Licensed to Logan - Hocking High School
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2018 08:13 PM
Logan vs Warren Duel Meet - 5/10/2018
Logan High School
Results
Event 1 Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Logan 1:15.25 5
1) Wright, Olivia 9 2) Burggraf, Abby 10
3) Danison, Megan 10 4) Thompson, Avery 9
2 Warren 1:21.07
1) Gentile, Bailey 11 2) Werry, Abigail 11
3) Smathers, Emarie 12 4) Wynn, Mckenna 10
Event 2 Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Logan 1:04.84 5
1) Mansfield, Tyo 12 2) Brooks, Weston 11
3) Leach, Casey 10 4) Myers, Tristan 12
Event 3 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Warren 10:32.31 5
1) Stollar, Caroline 11 2) Brague, Casey 11
3) Walters, Jenna 10 4) Reynolds, Devanne 9
2 Logan 10:36.25
1) Fickel, Lexis 11 2) Burggraf, Maya 9
3) Woltz, Dana 12 4) Fickel, Keely 9
3 Logan 'B' x14:03.96
1) Brooks, Sydney 12 2) Decot, Addi 9
3) Leffler, Logan 10 4) Mullett, Grace 10
Event 4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Warren 8:56.15 5
1) Yost, Ethan 10 2) Herriott, Jake 11
3) Rowland-Demster, Preston 10 4) Sayre, Trent 11
2 Logan 9:42.98
1) Long, Ethan 10 2) Reed, Kobie 19
3) Bukky, Izak 10 4) Burns, Dylan 21
3 Warren 'B' x11:17.14
1) Allen, Joe 11 2) Martin, Cullen 11
3) Pate, Justin 9 4) Ott, Gavin 9
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Chandler, Amanda 10 Logan 17.10 5
2 Bogard, Erin 11 Warren 17.52 3
3 Evans, Hannah 12 Logan 17.72 1
4 Wynn, Mckenna 10 Warren 19.38
5 Smathers, Emarie 12 Warren 19.83
Event 6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Myers, Tristan 12 Logan 15.33 5
2 Lough, Justin 10 Warren 15.47 3
3 Mansfield, Tyo 12 Logan 17.24 1
4 Leach, Casey 10 Logan 17.63
5 Brooks, Weston 11 Logan 17.69
6 Rauch, Matt 9 Warren 22.19
Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Murdock, Hope 12 Warren 14.18 5
2 Dennis, Emily 12 Logan 14.30 3
3 Banks, Savanna 9 Warren 14.31 1
4 Lawrence, Carsyn 9 Logan 14.40
5 Doan, Joselyn 9 Warren 14.65
6 Smith, Grace 10 Logan 14.85
7 Mims, Demetria 11 Warren 15.49
8 Yost, Hayley 10 Logan 15.66
Event 8 Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Snyder, Justin 20 Logan 11.57 5
2 Rosado, Marc Anthony 18 Logan 11.77 3
3 Blazer, Joshua 10 Logan 11.79 1
4 McQuaide, Kaden 11 Logan 12.12
5 Clark, Jason 11 Warren 12.32
6 Hupp, Cole 9 Warren 12.43
Event 9 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Warren 1:55.19 5
1) Murdock, Hope 12 2) Werry, Allison 9
3) Bowe, Emme 10 4) Bogard, Erin 11
2 Logan 1:57.39
1) Wright, Olivia 9 2) Primmer, Kyla 11
3) Dennis, Emily 12 4) Chandler, Amanda 10
3 Logan 'B' x2:07.65
1) Beckley, Libby 11 2) Burggraf, Abby 10
3) Danison, Megan 10 4) Sigler, Kayle 12
Event 10 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Logan 1:38.60 5
1) Rosado, Marc Anthony 18 2) Koren, Tanner 12
3) Magdich, Aaron 11 4) Heft, Casey 12
