Fostoria High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Fostoria Booster CC Invitational JH/MS - 10/7/2017
Fostoria High School
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Black
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #236 Garrett Havens 8 Old Fort 11:39.19 1
2 #180 Diego Escalante 8 McComb 11:48.73
3 #220 Zach Zoeller 7 New Riegel 12:28.37 2
4 #208 Brandon Gillig 8 New Riegel 12:29.40 3
5 #106 Hunter Sidle 8 Allen East 12:33.13 4
6 #108 Isaiah Neise 7 Ayersville 12:38.22
7 #161 Walker Suter 8 Hopewell-Loudon 12:42.04 5
8 #109 J.D. Zimmerman 8 Ayersville 12:43.75
9 #125 Bryce Young 7 Carey 12:53.71 6
10 #158 Israel Risner 8 Hopewell-Loudon 12:56.60 7
11 #174 Owen Long 8 Liberty Center 12:58.81 8
12 #175 Kenny Miles 7 Liberty Center 12:59.47 9
13 #234 Parker DuBois 8 Old Fort 13:11.37 10
14 #172 Derek Dulle 7 Liberty Center 13:16.13 11
15 #148 Cyler Amor 7 Gibsonburg 13:16.92 12
16 #179 Isaiah Cortez 8 McComb 13:18.98
17 #176 Emmett Perry 8 Liberty Center 13:19.61 13
18 #222 Max Closson 8 Northwood 13:19.98 14
19 #122 Caleb Pergram 8 Carey 13:20.94 15
20 #347 Roman DeLaRosa 8 Leipsic 13:22.97
21 #167 Heath Miller 7 Kalida 13:23.93 16
22 #159 Kaeden Schindler 8 Hopewell-Loudon 13:24.56 17
23 #217 Blake Theis 8 New Riegel 13:25.05 18
24 #126 Owen Frattaroli 7 Danbury 13:32.52
25 #151 Logan Hausman 8 Gibsonburg 13:36.19 19
26 #140 Bryce Reynolds 8 Elmwood 13:37.51 20
27 #213 Alijah Morrow 7 New Riegel 13:38.03 21
28 #281 Josh Hobbs 8 Woodmore 13:40.11 22
29 #211 Riley Jones 8 New Riegel 13:40.76 23
30 #102 Ezra Garver 8 Allen East 13:43.42 24
31 #274 Brysen Bigley 8 Tinora 13:43.84 25
32 #251 Doug Steidl 7 Put-In-Bay 13:44.76
33 #237 Adam Magers 7 Old Fort 13:45.66 26
34 #206 Jacob Clouse 8 New Riegel 13:46.64 27
35 #216 Logan Schalk 8 New Riegel 13:55.46 28
36 #156 Cody Foos 7 Hopewell-Loudon 14:00.32 29
37 #345 Jeremy Reynolds 7 Leipsic 14:06.39
38 #105 Gavin Miller 8 Allen East 14:09.85 30
39 #142 Jesse Wise 8 Elmwood 14:11.65 31
40 #215 Grant Reinhart 8 New Riegel 14:12.73
41 #218 Joe Tiell 8 New Riegel 14:17.15
42 #173 Cameron Foster 8 Liberty Center 14:20.36 32
43 #104 Ethan Kahle 8 Allen East 14:29.85 33
44 #181 Anden George 8 McComb 14:31.15
45 #275 Alex Hopson 8 Tinora 14:33.97 34
46 #127 Cade McCarthy 8 Danbury 14:36.92
47 #162 Dylan Bendele 7 Kalida 14:39.08 35
48 #103 Mason Hutchinson 8 Allen East 14:39.97 36
49 #219 Zachary Wertz 7 New Riegel 14:41.76
50 #346 Landen Erickson 7 Leipsic 14:45.64
51 #204 Lincoln Chapman 8 New Riegel 14:47.20
52 #201 Tyler Brickner 8 New Riegel 14:48.40
53 #143 Brady Ziegler 8 Elmwood 14:52.80 37
54 #207 Will Clouse 8 New Riegel 15:05.17
55 #209 Cade Haman 8 New Riegel 15:09.23
56 #210 Drew Hohman 7 New Riegel 15:10.37
57 #225 Joel Sherman 7 Northwood 15:15.23 38
58 #150 Jacob Hacker 8 Gibsonburg 15:16.99 39
59 #144 Wyat Ziegler 7 Elmwood 15:23.04 40
60 #139 Tad Fawcett 8 Elmwood 15:24.35 41
61 #157 Mason Rathburn 7 Hopewell-Loudon 15:29.95 42
62 #107 Nicholas Caryer 7 Ayersville 15:33.32
63 #182 Miah Manysy 8 McComb 15:39.09
64 #168 Kevin Schumaker 7 Kalida 15:44.54 43
65 #121 Brady Penwell 8 Carey 15:49.54 44
66 #212 Marco Milazzo 8 New Riegel 15:58.30
67 #149 Ethan Druckenmiller 7 Gibsonburg 15:59.74 45
68 #284 Rick Torres 7 Woodmore 16:03.25 46
69 #164 Nick Foppe 7 Kalida 16:04.35 47
70 #165 Joel Horstman 7 Kalida 16:08.29 48
71 #276 Shea McMaster 7 Tinora 16:10.22 49
72 #238 Pierson Steyer 7 Old Fort 16:11.47 50
73 #160 Beau Schmitz 7 Hopewell-Loudon 16:34.82 51
74 #282 Marty Repka 8 Woodmore 17:00.48 52
75 #138 Aaron Boes 7 Elmwood 17:01.58 53
76 #250 Max Hristovski 8 Put-In-Bay 17:09.41
77 #205 Ethen Clouse 7 New Riegel 17:11.80
78 #120 Caden Cole 7 Carey 17:13.55 54
79 #203 Gavin Chambers 7 New Riegel 17:23.36
80 #119 Mason Bouillon 7 Carey 17:29.23 55
81 #278 Drake Rittenhouse 7 Tinora 17:31.04 56
82 #223 A.J. Kozina 8 Northwood 17:34.45 57
83 #277 Layne Neff 7 Tinora 17:38.03 58
84 #226 Dale Stevens 8 Northwood 17:46.88 59
85 #154 Tyler Williamson 7 Gibsonburg 17:49.76 60
86 #202 Jacob Bumb 7 New Riegel 17:56.20
87 #221 Casey Mowery 8 No. Baltimore 17:57.09
88 #235 Elijah Englehart 7 Old Fort 18:02.96 61
89 #239 Aaron Wilson 7 Old Fort 18:18.37 62
90 #280 Logan Hernandez 7 Woodmore 18:42.32 63
91 #224 Eli O'Conner 8 Northwood 18:56.07 64
92 #169 Gabe von der Embse 7 Kalida 19:15.05 65
93 #214 Cody Nye 7 New Riegel 20:05.70
94 #153 Bryson Schilling 8 Gibsonburg 20:07.18 66
95 #124 Jacob Wentz 7 Carey 20:08.65 67
96 #141 Cody Robinson 8 Elmwood 20:09.18 68
97 #163 Ryan Fischnich 7 Kalida 20:15.79 69
98 #166 Jeret Landwehr 7 Kalida 20:58.55
99 #283 Nick Rothert 8 Woodmore 22:49.14 70
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 New Riegel 67 2 3 18 21 23 27 28
Total Time: 1:05:41.61
Average: 13:08.33
2 Liberty Center 73 8 9 11 13 32
Total Time: 1:06:54.38
Average: 13:22.88
3 Hopewell-Loudon 100 5 7 17 29 42 51
Total Time: 1:08:33.47
Average: 13:42.70
4 Allen East 127 4 24 30 33 36
Total Time: 1:09:36.22
Average: 13:55.25
5 Old Fort 148 1 10 26 50 61 62
Total Time: 1:12:50.65
Average: 14:34.13
6 Elmwood 169 20 31 37 40 41 53 68
Total Time: 1:13:29.35
Average: 14:41.87
7 Carey 174 6 15 44 54 55 67
Total Time: 1:16:46.97
Average: 15:21.40
