FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Graham Invitational CC Meet - 9/18/2010
Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com
Graham MS
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #21 Greenwood, Jaden Shawnee MS - 5:45.3 11:26.48 1
2 #68 Holmes, Will Shawnee MS - 5:46.7 11:29.28 2
3 #746 Gemmaka, Andy Tecumseh 5:49.2 11:34.26 3
4 #120 Tangeman, Jared Sidney MS 5:51.4 11:38.62 4
5 #3021 Brumbaugh, Matthew Milton-Union MS 6:06.8 12:09.23 5
6 #963 Asman, Shane Indian Lake MS 6:17.1 12:29.83 6
7 #561 Miller, Ben Southeastern Local 6:18.9 12:33.40
8 #992 Cawdwell, Andy Indian Valley MS 6:19.2 12:33.92 7
9 #345 Guajardo, David Bellefontaine MS 6:20.7 12:36.99 8
10 #78 Penrose, Jordan Shawnee MS - 6:20.9 12:37.21 9
11 #547 Suchland, Hayden South Vienna MS 6:23.1 12:41.69 10
12 #346 Harman, Storm Bellefontaine MS 6:24.8 12:45.01 11
13 #64 Hickman, Drew Shawnee MS - 6:26.6 12:48.60 12
14 #1073 Wildermuth, Gavin Jackson Center 6:28.3 12:51.98 13
15 #389 Neeld, Parker Bellefontaine MS 6:28.3 12:52.00 14
16 #527 Gravenkemper, Jaco South Vienna MS 6:30.4 12:56.11 15
17 #805 Greenburg, Ryan Tecumseh 6:32.8 13:01.00 16
18 #1269 Blakeley, Brian Versailles 6:34.4 13:04.07 17
19 #864 Yoder, Nikolas West Liberty-Salem 6:35.1 13:05.62 18
20 #2082 Kowalak, Austin Miami East MS 6:36.1 13:07.56 19
21 #853 Lehman, Michael West Liberty-Salem 6:36.6 13:08.43 20
22 #3375 Swartz, Kyle Milton-Union MS 6:36.8 13:08.87 21
23 #592 Wenger, Logan Benjamin Logan 6:37.4 13:10.14 22
24 #14 D'Allesandris, Set Shawnee MS - 6:40.2 13:15.69 23
25 #3376 Vincent, Caleb Milton-Union MS 6:41.0 13:17.30 24
26 #276 Clement, Jay Bellefontaine MS 6:42.2 13:19.75 25
27 #1793 Casey, Eric Mechanicsburg JH 6:43.6 13:22.42
28 #2081 Kirby, Scot Miami East MS 6:44.0 13:23.21 26
29 #1056 Lett, Tyler Jackson Center 6:47.7 13:30.54 27
30 #1125 Jackson, Erik Lehman Catholic MS 6:47.7 13:30.56
31 #392 Sterling, Cale Bellefontaine MS 6:48.4 13:31.97 28
32 #996 Hunt, Jacob Indian Valley MS 6:49.5 13:34.25 29
33 #2173 Morris, Knox Tecumseh 6:50.3 13:35.84 30
34 #1000 Long, Thoren Indian Valley MS 6:50.9 13:37.01 31
35 #2597 Stant, Shaun Tecumseh 6:51.3 13:37.70 32
36 #26 Fannon, Dean Sidney MS 6:51.6 13:38.37 33
37 #857 Steiner, Alex West Liberty-Salem 6:51.8 13:38.79 34
38 #1378 Rose, Jacob Versailles 6:54.3 13:43.67 35
39 #1050 Davis, Zach Jackson Center 6:55.2 13:45.55 36
40 #1068 Sosby, Drew Jackson Center 6:56.8 13:48.68 37
41 #2174 Mougey, Tyler Tecumseh 6:57.0 13:49.07 38
42 #2083 Mack, Brandon Miami East MS 6:57.1 13:49.36 39
43 #2080 Amheiser, Matthew Miami East MS 6:57.3 13:49.62 40
44 #1013 Rose, John Indian Valley MS 7:02.2 13:59.50 41
45 #538 Mowell, Andrew South Vienna MS 7:04.6 14:04.12 42
46 #3374 Spicer, River Milton-Union MS 7:04.8 14:04.69 43
47 #1018 Webb, Jon Indian Valley MS 7:05.9 14:06.80 44
48 #993 Haerr, Spencer Indian Valley MS 7:06.1 14:07.15 45
49 #967 Tron, Dalton Indian Lake MS 7:06.1 14:07.25 46