-- Warren DQ
1) Clark, Jason 11 2) Hupp, Cole 9
3) Clements, Lawayne 11 4) Kitts, Isaiah 11
Event 11 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brague, Casey 11 Warren 6:00.78 5
2 Reynolds, Devanne 9 Warren 6:00.99 3
3 Fickel, Keely 9 Logan 6:14.51 1
4 Thompson, Avery 9 Logan 6:23.45
5 Lingerak, Sydney 11 Logan 6:54.74
6 Baker, Daisy 12 Warren 7:16.56
7 Brooks, Sydney 12 Logan 7:39.68
8 Skeen, LeeAnn 9 Warren 8:27.54
Event 12 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sayre, Trent 11 Warren 4:37.35 5
2 Herriott, Jake 11 Warren 4:39.00 3
3 Rosado, Gabriel 10 Logan 4:55.92 1
4 Franco, Joshua 10 Logan 5:08.10
5 Nicewarner, Brady 11 Warren 5:14.27
6 Reed, Kobie 19 Logan 5:41.72
7 Riggs, Samuel 12 Logan 5:56.81
8 Martin, Cullen 11 Warren 6:50.64
Event 13 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Logan 54.53 5
1) Dennis, Emily 12 2) Chandler, Amanda 10
3) Evans, Hannah 12 4) Roberts, Ammryn 9
2 Warren 56.25
1) Doan, Joselyn 9 2) Bowe, Emme 10
3) Murdock, Hope 12 4) Banks, Savanna 9
3 Logan 'B' x1:00.14
1) Danison, Megan 10 2) Beckley, Libby 11
3) Lawrence, Carsyn 9 4) Sigler, Kayle 12
4 Warren 'B' x1:00.72
1) Mims, Demetria 11 2) Wittikind, Tori 9
3) McAtee, Jayden 10 4) Cline, Lacey 10
Event 14 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Logan 46.44 5
1) Snyder, Justin 20 2) Yates, Preston 19
3) Heft, Casey 12 4) Blazer, Joshua 10
2 Warren 48.29
1) Clark, Jason 11 2) Hupp, Cole 9
3) Rhodes, Brady 9 4) Clements, Lawayne 11
Event 15 Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Werry, Allison 9 Warren 1:04.58 5
2 Primmer, Kyla 11 Logan 1:09.56 3
3 Smith, Grace 10 Logan 1:15.29 1
4 Breining, Sydnee 10 Logan 1:19.11
5 Cline, Lacey 10 Warren 1:21.40
6 Danison, Megan 10 Logan 1:28.56
Event 16 Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Yost, Ethan 10 Warren 51.67 5
2 Kitts, Isaiah 11 Warren 53.33 3
3 Koren, Tanner 12 Logan 56.05 1
4 Magdich, Aaron 11 Logan 56.67
5 Snyder, Justin 20 Logan 59.18
6 Ott, Gavin 9 Warren 1:00.46
7 Allen, Joe 11 Warren 1:15.00
Event 17 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Evans, Hannah 12 Logan 51.94 5
2 Wright, Olivia 9 Logan 55.31 3
3 Hoellrich, Caitlin 11 Logan 56.41 1
4 Smathers, Emarie 12 Warren 56.93
5 Burggraf, Abby 10 Logan 57.02
6 Wynn, Mckenna 10 Warren 58.63
7 Gentile, Bailey 11 Warren 1:10.42
Event 18 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lough, Justin 10 Warren 41.20 5
2 Myers, Tristan 12 Logan 44.60 3
3 Mansfield, Tyo 12 Logan 45.40 1
4 Brooks, Weston 11 Logan 45.41
5 Craig, Jacob 21 Logan 48.94
6 Proctor, Nick 12 Warren 48.96
Event 19 Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Myers, Emma 10 Logan 2:31.60 5
2 Stollar, Caroline 11 Warren 2:38.06 3
3 Fickel, Lexis 11 Logan 2:41.31 1
4 Fickel, Keely 9 Logan 2:41.50
5 Brague, Casey 11 Warren 2:42.61
