Results

Boys 100 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Hunter Binkley		11.43a SR	Jefferson
2.	12	Deven Haggard		11.56a PR	St Johns
3.	11	Ike Musser		11.59a PR	St Johns
4.	12	Logan Konst		11.60a SR	Anna
5.	10	Kole McKee		11.69a PR	Jefferson
6.	10	Adam Noriega		11.95a PR	Fort Jennings
7.	10	Grayson Flores		11.98a PR	Columbus Grove
8.	12	Alex Vonstein		12.16a SR	Arlington
8.	10	Kheaghan Loe		12.16a	Mccomb
10.	12	Grant Cassidy		12.18a SR	Columbus Grove
11.	12	Andrew Ross		12.20a PR	Ada
12.	11	Evan Boecker		12.25a PR	Ottoville Local
13.	9	Ian Bollheimer		12.26a PR	Anna
14.	12	Jonathon Yenser		12.28a PR	Botkins
15.	9	Carter Essinger		12.32a PR	Arlington
16.	10	Cole Opperman		12.45a PR	Botkins
17.	12	Braxton Sowers		12.53a PR	Riverdale
18.	12	Caleb Hanicq		12.57a SR	Ottoville Local
19.	10	Drew Lumpkins		12.77a PR	Paulding
20.	11	Grahm LaRue		13.01a SR	Mccomb
21.	10	Nick Fields		13.05a PR	Fort Jennings
22.	10	Joe Shaffer		13.07a PR	Paulding
23.	11	Zachary Breidenbach		13.31a PR	Ada
24.	9	Theodore Hardesty		30.43a PR	Ada
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Drew Reiss		22.98a PR	Jefferson
2.	12	Deven Haggard		23.44a PR	St Johns
3.	12	Ryan Buck		23.76a PR	Mccomb
4.	12	Kyle Evans		23.81a PR	Riverdale
5.	12	Caiden Grothaus		23.86a PR	Columbus Grove
6.	10	Derek Arling		24.00a PR	Anna
7.	10	Hunter Kesler		24.35a PR	Paulding
8.	9	Carter Essinger		24.82a PR	Arlington
9.	11	Jesse Goings		24.85a PR	Paulding
10.	12	Jonathon Yenser		24.95a PR	Botkins
11.	10	Adam Noriega		24.98a PR	Fort Jennings
12.	9	Ian Bollheimer		25.14a PR	Anna
13.	10	Grayson Flores		25.18a PR	Columbus Grove
14.	12	Andrew Ross		25.32a SR	Ada
15.	10	Cole Opperman		25.47a PR	Botkins
16.	12	Jacob Case		26.14a PR	Mccomb
17.	11	Gavin Isenberger		26.37a PR	Arlington
18.	9	Nicolas Kamatali		26.51a PR	Ada
19.	9	Brad Eickholt		26.93a PR	Fort Jennings
20.	11	Mason Pickett		27.35a SR	Riverdale
21.	12	Hunter Binkley		32.50a PR	Jefferson
22.	9	Theodore Hardesty		42.80a PR	Ada
--	11	Evan Boecker		NT	Ottoville Local
--	11	Ike Musser		NT	St Johns
--	9	Trevor Horstman		NT	Ottoville Local
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Kyle Evans		52.29a SR	Riverdale
2.	12	Caiden Grothaus		54.47a PR	Columbus Grove
3.	11	Patrick Toller		55.05a PR	Anna
4.	12	Lachlan Clymer		56.62a PR	Columbus Grove
5.	9	Bart Bixler		56.93a PR	Anna
6.	12	Cole Arroyo		57.76a PR	Jefferson
7.	11	Evan Poling		57.77a PR	Jefferson
8.	9	Abdul-Gader Bagais		58.35a PR	Ada
9.	10	Brandon Frater		58.53a PR	Arlington
10.	12	Kaleb Hanby		58.57a PR	Botkins
11.	9	Gunnar Stemen		59.03a PR	St Johns
12.	10	Gage McAdams		59.67a	Arlington
13.	10	Canyon Sicrocco		1:01.06a SR	St Johns
14.	9	Ethan Davis		1:01.60a PR	Paulding
15.	11	Zachary Breidenbach		1:02.06a PR	Ada
16.	10	Logan Johnson		1:03.37a SR	Botkins
17.	10	Conner Wannemacher		1:03.73a PR	Ottoville Local
18.	11	Connor Fanning		1:05.84a SR	Ottoville Local
19.	12	Aaron Rode		1:06.97a	Mccomb
20.	10	Joe Shaffer		1:10.42a	Paulding
--	9	Jacob Dillon		NT	Mccomb
--	9	Matthew Mason		NT	Riverdale
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Brendan Siefker		2:01.40a PR	Ottoville Local
2.	12	Joel Gaier		2:03.00a PR	Anna
3.	12	Kyle Maag		2:07.90a SR	Fort Jennings
4.	12	Ben Gannon		2:11.10a PR	Riverdale
5.	11	Josh Trausch		2:12.00a PR	Paulding
6.	11	Jacob Rider		2:12.80a PR	Mccomb
7.	10	Justin Rode		2:14.30a PR	Mccomb
8.	12	Kyle Christman		2:15.90a PR	Anna
9.	12	Gage Beck		2:16.00a	Arlington
10.	10	Miguel Jordan		2:17.20a PR	Ada
11.	12	Josh Hunter		2:18.40a SR	Riverdale
12.	12	Konnor Burmeister		2:19.70a PR	Botkins
13.	10	Jacob McClure		2:21.00a PR	Jefferson
14.	11	Shawn Jackson		2:22.10a PR	Paulding
15.	9	Jager Bacon		2:23.90a PR	Arlington
16.	9	Tanner Smith		2:24.70a PR	Columbus Grove
17.	10	Dane Selby		2:24.90a PR	Columbus Grove
18.	9	Jeff Caputo		2:25.20a PR	Jefferson
19.	9	Michael Crouse		2:28.10a PR	Ada
20.	10	Austin Weyrauch		2:28.70a PR	Fort Jennings
21.	10	Conner Wannemacher		2:42.20a SR	Ottoville Local
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Brendan Siefker		4:33.61a SR	Ottoville Local
2.	12	Lucas Huber		4:48.75a PR	Anna
3.	12	Matthew Burden		4:53.14a PR	Anna
4.	12	Dylan Wiechart		4:54.42a PR	Fort Jennings
5.	12	Simeon Shepherd		4:54.90a SR	Paulding
6.	12	Antonio Renteria		4:54.93a PR	Riverdale
7.	11	Austin Fullenkamp		4:55.57a SR	Botkins
8.	12	Ben Gannon		4:56.00a PR	Riverdale
9.	11	Jacob Rider		4:57.62a	Mccomb
10.	12	Preston Brubaker		5:04.78a SR	Columbus Grove
11.	11	Josh Trausch		5:10.07a PR	Paulding
12.	9	Breece Pingle		5:19.18a PR	Columbus Grove
13.	11	Ian Finn		5:20.15a SR	Fort Jennings
14.	11	Seth Leader		5:23.28a PR	Mccomb
15.	9	Michael Crouse		5:32.18a PR	Ada
16.	9	Jager Bacon		5:32.74a PR	Arlington
17.	12	Eric Armbrecht		5:36.16a SR	Ada
18.	10	Conner Wannemacher		5:40.29a PR	Ottoville Local
19.	9	Morgan Rossman		5:59.17a PR	Arlington
20.	12	Patrick Stevenson		6:02.02a PR	St Johns
21.	9	Zack Stemen		6:19.59a PR	Jefferson
22.	9	Noah Heiing		6:33.35a PR	St Johns
--	11	Victor Moreno		NT	Botkins
--	10	Chandler Coil		NT	Jefferson
 
