Complete Results

 Kent State Tune-Up 
                   Kent, OH    - 02/21/2009
Women 60 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Hines, Ashley           JR   Morgan State                7.68     
  2 Wright, Shavae               Kent State University       7.78     
  3 Gibson, Breezie         SR   Toledo                      7.79     
  4 Kaverman, Amanda        SO   Toledo                      7.79     
  5 Martin, Cottrell        SR   UNAT-District of Columb     7.88     
  6 Tedesco, Tiffany        SO   Slippery Rock               7.96     
  7 Pendleton, Christine    FR   Cuyahoga CC                 7.99     

Women 60 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Prelims   H#     
=========================================================================================
  1 Wright, Shavae               Kent State University       7.80    5     
  2 Hines, Ashley           JR   Morgan State                7.81    8     
  3 Bader, Andrea           SR   Tiffin                      7.83    7     
  4 Gibson, Breezie         SR   Toledo                      7.88    6     
  5 Kaverman, Amanda        SO   Toledo                      7.92    4     
  6 Martin, Cottrell        SR   UNAT-District of Columb     7.96    7     
  7 Pendleton, Christine    FR   Cuyahoga CC                 7.98    1     
  8 Tedesco, Tiffany        SO   Slippery Rock               8.00    3     
  9 Taylor, Tamika          FR   Indiana (Pa.)               8.01    2     
 10 Joh, Yandeh             SR   Unattached                  8.06    2     
 11 Richards, Siobhan       SR   Shippensburg                8.07    8     
 12 Outman, Maddy           SR   Indiana (Pa.)               8.07    2     
 13 Green, Chavonne         SR   Thiel                       8.07    6     
 14 Roberts, Mikeal              Unattached                  8.07    4     
 15 Kidder, Ana             FR   Ashland                     8.10    2     
 16 Morgan, Kimara          SO   Toledo                      8.13    4     
 17 Lilly, Jena             FR   Ashland                     8.13    4     
 18 Smith, Allison          SO   Slippery Rock               8.18    4     
 19 Jasper, Valarie         FR   West Virginia Wesleyan      8.19    1     
 20 Muller, Beth            SO   Allegheny                   8.21    7     
 21 Waters, Brittney        FR   Shippensburg                8.22    4     
 22 Betts, Katie            SR   Youngstown St.              8.22    7     
 23 Redington, Lauren       FR   Shippensburg                8.22    5     
 24 Manley, Jerrica              Kent State University       8.24    1     
 25 Formby, Darcelle        SR   Youngstown St.              8.25    3     
 26 Nwokedi, Chinonyelum    SR   Clarion                     8.26    3     
 27 Liebold, Brianna        JR   Indiana (Pa.)               8.28    8     
 28 Sackin, Jessica         JR   Slippery Rock               8.30    7     
 29 Neavin, Lindsey         FR   Wheeling Jesuit             8.30    6     
 30 Maher, Daytona          FR   West Virginia Wesleyan      8.33    3     
 31 Beggs, Tina             JR   Slippery Rock               8.39    1     
 32 Coleman, Lisa           SO   Otterbein                   8.40    3     
 33 Smith, Maggie           SO   Northern Kentucky           8.43    2     
 34 Davis, Shawnta          FR   UNAT-Notre Dame (Ohio)      8.45    3     
 35 Lendyak, Rebecca        SO   Allegheny                   8.45    8     
 36 Spang, Kelsey           FR   West Virginia Wesleyan      8.47    6     
 37 Goodman, Alexis         SO   Heidelberg                  8.49    5     
 38 Mikovich, Alexandra     SO   Allegheny                   8.52    5     
 39 Knapp, Rachel           SO   Slippery Rock               8.53    4     
 40 Rymer, Nichole          FR   Youngstown St.              8.56    1     
 41 Towns, Carlysha         FR   Indiana (Pa.)               8.63    6     
 42 Abimbola, Timi          JR   Carnegie Mellon             8.90    2     
 43 Smith, Eva              SO   Slippery Rock               9.32    8     



Men 60 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Isles, Carlin           FR   Ashland                     6.79     
  2 Keene, Deven            SO   Tiffin                      6.95     
  3 Higginbotham, Julius    JR   Heidelberg                  6.98     
  4 Taylor, Tristan         FR   Indiana (Pa.)               6.99     
  5 Thomas, Scott           SO   Mount Union                 7.00     
  6 Simpson, Andrew         SR   Morgan State                7.03     

Men 60 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Prelims   H#     
=========================================================================================
  1 Isles, Carlin           FR   Ashland                     6.88    4     
  2 Bryson, Princeton            Kent State University       6.99    8     
  3 Thomas, Scott           SO   Mount Union                 7.02    7     
  4 Higginbotham, Julius    JR   Heidelberg                  7.03    6     
  5 Keene, Deven            SO   Tiffin                      7.04    8     
  6 Taylor, Tristan         FR   Indiana (Pa.)               7.08   11     
  7 Simpson, Andrew         SR   Morgan State                7.09    5     
  8 El Halaby, Wael              Kent State University       7.09   10     
  9 Tranks, Sammy           SO   UNAT-Seton Hill             7.12    9     
 10 Johnson, Terrence       JR   California (Pa.)            7.13   10     
 11 Little, Mike            FR   Wheeling Jesuit             7.14    3     
 12 Whyte, Carbinere        JR   Morgan State                7.15   10     
 13 Wilson, Lewis           FR   Shippensburg                7.15   11     
 14 Robinson, Andre         SO   UNAT-Notre Dame (Ohio)      7.17    3     
 15 Forrester, Jason        JR   Wheeling Jesuit             7.19   11     
 16 Faustin, Fortin         FR   Otterbein                   7.19    1     
 17 Ball, Zach              SR   Tiffin                      7.20    2     
 18 Horne, Da Michael       SR   Youngstown St.              7.20    2     
 19 Meadows, Brett          FR   Heidelberg                  7.20   11     
 20 Randall, Sean           SO   UNAT-Seton Hill             7.23    6     
 21 Cole, Dennis            SR   California (Pa.)            7.24    4     
 22 Brannan, Josh           JR   Allegheny                   7.25    5     
 23 Davis, DeAndre          FR   Ashland                     7.26    5     
 24 Patrick, Sean           SO   Ohio Wesleyan               7.29    5     
 24 Exeter, Jordon          SO   Ohio Wesleyan               7.29    7     
 26 Oliver, Mike            JR   UNAT-Seton Hill             7.31    3     
 27 Moore-Seymore, Chas     SR   Allegheny                   7.32    1     
 28 Smith, Matt                  University of the Cumbe     7.32    7     
 29 McNeil, Taylor          SR   Bethany (W.V.)              7.33    3     
 29 Meadows, Micheal        FR   West Virginia Wesleyan      7.33    4     
 31 Kiss, Shawn             JR   Ashland                     7.34    4     
 32 Maleski, Joe            FR   Otterbein                   7.34   11     
 33 Wilbank, Kevin          FR   Shippensburg                7.34    8     
 34 Schwartz, Andrew        SO   Heidelberg                  7.34    9     
 35 Buckwalter, Jacob       FR   Tiffin                      7.35    4     
 36 Quarterman, Antonio     SR   Youngstown St.              7.37    2     
 37 Duran, Jose                  BG Track Club               7.40    7     
 38 Wicks, Lenny            FR   Youngstown St.              7.40    7     
 39 Suhr, Jeff              SR   Brockport St.               7.41    9     
 40 Ware, Terence           JR   Unattached                  7.42    5     
 41 Burke, Deandre          FR   Heidelberg                  7.46    8     
 42 Baltputnis, Eric        JR   Youngstown St.              7.49    1     
 43 Farray, Daniel          SO   Bethany (W.V.)              7.51   11     
 44 Kissel, Ryan            FR   Carnegie Mellon             7.53   10     
 45 mc neil, jason          0    Zenith Velocity AC          7.54    9     
 46 McCormick, Henry        FR   Northern Kentucky           7.55    8     
 47 Pratt, Kevin            SO   Tiffin                      7.56    2     
 48 Tomovich, Mike          SO   Carnegie Mellon             7.57    7     
 49 Biro, Eric                   Unattached                  7.59    5     
 50 Stephens, Calvin        SR   UNAT-Seton Hill             7.65    1     
 51 Hassett, Tim            SO   Allegheny                   7.70   11     
 52 Davis, Ryan                  BG Track Club               7.73    6     
 53 Burton, Grant           SR   West Virginia Wesleyan      7.73    8     
 54 Walker, Chris           FR   Ashland                     7.80   10     
 55 brown, Anthony          SO   Unattached                  7.86   10     
    Blanks, Allen           SO   Morgan State                  NT    2     
    Powell, Donovan         JR   Tiffin                        NT    6     



Women 200 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Hines, Ashley           JR   Morgan State               24.80    1     
  2 Vaughns, LaShawn        SR   Toledo                     24.93    1     
  3 Williams, Maurisa       SR   UNAT-District of Columb    25.45    2     
  4 Martin, Cottrell        SR   UNAT-District of Columb    25.56    2     
  5 Romeo, Breanne          SO   Youngstown St.             25.59    3     
  6 Outman, Maddy           SR   Indiana (Pa.)              25.69    2     
  7 Scorse, Melissa         SO   Brockport St.              25.94    5     
  8 Wollet, Emily           SR   Unattached                 26.09    6     
  9 Cochran, Lacey          SR   Slippery Rock              26.12    5     
 10 Tedesco, Tiffany        SO   Slippery Rock              26.20    4     
 11 Clement, Alicia         SR   Morgan State               26.21    2     
 12 Formby, Darcelle        SR   Youngstown St.             26.26    3     
 13 Morgan, Kimara          SO   Toledo                     26.37    4     
 14 DeBoy, Randi            SR   Brockport St.              26.47    5     
 15 Kreutzfeld, Kari        SR   Youngstown St.             26.52    3     
 16 Betts, Katie            SR   Youngstown St.             26.53    3     
 17 Roberts, Mikeal              Unattached                 26.57    2     
 18 Muller, Beth            SO   Allegheny                  26.59    6     
 19 Smith, Allison          SO   Slippery Rock              26.65    6     
 20 Wuenstel, Michelle      SO   Washington & Jefferson     26.67   10     
 21 Manley, Jerrica              Kent State University      26.69    4     
 22 Shaw, Maria             JR   Tiffin                     26.71    5     
 23 Roth, Lisa              JR   UNAT-Ashland               26.72    9     
 24 Maher, Daytona          FR   West Virginia Wesleyan     26.81    3     
 25 Bunner, Cassie          FR   West Virginia Wesleyan     26.88    9     
 26 Stewart, Emily          FR   West Virginia Wesleyan     26.92    7     
 27 Love, Shakeria          FR   California (Pa.)           26.94    7     
 28 Lindsey, Mariah         FR   Ashland                    27.01    8     
 29 Jasper, Valarie         FR   West Virginia Wesleyan     27.03    6     
 30 Knapp, Rachel           SO   Slippery Rock              27.20   10     
 31 Davis, Shawnta          FR   UNAT-Notre Dame (Ohio)     27.21    7     
 32 Nwokedi, Chinonyelum    SR   Clarion                    27.33   12     
 33 Bodo, Jodi              JR   Bethany (W.V.)             27.38   11     
 34 Lendyak, Rebecca        SO   Allegheny                  27.43   10     
 35 Kress, Diane            SR   Clarion                    27.47    7     
 36 Beggs, Tina             JR   Slippery Rock              27.49    9     
 37 Sackin, Jessica         JR   Slippery Rock              27.49    8     
 38 Estep, Sandy            FR   California (Pa.)           27.53   11     
 39 Spang, Kelsey           FR   West Virginia Wesleyan     27.54    9     
 40 Baker, Courtney         SO   Carnegie Mellon            27.56   10     
 41 Laffitte, Luci          FR   Carnegie Mellon            27.65   10     
 42 Carrier, Amy            FR   Ashland                    27.70   10     
 43 Waters, Brittney        FR   Shippensburg               27.85    7     
 44 Neavin, Lindsey         FR   Wheeling Jesuit            27.88    4     
 45 Mikovich, Alexandra     SO   Allegheny                  27.97   12     
 46 Jones, Rowena           SO   Ohio Wesleyan              28.24    8     
 47 Snedden, Jerica         FR   California (Pa.)           28.30   13     
 48 Hutcherson, Porshia     FR   Tiffin                     28.39   12     
 49 Urbauer, Cassie         FR   Wheeling Jesuit            28.46   11     
 50 Antoinnette, Alaina     FR   Wheeling Jesuit            28.50   11     
 51 McCormish, Hannah            Malone College             28.72   11     
 52 Black, Kaitlyn          FR   Bethany (W.V.)             28.75   13     
 53 Britton, Ashlie         JR   Ohio Wesleyan              29.01    8     
 54 Whidden, Julia          SO   Seton Hill                 29.09   11     
 55 Cole, Sharay            SO   Indiana (Pa.)              29.25   13     
 56 Cocumelli, Christa      SO   Ohio Wesleyan              29.46   12     
 57 Imm, Chelsea            FR   Ohio Wesleyan              29.65   12     
 58 Milano, Erin                 Malone College             30.56   13     



Men 200 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 FAULKNER, TROY               Zenith Velocity AC         21.72    1     
  2 Raymond, Kevin          FR   Indiana (Pa.)              21.88    3     
  3 Eaton, Curtis                Kent State University      22.01    1     
  4 Moerman, Joeri          SR   Slippery Rock              22.31    6     
  5 Keene, Deven            SO   Tiffin                     22.33    5     
  6 Taylor, Tristan         FR   Indiana (Pa.)              22.33    3     
  7 Higgs, Jordan           FR   Morgan State               22.39    5     
  8 Steward, Juan           FR   Shippensburg               22.40    6     
  9 Ehrensberger, Frank     JR   California (Pa.)           22.45    1     
 10 Smith, Matt                  University of the Cumbe    22.51    1     
 11 Forrester, Jason        JR   Wheeling Jesuit            22.52    8     
 12 Johnson, Terrence       JR   California (Pa.)           22.52    2     
 13 Kump, Ricky             JR   West Virginia Wesleyan     22.57    5     
 14 Randall, Sean           SO   UNAT-Seton Hill            22.58    5     
 15 Little, Mike            FR   Wheeling Jesuit            22.62    9     
 16 Ball, Zach              SR   Tiffin                     22.63    7     
 17 Eades, Wes              FR   Wheeling Jesuit            22.68    7     
 18 Candito, Joe            FR   Tiffin                     22.71   11     
 19 Robinson, Andre              Notre Dame (Ohio)          22.72    6     
 20 Tranks, Sammy           SO   UNAT-Seton Hill            22.82    5     
 21 Suhr, Jeff              SR   Brockport St.              22.83    7     
 22 Kiss, Shawn             JR   Ashland                    22.84    7     
 23 Wilson, Lewis           FR   Shippensburg               22.85    3     
 24 Wimbley, Seth           JR   Oberlin                    22.93   10     
 25 Patrick, Sean           SO   Ohio Wesleyan              22.95    2     
 26 Cole, Dennis            SR   California (Pa.)           22.98    8     
 27 Davis, DeAndre          FR   Ashland                    23.00    6     
 28 Wilbank, Kevin          FR   Shippensburg               23.00    4     
 29 El Shair, Reshard            Oberlin                    23.03    8     
 30 Baltputnis, Eric        JR   Youngstown St.             23.09    5     
 31 mc neil, jason          0    Zenith Velocity AC         23.15    2     
 32 Wilson, James           SR   Shippensburg               23.16    6     
 33 Piper, Casey            SO   Carnegie Mellon            23.20   11     
 34 Brown, Steve            JR   Ohio Wesleyan              23.20    6     
 35 Exeter, Jordon          SO   Ohio Wesleyan              23.22    2     
 36 McNeil, Taylor          SR   Bethany (W.V.)             23.31   11     
 37 Bogie, Chris            JR   Carnegie Mellon            23.37    7     
 38 Lageman, Andrew         FR   Edinboro                   23.38    9     
 39 Duran, Jose                  BG Track Club              23.47   13     
 40 Moore-Seymore, Chas     SR   Allegheny                  23.48   10     
 41 Buckwalter, Jacob       FR   Tiffin                     23.50   12     
 42 Wilson, Vincent         FR   California (Pa.)           23.56    8     
 43 Beidelscheis, Jason     FR   Ashland                    23.60   12     
 44 Marshall, Robert        FR   Unattached                 23.65    3     
 45 English, James          SR   Edinboro                   23.67    9     
 46 Glover, Tyler           FR   Wheeling Jesuit            23.72   12     
 47 Chaffin, Josh                Malone College             23.75   12     
 48 Ware, Terence           JR   Unattached                 23.81    3     
 49 Lipinsky, Mark          SR   Youngstown St.             23.92   11     
 50 Davis, Ryan                  BG Track Club              24.12   13     
 51 Farray, Daniel          SO   Bethany (W.V.)             24.18   13     
 52 Powell, Donovan         JR   Tiffin                     24.39   13     
 53 Donovan, Michael        SO   California (Pa.)           24.62   13     
 54 Stephens, Calvin        SR   UNAT-Seton Hill            25.10   11     
 55 Job, Keston                  Zenith Velocity AC         25.28    4     
 56 Nielsen, Matt                Malone College             25.54   13     



Women 300 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Joh, Yandeh             SR   Unattached                 41.34    2     
  2 Mclellan, Shanice       FR   Heidelberg                 42.22    2     
  3 Allen, Latoya           FR   District of Columbia       42.63    1     
  4 Petraitis, Sarah        SO   Otterbein                  43.49    3     
  5 Corbin, Samie           FR   Otterbein                  43.91    3     
  6 Pendleton, Christine    FR   Cuyahoga CC                44.07    1     
  7 Costello, Beth               Malone College             44.31    2     
  8 Rupert, Brittany        FR   Tiffin                     44.35    5     
  9 Lewis, Ashley           SO   Walsh                      45.33    4     
 10 Cunningham, Angelique   SO   Ashland                    45.72    1     
 11 Sutkamp, Samantha       FR   Northern Kentucky          45.81    3     
 12 Church, Jessi           FR   Otterbein                  45.94    5     
 13 Hansberger, Lillian     FR   Heidelberg                 46.68    3     
 14 Abimbola, Timi          JR   Carnegie Mellon            47.15    5     
 15 Giacomarra, Emily       SR   Carnegie Mellon            48.09    4     
 16 Pigg, Rose              JR   Ashland                    48.15    4     



Men 300 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Scott           SO   Mount Union                35.76    2     
  2 Love, Cedric            SO   Duquesne                   35.77    1     
  3 Hendricks, Wes          SO   Heidelberg                 35.87    3     
  4 Whyte, Carbinere        JR   Morgan State               35.94    2     
  5 LEO, ROQUE                   Zenith Velocity AC         35.98    1     
  6 Smerk, Korey            FR   Mount Union                36.24    2     
  7 Curbow, Austin          FR   Otterbein                  36.37    4     
  8 Mc niel, Earl                Zenith Velocity AC         36.45    1     
  9 Meadows, Brett          FR   Heidelberg                 36.46    5     
 10 Ballistrea, Mike        SR   Tiffin                     36.57    5     
 11 Pickett, Tyr                 BG Track Club              36.60    5     
 12 Russell, Ben            SO   Mount Union                36.71    3     
 13 Todd, Eric              SophoUnattached                 36.82    3     
 14 Hairston, Sergio             BG Track Club              36.85    5     
 15 Hart, Sami              FR   West Virginia Wesleyan     37.14    3     
 16 Miller, David           JR   Walsh                      37.30    4     
 17 Krill, Frank            FR   Heidelberg                 37.47    4     
 18 Maleski, Joe            FR   Otterbein                  37.75    3     
 19 Hilliard, Paris         JR   Heidelberg                 38.96    2     
 20 McCormick, Henry        FR   Northern Kentucky          41.17    5     
 21 Cowherd, Devon          FR   Northern Kentucky          42.03    4     



Women 400 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Kendrick, Tanisha       SO   Morgan State               55.51    1     
  2 Robinson, Jamia         JR   Morgan State               55.87    1     
  3 Williams, Maurisa       SR   UNAT-District of Columb    56.24    1     
  4 Hess, Erica             SO   Shippensburg               56.97    2     
  5 Clement, Alicia         SR   Morgan State               57.19    2     
  6 Cochran, Lacey          SR   Slippery Rock              57.87    2     
  7 Crafton, Rachel              Kent State University      57.92    2     
  8 Jacoby, Danielle        SO   Toledo                     57.94    3     
  9 Riffe, Cara             JR   Thiel                      58.40    5     
 10 Wollet, Emily           SR   Unattached                 58.40    3     
 11 Spencer, Sheena         SR   Marietta                   58.48    3     
 12 Green, Saleena          SO   District of Columbia       58.70    4     
 13 Henzy, Laura            SO   Shippensburg               58.71    3     
 14 Craven, Katie           FR   Shippensburg               58.73    4     
 15 Johnson, Quawnecia      JR   Morgan State               58.77    2     
 16 Hare, Shannon           JR   Shippensburg               58.83    3     
 17 Rhodaback, Ashley            Kent State University      58.90    3     
 18 DeBoy, Randi            SR   Brockport St.              58.97    4     
 19 Wuenstel, Michelle      SO   Washington & Jefferson     59.04    6     
 20 Carter, Kartoria             Kent State University      59.11    4     
 21 Estep, Sandy            FR   California (Pa.)           59.32    4     
 22 Love, Shakeria          FR   California (Pa.)           59.51    5     
 23 Stewart, Emily          FR   West Virginia Wesleyan   1:00.46    7     
 24 Davis, Shawnta          FR   UNAT-Notre Dame (Ohio)   1:00.59    8     
 25 Seigworth, Amanda       SO   Slippery Rock            1:00.71    7     
 26 Bodo, Jodi              JR   Bethany (W.V.)           1:00.83    7     
 27 Brown, Dominique             Kent State University    1:00.95    4     
 28 Bunner, Cassie          FR   West Virginia Wesleyan   1:00.95    9     
 29 Zellner, Angela         SR   Heidelberg               1:00.96    5     
 30 Shaw, Jazmine           FR   Heidelberg               1:01.03    8     
 31 Miller, Amanda          SO   Oberlin                  1:01.06    6     
 32 Schultz, Madeline       JR   Oberlin                  1:01.13    6     
 33 Jones, Jhana            FR   Indiana (Pa.)            1:01.67    8     
 34 DeGeorge, Kate          SR   Thiel                    1:01.77    6     
 35 Miller, Jamie           SR   Clarion                  1:02.00    8     
 36 Newman, Rachael         SO   Ohio Wesleyan            1:02.16    5     
 37 Snedden, Jerica         FR   California (Pa.)         1:02.50    8     
 38 Vernon, Laura           SO   Oberlin                  1:02.60    9     
 39 Shaw, Maria             JR   Tiffin                   1:02.67    6     
 40 Jones, Rowena           SO   Ohio Wesleyan            1:02.87    7     
 41 Jones, Jessica          FR   Heidelberg               1:03.21    9     
 42 Rupert, Brittany        FR   Tiffin                   1:03.22   10     
 43 Griffin, Dianna         FR   Seton Hill               1:03.40   10     
 44 Carter, Alexis          FR   Clarion                  1:03.45    8     
 45 Randall, Kelsey         FR   Slippery Rock            1:03.62   10     
 46 Scott, Vallie                Malone College           1:03.93    5     
 47 Black, Kaitlyn          FR   Bethany (W.V.)           1:04.08   12     
 48 Cunningham, Angelique   SO   Ashland                  1:04.10   10     
 49 Reamer, Christine       SO   Brockport St.            1:05.03   11     
 50 Antoinnette, Alaina     FR   Wheeling Jesuit          1:05.19    9     
 51 Guido, Julianna         SO   Slippery Rock            1:05.84   12     
 52 Isacco, Stephanie       SO   Seton Hill               1:06.39   10     
 53 Long, Angela            SO   Indiana (Pa.)            1:06.81   11     
 54 Pigg, Rose              JR   Ashland                  1:07.64   12     



Men 400 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Redhead, Joel           SR   Bethune-Cookman            46.92    1     
  2 Bowen, Kevin            JR   Morgan State               47.14    1     
  3 FAULKNER, TROY               Zenith Velocity AC         47.53    1     
  4 campbell, Antony             Zenith Velocity AC         47.56    1     
  5 Kump, Ricky             JR   West Virginia Wesleyan     48.35    4     
  6 Eaton, Alex             JR   Thiel                      48.38    4     
  7 Raymond, Kevin          FR   Indiana (Pa.)              48.55    2     
  8 Perri, Michael          SR   Youngstown St.             48.66    2     
  9 Walcott, Andre          SR   Wheeling Jesuit            48.79    1     
 10 Moffett, Matt                Kent State University      48.87    1     
 11 Smith, Edwin            JR   Ashland                    49.04    2     
 12 Heasley, Destin              Kent State University      49.05    3     
 13 spence, akeem           0    Zenith Velocity AC         49.25    4     
 14 Moerman, Joeri          SR   Slippery Rock              49.27    4     
 15 Steward, Juan           FR   Shippensburg               49.51    2     
 16 Higgs, Jordan           FR   Morgan State               49.57    5     
 17 Bellanco, Nick          SR   Ashland                    49.78    2     
 18 Simms, James            JR   Slippery Rock              49.83    8     
 19 Natow, John             JR   West Virginia Wesleyan     49.85    3     
 20 Wimbley, Seth           JR   Oberlin                    49.92    7     
 21 Ware, Justin            SO   Tiffin                     49.93    6     
 22 Ehrensberger, Frank     JR   California (Pa.)           50.07    3     
 23 Ballistrea, Mike        SR   Tiffin                     50.13    7     
 24 Throckmorton, Taylor    FR   Allegheny                  50.16    6     
 25 Reiss, Steve            SR   Brockport St.              50.19    4     
 26 McKinley, Brandon       FR   Wheeling Jesuit            50.21    4     
 27 Osborn, Preston         SR   Ohio Wesleyan              50.26    6     
 28 El Halaby, Wael              Kent State University      50.33    2     
 29 El Shair, Reshard            Oberlin                    50.34    5     
 30 Yoder, Joe              FR   Heidelberg                 50.38   11     
 31 Childs, Mark            JR   Heidelberg                 50.40    6     
 32 Richardson, Isaac       SO   Morgan State               50.50    3     
 33 Phillips, Todd          SO   Shippensburg               50.62    8     
 34 Mathias, Bryce          JR   Ohio Wesleyan              50.66    8     
 35 Shadeck, Nathan         SR   Slippery Rock              50.68    7     
 36 Mulazim, Khalid              BM TRACK CLUB              50.72    9     
 37 McKinley, Travis        FR   Wheeling Jesuit            50.77    5     
 38 Bowmar, Josh            FR   Heidelberg                 50.78   11     
 39 Ellis, Ryan             SR   Ohio Wesleyan              50.81    5     
 40 Wolfe, Eric             FR   Shippensburg               50.97    7     
 41 Whyte, Carbinere        JR   Morgan State               51.13    5     
 42 Kowalewski, Kevin       FR   Mount Union                51.23    8     
 43 Wilson, Vincent         FR   California (Pa.)           51.27    9     
 44 Oliver, Garrett              Malone College             51.30   10     
 45 Hine, Eric              FR   Brockport St.              51.37    8     
 46 Rector, Phil            JR   Slippery Rock              51.47   11     
 47 Peake, Andrey           FR   Otterbein                  51.49    9     
 48 Wilson, James           SR   Shippensburg               51.51    6     
 49 Logan, Nate             JR   Ashland                    51.54   11     
 50 Miller, Alex            FR   Ashland                    51.65   10     
 51 Hine, Zack              FR   Brockport St.              51.94   13     
 52 Spino, Nick             FR   UNAT-Seton Hill            52.01   11     
 53 Lee, Cameron            JR   Wheeling Jesuit            52.11    6     
 54 Brean, Eric                  Buffalo State Universit    52.18   13     
 55 Mc niel, Earl                Zenith Velocity AC         52.25    3     
 56 Morse, Cameron          FR   Indiana (Pa.)              52.31   12     
 57 Messina, Nicholas       SO   California (Pa.)           52.38   10     
 58 Bartko, Chris           JR   UNAT-Seton Hill            52.42   11     
 59 Sayed, AJ               FR   Ohio Wesleyan              52.44   12     
 60 Annarino, Adam          FR   Otterbein                  52.51    9     
 61 Krieger, Bryan               Malone College             52.53   10     
 62 Glod, Andrew            FR   Allegheny                  52.79   12     
 63 Wainwright, Steve       SO   Indiana (Pa.)              52.90   12     
 64 Patterson, Justin       SR   Indiana (Pa.)              52.90   13     
 65 Law, Kody               SO   Ohio Wesleyan              52.97    9     
 66 Carlson, James          SR   Tiffin                     53.22   12     
 67 May, Matthew            SO   Indiana (Pa.)              53.38   13     
 68 Russell, Ethan          FR   Wheeling Jesuit            53.54    9     
 69 Saam, Matt              JR   Tiffin                     53.57   13     
 70 Preston, Andy                Malone College             54.33   14     
 71 Seigh, Jacob            FR   Allegheny                  56.98   14     
 72 Cowherd, Devon          FR   Northern Kentucky          58.86   14     



Women 600 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Lhotsky, Jessica             Kent State University    1:32.22     
  2 Hollis, Kaneesha        FR   District of Columbia     1:39.42     
  3 Theis, Amanda                Malone College           1:40.21     
  4 Sovacool, Karen         SO   Toledo                   1:43.89     
  5 Perzanowski, Natalie    FR   Toledo                   1:47.76     



Men 600 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Kronemer, Sharif        FR   Ohio Wesleyan            1:22.66    1     
  2 Johnson, Marcus         SR   Tiffin                   1:23.98    1     
  3 Starr, Aaron            FR   Tiffin                   1:26.74    2     
  4 Carlson, James          SR   Tiffin                   1:29.85    1     
  5 Andrews, Ben            FR   Ohio Wesleyan            1:32.06    1     
  6 Stewart, Chris          JR   Indiana (Pa.)            1:40.69    2     



Women 800 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Sang, Stellah           JR   District of Columbia     2:17.81    1     
  2 Elias, Amanda           SO   Brockport St.            2:19.14    1     
  3 Moore, Jessica               Kent State University    2:20.22    1     
  4 Mucho, Laura            SR   Slippery Rock            2:20.47    2     
  5 McCollum, Vivian        JR   Morgan State             2:21.62    1     
  6 Roman, Jennifer         JR   Youngstown St.           2:22.06    1     
  7 Avery, Ashton                Malone College           2:22.35    2     
  8 Lipstraw, Erica         FR   Toledo                   2:22.65    2     
  9 Baker, Courtney         SO   Carnegie Mellon          2:22.88    1     
 10 Wassink, Melissa        FR   Brockport St.            2:23.29    2     
 11 Nickel, Lisa            JR   Clarion                  2:23.42    2     
 12 Hancox, Caitlin         FR   Slippery Rock            2:23.77    2     
 13 Patrick, Tiffany        SO   Notre Dame (Ohio)        2:23.80    2     
 14 Thomas, Amber                Kent State University    2:24.66    1     
 14 Bildstein, Kayleigh          Malone College           2:24.66    1     
 16 Moore, Amy              SR   Youngstown St.           2:24.86    2     
 17 Dougherty, Danielle          Kent State University    2:24.87    3     
 18 Miller, Megan                Malone College           2:25.70    2     
 19 LeFever, Kristen        JR   Walsh                    2:25.97    3     
 20 McKee, Laura            SO   Carnegie Mellon          2:27.16    3     
 21 Farson, Amanda          SO   Ashland                  2:27.35    3     
 22 Kennedy, Joyce          SR   Toledo                   2:27.48    1     
 23 Franklin, Demia         FR   District of Columbia     2:27.98    3     
 24 Reiter, Kara            JR   Ohio Wesleyan            2:28.14    3     
 25 Oliver, Candice         SR   Slippery Rock            2:29.25    3     
 26 Bauer, Lauren           SO   Indiana (Pa.)            2:29.45    3     
 27 LeePow, Crystal         JR   Carnegie Mellon          2:30.79    4     
 28 Van Deven, Stephanie    SO   Brockport St.            2:31.00    4     
 29 Koppel, Erin            SR   Walsh                    2:31.55    4     
 30 Dyer, Angela            SO   Allegheny                2:31.60    4     
 31 Blaney, Sarah           SR   Otterbein                2:32.16    4     
 32 Mrozek, Ashley          SO   Brockport St.            2:32.38    4     
 33 Armstrong, Katie        SO   Indiana (Pa.)            2:33.77    4     
 34 McGinley, Julia         JR   Wheeling Jesuit          2:33.92    3     
 35 Hensley, Jessie         FR   West Virginia Wesleyan   2:33.97    4     
 36 McConnell, Amanda       JR   Ashland                  2:34.99    4     
 37 Hall, Laurie                 California (Pa.)         2:35.45    3     
 38 Kohler, Cassandra       FR   Tiffin                   2:35.84    4     
 39 Everhart, Claire        JR   Ohio Wesleyan            2:35.94    2     
 40 Butler, Marissa         FR   Indiana (Pa.)            2:36.48    3     
 41 Gibbons, Jordan         FR   Edinboro                 2:37.67    3     
 42 Miller, Rebecca         FR   Tiffin                   2:40.02    3     
 43 Gaut, Leah              SO   Ashland                  2:42.12    4     
 44 Carducci, Corinne       FR   Northern Kentucky        2:47.77    4     
 45 Watson, Crystal         FR   Cuyahoga CC              2:50.41    4     



Men 800 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Heasley, Destin              Kent State University    1:49.77    1     
  2 Caufield, Dan                Unattached               1:49.90    1     
  3 Jordanek, Tony               Kent State University    1:50.69    1     
  4 Minen, John                  Kent State University    1:50.83    1     
  5 Goodright, RD           SR   Youngstown St.           1:52.38    1     
  6 Kacsur, Chuck           SR   Unattached               1:53.40    1     
  7 Buxton, Thomas          SR   Tiffin                   1:53.59    1     
  8 Wilks, Josh             SO   UNAT-Seton Hill          1:54.28    2     
  9 Sheppard, John          SR   Youngstown St.           1:54.54    1     
 10 Hamrick, Travis         SO   Unattached               1:55.39    2     
 11 Hatch, Ben              FR   Indiana (Pa.)            1:55.66    2     
 12 Lemke, Kyle             FR   Ohio Wesleyan            1:56.52    2     
 13 Laktabai, Hosea              Kent State University    1:56.53    2     
 14 Lape, Rick              SO   Youngstown St.           1:56.57    1     
 15 Kappers, Kevin               Bobcat Track Club        1:56.57    2     
 16 Richardson, Isaac       SO   Morgan State             1:56.62    2     
 17 Reeping, Kyle           JR   Duquesne                 1:56.68    1     
 18 Lopez, Aundreas              University of the Cumbe  1:56.69    1     
 19 Harvey, Brian           SR   Carnegie Mellon          1:57.08    2     
 20 Kleinknecht, Matt       SR   Otterbein                1:58.19    2     
 21 Faerber, Kyle           JR   Tiffin                   1:58.19    3     
 22 Neyhart, Joshua         JR   Shippensburg             1:58.55    3     
 23 Cannata, Phil           JR   Edinboro                 1:59.04    2     
 24 Woods, Matt                  Mount Union              1:59.10    3     
 25 Batchelder, John        FR   Ohio Wesleyan            1:59.28    2     
 26 Craven, Sam             JR   Brockport St.            1:59.60    3     
 27 Jeffrey, Jerome         JR   Youngstown St.           1:59.64    3     
 28 Storino, Sam            SO   Shippensburg             1:59.67    3     
 29 Bussiere, Nate          SO   Carnegie Mellon          1:59.70    3     
 30 Gelety, Matt            SO   Shippensburg             1:59.73    3     
 31 Herman, Kyle            SO   Ohio Wesleyan            1:59.75    3     
 32 Gorski, Richard         SR   Edinboro                 1:59.77    3     
 33 Henry, Dan              SO   Slippery Rock            1:59.79    4     
 34 Denham, Scott           SO   Youngstown St.           1:59.81    3     
 35 Boyer, Ryan             JR   Shippensburg             1:59.83    3     
 36 Rowland, Alex           JR   Allegheny                2:00.32    4     
 37 White, Joe              SR   Unattached               2:00.34    2     
 38 Pratt, Brian            JR   Slippery Rock            2:00.45    4     
 39 Walkup, Jon                  Malone College           2:00.47    3     
 40 Gorski, Alex            JR   Allegheny                2:01.35    4     
 41 Drab, Jamie             JR   Allegheny                2:01.41    4     
 42 Eyer, Greg              FR   Allegheny                2:01.53    4     
 43 Smith, Alex             FR   California (Pa.)         2:01.59    5     
 44 Henson, Chad            SO   Wheeling Jesuit          2:03.30    4     
 45 Wilcox, Dan             JR   Brockport St.            2:03.73    4     
 46 Farina, Dave            FR   Duquesne                 2:03.95    1     
 47 Todaro, Stephen         FR   Indiana (Pa.)            2:03.97    4     
 48 Lang, Brandon                Malone College           2:04.23    5     
 49 Driscoll, Jeff          SO   Ohio Wesleyan            2:04.54    4     
 50 Morelli, Mark           SR   Slippery Rock            2:04.68    5     
 51 Shaffer, Jonathan            Unattached               2:05.72    2     
 52 Bowman, David           JR   Wheeling Jesuit          2:07.15    3     
 53 Bowers, Lucas           FR   Ashland                  2:07.41    5     
 54 Bowers, Travis          FR   Ashland                  2:08.71    5     
 55 Shannon, Nathan              Malone College           2:08.98    5     
 56 Lantinen, Chris         JR   Edinboro                 2:10.46    5     
 57 Bratcher, Evan          FR   Wheeling Jesuit          2:10.73    5     
 58 Applegate, Brandon      FR   Bethany (W.V.)           2:11.18    5     
 59 Kurta, Dan              FR   Tiffin                   2:12.92    5     
 60 Banks, Steve            SR   Unattached               2:17.46    5     
 61 Eggleston, John              BG Track Club            2:23.06    5     



Women 1000 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Maheu, Audrey                Kent State University    2:49.64     
  2 O'Connell, Jessica      SO   UNAT-West Virginia       2:50.02     
  3 Gephart, Kelly               Kent State University    2:52.66     
  4 Sovacool, Karen         SO   Toledo                   3:02.88     
  5 Vickers, Danielle       JR   Otterbein                3:09.26     
  6 Moskal, Lauren          FR   UNAT-West Virginia       3:10.17     
  7 Shllaku, Gabby          SR   Otterbein                3:11.81     
  8 Main, Lindsay           JR   Otterbein                3:16.21     
  9 Palko, Caitlin          SR   Clarion                  3:17.04     
 10 Perzanowski, Natalie    FR   Toledo                   3:17.43     



Men 1000 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Majewski, Tim           SR   Duquesne                 2:26.97    1     
  2 Hilditch, Scott              Kent State University    2:26.97    1     
  3 Dutille, Derek          SR   Duquesne                 2:28.56    1     
  4 Mesta, Nathan           FR   Morgan State             2:29.14    1     
  5 Griffin, Ty             SO   Mount Union              2:30.29    1     
  6 Kelly, Tim              FR   Mount Union              2:32.38    1     
  7 Congrove, Tyler         JR   Otterbein                2:38.91    2     
  8 Holbrook, Eric          SO   Heidelberg               2:39.32    2     
  9 Janson, Joseph          FR   Heidelberg               2:39.35    2     
 10 Frey, Alex              FR   Tiffin                   2:40.16    2     
 11 Paullin, Steve          SO   Otterbein                2:40.52    2     
 12 Dwyer, Eric             SO   Northern Kentucky        2:40.72    2     
 13 Distler, John           SO   Heidelberg               2:40.74    2     
 14 Dixon, Matt             SO   Otterbein                2:41.93    2     
 15 Nunns, Adam             SR   Tiffin                   2:42.23    1     
 16 Jacobson, David         FR   Heidelberg               2:43.03    2     
 17 O'Neil, Dominique       SO   Tiffin                   2:44.06    2     
 18 Williams, Deighton      SR   Thiel                    2:45.22    2     
 19 McIntyre, Justin        FR   Northern Kentucky        2:50.83    2     
 20 Durden, Hunter          SO   Northern Kentucky        2:52.72    2     
 21 Brodwolf, Brandon       SO   Notre Dame (Ohio)        2:55.44    2     
    Kucewicz, Jon           SO   Edinboro                      NT    1     
    Wunz, Kyle              JR   Edinboro                      NT    1     



Women 1 Mile Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Dell, Mary              JR   Shippensburg             4:57.56    1     
  2 Lewis , Ahna            SO   UNAT-West Virginia       4:57.85    1     
  3 Harpp, Jen              JR   Slippery Rock            5:00.75    1     
  4 Smathers, Molly         JR   Clarion                  5:06.46    1     
  5 Yi, Tina                SO   Edinboro                 5:09.10    2     
  6 Meholick, Kassie             Kent State University    5:10.16    1     
  7 Toussant, Lindsay       SO   Toledo                   5:11.18    1     
  8 Ouellett, Nicky         SR   Oberlin                  5:11.28    1     
  9 Caruso, Stephanie       SO   UNAT-West Virginia       5:13.23    1     
 10 Hamric, Jordan          FR   UNAT-West Virginia       5:14.68    1     
 11 Allen, Leah             SO   Ashland                  5:15.87    2     
 12 Brothers, Jenny              Unattached               5:16.55    1     
 13 Pifher, Lindsey              Malone College           5:18.22    2     
 14 Bliss, Erin             JR   Unattached               5:22.73    2     
 15 Moskal, Aubrey          FR   UNAT-West Virginia       5:23.21    2     
 16 Bauer, Erin                  Malone College           5:24.20    2     
 17 Streeter, Brittany      SO   Brockport St.            5:24.44    2     
 18 Zayas, Meagan           SO   West Virginia Wesleyan   5:25.81    3     
 19 Black, Stephanie             Kent State University    5:26.38    2     
 20 Shinn, Sarah            JR   Ohio Wesleyan            5:27.52    1     
 21 Sanders, Amber          SO   Edinboro                 5:31.10    2     
 22 Crispin, Tess           SO   Slippery Rock            5:31.19    3     
 23 Teter, Allison          SR   West Virginia Wesleyan   5:31.44    3     
 24 Hubbard, Julia          JR   Slippery Rock            5:32.12    3     
 25 McGinley, Julia         JR   Wheeling Jesuit          5:32.44    3     
 26 Sharp, Caitlin               Malone College           5:32.50    2     
 27 Hall, Laurie                 California (Pa.)         5:33.46    3     
 28 Farson, Amanda          SO   Ashland                  5:33.94    2     
 29 Everhart, Claire        JR   Ohio Wesleyan            5:34.66    1     
 30 Daughters, Jessica      SO   Ashland                  5:35.09    3     
 31 Reiter, Kara            JR   Ohio Wesleyan            5:35.35    2     
 32 Warner, Christine       FR   Carnegie Mellon          5:35.37    2     
 33 Senko, Jenny            FR   Slippery Rock            5:36.46    3     
 34 Maltseva, Tatyana       JR   Indiana (Pa.)            5:37.32    3     
 35 Filozof, Katie          FR   Brockport St.            5:37.44    3     
 36 Armstrong, Sara              Shawnee State Club Trac  5:39.21    2     
 37 Maddox, Jerrica         FR   Northern Kentucky        5:40.65    3     
 38 McConnell, Amanda       JR   Ashland                  5:41.27    3     
 39 Kiesel, Heidi           SO   Tiffin                   5:44.02    3     
 40 Lyons, Brittany         SO   Slippery Rock            5:44.49    3     
 41 Steiner, Jocelyn        FR   Youngstown St.           5:45.42    3     
 42 Smith, Roxanne          FR   Brockport St.            5:47.00    3     
 43 Sloboda, Valerie        SR   Ohio Wesleyan            5:55.30    2     
 44 Stone, Beth                  California (Pa.)         6:02.81    1     
 45 Watson, Crystal         FR   Cuyahoga CC              6:11.27    3     



Men 1 Mile Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Lee, Jeremy             JR   Tiffin                   4:12.75    1     
  2 Harvey, Brian           SR   Carnegie Mellon          4:14.26    1     
  3 Bucklaw, Mark           SO   Duquesne                 4:14.41    1     
  4 Zeuch, James                 Malone College           4:15.34    1     
  5 Scullion, Aiman              Kent State University    4:16.43    1     
  6 Anderson, Ryan          SR   Carnegie Mellon          4:17.42    1     
  7 Parker, Joe                  Kent State University    4:18.72    1     
  8 Culbertson , Corey           Shawnee State Club Trac  4:19.55    1     
  9 Dorman, Kyle            JR   Duquesne                 4:21.13    1     
 10 Cantley, Tyler               Bobcat Track Club        4:21.72    2     
 11 Schelander, Stephen     FR   Shippensburg             4:22.20    2     
 12 Wildermuth, Scott            Bobcat Track Club        4:23.62    2     
 13 Stratman, Matt          SO   Ashland                  4:24.46    1     
 14 Jones, William          FR   Unattached               4:24.99    2     
 15 Molitor, Matt           FR   Duquesne                 4:25.70    2     
 16 King, Ryan              SR   Oberlin                  4:25.74    1     
 17 Brush, Matt             SO   Allegheny                4:26.20    2     
 18 Williams, Derek         SO   Ashland                  4:26.35    3     
 19 Lape, Jacob             SO   Youngstown St.           4:26.53    1     
 20 Kruse, Derek            JR   Unattached               4:26.59    2     
 21 Andre-Johnson, Garret   SR   Ohio Wesleyan            4:26.68    2     
 22 Chippy, Tim             FR   UNAT-Ashland             4:27.27    3     
 23 Ross, Zac               SO   Allegheny                4:27.36    2     
 24 Booher, Kale            FR   Ohio Wesleyan            4:27.46    2     
 25 Harris, Drew            SO   Northern Kentucky        4:27.68    3     
 26 Schlabach, Christian    JR   Ohio Wesleyan            4:29.00    2     
 27 Copploe, Joe            SO   Youngstown St.           4:29.03    2     
 28 Humphrey, Chris              Unattached               4:29.15    2     
 29 Smith, Ryne             SO   Northern Kentucky        4:31.46    3     
 30 Ulrich, Brian           SO   Slippery Rock            4:31.66    3     
 31 Krolick, Jake           FR   Edinboro                 4:32.85    2     
 32 Morelli, Mark           SR   Slippery Rock            4:32.88    3     
 33 Dialesandro, Jake       SO   Youngstown St.           4:34.15    3     
 34 David, Justus           FR   Morgan State             4:35.81    1     
 35 Lantinen, Chris         JR   Edinboro                 4:35.94    2     
 36 Bowman, David           JR   Wheeling Jesuit          4:37.38    3     
 37 Troutman, Atlantis      SO   Tiffin                   4:37.97    4     
 38 Vrabel, Michael         SO   Brockport St.            4:38.68    4     
 39 Jones, Kyle             SO   Edinboro                 4:39.66    2     
 40 Derrick, Breylen        SR   Northern Kentucky        4:40.56    3     
 41 Gaudet, Matt            SR   Indiana (Pa.)            4:41.09    3     
 42 Dwyer, Eric             SO   Northern Kentucky        4:41.22    4     
 43 Gilmore, Ryan           SO   Brockport St.            4:41.61    3     
 44 Hessell, Anthony        FR   Allegheny                4:41.71    4     
 45 Ellison, Matt           JR   Wheeling Jesuit          4:42.32    4     
 46 Mahone, Andrew          SO   Allegheny                4:42.80    3     
 47 LeRoy, Kevin            FR   Unattached               4:43.28    4     
 48 Kelly, Sean                  Bobcat Track Club        4:44.55    3     
 49 Jacoby, Michael         JR   Otterbein                4:46.21    4     
 50 Conant, John            FR   Allegheny                4:47.73    3     
 51 Ramson, James           SO   Youngstown St.           4:52.01    3     
 52 Harlor, Corben          FR   Tiffin                   4:52.08    4     
 53 Buck, Steven            JR   Wheeling Jesuit          4:53.23    4     
 54 Votaw, Douglas          JR   Unattached               4:57.37    4     
 55 Henson, Chad            SO   Wheeling Jesuit          4:57.81    3     
 56 Morrison, Cody          SO   Ohio Wesleyan            5:00.88    3     
 57 Morris, Levi            SO   Wheeling Jesuit          5:04.97    4     
 58 Durden, Hunter          SO   Northern Kentucky        5:08.98    4     
 59 Tizio, Phil             JR   UNAT-Seton Hill          5:51.00    4     
 60 Poiarkoff, Mike         SR   UNAT-Seton Hill          6:05.53    4     



Women 3000 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Campanelli, Sarah       SO   Wheeling Jesuit          9:58.75    1     
  2 Genter, Rebekah              Malone College          10:13.40    1     
  3 Brown, Audra            SO   Toledo                  10:34.49    1     
  4 Neubacher, Sarah        FR   Toledo                  10:35.03    1     
  5 DiNinno, Andrea         SR   Walsh                   10:35.87    1     
  6 Krupko, Allison              Kent State University   10:38.23    1     
  7 Stern, Elizabeth        FR   Carnegie Mellon         10:40.42    1     
  8 Palko, Caitlin          SR   Clarion                 10:41.74    1     
  9 Bagley, Katie                Malone College          10:43.78    1     
 10 Rybczynski, Emma        FR   Indiana (Pa.)           10:45.30    1     
 11 Zimmerly, Kaitlin       SO   Ohio Wesleyan           10:46.68    1     
 12 Bliss, Erin             JR   Unattached              10:49.97    2     
 13 Selhorst, Abbie         FR   Ashland                 10:53.81    1     
 14 Wilson, Tynae                Malone College          10:57.62    1     
 15 Sanders, Andra          JR   Seton Hill              11:05.07    2     
 16 Pautsch, Andrea         SO   Otterbein               11:08.19    2     
 17 Craig, Tricia           SO   Ashland                 11:11.35    2     
 18 Kohls, Katy             FR   Brockport St.           11:12.90    1     
 19 Ludwig, Abby            SR   Otterbein               11:14.70    2     
 20 Lisull, Emma            FR   Ohio Wesleyan           11:19.43    1     
 21 Webster, Shaylyn        SO   Otterbein               11:25.24    2     
 22 Elliott, Nicole         FR   Otterbein               11:26.01    2     
 23 Best, Kelly             SO   Indiana (Pa.)           11:27.70    2     
 24 McCort, Maggie          JR   Bethany (W.V.)          11:28.36    2     
 25 LeMasters, Claire       SO   Allegheny               11:28.94    2     
 26 Heinz, Lara             SO   Seton Hill              11:30.49    2     
 27 Dams, Justine           SO   Ashland                 11:37.47    2     
 28 Black, Allison               Malone College          11:39.27    2     
 29 Sowers, Kyrsti          SO   Seton Hill              11:39.68    2     
 30 Dackin, Jessica         SO   Ohio Wesleyan           11:41.80    2     
 31 Woodward, Whitney       JR   Indiana (Pa.)           11:43.65    1     
 32 Simonton, Lynn          JR   Allegheny               12:06.07    2     
 33 Pierret, Julie          FR   Seton Hill              12:08.45    2     
 34 Bogden, Emily           SO   Indiana (Pa.)           12:30.33    2     
 35 Patterson, Andrea       SR   Allegheny               12:34.62    2     
 36 David, Kate             SO   Allegheny               12:39.29    2     
 37 Fascione, Lindsay            Kent State University   12:45.25    2     



Men 3000 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Melhorn, Aaron               Malone College           8:15.44    1     
  2 Kienzle, Ryan                Unattached               8:16.54    1     
  3 Place, Ryan             SR   Unattached               8:16.59    1     
  4 Lemon, Chris            SO   Unattached               8:22.44    1     
  5 Hrinda, Stephen              Unattached               8:23.33    1     
  6 Robinson, Paul               Malone College           8:28.34    1     
  7 Lemon, Matthew          SO   Unattached               8:29.70    1     
  8 Moravec, Ryan                Unattached               8:30.25    1     
  9 Schweikert, Nik              Malone College           8:37.01    1     
 10 Johnson, Cameron        SO   Ashland                  8:37.25    1     
 11 Jones, Stewart          FR   Wheeling Jesuit          8:39.92    1     
 12 Horvat, Chris                Unattached               8:41.66    1     
 13 Purpura, Joe                 Kent State University    8:44.59    1     
 14 Mate, Scott                  Unattached               8:47.46    1     
 15 Butcher, Devin          JR   Heidelberg               8:50.53    2     
 16 Davis, Clay             SR   Ohio Wesleyan            8:51.83    2     
 17 Wall, Chris             JR   UNAT-Toledo              8:52.57    2     
 18 Jones, William          FR   Unattached               8:52.94    2     
 19 Bauer, Brandon          JR   Ashland                  8:53.39    2     
 20 Allera, J.P.            SO   Carnegie Mellon          8:53.64    1     
 21 Hitchcock, Evan         FR   Ohio Wesleyan            8:55.65    2     
 22 Hankins, Nick           SR   Edinboro                 8:57.09    2     
 23 Stefanik, David         SR   Ohio Wesleyan            8:58.84    1     
 24 Morhard, Rob            FR   Carnegie Mellon          8:59.85    2     
 25 Kipchumba, Elisha       SO   UNAT-Toledo              9:00.40    2     
 26 Daughters, Derek        SR   Ashland                  9:00.48    3     
 27 Eaton, Shamus                Bobcat Track Club        9:01.36    1     
 28 Corkins, Chris          SR   Allegheny                9:02.83    1     
 29 Featheringill, Ricky    JR   Ashland                  9:03.07    2     
 30 Sullivan, Ryan          SO   Allegheny                9:05.12    2     
 31 McLaughlin, Patrick     FR   Allegheny                9:05.31    2     
 32 Hagland, Tim            JR   Ashland                  9:05.76    3     
 33 Ortiz, Mike             SO   UNAT-Seton Hill          9:07.80    3     
 34 Toussant, Chad               Bobcat Track Club        9:07.84    2     
 35 Brenner, Eric           JR   Edinboro                 9:08.95    3     
 36 Soorma, Adam                 Bobcat Track Club        9:09.20    3     
 37 Cherico, Joey                Bobcat Track Club        9:09.61    3     
 38 Fiser, David            FR   Mount Union              9:10.56    3     
 39 Fyock, Chris            SO   Otterbein                9:10.72    2     
 40 Morlan, Jarren          SR   West Virginia Wesleyan   9:12.42    3     
 41 Schneider, Chase        SR   Otterbein                9:14.70    2     
 42 Edwards, Nathan         FR   West Virginia Wesleyan   9:14.87    2     
 43 Quarfoot, Dan                Bobcat Track Club        9:15.75    3     
 44 Reilly, Brendan         JR   Duquesne                 9:16.02    3     
 45 Gogle, John             FR   Heidelberg               9:16.27    3     
 46 Castrillo, James        JR   Otterbein                9:17.87    3     
 47 Randolf, Kyle                Malone College           9:19.91    2     
 48 Toth, Alex                   Ashland                  9:21.27    3     
 49 Dieterich, Matt         SR   Mount Union              9:21.98    3     
 50 LeRoy, Kevin            FR   Unattached               9:28.37    3     
 51 Garver, Mike            FR   Duquesne                 9:29.97    3     
 52 Anderson, Kyle          FR   Tiffin                   9:32.40    3     
 53 Brinkman, Zack               UNAT-Toledo              9:36.14    3     
 54 Meyers, Chris                Bobcat Track Club        9:39.72    3     
 55 Yoder, Ryan             JR   Ashland                  9:48.59    3     
 56 Muhammad, Malcolm       SO   UNAT-Seton Hill          9:52.25    3     
 57 Rawson, Elliot          FR   Ashland                 10:00.70    3     
 58 Schmitz, Bobby          SO   Ashland                 10:07.64    3     



Women 5000 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Davies, Lisa                 UNAT-Shawnee State      17:26.49    1     
  2 Flament, Sarah               second sole/run ohio    17:48.52    1     
  3 Daniel, Leigh                second sole/run ohio    17:52.31    1     
  4 Jeroski, Justine        SO   Case Western            17:55.43    1     
  5 Hoekzema, Julianne      SR   Northern Kentucky       17:55.62    1     
  6 Hagerty, Brenna         SR   West Virginia Wesleyan  17:55.90    1     
  7 Byler, Trisha                Brockport Distance Proj 17:58.49    1     
  8 Gregory, Ashley         JR   Ashland                 18:21.23    1     
  9 Porter, Amanda               Shawnee State Club Trac 18:31.65    2     
 10 Long, Erin              SR   Washington & Jefferson  18:37.68    2     
 11 Stalter, Heather        JR   Mount Union             18:38.92    1     
 12 Reese, Nicole           JR   Otterbein               18:40.84    2     
 13 Coughlin, Alice         FR   Mount Union             18:45.87    1     
 14 Brock, Jenna            SO   West Virginia Wesleyan  18:47.77    1     
 15 Hines, Sarah                 Malone College          18:48.44    1     
 16 Beringer, Kristine      JR   Edinboro                18:49.35    1     
 17 Cerroni, Danielle       FR   Edinboro                18:51.05    1     
 18 LiPira, Brittney             Shawnee State Club Trac 19:03.30    2     
 19 Siemer, Jenna           JR   Northern Kentucky       19:23.80    1     
 20 Wuensch, Gabrielle           Malone College          19:24.93    1     
 21 Fasciano, Jen           FR   Brockport St.           19:25.27    2     
 22 Chambers, Megan         SO   Toledo                  19:27.97    2     
 23 Jividen, Kasey          JR   Wheeling Jesuit         19:28.41    2     
 24 Mannon, Amanda          FR   Toledo                  19:31.84    2     
 25 Webb, Heidi             JR   West Virginia Wesleyan  19:34.49    2     
 26 Wallace, Cassie         FR   Carnegie Mellon         19:36.25    2     
 27 Wetzel, Amber           FR   Allegheny               19:39.60    1     
 28 Hutchinson, Sarah       FR   Otterbein               19:40.18    2     
 29 Roth, Melissa                Malone College          19:42.12    1     
 30 Laker, Janice           JR   Northern Kentucky       19:42.60    2     
 31 Ginty, Annie            SR   Allegheny               19:43.27    2     
 32 Cole, Tarah             FR   Northern Kentucky       19:50.38    2     
 33 Wuensch, Danielle            Malone College          19:50.71    1     
 34 Chase, Amber            SO   Ashland                 19:58.60    2     
 35 Pugh, Lindsay           SO   Allegheny               20:26.69    2     
 36 Canafax, Laura          SR   Otterbein               20:28.71    2     
 37 Schwerer, Jeana         FR   Clarion                 20:48.13    2     
 38 Sherwood, Lesley        FR   Mount Union             20:49.49    2     
 39 Hoover, Rachael         SR   Heidelberg              21:48.72    2     
    Weismiller, Hilary      FR   Edinboro                      NT    1     
    Lanzel, Rachael         SR   Edinboro                      NT    1     



Men 5000 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Aaron                  Unattached              14:25.56    1     
  2 Hahn, Ben               SO   Edinboro                14:42.10    1     
  3 David, Justus           FR   Morgan State            14:43.50    1     
  4 Green, Adam                  Unattached              14:45.16    1     
  5 McLaughlin, Barry       FR   Edinboro                14:49.73    1     
  6 Fox, Levi               SR   Unattached              14:54.57    1     
  7 Putnam, Eric            7    UNAT-Shawnee State      14:55.88    1     
  8 Robinson, Ridge              Bobcat Track Club       14:58.68    1     
  9 Kieser, Fred                 Unattached              15:00.41    1     
 10 Schmitt, Skyler         JR   Unattached              15:01.69    1     
 11 Donatelli, Dario        JR   Carnegie Mellon         15:05.67    1     
 12 Smith, Dominic          SR   Case Western            15:08.35    1     
 13 Gallagher, Brian             Unattached              15:13.47    1     
 14 Hanigosky, DJ           SR   Unattached              15:14.44    1     
 15 Anderson, Erik          SO   Duquesne                15:20.41    1     
 16 Meyer, Julian           SR   Unattached              15:22.14    1     
 17 Laughlin, Josh               University of the Cumbe 15:23.59    1     
 18 Dean, Travis            SO   Duquesne                15:26.61    1     
 19 Owen, Michael                Shawnee State Club Trac 15:30.67    1     
 20 Watson, Clayton              Unattached              15:30.71    1     
 21 Avery, Matt             SO   Brockport St.           15:32.33    1     
 22 Jacob, Matt             FR   Carnegie Mellon         15:33.22    2     
 23 Carnes, Andrew               Kent State University   15:34.10    1     
 24 Thoman, Andy            SR   Edinboro                15:36.37    1     
 25 Davis, Chris                 Bobcat Track Club       15:39.52    2     
 26 Kleinbaum, Ethan        SO   Case Western            15:42.91    2     
 27 Lemon, Jake             JR   Heidelberg              15:46.26    2     
 28 Wentz, Chuck                 Shawnee State Club Trac 15:46.30    1     
 29 Watson, Garth           FR   Edinboro                15:53.07    1     
 30 Williard, Tim           FR   Otterbein               15:53.94    2     
 31 Saling, Jarrod          SR   Heidelberg              15:57.83    2     
 32 Kuess, Jamie            JR   Heidelberg              16:00.51    2     
 33 Hickey, Tyler                Shawnee State Club Trac 16:01.08    1     
 34 Hopple, John            SR   MarathonPaceband.com    16:04.26    2     
 35 Eickmeier, Josh         SO   Carnegie Mellon         16:07.94    2     
 36 Lee, Tom                     Unattached              16:09.81    2     
 37 Meeson, Nick                 BG Track Club           16:10.30    1     
 38 Bonecutter, Jared            Unattached              16:17.29    2     
 39 Lahmers, Tim                 California (Pa.)        16:20.27    2     
 40 Selke, Greg             FR   Brockport St.           16:21.38    2     
 40 Michno, Matt                 Bobcat Track Club       16:21.38    2     
 42 Burns, Keith                 Malone College          16:24.37    2     
 43 Carter, Adam            FR   Wheeling Jesuit         16:26.76    2     
 44 Mack, Colt              FR   Indiana (Pa.)           16:30.87    2     
 45 Gleeson, Garrett        FR   Allegheny               16:31.88    2     
 46 Browe, Matt             JR   Indiana (Pa.)           16:35.96    2     
 47 Faix, Mike              JR   Allegheny               16:37.89    2     
 48 Wolfe, Jeremy                Bobcat Track Club       16:42.86    2     
 49 Thompson, Beau          JR   Heidelberg              16:54.29    2     
 50 Long, Matt              JR   Walsh                   16:56.99    2     
 51 Fay, Bob                SO   Walsh                   17:03.97    2     
 52 Rader, Nick             SO   Tiffin                  17:11.99    2     
 53 O'Neil, John            SO   Allegheny               17:19.66    2     
 54 Eddy, David             SO   Tiffin                  17:42.78    2     
 55 Cottington, Steve       SO   Allegheny               17:52.23    2     
 56 Kunkle, Shawn           SR   Tiffin                  18:11.68    2     
    Meeson, Casey                BG Track Club                 NT    1     



Women 300 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Savoy, Ashley           SR   Toledo                     45.52    1     
  2 Roth, Lisa              JR   UNAT-Ashland               45.76    1     
  3 Bennett, Morganne       FR   West Virginia Wesleyan     47.38    1     
  4 Breed, Kaitlin          FR   Brockport St.              48.36    2     
  5 Dubs, Emily             SO   Shippensburg               48.78    1     
  6 Lilly, Jena             FR   Ashland                    48.96    2     
  7 Betterley, Angela       SR   Tiffin                     49.26    4     
  8 Misiak, Jackie          SR   Walsh                      49.81    3     
  9 Moriah, Monroe          SO   Thiel                      50.05    4     
 10 Hutcherson, Porshia     FR   Tiffin                     50.28    5     
 11 Bankosh, Tiffany        SO   Seton Hill                 50.41    5     
 12 Redino, Ashley          SO   Brockport St.              51.18    5     
 13 Sullivan, Abbie         SR   Walsh                      51.51    3     
 14 McGlew, Kylie           FR   West Virginia Wesleyan     51.93    4     
 15 Emborski, Nikki         FR   West Virginia Wesleyan     52.08    2     
 16 Clark, Mckenzie         FR   West Virginia Wesleyan     52.30    3     
 17 Belleau, Ellie          FR   Thiel                      53.06    4     
 18 Paul, Katelyn           JR   Walsh                      55.80    3     
 19 Harrison, Keiristen     SO   Seton Hill               1:02.56    5     



Men 300 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Granger, Cyrus          FR   Ashland                    38.52    3     
  2 Bogie, Chris            JR   Carnegie Mellon            39.27    3     
  3 Drzeweicki, Chad        FR   Shippensburg               39.73    2     
  4 Williams, Brian         FR   Walsh                      39.98    1     
  5 Mathias, Bryce          JR   Ohio Wesleyan              40.23    1     
  6 Nelson, Tyrek           FR   Shippensburg               40.27    2     
  7 Borst, Jason            SO   Edinboro                   40.65    5     
  8 Hahn, Craig             SR   Carnegie Mellon            40.71    3     
  9 Allen, David            SO   Slippery Rock              41.38    7     
 10 Spino, Nick             FR   UNAT-Seton Hill            41.53    1     
 11 Yurky, Matt             SR   Allegheny                  41.58    4     
 12 Klein, Justin                BG Track Club              41.68    8     
 13 Landon, Rusty           SO   Brockport St.              41.74    6     
 14 Osborn, Preston         SR   Ohio Wesleyan              41.80    1     
 15 Morinello, Anthony      SR   UNAT-California (Pa.)      41.80    8     
 16 McKenzie, Michael       SO   Ashland                    42.38    7     
 17 Cover, Mark             FR   Shippensburg               42.48    6     
 18 Kelly, Matt             JR   UNAT-Seton Hill            42.58    7     
 19 Washington, Wesley      FR   Ashland                    42.70    5     
 20 Cizak, Todd             FR   UNAT-Walsh                 43.25    4     
 21 Shelnick, Jason         JR   Tiffin                     43.47    8     
 22 Bruno, Anthony          SR   Carnegie Mellon            45.18    6     
 23 snodgrass, alan         FR   West Virginia Wesleyan     45.65    7     
 24 Marinello, Dominic      FR   UNAT-Seton Hill            47.25    8     



