Complete Results

Licensed to Fredericktown High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 04:42 PM
                        2017 Cowen Rebird Invitational                         
                            Loudonville High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mount Gilead                                     10:44.70   10:21.04   10   
     1) James, Micah                    2) Bush, Hannah                   
     3) Hack, Baylee                    4) Picker, Darcy                  
  2 Fredericktown                                    11:00.00   10:42.89    8   
     1) Linhares, Molly                 2) Spearman, Sandra               
     3) Shrimplin, Ashlyn               4) Davis, Lauren                  
  3 Northmor                                         11:00.00   11:01.08    6   
     1) Ditullio, Julianna              2) Morrison, Rachel               
     3) Peters, Samantha                4) Jordan, Maddie                 
  4 Loudonville                                      11:30.80   11:24.00    5   
     1) MacQueen, Olivia                2) Hinkle, Emma                   
     3) Henley, Liz                     4) Carrol, Hannah                 
  5 Rittman                                          11:45.00   11:39.15    4   
     1) LaBouf, Madeline                2) Vale, Andrea                   
     3) Schuster, Victoria              4) Lambert, Hailey                
  6 Mad. Comprehensive                               11:40.00   12:26.36    3   
     1) Cromberg, Trinity               2) McMahon, Brittney              
     3) Liviskie, Kirsten               4) McNair, Abbey                  
  7 East Knox                                        12:23.00   14:07.31    2   
     1) Williams, Sarah                 2) Buckingham, Abigail            
     3) Buckingham, Sydney              4) Murray, Lexy                   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mount Gilead                                      8:31.00    8:21.87   10   
     1) Weiss, Nicholas                 2) White, Kyle                    
     3) White, Casey                    4) Hallabrin, Austin              
  2 Fredericktown                                     9:10.00    8:32.46    8   
     1) Green, Nolan                    2) Overholt, Wil                  
     3) Riley, Connor                   4) Spencer, Paden                 
  3 Chippewa                                          8:54.00    8:49.39    6   
     1) Gerstenslager, Cameron          2) Hennis, Steve                  
     3) Westfall, Elijah                4) Sims, Clayton                  
  4 Northmor                                          9:05.00    9:21.54    5   
     1) White, A.J.                     2) Hart, Kaleb                    
     3) Moore, Alec                     4) Walker, James                  
  5 Rittman                                          10:20.00    9:35.50    4   
     1) Leach, Logan                    2) Vale, Eli                      
     3) Hartzler, Troy                  4) Holman, Arizona                
  6 Loudonville                                      10:15.80    9:55.34    3   
     1) Baumberger, Jacob               2) Kirkbride, Cole                
     3) Young, Harley                   4) Cawrse, Anthony                
  7 Hillsdale                                        10:00.00   10:04.79    2   
     1) Koster, Kooper                  2) Hord, Calvin                   
     3) Krebs, Tim                      4) Sipe, Josh                     
  8 East Knox                                         9:53.00   10:25.99    1   
     1) Zedeker, Tyler                  2) Gilmore, Anthony               
     3) Kohl, Jeremieh                  4) Smith, Tyler                   
  9 Mad. Comprehensive                               10:10.00   10:55.50  
     1) Estep, Ethan                    2) Gilbert, David                 
     3) Carver, Matthew                 4) Forrer, Chase                  
 10 Cardington-Lincoln                                          11:11.70  
     1) Ratliff, Brydon                 2) Steckel, Branden               
     3) Schoppelrei, Andrew             4) Hallibrin, Racine              
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kline, Stephanie             Loudonville            18.10      17.17q  2 
  2 Bartok, Meggan               East Knox              17.20      17.67q  2 
  3 Grooms, Lilly                Cardington-L           17.15      18.21q  3 
  4 Van Hoose, Ashley            East Knox              17.50      18.25q  1 
  5 Fletcher, Kylie              Chippewa               17.80      18.33q  1 
  6 Lattea, Abby                 Chippewa               18.10      18.35q  3 
  7 Randall, Savannah            Mount Gilead           19.30      18.92q  3 
  8 Smitherman, Alexa            Utica                  19.60      18.94q  2 
  9 Carrick, Taylor              Mad. Compreh           19.00      18.99   1 
 10 Lambert, Alyssa              Mad. Compreh           19.00      19.30   2 
 11 Cortez, Selena               Northmor               19.10      19.39   2 
 12 Sullivan, Samantha           Mount Gilead           19.20      19.76   3 
 13 Hovest, Emily                Rittman                18.50      19.87   3 
 14 Glover, Sierra               Utica                  20.02      20.00   3 
 15 Chattin, Taylor              Fredericktow           19.83      20.10   1 
 16 Mowry, Summer                Crestline              21.00      21.63   3 
 17 Armstrong, Adia              Crestline              20.00      21.66   1 
 18 Isaac, Sion                  Rittman                23.00      23.35   2 
 19 Healea, Cassady              Northmor               19.10      26.73   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kline, Stephanie             Loudonville            17.17      17.17   10   
  2 Bartok, Meggan               East Knox              17.67      17.80    8   
  3 Van Hoose, Ashley            East Knox              18.25      17.84    6   
  4 Grooms, Lilly                Cardington-L           18.21      18.28    5   
  5 Lattea, Abby                 Chippewa               18.35      18.36    4   
  6 Smitherman, Alexa            Utica                  18.94      18.74    3   
  7 Fletcher, Kylie              Chippewa               18.33      18.86    2   
  8 Randall, Savannah            Mount Gilead           18.92      19.40    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Kolton                Northmor               16.20      15.95q  2 
  2 Kocab, Luke                  Hillsdale              16.90      16.87q  1 
  3 Dennis, Liam                 Mount Gilead           16.80      17.01q  1 
  4 Page, Connor                 Mount Gilead           16.90      17.60q  2 
  5 Enderle, Spencer             East Knox              17.81      18.30q  2 
  6 Jones, Jamarius              Mad. Compreh           17.20      18.39q  1 
  7 Zollinger, Jake              Chippewa               17.00      18.66q  2 
  8 Anatra, Max                  Crestline              18.30      18.77q  1 
  9 Riel, Colton                 Fredericktow           20.00      20.22   1 
 10 Killey, Dylan                Hillsdale                         20.71   2 
 -- Geiger, Joey                 Utica                  17.04         NT   1 
 -- Petulla, Anthony             Northmor               18.00         DQ   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Kolton                Northmor               15.95      15.53   10   
  2 Kocab, Luke                  Hillsdale              16.87      16.27    8   
  3 Page, Connor                 Mount Gilead           17.60      16.93    6   
  4 Dennis, Liam                 Mount Gilead           17.01      17.14    5   
  5 Jones, Jamarius              Mad. Compreh           18.39      17.21    4   
  6 Enderle, Spencer             East Knox              18.30      17.80    3   
  7 Zollinger, Jake              Chippewa               18.66      18.00    2   
 -- Anatra, Max                  Crestline              18.77         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thornsberry, Lyssa           Utica                  12.71      12.97q  4 
  2 Busic, Briana                Rittman                12.90      13.12q  2 
  3 Taylor, Jordan               Hillsdale              13.10      13.16q  3 
  4 Rolince, Makayla             Danville               12.81      13.18q  3 
  5 Weber, Emily                 Loudonville            12.90      13.20q  1 
  6 Brewer, Jessica              Mount Gilead           13.50      13.55q  4 