6 Walters, Jenna 10 Warren 2:47.54
7 Mullett, Grace 10 Logan 3:20.28
Event 20 Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sayre, Trent 11 Warren 2:05.60 5
2 Rowland-Demster, Preston 10 Warren 2:06.99 3
3 Rosado, Gabriel 10 Logan 2:09.73 1
4 Ly, Caedon 12 Logan 2:17.33
5 Long, Ethan 10 Logan 2:21.54
6 Bukky, Izak 10 Logan 2:32.25
7 Martin, Cullen 11 Warren 3:02.01
Event 21 Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Werry, Allison 9 Warren 27.73 5
2 Roberts, Ammryn 9 Logan 27.83 3
3 Chandler, Amanda 10 Logan 28.09 1
4 Bogard, Erin 11 Warren 28.57
5 McAtee, Jayden 10 Warren 29.78
6 Farley, Bailey 12 Logan 32.06
7 Mims, Demetria 11 Warren 32.71
8 Sigler, Kayle 12 Logan 33.20
Event 22 Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rosado, Marc Anthony 18 Logan 24.64 5
2 Yates, Preston 19 Logan 25.43 3
3 DeBina, Isaac 19 Logan 25.46 1
4 Koren, Tanner 12 Logan 25.52
5 Clark, Jason 11 Warren 25.55
6 Proctor, Nick 12 Warren 26.03
7 Clements, Lawayne 11 Warren 26.42
8 Hupp, Cole 9 Warren 34.48
Event 23 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Reynolds, Devanne 9 Warren 12:56.60 5
2 Burggraf, Maya 9 Logan 13:15.50 3
3 Sutton, Abby 11 Logan 14:26.20 1
Event 24 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lowry, Bryon 12 Logan 11:21.33 5
2 Reed, Kobie 19 Logan 12:33.88 3
3 Pate, Justin 9 Warren 13:35.54 1
Event 25 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Logan 4:19.00 5
1) Dennis, Emily 12 2) Roberts, Ammryn 9
3) Woltz, Dana 12 4) Myers, Emma 10
2 Warren 4:25.39
1) Bowe, Emme 10 2) Murdock, Hope 12
3) Werry, Allison 9 4) Werry, Abigail 11
3 Logan 'B' x5:16.59
1) Smith, Grace 10 2) Wolfe, Elyssa 9
3) Breining, Sydnee 10 4) Farley, Bailey 12
Event 26 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Warren 3:40.15 5
1) Lough, Justin 10 2) Rowland-Demster, Preston 10
3) Sayre, Trent 11 4) Yost, Ethan 10
2 Logan 3:43.73
1) Long, Ethan 10 2) Rosado, Gabriel 10
3) Bukky, Izak 10 4) Koren, Tanner 12
3 Warren 'B' x3:48.59
1) Ott, Gavin 9 2) Proctor, Nick 12
3) Rowland-Demster, Preston 10 4) Herriott, Jake 11
Event 27 Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ryan, Millie 9 Warren 111-07 5
2 Liston, Kate 12 Warren 110-04 3
3 Bainter, Lanie 10 Logan 103-02 1
4 Hileman, Avery 11 Logan 75-07
5 Dunigan, Erin 9 Logan 71-05
6 Carpenter, Brianna 12 Warren 70-06
7 Stilwell, Hannah 11 Logan 65-11
8 Mills, Maddisen 11 Warren 62-05
Event 28 Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wigal, Landon 11 Warren 135-04 5
2 Carter, Kamryn 12 Logan 124-05 3
3 Hall, Sam 11 Logan 122-01 1
4 Jones, Jasper 11 Logan 112-03
5 Owens, Steven 11 Warren 103-10
6 Wolfe, Justin 20 Logan 102-06
7 Clements, Lawayne 11 Warren 101-00
8 Valentine, Ian 10 Warren 94-04
Event 29 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Holdren, Brooke 10 Warren 4-04.00 5
2 Lawrence, Carsyn 9 Logan 4-02.00 3