Women 4x400 Meter Relay 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Shippensburg             3:53.43    1     
  2 District of Columbia     3:53.74    1     
  3 Toledo                   3:54.40    1     
  4 West Virginia Wesleyan   4:00.89    1     
  5 Brockport St.            4:01.15    1     
  6 Thiel                    4:06.89    2     
  7 Clarion                  4:09.08    2     
  8 Heidelberg               4:09.73    2     
  9 Oberlin                  4:10.89    1     
 10 Indiana (Pa.)            4:12.90    2     
 11 Seton Hill               4:18.61    2     
 12 Brockport St.            4:20.81    2     


Men 4x400 Meter Relay 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern            3:17.15    1     
  2 Heidelberg               3:17.57    1     
  3 Thiel                    3:17.75    2     
  4 Zenith Velocity AC       3:18.01    1     
  5 Wheeling Jesuit          3:18.02    1     
  6 Indiana (Pa.)            3:18.13    1     
  7 Slippery Rock            3:18.72    2     
  8 Poplar                   3:19.92    2     
  9 Seton Hill               3:24.11    3     
 10 Brockport St.            3:25.14    3     
 11 Shippensburg             3:25.34    2     
 12 Mount Union              3:25.92    2     
 13 Walsh                    3:27.70    3     
 14 Allegheny                3:28.08    4     
 15 Malone College           3:28.21    3     
 16 BG Track Club            3:29.58    4     
 17 Brockport St.            3:29.59    4     
 18 Bobcat Track Club        3:32.37    4     
 19 Wheeling Jesuit          3:45.41    4     


Women Long Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Dumitrescu, Diana            Kent State University      5.75m    3     
  2 Pessoa, Elan            SR   Toledo                     5.63m    3     
  3 Williams, RoKesha       JR   Morgan State               5.50m    3     
  4 Snyder, Julie           FR   Toledo                     5.39m    3     
  5 Outman, Maddy           SR   Indiana (Pa.)              5.38m    3     
  6 Taylor, Tamika          FR   Indiana (Pa.)              5.37m    3     
  7 Redington, Lauren       FR   Shippensburg               5.35m    3     
  8 Sosnoski, Nicole        SR   Brockport St.              5.20m    2     
  9 Kidder, Ana             FR   Ashland                    4.96m    3     
 10 Campanella, Lauren      JR   Brockport St.              4.93m    1     
 11 Costello, Beth               Malone College             4.92m    1     
 12 Green, Chavonne         SR   Thiel                      4.85m    1     
 12 Harrell-Snell, Alanni        Kent State University      4.85m    2     
 14 Falcon, Britney         SR   Brockport St.              4.81m    2     
 15 Langekamp, Erin         FR   Youngstown St.             4.73m    1     
 15 Griffin, Dianna         FR   Seton Hill                 4.73m    2     
 17 Leach, Tara                  Malone College             4.71m    2     
 18 Good, Karen             SR   Shippensburg               4.68m    2     
 19 Ritchey, Alyssa         FR   Toledo                     4.67m    1     
 20 Grussenmeyer, Kristina  SR   Shippensburg               4.64m    2     
 21 Moses, Ivana            FR   Carnegie Mellon            4.58m    3     
 22 Nwokedi, Chinonyelum    SR   Clarion                    4.56m    2     
 23 Nist, Joanna            JR   California (Pa.)           4.55m    2     
 24 Liberati, Rita               Malone College             4.34m    1     
 25 Beattie, Erin           SO   Seton Hill                 4.30m    2     
 26 Meek, Brittany          FR   Tiffin                     4.18m    1     
 27 Motter, Holly                Malone College             4.08m    2     
 28 Hughes, Caileigh        FR   Allegheny                  3.92m    1     
 29 Hansman, Alisha         JR   Northern Kentucky          3.43m    1     
    Morgan, Rose            SR   Northern Kentucky             ND    1     
    Arlinghaus, Terri       JR   Northern Kentucky             ND    1     
    Schafer, Brittney       SO   Slippery Rock                 ND    1     
    Bruder, Kelly           SO   Slippery Rock                 ND    1     



Women Pole Vault 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Echard, Susan                Kent State University      3.70m     
  2 Harmon, Shari           SO   Toledo                     3.55m     
  3 Rospotynski, Rebecca         Malone College             3.55m     
  4 Ponsonby, Amanda        FR   Seton Hill                 3.55m     
  5 Preston, Kim                 Kent State University      3.40m     
  6 Jarvis, Stephanie       SR   Youngstown St.             3.40m     
  7 Fisher, Kelly           FR   Slippery Rock              3.40m     
  8 Beattie, Erin           SO   Seton Hill                 3.25m     
  9 Peelman, Lauren         SR   Ashland                    3.10m     
 10 Imm, Chelsea            FR   Ohio Wesleyan              3.10m     
 11 Fabbiano, Becky         FR   Brockport St.              3.10m     
 12 Heck, Emma              SO   Walsh                      3.10m     
 13 Kerr, Jacquelyn         FR   Slippery Rock              3.10m     
 14 Conroy, Allison         SO   Slippery Rock              3.10m     
 15 Campanella, Lauren      JR   Brockport St.              2.95m     
 16 Mitsoff, Jennifer       JR   Tiffin                     2.95m     
 16 Vernon, Laura           SO   Oberlin                    2.95m     
 16 Sunday, Cecily          FR   Carnegie Mellon            2.95m     
    Peecook, Kaytlynn       SO   Cuyahoga CC                   NH     
    Cressman, Diane         FR   Shippensburg                  NH     
    Miller, Meghan               Malone College                NH     
    Garcia, Lisa Marion     FR   Carnegie Mellon               NH     
    Handzlik, Paulina       JR   Toledo                        NH     
    Doyle, Marie            FR   Carnegie Mellon               NH     
    Redino, Ashley          SO   Brockport St.                 NH     
    Packard, Laura          SO   Ohio Wesleyan                 NH     
    Matscherz, Brittany     JR   Indiana (Pa.)                 NH     
    Taddie, Michelle        FR   Indiana (Pa.)                 NH     
    Robbins, Michelle       FR   Indiana (Pa.)                 NH     
    Gander, Brittany        FR   Ashland                       NH     
    Fonner, Jami            FR   West Virginia Wesleyan        NH     
    Lewis, Emily            FR   West Virginia Wesleyan        NH     
    Macut, Nicole           FR   Toledo                        NH     
    Wasserman, Cami              Unattached                    NH     



Women Weight Throw 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Henderson, LaVania           Kent State University     19.19m    4     
  2 Cooper, Tara                 Ashland                   19.08m    4     
  3 Stark, Michelle              Ashland                   18.35m    4     
  4 Bottarini, Elise             Ashland                   17.50m    4     
  5 Ampadu, Effua                Kent State University     17.22m    4     
  6 Ash, Kelly                   Ashland                   17.16m    4     
  7 Hall, Alexis            JR   Youngstown St.            17.04m    4     
  8 Capers, Kearran              Kent State University     16.80m    4     
  9 Laubender, Carrie            Ashland                   16.64m    3     
 10 Curry, Danielle         SO   Youngstown St.            15.45m    3     
 11 Opper, Marissa          SO   Youngstown St.            15.22m    3     
 12 Pratt, Megan            JR   Unattached                15.02m    3     
 13 Shirley, Candace             Morgan State              14.97m    3     
 14 Sopher, Katie                Ashland                   14.94m    4     
 15 Fitzwater, Rachel       SO   Tiffin                    14.86m    2     
 16 Randall, Allison             Morgan State              14.80m    4     
 17 Griffith, Kaitlyn       FR   Youngstown St.            14.79m    3     
 18 Taylor, Emily           JR   Unattached                14.51m    3     
 19 Koerner, Jessica        JR   Slippery Rock             14.10m    3     
 20 Weber, Rachel           JR   Slippery Rock             13.64m    2     
 21 Roach, Cara             JR   Tiffin                    13.61m    2     
 22 Kernen, Kathy           SR   Tiffin                    13.52m    2     
 22 Peters, Danielle        SR   Findlay                   13.52m    3     
 24 Schreiber, Patsy        SR   California (Pa.)          13.32m    1     
 25 Hollis, Lauren          SO   Notre Dame (Ohio)         12.89m    2     
 26 Powell, Stephanie       JR   Brockport St.             12.77m    2     
 27 Abbott, Nicole          FR   Wheeling Jesuit           12.64m    1     
 28 Smyth, Samantha         FR   Ohio Wesleyan             12.59m    1     
 29 Gibbins, Stacey         SO   Brockport St.             12.57m    2     
 30 Hambrick, Jade          SO   Slippery Rock             12.22m    2     
 31 Szadkowski, Katlyn           Malone College            12.14m    1     
 32 Rothwell, Ashley        SR   Carnegie Mellon           11.78m    1     
 33 Wheeler, Amanda         SO   Wheeling Jesuit           11.71m    1     
 34 Kim, Jennifer           SR   Carnegie Mellon           11.30m    1     
 35 Stone, Sara             SO   Walsh                     10.94m    1     
 36 Curtis, Christine       JR   Slippery Rock             10.90m    2     
 37 Sherman, Jessica        FR   Tiffin                    10.31m    1     
 38 Faer, Morgan            SO   Carnegie Mellon           10.17m    1     
 39 Needham, Maggie         FR   Brockport St.              8.27m    1     
    Carrow, Cassie          FR   Slippery Rock                 ND    1     



Women 60 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Snell, Sha-Tira              Kent State University       8.71     
  2 Joh, Yandeh             SR   Unattached                  8.82     
  3 Williams, RoKesha       JR   Morgan State                8.91     
  4 Outman, Maddy           SR   Indiana (Pa.)               8.92     
  5 Morcom, Michelle        SR   Shippensburg                9.25     
  6 Snyder, Julie           FR   Toledo                      9.32     

Women 60 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Prelims   H#     
=========================================================================================
  1 Outman, Maddy           SR   Indiana (Pa.)               8.85    1     
  2 Williams, RoKesha       JR   Morgan State                8.96    4     
  3 Joh, Yandeh             SR   Unattached                  9.03    7     
  4 Snell, Sha-Tira              Kent State University       9.10    8     
  5 Dumitrescu, Diana            Kent State University       9.11    5     
  6 Morcom, Michelle        SR   Shippensburg                9.17    3     
  7 Snyder, Julie           FR   Toledo                      9.18    8     
  8 Bader, Andrea           SR   Tiffin                      9.22    2     
  9 Wells, Kathryn          SR   Youngstown St.              9.25    3     
 10 Kosiorek, Laura         FR   Youngstown St.              9.26    6     
 11 Bennett, Morganne       FR   West Virginia Wesleyan      9.31    4     
 12 Nixon, Erica            SO   District of Columbia        9.32    2     
 13 Rymer, Nichole          FR   Youngstown St.              9.32    5     
 14 Patton, Megan                Malone College              9.33    1     
 15 Petraitis, Sarah        SO   Otterbein                   9.35    2     
 16 Rausch, Lauren          SR   Otterbein                   9.36    9     
 17 Coleman, Lisa           SO   Otterbein                   9.41    1     
 18 Seigworth, Amanda       SO   Slippery Rock               9.42    4     
 19 Smith, Allison          SO   Slippery Rock               9.52    6     
 20 O'Keeffe, Shannon       SR   Brockport St.               9.53   10     
 21 Wray, Paige                  Kent State University       9.60    7     
 22 Roth, Lisa              JR   UNAT-Ashland                9.65    3     
 23 Kress, Diane            SR   Clarion                     9.71    8     
 24 Dumitru, Emily          JR   Youngstown St.              9.74   10     
 25 Hendershot, Whitney     SO   Slippery Rock               9.75    8     
 26 Corbin, Samie           FR   Otterbein                   9.75    3     
 27 Sackin, Jessica         JR   Slippery Rock               9.80    1     
 28 Ritchey, Alyssa         FR   Toledo                      9.81    7     
 29 Misiak, Jackie          SR   Walsh                       9.83    7     
 30 Strickenberger, Andrea  SR   Clarion                     9.89    4     
 31 Bruder, Kelly           SO   Slippery Rock               9.92    8     
 32 Cocumelli, Christa      SO   Ohio Wesleyan               9.97    6     
 33 Tepsic, Liz             SO   Indiana (Pa.)               9.98    2     
 34 Grussenmeyer, Kristina  SR   Shippensburg               10.01    9     
 35 Howell, Jenna           SO   West Virginia Wesleyan     10.02   10     
 36 McCormick, Kate         SO   Wheeling Jesuit            10.02    7     
 37 Osborne, Micah          SO   West Virginia Wesleyan     10.02    6     
 38 Laffitte, Luci          FR   Carnegie Mellon            10.03   10     
 39 Towns, Carlysha         FR   Indiana (Pa.)              10.13    9     
 40 Bourne, Cheryl          FR   Ashland                    10.13    9     
 41 Dodd, Brittany          SO   Brockport St.              10.19    3     
 42 Packard, Laura          SO   Ohio Wesleyan              10.21    5     
 43 Redino, Ashley          SO   Brockport St.              10.25    2     
 44 Lane, Jordan            FR   Brockport St.              10.32    4     
 45 Betterley, Angela       SR   Tiffin                     10.41    5     
 46 Britton, Ashlie         JR   Ohio Wesleyan              10.60    5     
 47 Giacomarra, Emily       SR   Carnegie Mellon            10.69   10     
 48 Meek, Brittany          FR   Tiffin                     10.72   10     
 49 Norton, Emily           SO   Allegheny                  10.72    6     
 50 Smith, Hannah           JR   Allegheny                  10.80    7     
 51 Williams, Kelly         FR   California (Pa.)           10.81    1     
 52 Emborski, Nikki         FR   West Virginia Wesleyan     11.46    4     
 53 Harrison, Keiristen     SO   Seton Hill                 11.53    6     
    Faer, Morgan            SO   Carnegie Mellon               NT    2     



