RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Shawn Conlon, Hillsboro
Miami Trace Tri - 4/18/2017 5:06:32 PM
Miami Trace High School, Washington Courthouse, OH
Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Miami Trace 1:34.6 5
2 Hillsboro 1:40.7 3
Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Miami Trace 1:58.1 5
2 Hillsboro 1:58.8 3
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Drake Litteral 12 Miami Trace 11.1 NWI 5
2 Zach Carter 12 Lynchburg-Clay 11.9 NWI 3
3 Luke Gallimore 12 Hillsboro 11.9 NWI 2
4 Clark Hillsboro 12.3 NWI 1
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Leah Womelsdorf 10 Hillsboro 14.6 NWI 5
2 Rebecca Hekathorn 11 Miami Trace 14.8 NWI 3
3 Caoimhe Condon 9 Hillsboro 14.8 NWI 2
4 Alora Brown 9 Hillsboro 14.9 NWI 1
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Macy Creamer 10 Miami Trace 17.2 NWI 5
2 Aiden Chaney 10 Hillsboro 17.4 NWI 3
3 Abby Blankenship 11 Lynchburg-Clay 18.4 NWI 2
4 Miranda Lawhorn Lynchburg-Clay 21.2 NWI 1
Varsity Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Wes Seyfang 11 Miami Trace 127-11 5
2 Draven Stodgel 9 Hillsboro 112-06 3
3 Brad Mossbarger 12 Miami Trace 107-08 2
4 Kole Maynard Hillsboro 107-02 1
Varsity Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Katie Seyfang 11 Miami Trace 118-05 5
2 Kailey Dietrick 9 Hillsboro 79-08 3
3 Gretchen Ivers 11 Miami Trace 77-06 2
4 Keyara Oaks 11 Lynchburg-Clay 69-11 1
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Wyatt Cory 10 Miami Trace 17.6 NWI 5
2 Chayce Watson 10 Hillsboro 18.1 NWI 3
3 Quinn Conlon 10 Hillsboro 18.4 NWI 2
4 Austin Balon 12 Lynchburg-Clay 20.5 NWI 1
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jothem Lewis 10 Miami Trace 2:14.0 5
2 Britton Haines 11 Hillsboro 2:23.0 3
3 Cody McCreary Hillsboro 2:29.5 2
4 Cole Enochs 9 Miami Trace 2:31.3 1
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alexis Waits 12 Lynchburg-Clay 2:58.7 5
2 Ellie Howland 11 Hillsboro 3:00.1 3
3 Maelynn Quigley 10 Lynchburg-Clay 3:05.7 2
4 Mackenzie Grafstrom 9 Miami Trace 3:09.8 1
Varsity Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jeremy Hayton 12 Hillsboro 6-02.00 5
2 Zach Carter 12 Lynchburg-Clay 5-10.00 3
3 Quinn Conlon 10 Hillsboro 5-08.00 2
4 Andrew Amore Miami Trace 5-08.00 1
Varsity Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tori Morrison 10 Miami Trace 4-10.00 5
2 Emma Hess 9 Hillsboro 4-08.00 3
3 Alexis Waits 12 Lynchburg-Clay 4-06.00 2
4 Shelby Marshall Lynchburg-Clay 4-02.00 1
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hillsboro 4:46.3 5
2 Miami Trace 4:48.0 3
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lynchburg-Clay 4:43.0 5
2 Hillsboro 4:59.8 3
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Miami Trace 9:27.0 5
2 Lynchburg-Clay 9:54.0 3
3 Hillsboro 10:10.3
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Miami Trace 11:32.2 5
2 Hillsboro 11:49.8 3
3 Lynchburg-Clay 12:00.6
Varsity Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Draven Stodgel 9 Hillsboro 40-06.00 5
2 Wes Seyfang 11 Miami Trace 39-10.00 3
3 Deon Burns 10 Hillsboro 39-00.00 2
4 Brad Mossbarger 12 Miami Trace 36-00.00 1
Varsity Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Katie Seyfang 11 Miami Trace 38-01.00 5
2 Gretchen Ivers 11 Miami Trace 27-04.50 3
3 Keyara Oaks 11 Lynchburg-Clay 27-03.25 2
4 Sarah Workman 10 Hillsboro 25-07.00 1