  7 Bennett, Brooke              Northmor               13.00      13.84q  1 
  8 Lloyd, Naomi                 Mad. Compreh           14.00      13.96q  4 
  9 Boualany, Nadya              Chippewa               14.10      14.02   4 
 10 Forshey, Mattea              East Knox              13.90      14.07   1 
 11 Denney, Katelyn              Cardington-L           13.97      14.15   3 
 12 Miller, Alex                 Crestline              13.05      14.19   2 
 13 Maslak, Destiney             Rittman                13.80      14.40   2 
 14 Huggins, Taylor              East Knox              13.90      14.64   2 
 15 Rine, Julia                  Danville               14.65      14.70   1 
 16 Smith, Haili                 Mad. Compreh           14.70      14.78   2 
 17 Kelley, Sabrina              Northmor               13.80      14.93   1 
 18 Hornyak, Kim                 Utica                  14.90      14.98   3 
 19 Glaser, Carolyn              Loudonville            13.50      15.06   3 
 20 Taylor, Shelby               Hillsdale              14.10      15.07   3 
 21 Lester, Sophie               Fredericktow           13.40      15.23   4 
 22 Ballinger, Courtney          Fredericktow           14.60      15.87   1 
 23 Strahm, Makenzie             Mount Gilead           16.00      16.26   4 
 24 Drury, Ashlee                Cardington-L           18.75      18.84   4 
 -- Markley, Alexis              Chippewa               14.40         NT   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Busic, Briana                Rittman                13.12      12.95   10    11.941
  2 Thornsberry, Lyssa           Utica                  12.97      12.95    8    11.949
  3 Weber, Emily                 Loudonville            13.20      13.10    6   
  4 Taylor, Jordan               Hillsdale              13.16      13.13    5   
  5 Rolince, Makayla             Danville               13.18      13.31    4   
  6 Brewer, Jessica              Mount Gilead           13.55      13.51    3   
  7 Bennett, Brooke              Northmor               13.84      13.98    2   
  8 Lloyd, Naomi                 Mad. Compreh           13.96      14.08    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stiltner, Trace              Hillsdale              11.30      11.22q  4 
  2 Johnson, Demetrius           Northmor               11.70      11.59q  2 
  3 Goers, Mason                 Cardington-L           11.34      11.70q  3 
  4 Hartman, Landon              Utica                  11.48      11.85q  2 
  5 Pence, Drake                 East Knox              11.80      11.90q  4 
  6 Fraizer, Dustin              Mount Gilead           11.70      12.05q  1 
  7 Slagle, Braxton              Hillsdale              12.15      12.05q  3 
  8 Almanson, Garrisen           Crestline              11.80      12.15q  4 
  9 Adkins, Johnathan            Mad. Compreh           12.00      12.16   3 
 10 Gaines, Bryceton             Mount Gilead           12.00      12.16   2 
 11 Haralson, Pistol             East Knox              11.50      12.22   1 
 12 Dannemiller, Andrew          Chippewa               11.70      12.24   3 
 13 Triplett, Davon              Crestline              12.10      12.41   2 
 14 Escamilla, Alejandro         Danville               12.45      12.52   4 
 15 Cowan, Josh                  Chippewa               12.00      12.59   1 
 16 Smead, Tyler                 Rittman                12.10      12.65   1 
 17 Quick, Colton                Loudonville            13.45      12.70   2 
 18 Ramos, Gavin                 Northmor               12.60      12.75   3 
 19 Hatfield, Jack               Mad. Compreh                      12.93   1 
 20 Villella, Tyler              Cardington-L           12.50      12.95   4 
 21 Main, Brandon                Fredericktow           14.00      13.16   4 
 22 Hagley, Kamryn               Fredericktow           14.00      13.38   3 
 23 Winings, Zach                Danville                          13.41   1 
 24 Saunders, Chase              Rittman                14.00      14.62   4 
 -- Mitchell, Jayson             Loudonville            12.65         NT   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stiltner, Trace              Hillsdale              11.22      11.21   10   
  2 Johnson, Demetrius           Northmor               11.59      11.55    8   
  3 Goers, Mason                 Cardington-L           11.70      11.71    6   
  4 Pence, Drake                 East Knox              11.90      12.00    5   
  5 Hartman, Landon              Utica                  11.85      12.01    4   
  6 Fraizer, Dustin              Mount Gilead           12.05      12.15    3   
  7 Slagle, Braxton              Hillsdale              12.05      12.25    2   
  8 Almanson, Garrisen           Crestline              12.15      12.28    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rittman                                           1:52.30    1:50.14   2  10   
     1) Dingess, Kacie                  2) Gasser, Erica                  
     3) Martin, Madison                 4) Busic, Briana                  
  2 Chippewa                                          1:54.00    1:52.73   2   8   
     1) Boualany, Nadya                 2) Amelung, Kierra                
     3) Boulany, Naya                   4) Lindquist, Grace               
  3 Fredericktown                                     2:00.00    1:55.69   2   6   
     1) Hyatt, Ashlyn                   2) Oswalt, Paige                  
     3) Smith, Leona                    4) Hamilton, Katerina             
  4 Mad. Comprehensive                                1:55.00    1:56.97   2   5   
     1) Edwards, Brooklynn              2) Lloyd, Naomi                   
     3) Schmidt, Hannah                 4) Blaising, Kalie                
  5 East Knox                                         1:58.30    1:57.11   2   4   
     1) Forshey, Mattea                 2) Huggins, Taylor                
     3) Bartok, Meggan                  4) Van Hoose, Ashley              
  6 Cardington-Lincoln                                2:00.00    1:58.08   2   3   
     1) McElwee, Alicia                 2) Lee-Rosch, Caitlyn             
     3) Brannon, Sage                   4) Denney, Katelyn                
  7 Mount Gilead                                      1:59.00    1:59.72   2   2   
     1) Brewer, Jessica                 2) Millisor, Bridgette            
     3) Chapman, Addison                4) McCoy, Alexis                  
  8 Northmor                                          2:01.00    1:59.87   2   1   
     1) Cutrupi, Vivenne                2) Healea, Cassady                
     3) Miracle, Hope                   4) Wiseman, Bailey                
  9 Hillsdale                                         2:03.90    2:00.01   1 
     1)                                 2) Taylor, Shelby                 
     3) Taylor, Jordan                  4) Derr, Lorena                   
 10 Utica                                             2:10.00    2:06.63   1 
     1) Hornyak, Kim                    2) Swetnam, Brittany              
     3) Osborne, Elyse                  4) Glover, Sierra                 
 11 Danville                                          2:09.81    2:07.53   1 
     1) Furay, Hannah                   2) Thomas, Brianna                
     3) Hawk, Lauryn                    4) Rine, Julia                    
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hillsdale                                         1:37.37    1:35.34   2  10   
     1) Davis, Josh                     2) Slagle, Braxton                
     3) Kocab, Luke                     4) Stiltner, Trace                
  2 Mount Gilead                                      1:37.00    1:35.72   2   8   
     1) McCallen, Drake                 2) Dennis, Liam                   
     3) Fraizer, Dustin                 4) Stevens, Brandon               
  3 Northmor                                          1:37.00    1:38.79   2   6   
     1) Petulla, Anthony                2) Zoll, Drew                     
     3) Lessick, Wyatt                  4) Komer, Calvin                  
  4 Mad. Comprehensive                                1:38.50    1:39.11   2   5   
     1) Blevins, Colton                 2) Jones, Jamarius                
     3) Stanfield, Wyatt                4) Adkins, Johnathan              
  5 Fredericktown                                     1:43.00    1:39.14   1   4   
     1) Hamilton, Alex                  2) Clevenger, A.J.                
