Complete Results

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports G'Ville AthleticTiming, RHolzapfel

        Harold Green Memorial 2018 - 4/14/2018 9:06:09 PM        
                  Lowry Field , West Milton, OH                  

             Middle School Girls 4x800 Meter Relay             
===============================================================
 MR Meet Record  Ft Loramie               11:06.01  4/16/2016  
---------------------------------------------------------------
    Team                                          Time   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ft. Loramie A                            10:40.38     10 MR 
      1) Claire Rethman        2) Olivia Borchers       
      3) Riley Heitkamp        4) Ava Turner            
  2 Springboro A                             10:45.25      8 MR 
      1) Megan Saylor          2) Jessica Mills         
      3) Keely Moore           4) Cara Mooney           
  3 Morton A                                 11:29.31      6    
      1) Chassity Thaxton      2) Eva Stalter           
      3) Ella Peck             4) Eleanor Towe          
  4 Northmont A                              11:47.66      5    
      1) Chole Knick           2) Kinsey Stormer        
      3) Dakota Arnett         4) Courtney VanWinkle    
  5 Kettering A                              11:49.49      4    
      1) Aliyah Johnson        2) Teresa Overholser     
      3) Cassidy Rose          4) Paige Brown           
  6 Kett. Van Buren A                        12:01.21      3    
      1) Selah Wardle          2) Lily Leitzinger       
      3) Anna Bench            4) Anna Sarmir           
  7 Houston A                                12:56.64      2    
      1) Libby Knapke          2) Katelynn Rockwood     
      3) Katrina Meiring       4) Olivia Bales          
  8 Stivers A                                13:08.91      1    
      1) Lyric Johnson         2) Ayanna Alexander      
      3) Ashlyn Edwards        4) Sydney Schwartz       
  9 Roosevelt A                              13:14.87           
      1) Madison Bauer         2) Ayana Runyan          
      3) Janice Yeboah         4) Trinity Browett       

             Middle School Boys 4x800 Meter Relay              
===============================================================
 MR Meet Record  Northmont                 9:53.33  4/15/2017  
---------------------------------------------------------------
    Team                                          Time   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Springboro A                              9:46.78     10 MR 
      1) Dylan Mercado         2) Justin Creamer        
      3) Hyrum Tyre            4) Keegan Freyhof        
  2 Ft. Loramie A                            10:00.31      8    
      1) Frank Rethman         2) Evan Eilerman         
      3) Colin Gasson          4) Colten Gasson         
  3 Kett. Van Buren A                        10:01.74      6    
      1) Ben Blaumeiser        2) Deklan Emerson        
      3) Gradey Dombrauckas    4) Brady Turner          
  4 Roosevelt A                              11:11.03      5    
      1) Jamareon Wilson-Thomas2) Cole Yost             
      3) Brandon Gorton        4) Tobias Craycraft      
  5 Houston A                                11:33.15      4    
      1) Lucas Langenkamp      2) Seth Oberdorf         
      3) Trey Vogler           4) Alex Kellersmith      
  6 Milton-Union A                           11:50.96      3    
      1) Carter Werling        2) Zeb Hines             
      3) Conner Gibson         4) Christopher Fritz     
  7 Morton A                                 12:18.66      2    
      1) Matthew Wolf          2) Grant Russell         
      3) Lucas Vieth           4) Dion Oliver           
  8 Tri-County North A                       12:46.55      1    
      1) Aaron Shellabarger    2) Hunter Pahl           
      3) Reese Horn            4) Frankie Brumley       
  9 Kettering A                              12:51.00           
      1) Andrew Hicks          2) Tristan Burns         
      3) Nate Merritt          4) Joseph Broaddus       

                 Middle School Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                 
=======================================================================
     MR Meet Record  Rogers, Northmont           16.02   4/1/2000      
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kaitlyn Grillot        8 Ft. Loramie             18.24   4    10    
  2 Abby Wrasman           8 Ft. Loramie             18.55   4     8    
  3 Chavonne Baker         8 Stivers                 18.64   1     6    
  4 Ke'Shae Colvin         8 Roosevelt               18.92   3     5    
  5 Chikodi Ibe            8 Northmont               19.05   2     4    
  6 Brooke Calhoun         8 Tri-County North        19.51   4     3    
  7 Isabella Hurley        8 Springboro              19.89   1     2    
  8 Mari Carter            8 Kett. Van Buren         20.07   4     1    
  9 Mackenzie Newton       8 Mad River               20.13   1          
 10 Charlie Fuduloff       8 Northridge              20.14   1          
 11 Alissa Guy             7 Morton                  20.17   1          
 12 Ava Tilton             7 Northmont               20.27   2          
 13 Elaina Kennedy         8 Morton                  20.68   3          
 14 Arianna Keatley        8 Kettering               20.68   4          
 15 Hannah Myers           8 Preble Shawnee          20.97   4          
 16 Bree Wayman            8 Tri-County North        21.17   3          
 17 Myranda Paul           8 Roosevelt               21.49   3          
 18 Alexah Sumney          8 Kettering               21.86   4          
 19 Olivia Michalke        8 Newton Local            21.94   3          
 20 Josie Marple           8 Newton Local            22.04   2          
 21 Lauren Patrick         7 Springboro              22.07   2          
 22 Kadence Wysong         8 Preble Shawnee          22.24   4          
 23 Jocelynn Bankston      8 Stivers                 22.47   1          
 24 Lydia Warner           8 Milton-Union            22.65   3          
 25 Haleigh Romond         7 Kett. Van Buren         22.82   3          
 26 Olivia Holt            8 Mad River               22.84   2          
 27 Katrina Meiring        8 Houston                 22.86   2          
 28 Brianne Fairchild      7 Milton-Union            24.12   2          
 29 Chloe Evans            7 Miami Valley School     30.61   1          

                 Middle School Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                  
=======================================================================
     MR Meet Record  Barnett, Northmont          15.20   4/1/1999      
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gavin Kemper           8 Ft. Loramie             17.56   3    10    
  2 Mason Leach            8 Springboro              18.18   1     8    
  3 Maxwell Loudenslager   8 Northmont               18.18   3     6    
  4 Mi'Kel Pullen          8 Stivers                 18.48   2     5    
  5 Jaivian Norman         7 Roosevelt               19.62   1     4    
  6 Jaylen Holloway        7 Northridge              20.34   1     3    
  7 Cole Yost              8 Roosevelt               20.78   3     2    
  8 Ethan Zied             8 Springboro              20.80   2     1    
  9 Luke Beaver            7 Houston                 21.33   3          
 10 Carter Tinnerman       8 Milton-Union            21.95   1          
 11 Willie Harris JR       8 Stivers                 22.01   1          
 12 Mason Grudich          7 Milton-Union            22.29   1          
 13 Noah Layton            8 Morton                  22.41   3          
 14 Angelo Apiado          7 Kettering               22.74   1          
 15 Hunter Mowery          8 Houston                 22.90   2          
 16 Alex Brennan           8 Kett. Van Buren         23.11   2          
 17 Pete Chafin            7 Northridge              23.33   2          
 18 Isaac Raterman         7 Ft. Loramie             23.43   3          
 19 Evan Moore             7 Morton                  23.52   2          
 20 Cole Back              7 Kettering               23.63   1          
 21 Muhannad Shalash       8 Kett. Van Buren         24.05   2          
 22 Cole Alwine            7 Preble Shawnee          24.49   3          
 23 Ethan Avey             8 Newton Local            24.73   2          
 24 John McKnight          7 Preble Shawnee          28.04   3          

                  Middle School Girls 100 Meter Dash                   
=======================================================================
     MR Meet Record  Hauck, Northmont            13.10   4/1/1999      
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kaitlyn Brown          8 Springboro              13.88   1    10    
  2 Coriana Rice           8 Morton                  14.11   5     8    
  3 Jaden Brown            8 Roosevelt               14.45   5     6    
  4 Azarea Davis           8 Stivers                 14.63   1     5    
  5 Zoie Eke               8 Stivers                 14.70   1     4    
  6 Kami Schatz            7 Milton-Union            14.80   4     3    0.797
  7 Jaida Garrett          8 Northmont               14.80   5     2    0.799
  8 Mackenzie Bacher       8 Tri-County North        14.93   5     1    
  9 Carissa Davis          8 Roosevelt               14.98   4          
 10 Deyanna Perry          8 Northmont               15.01   5          
 11 Shyla Pemberton        8 Mad River               15.14   5          
 12 Destiny Glenn          8 Northridge              15.22   2          
 13 Brei Bergman           8 Morton                  15.26   4          
 14 Kaylee Deeter          7 Newton Local            15.31   4          
 15 Viola Bornhorst        7 Ft. Loramie             15.32   3          
 16 Maria Rountree         8 Springboro              15.38   2          
 17 Julia Peters           8 Miami Valley School     15.54   2          
 18 Emma Szakal            7 Newton Local            15.64   3          
 19 Savannah Delver        8 Preble Shawnee          15.79   4          
 20 Brooke Calhoun         8 Tri-County North        15.81   2          
 21 Kiera Thomas           7 Troy Christian          15.92   2          
 22 Madelyn Worl           7 Kettering               15.96   5          
 23 Brooklyn Minor         8 Northridge              16.17   3          
 24 Emma Litson            7 Kett. Van Buren         16.58   3          
 25 Jessica Fischkelta     7 Ft. Loramie             16.78   3          
 26 Chelsea Howard         8 Mad River               16.94   4          
 27 Makayla Horrigan       7 Preble Shawnee          16.95   4          
 28 Julia Mothersole       8 Kett. Van Buren         19.20   3          
 29 Cheyanna Ford          7 Kettering               19.24   3          
    Gracie Ding            7 Miami Valley School        NT   1          
    Averie Baisden         7 Milton-Union               NT   1          
    Jessica Albers         7 Ft. Loramie                NT   1          
    Eleanor Helstad        8 Troy Christian             NT   2          

