Boys Varsity Section 1

Boys 5k Varsity
pl	name	yr	school	time
1	Conant Smith	12	Middletown	15:47.6	1
2	Alex Dediu	11	Dub. Coffman	16:16.5	2
3	Ben Burkett	12	Centerville	16:16.8	3
4	Shane Williams	12	Trinity School (KY)	16:17.5	4
5	Brady Johnson	12	Pick. Central	16:27.2	5
6	Riley Jackson	11	Lincoln	16:29.1	6
7	Grant Arnold	11	Carroll	16:29.7	7
8	Alex Berardi	11	Springboro	16:30.7	8
9	Isaiah Kelly	12	Mason	16:31.5	9
10	Johan Meyer	11	Mason	16:33.8	10
11	Kyle Lethander	11	Oakwood	16:34.1	11
12	Jagger Vetter	12	Mason	16:34.6	12
13	Nick Lewis	11	Trinity School (KY)	16:37.9	13
14	Kevin Agnew	10	Carroll	16:43.6	14
15	Simon Heys	12	Wilmington	16:45.2
16	Greg Ballman	12	Loveland	16:46.4	15
17	Nick Michels	12	Trinity School (KY)	16:53.0	16
18	Parker Hines	12	Miamisburg	16:54.0	17
19	Dolan Johnson	12	Oakwood	16:54.5	18
20	Diego Arredondo	11	Madeira	16:55.1	19
21	Ben Towler	11	Lincoln	16:56.4	20
22	Trevor Page	10	Dub. Scioto	16:56.8	21
23	Nick Stauble	12	Trinity School (KY)	16:57.3	22
24	Micah Champagne	11	Mason	16:57.8	23
25	Sean Carney	10	Hil. Darby	17:00.4	24
26	Jack Baum	12	Trinity School (KY)	17:01.8	25
27	Austin Cooper	10	Mason	17:01.8	26
28	Brogan Doran	12	Mason	17:03.6	27
29	Jailen Willis	9	Pick. Central	17:04.2	28
30	Ryan Mehalic	11	Lincoln	17:04.6	29
31	Alex DeRoussel	9	Mason	17:05.7	30
32	Cory Reese	11	Miamisburg	17:08.2	31
33	Stefano Molina	10	Lincoln	17:10.1	32
34	Jamie Williams	11	Mason	17:10.3
35	Jacob Jobe	12	Pick. Central	17:14.6	33
36	Gabe Warren	12	Butler	17:18.1	34
37	Dylan Whitson	11	Madeira	17:18.2	35
38	Ethan Henry	10	Madeira	17:18.5	36
39	Eric Lowery	12	Hil. Darby	17:22.1	37
40	Andy Carter	11	Mason	17:25.3
pl	name	yr	school	time
41	Joseph Kirby	12	Madeira	17:27.8	38
42	Evan Sugrue	12	St. Xavier	17:27.9	39
43	Clay Campbell	12	Miamisburg	17:28.4	40
44	Evan Pfeifer	12	Lincoln	17:30.2	41
45	Ryan Chevalier	9	Loveland	17:32.8	42
46	Donovan Hight	10	Lincoln	17:34.6	43
47	Calvin Seeman	12	Turpin	17:36.8	44
48	Charles Balko	10	Pick. Central	17:37.1	45
49	Balaji Kurapati	11	Hil. Darby	17:38.3	46
50	Kyle Griffin	11	Loveland	17:38.5	47
51	Max Rincon	11	Lincoln	17:39.7	48
52	Mitchell Webb	12	Lincoln	17:39.9
53	Jordan Robertson	10	Pick. Central	17:41.4	49
54	Sam Thomas	11	Dub. Scioto	17:43.1	50
55	Logan Rice	12	Trinity School (KY)	17:43.1	51
56	Tyler Hessenauer	11	Hil. Darby	17:44.0	52
57	Will Griffith	10	Highlands HS (KY)	17:45.0	53
58	Connor Hughes-Hemsworth10	Lincoln	17:50.6
59	Michael Osgood	11	Carroll	17:53.6	54
60	Adam Gunckel	11	Butler	17:53.9	55
61	Owen Martin	12	Hil. Darby	17:55.4	56
62	Nathan Shatto	12	Miamisburg	17:55.8	57
63	Ali Latif	10	Dub. Scioto	17:56.1	58
64	Thomas Williamson	12	Miamisburg	17:56.3	59
65	Reid Ammer	10	Centerville	17:56.7	60
66	Collin Gagne	11	Dub. Coffman	17:57.9	61
67	Johnathan Vonderhaar	10	St. Xavier	17:58.1	62
68	Derek Carter	12	Turpin	17:58.2	63
69	Ryan Devlin Bergman	12	St. Xavier	17:58.6	64
70	Nate Pohl	11	Oakwood	18:00.0	65
71	Jacob Spaulding	9	Centerville	18:02.7	66
72	Brenden Evans	12	Miamisburg	18:04.4	67
73	Bill Monroe	10	Centerville	18:08.8	68
74	Braedon Killion	12	Mason	18:09.0
75	Spencer McClellan	9	Dub. Scioto	18:09.2	69
