Zanesville Tri

Zanesville, OH
Hosted by Zanesville

Complete Results

Licensed to Zanesville High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2018 09:12 AM
         Zanesville Tri 4-10-18 Coshocton/New Philadelphia - 4/10/2018         
                                   4/10/2018                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wallick, Angie               New Philadel           13.40      12.86   1 
  2 Kimble, Hallie               Zanesville             13.30      13.26   1 
  3 Shaw, Breanna                New Philadel           14.10      13.66   2 
  4 Maurer, Megan                New Philadel           14.00      13.67   2 
  5 Bennett, Abby                Coshocton              14.00      13.70   1 
  6 Hawk, Chasity                New Philadel           13.90      13.76   1 
  7 Shimek, Corinne              New Philadel           14.20     x13.83   2 
  8 Wellman, Olivia              New Philadel           14.10     x13.86   2 
  9 Gilland, Kailey              New Philadel           14.20     x14.38   2 
 10 Kelly, Jacinta               New Philadel           14.10     x14.69   2 
 11 Duling, Caitlyn              Coshocton              14.00      15.22   1 
 12 Sylacsa, Lucky               Coshocton              14.50      15.59   2 
 13 Eilts, Laura                 New Philadel           15.00     x15.93   3 
 14 Rose, Alexia                 Coshocton              15.00      16.06   3 
 15 Wolfe, Kayla                 Coshocton              15.00     x16.91   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wallick, Angie               New Philadel           27.70      27.30   1 
  2 Ress, Kaylee                 New Philadel           30.10      28.79   2 
  3 Kimble, Hallie               Zanesville             27.80      29.04   1 
  4 Sexton, Kiera                New Philadel           28.20      29.24   1 
  5 Wellman, Olivia              New Philadel           28.90      29.77   1 
  6 Shaw, Breanna                New Philadel           29.00     x29.88   2 
  7 Hawk, Chasity                New Philadel           30.00     x30.34   3 
  8 Hurst, Sadie                 New Philadel           30.80     x30.65   3 
  9 McEwan, Kate                 New Philadel           29.00     x30.72   1 
 10 Pry, Carly                   New Philadel           29.90     x31.07   1 
 11 Bennett, Abby                Coshocton              30.00      31.76   2 
 12 Kelly, Jacinta               New Philadel           30.10     x32.27   3 
 13 Rose, Alexia                 Coshocton              30.00      34.30   2 
 14 Wolfe, Kayla                 Coshocton              33.00      36.01   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Everson, Sydney              Zanesville           1:05.00    1:07.77  
  2 Sexton, Kiera                New Philadel         1:07.00    1:09.82  
  3 Pry, Carly                   New Philadel         1:09.00    1:10.72  
  4 Stanley, Audrey              New Philadel         1:10.00    1:13.30  
  5 Davis, Natalie               New Philadel         1:08.00    1:14.39  
  6 Jeffers, Veronica            New Philadel         1:10.00   x1:15.43  
  7 Bryan, Melanie               Zanesville           1:10.00    1:20.53  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stoneman, Rebekah            New Philadel         2:35.00    2:37.30  
  2 Davis, Natalie               New Philadel         2:40.00    2:55.37  
  3 Stanley, Audrey              New Philadel         2:40.00    2:56.69  
  4 Casey, Emily                 Coshocton            2:48.00    3:03.20  
  5 Taylor, Brittany             Zanesville           3:10.00    3:19.77  
  6 Walker, Avalon               Zanesville           3:25.00    3:38.59  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Rachel             New Philadel         5:38.00    6:10.42   1 
  2 Stoneman, Rebekah            New Philadel         5:38.00    6:11.77   1 
  3 Taylor, Brittany             Zanesville           6:15.00    6:43.47   1 
  4 Haney, Whitney               New Philadel         7:00.00    6:52.55   1 
  5 Harr, Emma                   New Philadel         7:00.00    6:54.84   1 
  6 Herrera-Lopez, Juana         New Philadel         7:30.00   x6:55.45   1 
  7 Poremba, Caitlin             New Philadel         7:30.00   x6:56.57   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Rachel             New Philadel        12:20.00   12:41.92  