                   Middle School Boys 100 Meter Dash                   
=======================================================================
     MR Meet Record  B. Bibbs  Northmont         11.10   4/1/1999      
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 KoJo Mawasha           8 Northmont               12.31   4    10    
  2 Darien Tolbert         8 Mad River               12.32   4     8    
  3 Anthony Brown          7 Roosevelt               12.83   2     6    
  4 Tyler Rogan            8 Stivers                 12.89   2     5    
  5 Jalen Bryant           8 Northridge              12.94   1     4    
  6 Caleb Earick           8 Stivers                 13.03   1     3    
  7 Javien Brownlee        7 Northmont               13.05   4     2    
  8 Gavin Kemper           8 Ft. Loramie             13.13   2     1    
  9 Jaquayo Craver         8 Northridge              13.18   1          
 10 Darren Shellabarger    8 Tri-County North        13.23   4          
 11 John Schieltz          7 Newton Local            13.27   3          
 12 Christoper Stapleton   7 Morton                  13.57   4          
 13 Damien Reeder          8 Tri-County North        13.85   3          
 14 Jerod Hargrave         8 Kettering               13.98   1          
 15 Damari Root            8 Roosevelt               14.05   4          
 16 Donovin Newsome        7 Mad River               14.06   4          
 17 Michael Elam           7 Milton-Union            14.12   3          
 18 Kamarr Dunson          8 Kett. Van Buren         14.22   3          
 19 Zach Zimmerman         8 Kett. Van Buren         14.24   2          
 20 Elijah Brooks          7 Kettering               14.27   1          
 21 Ben Conrad             8 Miami Valley School     14.38   1          
 22 Kevin Horstman         8 Springboro              14.48   1          
 23 Caeden Faust           7 Miami Valley School     14.49   1          
 24 Ricky Swearingen       8 Preble Shawnee          14.57   3          
 25 Nicholas Devlin        8 Milton-Union            14.62   2          
 26 Trey Ranly             8 Ft. Loramie             14.92   3          
 27 Anthony Perkins        7 Morton                  14.95   2          
 28 Eloit Feck             8 Preble Shawnee          15.22   3          
 29 Maxwell Boehnke        7 Springboro              15.26   2          
    Hunter Goshorn         8 Houston                    NT   2          

                 Middle School Girls 1600 Meter Run                 
====================================================================
    MR Meet Record  M. Vaughn, Oakwood        5:12.00   4/1/2012    
--------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Claire Rethman         8 Ft. Loramie           5:42.46     10    
  2 Eleanor Towe           7 Morton                5:48.75      8    
  3 Ava Knouff             8 Houston               5:53.83      6    
  4 Keely Moore            7 Springboro            5:54.55      5    
  5 Olivia Borchers        8 Ft. Loramie           6:00.24      4    
  6 Megan Saylor           8 Springboro            6:04.21      3    
  7 Sydney Schwartz        8 Stivers               6:21.99      2    
  8 Sophie Meredith        8 Milton-Union          6:24.65      1    
  9 Eva Stalter            8 Morton                6:25.63           
 10 Maddie Stasiak         8 Milton-Union          6:31.65           
 11 Ella Rapp              7 Newton Local          6:44.84           
 12 Kinsey Stormer         7 Northmont             6:45.34           
 13 Dakota Arnett          7 Northmont             6:48.47           
 14 Anna Sarmir            8 Kett. Van Buren       6:51.92           
 15 Klowie Corder          7 Tri-County North      6:55.84           
 16 Anna Bench             8 Kett. Van Buren       7:02.39           
 17 Trinity Browett        8 Roosevelt             7:04.14           
 18 Libby Knapke           8 Houston               7:05.50           
 19 Frances Peters         7 Miami Valley School   7:32.26           
 20 Elise Lehman           8 Kettering             7:32.41           
 21 Emi Glass              8 Kettering             7:35.78           
 22 Ayana Runyan           8 Roosevelt             7:47.04           
 23 Victoria Hafey         8 Mad River             8:31.46           
 24 Ana Mossing            8 Mad River             8:37.25           
 25 Mahogany Sanders       8 Stivers               9:49.24           
    Lily Dettmer           8 Miami Valley School        NT           

                 Middle School Boys 1600 Meter Run                  
====================================================================
    MR Meet Record  Stover, Covington         4:43.80   4/1/1985    
--------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ben Hoover             8 Newton Local          4:53.85     10    
  2 Eric Trittschuh        8 Milton-Union          4:57.70      8    
  3 Colin Gasson           8 Ft. Loramie           5:19.13      6    
  4 Colten Gasson          8 Ft. Loramie           5:19.44      5    
  5 Miles Moyer            7 Northmont             5:19.56      4    
  6 Keegan Freyhof         8 Springboro            5:28.13      3    
  7 Noah Shook             7 Troy Christian        5:31.51      2    
  8 Robert Ingle           8 Newton Local          5:35.67      1    
  9 Luke Patterson         7 Northmont             5:37.57           
 10 Dylan Mercado          8 Springboro            5:38.62           
 11 Ian Pugh               8 Morton                5:39.52           
 12 Carson Brown           7 Milton-Union          5:41.21           
 13 Brady Turner           7 Kett. Van Buren       5:45.08           
 14 Caleb Bartley          8 Kettering             5:46.60           
 15 Jamareon Wilson-Thoma  8 Roosevelt             5:49.87           
 16 Kyle Low               8 Houston               6:00.68           
 17 Sam Cartwright         8 Houston               6:04.65           
 18 Max Kramer             8 Kettering             6:05.88           
 19 Matthew Wolf           7 Morton                6:11.32           
 20 Joshua Cunningham      8 Roosevelt             6:20.04           
 21 Issac Penrod           8 Kett. Van Buren       6:24.14           
 22 Tiernan Nash           7 Mad River             6:29.98           
 23 Frankie Brumley        7 Tri-County North      6:47.27           
 24 Gavyn Carroll          7 Mad River             7:01.51           
 25 Andrew Holzinger       7 Miami Valley School   7:07.99           
 26 Malcolm Blunt          7 Stivers               7:12.17           
 27 Hunter Pahl            8 Tri-County North      7:26.35           
 28 Misha Casada           7 Stivers               7:36.43           

                7th Grade Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                 
==================================================================
   MR Meet Record  Stivers                     54.56  4/15/2017   
------------------------------------------------------------------
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Roosevelt B                                 59.80   1    10    
      1) NeAmonee Walker       2) Vada Roberts          
      3) Keaira Massey         4) Alicia Mays           
  2 Springboro B                              1:02.03   2     8    
      1) Ashley Lambert        2) Grace Noble           
      3) Allison Ridley        4) Hailey Jankord        
  3 Ft. Loramie B                             1:02.54   2     6    
      1) Sable Ruhenkamp       2) Jessica Fischkelta    
      3) Lily Eilerman         4) Lillian Moore         
  4 Kettering B                               1:04.97   2     5    
      1) Sarah Freiberger      2) Mya Culter            
      3) Jalayna Hargrave      4) Madelyn Worl          
  5 Morton B                                  1:05.64   1     4    
      1) Becca Mercier         2) Hanna Oda             
      3) Olivia Anderson       4) Neveah Millerton      
  6 Kett. Van Buren B                         1:05.75   2     3    
      1) Kathryn Liddy         2) Maddie Morrison       
      3) Grace Carter          4) Maggie Ellis          
  7 Stivers B                                 1:05.97   2     2    
      1) Lauren Buck           2) Keira Steele          
      3) C.J. Owensby          4) Sasha Hill            
 dq Northmont B                                    NT   1          
      1) Mariah Tanui          2) Ava Tilton            
      3) Macy Million          4) Mya Rayburn           

