Shenango Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.70 | SB | Melina Mangino | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.71 | Melina Mangino | 16th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
8.85 | SB | Haley Morgan | 28th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results |
9.04 | Angelica Klein | 35th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
9.29 | Mia Edwards | 40th | Prelims H8 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.24 | Logan Ferrucci | 15th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
31.41 | Mia Edwards | 35th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.08 | SB | Carmen Medvit | 29th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:46.07 | SB | Brooke-Ellynne Waters | 35th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
3:00.44 | SB | Haley Earl | 52nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:50.17 | SB | Carmen Medvit | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6:34.77 | Haley Earl | 44th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.21 | SB | Logan Ferrucci | 11th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
10.32 | Melina Mangino | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.41 | Logan Ferrucci | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.48 | Melina Mangino | 15th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.66 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:37.25 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Allayna Allwine | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-10.5 | Alliya Allwine | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-6 | SB | Carlie Cardella | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-9.5 | Alliya Allwine | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-7.5 | SB | Carlie Cardella | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-0 | SB | Emma Callahan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-11.5 | SB | Jillian Hellman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-6 | Jenessa Houk | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
37-0 | SB | Emma Callahan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-11.5 | SB | Jillian Hellman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-6 | Jenessa Houk | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.89 | Matt McMillen | 50th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
8.28 | Isaac Beachem | 63rd | Prelims H9 | Complete Results | |
8.58 | SB | Alex Steighner | 68th | Prelims H10 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.16 | Matt McMillen | 30th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
26.91 | Isaac Beachem | 42nd | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
27.91 | SB | Alex Steighner | 48th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.85 | SB | Alex Steighner | 40th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.04 | SB | Jensen Lewis | 25th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:17.39 | Jensen Lewis | 35th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:26.33 | SB | Nick Pindel | 43rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:51.18 | SB | Nick Pindel | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.41 | Matt McMillen | 12th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
9.43 | Matt McMillen | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Isaac Beachem | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-6.5 | Andrew Seitam | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1-7.75 | Mason Harden | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |