Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Allen East Harrod, OH Scheduled Results
Anna Anna, OH Scheduled Results
Arcadia Arcadia, OH Scheduled Results
Archbishop Moeller Cincinnati, OH Scheduled Results
Beavercreek Beavercreek, OH Scheduled Results
Belmont Dayton, OH Scheduled Results
Bethel Tipp City, OH Scheduled Results
Bethel MS - Tipp City Tipp City, OH Scheduled Results
Big Walnut Sunbury, OH Scheduled Results
Bradford Bradford, OH Scheduled Results
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Broadview Heights, OH Scheduled Results
Canal Winchester Canal Winchester, OH Scheduled Results
Carey Carey, OH Scheduled Results
Centerville Centerville, OH Scheduled Results
Chaminade Julienne Dayton, OH Scheduled Results
Cory-Rawson Rawson, OH Scheduled Results
Covington Covington, OH Scheduled Results
Dayton Wolverines Track Club Dayton, OH Scheduled Results
Dublin Jerome Dublin, OH Scheduled Results
Dublin Scioto Dublin, OH Scheduled Results
Dunbar Dayton, OH Scheduled Results
Edon Edon, OH Scheduled Results
Elder Cincinnati, OH Scheduled Results
Elmwood Bloomdale, OH Scheduled Results
Fairfield Union Lancaster, OH Scheduled Results
Fort Loramie Fort Loramie, OH Scheduled Results
Fort Recovery Fort Recovery, OH Scheduled Results
Gahanna Lincoln Gahanna, OH Scheduled Results
Granville Granville, OH Scheduled Results
Hayes Delaware, OH Scheduled Results
Heath Heath, OH Scheduled Results
Heroes Track and Field Pittsburgh, PA Scheduled Results
Hilliard Darby Hilliard, OH Scheduled Results
Hillsboro Hillsboro, OH Scheduled Results
Kenton Ridge Springfield, OH Scheduled Results
Lakota East Liberty Township, OH Scheduled Results
Lancaster Lancaster, OH Scheduled Results
Leipsic Leipsic, OH Scheduled Results
Lima Senior Lima, OH Scheduled Results
Lima Shawnee Lima, OH Scheduled Results
London London, OH Scheduled Results
Madison Plains London, OH Scheduled Results
Maximum Output Track Club Detriot, MI Scheduled Results
Meadowdale Dayton, OH Scheduled Results
Mechanicsburg Mechanicsburg, OH Scheduled Results
Medina Medina, OH Scheduled Results
Michigan Accelerators Romulus, MI Scheduled Results
Milton-Union West Milton, OH Scheduled Results
Mount Vernon Mount Vernon, OH Scheduled Results
Nelsonville-York Nelsonville, OH Scheduled Results
New Albany New Albany, OH Scheduled Results
Newark Catholic Newark, OH Scheduled Results
North Central Pioneer, OH Scheduled Results
Northwood Northwood, OH Scheduled Results
Notre Dame Academy Toledo, OH Scheduled Results
Oak Harbor Oak Harbor, OH Scheduled Results
Ohio Heat Pickerington, OH Scheduled Results
Olentangy Liberty Powell, OH Scheduled Results
Olentangy Orange Lewis Center, OH Scheduled Results
Otsego Tontogany, OH Scheduled Results
Pickerington Central Pickerington, OH Scheduled Results
Piqua Piqua, OH Scheduled Results
Plymouth Plymouth, OH Scheduled Results
Ponitz Dayton, OH Scheduled Results
Rhodes Cleveland, OH Scheduled Results
River View Warsaw, OH Scheduled Results
Riverdale Mount Blanchard, OH Scheduled Results
Rootstown Rootstown, OH Scheduled Results
Shelby Shelby, OH Scheduled Results
Springboro Springboro, OH Scheduled Results
St. Francis De Sales-Toledo Toledo, OH Scheduled Results
St. Francis de Sales Lebanon, OH Scheduled Results
Strongsville Strongsville, OH Scheduled Results
Sylvania Northview Sylvania, OH Scheduled Results
Tallmadge Tallmadge, OH Scheduled Results
Trimble Glouster, OH Scheduled Results
Unattached - OH Anywhere, OH Scheduled Results
Upper Arlington Columbus, OH Scheduled Results
VASJ (Villa Angela St. Joseph HS) Cleveland, OH Scheduled Results
Van Buren Van Buren, OH Scheduled Results
Vandalia-Butler Vandalia, OH Scheduled Results
Vermilion Vermilion, OH Scheduled Results
Wadsworth Wadsworth, OH Scheduled Results
Wayne Huber Heights, OH Scheduled Results
Western Reserve MS Berlin Center, OH Scheduled Results
Westerville South Westerville, OH Scheduled Results
Whitmer Toledo, OH Scheduled Results
Woodmore Elmore, OH Scheduled Results