50 #739 Dague, Jack Tecumseh 7:06.9 14:08.87 47
51 #2087 Sharp, Hunter Miami East MS 7:07.4 14:09.71 48
52 #526 Davis, Ryan South Vienna MS 7:08.6 14:12.07 49
53 #860 Whetstine, Stephen West Liberty-Salem 7:11.6 14:18.02 50
54 #1067 Rogers, Tyler Jackson Center 7:12.0 14:18.95 51
55 #965 Helmstetter, Travi Indian Lake MS 7:12.3 14:19.41 52
56 #2084 Pemberton, Evan Miami East MS 7:13.0 14:20.95 53
57 #540 Murray, Landon South Vienna MS 7:14.1 14:23.13 54
58 #854 Lowe, Ricky West Liberty-Salem 7:14.8 14:24.40 55
59 #564 Seymour, Bailey Southeastern Local 7:14.9 14:24.64
60 #666 Cox, Kaden West Liberty-Salem 7:15.8 14:26.42 56
61 #340 Feasel, Aaron Bellefontaine MS 7:16.2 14:27.22 57
62 #850 Henault, Zack West Liberty-Salem 7:17.8 14:30.38 58
63 #488 Johnson, Cameron Benjamin Logan 7:18.4 14:31.65 59
64 #3371 Heisey, Chris Milton-Union MS 7:18.9 14:32.55 60
65 #1051 Day, Christopher Jackson Center 7:23.1 14:40.97 61
66 #688 Bethel, Brett Tecumseh 7:25.9 14:46.49 62
67 #999 LeMaster, Micheal Indian Valley MS 7:29.8 14:54.40 63
68 #3377 Wheeler, Nick Milton-Union MS 7:29.9 14:54.58 64
69 #997 Jones, Zach Indian Valley MS 7:31.3 14:57.36
70 #962 dunn, devin Graham MS 7:34.3 15:03.25
71 #550 Thomas, Dylan South Vienna MS 7:35.0 15:04.63 65
72 #396 Taylor, Todd Bellefontaine MS 7:35.6 15:05.92 66
73 #1792 Butcher, Jared Mechanicsburg JH 7:36.6 15:07.79
74 #544 Phillips, Sean South Vienna MS 7:37.1 15:08.89 67
75 #1157 Jackson, Teddy Lehman Catholic MS 7:37.2 15:08.96
76 #559 Lloyd, Gavin Southeastern Local 7:38.5 15:11.50
77 #118 Richards, Noah Sidney MS 7:39.3 15:13.27 68
78 #911 Fletcher, Troy Fairlawn MS 7:39.4 15:13.31 69
79 #2586 Seebeck, Jordan Tecumseh 7:41.4 15:17.36
80 #1066 Regula, Seth Jackson Center 7:42.3 15:19.20 70
81 #1256 Smith, Jordan West Liberty-Salem 7:43.1 15:20.82
82 #397 Verbsky, Adam Bellefontaine MS 7:45.0 15:24.56
83 #868 Rozmus, Sam Mechanicsburg JH 7:45.3 15:25.16
84 #964 Avila, Tyler Indian Lake MS 7:45.8 15:26.12 71
85 #1070 Thatcher, Tanner Jackson Center 7:46.0 15:26.60
86 #3373 Spicer, Ridge Milton-Union MS 7:48.3 15:31.01 72
87 #391 Short, Dalton Bellefontaine MS 7:49.1 15:32.62
88 #381 Heilman, Skyler Bellefontaine MS 7:49.7 15:33.80
89 #961 Baumgardner, Charl Graham MS 7:54.5 15:43.45
90 #3369 Ferguson, Luke Milton-Union MS 7:56.2 15:46.84
91 #95 Szekacs, Adam Shawnee MS - 8:01.5 15:57.37 73
92 #94 Sterzenbach, Natha Shawnee MS - 8:03.2 16:00.69 74
93 #862 Woolley, Logan West Liberty-Salem 8:04.8 16:03.99
94 #1266 Bates, Quincy Versailles 8:05.2 16:04.68 75
95 #6995 rappold, ben Riverside-De 8:06.2 16:06.61
96 #1271 Dauber, Adam Versailles 8:09.8 16:13.76 76
97 #168 Williams, Cody Sidney MS 8:10.1 16:14.39 77
98 #490 Kavanagh, Matt Benjamin Logan 8:14.7 16:23.67 78
99 #2598 Sykes, Cody Tyler Tecumseh 8:18.0 16:30.12
100 #338 DeMent, Cayden Bellefontaine MS 8:20.7 16:35.42
101 #383 Hollar, Dacota Bellefontaine MS 8:21.5 16:37.15