3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Brendan Siefker		9:54.08a SR	Ottoville Local
2.	12	Lucas Huber		10:06.01a PR	Anna
3.	12	Matthew Burden		10:38.50a PR	Anna
4.	12	Preston Brubaker		10:42.71a SR	Columbus Grove
5.	11	Mathew Prout		10:55.75a PR	Botkins
6.	12	Antonio Renteria		10:57.64a SR	Riverdale
7.	12	Simeon Shepherd		11:27.41a	Paulding
8.	11	Seth Leader		11:35.78a PR	Mccomb
9.	9	Reese Evans		12:02.65a PR	Ada
10.	12	Ben Stuck		12:15.87a PR	Paulding
11.	10	Teddy Marbaugh		12:19.26a PR	Ada
12.	9	Mathew Peirce		12:20.63a PR	Mccomb
13.	9	Kyle Looser		12:52.61a PR	Ottoville Local
14.	10	Jordan Bellman		13:27.80a PR	Columbus Grove
15.	10	Josh Leopold		14:12.87a PR	Riverdale
--	12	Patrick Stevenson		NT	St Johns
--	9	Morgan Rossman		NT	Arlington
--	10	Wesley Below		NT	Arlington
--	9	Mark Rice		NT	Jefferson
--	12	Dylan Wiechart		NT	Fort Jennings
 
110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Micah Smock		16.00a PR	Botkins
2.	11	Austin Fogt		16.99a PR	Anna
3.	12	Ryan Tabler		17.16a PR	Columbus Grove
4.	12	Eric Von Sossan		17.24a SR	Ottoville Local
5.	11	Stephen Letso		17.49a PR	Riverdale
6.	10	Alex Bruggaman		17.62a PR	Anna
7.	10	Ian Ricker		17.75a PR	Fort Jennings
8.	12	Ryan Wittler		18.67a PR	Jefferson
9.	10	Kristian Thomas		18.92a PR	Columbus Grove
10.	12	Jacob Hellman		19.32a SR	St Johns
11.	9	Jacob Dillon		19.92a PR	Mccomb
12.	10	Carter Russell		22.14a PR	Arlington
13.	9	Trent Hummer		22.57a PR	Arlington
14.	9	Alex Morgan		24.30a PR	Ada
--	11	Bryce Metzker		NT	Jefferson
--	10	Robert O'Dell		NT	Mccomb
 