  2 Haney, Whitney               New Philadel        14:14.00   14:54.85  
  3 Harr, Emma                   New Philadel        14:50.00   14:57.50  
  4 Herrera-Lopez, Juana         New Philadel        14:40.00   14:58.34  
  5 Poremba, Caitlin             New Philadel        14:50.00  x15:03.09  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pry, Josie                   New Philadel           15.90      14.46  
  2 McEwan, Kate                 New Philadel           16.60      14.65  
  3 West, Taryn                  Zanesville             18.80      16.27  
 -- Walker, Avalon               Zanesville             20.50         DQ  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pry, Josie                   New Philadel           49.00      51.81  
  2 Maurer, Megan                New Philadel           51.00      53.11  
  3 West, Taryn                  Zanesville           1:02.00    1:00.62  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Philadelphia  'A'                               52.20      54.73  
     1) Wallick, Angie                  2) Maurer, Megan                  
     3) Shimek, Corinne                 4) McEwan, Kate                   
  2 Zanesville  'A'                                     53.50      55.23  
     1) Wallace, Destiny                2) Hickman, Val                   
     3) Everson, Sydney                 4) Kimble, Hallie                 
  3 New Philadelphia  'B'                               52.52      58.75  
     1) Hawk, Chasity                   2) Kelly, Jacinta                 
     3) Hurst, Sadie                    4) Shaw, Breanna                  
  4 Coshocton  'A'                                    1:05.00    1:00.51  
     1) Bennett, Abby                   2) Duling, Caitlyn                
     3) Rose, Alexia                    4) Jansen, Sarah                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Philadelphia  'A'                             1:50.00    2:00.36  
     1) Wallick, Angie                  2) Wellman, Olivia                
     3) Sexton, Kiera                   4) Pry, Josie                     
  2 Zanesville  'A'                                   1:55.00    2:04.36  
     1) Winland, Maddie                 2) Moore, Samantha                
     3) Bryan, Melanie                  4) Wallace, Destiny               
  3 Coshocton  'A'                                               2:04.39  
     1) Bennett, Abby                   2) Casey, Emily                   
     3) Jansen, Sarah                   4) Haley, Kennedy                 
  4 New Philadelphia  'B'                             1:54.00    2:07.27  
     1) Maurer, Megan                   2) Hawk, Chasity                  
     3) Shimek, Corinne                 4) Shaw, Breanna                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Philadelphia  'A'                             4:17.00    4:50.17  
     1) Sexton, Kiera                   2) Davis, Natalie                 
     3) Stoneman, Rebekah               4) Pry, Josie                     
  2 New Philadelphia  'B'                             4:40.00    5:08.31  
     1) Pry, Carly                      2) Stanley, Audrey                
     3) Tharp, Grace                    4) Jeffers, Veronica              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Philadelphia  'A'                            10:30.00   11:46.20  
     1) Stoneman, Rebekah               2) Davis, Natalie                 
     3) Stoneman, Sarah                 4) Anderson, Rachel               
  2 New Philadelphia  'B'                            12:01.00  x12:19.27  
     1) Haney, Whitney                  2) Pry, Carly                     
     3) Stanley, Audrey                 4) Herrera-Lopez, Juana           
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haley, Kennedy               Coshocton            5-00.00    5-00.50  
  2 Jeffers, Veronica            New Philadel         5-02.00    5-00.25  
  3 Everson, Sydney              Zanesville           4-10.00    4-10.00  
  4 Ress, Kaylee                 New Philadel         4-10.00    4-06.00  
  4 Hurst, Sadie                 New Philadel         5-00.00    4-06.00  
  6 Winland, Maddie              Zanesville           4-10.00    4-04.00  