102 #119 Sakurai, Keiyu Sidney MS 8:22.3 16:38.75 79
103 #994 Hensley, Jonah Indian Valley MS 8:23.5 16:40.99
104 #112 Godwin, Elliot Sidney MS 8:24.4 16:42.85 80
105 #924 Rogers, Seth Fairlawn MS 8:27.7 16:49.35 81
106 #1100 Gaier, Derek Lehman Catholic MS 8:27.7 16:49.45
107 #156 Wallis, Jamie Sidney MS 8:30.2 16:54.35 82
108 #2170 Harris, Owen Tecumseh 8:35.9 17:05.67
109 #387 McCracken, Derek Bellefontaine MS 8:43.4 17:20.56
110 #13 Conley, Patrick Shawnee MS - 8:47.4 17:28.57
111 #905 Covault, Ross Fairlawn MS 8:50.4 17:34.56 83
112 #664 Bieleski, Hunter West Liberty-Salem 8:51.1 17:35.99
113 #910 Cromes, Jarret Fairlawn MS 9:13.9 18:21.25 84
114 #17 Dockter, Caleb Shawnee MS - 9:16.7 18:26.90
115 #499 Weidman, Cole Benjamin Logan 9:26.6 18:46.54 85
116 #400 Yeager, Tyson Bellefontaine MS 9:34.1 19:01.49
117 #24 Griffith, Logan Shawnee MS - 9:38.7 19:10.53
118 #1287 Hemmelgarn, Michae Versailles 9:43.3 19:19.70 86
119 #3372 Smith, Tommy Milton-Union MS 9:56.9 19:46.76
120 #455 Bosemer, Fonda Benjamin Logan 10:03.9 20:00.68 87
121 #1346 Monnin, Drew Versailles 10:05.8 20:04.42 88
122 #552 Yinger, Jeff South Vienna MS 10:07.9 20:08.68
123 #11 Carter, Justin Shawnee MS - 10:23.1 20:38.82
124 #991 Ashworth, Daniel Indian Valley MS 10:23.3 20:39.32
125 #3017 Blevins, Jake Milton-Union MS 10:29.7 20:52.07
126 #968 Walter, Gauge Indian Lake MS 10:50.3 21:33.01 89
127 #3370 Galentine, Grayson Milton-Union MS 11:09.7 22:11.45
128 #74 Miller, Brennan Shawnee MS - 11:26.4 22:44.69
129 #300 Coakley, Michael Bellefontaine MS 12:01.9 23:55.32
130 #337 Conover, Scott Bellefontaine MS 12:10.1 24:11.59
131 #912 Harshbarger, Sebas Fairlawn MS 12:11.6 24:14.66 90
132 #537 Jenner, David South Vienna MS 12:11.7 24:14.73
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Shawnee MS - Springfield 47 1 2 9 12 23 73 74
Total Time: 1:01:37.26
Average: 12:19.46
2 Bellefontaine MS 86 8 11 14 25 28 57 66
Total Time: 1:05:05.72
Average: 13:01.15
3 Tecumseh 119 3 16 30 32 38 47 62
Total Time: 1:05:37.87
Average: 13:07.58
4 Indian Valley MS 152 7 29 31 41 44 45 63
Total Time: 1:07:51.48
Average: 13:34.30
5 Milton-Union MS 153 5 21 24 43 60 64 72
Total Time: 1:07:12.64
Average: 13:26.53
6 Jackson Center 164 13 27 36 37 51 61 70
Total Time: 1:08:15.70
Average: 13:39.14
7 South Vienna MS 170 10 15 42 49 54 65 67
Total Time: 1:08:17.12
Average: 13:39.43
8 Miami East MS 172 19 26 39 40 48 53
Total Time: 1:08:19.46
Average: 13:39.90
9 West Liberty-Salem 177 18 20 34 50 55 56 58
Total Time: 1:08:35.26
Average: 13:43.06
10 Sidney MS 261 4 33 68 77 79 80 82
Total Time: 1:13:23.40
Average: 14:40.68
11 Indian Lake MS 264 6 46 52 71 89
Total Time: 1:17:55.62
Average: 15:35.13
12 Versailles 289 17 35 75 76 86 88
Total Time: 1:18:25.88
Average: 15:41.18
13 Benjamin Logan 331 22 59 78 85 87
Total Time: 1:22:52.68
Average: 16:34.54
14 Fairlawn MS 407 69 81 83 84 90
Total Time: 1:32:13.13
Average: 18:26.63