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Justin Reed 11 Miami Trace 44.4 5
2 Chayce Watson 10 Hillsboro 44.8 3
3 Quinn Conlon 10 Hillsboro 46.2 2
4 Austin Balon 12 Lynchburg-Clay 52.8 1
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Macy Creamer 10 Miami Trace 50.9 5
2 Emma Hess 9 Hillsboro 54.5 3
3 Abby Blankenship 11 Lynchburg-Clay 55.5 2
4 Leah Womelsdorf 10 Hillsboro 1:00.9 1
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ty Alexander 10 Hillsboro 54.1 5
2 Tyler Workman 10 Hillsboro 58.8 3
3 Trenton Crawford 10 Miami Trace 1:00.2 2
4 Corey Mullenix 11 Lynchburg-Clay 1:01.2 1
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jaeleigh Hart 9 Hillsboro 1:06.0 5
2 Abby Arledge 9 Miami Trace 1:06.8 3
3 Molly Mccreary 10 Hillsboro 1:11.3 2
4 Mckayla Binkley 12 Lynchburg-Clay 1:12.4 1
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brandon McCammon 12 Lynchburg-Clay 5:12.8 5
2 Jake Atwood 10 Miami Trace 5:26.9 3
3 Bailey Lucarello 10 Hillsboro 5:32.6 2
4 Cole Enochs 9 Miami Trace 5:37.8 1
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aubrey Mccoy 9 Miami Trace 6:31.1 5
2 Kylie Pettitt 9 Miami Trace 6:31.2 3
3 Ellie Howland 11 Hillsboro 6:35.6 2
4 Maelynn Quigley 10 Lynchburg-Clay 6:48.2 1
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hillsboro 45.5 5
2 Miami Trace 49.1 3
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hillsboro 57.0 5
2 Miami Trace 57.1 3
Varsity Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Austin Goolsby 11 Hillsboro 15-00.00 5
2 Mark Gallimore 9 Hillsboro 12-00.00 3
3 Wyatt Cory 10 Miami Trace 11-00.00 2
4 Andrew Amore Miami Trace 8-00.00 1
Varsity Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Saylor Preston 9 Miami Trace 8-00.00 5
2 Hope Tira 11 Hillsboro 7-06.00 3
3 Elizabeth Kratzer 12 Miami Trace 6-06.00 1.5
3 Powell Miami Trace 6-06.00 1.5
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Drake Litteral 12 Miami Trace 22.6 NWI 5
2 Jeremy Hayton 12 Hillsboro 23.6 NWI 3
3 Noah Wiseman 11 Miami Trace 23.9 NWI 2
4 Luke Gallimore 12 Hillsboro 24.2 NWI 1
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Unknown Miami Trace 30.0 NWI 5
2 Kenzie Adams 9 Hillsboro 32.5 NWI 3
3 Saylor Preston 9 Miami Trace 32.7 NWI 2
4 Lyric Rickman 9 Hillsboro 33.1 NWI 1
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Simon Debruin 9 Miami Trace 11:31.0 5
2 Bailey Lucarello 10 Hillsboro 11:43.0 3
3 Ben Bales 11 Lynchburg-Clay 13:35.0 2
4 Daniel Toller 12 Lynchburg-Clay 14:47.0 1
Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tori Evans 10 Miami Trace 14:39.0 5
2 Loraleigh Mayhan 9 Hillsboro 14:52.0 3
Varsity Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Austin Goolsby 11 Hillsboro 20-07.00 NWI 5
2 Zach Carter 12 Lynchburg-Clay 19-00.00 NWI 3
3 Andrew Amore Miami Trace 17-11.00 NWI 2
4 Noah Wiseman 11 Miami Trace 17-09.00 NWI 1
Varsity Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Abby Arledge 9 Miami Trace 14-10.00 NWI 5
2 Macy Creamer 10 Miami Trace 14-02.00 NWI 3
3 Maddie Southward 9 Miami Trace 13-09.00 NWI 2
4 Emma Hess 9 Hillsboro 13-07.00 NWI 1
Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hillsboro 79 15 10 10 13 11 20 0
2 Miami Trace 73 14 15 10 16 11 7 0
3 Lynchburg-Clay 23 4 8 2 3 0 6 0
Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Miami Trace 88 13 14 10 13 15 23 0
2 Hillsboro 59 19 8 7 14 4 7 0
3 Lynchburg-Clay 25 1 8 5 5 3 3 0