              Middle School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
==================================================================
   MR Meet Record  Stivers                     54.56  4/15/2017   
------------------------------------------------------------------
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stivers A                                   56.75   1    10    
      1) Kala Cooper           2) Zoie Eke              
      3) Chavonne Baker        4) Azarea Davis          
  2 Ft. Loramie A                               58.56   2     8    
      1) Alyson Schmitmeyer    2) Anna Detrich          
      3) Viola Bornhorst       4) Kaitlyn Grillot       
  3 Springboro A                                58.64   1     6    
      1) Haley Goonan          2) Lindsay Bell          
      3) Lindsey Zehring       4) Makenzie Lashley      
  4 Morton A                                  1:00.08   1     5    
      1) Brei Bergman          2) Alissa Guy            
      3) Addy Williams         4) Coriana Rice          
  5 Tri-County North A                        1:00.48   2     4    
      1) Mackenzie Bacher      2) Brooke Calhoun        
      3) Rachel Lock           4) Alandra Singleton     
  6 Northridge A                              1:01.13   1     3    
      1) Tatiana Pace          2) Brooklyn Minor        
      3) Charlie Fuduloff      4) Destiny Glenn         
  7 Roosevelt A                               1:01.73   2     2    
      1) Jaden Brown           2) Carissa Davis         
      3) Leah May              4) Aunesti Beard         
  8 Northmont A                               1:04.08   1     1    
      1) Jordan Bracey         2) Deyanna Perry         
      3) Jaida Garrett         4) Alexandria Mitchell   
  9 Preble Shawnee A                          1:04.48   2          
      1) Kadence Wysong        2) Savannah Delver       
      3) Cora Niehoff          4) Makayla Horrigan      
 10 Newton Local A                            1:04.51   1          
      1) Kaylee Deeter         2) Emma Hemphill         
      3) Eva Bowser            4) Emma Szakal           
 11 Mad River A                               1:05.36   1          
      1) Marissah Shoop        2) Iasiah Jackson        
      3) Dominique Tolbert     4) Kourtney Mellon       
 12 Kettering A                               1:10.46   2          
      1) Katie Weber           2) Karen Mariscal        
      3) Graylynn Fitzpatrick  4) Ally Liming           
 13 Kett. Van Buren A                         1:14.39   1          
      1) Charlotte Barth       2) Allison Petitt        
      3) Jules Pahl            4) Sophia Mothersole     
 dq Miami Valley School A                          NT   2          
      1) Isha Rao              2) Jazlyn Smith          
      3) Julianne Albrecht     4) Alaina Martin         

               7th Grade Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                
===============================================================
 MR Meet Record  Greenville                  47.60   4/1/2005  
---------------------------------------------------------------
    Team                                          Time   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Roosevelt B                                 55.73     10    
      1) Quentin Dixon         2) Jamarkus Thomas       
      3) Mark Thrasher         4) Anthony Portman       
  2 Northmont B                                 56.04      8    
      1) Dustin Arsenio        2) Dein Tran             
      3) Giang Tran            4) Tochi Ibe             
  3 Springboro B                                56.83      6    
      1) Caleb Glassey         2) Isaac Bohman          
      3) Malachi Mclin         4) Nicholas Cummings     
  4 Morton B                                  1:01.53      5    
      1) Ethan Sands           2) Elijah Beverly        
      3) Derek Motter          4) Evan Moore            
  5 Milton-Union B                            1:01.95      4    
      1) Mason Grudich         2) Nathan Barker         
      3) Jake Brown            4) Kegan Crow            
  6 Ft. Loramie B                             1:04.27      3    
      1) Kameron Barhorst      2) Max Cotner            
      3) Austin Pleiman        4) Calvin Hoying         
  7 Kett. Van Buren B                         1:04.87      2    
      1) Lucas Cassanova       2) Griffin Carter        
      3) Dalton Gebele         4) Ty Lundgren           
  8 Mad River B                               1:06.06      1    
      1) Aaron Day             2) Malikiah Jones        
      3) Ivan Vest             4) Chaz Evans            

               Middle School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
==================================================================
   MR Meet Record  Greenville                  47.60   4/1/2005   
------------------------------------------------------------------
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Roosevelt A                                 48.46   2    10    
      1) Anthony Brown         2) Devin Stamper         
      3) Elijah Baker          4) TeSean Smoot          
  2 Northmont A                                 50.57   2     8    
      1) Dalton McKown         2) KoJo Mawasha          
      3) Javien Brownlee       4) Jordan Cortner        
  3 Northridge A                                52.07   1     6    
      1) Jalen Bryant          2) Jaylen Holloway       
      3) Nate Kelly            4) Jaquayo Craver        
  4 Tri-County North A                          54.27   2     5    
      1) Darren Shellabarger   2) Parker Finney         
      3) Brett Woodyard        4) Damien Reeder         
  5 Morton A                                    54.43   1     4    
      1) D'Shawn Mckinney      2) Austin Prince         
      3) Cameron Boyd          4) Brayton Bishop        
  6 Milton-Union A                              55.16   2     3    
      1) Matt Pickrell         2) Michael Elam          
      3) Joey Mansfield        4) Blake Neumaier        
  7 Kettering A                                 56.01   1     2    
      1) Jerod Hargrave        2) Elijah Brooks         
      3) Collin Huelsman       4) Ben Char              
  8 Preble Shawnee A                            56.03   2     1    
      1) Brent Howell          2) Jayden Sims           
      3) Zane Adams            4) Garrett Bone          
  9 Houston A                                   56.21   2          
      1) Ian Arnold            2) Ryan Ely              
      3) Ethan Davis           4) Kalip Crawford        
 10 Mad River A                                 56.63   1          
      1) Alex Hegner           2) Charlie Blanton       
      3) Jayden Wilcox         4) Clyde Mason           
 11 Kett. Van Buren A                           56.82   2          
      1) Kamarr Dunson         2) Travis Blevins        
      3) Alek Brandenburg      4) Anthony Johnson       
 12 Springboro A                                58.04   1          
      1) Kevin Horstman        2) Ethan Zied            
      3) Maxwell Boehnke       4) Dayyan Shahid         
 13 Newton Local A                              58.31   1          
      1) Henry Ballard         2) Mason Hawkins         
      3) Trace Lavy            4) Josh Fisher           
 14 Ft. Loramie A                               59.75   1          
      1) Trey Ranly            2) Isaiah Scheer         
      3) Nate Boerger          4) Ryan Hoelscher        

                  Middle School Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=======================================================================
     MR Meet Record  A. Hoke, Northmont        1:01.47  4/16/2016      
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Adyson Burnham         7 Springboro            1:05.53   4    10    
  2 Anna Detrich           8 Ft. Loramie           1:05.75   4     8    
  3 Riley Heitkamp         8 Ft. Loramie           1:07.32   4     6    
  4 Paige Turner           8 Stivers               1:07.97   1     5    
  5 Ahnia Coley            8 Roosevelt             1:08.15   2     4    
  6 Isabella Hurley        8 Springboro            1:08.21   4     3    
  7 Caylee Hoy             7 Newton Local          1:09.72   3     2    
  8 McKenna Downing        8 Newton Local          1:09.99   4     1    
  9 Trinity Cobb           8 Kett. Van Buren       1:11.75   4          
 10 Ella Peck              8 Morton                1:13.00   3          
 11 Alaina Martin          8 Miami Valley School   1:13.61   2          
 12 Alaina Anderson        8 Northmont             1:13.63   3          
 13 Za'Nya Green           7 Troy Christian        1:13.77   1          
 14 Kadence Wysong         8 Preble Shawnee        1:14.16   2          
 15 Kayla Clark            8 Mad River             1:14.53   2          
 16 Abby Griffin           8 Kett. Van Buren       1:14.58   3          
 17 Cierra Bowser          8 Roosevelt             1:14.81   1          
 18 Lauren Turner          8 Morton                1:15.00   3          
 19 Chole Knick            8 Northmont             1:15.91   4          
 20 Cora Niehoff           7 Preble Shawnee        1:19.23   2          
 21 Ebonie Sherwood        7 Mad River             1:20.58   2          
 22 Kylie Cooper           8 Tri-County North      1:20.92   1          
 23 Lucia Pett             8 Kettering             1:21.38   4          
 24 Cailin Ward            8 Stivers               1:26.53   1          
 25 Jennifer Riquelme      7 Milton-Union          1:32.41   2          
 26 Keara McKenna          7 Milton-Union          1:37.64   3          
    Eleanor Helstad        8 Troy Christian             NT   1          
    Jessica Albers         7 Ft. Loramie                NT   1          
    Selma Younes           8 Kettering                  NT   3          
    Alaina Martin          8 Miami Valley School        NT   3          

                   Middle School Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=======================================================================
     MR Meet Record  Scott, Miami East           54.20   4/1/1986      
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Malachi Staffney       7 Northmont               56.65   4    10    
  2 Darien Tolbert         8 Mad River               57.97   4     8    
  3 Gavin Hall             8 Kett. Van Buren         58.56   4     6    
  4 Ely Cook               8 Newton Local          1:01.18   4     5    
  5 Jacob Sherman          8 Ft. Loramie           1:01.20   4     4    
  6 Tyler Burrey           8 Kett. Van Buren       1:01.75   4     3    
  7 Garret Ronyak          8 Springboro            1:04.09   1     2    
  8 Christoper Stapleton   7 Morton                1:04.11   4     1    
  9 Dayton Ravert          8 Springboro            1:04.99   2          
 10 Anthony Portman        7 Roosevelt             1:05.81   2          
 11 Frank Rethman          7 Ft. Loramie           1:05.98   4          
 12 Andrew Reid            8 Kettering             1:08.44   1          
 13 Jacob Hoes             8 Kettering             1:09.37   1          
 14 Ricky Swearingen       8 Preble Shawnee        1:09.56   3          
 15 Alex Kellersmith       7 Houston               1:12.78   3          
 16 Jayden Sims            7 Preble Shawnee        1:15.14   3          
 17 Kaleb Florence         7 Northridge            1:15.80   2          
 18 Seth Oberdorf          7 Houston               1:16.41   3          
 19 Kamron Craig           7 Newton Local          1:17.63   3          
 20 Reese Horn             7 Tri-County North      1:18.54   2          
 21 Caden Moran            8 Milton-Union          1:25.03   1          
    Noah McClure           7 Northmont                  NT   1          
    Marion Young           8 Northridge                 NT   1          
    Anthoniey Clark JR     7 Roosevelt                  NT   1          
    Tyler Rogan            8 Stivers                    NT   2          
    Caleb Earick           8 Stivers                    NT   2          
    Aaron Shellabarger     7 Tri-County North           NT   2          
    Jayden Wilcox          7 Mad River                  NT   3          
    James Holland          7 Milton-Union               NT   3          
    Noah Layton            8 Morton                     NT   3          

