Delta                   117-01    0.50
  3 Salazar, Santos           11 Bedford-Temp            108-00    1.33
  4 Huffman, Hunter            9 Whitmer                 106-09    1.66
  5 Connelly, Ryan            12 Anthony Wayn            103-06    2.66
  6 Wilkes, Steve             12 Springfield             103-01    2   
  7 Sturdevant, Drake          9 Whitmer                 101-04    1.66
  8 Shultz, McKade            11 Bedford-Temp            100-02    1.33
  9 Kholhofer, Nate           10 Delta                    60-07    0.50
Flight  3  
  1 Ragan, Cole               11 Anthony Wayn            126-09    2.66
  2 Edwards, Robby            12 Clay                    125-02    3.33
  3 Vincent, Samuel           11 Clay                    121-02    3.33
  4 Hansen, John               9 Clay                    118-04    3.33
  5 Barney, Nathan            11 Anthony Wayn            106-06    2.66
  6 Mudse, Jonah              11 Whitmer                 105-08    1.66
  7 Rhue, Luke                 9 Rossford                 82-09    0.66
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 10-10  2009        Okoro,Zaper, AW                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Combs, Myranda            11 Clay                   5-00.00    5   
  2 Fries, Alexa              10 Anthony Wayn           5-00.00    4   
  3 Kosek, Eleanor            12 Whitmer                4-08.00    4   
  4 Denko, Alexa              10 Toledo C.C.            4-08.00    3   
  5 Striggow, Isabelle         9 Bedford-Temp           4-08.00    3   
  6 Rollins, Jordan           10 Springfield            4-06.00    2   
  7 Young, Jayda               9 Whitmer                4-04.00    4   
  8 Godfrey, Meghan           10 Bedford-Temp           4-04.00    3   
  9 Yandell, Savannah          9 Rossford               4-00.00    2.50
  9 Klatt, Donni              12 Clay                   4-00.00    5   
  9 DuPont, Arianna           10 Rossford               4-00.00    2.50
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 11-10  2015        Durden,Boykin, SP                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phillips, Peyton          12 Delta                  6-00.00    1   
  2 Young, Tre                 9 Whitmer                5-10.00    5   
  3 Bliss, Walker             11 Clay                   5-10.00    4   
  4 Walling, Zach              9 Whitmer                5-08.00    5   
  5 Griffin, Michael          10 Toledo C.C.            5-08.00    3   
  6 Hertzfeld, Tanner         11 Anthony Wayn           5-06.00    2.50
  7 Cheeves, Jerome           12 Toledo C.C.            5-06.00    3   
  8 Novak, Jacob              10 Clay                   5-04.00    4   
  9 Perry, Zach               11 Rossford               5-04.00    2   
  9 Flood, Elijah             11 Bedford-Temp           5-04.00    1.50
 11 Schutt, Levi              11 Anthony Wayn           5-00.00    2.50
 11 Sanders, Christian         9 Springfield            5-00.00    1   
 11 Reynolds, Cameron         10 Rossford               5-00.00    2   
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 48-00.25  2007        Johnston,Westmeyer,Valigosky, AW         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clay, Regan               12 Rossford              16-10.00    3.33
  2 Green, Simone             10 Toledo C.C.           15-10.25    2   
  3 Chuhy, Kate               11 Bedford-Temp          15-03.00    1.33
  4 Clark, Kaitlyn            10 Rossford              14-10.50    3.33
  5 Rollins, Jordan           10 Springfield           14-08.00    1.66
  6 Riches, Courtney          11 Delta                 14-07.75    2.66
  7 Allen, Morgan              9 Delta                 14-01.50    2.66
  8 Lee, Cassandra            10 Delta                 14-00.75    2.66
  9 Fries, Alexa              10 Anthony Wayn          14-00.00    1   
 10 Murrey-Purifie, Dennaysh   9 Toledo C.C.           13-10.75    2   
 11 Crape, Tia                10 Springfield           13-09.25    1.66
 12 Black, Erica              12 Anthony Wayn          13-05.00    1   
 12 Combs, Myranda            11 Clay                  13-05.00    0.66
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 60-04  2012        Howard,Taylor,Siers, SP                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ford, Derrique            10 Springfield           20-07.00    2.66
  2 Pride, Kadarius           11 Toledo C.C.           20-02.00    3.33
  3 Kubicki, Zach             12 Whitmer               19-08.00    2   
  4 Cheeves, Jerome           12 Toledo C.C.           19-02.00    3.33
  5 Bliss, Walker             11 Clay                  18-10.25    1.66
  6 Hertzfeld, Tanner         11 Anthony Wayn          18-09.50    0.66
  7 Pressley, Josiah           9 Springfield           18-03.50    2.66
  8 Williams, Michael         11 Toledo C.C.           17-11.00    3.33
  9 Negrin, Carlos             9 Whitmer               17-10.50    2   
 10 Tillman, Andrew           11 Bedford-Temp          17-10.00    1   
 11 Aiton, Dustin             11 Clay                  17-08.25    1.66
 12 Harper, Kaden             12 Delta                 17-07.50    1   
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 100-00.25  2001        Bailey,Petterson,Brewer, SP             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kreinbrink, Mack          12 Toledo C.C.           30-03.75    2   
  2 Miller, Mary              12 Delta                 27-03.00    1   