     3) Campbell, Chance                4) Cochren, Seth                  
  6 East Knox                                         1:38.60    1:39.40   2   3   
     1) Pence, Drake                    2) David, Dalton                  
     3) Rhea, Colin                     4) Haralson, Pistol               
  7 Crestline                                                    1:40.93   2   2   
     1) Triplett, Davon                 2) Anatra, Max                    
     3) Wireman, Dakota                 4) Almanson, Garrisen             
  8 Utica                                             1:43.00    1:42.01   1   1   
     1) Hartman, Landon                 2) Lowry, Demitri                 
     3) Martinsen, Nick                 4) Geiger, Joey                   
  9 Chippewa                                          1:40.20    1:42.64   2 
     1) Dannemiller, Andrew             2) Douglas, Aden                  
     3) Smith, Drew                     4) Franks, Tanyon                 
 10 Rittman                                           2:40.00    2:05.39   1 
     1) Saunders, Chase                 2) Scheibe, Kyle                  
     3) Jenkins, Joey                   4) Copley, Zack                   
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Emma                 Loudonville          5:42.30    5:35.82   10   
  2 Schworm, Emilie              East Knox            5:47.00    5:39.28    8   
  3 McDermott, Katy              Rittman              5:42.00    5:46.14    6   
  4 Wilson, Cora                 Rittman              5:58.00    5:46.17    5   
  5 Groseclose, Nichole          Fredericktow         5:59.00    5:48.47    4   
  6 Yates, Mattney               Utica                6:02.00    5:50.47    3   
  7 Baker, Miranda               Fredericktow         6:05.00    5:59.08    2   
  8 Bush, Hannah                 Mount Gilead         5:57.00    6:01.87    1   
  9 Kish, Ashley                 Chippewa             6:23.00    6:08.03  
 10 James, Micah                 Mount Gilead         5:53.00    6:15.20  
 11 Duryea, Kristen              Northmor             5:45.00    6:17.61  
 12 Harley, Caitlin              Crestline            6:03.00    6:21.17  
 13 Shook, Jessica               Cardington-L         6:34.00    6:24.26  
 14 Lowe, Maddy                  Chippewa             6:15.00    6:25.84  
 15 Carnegie, Ava                Hillsdale            6:29.00    6:26.28  
 16 Eckenwiler, Lindsay          Mad. Compreh         6:30.00    6:31.95  
 17 MacQueen, Olivia             Loudonville          6:15.30    6:33.77  
 18 Buckenberger, Greta          Utica                6:36.00    6:45.63  
 19 McMahon, Brittney            Mad. Compreh         6:40.00    6:47.41  
 20 Metzger, Monique             Northmor             7:15.00    8:03.33  
 -- Morris, Maddison             East Knox            6:52.00         NT  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hallabrin, Austin            Mount Gilead         4:40.00    4:32.21   10   
  2 Hennis, Steve                Chippewa             4:43.00    4:39.67    8   
  3 Zampa, Zack                  Rittman              4:48.00    4:47.49    6   
  4 Ball, Trevor                 Mount Gilead         4:59.00    4:52.63    5   
  5 Sims, Clayton                Chippewa             4:53.00    5:01.72    4   
  6 Leach, Logan                 Rittman              5:09.00    5:05.22    3   
  7 Whitney, Nathan              East Knox            5:20.00    5:06.57    2   
  8 Roddy, Roghan                Fredericktow         5:10.00    5:06.71    1   
  9 Harmon, Wyat                 Fredericktow         5:05.00    5:11.66  
 10 Keen, Gavin                  Northmor             5:20.00    5:17.70  
 11 White, B.J.                  Northmor             5:30.00    5:22.64  
 12 Ladd, Connor                 Mad. Compreh         5:30.00    5:30.63  
 13 Baumberger, Jacob            Loudonville          5:20.30    5:37.18  
 14 Amos, Tyler                  Mad. Compreh         6:00.00    5:37.38  
 15 Wygle, Corbin                Utica                           5:39.57  
 16 Hallibrin, Racine            Cardington-L         7:20.87    5:41.41  
 17 Sipe, Josh                   Hillsdale            5:50.00    6:00.18  
 18 Kirkbride, Cole              Loudonville          5:25.20    6:15.71  
 19 Shuler, Chris                East Knox            6:25.00    6:42.94  
 20 Davis, Max                   Hillsdale            6:10.00    7:00.65  
 -- Homman, Brett                Utica                5:37.00         NT  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rittman                                             52.30      51.79   2  10   
     1) Dingess, Kacie                  2) Busic, Briana                  
     3) Bernadine, Kenedy               4) Martin, Madison                
  2 Chippewa                                            53.20      53.45   2   8   
     1) Boualany, Nadya                 2) Fletcher, Kylie                
     3) Boulany, Naya                   4) Amelung, Kierra                
  3 Mad. Comprehensive                                  54.30      54.02   2   6   
     1) Smith, Haili                    2) Lloyd, Naomi                   
     3) Schmidt, Hannah                 4) Blaising, Kalie                
  4 Fredericktown                                       54.00      54.15   2   5   
     1) Smith, Leona                    2) Campbell, Halle                
     3) Vaughn, Hannah                  4) Hamilton, Katerina             
  5 Hillsdale                                           56.20      54.65   1   4   
     1) Luikart, Lacey                  2) Rebmen, Taylor                 
     3) Taylor, Shelby                  4) Taylor, Jordan                 
  6 Utica                                               55.10      54.70   2   3   
     1) Smitherman, Alexa               2) Thornsberry, Lyssa             
     3) Brubaker, Grace                 4) Yates, Mattney                 
  7 East Knox                                           55.40      54.77   2   2   
     1) Forshey, Mattea                 2) Huggins, Taylor                
     3) Bartok, Meggan                  4) Van Hoose, Ashley              
  8 Loudonville                                         53.90      55.52   2   1   
     1) Kline, Stephanie                2) Glaser, Carolyn                
     3) Weber, Nikki                    4) Weber, Emily                   
  9 Mount Gilead                                        59.00      56.54   1 
     1) Brewer, Jessica                 2) Millisor, Bridgette            
     3) Chapman, Addison                4) Butcher, Claire                
 10 Northmor                                            56.00      58.20   2 
     1) Cutrupi, Vivenne                2) Healea, Cassady                
     3) Huntsman, Brooke                4) Wiseman, Bailey                
 11 Danville                                            61.72      59.49   1 
     1) Thomas, Brianna                 2) Lucus, Addy                    
     3) Furay, Hannah                   4) Rine, Julia                    
 12 Cardington-Lincoln                                  59.15      62.29   1 
     1) Lee-Rosch, Caitlyn              2) Grooms, Lilly                  
     3) Drury, Ashlee                   4) Kerman, Nadia                  
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hillsdale                                           45.80      45.68   2  10   
     1) Miller, Andrew                  2) Slagle, Braxton                
     3) Kocab, Luke                     4) Stiltner, Trace                
  2 Fredericktown                                       45.90      46.09   2   8   
     1) Hamilton, Alex                  2) Clevenger, A.J.                