                7th Grade Girls 4x200 Meter Relay                 
==================================================================
   MR Meet Record  Stivers                   1:56.60  4/19/2014   
------------------------------------------------------------------
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Roosevelt B                               2:08.28   2    10    
      1) Aileen May            2) Vada Roberts          
      3) Aniyah Moss           4) Taylor Hamilton       
  2 Springboro B                              2:14.34   1     8    
      1) Rebecca Brown         2) Mia Stark             
      3) Grace Noble           4) Haley Iverson         
  3 Ft. Loramie B                             2:15.16   2     6    
      1) Viola Bornhorst       2) Lillian Moore         
      3) Jessica Fischkelta    4) Lily Eilerman         
  4 Northmont B                               2:20.66   1     5    
      1) Michaela Cash         2) Myla Johnson          
      3) Lyric Ponc'e          4) Ayion Stewart         
  5 Mad River B                               2:22.91   1     4    
      1) Brooklynn Allison     2) Lilly Taylor          
      3) Neveah McDonald       4) Shanna Marlow         
  6 Morton B                                  2:23.40   2     3    
      1) Olivia Anderson       2) Mckena Bolender       
      3) Alyssa Jones          4) Neveah Millerton      
  7 Kettering B                               2:26.99   2     2    
      1) Abby Fields           2) Haley Georgescu       
      3) Sarah Freiberger      4) Samantha Moody        
 DQ Stivers B                                      NT   1          
      1) Lauren Buck           2) C.J. Owensby          
      3) Makayla Currington    4) Alexa Baca            
 dq Kett. Van Buren B                              NT   2          
      1) Kennedy Lambert       2) Jaidyn Hughes         
      3) Hanna Harman          4) Holly Wagner          

              Middle School Girls 4x200 Meter Relay               
==================================================================
   MR Meet Record  Stivers                   1:56.60  4/19/2014   
------------------------------------------------------------------
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Roosevelt A                               1:59.52   2    10    
      1) Jaden Brown           2) Ke'Shae Colvin        
      3) Ahnia Coley           4) Aunesti Beard         
  2 Stivers A                                 2:01.44   1     8    
      1) Sasha Hill            2) Zoie Eke              
      3) Azarea Davis          4) Paige Turner          
  3 Springboro A                              2:03.83   1     6    
      1) Makenzie Lashley      2) Lindsay Bell          
      3) Lauren Tibbits        4) Kaitlyn Brown         
  4 Miami Valley School A                     2:08.17   2     5    
      1) Jazlyn Smith          2) Gracie Ding           
      3) Julia Peters          4) Julianne Albrecht     
  5 Houston A                                 2:09.36   2     4    
      1) Ava Knouff            2) Oliviah Smith         
      3) Cierra Mail           4) Makayla Burch         
  6 Ft. Loramie A                             2:10.64   2     3    
      1) Alyson Schmitmeyer    2) Lauren Bergman        
      3) Katrina Berning       4) Mallory Lessing       
  7 Northmont A                               2:11.11   1     2    
      1) Deyanna Perry         2) Kaley Underwood       
      3) Alexia Mitchell       4) Jordan Bracey         
  8 Kettering A                               2:11.52   2     1    
      1) Abby Katampe          2) Maddie Foster         
      3) Paige Brown           4) Cassidy Rose          
  9 Morton A                                  2:18.95   1          
      1) Ella Amos             2) Madison Carter        
      3) DeMarrione Dansby     4) Addy Williams         
 10 Mad River A                               2:20.08   1          
      1) Fatima Kamaluva       2) Marissah Shoop        
      3) Olivia Holt           4) Mackenzie Newton      
 11 Tri-County North A                        2:23.00   2          
      1) Breanna Lipps         2) Kylie Cooper          
      3) Breanna Ward          4) Destiny Simon         
 12 Milton-Union A                            2:25.26   2          
      1) Lindsay Todd          2) Maddie Stasiak        
      3) Averie Baisden        4) Riley Miller          
 13 Kett. Van Buren A                         2:27.05   2          
      1) Grace Wetzel          2) Faith Tipton          
      3) Ann Koors             4) Leah Hetman           
 14 Preble Shawnee A                          2:39.93   1          
      1) Tessa Jackson         2) Maggie Montgomery     
      3) Bella Tucker          4) Grace Back            
 dq Newton Local A                                 NT   1          
      1) Josie Marple          2) Olivia Michalke       
      3) Mercedes Craig        4) Caylee Hoy            

                 7th Grade Boys 4x200 Meter Relay                 
==================================================================
   MR Meet Record  Northmont                 1:42.21   4/1/2008   
------------------------------------------------------------------
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northridge B                              1:58.85   1    10    
      1) Pete Chafin           2) Nate Kelly            
      3) Jeremy Henry          4) Jaylen Holloway       
  2 Roosevelt B                               1:59.22   1     8    
      1) Zion Braddy           2) Jamarkus Thomas       
      3) Mark Thrasher         4) Anthony Portman       
  3 Springboro B                              2:01.82   1     6    
      1) Caleb Glassey         2) Isaac Bohman          
      3) Malachi Mclin         4) Nicholas Cummings     
  4 Northmont B                               2:06.12   2     5    
      1) Tochi Ibe             2) Muhammed Samb         
      3) Ryan Harmon           4) Dustin Arsenio        
  5 Ft. Loramie B                             2:13.04   2     4    
      1) Ryan Hoelscher        2) Max Cotner            
      3) Kameron Barhorst      4) Carson Pleiman        
  6 Milton-Union B                            2:16.50   2     3    
      1) Michael Elam          2) Conner Gibson         
      3) Nathan Barker         4) Collin Thomas         
  7 Morton B                                  2:23.67   2     2    
      1) Anthony Perkins       2) Derek Motter          
      3) Grant Russell         4) Ethan Sands           
  8 Kett. Van Buren B                         2:30.77   2     1    
      1) Jacob Weir            2) Dalton Gebele         
      3) Jack Kelly            4) Griffin Carter        
 DQ Mad River B                                    NT   1          
      1) Jayden Wilcox         2) Tiernan Nash          
      3) Clyde Mason           4) Donovin Newsome       

               Middle School Boys 4x200 Meter Relay               
==================================================================
   MR Meet Record  Northmont                 1:42.21   4/1/2008   
------------------------------------------------------------------
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Roosevelt A                               1:46.51   2    10    
      1) Anthony Brown         2) Devin Stamper         
      3) Elijah Baker          4) TeSean Smoot          
  2 Northmont A                               1:48.67   2     8    
      1) Dalton McKown         2) Javien Brownlee       
      3) Killian McPeek        4) Jordan Cortner        
  3 Preble Shawnee A                          1:58.69   2     6    
      1) Brent Howell          2) Cooper Roell          
      3) Zane Adams            4) Garrett Bone          
  4 Milton-Union A                            1:59.77   2     5    
      1) Bret Unger            2) Joey Mansfield        
      3) Blake Neumaier        4) Matt Pickrell         
  5 Tri-County North A                        2:00.08   2     4    
      1) Alec Meyer            2) Darren Shellabarger   
      3) Parker Finney         4) Brett Woodyard        
  6 Springboro A                              2:03.84   1     3    
      1) Kevin Horstman        2) Dayyan Shahid         
      3) Maxwell Boehnke       4) Jacob Keith           
  7 Morton A                                  2:07.01   1     2    
      1) Casey Hargett         2) Dion Oliver           
      3) Max Little            4) Cameron Boyd          
  8 Kettering A                               2:07.15   1     1    
      1) Max Kramer            2) Christian Carnes      
      3) Evan Thompson         4) Peyton Redmon         
  9 Ft. Loramie A                             2:10.26   1          
      1) Adam Keller           2) Trey Ranly            
      3) Nate Boerger          4) Isaiah Scheer         
 10 Newton Local A                            2:10.75   1          
      1) Josh Fisher           2) Henry Ballard         
      3) Trace Lavy            4) Kamron Craig          
 11 Kett. Van Buren A                         2:15.79   2          
      1) Alex Brennan          2) John Day              
      3) Hunter Wintrow        4) Zach Zimmerman        
 dq Houston A                                      NT   2          
      1) Ethan Davis           2) Luke Beaver           
      3) Kalip Crawford        4) Kyle Low              
    Mad River A                                    NT   1          
      1) Anthony Bryant        2) Austin Jobe           
      3) Malikiah Jones        4) Clyde Mason           
    Northridge A                                   NT   1          
      1) Jared McLeod          2) Nate Kelly            
      3) Pete Chafin           4) Jaquayo Craver        