76	Justin Davidson	10	Centerville	18:10.1	70
77	Ream Gebrekidan	12	Dub. Coffman	18:10.8	71
78	Matt Huether	12	Loveland	18:11.3	72
79	John Mountel	10	St. Xavier	18:11.7	73
80	Issac Studebaker	10	Northmont	18:13.4	74
Page	3	of	5	Saturday	09/08/2018	8:53	AM
Race	3	- HS Boys Section I Varsity -	5K
09/08/2018	-	10:30	am
Individual Race Results
pl	name	yr	school	time
81	Rory Rodriguez	10	Springboro	18:13.6	75
82	Seamus McGrath	10	St. Xavier	18:15.0	76
83	Matt Mescher	11	Butler	18:15.6	77
84	Tyler Job	9	Centerville	18:17.3	78
85	Dominic Smith	11	Centerville	18:18.3	79
86	Aidan Downs	10	Centerville	18:19.2
87	Max Simon	11	Walnut Hills	18:19.7	80
88	Kyle Bucklew	11	Centerville	18:20.4
89	Luke Mitchell	10	Madeira	18:20.5	81
90	Becker Kash	9	Oakwood	18:20.6	82
91	David Shapoval	10	Hil. Darby	18:21.8	83
92	Henry Hoskins	9	Walnut Hills	18:22.1	84
93	Ethan Johnson	12	Miamisburg	18:22.2	85
94	Andrew Connair	11	Carroll	18:22.8	86
95	Dylan Michael	11	Oakwood	18:23.8	87
96	Sam Dippold	11	Loveland	18:24.3	88
97	Britton Boyle	12	Middletown	18:24.4	89
98	Caleb Nelles	10	Hil. Darby	18:25.6	90
99	Drew Mountain	12	St. Xavier	18:25.9	91
100	William Harmeyer	10	St. Xavier	18:26.2	92
101	NICK SANDERS	11	Northmont	18:27.3	93
102	Drew Maxwell	10	Carroll	18:28.2	94
103	Davis LaGana	10	West Clermont	18:28.6	95
104	Chase Widener	12	Moeller	18:29.1	96
105	Samuel Munro	12	Oakwood	18:29.4	97
106	Alex Ditchen	11	Loveland	18:29.6	98
107	Jack Myers	12	Turpin	18:30.2	99
108	Braydon Harlor	12	Pick. Central	18:30.7	100
109	Jacob Brown	10	Pick. Central	18:30.7	101
110	Peter Laskey	10	Highlands HS (KY)	18:31.2	102
111	Ryan Schrenk	11	Walnut Hills	18:31.8	103
112	Sam Kuhbander	12	Springboro	18:32.9	104
113	Ian Pugh	9	Butler	18:33.0	105
114	Nathan McCloud	11	Springboro	18:33.8	106
115	Cannon Spelman	10	Moeller	18:33.9	107
116	Aidan Soberano	12	St. Xavier	18:34.0
117	Zach Merz	11	Carroll	18:34.4	108
118	Tristan Hand	10	Walnut Hills	18:36.1	109
119	Mitchell Yeater	10	Dub. Coffman	18:37.6	110
120	Miles Moyer	9	Northmont	18:37.6	111
pl	name	yr	school	time
121	Austin Neff	11	Butler	18:38.4	112
122	Colin Beran	10	Loveland	18:39.0	113
123	Jacob Gaffney	9	Madeira	18:40.2	114
124	Max Loudenslager	9	Northmont	18:40.3	115
125	Tyler Hilgeman	12	St. Xavier	18:41.4
126	Nick Dan	10	Oakwood	18:46.5	116
127	Jameson Maynes	9	Moeller	18:46.8	117
128	Ryan Loynes	10	Dub. Coffman	18:48.3	118
129	Bobby Keegan	9	Walnut Hills	18:50.6	119
130	Lance Miller	12	Turpin	18:51.4	120
131	Sam Hopper	9	Highlands HS (KY)	18:51.6	121
132	Brian VanSmith	10	Loveland	18:51.8
133	DK Kunkel	11	Moeller	18:52.0	122
134	Ryan LaCrosse	10	St. Xavier	18:53.3
135	Harley Wells	12	Wayne	18:53.3
136	Shashwat Rao	11	Dub. Coffman	18:53.3	123
137	William Stephens	12	Wayne	18:54.7
138	Caleb Vieth	10	Butler	18:55.1	124
139	Nick Tipple	9	Centerville	18:55.3
140	Zachary Arvin	12	Springboro	18:57.1	125
141	Eric Powers	11	Oakwood	18:57.1
142	Colin Maxwell	12	Carroll	18:59.1	126
143	Grant Uhlenbrock	11	Highlands HS (KY)	19:00.3	127
144	Joeh Coots	10	Moeller	19:00.3	128
145	Everett Schulze	11	Walnut Hills	19:00.7	129
146	Logan Mitchell	9	Moeller	19:02.1	130
147	John Pappalardo	12	Moeller	19:03.4	131