     3) Campbell, Chance                4) Smith, Noah                    
  3 Mount Gilead                                        47.00      46.10   2   6   
     1) McCallen, Drake                 2) Page, Connor                   
     3) Fraizer, Dustin                 4) Gaines, Bryceton               
  4 East Knox                                           46.47      47.17   2   5   
     1) Pence, Drake                    2) David, Dalton                  
     3) Kannady, Blake                  4) Haralson, Pistol               
  5 Northmor                                            47.50      47.22   2   4   
     1) Smith, Kolton                   2) Petulla, Anthony               
     3) Zoll, Drew                      4) Lessick, Wyatt                 
  6 Utica                                               48.60      48.17   2   3   
     1) Riley, Justin                   2) Lowry, Demitri                 
     3) Hartman, Landon                 4) Geiger, Joey                   
  7 Mad. Comprehensive                                  48.50      48.37   2   2   
     1) Crowe, Corbin                   2) Blevins, Colton                
     3) Hatfield, Jack                  4) Stanfield, Wyatt               
  8 Chippewa                                            47.10      48.78   2   1   
     1) Dannemiller, Andrew             2) Cowan, Josh                    
     3) Zollinger, Jake                 4) Douglas, Aden                  
  9 Cardington-Lincoln                                  60.00      54.09   1 
     1) Ratliff, Brydon                 2) Steckel, Branden               
     3) Schoppelrei, Andrew             4) Villella, Tyler                
 10 Danville                                            51.56      54.47   1 
     1) Brady, Justus                   2) Winings, Zach                  
     3) Hauger, Grant                   4) Escamilla, Alejandro           
 11 Rittman                                           1:20.00      54.74   1 
     1) Saunders, Chase                 2) Scheibe, Kyle                  
     3) Jenkins, Joey                   4) Copley, Zack                   
 -- Crestline                                           52.00         NT   1 
     1) Moore, Caleb                    2) Anatra, Max                    
     3) Patrick, Wesley                 4) Almanson, Garrisen             
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindquist, Grace             Chippewa               62.20      61.90   3  10   
  2 Gasser, Erica                Rittman                65.00      64.30   3   8   
  3 Rolince, Makayla             Danville               63.80      64.46   3   6   
  4 Denney, Katelyn              Cardington-L           68.21      65.87   2   5   
  5 Bennett, Brooke              Northmor               65.00      65.98   3   4   
  6 Millisor, Bridgette          Mount Gilead           69.00      66.92   2   3   
  7 Vaughn, Hannah               Fredericktow           64.00      67.02   3   2   
  8 Rebmen, Taylor               Hillsdale              68.00      68.21   2   1   
  9 Roddy, Fiona                 Fredericktow           67.00      68.53   3 
 10 Hornyak, Kim                 Utica                  73.10      71.07   1 
 11 Maslak, Destiney             Rittman                69.00      73.15   2 
 12 Hawk, Lauryn                 Danville               72.00      73.89   1 
 13 Morgan, Kaylee               Crestline              70.05      74.29   2 
 14 Cutrupi, Frankie             Northmor               71.00      75.62   2 
 15 Shipman, Jadyn               Mount Gilead           76.00      75.65   1 
 16 Carrol, Hannah               Loudonville            78.40    1:22.66   1 
 -- Murray, Lexy                 East Knox            1:26.00         NT   1 
 -- Evans, Jadelyn               East Knox            1:35.00         NT   1 
 -- Edwards, Brooklynn           Mad. Compreh           66.00         NT   3 
 -- King, Cassandra              Mad. Compreh                         NT   2 
 -- Henley, Liz                  Loudonville            75.30         NT   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Brandon             Mount Gilead           52.70      52.67   3  10   
  2 Wireman, Dakota              Crestline              55.05      55.34   3   8   
  3 Sanchez, Tomas               Loudonville            55.62      55.68   3   6   
  4 Lowry, Demitri               Utica                  57.10      55.99   2   5   
  5 Phelps, Blake                Mad. Compreh           55.80      56.30   3   4   
  6 Clark, Colten                Mount Gilead           56.00      56.78   3   3   
  7 Franks, Tanyon               Chippewa               56.20      56.97   3   2   
  8 Smith, Dakota                Fredericktow           57.00      57.07   2   1   
  9 Davis, Josh                  Hillsdale              56.60      57.47   3 
 10 Duston, Wade                 East Knox              58.30      57.92   2 
 11 Moore, Alec                  Northmor               55.00      58.75   3 
 12 Cochren, Seth                Fredericktow           57.00      58.86   2 
 13 Landon, Ty                   Cardington-L           58.00      60.54   2 
 14 Gilmore, Anthony             East Knox              59.50      61.19   1 
 15 Goers, Mason                 Cardington-L           57.10      61.69   2 
 16 Gebhart, Russell             Loudonville            63.90      61.89   1 
 17 Price, Kyle                  Northmor               58.00      62.60   2 
 18 Vale, Eli                    Rittman                65.00      64.05   1 
 19 LaBouf, Jon-Luc              Rittman                68.80      64.82   1 
 20 Hord, Calvin                 Hillsdale              61.00      65.73   1 
 21 Bebout, Paul                 Utica                             68.04   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kline, Stephanie             Loudonville            51.10      49.72   3  10   
  2 Lattea, Abby                 Chippewa               51.90      52.53   3   8   
  3 Grooms, Lilly                Cardington-L           54.87      53.28   3   6   
  4 Smitherman, Alexa            Utica                  55.00      53.93   3   5   
  5 Hovest, Emily                Rittman                53.90      54.10   3   4   
  6 Ditullio, Julianna           Northmor               57.00      54.39   2   3   
  7 Bartok, Meggan               East Knox              53.30      54.42   3   2   
  8 Peters, Samantha             Northmor               56.00      57.04   2   1   
  9 Adkins, Kyra                 Fredericktow                      58.09   1 
 10 Carrick, Taylor              Mad. Compreh           64.00      58.15   1 
 11 Glover, Sierra               Utica                  60.50      58.19   2 
 12 Chattin, Taylor              Fredericktow           58.00      58.75   2 
 13 Sullivan, Samantha           Mount Gilead           59.60      61.64   2 
 14 Lambert, Alyssa              Mad. Compreh           67.00      62.13   1 
 15 Lambert, Hailey              Rittman                64.00      63.45   2 
 16 Armstrong, Adia              Crestline              63.00      64.01   2 
 17 Mowry, Summer                Crestline              70.00      69.01   1 
 -- Fletcher, Kylie              Chippewa               51.80         NT   3 
 -- McCoy, Alexis                Mount Gilead           60.80         NT   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kocab, Luke                  Hillsdale              42.30      41.52   3  10   
  2 Walker, James                Northmor               42.50      43.08   3   8   
  3 Dennis, Liam                 Mount Gilead           44.00      43.66   3   6   
  4 Jones, Jamarius              Mad. Compreh           43.00      45.51   3   5   
  5 Page, Connor                 Mount Gilead           45.90      46.25   3   4   
  6 Petulla, Anthony             Northmor               44.20      46.46   3   3   
  7 Riley, Justin                Utica                  46.25      47.22   2   2   
  8 Anatra, Max                  Crestline              45.60      47.62   3   1   
  9 Zollinger, Jake              Chippewa               45.20      47.65   3 
 10 Enderle, Spencer             East Knox              48.20      49.71   2 
 11 Loverink, Peter              Rittman                53.00      50.39   2 
 12 Campbell, Chance             Fredericktow           49.00      50.42   2 
 13 Hines, Brandon               Fredericktow           50.00      53.16   2 
 14 Sims, Riley                  Chippewa               47.30      54.04   2 
 -- Homman, Brett                Utica                  52.43         NT   2 
 -- Miller, Andrew               Hillsdale              49.50         NT   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaBouf, Madeline             Rittman              2:32.00    2:33.50   10   
  2 Picker, Darcy                Mount Gilead         2:33.80    2:34.30    8   
  3 Wilson, Cora                 Rittman              2:34.00    2:35.34    6   
  4 Davis, Lauren                Fredericktow         2:43.00    2:37.13    5   
  5 Jordan, Maddie               Northmor             2:30.00    2:44.58    4   
  6 Morrison, Rachel             Northmor             2:40.00    2:45.50    3   
  7 Shrimplin, Ashlyn            Fredericktow                    2:46.00    2   
  8 Harley, Caitlin              Crestline            2:48.00    2:50.84    1   
  9 Shook, Jessica               Cardington-L         2:50.00    2:52.22  