                 Middle School Girls 200 Meter Hurdles                 
=======================================================================
     MR Meet Record  J. Potts, Kett. VanBuren    30.86  4/16/2016      
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kaitlyn Grillot        8 Ft. Loramie             33.04   4    10    
  2 Mari Carter            8 Kett. Van Buren         35.57   4     8    
  3 Alexandria Mitchell    8 Northmont               36.32   1     6    
  4 Charlie Fuduloff       8 Northridge              36.37   1     5    
  5 Lindsey Zehring        8 Springboro              36.83   2     4    
  6 Oliviah Smith          8 Houston                 37.18   3     3    
  7 Myranda Paul           8 Roosevelt               37.20   2     2    
  8 Mallory Lessing        8 Ft. Loramie             38.25   4     1    
  9 Jade Entingh           8 Kett. Van Buren         38.53   4          
 10 Olivia Michalke        8 Newton Local            38.60   3          
 11 Hannah Myers           8 Preble Shawnee          38.97   3          
 12 Brianne Fairchild      7 Milton-Union            39.36   3          
 13 Madyson Paul           8 Roosevelt               39.47   1          
 14 Arianna Keatley        8 Kettering               39.68   4          
 15 Hannah Stapleton       7 Springboro              40.39   2          
 16 Kendra Kern            8 Newton Local            40.55   3          
 17 Katrina Meiring        8 Houston                 41.75   4          
 18 Lydia Warner           8 Milton-Union            41.79   3          
 19 Aivree Perry           8 Morton                  43.81   2          
 20 Destiny Simon          8 Tri-County North        46.68   2          
 21 Tessa Harmer           7 Kettering               49.89   4          

                 Middle School Boys 200 Meter Hurdles                  
=======================================================================
     MR Meet Record  Chapman, Butler             27.20   4/1/2001      
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mi'Kel Pullen          8 Stivers                 29.50   3    10    
  2 Gavin Kemper           8 Ft. Loramie             31.37   2     8    
  3 Maxwell Loudenslager   8 Northmont               31.57   3     6    
  4 Ethan Lorensen         7 Roosevelt               33.25   2     5    
  5 Ethan Zied             8 Springboro              33.49   2     4    
  6 Jaylen Holloway        7 Northridge              33.64   1     3    
  7 Jeremy Henry           7 Northridge              34.05   1     2    
  8 Austin Prince          7 Morton                  34.15   3     1    
  9 Casey Hargett          8 Morton                  34.21   2          
 10 Luke Beaver            7 Houston                 34.55   4          
 11 Carter Tinnerman       8 Milton-Union            34.60   2          
 12 Evan Thompson          8 Kettering               34.73   3          
 13 Mason Grudich          7 Milton-Union            35.40   2          
 14 Willie Harris JR       8 Stivers                 35.76   1          
 15 Nate Boerger           7 Ft. Loramie             35.79   4          
 16 Brady Virtue           8 Springboro              35.86   3          
 17 Ethan Avey             8 Newton Local            38.75   1          
 18 Muhannad Shalash       8 Kett. Van Buren         39.30   4          
 19 Hunter Mowery          8 Houston                 40.13   4          
 20 Lucas Cassanova        7 Kett. Van Buren         41.51   4          
    Andrew Holzinger       7 Miami Valley School        NT   1          
    Lane Kirby             8 Tri-County North           NT   1          
    Sebastian Reyes        8 Kettering                  NT   3          
    Anthoniey Clark JR     7 Roosevelt                  NT   3          
    Cole Alwine            7 Preble Shawnee             NT   4          
    John McKnight          7 Preble Shawnee             NT   4          

                   Middle School Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=======================================================================
     MR Meet Record  M. Vaughn, Oakwood        2:24.50   4/1/2012      
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cara Mooney            7 Springboro            2:37.88   1    10    
  2 Ava Turner             7 Ft. Loramie           2:39.37   2     8    
  3 Claire Rethman         8 Ft. Loramie           2:41.76   2     6    
  4 Sydney Schwartz        8 Stivers               2:50.66   2     5    
  5 Ava Knouff             8 Houston               2:52.20   2     4    
  6 Courtney VanWinkle     7 Northmont             2:55.08   1     3    
  7 Jessica Mills          7 Springboro            2:55.37   1     2    
  8 Za'Nya Green           7 Troy Christian        2:56.15   1     1    
  9 Chassity Thaxton       7 Morton                2:59.25   2          
 10 Sophie Meredith        8 Milton-Union          3:00.01   2          
 11 Hannah Myers           8 Preble Shawnee        3:06.63   2          
 12 Issy Byrd              7 Kett. Van Buren       3:07.39   2          
 13 Klowie Corder          7 Tri-County North      3:11.65   2          
 14 Hanna Oda              7 Morton                3:11.77   1          
 15 Aubrey Brant           7 Northmont             3:13.92   1          
 16 Grace Buskard          7 Kett. Van Buren       3:18.16   2          
 17 C.J. Owensby           7 Stivers               3:24.37   1          
 18 India Taylor           8 Preble Shawnee        3:31.81   2          
 19 Janice Yeboah          8 Roosevelt             3:32.17   1          
 20 Arelisse Moore         7 Mad River             3:37.04   1          
 21 Madison Bauer          7 Roosevelt             3:39.04   1          
 22 Caitlyn Wilgus         8 Kettering             4:06.29   2          
    Layla Walker           8 Kettering                  NT   2          
    Keara McKenna          7 Milton-Union               NT   2          
    McKenna Downing        8 Newton Local               NT   2          

                   Middle School Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=======================================================================
     MR Meet Record  T. Schultz, Troy          2:05.55   4/1/2011      
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Eric Trittschuh        8 Milton-Union          2:16.07   2    10    
  2 Hyrum Tyre             8 Springboro            2:23.06   1     8    
  3 Evan Eilerman          8 Ft. Loramie           2:29.20   2     6    
  4 Noah Shook             7 Troy Christian        2:29.79   1     5    
  5 Justin Creamer         8 Springboro            2:30.28   1     4    
  6 Adam Ballas            7 Ft. Loramie           2:30.69   2     3    
  7 Paul Lucente           8 Milton-Union          2:31.80   2     2    
  8 Robert Ingle           8 Newton Local          2:33.94   2     1    
  9 Mitchel Kemp           7 Northmont             2:35.24   1          
 10 David Martinez-Metzge  7 Northmont             2:35.28   1          
 11 Tobias Craycraft       7 Roosevelt             2:42.57   1          
 12 Sean Sage              8 Kettering             2:44.71   1          
 13 Zach Zimmerman         8 Kett. Van Buren       2:45.45   2          
 14 Caden Sloan            7 Kettering             2:46.19   2          
 15 Jamareon Wilson-Thoma  8 Roosevelt             2:47.93   1          
 16 Cameron Boyd           7 Morton                2:48.69   2          
 17 Sam Cartwright         8 Houston               2:48.72   2          
 18 Cooper Roell           7 Preble Shawnee        2:49.54   2          
 19 Issac Penrod           8 Kett. Van Buren       2:49.70   1          
 20 Cole Crim              8 Houston               2:52.82   2          
 21 Eloit Feck             8 Preble Shawnee        2:53.65   2          
 22 Robbie Quinn           8 Tri-County North      2:59.40   1          
 23 Malcolm Blunt          7 Stivers               3:11.80   1          
 24 Aaron Shellabarger     7 Tri-County North      3:13.79   1          
 25 Willie Harris JR       8 Stivers               3:23.84   1          
 26 Austin Jobe            8 Mad River             3:29.61   2          
 27 Evan Shane             8 Northridge            4:19.67   1          

                  Middle School Girls 200 Meter Dash                   
=======================================================================
     MR Meet Record  A. Hoke, Northmont          26.99  4/16/2016      
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anna Detrich           8 Ft. Loramie             29.99   4    10    
  2 Aunesti Beard          8 Roosevelt               30.22   2     8    
  3 Coriana Rice           8 Morton                  30.43   5     6    
  4 Ella Peck              8 Morton                  30.65   5     5    
  5 Alandra Singleton      7 Tri-County North        30.85   5     4    
  6 Mackenzie Bacher       8 Tri-County North        30.97   5     3    
  7 Oliviah Smith          8 Houston                 31.19   4     2    
  8 Kala Cooper            8 Stivers                 31.39   1     1    
  9 Cierra Mail            7 Houston                 31.76   5          
 10 Shyla Pemberton        8 Mad River               31.76   4          
 11 Kaitlin Lunt           8 Springboro              32.47   1          
 12 Annie Turner           8 Northmont               32.68   2          
 13 Brianna Thompson       8 Roosevelt               32.86   1          
 14 Deyanna Perry          8 Northmont               33.34   1          
 15 Fatima Kamaluva        7 Mad River               33.38   4          
 16 Kiera Thomas           7 Troy Christian          33.46   1          
 17 Savannah Delver        8 Preble Shawnee          33.59   3          
 18 Kiera Blankenship      8 Preble Shawnee          33.84   4          
 19 Eva Bowser             7 Newton Local            34.15   4          
 20 Sofia Brandt           8 Kett. Van Buren         34.39   5          
 21 Nevaeh Perry           7 Kettering               34.56   3          
 22 Olivia Braunschneider  8 Springboro              35.40   2          
 23 Victoria Jones         8 Stivers                 35.90   1          
 24 Mercedes Craig         7 Newton Local            36.01   3          
 25 Micayla Raines         8 Kett. Van Buren         36.35   5          
 26 Rand Al Samarrai       7 Kettering               37.58   3          
 27 Rylie Clune            7 Ft. Loramie             37.96   4          
 28 Megan Grove            7 Milton-Union            38.39   3          
    Jazlyn Smith           8 Miami Valley School        NT   2          
    Brooklyn Minor         8 Northridge                 NT   2          
    Bayleigh Tipton        8 Northridge                 NT   2          
    Eleanor Helstad        8 Troy Christian             NT   2          
    Julianne Albrecht      8 Miami Valley School        NT   3          
    Jennifer Riquelme      7 Milton-Union               NT   3          