  7 Duling, Caitlyn              Coshocton                       4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McEwan, Kate                 New Philadel         9-06.00    9-06.00  
  2 Gilland, Kailey              New Philadel         8-06.00    7-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kimble, Hallie               Zanesville          16-05.00   15-11.00  
  2 Everson, Sydney              Zanesville          15-05.00   14-08.00  
  3 Hickman, Val                 Zanesville          14-00.00   14-06.00  
  4 Ress, Kaylee                 New Philadel        13-03.00   13-08.00  
  5 Kelly, Jacinta               New Philadel        14-03.00   12-09.00  
  6 Moore, Samantha              Zanesville          14-00.00   12-03.00  
  7 Sylacsa, Lucky               Coshocton                      12-01.50  
  8 Wellman, Olivia              New Philadel        13-03.00   12-01.00  
 -- Duling, Caitlyn              Coshocton           13-06.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Madeline            Zanesville          34-05.00   34-04.00  
  2 Humphrey, Rilyn              Zanesville          31-05.00   31-08.00  
  3 Affolter, Tess               New Philadel        25-00.00   27-05.00  
  4 Milarcik, Melissa            New Philadel        25-00.00   25-06.00  
  5 Imgram, Jameaka              Coshocton           24-00.00   25-04.00  
  6 Schoelles, Olivia            New Philadel        25-00.00   24-04.00  
  7 Page, Cassidy                New Philadel        25-00.00   24-00.00  
  8 Hill, Josie                  Coshocton                      23-03.00  
  9 Cain, Laryssa                Coshocton           24-00.00   22-09.00  
 10 Wood, Lauren                 Zanesville                     22-04.00  
 11 Williams, Lexi               Coshocton                      21-01.00  
 12 Angelo, Kim                  Coshocton                     x21-00.00  
 13 Milarcik, Megan              New Philadel        25-00.00  x20-11.00  
 14 Roberts, Makayla             Coshocton                     x20-07.00  
 15 Gray, Alex                   New Philadel        25-00.00  x20-06.00  
 16 White, Paris                 Coshocton                     x19-07.00  
 17 Paul, Riley                  New Philadel        25-00.00  x19-05.00  
 18 Philabaum, Sarah             Coshocton                     x17-11.00  
 19 Umstott, Olivia              Zanesville                     16-01.00  
 20 Vernize, Amanda              New Philadel                  x14-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Rilyn              Zanesville            105-00  113-00.50  
  2 Russell, Madeline            Zanesville            110-00     108-02  
  3 Cain, Laryssa                Coshocton              88-10   85-08.50  
  4 Schoelles, Olivia            New Philadel           70-00      82-05  
  5 Gray, Alex                   New Philadel           60-00      78-06  
  6 Milarcik, Megan              New Philadel           60-00      73-03  
  7 Williams, Lexi               Coshocton                      70-09.50  
  8 Affolter, Tess               New Philadel                      70-03  
  9 Wood, Lauren                 Zanesville                     65-04.50  
 10 Imgram, Jameaka              Coshocton              62-02      65-00  
 11 Hill, Josie                  Coshocton                      64-03.50  
 12 White, Paris                 Coshocton                        x58-03  
 13 Page, Cassidy                New Philadel           54-00  x51-09.50  
 14 Roberts, Makayla             Coshocton                        x48-04  
 15 Angelo, Kim                  Coshocton                        x46-00  
 16 Umstott, Olivia              Zanesville                        45-07  
 17 Philabaum, Sarah             Coshocton                        x42-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jelani               New Philadel           11.60      11.20   1 
  2 Cassell, Michael             Zanesville                        11.73   1 
  3 McInturf, Roman              New Philadel           12.50      11.74   1 
  4 Robinson, Kasaun             Zanesville                        11.93   2 
  5 Norman, Jeremiah             Zanesville                        11.95   1 
  6 Cassell, Casey               Zanesville                        12.06   2 
  7 Ort, Logan                   New Philadel           12.00      12.27   1 