 10 Lowe, Maddy                  Chippewa             3:01.00    2:53.44  
 11 Carnegie, Ava                Hillsdale            2:57.00    2:53.63  
 12 Henley, Liz                  Loudonville                     2:56.36  
 13 Slick, Madeline              Mad. Compreh         2:48.00    2:57.09  
 14 Eckenwiler, Lindsay          Mad. Compreh         2:50.00    2:59.03  
 15 Weber, Rylie                 Loudonville          2:55.30    3:04.27  
 -- Ingalls, Lydia               East Knox            4:12.00         NT  
 -- Mann, Kaylen                 East Knox            3:17.00         NT  
 -- Weaver, Makayla              Mount Gilead         3:06.00         NT  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hallabrin, Austin            Mount Gilead         2:01.70    1:57.37   2  10   
  2 Weiss, Nicholas              Mount Gilead         2:09.60    2:07.47   2   8   
  3 Overholt, Wil                Fredericktow         2:05.00    2:09.22   2   6   
  4 White, A.J.                  Northmor             2:10.00    2:10.73   2   5   
  5 Evans, Mostyn                Northmor             2:15.00    2:12.51   2   4   
  6 Kollin, Andrew               Rittman              2:14.00    2:12.54   2   3   
  7 Gerstenslager, Cameron       Chippewa             2:10.00    2:14.12   2   2   
  8 Whitney, Nathan              East Knox            2:15.00    2:19.37   2   1   
  9 Riley, Connor                Fredericktow         2:10.00    2:22.35   2 
 10 Balliett, Gavin              Crestline            2:21.00    2:25.27   1 
 11 Cawrse, Anthony              Loudonville          2:22.20    2:25.34   1 
 12 Kohl, Jeremieh               East Knox            2:28.00    2:26.80   1 
 13 Wygle, Corbin                Utica                           2:28.02   1 
 14 Hauger, Grant                Danville             2:27.18    2:28.85   1 
 15 Hartzler, Troy               Rittman              2:12.00    2:30.90   2 
 16 Streich, Skyler              Cardington-L         2:25.53    2:32.73   1 
 17 Amos, Tyler                  Mad. Compreh         2:25.00    2:37.74   1 
 18 Walker, Carson               Utica                           2:42.17   1 
 19 Phillips, Mitch              Mad. Compreh         2:48.00    2:45.62   1 
 20 Rhodes, Seth                 Loudonville          2:45.40    2:46.79   1 
 21 Hallibrin, Racine            Cardington-L         2:38.00    2:47.69   1 
 -- Krebs, Tim                   Hillsdale            2:33.00         NT   1 
 -- Koster, Kooper               Hillsdale            2:21.00         NT   2 
 -- Westfall, Elijah             Chippewa             2:19.00         NT   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Busic, Briana                Rittman                27.50      26.70q  1 
  2 Thornsberry, Lyssa           Utica                  26.52      26.76q  4 
  3 Rolince, Makayla             Danville               27.32      27.33q  3 
  4 Taylor, Jordan               Hillsdale                         27.62q  4 
  5 Bennett, Brooke              Northmor               27.40      27.90q  2 
  6 Kline, Stephanie             Loudonville            28.80      28.13q  4 
  7 Lindquist, Grace             Chippewa               27.70      28.22q  1 
  8 Brewer, Jessica              Mount Gilead           28.40      28.35q  4  28.341
  9 Amelung, Kierra              Chippewa               29.20     J28.35   2  28.345
 10 Martin, Madison              Rittman                28.20      29.07   3 
 11 Smitherman, Alexa            Utica                  29.50      29.13   1 
 12 Oswalt, Paige                Fredericktow           29.90      29.60   2 
 13 Hyatt, Ashlyn                Fredericktow           30.50      30.12   3 
 14 Luikart, Lacey               Hillsdale                         30.45   4 
 15 Kelley, Sabrina              Northmor               28.00      30.63   2 
 16 Miller, Alex                 Crestline              29.06      30.70   3 
 17 McElwee, Alicia              Cardington-L           30.55      30.80   4 
 18 Lee-Rosch, Caitlyn           Cardington-L           32.13      31.53   2 
 19 Thomas, Brianna              Danville               32.63      32.24   3 
 20 King, Cassandra              Mad. Compreh                      32.56   1 
 21 Weaver, Molly                Mad. Compreh           31.00      32.76   4 
 22 Williams, Sarah              East Knox              31.50      33.64   2 
 -- Forbes, Cora                 Loudonville            31.50         NT   3 
 -- Butcher, Claire              Mount Gilead           31.60         NT   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Busic, Briana                Rittman                26.70      27.50   10   
  2 Thornsberry, Lyssa           Utica                  26.76      27.61    8   
  3 Rolince, Makayla             Danville               27.33      28.15    6   
  4 Lindquist, Grace             Chippewa               28.22      28.41    5   
  5 Kline, Stephanie             Loudonville            28.13      28.56    4   
  6 Brewer, Jessica              Mount Gilead           28.35      28.82    3   
  7 Bennett, Brooke              Northmor               27.90      28.98    2   
  8 Taylor, Jordan               Hillsdale              27.62      29.12    1   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stiltner, Trace              Hillsdale              23.60      22.98q  2 
  2 Johnson, Demetrius           Northmor               23.40      23.71q  4 
  3 Hamilton, Alex               Fredericktow           24.00      23.75q  2 
  4 Hartman, Landon              Utica                  23.69      24.09q  1 
  5 Goers, Mason                 Cardington-L           23.56      24.10q  3 
  6 Pence, Drake                 East Knox                         24.68q  4 
  7 Lowry, Demitri               Utica                  24.90      24.71q  1 
  8 Fraizer, Dustin              Mount Gilead           24.90      24.76q  1 
  9 Almanson, Garrisen           Crestline              24.70      24.83   3 
 10 McCallen, Drake              Mount Gilead           24.90      24.89   2 
 11 Haralson, Pistol             East Knox              23.70      24.90   1 
 12 Komer, Calvin                Northmor               24.00      25.16   3 
 13 Adkins, Johnathan            Mad. Compreh           24.30      25.63   4 
 14 Smith, Drew                  Chippewa               25.04      25.64   4 
 15 Landon, Ty                   Cardington-L           26.00      25.66   2 
 16 Escamilla, Alejandro         Danville                          25.69   3 
 17 Quick, Colton                Loudonville            27.50      25.73   2 
 18 Smead, Tyler                 Rittman                24.80      25.75   2 
 19 Triplett, Davon              Crestline              25.00      26.48   3 
 20 Miller, Andrew               Hillsdale              25.90      26.57   3 
 21 Crowe, Corbin                Mad. Compreh           26.80      26.80   1 
 22 Main, Brandon                Fredericktow           27.80      27.30   3 
 23 Winings, Zach                Danville                          27.45   4 
 24 Sims, Riley                  Chippewa               25.08      27.95   4 
 -- Loverink, Peter              Rittman                31.00         NT   4 
 -- Mitchell, Jayson             Loudonville            26.20         NT   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stiltner, Trace              Hillsdale              22.98      23.79   10   
  2 Hamilton, Alex               Fredericktow           23.75      23.99    8   
  3 Goers, Mason                 Cardington-L           24.10      24.77    6   
  4 Lowry, Demitri               Utica                  24.71      25.16    5   
  5 Hartman, Landon              Utica                  24.09      25.22    4   
  6 Pence, Drake                 East Knox              24.68      25.78    3   
  7 Fraizer, Dustin              Mount Gilead           24.76      26.03    2   
 -- Johnson, Demetrius           Northmor               23.71         NT  
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hack, Baylee                 Mount Gilead        12:24.00   12:11.21   10   
  2 Tumbleson, Rachel            Fredericktow        12:59.00   12:23.36    8   
  3 Hinkle, Emma                 Loudonville         12:22.30   12:25.64    6   
  4 Schworm, Emilie              East Knox           12:10.00   12:30.61    5   
  5 Kish, Ashley                 Chippewa            13:45.00   13:10.67    4   
  6 Cobb, Emily                  Fredericktow        12:59.00   13:27.89    3   
  7 Yates, Mattney               Utica               13:58.00   13:37.49    2   
  8 Duryea, Jessica              Northmor            13:20.00   14:20.53    1   
  9 MacQueen, Olivia             Loudonville         13:43.20   14:24.92  
 10 Vale, Andrea                 Rittman             14:11.00   14:41.83  
 11 Carnegie, Ava                Hillsdale           14:10.00   14:47.47  
 12 McNair, Abbey                Mad. Compreh        15:40.00   15:46.20  
 13 Dowler, Lily                 Mad. Compreh        16:00.00   16:13.81  
 -- Shipman, Dakota              Mount Gilead                         NT  
 -- Buckenberger, Greta          Utica               14:51.00         NT  
 -- Duryea, Kristen              Northmor            13:20.00         NT  
 -- McDermott, Katy              Rittman             12:45.00         NT  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Casey                 Mount Gilead        10:23.80   10:31.31   10   