                   Middle School Boys 200 Meter Dash                   
=======================================================================
     MR Meet Record  M. Mays, Northmont          23.50   4/1/2005      
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Darien Tolbert         8 Mad River               25.41   4    10    
  2 KoJo Mawasha           8 Northmont               25.58   4     8    
  3 Mi'Kel Pullen          8 Stivers                 26.27   1     6    
  4 Elijah Baker           8 Roosevelt               26.65   4     5    
  5 Tyler Rogan            8 Stivers                 26.71   2     4    
  6 John Schieltz          7 Newton Local            27.49   3     3    
  7 Anthony Johnson        8 Kett. Van Buren         27.74   4     2    
  8 Brett Woodyard         8 Tri-County North        28.06   3     1    
  9 Christoper Stapleton   7 Morton                  28.24   3          
 10 Jacob Sherman          8 Ft. Loramie             28.34   4          
 11 Charlie Blanton        8 Mad River               28.53   4          
 12 Jaivian Norman         7 Roosevelt               28.77   2          
 13 Brent Howell           7 Preble Shawnee          29.93   3          
 14 Alec Meyer             8 Tri-County North        29.97   1          
 15 Jackson Haney          8 Preble Shawnee          30.31   3          
 16 Nicholas Devlin        8 Milton-Union            30.53   2          
 17 Jeremy Henry           7 Northridge              30.56   1          
 18 D'Shawn Mckinney       8 Morton                  30.70   3          
 19 Kyle Low               8 Houston                 30.88   3          
 20 Zurrell Moore          8 Kettering               31.12   1          
 21 Isaac Bohman           7 Springboro              31.26   1          
 22 Brady Virtue           8 Springboro              31.47   2          
 23 Trey Vogler            7 Houston                 31.83   2          
 24 Seth Bowling           8 Kettering               31.84   2          
 25 Isaiah Scheer          8 Ft. Loramie             32.74   3          
 26 Kaleb Florence         7 Northridge              33.88   1          
 27 Will Porter            8 Kett. Van Buren         34.43   2          

               7th Grade Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
===============================================================
 MR Meet Record  Versailles                4:31.00   4/1/1988  
---------------------------------------------------------------
    Team                                          Time   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Roosevelt B                               5:17.30     10    
      1) Aileen May            2) Aniyah Moss           
      3) Hayley Rife           4) Taylor Hamilton       
  2 Kett. Van Buren B                         5:23.79      8    
      1) Aysha Johnson         2) Issy Byrd             
      3) Natalie Benvenuto     4) Dominique Patron      
  3 Springboro B                              5:29.72      6    
      1) Hailey Jankord        2) Erika Houghton        
      3) Ashley Lambert        4) Allison Ridley        
  4 Morton B                                  5:36.01      5    
      1) Hanna Oda             2) Becca Mercier         
      3) Alyssa Jones          4) Alissa Guy            
  5 Northmont B                               5:42.50      4    
      1) Grace Ashburn         2) Chanel Chan           
      3) Camryn Surratt        4) Myla Johnson          
  6 Stivers B                                 5:44.73      3    
      1) C.J. Owensby          2) Alexa Baca            
      3) Melanie Dodds         4) Lauren Buck           
  7 Mad River B                               5:59.66      2    
      1) Abby Sanning          2) Brooklynn Allison     
      3) Emma Griffin          4) Lena Ho               

              Middle School Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
==================================================================
   MR Meet Record  Versailles                4:31.00   4/1/1988   
------------------------------------------------------------------
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Springboro A                              4:47.27   1    10    
      1) Isabella Hurley       2) Lindsey Zehring       
      3) Lauren Tibbits        4) Adyson Burnham        
  2 Ft. Loramie A                             4:57.26   2     8    
      1) Anna Detrich          2) Alyson Schmitmeyer    
      3) Katrina Berning       4) Riley Heitkamp        
  3 Newton Local A                            5:02.38   1     6    
      1) Kendra Kern           2) Emma Hemphill         
      3) Caylee Hoy            4) McKenna Downing       
  4 Northmont A                               5:02.79   1     5    
      1) Lauren Schatzley      2) Danae Howard          
      3) Perlayah Dillard      4) Chole Knick           
  5 Kettering A                               5:03.09   2     4    
      1) Teresa Overholser     2) Aliyah Johnson        
      3) Cassidy Rose          4) Paige Brown           
  6 Roosevelt A                               5:05.84   2     3    
      1) Cierra Bowser         2) Georgia Lytle         
      3) Leah May              4) Ahnia Coley           
  7 Kett. Van Buren A                         5:06.33   2     2    
      1) Lily Leitzinger       2) Selah Wardle          
      3) Rebecca Resch         4) Trinity Cobb          
  8 Stivers A                                 5:10.12   1     1    
      1) Da'Miyah Sims         2) Sasha Hill            
      3) JaBreayle Lyle        4) Paige Turner          
  9 Morton A                                  5:16.77   1          
      1) Lauren Turner         2) Addy Williams         
      3) Ella Amos             4) Brei Bergman          
 10 Tri-County North A                        5:28.03   1          
      1) Kylie Cooper          2) Breanna Ward          
      3) Alandra Singleton     4) Brooke Calhoun        
 11 Mad River A                               5:35.47   1          
      1) Shyla Pemberton       2) Ebonie Sherwood       
      3) Chelsea Howard        4) Brooke Swihart        
 12 Houston A                                 5:41.44   2          
      1) Melody Layton         2) Makayla Burch         
      3) Kierstyn Jess         4) Olivia Bales          
 13 Milton-Union A                            5:51.25   2          
      1) Maddie Stasiak        2) Keara McKenna         
      3) Lydia Warner          4) Kami Schatz           

               7th Grade Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                
===============================================================
 MR Meet Record  Northmont                 3:52.90   4/1/1998  
---------------------------------------------------------------
    Team                                          Time   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Springboro B                              4:40.59     10    
      1) Nicholas Cummings     2) Thomas Carroll        
      3) Trey Maenle           4) Jacob Weinberg        
  2 Roosevelt B                               4:49.33      8    
      1) James McGregor        2) Zion Braddy           
      3) Mark Thrasher         4) Ethan Lorensen        
  3 Ft. Loramie B                             4:55.04      6    
      1) Kameron Barhorst      2) Max Cotner            
      3) Ryan Hoelscher        4) Carson Pleiman        
  4 Milton-Union B                            5:02.47      5    
      1) Carter Werling        2) Zeb Hines             
      3) Conner Gibson         4) Christopher Fritz     
  5 Morton B                                  5:25.21      4    
      1) Elijah Beverly        2) Derek Motter          
      3) Dion Oliver           4) Grant Russell         
  6 Northmont B                               5:30.03      3    
      1) Ethan Osborne         2) Colin Batten          
      3) Jacob Poland          4) Muhammed Samb         
  7 Kett. Van Buren B                         5:30.06      2    
      1) Jacob Weir            2) Jack Kelly            
      3) Griffin Carter        4) Ty Lundgren           

               Middle School Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
==================================================================
   MR Meet Record  Northmont                 3:52.90   4/1/1998   
------------------------------------------------------------------
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northmont A                               4:09.18   1    10    
      1) Kaden Samuel          2) Noah McClure          
      3) Jordan Cortner        4) Killian McPeek        
  2 Kett. Van Buren A                         4:10.31   2     8    
      1) Tyler Burrey          2) Ben Blaumeiser        
      3) Deklan Emerson        4) Gavin Hall            
  3 Newton Local A                            4:11.82   1     6    
      1) Ben Hoover            2) Robert Ingle          
      3) Ely Cook              4) John Schieltz         
  4 Milton-Union A                            4:18.08   2     5    
      1) Eric Trittschuh       2) Carson Brown          
      3) Bret Unger            4) Paul Lucente          
  5 Springboro A                              4:20.77   1     4    
      1) Cameron Arndt         2) Garret Ronyak         
      3) Dayton Ravert         4) Dylan Mercado         
  6 Ft. Loramie A                             4:28.81   1     3    
      1) Adam Ballas           2) Colin Gasson          
      3) Colten Gasson         4) Evan Eilerman         
  7 Kettering A                               4:38.72   2     2    
      1) Sean Sage             2) Ben Char              
      3) Greyson Osterfeld     4) Caleb Bartley         
  8 Roosevelt A                               4:41.42   2     1    
      1) Dordy Bernard         2) Tryston Lowell        
      3) Jy'Kale Glass         4) Elijah Baker          
  9 Mad River A                               5:02.20   1          
      1) Charlie Blanton       2) Tiernan Nash          
      3) Chaz Evans            4) Gavyn Carroll         
 10 Preble Shawnee A                          5:03.75   2          
      1) Ayden Childers        2) Tyler Whitson         
      3) Tristen Vance         4) Cole Alwine           
 11 Morton A                                  5:08.41   1          
      1) Brayton Bishop        2) Noah Layton           
      3) Matthew Wolf          4) Ian Pugh              
 12 Houston A                                 5:18.99   2          
      1) Justin Flaute         2) Justin Pollock        
      3) Trey Vogler           4) Alex Kellersmith      
 13 Tri-County North A                        5:36.00   2          
      1) Reese Horn            2) Aaron Shellabarger    
      3) Walker McPeck         4) Robbie Quinn          