Women Triple Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Bond, Serena            JR   Slippery Rock             11.49m    3     
  2 O'Keeffe, Shannon       SR   Brockport St.             11.46m    3     
  3 Kress, Diane            SR   Clarion                   11.45m    3     
  4 Shade, Kira             SR   Toledo                    11.16m    3     
  5 Tepsic, Liz             SO   Indiana (Pa.)             10.97m    2     
  6 Falcon, Britney         SR   Brockport St.             10.92m    2     
  7 Moses, Ivana            FR   Carnegie Mellon           10.88m    3     
  8 Motter, Holly                Malone College            10.73m    2     
  9 Good, Karen             SR   Shippensburg              10.57m    3     
 10 Bourne, Cheryl          FR   Ashland                   10.54m    2     
 11 Grindle, Chelsea        FR   Carnegie Mellon           10.53m    3     
 12 Woods, Connie           FR   Bethany (W.V.)            10.26m    2     
 13 Sosnoski, Nicole        SR   Brockport St.             10.18m    1     
 14 Wilson, Paige           FR   Toledo                     9.77m    1     
 15 Schafer, Brittney       SO   Slippery Rock              9.64m    1     
 16 Howell, Jenna           SO   West Virginia Wesleyan     9.61m    1     
 17 Buck, Amy               SR   Tiffin                     9.25m    1     
 18 McCormick, Kate         SO   Wheeling Jesuit            9.22m    2     
 19 Leach, Tara                  Malone College             9.20m    2     
    Norton, Emily           SO   Allegheny                     ND    1     
    Campanella, Lauren      JR   Brockport St.                 ND    2     



Women Shot Put 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Henderson, LaVania           Kent State University     15.33m    4     
  2 Brunson, Leitawsha           Morgan State              14.69m    5     
  3 Bottarini, Elise             Ashland                   14.48m    4     
  4 Cooper, Tara                 Ashland                   14.34m    4     
  5 Fetter, Samantha             Kent State University     14.00m    4     
  6 Ameling, Kristen        SR   Tiffin                    13.63m    4     
  7 Curry, Danielle         SO   Youngstown St.            13.47m    4     
  8 Peterson, Danielle      SR   Tiffin                    12.70m    3     
  9 Griffith, Kaitlyn       FR   Youngstown St.            12.56m    3     
 10 Alderfer, Emily              Malone College            12.46m    4     
 11 Williams, Tia           FR   Morgan State              12.25m    4     
 12 Cofojohn, Danielle      JR   Walsh                     12.23m    3     
 13 Tobin, Allyson          SR   Otterbein                 12.22m    4     
 14 Hambrick, Jade          SO   Slippery Rock             12.01m    3     
 15 Murphy, Samantha        SO   Notre Dame (Ohio)         11.91m    3     
 16 Roach, Cara             JR   Tiffin                    11.71m    2     
 17 Butler, Lauren          FR   Allegheny                 11.70m    3     
 18 Pratt, Megan            JR   Unattached                11.60m    4     
 19 Love, Leah              FR   Youngstown St.            11.58m    3     
 20 Cox, Amanda             FR   Youngstown St.            11.48m    3     
 20 Ash, Kelly                   Ashland                   11.48m    4     
 22 Weber, Rachel           JR   Slippery Rock             11.47m    2     
 23 Kubicina, KaiCee        FR   Youngstown St.            11.23m    2     
 24 Nwokedi, Chinonyelum    SR   Clarion                   11.17m    2     
 25 Kernen, Kathy           SR   Tiffin                    11.16m    2     
 26 Gibbins, Stacey         SO   Brockport St.             11.10m    1     
 27 Wheeler, Amanda         SO   Wheeling Jesuit           10.76m    2     
 28 Beattie, Erin           SO   Seton Hill                10.73m    1     
 29 Hollis, Lauren          SO   Notre Dame (Ohio)         10.56m    2     
 30 Smyth, Samantha         FR   Ohio Wesleyan             10.40m    2     
 31 Szadkowski, Katlyn           Malone College            10.30m    2     
 32 Ickes, Lori                  Malone College            10.21m    1     
 33 Powell, Stephanie       JR   Brockport St.             10.19m    1     
 34 Schreiber, Patsy        SR   California (Pa.)           9.89m    1     
 35 Whitiker, Khyalyani     FR   California (Pa.)           9.87m    1     
 36 Rothwell, Ashley        SR   Carnegie Mellon            9.84m    2     
 37 Peters, Danielle        SR   Findlay                    9.79m    3     
 38 Mattern, Kara           FR   Slippery Rock              9.78m    1     
 39 Needham, Maggie         FR   Brockport St.              9.72m    1     
 40 Rymut, Sharon           JR   Ohio Wesleyan              9.60m    1     
 41 Faer, Morgan            SO   Carnegie Mellon            9.40m    1     
 42 Kim, Jennifer           SR   Carnegie Mellon            9.32m    1     
 43 Neis, Amanda            FR   Seton Hill                 9.25m    1     
 44 Wray, Paige                  Kent State University      9.07m    1     
 45 Abbott, Nicole          FR   Wheeling Jesuit            8.74m    2     
 46 Phlipot, Hannah         FR   Ohio Wesleyan              1.63m    3     
 47 Collins, Kristen        FR   Allegheny                  0.81m    1     
    Kakraba, Sandra         SO   Slippery Rock                 ND    3     
    Taylor, Emily           JR   Unattached                    ND    4     



Women High Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Hendershot, Whitney     SO   Slippery Rock              1.70m     
  2 Kacsandi, Abby               Ashland                    1.65m     
  3 Whitiker, Khyalyani     FR   California (Pa.)           1.60m     
  3 Baumgard, Summer        SR   Washington & Jefferson     1.60m     
  5 Borland, Natalie        SO   Walsh                      1.55m     
  5 Williams, RoKesha       JR   Morgan State               1.55m     
  5 Outman, Maddy           SR   Indiana (Pa.)              1.55m     
  5 Bruder, Kelly           SO   Slippery Rock              1.55m     
  5 Engerer, Kate                Kent State University      1.55m     
  5 Thomas, Loren                Kent State University      1.55m     
  5 Gill, Megan             SO   Tiffin                     1.55m     
 12 Kloeker, Jessica        JR   Slippery Rock              1.50m     
 12 Smith, Kyra             SR   Otterbein                  1.50m     
 12 Church, Jessi           FR   Otterbein                  1.50m     
 12 Mellor, Kristine        FR   Clarion                    1.50m     
 12 Whidden, Julia          SO   Seton Hill                 1.50m     
 12 Schultz, Madeline       JR   Oberlin                    1.50m     
 12 Cold, Yamisha           FR   Cuyahoga CC                1.50m     
 12 Ickes, Lori                  Malone College             1.50m     
 20 Ramsey, Keva            JR   Morgan State               1.45m     
 20 Williams, Jessica       JR   Carnegie Mellon            1.45m     
 20 Kirkwood, Amy           JR   Clarion                    1.45m     
 20 Buck, Amy               SR   Tiffin                     1.45m     
 20 Warner, Megan           FR   West Virginia Wesleyan     1.45m     
 25 Mrozek, Ashley          SO   Brockport St.              1.40m     
 25 Lane, Jordan            FR   Brockport St.              1.40m     
 25 Becka, Nicole           FR   Slippery Rock              1.40m     
    Emborski, Nikki         FR   West Virginia Wesleyan        NH     
    Snyder, Julie           FR   Toledo                        NH     
    Nist, Joanna            JR   California (Pa.)              NH     
    Gilmore, Carolyn        FR   California (Pa.)              NH     



Men Triple Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Lemons, James                Unattached                15.22m    3     
  2 Westbrook, Ceasar       SO   Indiana (Pa.)             14.33m    3     
  3 novak, davor                 Unattached                13.74m    3     
  4 Myers, Brice            SO   California (Pa.)          13.51m    1     
  5 DeFreitas, Vibert       FR   Duquesne                  13.48m    3     
  6 McMahon, Joe            SR   Allegheny                 13.45m    3     
  7 Burke, David            JR   Ohio Wesleyan             13.38m    3     
  8 Pistentis, Mike         JR   UNAT-Seton Hill           13.23m    1     
  9 Cooper, Nate                 Ashland                   13.14m    2     
 10 Falchi, Rob                  Kent State University     12.94m    3     
 11 Draper, Terrace         SO   Slippery Rock             12.93m    3     
 12 Lindsay, Brandon        JR   Brockport St.             12.92m    2     
 13 Logan, Nate             JR   Ashland                   12.71m    1     
 14 Mulrain, Parone         SO   Ohio Wesleyan             12.69m    3     
 15 Young, Steven                Malone College            12.51m    2     
 16 Tomovich, Mike          SO   Carnegie Mellon           12.41m    1     
 17 Yurky, Matt             SR   Allegheny                 12.40m    2     
 18 koimene, leemue         FR   UNAT-West Virginia Wesl   12.31m    2     
 19 O'Brien, Pat            SO   Carnegie Mellon           12.20m    1     
 20 Pruden, Mike            SO   West Virginia Wesleyan    12.15m    2     
 21 Trapnell, Trevor        SO   West Virginia Wesleyan    12.13m    2     
 22 Kissel, Ryan            FR   Carnegie Mellon           12.05m    1     
 23 Grosso, Dan             SO   UNAT-Seton Hill           11.97m    1     
    Palko, Joel             SR   Carnegie Mellon               ND    1     
    Reeder, Will            FR   Tiffin                        ND    1     
    Celestin, Matt          JR   Indiana (Pa.)                 ND    2     



Men High Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Blocker, James               Morgan State               2.08m     
  2 DuBose, Andre           FR   Indiana (Pa.)              2.03m     
  3 Batula, Andrew          FR   Shippensburg               2.03m     
  4 LeFlore, Travis         FR   Tiffin                     2.03m     
  5 Kemmerer, Sean          FR   Ashland                    1.98m     
  6 Wilks, Josh             SO   UNAT-Seton Hill            1.93m     
  6 Yoder, Joe              FR   Heidelberg                 1.93m     
  6 Hitchcock, Joe          SR   Brockport St.              1.93m     
  9 Cooper, Nate                 Ashland                    1.93m     
 10 lantz, aaron            FR   West Virginia Wesleyan     1.93m     
 11 Carroll, Michael             Kent State University      1.88m     
 11 Vieth, Martin           SR   Youngstown St.             1.88m     
 11 koimene, leemue         FR   UNAT-West Virginia Wesl    1.88m     
 14 Kreim, Tyler                 Ashland                    1.83m     
 14 Pruden, Mike            SO   West Virginia Wesleyan     1.83m     
 14 Oliver, Mike            JR   UNAT-Seton Hill            1.83m     
 17 Burton, Grant           SR   West Virginia Wesleyan     1.78m     
 18 Neiswanger, Craig       FR   Wheeling Jesuit            1.73m     
 18 Smith, Alex             FR   California (Pa.)           1.73m     
 18 Biro, Eric                   Unattached                 1.73m     
 18 Lee, Cameron            JR   Wheeling Jesuit            1.73m     
 18 Wert, Brady             JR   Slippery Rock              1.73m     
    Maag, Eric              SO   Tiffin                        NH     
    Morman, Riley           JR   Tiffin                        NH     
    Alverez, Jordan         SO   Heidelberg                    NH     
    Carver, Cevon           JR   Brockport St.                 NH     



Men Weight Throw 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Pfleger, Matt                Kent State University     19.61m    3     
  2 Jeffery, Mike                Ashland                   19.61m    3     
  3 Connor, Tony                 Kent State University     19.31m    3     
  4 Loughney, Ryan               Ashland                   19.23m    3     
  5 Meuleman, Cory               Ashland                   18.29m    3     
  6 Lahmon, Joe             SR   Youngstown St.            17.82m    3     
  7 Lund, Ray               SO   Brockport St.             17.56m    3     
  8 Phipps, Kevin                Baldwin-Wallace College   16.85m    2     
  9 Grey, Garrett           FR   Slippery Rock             16.76m    3     
 10 Hand, Matt              SR   Brockport St.             16.69m    2     
 11 Gonzalez, Dom           SR   Brockport St.             16.37m    3     
 12 Warning, Chris          JR   Slippery Rock             15.89m    2     
 13 Stein, Wes                   Unattached                15.83m    2     
 14 Merrill, Aaron               Unattached                15.66m    3     
 15 Peters, Joel            JR   Slippery Rock             15.58m    3     
 16 Folger, Jeremiah        SO   Youngstown St.            15.27m    2     
 17 Faris, Kyle             JR   Ohio Wesleyan             14.63m    1     
 18 Havrilla, John          SO   Tiffin                    14.50m    2     
 19 Hill, Nolan             SO   Tiffin                    14.48m    2     
 20 Fornataro, Chris        SR   Carnegie Mellon           14.43m    1     
 21 Hernandez, Anthony      FR   Carnegie Mellon           14.37m    2     
 22 Hulley, James           JR   Carnegie Mellon           14.34m    2     
 23 Smider, Daniel          SO   Wheeling Jesuit           13.54m    1     
 24 Yurko, Steven           SO   Wheeling Jesuit           13.40m    2     
 25 Kearsh, Eric            FR   Wheeling Jesuit           13.38m    1     
 26 Parizek, Greg           SR   Brockport St.             13.32m    1     
 27 Six, Matt               SR   Throwing Nation           13.24m    1     
 28 Jump, Justin                 Malone College            13.04m    1     
 29 Spaniol, Kyle           SO   California (Pa.)          12.39m    1     
 30 Napoleon, Anthony       FR   Morgan State              12.35m    2     
 31 George, Nate            SO   Indiana (Pa.)             12.33m    1     
 32 Kelley, Nick            FR   UNAT-Notre Dame (Ohio)    12.16m    1     
 33 Barnes, Tim             SO   Indiana (Pa.)             11.68m    1     
 34 Fielden, James          SO   Tiffin                    11.63m    1     
 35 Swasy, Brad             SO   Indiana (Pa.)             11.48m    1     
    Robinson, Ray           JR   Tiffin                        ND    3     