  3 Owen, Catherine           10 Rossford              26-11.75    1.33
  4 Pavuk, Sarah              10 Rossford              25-07.00    1.33
  5 Ludwig, Skyler            09 Anthony Wayn          25-01.50    3.33
  6 Hutchins, Ireland          9 Rossford              24-01.00    1.33
Flight  2  
  1 Rew, Anna                 10 Clay                  32-00.00    1.66
  2 Harris, Jaycie            12 Bedford-Temp          31-05.75    2.66
  3 Kamer, Payton             10 Whitmer               29-09.00    1   
  4 Cochran, Susannah          9 Bedford-Temp          28-02.50    2.66
  5 Vincent, Elizabeth        11 Clay                  25-11.50    1.66
  6 Hansen, Hannah            11 Clay                  25-07.75    1.66
  7 Crape, Tia                10 Springfield           24-01.50    1   
  8 Hawkins, Martaisha        10 Springfield           23-10.50    1   
Flight  3  
  1 Pollard, Madison          12 Anthony Wayn          47-09.75    3.33
  2 Freeman, Angel            12 Toledo C.C.           35-07.50    2   
  3 Hassan, Lily              10 Anthony Wayn          32-10.75    3.33
  4 Copciac, Jayda             9 Bedford-Temp          29-03.00    2.66
  5 Oneal, Mindy               9 Delta                 22-09.50    1   
  6 Parker, Kennedy           12 Toledo C.C.           22-08.75    2   
  7 Schauwacher, Sydney        9 Delta                 19-08.75    1   
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 135-00  1989        , NV                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Campbell, Torrin          12 Toledo C.C.           46-05.00    3.33
  2 Fields, Dallas            11 Toledo C.C.           46-04.00    3.33
  3 Barney, Nathan            11 Anthony Wayn          41-00.50    2   
  4 Salazar, Santos           11 Bedford-Temp          40-08.50    1.66
  5 Ragan, Cole               11 Anthony Wayn          39-08.25    2   
  6 Clody, Sean               11 Anthony Wayn          38-10.00    2   
  7 Kubicki, Zach             12 Whitmer               38-01.00    1.33
  8 Grier, Romel               9 Whitmer               36-06.00    1.33
  9 Nowak, Brady              12 Bedford-Temp          33-09.50    1.66
Flight  2  
  1 Wilkes, Steve             12 Springfield           47-07.75    2.66
  2 Shultz, McKade            11 Bedford-Temp          43-08.00    1.66
  3 Butler, Cavon             10 Whitmer               42-03.00    1.33
  4 Young, Joe                12 Springfield           41-07.00    2.66
  5 Nielsen, Wade             10 Springfield           40-08.50    2.66
  6 Kholhofer, Nate           10 Delta                 38-00.00    0.50
  7 Tresnan-reighard, Hunter   9 Delta                 36-00.50    0.50
Flight  3  
  1 Braswell, Abass           12 Toledo C.C.           41-09.00    3.33
  2 Deyarmond, Brent          10 Rossford              41-03.50    0.66
  3 Hansen, John               9 Clay                  39-03.75    1   
  4 Edwards, Robby            12 Clay                  37-11.50    1   
  5 Miller, Eric              11 Clay                  36-09.50    1   
  6 Bergstrom, Ben            11 Rossford              35-07.75    0.66
  7 Fosgate, Hoah              9 Rossford              29-09.50    0.66
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 16-06  2009        Bracket,Woods, SP                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Holley, Olivia             9 Springfield            8-00.00    5   
  2 Luce, Breann              12 Delta                  8-00.00    4   
  3 Denko, Alexa              10 Toledo C.C.            8-00.00    3   
  4 Meinke, Sydnie             9 Clay                   7-06.00    4   
  5 Zak, Jacquelin            11 Clay                   7-06.00    4   
  6 Bowlby, Georgia           11 Springfield            7-00.00    5   
  7 Yost, Carly               10 Whitmer                6-06.00    3   
  8 Frank, Ashley              9 Whitmer                6-06.00    3   
  8 Cooker, Emily              9 Bedford-Temp           6-06.00    2.50
 10 Hall, Meghan              11 Bedford-Temp           6-00.00    2.50
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 27-03  2010        Howe,Huntley, SP                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kubicki, Zach             12 Whitmer               14-00.00    5   
  2 Gajdostik, Grant          12 Clay                  12-06.00    4   
  3 Young, Tre                 9 Whitmer               12-00.00    5   
  4 Stevens, Eli              12 Bedford-Temp          11-06.00    5   
  5 Barnes, Justin            10 Springfield           10-06.00    3   
  5 Szigeti, A.J.             10 Clay                  10-06.00    4   
  7 Reinhart, Justin          10 Springfield            9-00.00    3   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Anthony Wayne              131        2) Bedford-Temperance        112   
    3) Clay                        90        4) Springfield                88   
    5) Rossford                    77        6) Toledo C.C.                71   
    7) Whitmer                     42        8) Delta                      39   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bedford-Temperance         136        2) Springfield               103   
    3) Clay                        96        4) Toledo C.C.                85.50
    5) Anthony Wayne               68        6) Whitmer                    62.50
    7) Rossford                    42        8) Delta                      37