  8 Johns, Cameron               Coshocton              12.50      12.34   1 
  9 Dregallo, Andrew             Zanesville                       x12.45   2 
 10 Hernandez, Trustin           Coshocton              14.50      12.46   3 
 10 George, Adam                 Coshocton              14.00      12.46   3 
 12 Johns, Brayden               Coshocton              14.00      12.61   3 
 13 Medley, Tobias               Coshocton              13.00     x12.77   1 
 14 Devore, Dylan                New Philadel           13.00      13.00   2 
 15 Dunham, Brody                New Philadel           14.00     x13.95   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jelani               New Philadel           23.78      24.93   1 
  2 Ripley, Tyler                New Philadel           24.00      25.27   1 
  3 Cassell, Casey               Zanesville                        25.67   3 
  4 Dregallo, Andrew             Zanesville                        26.79   3 
  5 Norman, Jeremiah             Zanesville                        26.87   3 
  6 McInturf, Roman              New Philadel           26.00      27.08   1 
  7 Medley, Tobias               Coshocton              26.00      27.56   1 
  8 Dunham, Brody                New Philadel           27.00      31.97   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richmond, Caden              New Philadel           52.90      53.31   1 
  2 Schaffner, Nick              New Philadel           53.50      54.42   1 
  3 Abram, Jordan                Zanesville                        54.71   2 
  4 Lambert, Damien              Zanesville                        56.82   1 
  5 Medley, Tobias               Coshocton            1:00.00    1:02.08   2 
  6 Cunningham, Laterrian        New Philadel           56.00    1:03.18   1 
  7 George, Adam                 Coshocton            1:05.00    1:05.96   2 
  8 Hernandez, Trustin           Coshocton            1:15.00    1:06.29   2 
  9 Stokey, Mitchell             New Philadel           59.00    1:07.46   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ernest, Gabe                 New Philadel         2:06.00    2:15.78  
  2 George, Jacob                Coshocton            2:20.00    2:23.15  
  3 Richmond, Caden              New Philadel         2:10.00    2:32.63  
  4 Schaffner, Nick              New Philadel         2:07.50    2:32.89  
  5 Ray, Parker                  Coshocton            3:10.00    2:59.13  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harr, Aidan                  New Philadel         4:28.40    4:56.19   1 
  2 Ernest, Gabe                 New Philadel         4:45.20    5:06.26   1 
  3 Mushrush, Joey               New Philadel         6:00.00    5:10.70   1 
  4 Christmas, Austin            Coshocton            5:40.00    5:54.95   1 
  5 Myers, Eric                  New Philadel         6:00.00    6:03.52   1 
  6 Hill, Jesse                  Zanesville                      6:21.19   1 
  7 Myers, Justin                New Philadel                   x6:28.51   2 
  8 Gibson, Tyler                Zanesville                      6:52.91   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harr, Aidan                  New Philadel         9:40.00   10:50.90  
  2 Mushrush, Joey               New Philadel        10:40.00   11:00.59  
  3 Myers, Eric                  New Philadel        12:00.00   13:33.21  
  4 Myers, Justin                New Philadel        12:00.00   14:37.07  
  5 Gibson, Tyler                Zanesville                     14:53.09  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Devin             Coshocton              15.80      16.02  
  2 Finnicum, Jacob              New Philadel           17.10      18.42  
  3 Finnicum, Kyler              New Philadel           20.00      20.06  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elsesser, Storm              New Philadel           43.00      45.26  
  2 Finnicum, Jacob              New Philadel           45.50      46.36  
  3 Finnicum, Kyler              New Philadel           52.00      49.59  
  4 Martin, Nick                 New Philadel           52.00      50.97  
  5 Durham, Michael              Zanesville                        51.60  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Philadelphia  'A'                               47.20      46.56  