8 Gibsonburg 175 12 19 39 45 60 66
Total Time: 1:15:59.60
Average: 15:11.92
9 Kalida 189 16 35 43 47 48 65 69
Total Time: 1:16:00.19
Average: 15:12.04
10 Tinora 222 25 34 49 56 58
Total Time: 1:19:37.10
Average: 15:55.42
11 Northwood 232 14 38 57 59 64
Total Time: 1:22:52.61
Average: 16:34.53
12 Woodmore 253 22 46 52 63 70
Total Time: 1:28:15.30
Average: 17:39.06
Fostoria High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Fostoria Booster CC Invitational JH/MS - 10/7/2017
Fostoria High School
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Red
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #117 Joshuah Taylor 8 Bryan 11:46.88 1
2 #269 Evan Schleter 8 Tiffin MS 12:12.11 2
3 #111 Quinn Brown 8 Bryan 12:14.10 3
4 #196 Elijah Routh 8 McCormick 12:16.61 4
5 #115 Nathan Hess 8 Bryan 12:18.07 5
6 #271 Jacob Weingart 8 Tiffin MS 12:20.48 6
7 #228 Cam Bloomer 8 Oak Harbor 12:37.90 7
8 #244 Brandon Serrato 8 Otsego 12:44.32
9 #130 Devin Good 8 Eastwood 12:48.26 8
10 #134 Xander Ramsey 8 Eastwood 12:52.29 9
11 #229 Elijah Ibarra 8 Oak Harbor 12:54.28 10
12 #197 Connor Schaeffer 7 McCormick 12:55.87 11
13 #245 Patrick Huskey 8 Port Clinton 13:04.29 12
14 #265 Evan Glick 8 Tiffin MS 13:09.25 13
15 #185 Jacob Eck 8 McCormick 13:09.98 14
16 #232 Owen Miller 7 Oak Harbor 13:12.35 15
17 #270 Brian Siesel 8 Tiffin MS 13:13.28 16
18 #264 Carter Fittro 8 Tiffin MS 13:17.13 17
19 #266 Luis Martinez 8 Tiffin MS 13:18.59 18
20 #249 Cooper Tilson 8 Port Clinton 13:19.71 19
21 #43 Parker Kear 8 McPherson 13:20.16 20
22 #194 Luke Rager 7 McCormick 13:28.47 21
23 #110 Aiden Andrews 8 Bryan 13:30.14 22
24 #248 Colby Sayre 8 Port Clinton 13:42.24 23
25 #187 Pearson Keller 8 McCormick 13:45.36 24
26 #233 Danny Tack 7 Oak Harbor 13:48.25 25
27 #188 Tyler Kohlmann 7 McCormick 13:57.00 26
28 #44 Schuyler Battelline 7 McPherson 14:01.49 27
29 #112 Evan Cox 7 Bryan 14:13.69 28
30 #129 Connor Genson 7 Eastwood 14:18.52 29
31 #257 Andrew Reed 7 Sandusky 14:20.00 30
32 #116 Ethan Psurny 8 Bryan 14:20.59 31
33 #255 Tanner Martin 8 Sandusky 14:21.31 32
34 #135 Noah Smith 7 Eastwood 14:22.32 33
35 #183 Granthem Brown 7 McCormick 14:27.72 34
36 #45 Adrian Benjamin 8 McPherson 14:35.58 35
37 #262 Carson Santchi 8 Swanton 14:37.66
38 #254 Jalen Fouse 8 Sandusky 14:41.95 36
39 #230 Kayden Kralik 7 Oak Harbor 14:45.00 37
40 #241 Tyler Hitt 8 Otsego 14:48.67
41 #256 Del Millis 7 Sandusky 14:55.37 38
42 #246 Nathan Nellet 8 Port Clinton 15:00.20 39
43 #190 Jared Lenczyk 7 McCormick 15:03.22
44 #46 Garratt Warner 8 McPherson 15:08.24 40
45 #133 Alex Miranda 8 Eastwood 15:14.40 41
46 #192 Will Parcher 7 McCormick 15:20.47