148	Dylan Segieth	10	Dub. Coffman	19:04.8	132
149	Joe Marshall	10	LaSalle	19:05.9	133
150	Nate Brown	10	Dub. Coffman	19:09.9
151	Bryan Creelman	12	Turpin	19:10.1	134
152	Will White	9	Highlands HS (KY)	19:10.7	135
153	Jackson McClain	10	Butler	19:11.7	136
154	GRANT WINTERKORN	12	Goshen	19:13.8	137
155	Kory Kaiser	10	West Clermont	19:15.1	138
156	John Siskaninetz	11	Oakwood	19:15.3
157	Kahaya Kiswile	12	Northmont	19:15.9	139
158	Brayden Zenni	10	Moeller	19:16.2
159	Trevor Hunt	12	Madeira	19:16.8	140
160	Chris Kuhn	11	Loveland	19:16.8
Page	4	of	5	Saturday	09/08/2018	8:53	AM
Race	3	- HS Boys Section I Varsity -	5K
09/08/2018	-	10:30	am
Individual Race Results
pl	name	yr	school	time
161	Donovon Staab	12	Highlands HS (KY)	19:18.4	141
162	Evan Davis	11	Butler	19:23.0
163	Dylan Walsh	11	Dub. Scioto	19:23.1	142
164	Ben Kegg	9	West Clermont	19:23.4	143
165	William Patrick	11	Springboro	19:25.1	144
166	Quintin Cooks	12	Walnut Hills	19:30.3	145
167	Nicholas Lanter	10	LaSalle	19:30.6	146
168	Mason Gardner	11	Middletown	19:32.9	147
169	Joey D'Amico	11	Springboro	19:33.2	148
170	Luke Faherty	10	Walnut Hills	19:34.6
171	Matthew Correll	10	Northmont	19:34.9	149
172	Luke Wittmann	11	Carroll	19:35.4
173	Oscar Campos	10	Carroll	19:35.9
174	Nate Williams	9	LaSalle	19:42.0	150
175	Scott Caley	10	Oakwood	19:42.7
176	Cristian Mullikin	12	Springboro	19:43.0
177	Ian Hale	11	Moeller	19:45.2
178	John Laskey	9	Highlands HS (KY)	19:47.1	151
179	CHAD JARVIS	12	Goshen	19:47.6	152
180	Garrett Fenton	10	Walnut Hills	19:51.0
181	August Hug	11	Highlands HS (KY)	19:52.8
182	Austin Ryan	11	Hamilton	19:53.3	153
183	Michael Sperl	11	West Clermont	19:56.8	154
184	Jared Huseman	10	LaSalle	19:56.8	155
185	Vincent Statzer	12	Wayne	20:11.0
186	Alex Hess	12	Dub. Coffman	20:12.4
187	Cameron Roberts	9	Northmont	20:12.8	156
188	Owen Murray	9	Walnut Hills	20:29.1
189	Camren Couch	11	Middletown	20:29.8	157
190	Antonio Loor	11	Dub. Scioto	20:30.8	158
191	Luke Discistoforo	9	West Clermont	20:30.9	159
192	Blade McCormick	12	Middletown	20:38.4	160
193	PARIS SCHAFER	10	Goshen	20:50.5	161
194	Chase Teates	12	Hamilton	20:51.0	162
195	Nick Lobianco	12	Butler	20:53.1
196	Mark Mason	9	Goshen	21:08.0	163
197	Andrew Fisher	9	LaSalle	21:08.0	164
198	Chase Woody	10	Winton Woods	21:19.7	165
199	Joe'l Palmore	11	Winton Woods	21:24.6	166
200	Sam Acosta	9	LaSalle	21:25.9	167
pl	name	yr	school	time
201	Simon Meyer	10	LaSalle	21:31.8	168
202	Jordan McGraw	12	West Clermont	21:57.8	169
203	Noah Carmack	9	West Clermont	21:57.9	170
204	Nate Hamman	9	LaSalle	22:24.9
205	TYLER GREENAWALT	10	Goshen	22:25.3	171
206	Collin Whisman	9	Goshen	22:47.6	172
207	Shazier Frierson	11	Hamilton	23:01.3	173
208	Michael McFarland	11	Hamilton	23:04.4	174
209	Anthony Carlo	9	Goshen	23:28.1	175
210	Owen Bullard	11	Hamilton	24:03.3	176
211	Tyler Hornsby	12	Hamilton	25:18.8	177
212	Israel Cornelius	9	Winton Woods	25:28.5	178
213	Michael Stothfang	10	Winton Woods	25:47.4	179
214	Zack Kilguss	10	Hamilton	26:54.5	180
215	Dawson Frisby	9	Winton Woods	30:02.2	181
216	Daniel Printup	12	Hamilton	30:19.8
Powered by TCPDF (www.tcpdf.org)
Page	5	of	5	Saturday	09/08/2018	8:53	AM