  2 Zampa, Zack                  Rittman             10:54.00   10:41.91    8   
  3 Hennis, Steve                Chippewa            10:25.00   10:45.02    6   
  4 Green, Nolan                 Fredericktow        10:59.00   11:01.47    5   
  5 White, Kyle                  Mount Gilead        11:00.10   11:10.08    4   
  6 Stalnaker, Jack              Fredericktow        11:10.00   11:15.60    3   
  7 Hart, Kaleb                  Northmor            11:22.00   12:08.54    2   
  8 Heilman, Manny               Northmor            12:09.00   12:22.10    1   
  9 Ladd, Connor                 Mad. Compreh        11:50.00   12:52.41  
 10 Holman, Arizona              Rittman             13:30.00   13:02.02  
 11 Kirkbride, Cole              Loudonville         12:55.50   13:15.49  
 12 Liviskie, Howie              Mad. Compreh        14:00.00   13:45.62  
 13 Baumberger, Jacob            Loudonville         12:55.40   14:26.96  
 -- Homman, Brett                Utica               12:44.00         NT  
 -- Sipe, Josh                   Hillsdale           12:00.00         NT  
 -- Wygle, Corbin                Utica               12:45.00         NT  
 -- Shuler, Chris                East Knox           13:43.00         NT  
 -- Kohl, Jeremieh               East Knox           13:52.00         NT  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rittman                                           4:21.00    4:20.61   2  10   
     1) LaBouf, Madeline                2) Gasser, Erica                  
     3) Wilson, Cora                    4) Martin, Madison                
  2 Fredericktown                                     4:25.00    4:30.93   2   8   
     1) Roddy, Fiona                    2) Smith, Leona                   
     3) Groseclose, Nichole             4) Vaughn, Hannah                 
  3 Chippewa                                          4:24.00    4:31.07   2   6   
     1) Amelung, Kierra                 2) Lattea, Abby                   
     3) Boulany, Naya                   4) Lindquist, Grace               
  4 Mad. Comprehensive                                4:25.00    4:33.95   2   5   
     1) Blaising, Kalie                 2) Smith, Haili                   
     3) Schmidt, Hannah                 4) Edwards, Brooklynn             
  5 Northmor                                          4:25.00    4:37.18   2   4   
     1) Bennett, Brooke                 2) Ditullio, Julianna             
     3) Jordan, Maddie                  4) Peters, Samantha               
  6 Mount Gilead                                      4:37.00    4:40.07   2   3   
     1) James, Micah                    2) Millisor, Bridgette            
     3) Bush, Hannah                    4) Picker, Darcy                  
  7 Cardington-Lincoln                                4:54.00    4:46.05   1   2   
     1) McElwee, Alicia                 2) Shook, Jessica                 
     3) Brannon, Sage                   4) Denney, Katelyn                
  8 Danville                                          4:51.68    4:48.67   2   1   
     1) Rine, Julia                     2) Hawk, Lauryn                   
     3) Thomas, Brianna                 4) Rolince, Makayla               
  9 East Knox                                         5:16.00    5:31.12   1 
     1) Murray, Lexy                    2) Buckingham, Abigail            
     3) Evans, Jadelyn                  4) Morris, Maddison               
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mount Gilead                                      3:37.00    3:35.23   2  10   
     1) Stevens, Brandon                2) Clark, Colten                  
     3) Weiss, Nicholas                 4) Hallabrin, Austin              
  2 Fredericktown                                     3:50.00    3:40.82   2   8   
     1) Clevenger, A.J.                 2) Spencer, Paden                 
     3) Smith, Dakota                   4) Smith, Noah                    
  3 Northmor                                          3:42.00    3:46.67   2   6   
     1) Johnson, Demetrius              2) Zoll, Drew                     
     3) Komer, Calvin                   4) Walker, James                  
  4 Rittman                                           3:48.00    3:48.25   2   5   
     1) Smead, Tyler                    2) Kollin, Andrew                 
     3) McDermott, Mikey                4) Zampa, Zack                    
  5 East Knox                                         3:51.00    3:52.68   2   4   
     1) David, Dalton                   2) Whitney, Nathan                
     3) Darr, Jared                     4) Rhea, Colin                    
  6 Chippewa                                          3:50.00    3:59.77   2   3   
     1) Franks, Tanyon                  2) Gerstenslager, Cameron         
     3) Smith, Drew                     4) Sims, Clayton                  
  7 Loudonville                                       4:25.40    4:04.33   1   2   
     1) Sanchez, Tomas                  2) Pryor, Justin                  
     3) Quick, Colton                   4) Cawrse, Anthony                
  8 Hillsdale                                         4:03.00    4:05.89   1   1   
     1) Hord, Calvin                    2) Miller, Andrew                 
     3) Koster, Kooper                  4) Davis, Josh                    
  9 Cardington-Lincoln                                           4:06.71   1 
     1) Steckel, Branden                2) Streich, Skyler                
     3) Landon, Ty                      4) Goers, Mason                   
 10 Mad. Comprehensive                                3:50.00    4:14.12   2 
     1) Phelps, Blake                   2) Stanfield, Wyatt               
     3) Blevins, Colton                 4) Jones, Jamarius                
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miracle, Hope                Northmor             8-06.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Markley, Alexis              Chippewa             8-06.00   J8-06.00    8   
  3 Grooms, Lilly                Cardington-L         8-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Wydick, Danielle             Utica                7-00.00   J8-00.00    5   
  5 Bernadine, Kenedy            Rittman              7-06.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Shipman, Jadyn               Mount Gilead         7-00.00   J7-06.00    3   
  7 Beachler, Ashlynn            Loudonville          8-00.00    7-00.00    2   
  8 McCoy, Alexis                Mount Gilead         7-00.00   J7-00.00    1   
  9 Kitchen, Jasmyn              Rittman              6-06.00   J7-00.00  
  9 Roddy, Maureen               Fredericktow         7-06.00   J7-00.00  
  9 Lee-Rosch, Caitlyn           Cardington-L         7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 -- Patterson, Karalee           Northmor             7-06.00         NH  
 -- Sermulis, Audrey             Hillsdale            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Molly                 Fredericktow         6-06.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDermott, Mikey             Rittman             13-06.00   13-10.00   10   
  2 Douglas, Aden                Chippewa            10-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Martinez, Tony               Northmor            10-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Clark, Colten                Mount Gilead         8-00.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Streich, Skyler              Cardington-L         9-00.00  J10-00.00    4   
  6 Slagle, Braxton              Hillsdale            8-00.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Kempf, Andrew                Crestline            7-00.00   J9-00.00    2   
  8 Young, Harley                Loudonville          8-06.00   J9-00.00    1   
  9 Bebout, Paul                 Utica                          J9-00.00  
 10 White, Kyle                  Mount Gilead         8-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Martinsen, Nick              Utica                8-06.00    8-06.00  
 12 Morris, Cody                 Loudonville          8-00.00    8-00.00  
 12 Lessick, Wyatt               Northmor                        8-00.00  
 12 Krebs, Tim                   Hillsdale            8-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Helton, Clayton              Rittman              7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thornsberry, Lyssa           Utica                4-10.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Adkins, Kyra                 Fredericktow         5-00.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 Campbell, Halle              Fredericktow         5-00.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Schworm, Emilie              East Knox            4-04.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Hovest, Emily                Rittman              4-08.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Banfield, Hannah             Rittman              4-04.00   J4-06.00    3   
  7 Forbes, Cora                 Loudonville          4-08.00   J4-06.00    2   
  8 Randall, Savannah            Mount Gilead         4-02.00   J4-06.00    1   
  9 Haggerty, McKenna            Loudonville          4-08.00    4-04.00  
  9 Wydick, Danielle             Utica                4-06.00    4-04.00  
  9 Derr, Lorena                 Hillsdale            4-02.00    4-04.00  
 12 Brannon, Sage                Cardington-L         4-06.00   J4-04.00  