300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Micah Smock		43.23a SR	Botkins
2.	10	Colton Nanik		44.42a PR	Anna
3.	11	Austin Fogt		45.80a SR	Anna
4.	12	Ryan Tabler		45.84a PR	Columbus Grove
5.	11	Stephen Letso		46.19a PR	Riverdale
6.	10	Ian Ricker		47.36a PR	Fort Jennings
7.	10	Kristian Thomas		47.89a PR	Columbus Grove
8.	10	Brad Clum		49.05a PR	Ada
9.	12	Jace Fish		49.53a SR	St Johns
10.	12	Ryan Wittler		49.85a PR	Jefferson
11.	10	Malcom Williams		50.07a SR	Arlington
12.	9	Jordan Mudel		51.46a PR	Paulding
13.	10	Robert O'Dell		51.69a	Mccomb
14.	10	Jayden Hurles		52.31a	Jefferson
15.	12	Emmit German		53.27a PR	Ottoville Local
16.	9	Alex Morgan		54.39a PR	Ada
17.	10	Carter Russell		55.38a PR	Arlington
18.	9	Cole Mabis		57.06a	Paulding
--	12	Eric Von Sossan		NT	Ottoville Local
--	11	Grahm LaRue		NT	Mccomb
 
4x100m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Hunter Binkley		44.97a	Jefferson
2		Ike Musser		45.75a	St Johns
3		Logan Konst		46.84a	Anna
4		Grant Cassidy		47.21a	Columbus Grove
5		Alex Vonstein		47.96a	Arlington
6		Braxton Sowers		48.92a	Riverdale
7		Nick Fields		49.62a	Fort Jennings
8		Drew Lumpkins		50.57a	Paulding
9		Evan Boecker		51.56a	Ottoville Local
10		Alex Morgan		52.93a	Ada
11		Logan Johnson		54.59a	Botkins
--		Grahm LaRue
Ryan Buck
Clay Santos
Kheaghan Loe		NT	Mccomb
 
4x200m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Kole McKee		1:35.62a	Jefferson
2		Ian Bollheimer		1:38.29a	Anna
3		Grant Cassidy		1:40.10a	Columbus Grove
4		Alex Vonstein		1:43.63a	Arlington
5		Jordan Saldana		1:47.99a	Riverdale
6		Jace Fish		1:50.84a	St Johns
--		Robert O'Dell
Ryan Buck
Clay Santos
Kheaghan Loe		NT	Mccomb
--		Abdul-Gader Bagais
Brad Clum
Miguel Jordan
Andrew Ross		DQ	Ada
--		Eric Von Sossan
Caleb Hanicq
Nolan German
Evan Boecker		DQ	Ottoville Local
--		Joe Shaffer
Drew Lumpkins
Jesse Goings
Hunter Kesler		DQ	Paulding
 
4x400m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Patrick Toller		3:36.65a	Anna
2		Ben Gannon		3:42.50a	Riverdale
3		Jesse Goings		3:46.18a	Paulding
4		Cole Arroyo		3:47.47a	Jefferson
5		Micah Smock		3:47.93a	Botkins
6		Alex Vonstein		3:52.00a	Arlington
7		Ian Finn		3:53.48a	Fort Jennings
8		Eric Von Sossan		3:59.86a	Ottoville Local
9		Brad Clum		4:00.63a	Ada
10		Caiden Watkins		4:00.74a	Columbus Grove
--		Gunnar Stemen
Noah Ledyard
Jordan Brown
Canyon Sicrocco		NT	St Johns
--		Jacob Rider
Robert O'Dell
Clay Santos
Justin Rode		NT	Mccomb
 
4x800m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Patrick Toller		8:29.40a	Anna
2		Kyle Evans		8:32.50a	Riverdale
3		Dylan Wiechart		8:43.60a	Fort Jennings
4		Josh Trausch		8:50.50a	Paulding
5		Justin Rode		8:56.40a	Mccomb
6		Cole Arroyo		9:16.20a	Jefferson
7		Mathew Prout		9:17.00a	Botkins
8		Miguel Jordan		9:27.00a	Ada
9		Brandon Frater		9:27.70a	Arlington
10		Preston Brubaker		9:29.30a	Columbus Grove
11		Nolan German		10:22.00a	Ottoville Local
 
Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Josh Miller		55-07.50 PR	Botkins
2.	12	Rece Roney		52-11.50 SR	Columbus Grove
3.	12	Joe Shuga		45-04.00 PR	Botkins
4.	10	Hunter Roethlisberger		42-07.00 PR	Columbus Grove
5.	10	Noah Mattson		42-05.50 PR	Ada
6.	10	Isaac Dodds		42-02.50 PR	Anna
7.	12	Nathan Osborne		41-03.00 SR	Anna
8.	12	Jake Agin		39-06.00 SR	Ada
9.	12	Tyge Lopez		38-00.50 SR	Mccomb
10.	11	Davion Tyson		37-04.00	Jefferson
11.	10	Dylan Nagel		37-00.00 SR	Jefferson
11.	12	Braxton Sowers		37-00.00 PR	Riverdale
13.	9	Braden Ladd		35-09.00 PR	St Johns
14.	11	Jeff Hoersten		33-07.50 PR	Fort Jennings
15.	10	Trevor German		33-04.00 SR	St Johns
16.	11	Collin Frazier		32-04.50 SR	Arlington
17.	10	Nate Sheets		31-10.25	Arlington
18.	9	Michael Burgei		30-09.25 PR	Ottoville Local
19.	9	Brad Eickholt		30-05.75 PR	Fort Jennings
20.	10	Zach Koehler		29-10.50 PR	Riverdale
--	11	Christian Currie		ND	Mccomb
--	9	Cole Mabis		ND	Paulding
--	12	Jacob Rodriguez		ND	Paulding
--	9	Collin Knotts		ND	Ottoville Local
 
Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Rece Roney		165-03 PR	Columbus Grove
2.	12	Josh Miller		150-08 PR	Botkins
3.	12	Nathan Osborne		142-01 PR	Anna
4.	12	Jake Agin		136-02 PR	Ada
5.	12	Joe Shuga		135-04 PR	Botkins
6.	12	Logan Ridenour		134-04 PR	Columbus Grove
7.	11	Davion Tyson		133-06 PR	Jefferson
8.	10	Nathan Mattson		129-04 PR	Ada
9.	10	Trevor German		128-05 PR	St Johns
10.	10	Isaac Dodds		125-03 PR	Anna
11.	12	Braxton Sowers		120-01 PR	Riverdale
12.	12	Tyge Lopez		115-11 SR	Mccomb
13.	10	Colon White		97-04 PR	St Johns
14.	12	Caleb Hanicq		94-01 PR	Ottoville Local
15.	9	Zach Himes		93-07 PR	Riverdale
16.	12	John Gerdeman		93-02 PR	Fort Jennings
17.	10	Nate Sheets		91-10 SR	Arlington
18.	9	Zachary Spencer		91-02 PR	Ottoville Local
19.	9	Jory Zeiter		84-08 PR	Arlington
20.	12	Jacob Rodriguez		83-04 SR	Paulding
--	11	Jordon Bonifas		ND	Jefferson
--	10	Austin Weyrauch		ND	Fort Jennings
--	9	Cole Mabis		ND	Paulding
--	11	Christian Currie		ND	Mccomb
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Ryan Montague		6-02.00	Mccomb
2.	12	Jacob Case		5-10.00	Mccomb
3.	11	Dylan Berner		5-10.00 SR	Anna
4.	12	Ryan Tabler		5-10.00 PR	Columbus Grove
5.	11	Austin Fogt		5-10.00 PR	Anna
6.	11	Stephen Letso		5-08.00 PR	Riverdale
7.	10	Dane Selby		5-06.00 PR	Columbus Grove
7.	12	Josh Hunter		5-06.00 SR	Riverdale
--	12	Jacob Hellman		NH	St Johns
--	12	Elliot Courtney		NH	St Johns
--	10	Dylan Vogel		NH	Paulding
--	9	Nicolas Kamatali		NH	Ada
--	9	Ewan Martin		NH	Arlington
--	11	Zachary Breidenbach		NH	Ada
--	11	Jeff Hoersten		NH	Fort Jennings
--	9	Jeff Caputo		NH	Jefferson
--	9	Ty Webb		NH	Arlington
 
Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Caiden Grothaus		13-06.00 SR	Columbus Grove
2.	12	Logan Konst		13-06.00 SR	Anna
3.	12	Ryan Tabler		13-00.00 SR	Columbus Grove
4.	11	Taylor Bacon		13-00.00 PR	Riverdale
5.	10	Hunter Kesler		10-00.00 PR	Paulding
6.	10	Cole Opperman		10-00.00 SR	Botkins
7.	9	Alex Morgan		9-00.00 PR	Ada
7.	11	Brian Matson		9-00.00 PR	Paulding
--	9	Kyle Looser		NH	Ottoville Local
--	12	Emmit German		NH	Ottoville Local
--	10	Trent Vonderwell		NH	St Johns
--	9	Ewan Martin		NH	Arlington
--	11	Ethan Burd		NH	Anna
--	9	Gabe Kentris		NH	Arlington
--	10	Jayden Hurles		NH	Jefferson
--	11	Bryce Metzker		NH	Jefferson
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Caiden Grothaus		19-11.50 PR	Columbus Grove
2.	12	Jacob Case		19-04.00 PR	Mccomb
3.	11	Ramone Olmedia		19-03.75 PR	Jefferson
4.	10	Tanner Schroeder		18-08.50 PR	Mccomb
5.	9	Kamren Steward		18-05.50 PR	Anna
6.	10	Brad Clum		18-02.00 PR	Ada
7.	11	Taylor Bacon		17-07.50 PR	Riverdale
7.	12	Elliot Courtney		17-07.50 SR	St Johns
9.	10	Caleb Barrientes		17-05.75 PR	Columbus Grove
10.	10	Canyon Sicrocco		17-02.50 PR	St Johns
11.	11	Jordan Saldana		17-00.00 SR	Riverdale
12.	9	Conner Bensman		16-02.00 PR	Anna
13.	10	Malcom Williams		15-04.25 SR	Arlington
14.	9	Brad Eickholt		15-04.00 PR	Fort Jennings
15.	9	Abdul-Gader Bagais		15-00.00 PR	Ada
16.	10	Jacob McClure		14-11.00	Jefferson
17.	12	Trevor Fischer		14-06.50 PR	Ottoville Local
18.	10	Carter Russell		14-00.00 PR	Arlington
--	10	Drew Lumpkins		ND	Paulding
--	12	Jacob Rodriguez		ND	Paulding
 
Girls 100 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Rylee Sybert		13.05a PR	Columbus Grove
2.	11	Rachel Shoemaker		13.26a PR	Anna
3.	12	Krista Gehret		13.60a SR	Anna
4.	11	Emma Carter		13.83a PR	Riverdale
5.	9	Alysha Like		13.96a PR	Mccomb
6.	10	Hannah Willow		14.09a PR	Arlington
7.	10	Taylor Zuber		14.11a SR	St Johns
8.	9	Becca Choi		14.16a PR	Columbus Grove
9.	9	Haley Frey		14.16a PR	Riverdale
10.	12	Erin Eickholt		14.20a SR	Fort Jennings
11.	10	Abby Grone		14.43a PR	Fort Jennings
12.	11	Madicyn Schnipke		14.49a SR	Ottoville Local
13.	11	Anney Archer		14.61a SR	Ada
14.	9	Jill Gemmer		14.62a PR	St Johns
15.	10	Madison Averesh		15.12a SR	Ottoville Local
16.	9	Kianna Green		15.22a PR	Ada
17.	10	Erin Karlstadt		15.34a SR	Paulding
18.	11	Megan Cooley		15.38a PR	Jefferson
19.	12	Alexis Jones		15.47a PR	Botkins
19.	10	Macy Iler		15.47a PR	Paulding
21.	11	Abby Germann		16.06a PR	Jefferson
22.	11	Heather Courtney		16.40a PR	Arlington
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Kennedy Glover		26.52a PR	Anna
2.	10	Rylee Sybert		26.58a SR	Columbus Grove
3.	12	Brooke Mangas		27.35a SR	Ottoville Local
4.	12	Krista Gehret		27.52a SR	Anna
5.	10	Kindal Inbody		28.00a PR	Arlington
6.	11	Jacee Harwell		29.12a PR	Paulding
7.	11	Kendall Marquiss		29.27a SR	Jefferson
8.	11	Emma Carter		29.55a SR	Riverdale
9.	11	Anney Archer		29.65a SR	Ada
10.	9	Ruth Pfeifer		29.75a PR	Ada
11.	11	Kaylen Hale		29.77a PR	Paulding
11.	11	Madicyn Schnipke		29.77a PR	Ottoville Local
13.	11	Macy Wallace		30.26a PR	Jefferson
14.	11	Makenna Ricker		30.27a SR	Fort Jennings
15.	9	Alyssa Bailey		30.33a PR	Botkins
16.	10	Abby Grone		30.63a SR	Fort Jennings
17.	11	Kylie Rausch		30.98a SR	Arlington
18.	11	Andrea Will		31.98a SR	St Johns
19.	12	Brandy Baldauf		32.56a PR	St Johns
--	11	Bailey Dunifon		NT	Columbus Grove
--	9	Haley Frey		NT	Riverdale
--	9	Alysha Like		NT	Mccomb
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Kennedy Glover		1:02.96a SR	Anna
2.	10	Taylor Zuber		1:05.35a SR	St Johns
3.	11	Lindsay Schweller		1:06.20a SR	Ottoville Local
4.	10	Kindal Inbody		1:06.35a PR	Arlington
5.	12	Madi Weber		1:06.42a SR	Riverdale
6.	11	Anney Archer		1:07.47a SR	Ada
7.	10	Taylor Kauffman		1:07.49a PR	Anna
8.	10	Brandi Borkosky		1:07.68a PR	Riverdale
9.	11	Nicole Williams		1:08.43a PR	Ottoville Local
10.	9	Sydney Witteborg		1:08.69a PR	Columbus Grove
11.	9	Alyssa Bailey		1:08.91a PR	Botkins
12.	10	Marah Griffith		1:09.89a PR	Mccomb
13.	10	Maria Jones		1:10.41a PR	Arlington
14.	10	Lucy Boifas		1:11.76a PR	St Johns
15.	10	Lauren Diehl		1:12.09a PR	Columbus Grove
16.	11	Gizem Tanriverdi		1:12.16a PR	Ada
17.	11	Cassie McGowan		1:12.86a PR	Botkins
18.	11	Kadalena Duran		1:16.36a PR	Mccomb
19.	11	Jennifer Ditto		1:22.24a PR	Jefferson
20.	11	Holly Dellinger		1:26.28a PR	Jefferson
21.	9	Sydnie Siebeneck		1:30.20a PR	Fort Jennings
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Madison Knodell		2:30.10a SR	Ottoville Local
2.	11	Hannah Bailey		2:30.30a PR	Botkins
3.	12	Leah Myerholtz		2:33.10a PR	Columbus Grove
4.	12	Kirsten Malsam		2:39.30a SR	Columbus Grove
5.	10	Madison Neidert		2:41.10a SR	Fort Jennings
6.	11	Katie Benitez		2:41.40a PR	Riverdale
7.	10	Josie Schulte		2:46.20a PR	St Johns
8.	10	Claire Bensman		2:47.40a PR	Anna
9.	10	Kayleigh Kneer		2:48.60a PR	Anna
10.	9	Abbie James		2:49.00a PR	Ada
11.	10	Kendra Collier		2:57.20a SR	Riverdale
12.	9	Lindsay Dodds		3:00.60a PR	Arlington
13.	12	Alexis Jones		3:02.60a PR	Botkins
14.	12	Libbie Milks		3:14.00a PR	Ada
15.	10	Halle Hays		3:18.70a PR	St Johns
--	9	Donna Decker		NT	Jefferson
--	10	Erin Ramsdell		NT	Arlington
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Taylor Ellerbrock		5:40.20a SR	Columbus Grove
2.	9	Alyssa Ellerbrock		5:40.60a PR	Columbus Grove
3.	9	Juleigha Collier		6:03.90a PR	Riverdale
4.	9	Abbie James		6:10.10a PR	Ada
5.	10	Morgan Swick		6:13.20a PR	Ada
6.	10	Josie Schulte		6:17.20a PR	St Johns
7.	10	Kendra Collier		6:27.10a SR	Riverdale
8.	12	Kelsey Berelsman		6:31.70a	Jefferson
9.	10	Susan Jones		6:43.40a PR	Anna
10.	9	Jenia Freewalt		6:47.50a PR	St Johns
11.	11	Carly Becker		7:13.10a PR	Anna
12.	9	Sidney Kohart		7:23.00a PR	Paulding
13.	10	Lily Swails		7:48.10a	Arlington
14.	11	Abbie McMichael		9:10.30a PR	Paulding
--	9	Izzy Riegle		NT	Arlington
--	11	Jennifer Ditto		NT	Jefferson
 