                   Middle School Girls Discus Throw                    
=======================================================================
     MR Meet Record  Sutton, LT Ball            101-04   4/1/1986      
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 McKenna Thompson       8 Springboro              67-02   1    10    
  2 Cheyeanne Epperson     8 Preble Shawnee          62-00   3     8    
  3 Morgan DeWeese         8 Ft. Loramie             61-07   3     6    
  4 Elizabeth Montei       8 Roosevelt               60-08   3     5    
  5 Alexis Murray-Madigan  8 Tri-County North        59-02   2     4    
  6 Mia Fields             7 Morton                  53-04   3     3    
  7 Mackenzie Lykins       8 Tri-County North        51-06   2     2    
  8 Kele Nwanora           7 Northmont               51-04   1     1    
  9 Nancy Coronado         8 Mad River               51-03   1          
 10 Azucena Jackson        8 Stivers                 50-11   2          
 11 Madison Harris         7 Stivers                 49-02   2          
 11 Darby Welbaum          8 Milton-Union            49-02   3          
 13 Kylie Houghton         8 Springboro              48-10   1          
 14 Cierra Hall            7 Northridge              47-04   1          
 15 Lauren Bergman         8 Ft. Loramie             44-10   3          
 16 Sloane Bacon           8 Roosevelt               44-07   3          
 17 Darcy Tipton           8 Kettering               41-04   3          
 18 Tamya Colvin           8 Northmont               41-03   1          
 18 Tyra Shaw              7 Milton-Union            41-03   2          
 20 Calahan Denney         7 Kett. Van Buren         40-04   1          
 21 Sydney Snoddy          7 Kett. Van Buren         39-06   1          
 22 Megan Rader            8 Preble Shawnee          38-09   3          
 23 Aralynn Freels         7 Morton                  36-08   2          
 24 Jordan Hall            8 Northridge              33-08   1          
 24 Katelynn Rockwood      7 Houston                 33-08   2          
 24 Zaharaq Al Saidy       8 Kettering               33-08   3          
 27 Faith Combs            8 Mad River               33-04   2          

                    Middle School Boys Discus Throw                    
=======================================================================
     MR Meet Record  J. Pacifico  Butler        174-09   4/1/2003      
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kalip Crawford         8 Houston                 98-08   3    10    
  2 Cyncere Kirklin-Thoma  8 Northmont               93-00   1     8    
  3 Kieran Marcum          8 Springboro              89-09   1     6    
  4 Lucas Hawkins          7 Northridge              85-02   2     5    
  5 Jared Mitchell         8 Northmont               84-06   2     4    
  6 Alex Hegner            8 Mad River               80-11   3     3    
  7 Jokell Brown           8 Roosevelt               80-03   3     2    
  8 Jake Louderback        8 Morton                  79-09   3     1    
  9 Ethan Funk             8 Houston                 78-07   3          
 10 Braydn Renner          8 Newton Local            77-10   1          
 11 Zachary Schnoor        8 Springboro              76-10   1          
 12 Max Lawrence           8 Kettering               74-08   1          
 13 Sebastian Reyes        8 Kettering               74-01   2          
 14 Caeden Faust           7 Miami Valley School     73-05   3          
 15 Stephen Sipos          8 Morton                  72-08   3          
 16 Xavier Adams           8 Preble Shawnee          70-04   3          
 17 Isaac Raterman         7 Ft. Loramie             70-02   3          
 18 Ivan Vest              7 Mad River               67-00   2          
 19 Cameron Proctor        8 Roosevelt               66-07   3          
 20 Dalton Adkins          8 Tri-County North        65-02   1          
 21 Calvin Hoying          7 Ft. Loramie             64-05   3          
 22 Spencer Inman          7 Troy Christian          63-03   1          
 23 Benny Ward             7 Milton-Union            62-11   1          
 24 Zeke Sherman           8 Kett. Van Buren         54-11   2          
 25 Lane Kirby             8 Tri-County North        52-07   2          
 26 William Oldham         8 Stivers                 52-00   2          
 27 John Day               8 Kett. Van Buren         50-11   2          
 28 Jake Brown             7 Milton-Union            50-02   2          
 29 Kenny Page             8 Northridge              42-06   1          
 30 Zach Ganka             7 Troy Christian          41-04   1          

                     Middle School Girls High Jump                     
=======================================================================
     MR Meet Record  E. Sharpe, Tippecanoe     5-06.00   4/1/2007      
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Abby Wrasman           8 Ft. Loramie           4-10.00   2    10    
  2 Ava Turner             7 Ft. Loramie           4-04.00   2     8    
  3 Maria Rountree         8 Springboro            4-02.00   1     6    
  4 Layla Walker           8 Kettering             4-00.00   1     5    
    4-00.0  4-02.0  4-04.0  4-06.0  
      O       O      XXO      O     
  5 Kaley Underwood        7 Northmont             4-00.00   1     4    
    4-00.0  4-02.0  4-04.0  4-06.0  
      O       O       O       XO    
  6 Elaina Kennedy         8 Morton                3-10.00   1   2.5    
    4-00.0  4-02.0  4-04.0  
      O       O       O     
  6 Emma Szakal            7 Newton Local          3-10.00   1   2.5    
    4-00.0  4-02.0  4-04.0  
      O       O       O     
  8 Lindsey Tyre           8 Springboro            3-10.00   1     1    
    4-00.0  4-02.0  4-04.0  
      O       O       XO    
  9 Emma Hemphill          7 Newton Local          3-10.00   1          
    4-00.0  4-02.0  4-04.0  
      O       O      XXO    
 10 Riley Miller           7 Milton-Union          3-06.00   2          

                     Middle School Boys High Jump                      
=======================================================================
     MR Meet Record  Mumma/Zimmerman, ME/Lehm  5-10.00   4/1/2000      
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Killian McPeek         8 Northmont             5-00.00   1    10    
    4-06.0  4-09.0          
      P       O       O       O       XO      XO      O     
  2 Devin Stamper          8 Roosevelt             5-00.00   3     8    
    4-06.0  4-09.0  5-00.0  5-02.0  5-04.0  5-06.0          
      P       P       P       O       O       O       XO    
  3 Mason Hawkins          8 Newton Local          4-10.00   3     6    
    4-06.0  4-09.0  5-00.0  5-02.0  5-04.0  5-06.0  
      O       O       O       O       XO      XO    
  4 Ian Melin              8 Kett. Van Buren       4-10.00   3     5    
    4-06.0  4-09.0  5-00.0  5-02.0  5-04.0  5-06.0  
      P       P       O      XXO     XXO      XO    
  5 Brayton Bishop         8 Morton                4-10.00   1     4    
    4-06.0  4-09.0          
      O       O       O      XXO     XXO     XXO    
  6 Caleb Glassey          7 Springboro            4-08.00   1     3    
    4-06.0  4-09.0          
      O       O       O       O       O     
  7 Marion Young           8 Northridge            4-08.00   1     2    
    4-06.0  4-09.0          
      O       P       P       O      XXO    
  8 Dordy Bernard          8 Roosevelt             4-06.00   3     1    
    4-06.0  4-09.0  5-00.0  5-02.0  
      P       P       P       O     
  9 Jared McLeod           8 Northridge            4-06.00   1          
    4-06.0  4-09.0          
      O       O       XO      O     
 10 Garret Ronyak          8 Springboro            4-06.00   1          
    4-06.0  4-09.0          
      O       O       O       XO    
 11 Tyler Burrey           8 Kett. Van Buren       4-04.00   3          
 12 Noah McClure           7 Northmont             4-02.00   2          
 12 Isaac Raterman         7 Ft. Loramie           4-02.00   3          
 12 Ian Arnold             7 Houston               4-02.00   3          
 15 Kyler Huber            8 Houston               4-00.00   2          
 15 Austin Prince          7 Morton                4-00.00   2          

                     Middle School Girls Shot Put                      
=======================================================================
     MR Meet Record  A. Boykin, Northong      36-06.00  4/15/2017      
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cheyeanne Epperson     8 Preble Shawnee       36-07.50   3    10 MR 
  2 Shawnee Krull          8 Tri-County North     27-05.00   2     8    
  3 Mia Fields             7 Morton               26-08.75   3     6    
  4 Azucena Jackson        8 Stivers              26-05.50   1     5    
  5 Kylie Houghton         8 Springboro           25-09.00   1     4    
  6 Cara Meyer             8 Ft. Loramie          25-06.50   3     3    
  7 Laura Gusching         7 Ft. Loramie          25-06.00   3     2    
  8 Lindsay Todd           8 Milton-Union         24-06.75   3     1    
  9 Elizabeth Montei       8 Roosevelt            24-04.00   3          
 10 Cierra Hall            7 Northridge           23-00.00   1          
 11 Morgan Erbaugh         8 Tri-County North     22-10.25   1          
 12 Amaya Wae              8 Roosevelt            22-07.25   3          
 13 Kele Nwanora           7 Northmont            22-06.00   1          
 14 Adeline Hennessy       8 Kett. Van Buren      22-00.50   2          
 15 Lily Pham              8 Mad River            21-08.75   2          
 16 Ariana Vannus          7 Newton Local         21-04.75   2          
 17 Lashai Thomas          8 Mad River            21-04.50   2          
 18 Lucia Pett             8 Kettering            20-11.25   3          
 19 McKenna Thompson       8 Springboro           20-08.00   1          
 20 Tamya Colvin           8 Northmont            20-04.00   2          
 21 Darcy Tipton           8 Kettering            20-02.75   3          
 22 Aysha Johnson          7 Kett. Van Buren      19-01.00   2          
 23 Amberlee Furlong       7 Milton-Union         18-09.75   2          
 24 Megan Rader            8 Preble Shawnee       18-05.50   3          
 25 Emmalee Yoho-Dodge     7 Stivers              17-09.75   1          
 26 Alyssa Jones           7 Morton               13-03.50   1          