 13 Miller, Alex                 Crestline            4-02.00    4-02.00  
 13 Wiseman, Bailey              Northmor             4-04.00    4-02.00  
 13 Moore, Kennedy               Crestline            4-06.00    4-02.00  
 13 Marth, Laine                 Hillsdale            4-02.00    4-02.00  
 -- Blust, Hayley                Mad. Compreh         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Lambert, Alyssa              Mad. Compreh         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Dunn, Jenna                  Northmor             4-00.00         NH  
 -- Harter, Dani                 Mount Gilead         3-10.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, James                Northmor             6-00.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Darr, Jared                  East Knox            6-02.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Smith, Kolton                Northmor             5-10.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Pryor, Justin                Loudonville          5-08.00   J5-08.00    5   
  5 Smith, Drew                  Chippewa             5-08.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Dennis, Liam                 Mount Gilead         5-02.00   J5-06.00    3   
  7 Randall, Dillon              Fredericktow         5-06.00   J5-06.00    2   
  8 Duston, Wade                 East Knox            5-04.00    5-04.00    1   
 10 Spencer, Paden               Fredericktow         5-04.00   J5-04.00  
 10 McCallen, Drake              Mount Gilead         5-02.00   J5-04.00  
 11 Killey, Dylan                Hillsdale            5-02.00    5-00.00  
 11 Martinsen, Nick              Utica                4-08.00    5-00.00  
 -- Wygle, Corbin                Utica                5-00.00         NH  
 -- Helton, Clayton              Rittman              4-09.00         NH  
 -- Stewart, Jaden               Crestline            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Crowe, Corbin                Mad. Compreh         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Phelps, Blake                Mad. Compreh         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Grimwood, Clayton            Hillsdale            5-02.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brannon, Sage                Cardington-L        15-05.00   15-02.00q 
  2 Gasser, Erica                Rittman             14-08.00   15-00.00q 
  3 McElwee, Alicia              Cardington-L        15-00.00   14-04.00q 
  4 Fletcher, Kylie              Chippewa            15-00.00   14-03.50q 
  5 Weber, Emily                 Loudonville         16-10.00   14-02.50q 
  6 Blaising, Kalie              Mad. Compreh        14-06.00   13-08.50q 
  7 Adkins, Kyra                 Fredericktow        14-07.00   13-06.00q 
  8 Ditullio, Julianna           Northmor            14-00.00   13-05.50q 
  9 Van Hoose, Ashley            East Knox                      13-03.00  
 10 Glaser, Carolyn              Loudonville         13-07.25   12-10.50  
 11 Brubaker, Grace              Utica               13-01.00   12-08.50  
 12 Boulany, Naya                Chippewa            15-00.00   12-07.00  
 13 Ramey, Krystal               Fredericktow        12-10.00   12-05.50  
 14 Dunn, Jenna                  Northmor            13-00.00   12-04.00  
 15 Banfield, Hannah             Rittman             13-02.00   12-01.50  
 15 Swetnam, Brittany            Utica               12-01.50   12-01.50  
 17 Schmidt, Hannah              Mad. Compreh        14-06.00   11-11.50  
 18 Strahm, Makenzie             Mount Gilead        11-00.00   11-09.00  
 19 Moore, Kennedy               Crestline           12-00.00   11-08.50  
 20 Furay, Hannah                Danville            11-06.50   11-07.50  
 21 Rebmen, Taylor               Hillsdale           12-09.00   11-05.00  
 22 Huggins, Taylor              East Knox           12-01.00   11-01.50  
 23 Derr, Lorena                 Hillsdale           12-07.00   11-01.00  
 24 Mowry, Summer                Crestline                      10-01.50  
 -- McCoy, Alexis                Mount Gilead        11-00.00         ND  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Weber, Emily                 Loudonville         14-02.50   16-07.00   10   
  2 Brannon, Sage                Cardington-L        15-02.00   15-10.00    8   
  3 McElwee, Alicia              Cardington-L        14-04.00   15-09.50    6   
  4 Fletcher, Kylie              Chippewa            14-03.50   15-01.50    5   
  5 Gasser, Erica                Rittman             15-00.00   15-00.50    4   
  6 Blaising, Kalie              Mad. Compreh        13-08.50   14-08.00    3   
  7 Adkins, Kyra                 Fredericktow        13-06.00   14-03.00    2   
  8 Ditullio, Julianna           Northmor            13-05.50   13-06.00    1   
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Demetrius           Northmor            21-05.00   21-06.00q 
  2 Quick, Colton                Loudonville         18-02.50   18-03.50q 
  3 Riley, Justin                Utica               19-07.00   17-10.50q 
  4 Stevens, Brandon             Mount Gilead        18-00.50   17-09.50q 
  5 Rhea, Colin                  East Knox           18-04.00   17-07.00q 
  5 Kearns, Nick                 Northmor            16-06.00   17-07.00q 
  7 Triplett, Davon              Crestline           19-08.00   17-06.00q 
  8 Cowan, Josh                  Chippewa            18-05.00   17-03.00q 
  9 Adkins, Johnathan            Mad. Compreh        18-06.00   17-00.50  
 10 Hamilton, Alex               Fredericktow        17-11.00   16-10.50  
 11 Gaines, Bryceton             Mount Gilead        17-00.50   16-10.00  
 12 Geiger, Joey                 Utica               15-10.00   16-08.50  
 13 Whitney, Nathan              East Knox           17-03.00   16-07.50  
 14 Spencer, Paden               Fredericktow        17-00.00   16-04.50  
 15 Dannemiller, Andrew          Chippewa            17-02.00   16-03.00  
 16 Tafur, C.J.                  Hillsdale           18-08.00   15-10.00  
 17 Kollin, Andrew               Rittman             16-03.00   15-04.50  
 18 Grimwood, Clayton            Hillsdale           18-09.00   15-03.00  
 19 Beachler, Cade               Loudonville                    15-02.00  
 20 Ratliff, Brydon              Cardington-L                   15-00.00  
 21 Landon, Ty                   Cardington-L                   14-10.00  
 22 Hughes, Jeremy               Rittman             15-00.00   14-09.00  
 23 Stanfield, Wyatt             Mad. Compreh        15-00.00   13-10.50  
 24 Hauger, Grant                Danville            15-00.00   13-07.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Demetrius           Northmor            21-06.00   22-05.50   10   
  2 Quick, Colton                Loudonville         18-03.50   18-11.00    8   
  3 Stevens, Brandon             Mount Gilead        17-09.50   18-04.50    6   
  4 Cowan, Josh                  Chippewa            17-03.00   18-03.00    5   
  5 Riley, Justin                Utica               17-10.50   18-01.00    4   
  6 Kearns, Nick                 Northmor            17-07.00   17-11.50    3   
  7 Rhea, Colin                  East Knox           17-07.00   17-07.00    2   
  8 Triplett, Davon              Crestline           17-06.00   17-06.00    1   
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kerman, Nadia                Cardington-L        35-09.00   35-09.00q 
  2 Edwards, Skylar              Mount Gilead        31-00.00   33-00.50q 
  3 Brubaker, Grace              Utica               35-11.00   32-09.00q 
  4 Randall, Savannah            Mount Gilead        29-00.00   32-00.50q 
  5 Haggerty, McKenna            Loudonville         34-05.00   31-01.50q 
  6 Weber, Nikki                 Loudonville         34-10.25   30-08.00q 
  7 Howell, Courtney             Rittman             29-07.00   30-00.50q 
  8 Cannon, Sarah                Chippewa            34-05.00   29-09.50q 
  9 Morris, Mikayla              Mad. Compreh        32-00.00   29-07.50  
 10 Cortez, Selena               Northmor            31-00.00   28-09.50  
 11 Sisouphahn, Kaliana          Rittman             29-01.00   28-01.50  
 12 Crouch, Kaylie               East Knox           29-07.00   27-09.00  
 13 Quinif, Hailey               Utica               27-02.50   27-07.50  
 14 Brown, Makayla               Danville            27-11.00   27-01.00  
 15 Glass, Sage                  Hillsdale           28-00.00   26-00.50  
 16 Borders, Allie               Northmor            27-00.00   25-08.50  
 17 Williams, Maribeth           Chippewa            25-01.00   25-04.50  
 18 Hoeflick, Bailey             Fredericktow        26-00.00   24-07.00  
 19 Vance, Kaylie                Mad. Compreh                   23-11.50  
 20 Hoeflich, Leia               Fredericktow        25-00.00   23-03.00  
 21 Derr, Elizabeth              Hillsdale           25-04.00   22-06.00  
 22 Buckingham, Sydney           East Knox           24-09.00   22-00.50  
 23 Drury, Ashlee                Cardington-L        18-06.00   16-09.00  
 24 Looney, Autumn               Danville                       14-00.00  
 -- Wells, Riley                 Crestline           31-00.00         ND  
 -- Hunt, Desi                   Crestline           37-00.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kerman, Nadia                Cardington-L        35-09.00   35-09.00   10   
  2 Haggerty, McKenna            Loudonville         31-01.50   33-10.00    8   
  3 Brubaker, Grace              Utica               32-09.00   33-02.50    6   
  4 Edwards, Skylar              Mount Gilead        33-00.50   33-00.50    5   
  5 Randall, Savannah            Mount Gilead        32-00.50   32-00.50    4   
  6 Cannon, Sarah                Chippewa            29-09.50   31-08.50    3   
  7 Weber, Nikki                 Loudonville         30-08.00   30-10.50    2   
  8 Howell, Courtney             Rittman             30-00.50   30-04.00    1   
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gay, Jared                   Chippewa            50-05.00   48-07.00q 
  2 Moore, Travis                Chippewa            51-10.00   46-00.50q 
  3 Danison, Colton              Utica               45-00.00   45-06.00q 
  4 Gibson, Jake                 East Knox           46-04.00   44-07.00q 
  5 Clady, Kyle                  Loudonville         41-07.50   41-10.00q 
  6 Hale, Blake                  Utica               41-05.00   41-02.00q 
  7 Price, Nathan                Northmor            39-02.00   40-09.50q 
  8 Isaac, Dedric                Rittman             38-09.25   39-06.50q 
  9 Arrington, Isaac             Mount Gilead        38-00.00   39-02.00  
 10 Brady, Justus                Danville            40-11.50   38-10.00  
 11 Davidson, Mark               Fredericktow        42-00.00   38-03.50  
 12 Ritter, Caleb                Hillsdale           37-02.00   37-00.50  
 13 Tuggle, Micah                Mount Gilead        34-00.00   35-05.00  
 14 Brandt, Zach                 Mad. Compreh        38-00.00   35-04.00  
 15 Wertman, Max                 Hillsdale           37-00.00   34-10.00  
 16 Scheibe, Kyle                Rittman             36-06.25   34-09.00  
 17 Hockenberry, Bryan           East Knox           35-02.00   34-06.00  
 18 Chapman, Ethan               Northmor            38-00.00   34-05.00  
 19 Parrella, Logan              Crestline           31-03.00   34-02.00  
 20 Hill, Alan                   Mad. Compreh        36-00.00   33-03.00  
 21 Campbell, Evan               Loudonville         37-01.50   33-00.50  
 22 Villella, Tyler              Cardington-L        36-05.00   32-08.00  
 23 Hinger, Brett                Fredericktow        32-00.00   31-06.00  
 24 Stutz, Lynn                  Danville            33-05.00   30-03.50  
 -- Tompkins, Timmy              Crestline           41-01.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gay, Jared                   Chippewa            48-07.00   48-07.00   10   
  2 Danison, Colton              Utica               45-06.00   46-10.00    8   
  3 Moore, Travis                Chippewa            46-00.50   46-00.50    6   
  4 Gibson, Jake                 East Knox           44-07.00   45-09.50    5   
  5 Clady, Kyle                  Loudonville         41-10.00   41-11.50    4   
  6 Hale, Blake                  Utica               41-02.00   41-09.50    3   
  7 Price, Nathan                Northmor            40-09.50   40-09.50    2   
  8 Isaac, Dedric                Rittman             39-06.50   39-06.50    1   
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kerman, Nadia                Cardington-L        23-09.75     116-01q 
  2 Cannon, Sarah                Chippewa              127-00     115-11q 
  3 Brubaker, Grace              Utica                 130-01     113-09q 
  4 Randall, Savannah            Mount Gilead          104-00     111-08q 
  5 Kennon, Kelsey               Mount Gilead          102-00      97-06q 
  6 Dittrich, Jordan             Loudonville         77-01.25      90-06q 
  6 Sisouphahn, Kaliana          Rittman                85-00      90-06q 
  8 Miracle, Macy                Northmor               85-00      89-08q 
  9 Crouch, Kaylie               East Knox              88-07      89-02  
 10 Weber, Nikki                 Loudonville            85-02      86-00  
 11 Howell, Courtney             Rittman                87-00      85-07  
 12 Watson, Kelsey               Hillsdale              70-03      83-08  
 13 Quinif, Hailey               Utica                  84-01      81-07  
 13 Hathaway, Jackie             Fredericktow           75-00      81-07  
 15 Dowalter, Blake              Fredericktow           75-00      80-05  
 16 Morris, Mikayla              Mad. Compreh           77-00      76-05  
 17 Jordan, Maddie               Northmor               85-00      76-03  
 18 Williams, Maribeth           Chippewa               65-07      71-03  
 19 Brown, Makayla               Danville               78-00      70-06  
 20 Vance, Kaylie                Mad. Compreh           66-00      69-00  
 21 Hohler, Libby                Hillsdale              75-01      61-08  
 22 Hawk, Lauryn                 Danville               60-08      56-00  
 23 Buckingham, Abigail          East Knox              62-09      43-07  
 24 Drury, Ashlee                Cardington-L           40-05      27-04  
 -- Hunt, Desi                   Crestline              26-00         ND  
 -- Wells, Riley                 Crestline                            ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cannon, Sarah                Chippewa              115-11     119-06   10   
  2 Brubaker, Grace              Utica                 113-09     117-00    8   
  3 Kerman, Nadia                Cardington-L          116-01     116-01    6   
  4 Randall, Savannah            Mount Gilead          111-08     112-10    5   
  5 Kennon, Kelsey               Mount Gilead           97-06     104-06    4   
  6 Sisouphahn, Kaliana          Rittman                90-06      90-06    2.50
  6 Dittrich, Jordan             Loudonville            90-06      90-06    2.50
  8 Miracle, Macy                Northmor               89-08      89-08    1   
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isaac, Dedric                Rittman               138-07     133-10q 
  2 Gibson, Jake                 East Knox             124-05     122-00q 
  3 Gay, Jared                   Chippewa              130-05     120-08q 
  4 Hale, Blake                  Utica                 125-11     119-04q 
  5 Chapman, Ethan               Northmor              109-00     118-04q 
  6 Clady, Kyle                  Loudonville           122-08     115-06q 
  7 Hill, Alan                   Mad. Compreh          111-00  107-11.50q 
  8 McKinney, Nick               Mount Gilead          102-00     103-00q 
  9 Baldinger, Tyler             Mad. Compreh          107-00     100-08  
 10 Arrington, Isaac             Mount Gilead          105-00     100-02  
 11 Winings, Zach                Danville              116-05      99-05  
 12 Davidson, Mark               Fredericktow          110-00      98-00  
 12 Ritter, Caleb                Hillsdale             106-01      98-00  
 14 Barnes, Freddy               Chippewa              131-05      96-06  
 15 Copley, Zack                 Rittman                95-11      94-09  
 16 Danison, Colton              Utica                 118-00      94-08  
 17 Hockenberry, Bryan           East Knox             110-08      93-10  
 18 Laher, Nick                  Fredericktow           87-00      86-02  
 19 Parrella, Logan              Crestline              82-06      84-05  
 20 Brady, Justus                Danville               90-00      83-09  
 21 Stewart, Jaden               Crestline              97-06      81-05  
 22 Campbell, Evan               Loudonville            99-05      78-00  
 23 Villella, Tyler              Cardington-L           28-07      74-11  
 24 Price, Nathan                Northmor               98-00      71-11  
 -- Brown, Andrew                Hillsdale             110-02         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Isaac, Dedric                Rittman               133-10     134-03   10   
  2 Gibson, Jake                 East Knox             122-00     128-08    8   
  3 Gay, Jared                   Chippewa              120-08     120-08    6   
  4 Hale, Blake                  Utica                 119-04     119-04    5   
  5 Chapman, Ethan               Northmor              118-04     118-04    4   
  6 Clady, Kyle                  Loudonville           115-06     115-06    3   
  7 Hill, Alan                   Mad. Compreh        07-11.50     109-06    2   
  8 McKinney, Nick               Mount Gilead          103-00     107-00    1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rittman                    111.50     2) Chippewa                   81   
    3) Loudonville                 78.50     4) Fredericktown              69   
    5) Mount Gilead                67        6) Utica                      61   
    7) Cardington-Lincoln          57        8) Northmor                   43   
    9) East Knox                   42       10) Mad. Comprehensive         23   
   11) Danville                    17       12) Hillsdale                  11   
   13) Crestline                    1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Gilead               135        2) Northmor                  103   
    3) Chippewa                    73        4) Hillsdale                  66   
    5) Fredericktown               54        6) East Knox                  51   
    7) Rittman                     50        8) Utica                      44   
    9) Loudonville                 32       10) Mad. Comprehensive         22   
   11) Cardington-Lincoln          16       12) Crestline                  15