3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Taylor Ellerbrock		12:40.50a SR	Columbus Grove
2.	9	Alyssa Ellerbrock		12:48.90a PR	Columbus Grove
3.	9	Juleigha Collier		12:54.20a PR	Riverdale
4.	11	Audrey Leopold		14:03.90a PR	Riverdale
5.	9	Izzy Riegle		14:06.60a PR	Arlington
6.	9	Maddie McEldowney		14:31.70a PR	Anna
7.	9	Kristen Luersman		14:38.50a PR	Fort Jennings
8.	9	Jenia Freewalt		14:48.60a PR	St Johns
9.	9	Sidney Kohart		14:55.40a PR	Paulding
10.	11	Gracen Rogers		15:10.30a PR	Anna
11.	12	Mara Guyton		15:22.60a SR	Ada
12.	12	Latifah Bagais		15:28.40a PR	Ada
13.	9	Monsterra Martinez		16:13.10a PR	Paulding
14.	9	Allie Miller		16:57.20a PR	St Johns
--	10	Lily Swails		NT	Arlington
 
100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Carlee McCluer		16.59a SR	Columbus Grove
2.	12	Alicia Honigford		16.87a SR	Ottoville Local
3.	11	Kaylee Plummer		16.98a	Paulding
4.	11	Rylie Edwards		17.03a SR	Anna
5.	10	Adriana Jutte		17.21a PR	Botkins
6.	12	Lauren Willow		17.24a SR	Arlington
7.	10	Maria Crawford		17.95a	Arlington
8.	10	Shana Roe		18.43a SR	Anna
9.	9	Libby Burd		19.27a PR	Riverdale
10.	10	Lucy Boifas		20.10a PR	St Johns
11.	9	Chloe Kunkleman		20.20a PR	Jefferson
12.	9	Barbara Waller		20.51a PR	Mccomb
13.	10	Hailey Callahan		20.62a PR	Ada
14.	11	Caitlyn Stover		20.91a PR	Ada
15.	9	Makena Doseck		21.44a PR	Columbus Grove
16.	10	Rachel Hellman		22.39a PR	St Johns
17.	12	Tory Krendl		23.25a PR	Jefferson
--	11	Rachel Kneale		NT	Fort Jennings
 