47 #268 Teddy Owens 7 Tiffin MS 15:23.07 42
48 #49 Ian Richie 8 McPherson 15:26.57 43
49 #193 Bryce Putman 8 McCormick 15:27.97
50 #200 Ashton Richey 7 Mohawk 15:36.01
51 #113 Jayden Daniels 7 Bryan 15:55.51 44
52 #184 Jackson Campbell 7 McCormick 16:00.84
53 #47 Nick Marcha 7 McPherson 16:06.30 45
54 #240 Ethan Balusik 8 Otsego 16:06.84
55 #145 Caden Brown 7 Fostoria 16:10.44
56 #50 Zane Ball 7 McPherson 16:20.19 46
57 #51 Matt Sands 7 McPherson 16:25.31
58 #186 Sius Gonzales 7 McCormick 16:29.95
59 #170 Chris Gurney 7 Lake 16:35.80
60 #48 Carson Rife 7 McPherson 16:36.83
61 #231 Lukas Lieske 7 Oak Harbor 16:38.28 47
62 #247 Nicholas Nellet 7 Port Clinton 16:49.09 48
63 #273 Max Zoeller 8 Tiffin MS 17:18.88
64 #253 Cassius Brown 7 Sandusky 17:23.09 49
65 #252 Timmy Barnhart 7 Sandusky 17:25.30 50
66 #227 John Aston 8 Oak Harbor 17:27.81 51
67 #171 Howard Wagner 7 Lake 17:31.16
68 #146 Trevor Nowicki 8 Fostoria 17:40.07
69 #263 Joseph Sarvo 8 Swanton 17:45.90
70 #242 Alexander Prosser 8 Otsego 17:46.54
71 #195 Ridge Roshong 8 McCormick 17:47.81
72 #260 Lochlan Jacobs 8 Swanton 18:32.45
73 #137 Ross Welling 8 Eastwood 18:43.71 52
74 #114 Wyatt Garza 7 Bryan 18:47.54
75 #258 John Robinson 8 Sandusky 19:04.38 53
76 #259 Carter Swaisgood 8 Sandusky 19:06.72
77 #131 Matt Hayes 7 Eastwood 20:10.62 54
78 #53 Jack Rogers 7 McPherson 21:16.60
79 #198 Nate Witte 8 McCormick 21:51.30
80 #136 Adam Stolar 7 Eastwood 21:54.90
81 #54 Sebastian Ross 8 McPherson 21:59.65
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Tiffin MS 54 2 6 13 16 17 18 42
Total Time: 1:04:12.25
Average: 12:50.45
2 Bryan 59 1 3 5 22 28 31 44
Total Time: 1:04:02.88
Average: 12:48.58
3 McCormick 74 4 11 14 21 24 26 34
Total Time: 1:05:36.29
Average: 13:07.26
4 Oak Harbor 94 7 10 15 25 37 47 51
Total Time: 1:07:17.78
Average: 13:27.56
5 Eastwood 120 8 9 29 33 41 52 54
Total Time: 1:09:35.79
Average: 13:55.16
6 Port Clinton 141 12 19 23 39 48
Total Time: 1:11:55.53
Average: 14:23.11
7 McPherson 165 20 27 35 40 43 45 46
Total Time: 1:12:32.04
Average: 14:30.41
8 Sandusky 185 30 32 36 38 49 50 53
Total Time: 1:15:41.72
Average: 15:08.35
Fostoria High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Fostoria Booster CC Invitational JH/MS - 10/7/2017
Fostoria High School
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Black
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #629 Hope Olekrug 8 Liberty Center 12:28.45 1
2 #608 Emelia Simmons 7 Gibsonburg 12:48.36 2
3 #583 Sarah Reinhart 8 Carey 13:31.52
4 #775 Olivia Vogelpohl 7 Woodmore 13:36.23 3
5 #605 Brianna Montgomery 7 Gibsonburg 13:37.31 4