                      Middle School Boys Shot Put                      
=======================================================================
     MR Meet Record  Wohlgamuth, Greenville   52-04.25   4/1/2000      
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jokell Brown           8 Roosevelt            42-03.50   3    10    
  2 Kenny Page             8 Northridge           35-01.25   1     8    
  3 Jared Mitchell         8 Northmont            34-06.50   1     6    
  4 Ricky Swearingen       8 Preble Shawnee       33-09.50   2     5    
  5 Tylen Rose             8 Northmont            31-00.00   1     4    
  6 Blake Neumaier         8 Milton-Union         30-04.50   3     3    
  7 Lucas Hawkins          7 Northridge           30-02.25   1     2    
  8 Franklin McFarland     8 Roosevelt            29-02.25   3     1    
  9 Stephen Sipos          8 Morton               29-00.50   3          
 10 Spencer Inman          7 Troy Christian       28-00.50   1          
 11 Ethan Funk             8 Houston              27-00.25   3          
 12 Calvin Hoying          7 Ft. Loramie          27-00.00   3          
 13 Ivan Vest              7 Mad River            26-09.75   3          
 14 Sebastian Reyes        8 Kettering            26-07.25   1          
 15 Braydn Renner          8 Newton Local         26-06.75   1          
 16 David Hollowell        8 Milton-Union         26-02.50   3          
 17 Mason Dawson           8 Springboro           25-11.00   1          
 18 Max Little             8 Morton               25-10.75   3          
 19 William Oldham         8 Stivers              25-01.00   1          
 20 Islam Mulundim         8 Mad River            24-11.25   2          
 21 Max Lawrence           8 Kettering            24-09.00   2          
 22 Blaine Miracle         7 Tri-County North     24-05.00   2          
 23 Doug Ellison           8 Houston              24-03.50   2          
 24 Zeke Sherman           8 Kett. Van Buren      22-05.75   2          
 25 Hunter Wintrow         8 Kett. Van Buren      21-01.00   3          
 26 Austin Pleiman         7 Ft. Loramie          20-01.00   2          
 27 Alex Grider            7 Tri-County North     19-11.00   2          
 28 Kemarion Bales         8 Preble Shawnee       15-05.00   2          

                   Middle School Girls Pole Vault                   
====================================================================
    MR Meet Record  Raterman-FtLor/Hornberge  8-06.00  4/15/2017    
--------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                     Middle School Boys Pole Vault                     
=======================================================================
     MR Meet Record  Warvel, LT Ball          11-06.00   4/1/1993      
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

                     Middle School Girls Long Jump                     
=======================================================================
     MR Meet Record  A. Hoke, Northmont       16-01.00  4/16/2016      
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Abby Wrasman           8 Ft. Loramie          13-01.75   3    10    
  2 Kaitlyn Brown          8 Springboro           12-02.75   1     8    
  3 Haley Goonan           8 Springboro           12-01.00   1     6    
  4 Leah May               8 Roosevelt            11-10.75   3     5    
  5 Josie Marple           8 Newton Local         11-07.50   1     4    
  6 Elaina Kennedy         8 Morton               11-06.50   3     3    
  7 Destiny Glenn          8 Northridge           11-02.00   1     2    
  8 Brooke Holthaus        8 Ft. Loramie          11-00.50   3     1    
  9 Kaley Underwood        7 Northmont            10-11.00   1          
 10 Cierra Mail            7 Houston              10-08.00   3          
 11 Aileen May             7 Roosevelt            10-02.75   3          
 12 Kayden Phillips        7 Northmont            10-00.75   1          
 13 Cora Niehoff           7 Preble Shawnee        9-07.50   2          
 14 Aliyah Johnson         7 Kettering             9-05.50   3          
 15 Rebecca Resch          7 Kett. Van Buren       9-05.00   2          
 16 Mercedes Craig         7 Newton Local          9-04.75   1          
 17 Morgan Hobbs           8 Morton                8-10.25   3          
 18 Melody Layton          7 Houston               8-07.75   2          
 19 Bayleigh Tipton        8 Northridge            8-07.50   1          
 20 Arelisse Moore         7 Mad River             8-06.00   3          
 21 Elise Lehman           8 Kettering             8-04.50   2          
 22 Jade Entingh           8 Kett. Van Buren       8-04.00   2          
 23 Megan Grove            7 Milton-Union          7-01.75   2          
 24 Alyssa Burton          7 Mad River             6-11.50   3          
 25 Kendarlyn Keeton       8 Stivers               6-07.00   2          
 26 Jennifer Riquelme      7 Milton-Union          5-05.50   2          

                     Middle School Boys Long Jump                      
=======================================================================
     MR Meet Record  Schlater, Miami East     18-11.50   4/1/2001      
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gavin Hall             8 Kett. Van Buren      16-09.00   3    10    
  2 TeSean Smoot           8 Roosevelt            16-08.50   3     8    
  3 Jacob Sherman          8 Ft. Loramie          16-00.50   3     6    
  4 Mason Leach            8 Springboro           15-09.00   2     5    
  5 Jalen Bryant           8 Northridge           15-06.00   1     4    
  6 Jaden Green              Northmont            15-02.50   1     3    
  7 Bret Unger             8 Milton-Union         14-05.00   3     2    
  8 Ely Cook               8 Newton Local         14-02.00   3     1    
  9 D'Shawn Mckinney       8 Morton               13-06.50   3          
 10 Jaivian Norman         7 Roosevelt            13-06.00   3          
 11 Kurtis Anderson        8 Preble Shawnee       13-04.50   2          
 12 Dalton McKown          8 Northmont            13-03.00   2          
 13 Ethan Davis            7 Houston              13-02.50   3          
 14 Dylan Campbell         7 Preble Shawnee       13-02.00   2          
 15 Carson Brown           7 Milton-Union         12-10.00   1          
 16 Ryan Ely               8 Houston              12-09.50   1          
 17 Nate Kelly             7 Northridge           12-07.50   1          
 18 Ben Conrad             8 Miami Valley School  12-07.00   2          
 19 Carson Pleiman         7 Ft. Loramie          12-05.50   3          
 20 Malcolm Blunt          7 Stivers              11-10.50   1          
 20 Clyde Mason            7 Mad River            11-10.50   2          
 20 Ethan Avey             8 Newton Local         11-10.50   3          
 23 Brady Virtue           8 Springboro           11-09.50   1          
 24 Elijah Beverly         7 Morton               11-09.00   2          
 25 Jacob Hoes             8 Kettering            11-08.00   2          
 25 Brady Turner           7 Kett. Van Buren      11-08.00   2          
 27 Greyson Osterfeld      8 Kettering            10-09.50   1          
 28 Misha Casada           7 Stivers              10-08.50   1          
 29 Anthony Bryant         8 Mad River            10-04.00   2          



          Middle School Girls Team Scores (18 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ft. Loramie                 162    24   28   29   41   11   29    0  
  2 Springboro                  136    23   20    6   52   14   21    0  
  3 Roosevelt                   80     18    0    7   45    5    5    0  
  4 Morton                     64.5    19    8    0   23    9   5.5   0  
  5 Stivers                     58     15    7    6   25    5    0    0  
  6 Northmont                   42      2    3   10   22    1    4    0  
  7 Tri-County North            29      8    0    3    4   14    0    0  
  8 Kett. Van Buren             25      0    0    9   16    0    0    0  
  9 Kettering                   21      0    0    0   16    0    5    0  
  9 Houston                     21      2   10    3    6    0    0    0  
 11 Preble Shawnee              18      0    0    0    0   18    0    0  
 12 Newton Local               15.5     3    0    0    6    0   6.5   0  
 13 Northridge                  10      0    0    5    3    0    2    0  
 14 Mad River                    6      0    0    0    6    0    0    0  
 15 Milton-Union                 5      3    1    0    0    1    0    0  
 15 Miami Valley School          5      0    0    0    5    0    0    0  
 17 Troy Christian               1      0    1    0    0    0    0    0  


           Middle School Boys Team Scores (18 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northmont                   123    30    4   12   42   22   13    0  
  2 Roosevelt                   104    11    0   11   52   13   17    0  
  3 Springboro                  83      2   15   13   39    6    8    0  
  4 Ft. Loramie                 73      5   20   18   24    0    6    0  
  5 Milton-Union                53      0   20    0   28    3    2    0  
  6 Northridge                  49      4    0    8   16   15    6    0  
  7 Kett. Van Buren             45     11    0    0   19    0   15    0  
  8 Stivers                     33     18    0   15    0    0    0    0  
  8 Newton Local                33      8   12    0    6    0    7    0  
 10 Mad River                   30     26    0    0    1    3    0    0  
 11 Morton                      26      1    0    1   19    1    4    0  
 12 Houston                     14      0    0    0    4   10    0    0  
 13 Preble Shawnee              12      0    0    0    7    5    0    0  
 14 Tri-County North            11      1    0    0   10    0    0    0  
 15 Troy Christian               7      0    7    0    0    0    0    0  
 16 Kettering                    5      0    0    0    5    0    0    0  


-----
Sent via RaceTab