300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Adriana Jutte		48.48a SR	Botkins
2.	10	Hannah Shoemaker		50.51a SR	Anna
3.	10	Quiniey Schlagbaun		51.38a SR	Ottoville Local
4.	11	Carlee McCluer		52.31a SR	Columbus Grove
5.	11	Madicyn Schnipke		52.70a SR	Ottoville Local
6.	12	Lauren Willow		53.58a SR	Arlington
7.	10	Olivia Pulfer		54.44a PR	Anna
8.	10	Jessica Weller		56.12a	Paulding
9.	10	Olivia Ennis		56.27a SR	Ada
10.	10	Maria Crawford		56.45a	Arlington
11.	9	Makena Doseck		57.07a PR	Columbus Grove
12.	11	Makenna Ricker		57.54a SR	Fort Jennings
13.	10	Sydney Eley		58.95a PR	St Johns
14.	10	Rachel Hellman		1:00.47a PR	St Johns
15.	10	Hailey Callahan		1:01.75a PR	Ada
16.	9	Chloe Kunkleman		1:02.62a	Jefferson
--	11	Rachel Kneale		NT	Fort Jennings
 
4x100m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Hannah Shoemaker		52.68a	Anna
2		Carlee McCluer		53.56a	Columbus Grove
3		Jacee Harwell		55.62a	Paulding
4		Mykennah Brandon		55.63a	Riverdale
5		Quiniey Schlagbaun		55.95a	Ottoville Local
6		Abby Grone		56.71a	Fort Jennings
7		Megan Cooley		57.26a	Jefferson
8		Maria Crawford		57.74a	Arlington
9		Braelyn Dodge		58.09a	Ada
10		Andrea Will		59.05a	St Johns
 
4x200m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Rachel Shoemaker		1:48.98a	Anna
2		Brooke Mangas		1:53.57a	Ottoville Local
3		Bailey Dunifon		1:55.24a	Columbus Grove
4		Emma Carter		1:56.43a	Riverdale
5		Lucy Boifas		2:01.06a	St Johns
6		Kendal Guagenti		2:01.09a	Ada
7		Alyssa Jordan		2:09.45a	Arlington
8		Megan Cooley		2:12.65a	Jefferson
--		Jacee Harwell
Kaylee Plummer
Kaylen Hale
Kristen Razo		NT	Paulding
 
4x400m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Lindsay Schweller		4:27.77a	Ottoville Local
2		Adriana Jutte		4:28.02a	Botkins
3		Alycea Ruhlen		4:31.71a	Columbus Grove
4		Haley Frey		4:32.54a	Riverdale
5		Taylor Kauffman		4:32.68a	Anna
6		Kelsey Berelsman		4:34.30a	Jefferson
7		Jessica Weller		4:37.70a	Paulding
8		Kindal Inbody		4:38.10a	Arlington
9		Lucy Boifas		4:40.10a	St Johns
10		Anney Archer		4:58.00a	Ada
 
4x800m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Madison Knodell		10:34.90a	Ottoville Local
2		Leah Myerholtz		10:42.80a	Columbus Grove
3		Juleigha Collier		10:52.70a	Riverdale
4		Madison Neidert		11:36.10a	Fort Jennings
5		Susan Jones		11:38.90a	Anna
6		Morgan Swick		11:41.20a	Ada
7		Maddie May		11:45.00a	Arlington
8		Kelsi Gillespie		13:34.50a	St Johns
 
Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Molly Leppelmeier		45-05.50	Mccomb
2.	10	Grace Homan		38-09.00 SR	Botkins
3.	12	Carrol Pauley		37-09.00 SR	Riverdale
4.	12	Grace Nelson		35-00.50 SR	Ada
5.	9	Jill Gemmer		33-03.50 PR	St Johns
6.	12	Claire Spicer		33-03.00 SR	Anna
7.	10	Madisyn Maag		31-10.00 SR	Columbus Grove
8.	10	Haley Hoersten		30-08.00 PR	Ottoville Local
9.	10	Leah Nusbaum		30-06.00	Paulding
10.	12	Cara Pauley		30-05.50 PR	Riverdale
11.	12	Sierra Nichols		30-01.00	Arlington
12.	12	Danielle Caudill		30-00.50 SR	Columbus Grove
13.	10	Brynlee Hanneman		29-11.00 SR	Ottoville Local
14.	11	Stephanie Powell		26-07.00	Paulding
15.	9	Stormy Lance		24-08.50 PR	Mccomb
16.	11	Emma Freytag		24-02.50 PR	Anna
16.	10	Hailey Callahan		24-02.50 PR	Ada
18.	12	Devyn Wiechart		22-02.00 PR	Fort Jennings
19.	9	Annabelle Wisner		21-08.00 PR	Fort Jennings
20.	11	Holly Dellinger		20-10.00 PR	Jefferson
21.	11	Cirstie Deckard		20-04.50 PR	Jefferson
--	11	Makenna Zehender		ND	Arlington
 
Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Molly Leppelmeier		162-06 PR	Mccomb
2.	12	Carrol Pauley		128-06 SR	Riverdale
3.	10	Grace Homan		126-01 PR	Botkins
4.	12	Sierra Nichols		121-05 PR	Arlington
5.	12	Danielle Caudill		120-11 PR	Columbus Grove
6.	9	Jill Gemmer		118-03 PR	St Johns
7.	10	Madisyn Maag		108-02 SR	Columbus Grove
8.	10	Brynlee Hanneman		105-02 SR	Ottoville Local
9.	12	Grace Nelson		103-05 SR	Ada
10.	10	Haley Hoersten		96-08 SR	Ottoville Local
11.	12	Audrey Barhorst		91-09 SR	Anna
12.	12	Cara Pauley		88-11 PR	Riverdale
13.	12	Claire Spicer		82-04 SR	Anna
14.	11	Miah Coil		79-08	Paulding
15.	11	Stephanie Powell		75-10	Paulding
16.	12	Erin Eickholt		74-09 PR	Fort Jennings
17.	10	Lexie Stant		66-00 PR	Fort Jennings
18.	10	Hailey Callahan		65-00 PR	Ada
19.	12	Tory Krendl		64-02 SR	Jefferson
20.	9	Stormy Lance		63-04	Mccomb
21.	11	Holly Dellinger		62-05 PR	Jefferson
--	11	Makenna Zehender		ND	Arlington
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Brooke Mangas		5-04.00 SR	Ottoville Local
2.	10	Hannah Willow		5-02.00	Arlington
3.	12	Lauren Willow		5-00.00	Arlington
4.	9	Tayler Ashburn		4-10.00 PR	Riverdale
5.	11	Brooke Rice		4-08.00 PR	Jefferson
6.	11	Kayla Reynolds		4-06.00 SR	Columbus Grove
6.	10	Marah Griffith		4-06.00	Mccomb
7.	11	Carlee McCluer		4-06.00 PR	Columbus Grove
7.	10	Shana Roe		4-06.00 PR	Anna
7.	9	Abbie James		4-06.00 PR	Ada
7.	11	Nicole Williams		4-06.00 SR	Ottoville Local
7.	11	Hannah Bailey		4-06.00 PR	Botkins
13.	10	Kristen Razo		4-04.00 SR	Paulding
13.	11	Beka Emerson		4-04.00 PR	Anna
13.	9	Alyssa Bailey		4-04.00 PR	Botkins
--	9	Ashliegh Rush		NH	Ada
 
Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Hannah Shoemaker		9-06.00 PR	Anna
2.	11	Rachel Shoemaker		9-00.00 SR	Anna
3.	11	Jacee Harwell		8-00.00 SR	Paulding
3.	9	Nora Dellifield		8-00.00 PR	Ada
5.	10	Maria Jones		7-06.00 PR	Arlington
6.	12	Haley Roe		7-00.00 SR	Columbus Grove
7.	10	Maddie Nicklaus		6-06.00 SR	Columbus Grove
--	12	Rebecca Violet		NH	Ottoville Local
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Rachel Shoemaker		16-03.00 PR	Anna
2.	10	Kindal Inbody		14-08.25	Arlington
3.	11	Bailey Dunifon		14-06.25 SR	Columbus Grove
4.	10	Hannah Willow		14-04.50	Arlington
5.	12	Erin Eickholt		14-02.50 PR	Fort Jennings
6.	9	Annabelle Wisner		14-00.75 PR	Fort Jennings
7.	9	Tayler Ashburn		14-00.50 PR	Riverdale
8.	10	Hannah Shoemaker		13-11.00 SR	Anna
9.	10	Olivia Ennis		13-08.50 PR	Ada
10.	12	Hallie Malsam		13-05.50 SR	Columbus Grove
11.	10	Madison Averesh		13-02.75 SR	Ottoville Local
12.	9	Alysha Like		13-00.50 PR	Mccomb
13.	10	Sydney Eley		12-10.75 SR	St Johns
13.	10	Betty Vorst		12-10.75 SR	St Johns
15.	11	Macy Wallace		12-10.50 SR	Jefferson
16.	9	Braelyn Dodge		12-06.75 PR	Ada
17.	12	Kelsey Berelsman		12-03.50	Jefferson
18.	10	Erin Karlstadt		11-11.75	Paulding
19.	10	Macy Iler		11-04.00 PR	Paulding
--	11	Mykennah Brandon		ND	Riverdale