6 #615 Alivia Roerdink 7 Hopewell-Loudon 13:57.28 5
7 #635 Emily Porter 7 Maumee Valley C.D. 14:06.10
8 #628 Gwyn Murray 8 Liberty Center 14:08.95 6
9 #661 Caitlin Schwartz 8 No. Baltimore 14:12.94
10 #582 Abby Allison 8 Carey 14:14.81
11 #633 Mallory Stark 7 Liberty Center 14:16.42 7
12 #771 Macey Bauder 7 Woodmore 14:25.30 8
13 #607 Ally Sentle 7 Gibsonburg 14:29.10 9
14 #287 Alexia Wickerham 7 Stryker 14:37.35
15 #585 Chloe Klein 7 Danbury 14:38.06
16 #569 Nikole Vold 7 Ayersville 14:38.77
17 #348 Whitney Langhals 7 Leipsic 14:44.50
18 #625 Cassie Elieff 7 Liberty Center 14:49.62 10
19 #673 Allison Fortney 8 Old Fort 14:54.10 11
20 #672 Cameran Cleveland 7 Old Fort 14:56.26 12
21 #618 Hazel Stone 7 Hopewell-Loudon 15:02.99 13
22 #631 Emma Reckner 8 Liberty Center 15:04.73 14
23 #630 Ashley Rall 8 Liberty Center 15:06.51 15
24 #700 Kaila Patterson 8 Stryker 15:10.29
25 #691 Kate Byrnes 8 Put-In-Bay 15:13.33
26 #776 Sidney Wank 8 Woodmore 15:14.50 16
27 #601 Nina Zibbel 8 Elmwood 15:18.56
28 #774 Angela Dickerson 7 Woodmore 15:19.52 17
29 #584 Emma Holzaepfel 8 Danbury 15:20.16
30 #299 Isabel Ferguson 7 Tinora 15:23.52 18
31 #632 Alexus Shaneyfelt 7 Liberty Center 15:24.49 19
32 #675 Emmy Melton 8 Old Fort 15:25.66 20
33 #285 Gabrielle Ramon 7 Stryker 15:26.28
34 #664 Emily Ronquillo 8 Northwood 15:26.87
35 #300 MaKenna Helmke 7 Tinora 15:32.17 21
36 #626 Alexa Evans 7 Liberty Center 15:39.65
37 #773 Kristen Davis 8 Woodmore 15:47.79 22
38 #772 Jordan Beam 7 Woodmore 15:49.21 23
39 #619 Hanna Wyman 7 Hopewell-Loudon 15:53.10 24
40 #692 Macy Ladd 7 Put-In-Bay 16:04.94
41 #617 Emma Shellhammer 8 Hopewell-Loudon 16:07.02 25
42 #599 Anna Allison 8 Elmwood 16:07.62
43 #612 Izabella Frankart 7 Hopewell-Loudon 16:10.03 26
44 #343 Zoey Schroeder 7 Leipsic 16:39.12
45 #600 Madison Feehan 7 Elmwood 16:43.85
46 #568 Meling Bond 7 Ayersville 16:49.63
47 #598 Abbie Allison 7 Elmwood 16:51.84
48 #587 Kamil Stevens 7 Danbury 17:00.61
49 #610 Kari Flechtner 7 Hopewell-Loudon 17:07.05 27
50 #624 Reagan Dulle 7 Liberty Center 17:10.14
51 #627 Sammy Jones 8 Liberty Center 17:25.35
52 #660 Isabelle Wood 7 New Riegel 17:29.07
53 #634 Cimran Naik 8 Maumee Valley C.D. 17:50.49
54 #674 Kylie Heckathorn 7 Old Fort 18:03.55 28
55 #588 Alexis Wunder 7 Danbury 18:06.36
56 #616 Ainsley Roush 8 Hopewell-Loudon 18:10.07 29
57 #658 Gabrielle Nye 8 New Riegel 18:16.96
58 #659 Jessica Nye 8 New Riegel 18:22.47
59 #611 Emily Foster 7 Hopewell-Loudon 18:25.27
60 #604 McKenna Freeborn 7 Gibsonburg 18:44.88 30
61 #297 Jordan Egler 7 Tinora 18:45.26 31
62 #769 Suzi Justinger 7 Tinora 19:43.82 32