     1) Walker, Jelani                  2) Ripley, Tyler                  
     3) Preston, Alec                   4) Zemis, Sam                     
  2 Zanesville  'A'                                                46.67  
     1) Norman, Jeremiah                2) Lambert, Damien                
     3) Cassell, Michael                4) Abram, Jordan                  
  3 Coshocton  'A'                                      48.00      46.71  
     1) Gray, Gunner                    2) Johns, Brayden                 
     3) Johns, Cameron                  4) Bender, Adam                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Philadelphia  'A'                             1:38.90    1:36.19  
     1) Walker, Jelani                  2) Elsesser, Storm                
     3) Zemis, Sam                      4) Ripley, Tyler                  
  2 Zanesville  'A'                                              1:38.19  
     1) Lambert, Damien                 2) Abram, Jordan                  
     3) Roe, Brandon                    4) Norman, Jeremiah               
 -- Coshocton  'A'                                    1:39.00        DNF  
     1) Bender, Adam                    2) Johns, Cameron                 
     3) Gray, Gunner                    4) Dickerson, Devin               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Philadelphia  'A'                             3:33.00    3:47.55  
     1) Schaffner, Nick                 2) Elsesser, Storm                
     3) Richmond, Caden                 4) Finnicum, Jacob                
  2 Zanesville  'A'                                              3:51.34  
     1) Lambert, Damien                 2) Abram, Jordan                  
     3) Roe, Brandon                    4) Robinson, Kasaun               
  3 New Philadelphia  'B'                             4:10.00    3:53.61  
     1) Martin, Nick                    2) Finnicum, Kyler                
     3) Harr, Aidan                     4) Ernest, Gabe                   
  4 Coshocton  'A'                                    3:59.00    4:04.12  
     1) Bender, Adam                    2) Gray, Gunner                   
     3) George, Jacob                   4) Mathias, Payne                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Philadelphia  'A'                             8:35.00    8:42.06  
     1) Harr, Aidan                     2) Richmond, Caden                
     3) Schaffner, Nick                 4) Ernest, Gabe                   
  2 Coshocton  'A'                                   10:00.00   10:12.06  
     1) George, Jacob                   2) Angleo, Joey                   
     3) Kobel, Noah                     4) Mathias, Payne                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elsesser, Storm              New Philadel         6-04.00    5-06.00  
  2 Cunningham, Laterrian        New Philadel         5-06.00    5-04.25  
  2 Dickerson, Devin             Coshocton            5-04.00    5-04.25  
  4 Walker, Michael              Zanesville                      5-04.00  
  4 Gray, Gunner                 Coshocton            5-02.00    5-04.00  
  6 Bruce, Robert                Zanesville                      5-00.00  
  6 Durham, Michael              Zanesville                      5-00.00  
 -- Willett, Malaki              Zanesville                           NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruce, Robert                Zanesville                     12-06.00  
  2 VanArsdalen, Zeke            New Philadel        11-06.00   11-06.00  
  3 Griffith, Tyler              New Philadel        11-00.00   11-00.00  
  4 Walker, Michael              Zanesville                      9-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norman, Jeremiah             Zanesville                     19-03.00  
  2 Cunningham, Laterrian        New Philadel        18-00.00   19-01.00  
  3 Walker, Michael              Zanesville                     18-06.00  
  4 Dickerson, Devin             Coshocton           17-00.00   18-04.00  
  5 Ripley, Tyler                New Philadel        19-00.00   18-03.50  
  6 Zemis, Sam                   New Philadel        19-01.00   18-03.00  
  7 Preston, Alec                New Philadel        19-02.00   18-01.25  
  8 Roe, Brandon                 Zanesville                     17-04.00  