Men Shot Put 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 vickers, bryan               Unattached                18.68m    4     
  2 Roberts, Kurt                Ashland                   17.82m    4     
  3 Perri, Bob              SR   Throwing Nation           16.58m    4     
  4 Maag, Blaine                 Ashland                   16.23m    4     
  5 Merrill, Aaron               Unattached                15.78m    4     
  6 Lutz, Judd              JR   Mount Union               15.76m    4     
  7 Ebersol, Drew                Kent State University     15.44m    4     
  8 Hulley, James           JR   Carnegie Mellon           15.15m    4     
  9 Meuleman, Cory               Ashland                   14.96m    4     
 10 Janusey, Nate           SO   UNAT-Seton Hill           14.92m    3     
 11 Patrick, Greg                Baldwin-Wallace College   14.83m    3     
 12 Pallini, John           SO   Youngstown St.            14.75m    3     
 13 Napoleon, Anthony       FR   Morgan State              14.72m    3     
 14 Lahmon, Joe             SR   Youngstown St.            14.64m    2     
 15 Bumgardner, Bryce       SO   Otterbein                 14.61m    3     
 16 George, Nate            SO   Indiana (Pa.)             14.41m    3     
 17 Rue, Randy                   Unattached                14.00m    3     
 18 Faris, Kyle             JR   Ohio Wesleyan             13.97m    3     
 19 Yurko, Steven           SO   Wheeling Jesuit           13.92m    3     
 20 Carman, Nate            FR   UNAT-Seton Hill           13.45m    2     
 21 Sell, Greg              SR   UNAT-Seton Hill           13.42m    1     
 22 Pascavage, John         SO   Indiana (Pa.)             13.38m    2     
 23 Lund, Ray               SO   Brockport St.             13.32m    2     
 24 Williamson, Zach        JR   Brockport St.             13.12m    2     
 25 Grey, Garrett           FR   Slippery Rock             13.05m    1     
 26 Six, Matt               SR   Throwing Nation           12.88m    2     
 26 Overton, Darryl         SO   Allegheny                 12.88m    2     
 28 Barnes, Tim             SO   Indiana (Pa.)             12.87m    2     
 29 Trout, Shawn            FR   Indiana (Pa.)             12.76m    2     
 30 Warning, Chris          JR   Slippery Rock             12.44m    3     
 31 Kelley, Nick            FR   UNAT-Notre Dame (Ohio)    12.31m    1     
 32 Wessel, John            SR   Ohio Wesleyan             12.23m    1     
 33 Rux, Jon                FR   Ohio Wesleyan             12.11m    1     
 34 Fornataro, Chris        SR   Carnegie Mellon           11.96m    2     
 35 Bushong, Alex           FR   Tiffin                    11.81m    1     
 36 Kearsh, Eric            FR   Wheeling Jesuit           11.78m    1     
 37 Marburger, Caleb             Malone College            11.68m    2     
 38 Hontz, Michael          SO   California (Pa.)          11.56m    1     
 39 Hand, Matt              SR   Brockport St.             11.48m    1     
 40 Smider, Daniel          SO   Wheeling Jesuit           11.09m    1     
 41 Wert, Brady             JR   Slippery Rock             10.87m    1     
 42 Rose, Mike              SR   Slippery Rock             10.71m    1     
    Danehy, Ryan            FR   Tiffin                        ND    3     
    Pemberton, John         SO   Tiffin                        ND    3     
    Sniadecki, Chase             Ashland                       ND    4     



Men Long Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 kelley, cadeau               Unattached                 7.57m    4     
  2 Lemons, James                Unattached                 7.37m    4     
  3 Isles, Carlin           FR   Ashland                    7.23m    4     
  4 Higginbotham, Julius    JR   Heidelberg                 7.08m    4     
  5 DeFreitas, Vibert       FR   Duquesne                   6.88m    4     
  6 Payne, Nate             SR   California (Pa.)           6.82m    4     
  7 Legrair, Johnnie             Malone College             6.71m    4     
  8 Allen, Antoine               Unattached                 6.70m    4     
  9 Oliver, Mike            JR   UNAT-Seton Hill            6.58m    1     
  9 Rickaby, Philip              Unattached                 6.58m    2     
 11 Clark, John             FR   Shippensburg               6.57m    3     
 12 Burke, David            JR   Ohio Wesleyan              6.55m    4     
 13 Lindsay, Brandon        JR   Brockport St.              6.50m    2     
 14 Pratt, Kevin            SO   Tiffin                     6.46m    3     
 15 Kurzinski, Aron         FR   UNAT-Seton Hill            6.45m    3     
 16 Carver, Cevon           JR   Brockport St.              6.44m    1     
 17 Wicks, Lenny            FR   Youngstown St.             6.31m    1     
 18 Schober, Michael             Kent State University      6.30m    1     
 19 Howell, Clarence        SR   Youngstown St.             6.29m    2     
 20 McMahon, Joe            SR   Allegheny                  6.27m    2     
 21 Faustin, Fortin         FR   Otterbein                  6.24m    3     
 22 Copeland, Brad               Ashland                    6.17m    1     
 23 Stewart, Chris          JR   Indiana (Pa.)              6.16m    1     
 24 Law, Quinn              JR   Wheeling Jesuit            6.14m    4     
 25 Nguyen, Bill            FR   Slippery Rock              6.10m    2     
 26 novak, davor                 Unattached                 6.07m    3     
 27 Krohn, Carsten          FR   Ashland                    6.01m    1     
 28 Kissel, Ryan            FR   Carnegie Mellon            5.91m    2     
 29 Throckmorton, Taylor    FR   Allegheny                  5.84m    2     
 30 Tomovich, Mike          SO   Carnegie Mellon            5.83m    1     
 31 Young, Steven                Malone College             5.81m    2     
 32 Farris, Paul            FR   Edinboro                   5.79m    2     
 33 Cole, Dennis            SR   California (Pa.)           5.70m    2     
 34 Lageman, Andrew         FR   Edinboro                   5.63m    3     
 35 Exeter, Jordon          SO   Ohio Wesleyan              5.62m    3     
 36 Sayed, AJ               FR   Ohio Wesleyan              5.60m    2     
 37 Rose, Mike              SR   Slippery Rock              5.59m    1     
 38 Grosso, Dan             SO   UNAT-Seton Hill            5.34m    1     
 39 Mulrain, Parone         SO   Ohio Wesleyan              5.10m    2     
    Palko, Joel             SR   Carnegie Mellon               ND    1     
    Quarterman, Antonio     SR   Youngstown St.                ND    3     
    Falchi, Rob                  Kent State University         ND    3     



Men 60 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Van Buren, Dane         SR   Unattached                  8.07     
  2 Simpson, Andrew         SR   Morgan State                8.11     
  3 Legrair, Johnnie             Malone College              8.18     
  4 Michael, Keenan         SR   Poplar                      8.20     
  5 Davidson, Richard            UNAT-Toledo                 8.21     
  6 Kemmerer, Sean          FR   Ashland                     8.23     
  7 Myers, Brice            SO   California (Pa.)            8.53     

Men 60 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Prelims   H#     
=========================================================================================
  1 Van Buren, Dane         SR   Unattached                  8.18    4     
  2 Coley, Dorran           SR   Thiel                       8.25    7     
  3 Davidson, Richard            UNAT-Toledo                 8.32    5     
  4 Simpson, Andrew         SR   Morgan State                8.36    2     
  5 Legrair, Johnnie             Malone College              8.36    9     
  6 Michael, Keenan         SR   Poplar                      8.38    1     
  7 Myers, Brice            SO   California (Pa.)            8.38    3     
  8 Kemmerer, Sean          FR   Ashland                     8.39    6     
  9 Curbow, Austin          FR   Otterbein                   8.40    8     
 10 Williams, Brian         FR   Walsh                       8.48    1     
 11 Dunson, Alan            JR   Ashland                     8.50    2     
 12 Holden, Dwight          FR   West Virginia Wesleyan      8.52    7     
 13 Granger, Cyrus          FR   Ashland                     8.59    2     
 14 Lipinsky, Mark          SR   Youngstown St.              8.60    1     
 14 Keys, Greg                   Kent State University       8.60    9     
 16 Brown, Steve            JR   Ohio Wesleyan               8.63    8     
 17 English, James          SR   Edinboro                    8.67    5     
 18 Drzeweicki, Chad        FR   Shippensburg                8.72    9     
 19 Belen, Ruben                 Kent State University       8.73    3     
 20 Hahn, Craig             SR   Carnegie Mellon             8.77    9     
 21 Spino, Nick             FR   UNAT-Seton Hill             8.79    6     
 22 Bloom, Andrew           SR   Ohio Wesleyan               8.81    7     
 23 Snyder, Dan             JR   Tiffin                      8.82    5     
 24 Yurky, Matt             SR   Allegheny                   8.88    1     
 25 Nelson, Tyrek           FR   Shippensburg                8.90    5     
 26 El Shair, Reshard            Oberlin                     8.90    2     
 27 Washington, Wesley      FR   Ashland                     8.91    4     
 28 Novick, Eric            SR   Slippery Rock               9.04    2     
 29 Morse, Cameron          FR   Indiana (Pa.)               9.08    4     
 30 Morman, Riley           JR   Tiffin                      9.09    2     
 31 Yoder, Joe              FR   Heidelberg                  9.09    8     
 32 Patterson, Justin       SR   Indiana (Pa.)               9.14    6     
 33 Real, Tyler             SO   Shippensburg                9.16    7     
 34 McKenzie, Michael       SO   Ashland                     9.18    5     
 35 Law, Quinn              JR   Wheeling Jesuit             9.21    8     
 36 Gore, Phil                   Kent State University       9.29    1     
 37 Schober, Michael             Kent State University       9.31    9     
 38 Kelly, Matt             JR   UNAT-Seton Hill             9.32    4     
 39 Hassett, Tim            SO   Allegheny                   9.36    3     
 40 O'Brien, Pat            SO   Carnegie Mellon             9.45    6     
 41 Allen, David            SO   Slippery Rock               9.48    2     
 42 Stewart, Chris          JR   Indiana (Pa.)               9.55    4     
 43 Beidelscheis, Jason     FR   Ashland                     9.58    7     
 44 Lash, Michael           SR   Otterbein                   9.59    5     
 45 Rose, Mike              SR   Slippery Rock               9.69    3     
 46 brown, Anthony          SO   Unattached                  9.81    9     
 47 McDade, Jesse                Malone College              9.88    7     
 48 Marinello, Dominic      FR   UNAT-Seton Hill             9.89    9     
 49 Alverez, Jordan         SO   Heidelberg                  9.91    7     
 50 Neiswanger, Craig       FR   Wheeling Jesuit            10.26    5     
 51 lazear, Maurice         FR   UNAT-West Virginia Wesl    10.55    6     
    Wert, Brady             JR   Slippery Rock                 NT    1     
    Stalma, Kris            JR   Slippery Rock                 NT    3     



Men Pole Vault 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Tierney, Dan                 Ashland                    5.25m     
  2 Miller, Lee             FR   Tiffin                     4.90m     
  2 Reiter, Keith           SR   Tiffin                     4.90m     
  4 Litten, Troy                 UNAT-Indiana (Pa.)         4.75m     
  4 Graybill, Don           JR   Shippensburg               4.75m     
  4 Daugherty, Cameron      FR   Slippery Rock              4.75m     
  4 Schneider, James        SR   Slippery Rock              4.75m     
  4 Hopkins, Derek               Kent State University      4.75m     
  9 Mozena, Brian           SR   Ashland                    4.60m     
  9 Campolongo, Andrew      SO   Shippensburg               4.60m     
 11 Hammaker, Travis        FR   Shippensburg               4.45m     
 11 Boyd, Alex              SO   Tiffin                     4.45m     
 11 Copley, Johny           SO   Youngstown St.             4.45m     
 14 Krohn, Carsten          FR   Ashland                    4.41m     
 15 Nichols, Eli            SR   Tiffin                     4.30m     
 15 Robinson, Bob                Ashland                    4.30m     
 17 Sotherland, Peter       SR   Allegheny                  4.26m     
 18 Girdner, Adam           FR   Brockport St.              3.96m     
 18 Mieney, Nick            JR   Brockport St.              3.96m     
 18 Melamed, Dan            SO   Carnegie Mellon            3.96m     
 21 Gamble, Cedric          SO   Allegheny                  3.81m     
 22 Klucar, Eric            FR   UNAT-Walsh                 3.66m     
    Brading, Jeremy              Kent State University         NH     
    Kreigline, Drew         FR   UNAT-Seton Hill               NH     
    Ellsesser, Ben          FR   Otterbein                     NH     
    Dalpiaz, Nicco          FR   Shippensburg                  NH     
    Fletcher, Justin        FR   Ashland                       NH     
    Wittmer, Erich          SR   Allegheny                     NH     
    Kirk, Nate              FR   Ashland                       NH     
    Bridgman, Chris         JR   Carnegie Mellon               NH     



                                Copyright  2009 DirectAthletics, Inc.