63 #676 Jenna Quinter 7 Old Fort 19:44.79 33
64 #286 Adryan Sanchez 7 Stryker 19:52.99
65 #662 Lucy Trout 8 No. Baltimore 19:54.60
66 #613 Lilianna Ortiz 8 Hopewell-Loudon 19:56.44
67 #344 Skylar Revuelta 7 Leipsic 20:00.81
68 #620 Talicia Stallings 8 Horizon Scie 20:37.24
69 #614 Trinity Reinhard 8 Hopewell-Loudon 20:46.71
70 #677 Kirsten Winget 7 Old Fort 21:01.32 34
71 #768 Rylee Joost 7 Tinora 21:54.20 35
72 #298 Lydia Evinger 8 Tinora 22:15.16 36
73 #693 McKenna Stacy 7 Put-In-Bay 22:55.64
74 #770 Maren Pittman 7 Tinora 23:10.16 37
75 #606 Emily Myers 7 Gibsonburg 24:37.00 38
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Liberty Center 38 1 6 7 10 14 15 19
Total Time: 1:10:48.17
Average: 14:09.64
2 Woodmore 66 3 8 16 17 22 23
Total Time: 1:14:23.34
Average: 14:52.67
3 Gibsonburg 83 2 4 9 30 38
Total Time: 1:24:16.65
Average: 16:51.33
4 Hopewell-Loudon 93 5 13 24 25 26 27 29
Total Time: 1:17:10.42
Average: 15:26.09
5 Old Fort 104 11 12 20 28 33 34
Total Time: 1:23:04.36
Average: 16:36.88
6 Tinora 137 18 21 31 32 35 36 37
Total Time: 1:31:18.97
Average: 18:15.80
Fostoria High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Fostoria Booster CC Invitational JH/MS - 10/7/2017
Fostoria High School
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Red
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #686 Zoey Barr 7 Port Clinton 13:34.99 1
2 #650 Kennedy Schlessman 7 McCormick 13:36.74 2
3 #656 Kaylynn Maybee 7 Mohawk 13:38.61
4 #623 Izzy Greene 8 Lake 13:42.21
5 #294 Grace Rinnert 8 Tiffin MS 13:44.64 3
6 #579 Delilah Taylor 8 Bryan 13:48.85 4
7 #687 Carlie Blaesing 7 Port Clinton 13:49.91 5
8 #665 Madi Adams 8 Oak Harbor 14:00.78 6
9 #777 Kristin Baker 8 McPherson 14:02.59 7
10 #669 Ashley Schiller 7 Oak Harbor 14:09.88 8
11 #581 Allie Zimmerman 8 Bryan 14:14.83 9
12 #295 Kelsie Weingart 7 Tiffin MS 14:18.34 10
13 #647 Madelyn McCall 8 McCormick 14:19.90 11
14 #621 Jenae Fisher 8 Lake 14:23.13
15 #657 Maggie Wisda 8 Mohawk 14:37.32
16 #668 Maggie Puckett 8 Oak Harbor 14:45.59 12
17 #642 Maggie Golling 8 McCormick 14:49.78 13
18 #690 Alexis Spears 8 Port Clinton 14:53.34 14
19 #589 Anna Brown 8 Eastwood 14:54.73 15
20 #667 Marisa Kennedy 8 Oak Harbor 14:56.23 16
21 #597 Kelly Veryser 7 Eastwood 14:58.68 17
22 #666 Danae Karshuk 8 Oak Harbor 15:14.68 18
23 #288 Ellie Hartford 7 Swanton 15:20.41
24 #670 Ripley St Clair 8 Oak Harbor 15:37.12 19
25 #778 Alexia Young 7 McPherson 15:41.33 20
26 #651 Morgan Shelton 7 McCormick 15:50.96 21
27 #293 Katey Reinhart 7 Tiffin MS 15:58.54 22
28 #570 McKenzie Adams 8 Bryan 15:59.64 23
29 #296 Ali Woessner 8 Tiffin MS 16:09.91 24