3 Wright, Olivia 9 Logan 4-02.00 1
4 Harriott, Pearl 10 Warren 4-00.00
Event 30 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Magdich, Aaron 11 Logan 5-08.00 5
2 Blazer, Joshua 10 Logan 5-06.00 3
3 Sayre, Trent 11 Warren 5-04.00 1
4 Ott, Gavin 9 Warren 5-02.00
5 Thrapp, Austin 20 Logan 4-10.00
-- Wright, Tanner 20 Logan NH
Event 31 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Roberts, Ammryn 9 Logan 14-09.50 5
2 Lawrence, Carsyn 9 Logan 13-00.75 3
3 Burggraf, Maya 9 Logan 12-11.00 1
4 Cline, Lacey 10 Warren 12-08.25
5 Mims, Demetria 11 Warren 11-11.50
6 McAtee, Jayden 10 Warren 11-03.25
7 Burggraf, Abby 10 Logan 11-01.50
Event 32 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Magdich, Aaron 11 Logan 19-07.50 5
2 Rosado, Marc Anthony 18 Logan 17-08.00 3
3 Yates, Preston 19 Logan 17-00.25 1
4 Hupp, Cole 9 Warren 16-08.50
5 Heft, Casey 12 Logan 16-03.75
Event 33 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ryan, Millie 9 Warren 37-00.00 5
2 Bainter, Lanie 10 Logan 35-11.00 3
3 Cooper, Autumn 9 Logan 32-06.00 1
4 Liston, Kate 12 Warren 32-03.00
5 Gabriel, Emma 11 Logan 29-10.00
6 Aiken, MaKayla 10 Warren 26-04.00
7 Mulrooney, Anna 9 Logan 25-09.00
8 Johnson, Lakia 12 Warren 10-08.00
Event 34 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Carter, Kamryn 12 Logan 49-08.00 5
2 Wigal, Landon 11 Warren 46-00.00 3
3 Hall, Sam 11 Logan 40-05.00 1
4 Miller, Carson 10 Logan 39-09.00
5 Wolfe, Justin 20 Logan 37-01.50
6 Clements, Lawayne 11 Warren 35-10.00
7 Valentine, Ian 10 Warren 32-01.50
8 Murdock, Hayden 9 Warren 29-03.50
Event 35 Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bogard, Erin 11 Warren 11-00.00 5
2 Myers, Emma 10 Logan 9-06.00 3
3 Harriott, Pearl 10 Warren 8-06.00 1
4 Wittikind, Tori 9 Warren 8-00.00
5 Fickel, Lexis 11 Logan 7-00.00
-- Wolfe, Elyssa 9 Logan NH
Event 36 Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Myers, Tristan 12 Logan 13-06.00 5
2 Wigal, Landon 11 Warren 12-06.00 3
3 Mansfield, Tyo 12 Logan 10-06.00 1
4 Brooks, Weston 11 Logan 10-00.00
5 Rauch, Matt 9 Warren 9-00.00
5 Ruff, Conner Ruff 20 Logan 9-00.00
7 Owens, Steven 11 Warren 8-00.00
Event 37 Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Evans, Hannah 12 Logan 29-03.00 5
2 Smathers, Emarie 12 Warren 27-04.50 3
3 Thompson, Avery 9 Logan 26-05.00 1
4 Wittikind, Tori 9 Warren 25-03.50
5 Cline, Lacey 10 Warren 25-01.00
6 McAtee, Jayden 10 Warren 25-00.00
7 Beckley, Libby 11 Logan 24-06.00
8 Sigler, Kayle 12 Logan 23-02.50
Event 38 Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 DeBina, Isaac 19 Logan 36-11.00 5
2 Heft, Casey 12 Logan 36-07.00 3
3 Nihiser, Bo 19 Logan 35-00.00 1
4 Blazer, Joshua 10 Logan 33-04.00
Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Logan 79 2) Warren 72
Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Logan 96 2) Warren 55