  9 Durham, Michael              Zanesville                     17-02.00  
 10 Cassell, Casey               Zanesville                    x16-10.00  
 11 Willett, Malaki              Zanesville                    x16-01.00  
 12 Johns, Brayden               Coshocton           13-00.00   15-01.00  
 13 George, Adam                 Coshocton           13-00.00   12-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandon, Antoine             Zanesville          48-03.00   50-04.00  
  2 Brandon, Ardale              Zanesville          42-08.00   44-10.00  
  3 Charton, Spencer             New Philadel        45-05.00   41-10.00  
  4 Mayle, Kaden                 Zanesville          39-03.00   40-04.00  
  5 Brightwell-Walls, Jaelen     Coshocton           42-00.00   40-02.00  
  6 Fleegle, Christain           Zanesville          41-11.00   39-04.00  
  7 Hollins, Jeremiah            Zanesville          36-03.00  x38-04.00  
  8 Preston, Connor              New Philadel        39-00.00   38-01.00  
  9 Feik, Justus                 New Philadel        35-00.00   37-02.00  
 10 Burrell, Matthew             Zanesville          37-09.00  x36-09.00  
 11 Dregallo, Christopher        Zanesville          39-02.00  x36-00.00  
 12 Reid, Tom                    Zanesville                    x35-09.00  
 13 Ort, Logan                   New Philadel        38-00.00   35-06.00  
 14 Lewis, Brayden               Coshocton           36-00.00   35-05.00  
 15 Tompkins, Ryan               Zanesville                    x35-00.00  
 16 Miller, Logan                Zanesville          36-02.00  x34-09.00  
 17 McDade, Tyler                New Philadel        32-00.00  x33-11.00  
 18 Shannon, Collin              Coshocton           32-00.00   33-09.00  
 19 Norman, Jaydon               Zanesville          33-02.00  x33-06.00  
 20 Duvall, Tristan              New Philadel        35-00.00  x32-00.00  
 21 Stokey, Mitchell             New Philadel        31-00.00  x30-08.00  
 22 Lahuti, Shahjahan            Zanesville          28-11.00  x30-04.00  
 23 Stevens, Carlon              Zanesville                    x28-09.00  
 24 Sontag, Jacob                Zanesville                    x27-06.00  
 25 Lauvray, Thomas              Coshocton           32-00.00   27-04.00  
 26 McVay, Jared                 Coshocton           31-00.00  x27-03.00  
 27 Fowler, Austin               Coshocton           33-00.00  x26-04.00  
 28 Preston, Evan                New Philadel        33-00.00  x25-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandon, Ardale              Zanesville            121-04  138-06.50  
  2 Charton, Spencer             New Philadel          130-00     130-01  
  3 Brandon, Antoine             Zanesville            123-01  127-04.50  
  4 Preston, Connor              New Philadel          118-00  115-00.50  
  5 Mayle, Kaden                 Zanesville            109-07     114-06  
  6 Feik, Justus                 New Philadel          115-00  114-02.50  
  7 Brightwell-Walls, Jaelen     Coshocton             106-00     112-08  
  8 Reid, Tom                    Zanesville                    104-07.50  
  9 Andrews, Jake                New Philadel           90-00     103-05  
 10 Burrell, Matthew             Zanesville             84-05    x102-01  
 11 Duvall, Tristan              New Philadel          110-00     x99-10  
 12 Fleegle, Christain           Zanesville             99-09  x98-10.50  
 13 Dregallo, Christopher        Zanesville            104-04     x97-03  
 14 Shook, Hayden                Coshocton             100-00      97-01  
 15 Hollins, Jeremiah            Zanesville             72-07     x91-06  
 16 Norman, Jaydon               Zanesville             88-02  x87-09.50  
 17 Miller, Logan                Zanesville             80-11  x87-04.50  
 18 Lauvray, Thomas              Coshocton              80-00      80-11  
 19 Tompkins, Ryan               Zanesville                       x80-07  
 20 Stevens, Carlon              Zanesville                    x79-09.50  
 21 Preston, Evan                New Philadel           88-00  x67-07.50  
 22 Sontag, Jacob                Zanesville                    x67-00.50  
 23 Lahuti, Shahjahan            Zanesville             60-00     x65-05  
 24 Fowler, Austin               Coshocton             100-00      63-01