30 #639 Alyssa Enderle 8 McCormick 16:12.81 25
31 #640 Ellee Foster 8 McCormick 16:13.50 26
32 #644 Julia Jones 7 McCormick 16:14.31 27
33 #655 Brooklen Helton 7 Mohawk 16:28.69
34 #571 Emilee Bassett 8 Bryan 16:44.13 28
35 #291 Ava Hines 7 Tiffin MS 16:47.71 29
36 #577 Katie Seaman 8 Bryan 16:49.98 30
37 #595 Emily O'Brien 7 Eastwood 16:54.66 31
38 #685 Tegan Allison 8 Port Clinton 16:59.30 32
39 #645 Jasmine King 7 McCormick 17:04.29
40 #699 McKenzie Vice 7 Sandusky 17:12.46 33
41 #649 Chloe Pfeiffer 8 McCormick 17:22.78
42 #689 Brigitte Schroeder 7 Port Clinton 17:27.01 34
43 #653 Lauren Walls 8 McCormick 17:38.04
44 #638 Emily Currence 7 McCormick 17:47.71
45 #289 Alyssa Rafey 8 Swanton 17:59.64
46 #573 Maris Gendron 8 Bryan 18:02.12 35
47 #578 Adaya Strobietto 7 Bryan 18:02.67 36
48 #643 Lyndsey Harpst 8 McCormick 18:27.88
49 #594 Evie Hall 7 Eastwood 18:28.40 37
50 #654 Jaida Yontz 7 McCormick 18:31.84
51 #290 Leslie Daniel 8 Tiffin MS 18:34.26 38
52 #591 Grace Dubois 7 Eastwood 18:40.59 39
53 #602 Shay Olin 8 Fostoria 19:17.62
54 #779 Grace Murphy 7 McPherson 19:20.84 40
55 #622 Amya Gossett 7 Lake 19:24.75
56 #652 Denise Sherer 8 McCormick 19:37.49
57 #593 Dede Green 7 Eastwood 19:41.40 41
58 #292 Kayla Hook 8 Tiffin MS 19:47.47 42
59 #590 Betsy Caris 8 Eastwood 20:20.10 43
60 #596 Samantha Stewart 8 Eastwood 20:30.05
61 #646 Brisel Lindquist 7 McCormick 21:18.31
62 #800 Becca Clapp 7 McPherson 21:36.66 44
63 #696 Addie Kennedy 8 Sandusky 22:40.26 45
64 #697 Amani Pressley 8 Sandusky 22:59.15 46
65 #799 Taylor Skeel 7 McPherson 23:12.75 47
66 #576 Lydia Psurny 7 Bryan 23:26.42
67 #575 Isabelle Martin 7 Bryan 23:33.94
68 #695 Raechel Egbert 8 Sandusky 24:19.55 48
69 #572 Sam Doty 8 Bryan 24:33.93
70 #41 Emma Davis 7 McPherson 25:17.21 49
71 #648 India O'Leary 7 McCormick 26:04.37
72 #42 Olivia Love 7 McPherson 26:50.15 50
73 #592 Kristin Ford 7 Eastwood 27:13.66
74 #694 LaDarraja Brown 8 Sandusky 28:45.90 51
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Oak Harbor 60 6 8 12 16 18 19
Total Time: 1:13:07.16
Average: 14:37.44
2 McCormick 72 2 11 13 21 25 26 27
Total Time: 1:14:50.19
Average: 14:58.04
3 Port Clinton 86 1 5 14 32 34
Total Time: 1:16:44.55
Average: 15:20.91
4 Tiffin MS 88 3 10 22 24 29 38 42
Total Time: 1:16:59.14
Average: 15:23.83
5 Bryan 94 4 9 23 28 30 35 36
Total Time: 1:17:37.43
Average: 15:31.49
6 Eastwood 139 15 17 31 37 39 41 43
Total Time: 1:23:57.06
Average: 16:47.42
7 McPherson 158 7 20 40 44 47 49 50
Total Time: 1:33:54.17
Average: 18:46.84
8 Sandusky 223 33 45 46 48 51
Total Time: 1:55:57.32
Average: 23:11.47